Most Improved: Arizona Girls In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 200 meter dash in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20182017DIFFERENCE
1Colie Engler33.4757.06-23.59
2Miracle Brown-jeter29.7733.69-3.92
3Ashley Begay31.6935.51-3.82
4Amani Abraham31.2434.96-3.72
5Molly Raysik29.3132.98-3.67
6Mahek Sawhney34.4737.86-3.39
7Iana Zachariah32.6735.86-3.19
8Samantha Bloom33.6136.76-3.15
9Nicole Bostrom27.3330.45-3.12
10Romi Takamura33.8936.84-2.95
11Jenna Soulvie31.2534.15-2.9
12Kayla Garciduenas30.4433.2-2.76
13Krislyn Jones27.9130.47-2.56
14Olivia Nelson26.729.25-2.55
15Grace Mia27.7230.19-2.47
16Kelsey Groff30.2332.7-2.47
17Jenson Gomez27.6930.15-2.46
18Alyssa Parton28.7431.14-2.4
19Danielle Rico32.6234.89-2.27
20Jocline Mayer28.5330.78-2.25
21Emma Hasper31.4833.71-2.23
22Dustyn Korman32.3634.57-2.21
23Victoria Lynch29.7831.95-2.17
24Carleigh Bianco29.4831.62-2.14
25Eimi Delacerda26.7928.89-2.1
26Jasmin Smith28.1730.23-2.06
27Sara Jessop29.0931.15-2.06
28Ranisha Begay32.9635-2.04
29Demetria Carter33.4135.39-1.98
30Emma Perkins30.4832.42-1.94
31Molly Carrasco28.6530.54-1.89
32Reina Ferra25.0526.93-1.88
33Viridiana Gutierrez3132.82-1.82
34China Pappillion30.6632.46-1.8
35Nykki Brady30.8132.58-1.77
36Madison Wing33.4535.22-1.77
37Sydni Callis26.9728.71-1.74
38Adelyn Newberg27.9429.68-1.74
39Bianca Rodriguez28.3830.11-1.73
40Jada Howell28.5130.22-1.71
41Sydney White27.2828.98-1.7
42Xitlatli Avalos37.6339.33-1.7
43Zoe Johnson30.131.78-1.68
44Gabriella Palma30.1931.83-1.64
45Zoey White30.5732.21-1.64
46Abigail Thornton35.1136.75-1.64
47Taylor Cotter25.3727-1.63
48Hannah Kennedy28.8830.51-1.63
49Queta Yazzie29.5231.15-1.63
50Elizabeth Le28.5330.13-1.6
51Rosa Diaz28.5230.06-1.54
52Julie Fan29.0130.52-1.51
53Nevaeh Chee29.4630.97-1.51
54Jennifer Rivera31.2432.73-1.49
55Cecilia Castro27.8829.36-1.48
56Myreanna Bebe25.5427.01-1.47
57Synphanie Crudder26.7128.18-1.47
58Alexa Ramirez29.0230.47-1.45
59Lauren Casey26.7228.15-1.43
60Kennedy Nichols27.6429.07-1.43
61Anyah Hubbard27.8729.3-1.43
62Ashley Measel30.2231.65-1.43
63Camilla Hamilton28.0929.5-1.41
64Mackenzie Milette28.3829.78-1.4
65Christie Delgado28.6230.02-1.4
66Jaqueline Valenzuela27.9529.33-1.38
67Glenda Bellamy29.5130.89-1.38
68Lady Jordan32.1733.54-1.37
69Natalie Feldman29.9731.33-1.36
70Zara Scott29.0730.42-1.35
71Alexis Lafuente29.4430.79-1.35
72Lael Bowser27.428.71-1.31
73Mandalay Andrews30.0731.38-1.31
74Karlee Sopha29.2830.55-1.27
75Hailey Woodford29.3730.64-1.27
76Magaly Diaz29.8931.16-1.27
77Shyanne Henkis28.7730.03-1.26
78Alyssa Todd27.0228.27-1.25
79Laura Hunter27.1728.41-1.24
80Isabel Cordova28.4229.66-1.24
81Nyah Torres28.3129.54-1.23
82Britny Pullin29.6330.84-1.21
83Kaleigh O'gleason32.4833.69-1.21
84Cierra Derosier28.0429.24-1.2
85Autianna Land27.128.29-1.19
86Deavion Allen28.229.39-1.19
87Masey Walker28.3829.57-1.19
88Briana Monell29.5330.72-1.19
89Ileen Echols28.7329.86-1.13
90Monet Sachs27.0728.19-1.12
91Rylee Perkins25.9527.06-1.11
92Haila Reed26.7427.84-1.1
93Alicia Tohannie33.1434.24-1.1
94Faith Jackson32.5733.66-1.09
95Riley Mckenna27.0228.09-1.07
96Jade Willis31.232.27-1.07
97Addie Parker27.3428.4-1.06
98Corteaja Andrews27.928.96-1.06
99Lanna Fisk30.5931.65-1.06
100Mckenna Hatch27.0328.08-1.05
101Ebani Acedo26.5327.57-1.04
102Espie Juntunen26.5427.58-1.04
103Mckenna Jones27.8128.84-1.03
104Michelle Quiggle30.0131.04-1.03
105Gabrielle Setterberg30.9331.96-1.03
106Jayden Sanchez33.1534.18-1.03
107Lucero Espino28.6629.68-1.02
108Joannah Palie29.4130.42-1.01
109Myleciya Tucker29.4430.45-1.01
110Isaya Gonzalez30.8531.86-1.01
111Isabella Espinosa33.6434.65-1.01
112Emerald Linke-shivers26.5427.54-1
113Amber Lyons27.2328.23-1
114Roxanne Sanchez29.3430.33-0.99
115Abigail Stevenson28.8229.8-0.98
116Karen Young36.4237.4-0.98
117Makayla Milette29.1730.14-0.97
118Carmela Lazo30.0130.97-0.96
119Emily Watkins30.9631.92-0.96
120Lilyanna Prior32.0132.96-0.95
121Jessica Roberts27.7328.66-0.93
122Mikayla Strickbine31.2632.19-0.93
123Alexandria Barragan32.0833.01-0.93
124Allison Langsdorf31.3232.24-0.92
125Jessica Sherwood25.7626.67-0.91
126Destinee Chavis27.6628.57-0.91
127Elyse Stark27.7128.62-0.91
128Gabriella Burstein29.1130.02-0.91
129Rylee Stanton29.7230.63-0.91
130Ellyssa Colbrook30.631.51-0.91
131Emmalee Chapman32.7933.7-0.91
132Nizhoni Wortham27.6228.52-0.9
133Dasia Heidorf27.8828.78-0.9
134Jillian Lombardi25.7426.63-0.89
135Jailah Diming30.3831.27-0.89
136Audrey James33.9934.87-0.88
137Calli Kelsch26.8527.71-0.86
138Megan Lujan29.0629.92-0.86
139Hunter Lopez29.8630.72-0.86
140Shelby Boettcher31.2632.11-0.85
141Lydia Pelletier-butler26.8427.68-0.84
142Amy Fuller28.2729.11-0.84
143Ashley Mcgee28.6529.49-0.84
144Julia Ostash34.9335.77-0.84
145Brianna Clark26.9427.76-0.82
146Angel Goodwin32.0632.88-0.82
147Emily Stutesman32.233.02-0.82
148Madison Marmaduke31.5532.36-0.81
149Rachel Bammel28.7429.53-0.79
150Jamelah Carswell28.329.08-0.78
151Bristyn Perkins31.1331.91-0.78
152Aliiena'e Saunders27.5728.32-0.75
153Erika Arellano27.9928.74-0.75
154Alexa Wuethrich28.2729.02-0.75
155Kenashalee Kerr25.7226.46-0.74
156Olivia Brown28.7929.53-0.74
157Layla Shahbander30.431.14-0.74
158Kyndra Schrader34.8835.6-0.72
159Kyata Watson26.2826.99-0.71
160Bailye Stricklin27.9228.63-0.71
161Tania Castillo29.6730.38-0.71
162Dejanae Wilmore25.9626.65-0.69
163Mackenzie Bondo29.1529.84-0.69
164Marissa Milos27.2127.89-0.68
165Cassandra Verdugo29.3330.01-0.68
166Alaina Olmstead26.2826.95-0.67
167Trinity Cooper27.8728.54-0.67
168Jiana Lawson27.9128.58-0.67
169Morgan Rucker30.1530.82-0.67
170Dianna Begay33.2133.88-0.67
171Holly Gooding30.2430.9-0.66
172Kelsey Diaz30.5631.22-0.66
173Mori Gordon26.1826.83-0.65
174Janyah Jasper25.4126.05-0.64
175Alexandria Scheid27.7728.41-0.64
176Rebecca Bowen28.1828.82-0.64
177Khari Blue28.6129.24-0.63
178Zoi Bera33.3934.02-0.63
179Victoria Mason26.0526.67-0.62
180Samaria Johnson26.2126.83-0.62
181Kiara Mower27.9728.59-0.62
182Amy Fan29.0129.63-0.62
183Leslie Valenzuela28.2128.81-0.6
184Kaitlyn Fry30.330.89-0.59
185Sonja Rao27.3327.91-0.58
186Trinity Scroggins28.2528.83-0.58
187Morgan Parzych24.5825.14-0.56
188Hannah Devore27.1227.68-0.56
189Jo-el Banini27.3927.95-0.56
190Hayley Hernandez28.1928.75-0.56
191Shanika Allen29.1529.71-0.56
192Ana Arellano27.1927.74-0.55
193Joesanna Yellowhair36.2536.8-0.55
194Kaitlyn Taylor26.7227.25-0.53
195Hannah Irwin27.0827.58-0.5
196Hailey Sischo28.7429.24-0.5
197Tara Meyer33.4333.93-0.5
198Zaire Chest24.6425.13-0.49
199Asiah Fields24.7225.21-0.49
200Anna Votava28.4228.91-0.49
201Eliot Zautner28.5529.04-0.49
202Adanna Okafor30.1530.64-0.49
203Breanna Poe25.5326.01-0.48
204Saneya Cowing27.6228.09-0.47
205Lilly Sychtysz29.7530.22-0.47
206Annalise Casetellano32.8433.31-0.47
207Natalie Webb30.0630.52-0.46
208Jasmine Casey27.1527.6-0.45
209Kaitlyn Kelso28.0528.5-0.45
210Sydney Halwood30.8131.26-0.45
211Carla Marin33.3933.83-0.44
212Sara Cambridge27.7128.14-0.43
213Kacy Haynes26.4426.86-0.42
214Meg Horvath26.4626.88-0.42
215Mia Bondo28.4828.9-0.42
216Isabella Quezada29.1129.53-0.42
217Jackeline Walldez29.3329.75-0.42
218Brenna Windish28.0428.44-0.4
219Sydney Jaeger28.6729.07-0.4
220Kamaria Sands27.5927.98-0.39
221Meghan Grabowski28.4128.8-0.39
222Ma'kayla Dickerson24.2324.61-0.38
223Sydney Boland27.6628.04-0.38
224Seraphine Manriquez-rabasse31.1331.51-0.38
225Jennifer Cervantes28.2728.64-0.37
226Brianna Puente28.7229.09-0.37
227Nadia Current28.9829.35-0.37
228Johnnie Mitchell26.9927.35-0.36
229Zariah Jernigan27.2727.63-0.36
230Issabel Brown27.7828.14-0.36
231Kailyn Briglia30.7931.15-0.36
232Caitlynn Neal28.729.05-0.35
233Kasmonyae Harris28.2428.58-0.34
234Josey Valenzuela31.0531.39-0.34
235Kemani Jackson32.5132.85-0.34
236Cyanna Lavetter25.9126.23-0.32
237Neysia Howard24.4524.76-0.31
238Cambria Peterson30.3130.62-0.31
239Alayja Reynolds26.626.9-0.3
240Kenyae Stoker28.0628.36-0.3
241Hailey Dills28.1828.48-0.3
242Samantha Saldate30.3130.61-0.3
243Suzanna Khader29.1229.41-0.29
244Jamie Gamble30.1930.48-0.29
245Christiana Hietter28.3728.65-0.28
246Mayce Bennatt29.9330.21-0.28
247Cassidy Milroy31.131.38-0.28
248Annie Kosinski27.0327.3-0.27
249Renita Jackson27.7528.02-0.27
250Eliana Wroclawsky28.0528.31-0.26
251Secret Mceuen26.1726.4-0.23
252Alexia Grant28.2428.47-0.23
253Katelyn Crawford28.3328.56-0.23
254Haley Garcia31.3131.54-0.23
255Keegan Wallace27.0627.28-0.22
256Lauren Corral29.0729.29-0.22
257Jadyn Mays23.8424.05-0.21
258Berkeley Larsen26.0626.27-0.21
259Delphine Dah25.6425.84-0.2
260Dorian Nesby24.6724.86-0.19
261Ava Kaminiski27.9628.14-0.18
262Jessie Reynolds28.1928.36-0.17
263Jessica Klah33.9634.13-0.17
264Kayla Mcnutt37.4537.61-0.16
265Elizabeth Shobowale27.6327.78-0.15
266Marlyna Saavedra28.0128.16-0.15
267Emmy Thomas28.6628.81-0.15
268Samantha Deane25.4125.55-0.14
269Hannah Goble26.4226.56-0.14
270Brettleigh Wilson28.6928.83-0.14
271Venezia Galindo27.0427.17-0.13
272Kaleena Carlin32.1532.28-0.13
273Jahdai Jones26.5426.66-0.12
274Gevana Groomes25.6925.8-0.11
275Zoe Johnson27.2827.38-0.1
276Aniyah Fagan28.528.6-0.1
277Lauren Tackett28.6928.79-0.1
278Aireanna Broom29.6929.79-0.1
279Emily Hazelman30.3830.47-0.09
280Navaria Ortiz26.4526.53-0.08
281Kenya Coburn26.4826.56-0.08
282Brianna Brown27.5827.66-0.08
283Ryan White-cobb30.2230.3-0.08
284Mya Madsen32.5432.62-0.08
285Kendall Nagai28.3728.44-0.07
286Christine Taylor33.7633.83-0.07
287Lauren Miller24.4524.51-0.06
288Sierra Garcia29.9430-0.06
289Melody Camacho35.0635.12-0.06
290Amaya Vaughn26.9727.02-0.05
291Brielle Hill27.1427.19-0.05
292Cayli Miles29.9530-0.05
293Mia Corners25.325.34-0.04
294Aliyah Nolan28.7428.78-0.04
295Leona Tate33.6733.71-0.04
296Tori Roberts27.2227.24-0.02
297Onome Ugbisien26.0126.010
298Erika Yost26.326.30
299Emily Utz27.127.10
300Mya Pullins27.6927.690
301Madigan Baty28.2228.220
302Rebecca Gerety28.6128.610
303Lacey Garrett28.6228.620
304Chenoa Crans28.9428.940
305Lauren Schultz29.3529.350
306Jennifer Wolpe29.4329.430
307Erin Bryce30.1230.120
308Kaylee Vanatta30.2630.260
309Zoey Arwine30.3430.340
310Emma Olson30.7630.760
311Ella Zeff30.8930.890
312Olivia Schiller30.9230.920
313Kaylee Spitzer31.2231.220
314Kyla Sember31.6331.630
315Sadie Hazelo31.7231.720
316Maci Tulloss31.8331.830
317Tawnee Brunson31.8431.840
318Mckenzie Straub31.931.90
319Margaret Monroe32.1632.160
320Emily Roll32.2632.260
321Abby Olson32.5632.560
322Jaeda Knighton32.9632.960
323Tatum Bronson33.1133.110
324Karina Conrado33.4633.460
325Bailee Ramsey34.1834.180
326Shay Mangisi34.6234.620
327Ozlem Mersin35.1935.190
328Leila Merrion35.3335.330
329Elly Schuer35.4335.430
330Brooklyn Rogers38.5438.540
331Karime Guzman42.3642.360
332Luvana Saunders29.0529.040.01
333Olivia Grasso30.0730.060.01
334Mary Agube25.4225.40.02
335Isabella Pressley33.0333.010.02
336Emily Alvitti29.4729.440.03
337Jadyn Lien29.5929.560.03
338Tomi Moreno28.2828.240.04
339Xanadu Lamoreux27.2527.20.05
340Michelle Giddens29.9629.910.05
341Taylor Daugherty30.0730.020.05
342Alijah Blackthunder32.7132.660.05
343Kierstin Thigpen31.4631.40.06
344Claire Wahlberg30.2330.150.08
345Eliana Shephard30.9730.880.09
346Sari Murdock32.5832.490.09
347Hope Carl34.3734.280.09
348Rosella Altaha35.6635.570.09
349Mercedes Serrano28.628.50.1
350Cherish Gotcher27.1227.010.11
351Hannah Goldman28.8228.710.11
352Gretchen Knox30.5230.410.11
353Cassie Kahla32.0831.970.11
354Hallie Wilson27.2127.080.13
355Leila Grant26.7626.620.14
356Zeandra Gibson27.6627.520.14
357Taylor Schlagenhaft-thomas30.0729.930.14
358Ninah Allen30.8330.690.14
359Malia Martin39.5439.390.15
360Jayde Charlton24.7524.590.16
361Bisola Ojeniyi27.1426.970.17
362Emily Jackson28.6728.50.17
363Danielle Nichois36.5336.360.17
364Amanda Radke31.1931.010.18
365Alyssa Bishop25.6425.440.2
366Isabelle Gaytan30.4630.260.2
367Makayla Gray33.7933.590.2
368Dominique Ballard27.2627.050.21
369Antoinette Audiss29.6929.480.21
370Calianna Briner31.4831.270.21
371Anastasia Sidney27.827.580.22
372Josephine Eke27.927.680.22
373Jerzie Hatch29.0828.860.22
374Ashley Burt30.3630.140.22
375Rayvn Tison30.7730.550.22
376Chloe Reynolds36.0835.860.22
377Kelise Davis26.526.270.23
378Alyce Medrano27.0926.860.23
379Haley Haack27.3627.130.23
380Ciara Bardwell Jones26.0725.830.24
381Kailey Britton30.330.060.24
382Riley Roberts25.5525.30.25
383Haylee Mcleod26.3226.070.25
384Brett Judd28.7228.470.25
385Noemi Hooper31.5131.260.25
386Brycelyn Whitman27.2927.030.26
387Brianna Boitano28.4628.180.28
388Kylie Bishop28.8228.520.3
389Lauren Janda31.5831.280.3
390Payton Barr28.2827.970.31
391Leilani Andrews28.6928.380.31
392Megan Carlson32.5732.260.31
393Armani Harris25.224.880.32
394Dajae Grayson27.5427.220.32
395Brooke Patterson29.629.280.32
396Kenna Mcmahan29.829.480.32
397Kaitlyn Campbell30.9930.670.32
398Makayla Merchant31.831.480.32
399Kayleigh Hreha32.1931.870.32
400Brinley Kempton28.728.350.35
401Kaybree Bevell28.7428.390.35
402Jade Bundrick29.9129.560.35
403Faith Guy31.6831.330.35
404Alexandra Bocian27.7627.40.36
405Jatzia Felix29.4829.110.37
406Ariana Ayup31.0530.670.38
407Alexis Sams31.9831.60.38
408Kelly Reynalds26.8726.480.39
409Emily Hinsberger30.4630.060.4
410Anna Foreman25.4825.070.41
411Molly Courtright26.7126.30.41
412Courtney Weidemann28.8328.420.41
413Reyna Fernandez39.7239.310.41
414Alyah Blackman28.5728.140.43
415Chelsea Jaramillo28.9528.520.43
416Mackenzie Morris29.0928.660.43
417Ashlyn Wermuth29.1928.760.43
418Hannah Proby30.1829.750.43
419Hanah Rowe30.0129.570.44
420Hayden Dankemeyer32.0631.60.46
421Trinity Showalter28.728.230.47
422Isabella Rasmussen28.9728.490.48
423Haley Johnson28.1327.640.49
424Allie Gibson30.2529.760.49
425Kenyah Reed32.0231.530.49
426Courtney Hatch27.4726.970.5
427Katie Farnsworth27.5227.010.51
428Alex Zavala28.6128.10.51
429Eyana Hands29.8429.330.51
430Michaela Lowicki30.6530.130.52
431Aubrie Romero29.9829.440.54
432Cassandra Flener31.831.260.54
433Kira Montgomery27.3126.760.55
434Raely Brown28.8428.290.55
435Brenda Costa29.9929.440.55
436Grace Young31.1730.620.55
437Hailey Roberson32.0431.490.55
438Holly Smith30.329.740.56
439Avonna Reynolds31.3330.770.56
440Gifty Doeplah26.1225.540.58
441Jenna Moreno31.1630.580.58
442Elizabeth Allred35.6435.060.58
443Brooke Jones28.4327.840.59
444Jaimes Clark31.0830.490.59
445Georgia Vallery28.5927.990.6
446Alexa Sanchez32.0931.480.61
447Britni Power29.2128.590.62
448Emily Lundeen33.2732.650.62
449Jacqueline King28.7628.110.65
450Autumn Boyd25.1624.50.66
451Azrin Averitte29.1328.470.66
452Jazmyne Lopez31.9531.290.66
453Amellea Campbell33.3932.730.66
454Jacqueline Casillas30.3529.680.67
455Sarah Mcdowell31.5230.850.67
456Mackenzie Huggins26.4425.730.71
457Angelica Gomez30.6929.970.72
458Jacquelyn Candito26.3425.610.73
459Claudia Tribble35.3734.640.73
460Bianca Jones31.0730.320.75
461Trystin Williams31.8631.080.78
462Marikka Tso33.8933.110.78
463Taqira Hoye28.8428.050.79
464Kyla Brown31.3930.60.79
465Annalee Herbert32.7131.90.81
466Marisa Rivas28.3427.50.84
467Mariah Thompson28.3627.520.84
468Hallie Brown29.3328.490.84
469Gabriella Laurenza29.84290.84
470Jennifer Espersen31.9231.020.9
471Angelita Meza32.8331.930.9
472Kyli Alvarez28.9328.020.91
473Nicole Grizzle29.8928.980.91
474Arely Sotelo33.5332.620.91
475Makayla Eneboe34.0533.140.91
476Sydney Hughes-jackson28.6827.760.92
477Felycity Lipsey28.8127.890.92
478Aubrey Harris33.2632.340.92
479Susan Barnett29.6928.750.94
480Razan Abdalla30.9429.990.95
481Brenna Winton33.8132.840.97
482Salma Hamideh39.7438.770.97
483Faith Rogers29.0928.110.98
484Nadia Fernando33.6532.660.99
485Emily Haynes29.7728.771
486Maria Montez30.229.21
487Alicia Reyes28.3927.361.03
488Whitney Paulk29.1228.061.06
489Lazia Burks29.2928.211.08
490Louisa Jaime30.7829.71.08
491Riannon Wilson31.0129.921.09
492Jordan Tantlinger33.2532.161.09
493Kayla Cole33.0531.951.1
494Alexandra Valdez28.4327.31.13
495Lauren Elinski30.5929.451.14
496Emoni Satterwhite32.5431.391.15
497Devinity Hernandez31.4230.261.16
498Olivia Cunningham29.8628.691.17
499Elizbeth Turner31.7830.571.21
500Zion Green27.0725.821.25
501Leslie Quintero29.1127.81.31
502Hannah Schlossmacher31.5630.251.31
503Angelia Hardemon-wilson31.9130.541.37
504Ajah Reed32.531.111.39
505Sydney Mellgren29.0727.661.41
506Kimora Bishop31.1229.711.41
507Elisa Lara28.2926.861.43
508Ashleigh Hatch36.3834.931.45
509Seadra Hamilton27.8126.351.46
510Shelby Walsh28.1326.671.46
511Maria Cordero33.8632.381.48
512Teagan Lilliebjerg29.928.381.52
513Nancy Espinosa34.8733.341.53
514Melanie Loff26.8725.331.54
515Desiree Sampson31.8630.271.59
516Nova Korman32.3730.781.59
517Raelencia Neztsosie36.0534.441.61
518Kelly Escobar32.3230.661.66
519Avery Royer29.4327.691.74
520Stevi Christy30.3428.61.74
521Brooke Tallsalt34.3932.621.77
522Aria Norman35.7433.971.77
523Michaela Smith31.8630.041.82
524Danielle Barba31.0329.21.83
525Cassandra Eason29.0327.191.84
526Mary Layden29.7827.871.91
527Andreanna Joe35.0933.11.99
528Alexis Ross30.7528.742.01
529Isabelle Boyle31.1529.062.09
530Mariah Santillan27.5625.372.19
531Andrea Veytia34.7532.462.29
532Hope Mcduffie29.8427.452.39
533Gloria Hernandez28.2525.842.41
534Emma Hayden28.0125.522.49
535Dominique Jimenez33.7631.22.56
536Arden Hammond34.8432.22.64
537Cameron Schrotberger32.1429.492.65
538Shayleen Laughter42.2939.053.24
539Narissa Foskit34.7131.313.4
540Savannah Curtis36.0831.914.17
541Dineigha Cash36.7731.695.08
542Mahogany Jimerson34.3428.795.55
543Tyra Gabaldon39.0533.046.01

Comments