Most Improved: Arizona Girls In 100m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter dash in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Dineigha Cash17.9615.2-2.76
2Brooklyn Rogers17.9515.24-2.71
3Sydney Keime15.9113.66-2.25
4Molly Raysik15.9314.22-1.71
5Nancy Espinosa15.9414.24-1.7
6Danitza Ruezga16.8415.14-1.7
7Karen Young18.416.76-1.64
8Joesanna Yellowhair17.0415.45-1.59
9Emma Hasper16.6715.11-1.56
10Aleah Thompson16.0814.63-1.45
11Roxanne Sanchez15.6514.24-1.41
12Olivia Nelson13.8312.44-1.39
13Kelsey Groff15.7114.34-1.37
14Victoria Lynch15.9714.67-1.3
15Gabriella Palma15.3514.11-1.24
16Ana Nicol16.415.23-1.17
17Keely Bunch15.3914.24-1.15
18Marissa Milos14.1213.05-1.07
19Daniela Diaz14.2913.25-1.04
20Wren Klump14.9813.95-1.03
21Demetria Carter16.3215.32-1
22Jada Howell14.3913.41-0.98
23Samantha Bloom16.6915.72-0.97
24Chloe Fraley14.1413.19-0.95
25Diana Guerrero15.4414.49-0.95
26Sierra Huff16.5615.62-0.94
27Mahek Sawhney17.2416.3-0.94
28Malia Martin17.7216.78-0.94
29Joey Sablan14.3413.41-0.93
30Joanna Sunjo15.4914.56-0.93
31Imani Nettles14.914-0.9
32Aria Norman16.5615.67-0.89
33Octavia Martin17.516.62-0.88
34Eimi Delacerda14.0813.23-0.85
35Hannah Kennedy14.3213.47-0.85
36Katherine Kim15.2414.39-0.85
37Cayli Miles15.0214.18-0.84
38Morgan Rucker15.1514.31-0.84
39Nicole Ross14.1513.32-0.83
40Gabriella Burstein14.9614.17-0.79
41Iana Zachariah15.7114.92-0.79
42Amani Abraham15.9415.15-0.79
43Andreanna Joe17.2616.5-0.76
44Lucero Espino14.2613.51-0.75
45Cara Begay14.5513.8-0.75
46Alexandria Barragan15.7515-0.75
47Molly Carrasco14.5913.85-0.74
48Ileen Echols14.1813.48-0.7
49Masey Walker14.4413.75-0.69
50Holly Smith14.213.52-0.68
51Brisaedy Plascencia14.6213.95-0.67
52Kayla Mcnutt17.5316.86-0.67
53Alex Zavala14.2413.58-0.66
54Alyssa Todd13.6212.97-0.65
55Christie Delgado14.2813.63-0.65
56Jennifer Rivera15.5514.9-0.65
57Glenda Bellamy14.8314.19-0.64
58Carleigh Bianco15.0814.44-0.64
59Annalise Casetellano15.3114.67-0.64
60Addie Parker13.8613.23-0.63
61Alexa Wuethrich13.9713.34-0.63
62Rebekah Baum14.8414.21-0.63
63Corteaja Andrews13.9813.36-0.62
64Sydni Callis13.5512.94-0.61
65Rebecca Bowen14.2513.64-0.61
66Kyata Watson13.3112.71-0.6
67Miracle Brown-jeter13.9413.35-0.59
68Grace Mia14.0713.48-0.59
69Cortny Middleton14.413.81-0.59
70Davonnie Stephenson15.9715.38-0.59
71Jaden Dye17.0416.45-0.59
72Mackenzie Nichols13.8613.28-0.58
73Seraphine Manriquez-rabasse15.6715.09-0.58
74Marikka Tso16.3315.75-0.58
75Kierra Keyes13.4112.84-0.57
76Dianna Begay16.0615.49-0.57
77Kaitlyn Taylor13.2112.65-0.56
78Brettleigh Wilson14.0213.47-0.55
79Madison George14.0813.53-0.55
80Abigail Thornton17.0416.49-0.55
81Jaqueline Valenzuela14.0713.54-0.53
82Makayla Norman15.5315-0.53
83Miranda Barrios15.8515.32-0.53
84Colie Engler20.9520.42-0.53
85Nicole Bostrom13.8513.33-0.52
86Sierra Garcia14.0913.58-0.51
87Lanna Fisk15.4414.93-0.51
88Ebani Acedo13.0512.55-0.5
89Trinity Gowan14.5514.05-0.5
90Michelle Giddens14.5814.08-0.5
91Ashley Measel14.9714.47-0.5
92Cyanna Lavetter12.8512.36-0.49
93Emerald Linke-shivers13.2912.8-0.49
94Katelyn Salmon13.4712.98-0.49
95Brett Judd14.2913.8-0.49
96Gracie Garner13.5613.08-0.48
97Carmela Lazo15.0514.57-0.48
98Hunter Lopez14.4413.97-0.47
99Anjelyna Davis1514.53-0.47
100Lydia Pelletier-butler13.6113.15-0.46
101Lael Bowser13.813.34-0.46
102Symphony Stuart14.7414.28-0.46
103Vivian Udall15.8815.42-0.46
104Espie Juntunen13.3112.86-0.45
105Kelsey Diaz14.8214.37-0.45
106Jessica Sherwood12.8212.38-0.44
107Reina Ferra1312.56-0.44
108Destinee Chavis13.3712.93-0.44
109Ana Arellano13.4212.98-0.44
110Abigail Stevenson14.0413.6-0.44
111Christine Taylor16.0815.64-0.44
112Lauren Casey13.3112.88-0.43
113Kailie Mckimmy14.7714.34-0.43
114Kayla Garciduenas14.814.37-0.43
115Samaria Johnson12.9812.56-0.42
116Zariah Jernigan13.5213.1-0.42
117Brittney Barnett15.2814.86-0.42
118Madison Marmaduke15.4615.04-0.42
119Erika Arellano13.8913.48-0.41
120Kasmonyae Harris13.9413.53-0.41
121Ashley Potter14.6714.26-0.41
122Emily Stutesman15.9215.51-0.41
123Arely Sotelo15.615.2-0.4
124Dejanae Wilmore12.8912.51-0.38
125Molimau Mcilhenny14.9914.61-0.38
126Portland Sparks15.2414.86-0.38
127Brianna Clark13.2312.86-0.37
128Aliiena'e Saunders13.4813.11-0.37
129Kennedy Nichols13.8813.51-0.37
130Louisa Jaime14.6514.28-0.37
131Courtney Stone16.1315.76-0.37
132Reyna Fernandez17.4617.09-0.37
133Patrice Garner13.0812.72-0.36
134Mckenna Jones14.2313.87-0.36
135Mia Bondo14.2813.92-0.36
136Destiny Johnson14.414.04-0.36
137Jacqueline Madrid14.9614.6-0.36
138Ava Deorio15.7515.39-0.36
139Danielle Rico15.8215.46-0.36
140Hannah Devore13.3813.03-0.35
141Michelle Quiggle15.0914.74-0.35
142Cassandra Flener15.2614.91-0.35
143Rose Moore13.4713.13-0.34
144Alisha Pestana14.8514.51-0.34
145Bailye Stricklin13.7313.4-0.33
146Aryal Cordova14.2813.95-0.33
147Adriana Sanchez14.3314-0.33
148Claudia Tribble15.4415.11-0.33
149Dustyn Korman15.4915.16-0.33
150Ivy Martinez13.3513.03-0.32
151Jo-el Banini13.4513.13-0.32
152Deavion Allen13.6413.32-0.32
153Lateceia Lockett13.7413.42-0.32
154Rylee Stanton14.3914.07-0.32
155Olivia Brown14.4814.16-0.32
156Layla Shahbander15.1114.79-0.32
157Kristine Ramirez15.7715.45-0.32
158Xitlatli Avalos17.8217.5-0.32
159Janyah Jasper12.6512.34-0.31
160Dominique Rivers13.613.29-0.31
161Kendall Nagai13.8613.55-0.31
162Cierra Derosier13.9513.64-0.31
163Odalis Jackson14.0213.71-0.31
164Adanna Okafor14.714.39-0.31
165Faith Guy15.415.09-0.31
166Qua'zhane Richards17.5817.27-0.31
167Julia Ostash17.6317.32-0.31
168Anna Votava14.0513.75-0.3
169Makayla Milette14.0713.77-0.3
170Onome Ugbisien12.5412.25-0.29
171Dylan Armstrong13.112.81-0.29
172Alexis Baniszewski13.3313.04-0.29
173Nadia Current13.9213.63-0.29
174Nyah Torres14.2313.94-0.29
175Hanna Tan14.5214.23-0.29
176Cassidy Milroy15.1214.83-0.29
177Zoi Bera16.3716.08-0.29
178Raven Jordan12.7712.49-0.28
179Haila Reed13.2412.96-0.28
180Carolina Woodill14.514.22-0.28
181Isabella Espinosa16.6616.38-0.28
182Jasmine Casey13.413.13-0.27
183Alexandria Scheid13.4513.18-0.27
184Aziauna Edwards13.7613.49-0.27
185Emma Perkins13.9813.71-0.27
186Ashlyn Wermuth14.0913.82-0.27
187Emily Hinsberger14.1413.87-0.27
188Hannah Irwin13.1412.88-0.26
189Sydney Zima13.6713.41-0.26
190Adelyn Newberg1413.74-0.26
191Myia Wilkins14.0313.77-0.26
192Kennady Davis12.9712.72-0.25
193Elaine Zook13.0212.77-0.25
194Skylar Hardwick13.7313.48-0.25
195Kiara Mower13.7713.52-0.25
196Megan Lujan14.1413.89-0.25
197Shyanne Henkis14.3814.13-0.25
198Samantha Saldate14.5814.33-0.25
199Alaijah Huckaby12.5312.29-0.24
200Calli Kelsch13.4513.21-0.24
201Sydney Boland13.513.26-0.24
202Irela Lopez13.5313.29-0.24
203Trinity Scroggins13.913.66-0.24
204Eva Richter14.1513.91-0.24
205Brenda Costa14.614.36-0.24
206Jadyn Mays11.9411.71-0.23
207Riley Mckenna13.3913.16-0.23
208Hayley Hernandez14.0513.82-0.23
209Lilly Sychtysz14.1513.92-0.23
210Myleciya Tucker14.4714.24-0.23
211Nova Korman14.9814.75-0.23
212Naudia Gresham15.4515.22-0.23
213Mahogany Hicks13.8813.66-0.22
214Lacie Mudrow14.0213.8-0.22
215Alexa Ramirez14.3514.13-0.22
216Chloe Reynolds16.2316.01-0.22
217Hannah Goldman13.4813.27-0.21
218Jenson Gomez13.4913.28-0.21
219Kenyah Reed14.8214.61-0.21
220Sydney Halwood14.8614.65-0.21
221Alyssa Bishop12.4412.24-0.2
222Neysia Howard12.0911.9-0.19
223Secret Mceuen12.7612.57-0.19
224Masaada Johnson13.1913-0.19
225Zoe Johnson13.4113.22-0.19
226Jordan Kile13.913.71-0.19
227Jerzie Hatch13.9613.77-0.19
228Viridiana Gutierrez15.6415.45-0.19
229Kierstin Thigpen15.1114.93-0.18
230Mia Barcello15.3315.15-0.18
231Alaiza Aguilar15.4315.25-0.18
232Cassie Kahla15.715.52-0.18
233Riley Roberts12.5812.41-0.17
234Kacy Haynes12.7312.56-0.17
235Meg Horvath12.7812.61-0.17
236Cassandra Verdugo14.5714.4-0.17
237Alaina Olmstead12.9912.83-0.16
238Romi Takamura16.4416.28-0.16
239Dorian Nesby12.212.05-0.15
240Ciara Bardwell Jones12.6712.52-0.15
241Kamaria Sands13.1212.97-0.15
242Mackenzie Milette13.7213.57-0.15
243Meghan Grabowski13.7313.58-0.15
244Brianna Puente14.0113.86-0.15
245Janet Morris14.5914.44-0.15
246Isabel Anchondo15.6815.53-0.15
247Darleen Bland13.4213.28-0.14
248Anais Newenhouse13.5913.45-0.14
249Faith Jackson14.7514.61-0.14
250Lily Ellison15.3415.2-0.14
251Audrey James16.5716.43-0.14
252Kenya Coburn12.5912.46-0.13
253Synphanie Crudder12.7112.58-0.13
254Kelise Davis12.9912.86-0.13
255Hannah Goble13.0512.92-0.13
256Brianna Boitano13.3313.2-0.13
257Anyah Hubbard13.8513.72-0.13
258Ashley Mcgee14.1714.04-0.13
259Eyana Hands14.3114.18-0.13
260Genesis Maldonado14.9414.81-0.13
261Anissa Villalobos15.0114.88-0.13
262Shelby Boettcher15.1515.02-0.13
263Dasia Heidorf13.5413.42-0.12
264Laura Sanderson13.5913.47-0.12
265Isabella Milas14.0613.94-0.12
266Amellea Campbell15.5415.42-0.12
267Mia Corners12.3812.27-0.11
268Tori Roberts13.313.19-0.11
269Sierra Madvig13.5513.44-0.11
270Tiana Carter14.1914.08-0.11
271Sienna Cobanovich13.5113.41-0.1
272Michaela Smith13.9813.88-0.1
273Lily Anderson14.1614.06-0.1
274Noemi Hooper14.8914.79-0.1
275Ellyssa Colbrook14.9214.82-0.1
276Ajah Reed15.0714.97-0.1
277Berkeley Larsen12.3812.29-0.09
278Claire Donner13.0312.94-0.09
279Autianna Land13.3913.3-0.09
280Molly Courtright13.6313.54-0.09
281Cecilia Castro1413.91-0.09
282Dominique Ballard13.1113.03-0.08
283Hadli Hancock14.0814-0.08
284Josey Valenzuela15.1215.04-0.08
285Jayden Sanchez15.8315.75-0.08
286Emily Ballard13.9613.89-0.07
287Chelsea Jaramillo14.1914.12-0.07
288Emily Alvitti14.4214.35-0.07
289Sonia Stone14.7914.72-0.07
290Tara Meyer16.0816.01-0.07
291Mary Agube12.3912.33-0.06
292Haylee Mcleod12.7612.7-0.06
293Lauren Tackett13.6113.55-0.06
294Eliana Lopez14.1114.05-0.06
295Makayla Gray16.2816.22-0.06
296Cecelia Murray18.7718.71-0.06
297Diamond Black12.7812.73-0.05
298Brielle Hill13.2113.16-0.05
299Sonja Rao13.6313.58-0.05
300Isabella Rasmussen14.2214.17-0.05
301Grace Young14.6414.59-0.05
302Karlee Sopha14.8214.77-0.05
303Halle Anderson14.9314.88-0.05
304Gabrielle Setterberg15.0214.97-0.05
305Kyla Brown15.0715.02-0.05
306Monet Sachs12.8212.78-0.04
307Alayja Reynolds12.9612.92-0.04
308Amaya Vaughn13.0913.05-0.04
309Aria Taylor13.113.06-0.04
310Milan Swammi13.6213.58-0.04
311Payton Barr13.6513.61-0.04
312Olympia Matuk14.0714.03-0.04
313Milan Nelson14.5514.51-0.04
314Emoni Satterwhite15.1215.08-0.04
315Jessica Roskelley15.3115.27-0.04
316Navaria Ortiz12.9112.88-0.03
317Alyce Medrano13.0413.02-0.02
318Dominique Jimenez14.5514.53-0.02
319Alexis Sams15.0114.99-0.02
320Crysta Walters15.9415.93-0.01
321Lauren Miller12.112.10
322Venezia Galindo13.2713.270
323Lauren Schultz14.2314.230
324Galey Dutton14.2314.230
325Mackenna Jung14.2614.260
326Jennifer Wolpe14.7214.720
327Kylie Fisher14.7814.780
328Aubrey Harris14.8514.850
329Margaret Monroe14.9414.940
330Ella Zeff15150
331Jaeda Knighton15.2515.250
332Tyra Gabaldon15.2515.250
333Avery Mansfield15.2715.270
334Shay Mangisi15.6515.650
335Leila Merrion15.7715.770
336Karina Conrado15.9415.940
337Emily Roll16.0316.030
338Erin Bryce16.0616.060
339Summer Scott16.1716.170
340Emerie Bean16.1816.180
341Mia Powell16.4116.410
342Una Riggs16.7816.780
343Grace Taylor17.0517.050
344Ritika Changulani20.4620.460
345Emily King22220
346Maria Rivera Mendez13.0613.070.01
347Brenna Windish13.2513.260.01
348Saneya Cowing13.4413.450.01
349Patience Bartz13.5613.570.01
350Azrin Averitte13.6613.670.01
351Ann Hernderson13.7713.780.01
352Maria Aispuro15.1115.120.01
353Raylie Markowski15.1415.150.01
354Grace Menna15.9215.930.01
355Zaire Chest12.0512.070.02
356Terayah Stukes13.2313.250.02
357Mckenna Hatch13.5113.530.02
358Katryana Cardona14.0714.090.02
359Stephanie Lies14.6314.650.02
360Kailey Britton14.6414.660.02
361Emily Utz13.1213.150.03
362Johnnie Mitchell13.2213.250.03
363Tomi Moreno13.3113.340.03
364Issabel Brown13.3913.420.03
365Zoe Mccarthy14.1414.170.03
366Erin Clancy14.5514.580.03
367Brooke Tallsalt15.215.230.03
368Tatum Bronson15.8615.890.03
369Delphine Dah12.7612.80.04
370Jacqueline Casillas14.0814.120.04
371Ranisha Begay16.4316.470.04
372Jillian Lombardi12.3312.380.05
373Kenashalee Kerr12.5812.630.05
374Kira Montgomery12.8512.90.05
375Jaedyn O'reily13.9714.020.05
376Brisa Jennings13.9814.030.05
377Lauren Janda14.9214.970.05
378Keegan Wallace12.5612.620.06
379Jadyn Lien14.1314.190.06
380Megyn Lussier15.3715.430.06
381Elizabeth Allred16.3416.40.06
382Tyla Biggs12.912.970.07
383Marlyna Saavedra13.213.270.07
384Ashley Burt14.4314.50.07
385Trystin Williams14.6614.730.07
386Jerianna Dubose14.7414.810.07
387Kelly Nguyen15.1615.230.07
388Nadia Fernando15.4315.50.07
389Kenya Starr17.8317.90.07
390Alexia Grant13.4413.520.08
391Khari Blue13.6713.750.08
392Kymberly Pablo15.2615.340.08
393Armani Harris12.0512.140.09
394Cherish Gotcher12.9613.050.09
395Xanadu Lamoreux13.3313.420.09
396Alyah Blackman13.7213.810.09
397Jessica Read13.9214.010.09
398Megan Carlson14.9815.070.09
399Makayla Merchant15.0215.110.09
400Danielle Nichois16.5916.680.09
401Brianna Brown13.1113.210.1
402Luvana Saunders13.6113.710.1
403Angelita Meza15.1515.250.1
404Bristyn Perkins15.2815.380.1
405Gifty Doeplah12.3212.430.11
406Jiana Lawson13.2413.350.11
407Iracely Flores13.6413.750.11
408Calianna Briner14.2514.360.11
409Jamie Gamble14.4314.540.11
410Isaya Gonzalez14.5514.660.11
411Francine Tusinge15.0315.140.11
412Gina Stephano15.0415.150.11
413Mikayla Strickbine15.1915.30.11
414Breeanna Carlson15.3615.470.11
415Nawal Chami19.3719.480.11
416Aubrei Wilson12.88130.12
417Emily Watkins14.9915.110.12
418Anna Watson15.1415.260.12
419Jae'nisa Heckstall11.9312.060.13
420Raely Brown13.5613.690.13
421Jatzia Felix13.7713.90.13
422Mackenzie Morris13.813.930.13
423Alyssa Galaviz14.9415.070.13
424Natteya Jamison12.9713.110.14
425Jailah Diming14.0314.170.14
426Delila Nakaidinae14.5314.670.14
427Samantha Crackel15.8315.970.14
428Adriana Thompson16.5416.680.14
429Samantha Wiener16.7716.910.14
430Elizabeth Shobowale13.0413.190.15
431Sydney Hughes-jackson13.0913.240.15
432Shanika Allen14.2814.430.15
433Mayce Bennatt14.4814.630.15
434Haley Haack13.1913.350.16
435Bella Lake13.3713.530.16
436Alicia Reyes13.5813.740.16
437Kiara Anderson13.6413.80.16
438Rayvn Tison14.314.460.16
439Sarah Lewis14.8314.990.16
440Caeden Mckelvey14.0514.220.17
441Laylan Turner14.414.570.17
442Ma'kayla Dickerson12.2512.430.18
443Gevana Groomes12.7712.950.18
444Hallie Wilson13.0513.230.18
445Brycelyn Whitman13.3813.560.18
446Georgia Vallery13.4313.610.18
447Olivia Schiller15.3215.50.18
448Jayde Charlton12.0212.210.19
449Brielle Hankins12.812.990.19
450Marisa Rivas13.1913.380.19
451Krislyn Jones13.5913.780.19
452Lauren Garitee13.8514.040.19
453Hannah Proby14.3314.520.19
454Haley Johnson13.4513.650.2
455Aliyah Nolan13.6413.840.2
456Briana Monell14.2814.480.2
457Jazmyne Lopez15.3515.550.2
458Salma Hamideh17.9918.190.2
459Rylee Perkins12.5712.780.21
460Elizabeth Le13.8714.080.21
461Avery Olson13.9914.20.21
462Amanda Radke14.7714.990.22
463Gabrielle Castro15.9416.160.22
464Olivia Cunningham14.0814.310.23
465Brooke Henderson14.1814.410.23
466Annalee Herbert14.8415.070.23
467Jai Gruenwald11.9412.180.24
468Lauren Tobias13.1613.40.24
469Clover Branco13.713.940.24
470Dejanae Harris14.2914.530.24
471Kaylee Vanatta14.6614.90.24
472Aniyah Fagan13.6313.880.25
473Caitlynn Neal13.7614.010.25
474Stephanie Hawkins14.4514.70.25
475Madigan Baty14.5914.840.25
476Haley Garcia15.0315.280.25
477Jordan Tantlinger15.2515.50.25
478Christiana Hietter13.513.760.26
479Amaya Meeks13.9814.240.26
480Teyana Garcia14.0614.320.26
481Thabani Malone14.3714.630.26
482Ashley Fries14.6714.930.26
483Kaybree Bevell13.7814.050.27
484Kaleigh O'gleason14.7214.990.27
485Sophie O'shei14.9315.20.27
486Mckayla May15.3415.610.27
487Bisola Ojeniyi12.7313.010.28
488Claire Smith13.3413.620.28
489Hayleigh Solano13.4313.710.28
490Brinley Kempton13.6413.920.28
491Kaitlyn Campbell14.6314.910.28
492Alexandra Kim16.5816.860.28
493Raelynn Fair12.6212.910.29
494Jacquelyn Candito12.8413.130.29
495Emily Jackson13.9314.220.29
496Autumn Boyd1212.30.3
497Mariah Santillan12.913.20.3
498Leslie Quintero13.7414.040.3
499Daezja Brewster14.3114.610.3
500Tanisha Cosay15.4515.750.3
501Erika Yost12.8113.120.31
502Emily Haynes13.8214.130.31
503Maria Montez14.1514.460.31
504Megan Alsever13.1613.480.32
505Sielle Neal13.2413.570.33
506Alexandra Valdez13.3913.720.33
507Katelyn Prouty14.1214.450.33
508Holly Gooding14.2914.620.33
509Natalie Webb14.414.730.33
510Narissa Foskit15.0215.350.33
511Jahdai Jones12.5312.870.34
512Felycity Lipsey13.2113.550.34
513Samantha Shen13.4613.80.34
514Athziry Loya16.1516.490.34
515Taqira Hoye13.613.950.35
516Brooke Jones13.6914.040.35
517Vanessa Reed13.8514.20.35
518Bailee Ramsey16.0716.420.35
519Kimora Bishop1414.360.36
520Ariana Ayup1515.360.36
521Helen Scott14.5714.940.37
522Dajae Grayson12.9313.310.38
523Kenia Lopez14.9915.370.38
524Kaitlyn Kelso13.5313.920.39
525Gabriella Laurenza14.1514.540.39
526Kaylie Gardner13.6114.010.4
527Kaliyah Taft13.6514.050.4
528Audrey Whipple14.3214.720.4
529Kyla Sember14.9115.320.41
530Sophia Callesen14.5114.930.42
531Makayla Eneboe15.2115.630.42
532Nylah Edwards13.3813.810.43
533Yvonne Walker13.1613.60.44
534Avonna Reynolds14.4714.910.44
535Andromeda Dumaplin14.3314.780.45
536Jessika Haga15.1615.610.45
537Jeannie Ko15.5716.020.45
538Mylee Brewer13.7214.180.46
539Courtney Champion14.2714.730.46
540Willow Wunner14.5615.020.46
541Hailey Roberson14.5815.040.46
542Isabella Pressley15.7316.190.46
543Sierra Stinnett13.6214.090.47
544Kyndra Schrader16.2516.720.47
545Kensington Keilen16.5617.030.47
546Ebony Carter12.3612.840.48
547Ashlee Huber13.52140.48
548Treasure Lemons13.9914.470.48
549Mariah Thompson13.2713.760.49
550Courtney Weidemann13.4913.980.49
551Jessica Rader15.5316.020.49
552Kira Johnson19.3619.850.49
553Whitney Paulk13.6314.130.5
554Mary Layden13.8114.310.5
555Victoria Barker14.214.70.5
556Sydney Boyd14.5150.5
557Klaire Gonzales14.7415.240.5
558Zeandra Gibson12.4612.970.51
559Alexis Ross13.9614.470.51
560Zaria Wilson15.3715.890.52
561Michaela Daas13.8414.370.53
562Elizbeth Turner13.9614.490.53
563Seadra Hamilton13.0713.620.55
564Anisa Jackson13.4614.010.55
565Shay England13.7614.310.55
566Michaela Lowicki14.45150.55
567Allie Gibson14.5715.120.55
568Maria Cordero15.0415.590.55
569Mariah Avery13.1813.740.56
570Chania Neal13.6714.240.57
571Emily Lundeen14.9715.540.57
572Lauren Elinski13.614.180.58
573Hayden Dankemeyer14.6215.210.59
574Eliana Shephard14.6815.280.6
575Monzerrath Martinez Trejo14.9515.560.61
576Kathryn White14.0914.720.63
577Shakira Tamayo12.9913.630.64
578Sydney Mellgren13.414.040.64
579Cameron Hanson14.1514.80.65
580Aubrie Romero13.7414.40.66
581Jade Vasselin19.1519.830.68
582Sari Murdock15.0115.70.69
583Sarah Mcdowell13.8714.570.7
584Sandra Falls14.4715.170.7
585Shayleen Laughter17.8818.580.7
586Vanessa Miller13.8714.580.71
587Zoey Arwine14.1714.890.72
588Shelby Lucero14.7415.470.73
589Juliana Sandavol13.4614.210.75
590Juliana Chavez13.24140.76
591Sarah Bock15.316.060.76
592Sabriya Gorman18.1718.940.77
593Teagan Lilliebjerg13.5214.320.8
594Cassandra Eason13.3114.120.81
595Denajah Morris12.213.040.84
596Angelina Furs13.8314.680.85
597Emma Hayden12.813.660.86
598Kailee Villanueva14.5415.410.87
599Alicia Morris17.6118.50.89
600Queta Yazzie13.914.810.91
601Allisa Blackhat15.616.510.91
602Ellie Franzone14.6715.630.96
603Danielle Barba13.6714.660.99
604Savannah Curtis15.316.290.99
605Amy Cervantes14.2415.261.02
606Sienna Yazzie14.9415.961.02
607Gabriela Burgos-soto15.3416.371.03
608Katie Depuydt15.1416.341.2
609Rori Smith14.2315.491.26
610Hayley Hamilton14.0615.391.33
611Karime Guzman18.6219.951.33
612Xiomara Guevara14.1615.551.39
613Mya Madsen15.0116.541.53
614Mahogany Jimerson14.1216.422.3
615Sophia Francis15.8818.252.37
616Kaylie Millikan15.818.322.52
617Mauriah Kee15.2118.773.56

Comments