Combined Event Rankings: Arizona Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

(photo by Lisette Adams)
We combine the season best performances of Arizona boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1James Smith Jr.13.9536.5850.53
2Johnie Talamantes13.8837.5651.44
3Ethan Wright14.8837.6452.52
4Drew Elliot14.738.6353.33
5Karsten Burke14.6439.0953.73
6Aidan Diggs14.6339.253.83
7Francisco Castillo14.4939.5154
8Cj Scrivner14.7839.4654.24
9Conall Saxena14.9739.4154.38
10Cole Jaquette14.9939.4254.41
11Micheal Marchica15.1739.5154.68
12Adam Knuff15.7439.1854.92
13Luis Lopez-aguilar14.7540.2655.01
14Dominik Moore15.4639.7455.2
15Shane Leeper14.9740.2955.26
16Israel Brock15.4139.955.31
17Logan Taylor14.6440.8255.46
18Devonte Williams15.4140.1655.57
19Carmine Russo15.3840.2455.62
20Jaden Pearson15.240.6655.86
21Bradin Weech15.6740.3756.04
22Logan Hasher15.8840.1856.06
23Enzo Marino15.4940.8756.36
24Kyle Logan15.8440.5556.39
25Ivan Romero16.2640.256.46
26Charles Nnantah Jr16.1740.3356.5
27Tayvien Williams15.9340.656.53
28Ryan Halls16.4540.256.65
29Darzell Smith14.9341.8156.74
30Stevie Maddox16.440.3956.79
31Andre Johnson15.4141.4156.82
32Daniel Salomon16.1640.6856.84
33Mickey Flynn15.941.0356.93
34Riley Morris15.2141.7356.94
35Ahmad Jones16.2840.6956.97
36Jayvon Kimbrough15.4841.8357.31
37Zack Tempert16.1841.2257.4
38Joshua Neumann15.9141.5157.42
39Abraham Tonioli15.941.6257.52
40Kamijah Carter15.6141.9257.53
41Kayden Staples16.6140.9457.55
42Abraham Ramirez16.1241.5657.68
43Dax Hodges15.9841.7157.69
44Jake Hall15.642.157.7
45Jacob Bagby15.8541.8557.7
46Alexander Flores16.8740.957.77
47Matthew Stalker15.8441.9757.81
48Nicholas Wade16.6841.1857.86
49Cal Hedrick15.5142.3657.87
50Daniel Flores16.4241.5157.93
51Shane Smith16.9541.0958.04
52Zach Schroeder16.0742.0358.1
53Jacob Doyle15.124358.12
54Isaac Jackson16.0142.2958.3
55Gilberto Godinez15.9142.4758.38
56Daniel Peddy16.2942.1358.42
57Alex Broda15.9342.5458.47
58Dallin Hansen15.5842.9258.5
59Bradyn Brown15.9742.6658.63
60Emmanuel Gore15.5343.1658.69
61Jordan Stengel15.4543.3358.78
62Isaac Cheng16.3142.4758.78
63Aaron Favors16.2742.6158.88
64Braxton Bogle16.2842.6158.89
65Roman DeCaro15.9342.9758.9
66Kyle Anderson16.5242.3858.9
67Steven Coleman16.1742.8258.99
68Tommy Halvorson16.1142.9259.03
69Jaden Dawson16.342.8359.13
70Cole Nordman16.1642.9959.15
71Tarrek Workman16.143.1359.23
72Kevin Acedo16.2343.1359.36
73Garrett Monroe17.5241.959.42
74John Leeds16.4443.1359.57
75Paul Davis15.8143.7959.6
76Samuel Camacho16.4943.1459.63
77Ethan Arkell16.6243.0259.64
78Shane Mathiesen17.0842.6959.77
79Christopher Holdgrafer16.0843.7759.85
80Josh Weekes17.2142.6459.85
81Dez Melton16.2143.6959.9
82Gerardo Martinez16.7443.1959.93
83Andrew Mitchell17.1842.859.98
84Peter Brodnik16.4243.671:00.09
85Juan Ortiz16.6143.491:00.10
86Davis Bishop17.5742.611:00.18
87Austin Werbelow15.5844.621:00.20
88Devonte Burrel16.6743.651:00.32
89Austin Lemasters15.3445.021:00.36
90Cade Kempton1743.381:00.38
91Keegan Schenk1743.41:00.40
92Nathan Mcmahon16.8943.521:00.41
93Tyson Givens16.344.131:00.43
94Davonte Burrell16.1244.451:00.57
95Josiah Goode16.3744.21:00.57
96Xavier Watkins16.7443.861:00.60
97Davion Mcgary16.9143.71:00.61
98Preston Daugherty18.0242.661:00.68
99Jackson Groff17.443.351:00.75
100Sayer White16.0844.721:00.80
101Nate Butler17.1643.671:00.83
102Hayden Worswick17.0443.81:00.84
103Brock Davis17.8543.041:00.89
104Javin Saravia16.7944.191:00.98
105Izaiah Brown16.0345.141:01.17
106Cody Rennacker17.2343.961:01.19
107Jeremiah Combs17.4343.811:01.24
108Harold Drake15.8645.391:01.25
109Gavin Mcdaniel17.4943.771:01.26
110Nicholas Gustin17.1544.151:01.30
111Zack Knierim18.343.121:01.42
112Dustin Ingram16.3245.141:01.46
113Mar'reon Jackson17.9343.611:01.54
114Brandon Santos17.3244.231:01.55
115Christian Medina17.1244.471:01.59
116Tristan Sneezy16.8844.81:01.68
117Christian Alfonso Caballero18.9842.721:01.70
118Cade Horton18.5643.171:01.73
119Cole Tenney17.1744.591:01.76
120Ethan Seppala17.3544.431:01.78
121Justin Tylor17.4744.321:01.79
122Todd Richards17.2144.591:01.80
123Caden Lackey17.9743.931:01.90
124Alex Brandt16.9944.961:01.95
125Dallin Flake17.5144.441:01.95
126Thomas Kelley18.7343.261:01.99
127Dominic Dobai17.344.731:02.03
128Jack Baird17.5544.581:02.13
129Cameron Mayfield16.9145.241:02.15
130Alvin Jones17.3844.781:02.16
131Jacob Rosario16.2245.961:02.18
132Isaiah Russell18.4943.71:02.19
133Chase Johnson16.9845.251:02.23
134Wil Peralta15.4446.851:02.29
135Aiden Lee17.0245.331:02.35
136Angelo Zander17.5344.851:02.38
137Keegan Clark17.1545.251:02.40
138Joseph Aguilar17.3745.041:02.41
139Jace Baker17.2945.141:02.43
140Sean Hutchison18.3244.131:02.45
141Zach Mobley17.6244.851:02.47
142Logan Call17.4245.091:02.51
143Juan Curley17.6244.911:02.53
144Chris Alvarado18.3344.211:02.54
145Luke Call16.7445.811:02.55
146Mason Lesueur17.3845.171:02.55
147Nicholas Munera17.9244.641:02.56
148Jasmond Howard18.3544.221:02.57
149Kyler Palmer17.545.111:02.61
150Avery Wilson19.6243.011:02.63
151Tate Garrett16.7745.871:02.64
152Branden Garcia17.3745.391:02.76
153Pit Steinmetz16.3946.421:02.81
154Jacob Taylor16.9445.891:02.83
155Josiah Gonzalez18.9743.881:02.85
156Trevor Babb17.5645.31:02.86
157Cody Wallace18.644.261:02.86
158Nolan Bryan18.0844.811:02.89
159Rome Foster18.3244.591:02.91
160Xavier Sheffield18.0644.871:02.93
161Vincent Nguyen15.3747.581:02.95
162Josiah Johnson17.6445.361:03.00
163Andrew Dawson18.7644.261:03.02
164Krew Jackson17.345.791:03.09
165Matthew Aduasmoahn18.3644.81:03.16
166Seth Henderson17.7745.431:03.20
167Manuel Najera19.1844.081:03.26
168Daniel Apodaca18.4844.831:03.31
169Ryan Herschman17.1646.171:03.33
170Christian Reid19.1544.181:03.33
171Nico Flores18.5844.811:03.39
172Hector Fontes17.7745.631:03.40
173Tyler Sauber18.3345.11:03.43
174Tayzen Ruiz17.745.761:03.46
175Jacob Mccormick17.2246.251:03.47
176Christopher Dean17.2646.251:03.51
177Joshua Wagner16.9846.561:03.54
178Colton Mcginnis17.346.31:03.60
179Bryan Nicholas18.5545.051:03.60
180Zach Baily18.2645.351:03.61
181Garrett Bonner18.8444.781:03.62
182Sean Williams18.4645.251:03.71
183Michael Mcentire16.8946.91:03.79
184Nick Lodico18.0345.851:03.88
185Isaiah Williams18.6345.281:03.91
186Chris Giarraputo17.246.721:03.92
187Hayden Booth18.6345.341:03.97
188Cayden Campbell17.8846.161:04.04
189Miles Jordan18.1745.911:04.08
190Austin Young18.4345.671:04.10
191Isaac Cota-angulo19.3644.751:04.11
192Anton Peterson18.545.631:04.13
193Adam Allison19.1544.981:04.13
194Chandler Coleman18.0446.131:04.17
195Derrick Miller1846.231:04.23
196Jordan Swanson19.6444.721:04.36
197Treydan Stukes19.1745.241:04.41
198Alex Kellerman17.3347.091:04.42
199Ben Vazquez18.6145.821:04.43
200Vinamra Kumar18.9945.51:04.49
201Gerhard Pulse18.1746.361:04.53
202Gabriel Chouteau18.9645.571:04.53
203Reujhaun Sharrer18.8145.761:04.57
204Tyler Druszez17.0847.561:04.64
205Noah Steward19.1145.551:04.66
206Christain Obed18.2946.441:04.73
207Anthony Rodriguez18.6446.11:04.74
208Evan Palmer17.3147.461:04.77
209Christian Sears18.3346.571:04.90
210Alexander Zhou18.1346.81:04.93
211Ivan Ramirez18.6346.31:04.93
212Brandon Esbit20.8444.151:04.99
213Brando Sloan18.946.141:05.04
214Miles Collier18.746.371:05.07
215Jonah Marinez18.9446.271:05.21
216Camden Smith19.5845.671:05.25
217Tareek Washington20.2245.031:05.25
218Hans Freeman18.9546.321:05.27
219Isaiah Flores18.646.691:05.29
220Alexandro Dicochea18.3847.021:05.40
221Ammon Allen18.646.811:05.41
222Evan Omta19.9745.461:05.43
223Garrett O'donall18.1947.271:05.46
224Aidan Allen17.6647.811:05.47
225Damion Villalobos19.2146.31:05.51
226Andrew Garcia19.6745.861:05.53
227Dartanyan Sneed17.7147.881:05.59
228William Moody18.5447.21:05.74
229Sergio Peredes18.7747.061:05.83
230Dylan Ostransky18.9946.851:05.84
231Jackson Camarata20.7545.121:05.87
232Tatum Jelleberg19.1446.81:05.94
233Isaac Gamez19.5546.451:06.00
234Andrew Book18.3547.71:06.05
235Joseph Method18.9747.211:06.18
236Spencer Larson18.2347.971:06.20
237Max Swiergol19.8346.41:06.23
238Riley Henderson18.7747.521:06.29
239Aiden Doocey18.9647.381:06.34
240Cade Millet18.6547.811:06.46
241Aidan Fout18.9747.51:06.47
242Elijah Cortez20.0246.451:06.47
243Aidan Daly19.4447.081:06.52
244Charley Hoang17.9248.611:06.53
245Dylan Anderson19.2447.351:06.59
246Logan Jimenez19.2547.421:06.67
247Braiden Boushie19.4847.231:06.71
248Angelo Garcia19.2747.451:06.72
249Alec Lin18.7847.951:06.73
250Richard James18.5448.21:06.74
251Jaron Anderson19.4347.491:06.92
252Zane Whitener18.5248.421:06.94
253Benjamin Ginrett19.4147.551:06.96
254Cael Denetdeel19.1947.791:06.98
255Josh Nelson2047.021:07.02
256Steven Hoffman19.4847.61:07.08
257Keegan Buman19.9247.21:07.12
258Dorien Mueck19.9447.241:07.18
259Jayden Dass19.0748.121:07.19
260Javier Felix20.7846.591:07.37
261Jonathan Justice19.4248.121:07.54
262Noah Duron20.8946.671:07.56
263Connor Davis19.1648.631:07.79
264Marte Serrano19.2248.611:07.83
265Francisco Molina19.5448.311:07.85
266Jack Higbee20.2447.71:07.94
267Jacob Appleby19.5348.431:07.96
268Ty Mcdermott19.2748.711:07.98
269Colin Mcglathery18.8249.21:08.02
270Kayl Labedz20.3247.731:08.05
271Xavier Caraveo18.7549.421:08.17
272Eric Pitts20.0648.151:08.21
273Louis Ternyik20.0648.171:08.23
274Kenyon Bowles19.6248.631:08.25
275Kellen Huth20.25481:08.25
276Salem Webb19.0949.251:08.34
277Phillip Carr19.6248.821:08.44
278Ian Mcwilliams20.3548.131:08.48
279Ali Muhammed20.5847.91:08.48
280Logan Brower17.8850.651:08.53
281Evan Larue21.1347.411:08.54
282Perry Grant18.649.991:08.59
283Marcel Thomas23.6451:08.60
284Richie Johnston20.1448.521:08.66
285Trey Brooks19.5149.171:08.68
286Mason Reasor19.8448.851:08.69
287Xander Petty20.5148.211:08.72
288Brandon Doty21.8646.871:08.73
289Dylan Beattie20.7148.031:08.74
290Ricky Sells19.1949.671:08.86
291Dylan Bosworth20.0248.841:08.86
292Kj Iyere16.9652.031:08.99
293Reagan Terpstra19.3149.71:09.01
294Orlando Reza20.2548.761:09.01
295Will Shelton19.2449.791:09.03
296Joseph Gerkin19.9649.081:09.04
297Terrian Amicks19.8449.211:09.05
298Zac Bloomfield19.9149.161:09.07
299Izaya Rooks20.2948.821:09.11
300Caleb Mask19.7949.441:09.23
301Cameron Fox20.6148.681:09.29
302Jacob Terrel20.1749.21:09.37
303Augustine Seigla20.1649.261:09.42
304James Mckee21.1448.321:09.46
305Zach Larger19.8849.661:09.54
306Trevan Baker20.1149.461:09.57
307Thomas Mcneese19.5250.061:09.58
308Carsen Hudgins20.2149.391:09.60
309Angel Ayala20.9148.831:09.74
310Hunter Beeson19.9149.931:09.84
311Nicholas Redmond20.3449.511:09.85
312Vishesh Kumar20.1749.751:09.92
313Carson Nelson20.9648.961:09.92
314Nathan Hermosillo20.5749.441:10.01
315Raiden Shepherd20.9949.031:10.02
316Pj London21.3748.791:10.16
317Dhir Patel19.8850.371:10.25
318Parker Thompson20.3949.941:10.33
319Gerald Bowers20.3250.141:10.46
320Parker Lefler2050.51:10.50
321David Benally20.5750.121:10.69
322Anthony Giarraputo20.4750.341:10.81
323Nathan Schimitis19.9550.941:10.89
324William Hunt20.4750.421:10.89
325Leo Velazquez20.6150.321:10.93
326Hosteen Sherlock21.8549.081:10.93
327Andrew Wachtel21.3249.661:10.98
328Justin Desmond20.6250.441:11.06
329Elijah Keen20.2550.931:11.18
330William Dawson19.7251.511:11.23
331Nathan Mcintire19.5651.761:11.32
332Noah Croft20.32511:11.32
333Jace Goetz21.5549.881:11.43
334Keanu Dooline20.8450.611:11.45
335Joshua Beebe20.6250.911:11.53
336Ryan Sanchez20.8550.71:11.55
337Hyrum Sawyer21.4350.121:11.55
338Christophe Cadet20.69511:11.69
339Timmy Nugyen20.1451.581:11.72
340Dallas Trickel20.0551.711:11.76
341Ryan Arnsmeyer18.1353.671:11.80
342Max Kinney22.0949.861:11.95
343James Chadwick21.4250.581:12.00
344Diego Bautista20.4551.571:12.02
345Harrison Geryk21.1650.891:12.05
346Khalil Hernandez21.3650.691:12.05
347Levi Haskie21.3950.661:12.05
348Samuel Avery21.8150.251:12.06
349Rj Gray20.9451.241:12.18
350David Camacho20.9351.391:12.32
351August Rovn20.551.831:12.33
352Darrien Smith20.3652.141:12.50
353Xander Howell20.9551.961:12.91
354Christian Alvarado20.8452.161:13.00
355Cash Harvey20.153.081:13.18
356Alex Alvarado21.1452.161:13.30
357Christopher Bird20.5752.811:13.38
358Austin Kolb22.2651.151:13.41
359Daniel Sahotsky19.7353.781:13.51
360Erick Aguilar22.1351.831:13.96
361Chris Peel21.9352.181:14.11
362Eddie Higgins23.4150.761:14.17
363Adam Wright21.5452.771:14.31
364Palicio Ramos21.2353.251:14.48
365Aidan Perkel21.1853.531:14.71
366Connor Perkins22.2652.451:14.71
367Cole Hemleben21.5853.281:14.86
368Zachary Cruse22.6352.311:14.94
369Nathan Greene18.6856.321:15.00
370Joseph Near22.7952.281:15.07
371Nathan Camarena22.2453.051:15.29
372Simeon Thinn21.4754.131:15.60
373Jayden Ellis21.1154.751:15.86
374Justin Dedman22.4253.451:15.87
375D'angelo Boyd22.3653.761:16.12
376Noah Nordvold23.8752.681:16.55
377Alijah Roath22.3254.521:16.84
378Tallin Whetten23.0654.371:17.43
379Caleb Brown23.0154.91:17.91
380Diego Gomez23.0855.071:18.15
381Jahaziel Galvan22.2757.381:19.65
382Rolando Carrillo21.7758.791:20.56
383Michael Freeman22.6458.791:21.43
384Nolan Johnson22.9858.611:21.59
385David Mitchell22.7259.771:22.49

Comments