Most Improved: Arizona Boys In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 100 meter dash in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Jacob Taylor13.5711.31-2.26
2Bahozhoni Lee14.7212.76-1.96
3Cash Harvey15.3213.74-1.58
4Deon Brown14.5713.02-1.55
5Mason Mogler14.8413.34-1.5
6David Dang15.9914.49-1.5
7Antonio Hurtado14.2212.74-1.48
8Justin Crotts14.1412.75-1.39
9Victor Tsosie14.5213.13-1.39
10Tyrel Brown16.2614.9-1.36
11Shandon Hatch13.8412.58-1.26
12Alexander Harris14.3713.12-1.25
13Dorian Whiterock15.4314.2-1.23
14Benjamin Tabot14.4413.23-1.21
15Isaiah Jones-embry14.9413.74-1.2
16Jovi Begay13.5612.46-1.1
17Brandon Quint13.5712.47-1.1
18Keian Ayze14.813.7-1.1
19Spencer Gay12.5411.47-1.07
20Kobe Massey14.2913.23-1.06
21Austin Wibbing12.9611.94-1.02
22Sheldon Tsosie13.6312.61-1.02
23Kaden Goss13.9812.96-1.02
24Jamel Miller11.8810.88-1
25Jameson Liolis13.2912.29-1
26Gustavo Bonilla13.2312.27-0.96
27Jimmizan Redhorse13.9312.98-0.95
28Terance Woody14.2913.36-0.93
29James Parks12.1611.24-0.92
30Devin John14.4713.58-0.89
31Ethan Wilk13.1612.28-0.88
32Caleb Stevens13.812.93-0.87
33Corbin Mulholland14.2113.34-0.87
34Elijah Judiscak13.2712.42-0.85
35Paxton Ortega13.9413.09-0.85
36Joshua Walulik14.0413.2-0.84
37Dorian Phillips11.9111.09-0.82
38Darren Stroman12.6311.81-0.82
39Chris Aragon13.8113-0.81
40Dean Roan14.0813.28-0.8
41Jeremy Lomavaya14.1713.37-0.8
42Deandre Terry12.211.41-0.79
43Christian Velasquez12.8412.05-0.79
44Ethan Gushoney15.0314.24-0.79
45Marcus Winn12.2811.5-0.78
46Antonio Cardona14.0313.25-0.78
47Aldo Pena12.3111.54-0.77
48Dorian Williams1312.23-0.77
49Riley Morris11.9811.22-0.76
50Caleb Meyer12.7311.97-0.76
51Lloyd Love12.9812.23-0.75
52Reece Gardner13.1812.43-0.75
53Joshua White12.2111.47-0.74
54Kennedy Ly13.612.87-0.73
55Adetoro Adebayo13.6412.91-0.73
56Jonathon Christopher14.5713.84-0.73
57Omasan Omatseye11.4910.77-0.72
58Dominic Hoffmeyer13.2312.53-0.7
59Ethan Nguyen15.6414.94-0.7
60Jamarye Joiner11.510.82-0.68
61Devon Hinson12.311.62-0.68
62Davey Pete12.9712.29-0.68
63Kody Rothe13.0212.34-0.68
64Jamar Mcfarlane12.0811.41-0.67
65John Zha12.1811.51-0.67
66Ismael Solano12.5511.88-0.67
67Deandre White12.411.74-0.66
68Shaun Buttigieg-brown11.7611.11-0.65
69Shaun-anthony Hill11.9811.33-0.65
70Sam Tobias12.2711.62-0.65
71James Greaves12.511.85-0.65
72Aidan Diggs11.7811.14-0.64
73Jose Silva12.2811.64-0.64
74Alex Hayden12.5911.95-0.64
75Andrew Lefcourt13.0512.41-0.64
76Joshua Scott14.0313.39-0.64
77David Cole13.5412.91-0.63
78Joey Monroe14.3913.76-0.63
79Atlas Hopkins12.3411.72-0.62
80Andre Eden12.7412.12-0.62
81Imran Jan15.9815.36-0.62
82Jonathan Tran13.0512.44-0.61
83Max Swiergol13.3112.7-0.61
84Matayan Moore13.4812.87-0.61
85Ethan Arkell12.4911.89-0.6
86Darryl Rivers12.612-0.6
87Christopher Wise12.9612.36-0.6
88Andrew Wimmer15.2314.63-0.6
89Sean Wray11.3410.75-0.59
90Ricky Young12.3411.75-0.59
91Adam Knuff11.1510.57-0.58
92Javan Cortes11.7211.14-0.58
93Greg Tremble11.8411.26-0.58
94Tobias Tomlinson12.6212.04-0.58
95Tiki Netherland Jr12.6812.1-0.58
96Tre Oguinn12.9512.37-0.58
97Chance Pahnke13.2212.64-0.58
98Waylen Lancaster12.211.63-0.57
99Jaxen Schneider12.2211.65-0.57
100Zach Gray12.2711.7-0.57
101Jamal Miller11.8411.28-0.56
102Robert Vega13.1712.61-0.56
103William Essary13.7513.19-0.56
104Deon Luna14.1313.57-0.56
105Manuel Najera13.1312.58-0.55
106Matthew Finney13.6713.12-0.55
107Victor Vazquez12.1111.57-0.54
108Cameron Ellis12.1311.59-0.54
109Greg Pappas12.5111.97-0.54
110Tyson Begay13.7113.17-0.54
111Joshua Craven12.1311.6-0.53
112Tanner Salerni12.9412.41-0.53
113Joseph Chung15.314.77-0.53
114Jarred Felder12.111.58-0.52
115Tracey Franklin12.3711.85-0.52
116Javon Runnels12.6912.17-0.52
117Robert Kendricks13.2412.72-0.52
118Devin Willis13.4712.95-0.52
119Gabriel Fuentes12.2811.77-0.51
120Devlyn Moffett12.3511.84-0.51
121Conner Lewis11.8811.38-0.5
122Dawson White12.2111.71-0.5
123Steven Smith12.2111.71-0.5
124Jacob Edwards12.2411.74-0.5
125Malakay Dotstry12.3511.85-0.5
126Andrez Baeza12.8212.32-0.5
127Caden Austin13.412.91-0.49
128Brock Jones12.6112.13-0.48
129Andrew Dawson12.6312.15-0.48
130Donovan Strieby12.812.32-0.48
131Dominic Rohne13.1412.66-0.48
132Jacob Cowing11.3410.87-0.47
133David Cajthaml12.5112.04-0.47
134Eli Barreras12.9312.46-0.47
135Marshawn Gibson11.5211.06-0.46
136Josh Kottiri12.311.84-0.46
137Marcello Redivo11.9111.46-0.45
138Will Rosenberg13.8613.41-0.45
139Jordan Rule11.3910.95-0.44
140Jean Boyd11.6611.22-0.44
141Jackson Sylvester12.2511.81-0.44
142Christopher Solberg12.5612.12-0.44
143Herbert Ludewig12.712.26-0.44
144Sam Bryant12.7512.31-0.44
145Nick Bloniarz12.8912.45-0.44
146Justin Mess13.2712.83-0.44
147Kieran Clark11.2810.85-0.43
148Shawn Charles11.7211.29-0.43
149Brian Lynch12.6812.25-0.43
150Koye Tsosie13.1612.73-0.43
151Michael Hammond14.1613.73-0.43
152Jaheim Brown-Taylor10.9110.49-0.42
153James Turner11.6711.25-0.42
154Brigden Turley12.0711.65-0.42
155Ryan Koronich12.5812.16-0.42
156Matthew Brudeseth12.6812.26-0.42
157Zach Lothian12.7412.32-0.42
158Osvaldo Lopez13.0412.62-0.42
159Logan Schipansky13.1112.69-0.42
160Jacob Jiang13.2712.85-0.42
161William Monson13.5513.13-0.42
162Andrew Ference12.0211.61-0.41
163Armand Reichelt12.1911.78-0.41
164David Anderson12.1911.78-0.41
165Parker Brockman12.812.39-0.41
166Dillion Anderson12.8612.45-0.41
167Anthony Rizzuto13.7913.38-0.41
168Kaleb Parham15.3614.95-0.41
169Kenny Rosado11.5911.19-0.4
170Nash Schultz12.0911.69-0.4
171Angelo Garcia13.2612.86-0.4
172Ashton Allen13.2812.88-0.4
173Zane Dirksen13.4413.04-0.4
174Terrence Simpson13.4613.06-0.4
175Alec Callahan11.5211.13-0.39
176Ryles Holiday12.2711.88-0.39
177Joseph Maxey12.4512.06-0.39
178Thomas Goodwin14.4314.04-0.39
179Carsten Vance14.7914.4-0.39
180Jacob Samford11.4411.06-0.38
181Kenneth Williams11.5411.16-0.38
182Justin Bridges11.7311.35-0.38
183Hunter Burkett12.311.92-0.38
184David Shull1312.62-0.38
185Noah Yee13.513.12-0.38
186Christopher Popkey13.9713.59-0.38
187Alex Maiz11.2910.92-0.37
188Cody Knecht11.711.33-0.37
189Isaiah Moore11.7811.41-0.37
190Brock Davis11.911.53-0.37
191Benjamin Turman11.9911.62-0.37
192Kelton Gibbens12.5512.18-0.37
193Bryan Luna14.1413.77-0.37
194Colin Mcclure14.5814.21-0.37
195David Eppinger11.1610.8-0.36
196Antonio Gilbert11.3410.98-0.36
197Trevor Clark11.5111.15-0.36
198Cooper Schmidt11.6911.33-0.36
199Shane Pahnke11.811.44-0.36
200Andrew Quintero11.9411.58-0.36
201Joshua Stuart12.0611.7-0.36
202Marius Holiday12.3111.95-0.36
203Tim Jentgen12.3712.01-0.36
204Gilbert Diaz13.3212.96-0.36
205Francois Jones11.2810.93-0.35
206Aiden Cunningham11.4111.06-0.35
207Kanthray Noble12.0211.67-0.35
208Darian Taylor12.0611.71-0.35
209Christian Bermudez12.3111.96-0.35
210Ian Morken12.3411.99-0.35
211Axel Gonzalez12.3912.04-0.35
212Cj Mcclure12.5512.2-0.35
213Braulio Aguilar12.9412.59-0.35
214Heraclio Botello11.1710.83-0.34
215Coltin Church12.3612.02-0.34
216Jairus Wolske12.3812.04-0.34
217Jordan Steven12.5412.2-0.34
218Dakota Crabtree12.7412.4-0.34
219Jarrod Valletta14.2313.89-0.34
220Brandon Dixon12.9312.6-0.33
221Andrew Kim13.0512.72-0.33
222Riley Anderson14.0913.76-0.33
223Isaac Iniguez12.0511.73-0.32
224Feddy Velez12.2111.89-0.32
225Spencer Macewan12.8612.54-0.32
226Andres Luna13.0412.72-0.32
227Trevor Skeen12.0611.75-0.31
228Nick Flores12.0811.77-0.31
229Elijah Juarez12.1711.86-0.31
230Herman Kee12.2511.94-0.31
231Gerald Vaughn13.2112.9-0.31
232Vince Howard11.3411.04-0.3
233Connor Boyd11.6111.31-0.3
234Malcolm Williams11.6911.39-0.3
235Kyle Key12.1511.85-0.3
236Tazhon Speights12.3912.09-0.3
237Ethan Fine13.112.8-0.3
238Austin Nottingham13.5213.22-0.3
239Edward Sapien13.6813.38-0.3
240Jalen Smith11.5211.23-0.29
241William Cashman11.5711.28-0.29
242Colby Dickie11.711.41-0.29
243Dewayne Anderson11.7711.48-0.29
244Joshua Maignan11.9311.64-0.29
245Conner Skousen12.0311.74-0.29
246Nasir Kirk12.0311.74-0.29
247Colin Martin12.0611.77-0.29
248Dymetrius Ramirez12.2912-0.29
249Timothy Wright12.2912-0.29
250Zachary Jefferies12.3612.07-0.29
251Jesus Saavedra12.9812.69-0.29
252Naataah Chief13.2512.96-0.29
253Layton Hoopes11.8311.55-0.28
254Jeiel Stark11.8511.57-0.28
255Blake Kelly12.1511.87-0.28
256Myron Begay12.6312.35-0.28
257Jay Fields12.8612.58-0.28
258Logan Wall-harris13.313.02-0.28
259Quinton Powell11.0310.76-0.27
260Juwaun Price11.1810.91-0.27
261Davion Lawrence11.8411.57-0.27
262Jaenin Padilla11.8711.6-0.27
263Candelario Junior) Flores11.9111.64-0.27
264Mateo Estes12.1511.88-0.27
265Bradley Fiore12.7412.47-0.27
266Grant Smith12.7712.5-0.27
267Chris Schenkel12.7812.51-0.27
268Mohammed Abdulkadir13.3813.11-0.27
269Collin Gapen11.4411.18-0.26
270Esteban Franco11.7511.49-0.26
271Stevie Maddox11.8111.55-0.26
272Jamaari Willis12.0211.76-0.26
273Elijah Johnson12.0811.82-0.26
274Rhett Mclaws12.5212.26-0.26
275Trevor Crawford1312.74-0.26
276Zach Jasser13.0512.79-0.26
277Justin Garrett11.7911.54-0.25
278Trey Brooks11.8611.61-0.25
279Larkin Lipps11.911.65-0.25
280Hunter Kronberg12.0811.83-0.25
281Robert Corrales12.3612.11-0.25
282Chris Shin12.7112.46-0.25
283Nick Aspiras12.7312.48-0.25
284Sam Klesse13.2813.03-0.25
285Christopher Russell10.9310.69-0.24
286Kavaan Whaples11.8311.59-0.24
287Albert Curry11.9111.67-0.24
288Kael Juelfs12.1811.94-0.24
289Charles Pusac12.4512.21-0.24
290Zachary Yubeta12.4812.24-0.24
291Adrian Martinez12.4912.25-0.24
292Genaro Parra12.7412.5-0.24
293Austin Harper12.8212.58-0.24
294Anthony Washington13.0212.78-0.24
295Joseph Mcdonald13.1412.9-0.24
296Cameron Fischer11.3511.12-0.23
297Jonathan Akpede11.8511.62-0.23
298Seth Henry12.0111.78-0.23
299Daniel Carley12.4712.24-0.23
300Bailey Mccauslin12.6512.42-0.23
301Gabriel Olivas13.0312.8-0.23
302Emilio Mendez11.5311.31-0.22
303Lorenzo Bowers11.5411.32-0.22
304Romel Boyaba11.5411.32-0.22
305Junior Sarpee11.6711.45-0.22
306Eric Fike11.6811.46-0.22
307Brail Lipford11.8511.63-0.22
308Austin Barrow12.1111.89-0.22
309Seth Manuel13.5113.29-0.22
310Jacob Schafer10.9610.75-0.21
311Royal Miller11.911.69-0.21
312Phillipo Howery Jr12.0111.8-0.21
313Gabriel Velasquez12.1511.94-0.21
314Eric Manriquez12.3312.12-0.21
315Nathanael Dixon11.511.3-0.2
316Jakim Mckinney11.5411.34-0.2
317Isaiah Kellum11.6411.44-0.2
318Donovan Dotstry11.7811.58-0.2
319Zion Padilla-melton11.9311.73-0.2
320Adrian Verdugo12.0411.84-0.2
321Joshua Monke12.0911.89-0.2
322Caleb Mcintosh12.2112.01-0.2
323Ty Cook12.3812.18-0.2
324Tres Kramer Iii13.1912.99-0.2
325Andrew Cook11.1610.97-0.19
326Anthony Steinpreis11.6411.45-0.19
327Ethan Truesdell11.7311.54-0.19
328Ryan Salmon12.3112.12-0.19
329Kavon Jackson10.8110.63-0.18
330Scott Fallers11.2911.11-0.18
331Sesimani Fotu11.5311.35-0.18
332Wyatt Masters11.8111.63-0.18
333T.j. Cobanovich11.8211.64-0.18
334Jacob Madrid11.8911.71-0.18
335Griffin Merlin12.1912.01-0.18
336Christian Lopez12.2612.08-0.18
337Deaundre Lavendar13.2813.1-0.18
338Tyrus Bryant11.8111.64-0.17
339Maurice Sarmierto12.0611.89-0.17
340Jacob Santistevan12.8712.7-0.17
341Asher Grendahl1514.83-0.17
342Soloman Enis11.0810.92-0.16
343Malachi Farmer11.5811.42-0.16
344Matt Goodlow11.711.54-0.16
345Ahmed Momoh12.0611.9-0.16
346Isaiah Johnson12.7512.59-0.16
347Elijah Howery11.2311.08-0.15
348Kiondre Taylor11.4511.3-0.15
349Tanner Debaun1211.85-0.15
350Ben Emerson12.0211.87-0.15
351Noah Portela12.2412.09-0.15
352Christian Pahnke12.2812.13-0.15
353Joey Martinez12.5712.42-0.15
354Noah Kako14.8414.69-0.15
355Kenyata James11.0110.87-0.14
356Demetrio Botello11.0610.92-0.14
357Parker Adkison11.3611.22-0.14
358Noa Gates11.4211.28-0.14
359Jordan Creer11.5311.39-0.14
360Desmond Coley11.911.76-0.14
361Kele Meredith12.0211.88-0.14
362James Mulbah12.1311.99-0.14
363Nathaniel Milford13.0812.94-0.14
364Raymond Ruvalcalba15.7615.62-0.14
365Dominique Hampton10.9310.8-0.13
366Arvonte Neal11.4711.34-0.13
367Manuel Perez11.6111.48-0.13
368Dylan Blackwater12.0711.94-0.13
369Matthew Crossman13.0612.93-0.13
370Seth Robinson11.6811.56-0.12
371Jeffery Jones11.8211.7-0.12
372Jaylen White11.8411.72-0.12
373Ethan Wyngard12.2412.12-0.12
374Jacob Parrish12.3212.2-0.12
375Brandon Schude12.3912.27-0.12
376Elijah Brown-jeter12.6212.5-0.12
377Matthew Kelch12.7212.6-0.12
378Trayvion White Austin10.8410.73-0.11
379Sabian Jackson11.5511.44-0.11
380Frankie Orosz11.7511.64-0.11
381Valentino Deanda12.3312.22-0.11
382Ethan Higuera12.7412.63-0.11
383Damion Rebullosa11.6411.54-0.1
384Kenji Roland11.6811.58-0.1
385Triston Martinez11.7411.64-0.1
386Steve Ashbaugh12.3812.28-0.1
387Parker Denero12.3912.29-0.1
388Camden Mateen11.2611.17-0.09
389Riley Langton11.3611.27-0.09
390Andrew Lyons11.5611.47-0.09
391Mason Toyne11.6611.57-0.09
392Dominique Robinson11.7511.66-0.09
393Jordon Lawson12.0311.94-0.09
394Jack Greger12.0912-0.09
395Ronald Alexander12.1512.06-0.09
396Samuel Camacho12.3212.23-0.09
397Gerrick Rubalcava13.2813.19-0.09
398Jesse Lopez11.5611.48-0.08
399Bryce Peters11.911.82-0.08
400Jared Williamson11.9911.91-0.08
401Timothy Mccarthy1211.92-0.08
402James Bordner12.212.12-0.08
403Cristian Casarrubia12.2712.19-0.08
404Pierce Hall12.4412.36-0.08
405Adam Musial12.5212.44-0.08
406Roland Begay12.6612.58-0.08
407Adrian Villa12.6712.59-0.08
408Elijah Weeks11.3811.31-0.07
409Randy Duerinck11.7811.71-0.07
410Laurence Collins11.8711.8-0.07
411Zachary Patterson13.0112.94-0.07
412Garrett Monroe11.6811.62-0.06
413David Limone11.9311.87-0.06
414Justus Edwards12.9412.88-0.06
415Miles Collier13.0613-0.06
416Darius Glover1110.95-0.05
417Christian Gonzales11.2911.24-0.05
418Robert Harney11.8411.79-0.05
419Joseph Barnes12.112.05-0.05
420Isaac Johnson12.2812.23-0.05
421William Roberts12.3412.29-0.05
422Shamar Bess12.4712.42-0.05
423Ryandy Barrido12.5812.53-0.05
424Taylor Hammond12.5912.54-0.05
425Delano Salgado11.4111.37-0.04
426Kentavion Sherman11.7911.75-0.04
427Jordan Morris1211.96-0.04
428Trenton Sanders12.1712.13-0.04
429Tim Ungacta12.2212.18-0.04
430Evan Williams26.726.66-0.04
431Phillip Austin10.9610.93-0.03
432Nathan Molar11.3911.36-0.03
433Caden Smith11.7311.7-0.03
434Jaylen Grijalva11.7711.74-0.03
435Luke Thompson1312.97-0.03
436Xavier Rodriguez13.8113.78-0.03
437Kaleb Covington11.3311.31-0.02
438Davon Fountain11.6211.6-0.02
439Devonte Burrel11.9311.91-0.02
440Kyle Bryant12.0812.06-0.02
441Josh Erickson12.3212.3-0.02
442Jarrod Ferriera12.3812.36-0.02
443Drake Ortiz12.3812.36-0.02
444Daniel Apodaca12.7712.75-0.02
445Daniel Hutton14.3314.31-0.02
446Cameron Peters11.411.39-0.01
447Malcolm Tibbs11.611.59-0.01
448Christian Salazar12.312.29-0.01
449Augustine Burch12.3612.35-0.01
450Adriano Wilson12.3612.35-0.01
451Octavio Martinez12.3912.38-0.01
452Garrett Pfaff12.6512.64-0.01
453Tyrees Moulton10.8210.820
454Devonte Rushdan11.1911.190
455Shawn Smith11.7911.790
456Jack Hammond11.9811.980
457Cameron Moore12.2812.280
458Evan Baltman12.3912.390
459Jared Nation12.4112.410
460Trevin Carr12.6212.620
461Cameron Chambers12.7512.750
462Austin Nguyen12.7812.780
463Ben Hishop12.8512.850
464Jordan Pollock12.912.90
465Marcel Marino12.9912.990
466Sampat Dasmahapatra13.0213.020
467Nicholas Cobb13.2513.250
468Andre Easter13.3913.390
469Aidan Sullivan13.413.40
470Connor Fierabend13.513.50
471Kenzy Rolley13.7213.720
472Kyle Polen13.913.90
473David Cantu13.9413.940
474Nathaniel Zachariah13.9513.950
475Anastacio Gomez14.1314.130
476Markus Kohl14.414.40
477Sam Banen14.5314.530
478Ulu Gonzalez-dysart14.6414.640
479John Carrell14.8114.810
480Ryan Atkins14.8914.890
481Dharma Bhattu15.4415.440
482Eduardo Acosta15.6215.620
483Jacob Alexander16.0716.070
484Damien Tsinnie16.1916.190
485Davarion Lewis11.5511.560.01
486Justin Curley12.3612.370.01
487Daniel Gilbert12.6312.640.01
488Russell Johnson13.313.310.01
489Terrell Hayward11.0811.10.02
490Lesley Miears11.5811.60.02
491Geo Owens11.6111.630.02
492Keaton John11.7911.810.02
493Jacob Robinson11.8111.830.02
494George Michael Sarsar11.8411.860.02
495Jacob Bilkey12.4112.430.02
496Nico Flores12.5612.580.02
497Nash Giffin11.4911.520.03
498David Garza12.0812.110.03
499Zavier Reeves12.2612.290.03
500Ethan Kaye13.1813.210.03
501Greg Dotstry11.211.240.04
502Adam Torregrossa11.6811.720.04
503Kay Tuan Schnulo12.0212.060.04
504Jacob Murphy12.2412.280.04
505Jonny Turner12.4812.520.04
506Isaac Paschall13.2213.260.04
507Tre Osborne11.8711.920.05
508Aren Vanhofwegen12.0112.060.05
509Cassady Smith12.1312.180.05
510Joe Ball12.2612.310.05
511Aj Hudman12.7212.770.05
512Mason Catterson13.0113.060.05
513Jonathan Jung11.4511.510.06
514Eric Givans13.0713.130.06
515Lance Gillespie13.1513.210.06
516Maxwell Morrison13.7213.780.06
517Donjae Logan11.1411.210.07
518Shelton Mathis11.3911.460.07
519Varney Larson11.5311.60.07
520Jacob Olivas11.5611.630.07
521Myles High11.5611.630.07
522Zachariah Paloma11.5711.640.07
523Nathan Haremza11.6411.710.07
524Cameron Gardner10.9311.010.08
525Kyle Panek-kravitz1111.080.08
526Ayatulla Salat11.2111.290.08
527Ali Mohamed11.2511.330.08
528Bridger Nielsen11.5811.660.08
529Jarom Lopez12.2112.290.08
530Nate Bullock12.2212.30.08
531Devon Mclean12.2312.310.08
532Dimitri Mihaylov13.1513.230.08
533Ben Laverman13.1613.240.08
534Charles Proby11.1711.260.09
535Chandler Miles11.3511.440.09
536Gabriel Deluz12.7712.860.09
537Aaron Judd11.5511.650.1
538Trevon Baker11.5911.690.1
539Marcus Taylor11.7911.890.1
540Damion Robles11.9412.040.1
541Austin Foster12.0412.140.1
542Juan Diego-rubi12.112.20.1
543Keinan Brown13.0213.120.1
544Joseph Flores13.6213.720.1
545Josue Menjivar11.9812.090.11
546Christian Leclaire13.0513.160.11
547Nathan Jacobs11.4811.60.12
548Lucas Salcido12.3812.50.12
549Fernando Rosas13.2513.370.12
550Aaron Wood11.6911.820.13
551Tevora Tigler12.1212.250.13
552Jose Seaton12.1412.270.13
553Corey Leary11.511.640.14
554Jalen Holmes11.6811.820.14
555Andrew Gibson13.2313.370.14
556Mack Johnson11.5511.70.15
557Anis Robinson11.7711.920.15
558Alex Escobar11.4511.610.16
559Yohan Stokes11.6211.780.16
560Nathan Perry12.112.260.16
561Ian De Santiago12.1112.270.16
562Llyn-jun Crimmins12.6112.770.16
563Jarrod Schwab13.3513.510.16
564Chase Alexander11.6511.820.17
565Tyrese Green11.6711.840.17
566Noah Upchurch11.9812.150.17
567Luke Ashcroft12.6912.860.17
568Vishesh Kumar12.8513.020.17
569Noah In13.9414.110.17
570Lacarea Pleasant Johnson11.2511.430.18
571Jaden West11.3411.520.18
572Jesus Vasquez11.5511.730.18
573Nathanael Waters11.6711.850.18
574Ryan Dees11.811.980.18
575Javier Pacheco11.8812.060.18
576Ayden Acuna13.7513.930.18
577Nick Miller14.1114.290.18
578Jakoby Griffin11.5811.770.19
579Dimitri Taylor11.9512.140.19
580Abraham Speck12.6112.80.19
581Cameron Marsaglia12.913.090.19
582Josh Kiesling13.6613.850.19
583Oskar Jevnesveen13.8514.040.19
584Josh Nelson12.5412.740.2
585Andrew Flores12.5712.770.2
586Sean Howard12.7512.950.2
587Matt Zettlemoyer12.9313.130.2
588Nathan Lind11.211.410.21
589Justin Carter12.1912.40.21
590Ronnie Ramone12.2912.50.21
591Kevin Nelson12.3812.590.21
592Kj Iyere12.1612.380.22
593Dalton Harold12.2312.450.22
594Dylan Borja12.2612.480.22
595Marques Marino12.7913.010.22
596James Devlin11.4311.660.23
597Malik Taylor12.0312.260.23
598Yakeen Baylis12.112.330.23
599Dayne Bobzien12.1412.370.23
600Colby Fanning12.2312.460.23
601Eli Bible13.1313.360.23
602Andrew Reyes13.8814.110.23
603Ian Cudney14.114.330.23
604Jose Flores14.5414.770.23
605Michael Harper11.7111.950.24
606Zachary Cambier11.8112.050.24
607Damon Williamson12.3112.550.24
608Kenyon Tanner12.3812.620.24
609Bryon Miller12.4212.660.24
610Max Hughes12.8113.050.24
611Isaiah Briggs11.1811.430.25
612Elijah Sheppard11.9412.190.25
613Samuel Odogui12.6512.90.25
614Hayden Lojek12.6612.910.25
615Preston Riley13.6313.880.25
616Elijah Shumate11.4711.730.26
617Gavin Quintana11.7311.990.26
618Will Brundage12.2512.510.26
619Garrett Argetsinger11.3411.610.27
620Jack Kandaris11.8912.160.27
621Aaron Webdale1212.280.28
622Jake Brown12.0212.30.28
623Branden Garcia13.1413.420.28
624Jose Arvayo11.6311.920.29
625Jose Damian12.2712.560.29
626Nolan Johnson14.7515.040.29
627Daniel Dias11.1411.440.3
628Nicholas Cabanillas11.4411.740.3
629Owen Riggs14.2514.550.3
630Joshua Van Gysel14.2614.560.3
631Nate Hereder11.7912.110.32
632Boyd Mox11.9812.30.32
633Vincent Fernandez12.7213.040.32
634Donnie Simms11.8112.140.33
635Clark Esopenko12.512.830.33
636Robert Riley12.6913.020.33
637Eric Montano11.66120.34
638Adam Kasper13.5513.90.35
639Mitch Maas11.4811.840.36
640Robert Zaldivar11.8812.240.36
641Garrett Gustafson12.4612.820.36
642Jason Sandoval13.1313.490.36
643Nick Blancarte11.3911.760.37
644Carter Mengedoth13.5113.880.37
645Collin Wertz13.9214.290.37
646Bryon Mina14.8415.220.38
647Iain Pettit11.5111.90.39
648Andrew Walker12.0612.450.39
649Elisha Begay12.4212.810.39
650Gavin Randall11.0511.450.4
651Josh Canada11.8912.290.4
652Gabriel Ramirez12.1612.560.4
653Maguire 'mac Nelson13.0613.460.4
654Nickolas Spiller14.815.20.4
655Espen Swenson11.9612.370.41
656Ty Bassett12.1912.60.41
657Roberto Deniz12.3312.740.41
658Jordan Albertie11.1711.590.42
659Justin Brown12.2612.680.42
660Joesph Kozemchak12.4412.860.42
661Andrew Peterson13.3613.780.42
662Fernando Guijosa-munoz11.9712.40.43
663Alec Rose12.2512.680.43
664Jess Pennington12.7413.170.43
665Julian Ibarra Terrazas14.0614.490.43
666Edward Garcia11.6912.130.44
667Ambulai Quaye10.8611.330.47
668Jt Dolinich11.4111.920.51
669Manace Freeman11.6212.130.51
670Gabe Otto12.5313.040.51
671Izak Wall11.2611.790.53
672Javon Sheron11.7112.240.53
673Andre Neal11.3211.870.55
674Corey Brown12.0612.620.56
675Donte Lindsey10.9711.540.57
676Tyson Grubbs11.4812.060.58
677Blythe Smith11.411.990.59
678Garrett Roberts12.0612.650.59
679Jovani Borbon12.3812.980.6
680Rory Mccloskey11.1911.810.62
681Justin Cheung13.2413.860.62
682Tyler Rohrbacker12.8113.440.63
683Kenny Shull11.4412.120.68
684Jack Pereira11.6112.340.73
685Jackson Underhill12.7113.460.75
686Cesar Luna12.8613.610.75
687Nathan Grijalva11.6412.40.76
688Aaron Federico12.5413.310.77
689Dalton Neville12.9113.690.78
690Cameron Twomey12.6413.440.8
691Gunner Maldonado11.5912.40.81
692Rafael Galindo15.1315.970.84
693Brian Nguyen11.9912.870.88
694Andre Reyes12.2813.170.89
695Jeremiah Garcia12.8913.790.9
696Jomar Lee1212.940.94
697Julius Rodgers12.03130.97
698Tristan Velez12.5813.560.98
699Keith Metzger12.9513.981.03
700Lincoln Ragsdale13.3114.351.04
701Fernando Denny13.8514.951.1
702Jaxon Davis12.2313.461.23
703Jay Anderson12.1213.941.82
704Kevin Messner15.4617.291.83
705Samuel Youboty11.913.952.05

Comments