Most Improved: Arizona Boys In 400m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 400 meter dash in the state of Arizona.

RANKATHLETE20182017DIFFERENCE
1Evan Williams1:26.671:50.80-24.13
2Dominic Hoffmeyer1:05.741:21.04-15.3
3James Parks54.211:02.99-8.78
4Keegan Monks55.331:03.14-7.81
5Cory Pitterson53.341:01.12-7.78
6Logan Belliard1:00.541:08.21-7.67
7Aleryn Reid56.571:03.70-7.13
8Zacarias Valencia54.261:01.37-7.11
9Coltin Church59.71:06.69-6.99
10Tim Williams53.921:00.29-6.37
11Sylander Sullivan54.211:00.52-6.31
12Jamal Miller50.0756.34-6.27
13Alonzo Arambulo58.911:04.97-6.06
14Ty Bassett1:44.861:50.90-6.04
15Aiden Harris1:09.221:15.15-5.93
16Sheldon Tsosie56.291:01.97-5.68
17Corbin Mulholland1:06.261:11.67-5.41
18Dean Roan1:00.801:06.05-5.25
19Cash Harvey1:05.891:10.94-5.05
20Adriano Clark1:04.401:09.43-5.03
21Deandre Terry55.151:00.17-5.02
22Benjamin Riddle53.1858.18-5
23Jason Adkinson54.2259.16-4.94
24Nathan Morgan1:07.381:12.28-4.9
25Alex Garcia57.641:02.53-4.89
26Jake Brown51.656.45-4.85
27Dallin Hipps54.2259.06-4.84
28Alexander Harris1:00.311:04.96-4.65
29Tommy Thompson52.2956.87-4.58
30Gilbert Diaz57.651:02.20-4.55
31Chance Densmore58.741:03.26-4.52
32Cyrus Wallace54.9359.41-4.48
33David Randle53.658.05-4.45
34Nicholas Vargas53.0557.45-4.4
35Imran Jan1:11.331:15.70-4.37
36Junior Vega56.411:00.73-4.32
37Andrew Ference51.4255.69-4.27
38Anthony Palomino51.4155.67-4.26
39Kevin Rodzen5458.26-4.26
40Haruna Sumalia52.9957.22-4.23
41Darius Glover50.154.3-4.2
42Jaden Thompson54.9559.1-4.15
43Jose Mireless55.4259.57-4.15
44Jamel Miller50.4854.62-4.14
45Aidan Diggs49.1153.23-4.12
46Lucas Doerksen54.0758.19-4.12
47Ashton Allen57.871:01.99-4.12
48Terrence Simpson56.881:00.96-4.08
49Landy Gillett55.1959.22-4.03
50Nathaniel Milford58.791:02.82-4.03
51Zach Gray50.9954.99-4
52Ben Hishop55.6659.6-3.94
53Austin Tewalt50.4654.36-3.9
54Julio Vasquez55.2559.14-3.89
55Sebastian Ramirez54.6658.54-3.88
56Dawson Peterson52.7456.59-3.85
57Elijah Seals55.0658.89-3.83
58Quentin Marbello56.411:00.24-3.83
59Nicholas Sacripanti54.6758.42-3.75
60Adrian Chavez55.1958.94-3.75
61Julian Tellez Osuna57.81:01.53-3.73
62Philip Savilia56.91:00.54-3.64
63Abdelhalim Salih58.541:02.12-3.58
64Jamari Vanorsby49.6453.19-3.55
65Brandon Schude57.371:00.83-3.46
66Cade Martinez54.157.5-3.4
67Quinn Lathrop56.821:00.19-3.37
68Santos Diaz54.3957.75-3.36
69Saveon Lovett57.191:00.52-3.33
70Khane Blue1:02.101:05.43-3.33
71Monty Woolums55.9759.27-3.3
72Eurbiel Ramirez57.931:01.21-3.28
73Jovi Begay1:00.701:03.98-3.28
74Ben Agnew1:01.311:04.59-3.28
75Cameron Thomas52.455.65-3.25
76Ricardo Sandoval54.6257.87-3.25
77Sailor Starcher57.291:00.53-3.24
78Dallin Gordon56.2659.49-3.23
79Justice Brant55.7658.94-3.18
80Ryan Thompson1:04.991:08.16-3.17
81John Ritter1:05.291:08.43-3.14
82Albert Souza56.3159.39-3.08
83Gustavo Bonilla1:01.121:04.19-3.07
84Gabriel Deluz53.4556.51-3.06
85Jacob Jiang59.841:02.89-3.05
86Brandon Veliz51.3354.33-3
87Seth Watson55.8458.84-3
88Deon Luna1:05.761:08.76-3
89Adam Campbell54.7657.75-2.99
90Jacob Owens57.171:00.14-2.97
91Chris Martinez54.0456.99-2.95
92Thomas Soriano50.9453.88-2.94
93Devin Willis58.441:01.38-2.94
94Isaiah Post51.0753.96-2.89
95Malachi Farmer54.8557.73-2.88
96Ceejay Pestana59.751:02.62-2.87
97Austin Harper58.341:01.15-2.81
98Rafael Samaniego53.7456.49-2.75
99Matthew Kelch1:01.331:04.07-2.74
100Ryles Holiday55.4958.22-2.73
101Timothy Sullivan56.0458.77-2.73
102Caleb Deshazier55.257.91-2.71
103Tyler Cepero58.591:01.27-2.68
104Matthew Macdonald56.3959.06-2.67
105Kenji Roland51.7254.38-2.66
106Tyler Oldham52.8355.49-2.66
107Laurence Collins51.2153.86-2.65
108Jonathan Jung53.1855.83-2.65
109Luis Constandse50.6853.32-2.64
110Quinn Faerber52.8955.5-2.61
111Zach Barbour53.1755.78-2.61
112Sergio Garavito52.8355.42-2.59
113Michael Johnson57.931:00.52-2.59
114Devin John1:07.231:09.80-2.57
115Mason Shinsky51.9454.5-2.56
116Marshawn Gibson52.655.15-2.55
117Sebastian Wolf55.457.94-2.54
118Alexis Ramirez1:00.851:03.39-2.54
119Nicholas Cabanillas52.7455.27-2.53
120Tommy Tran55.3357.84-2.51
121Mathew Abramson49.8652.35-2.49
122Cody Hartman50.1952.65-2.46
123Davey Pete58.491:00.95-2.46
124Ethan Little49.3351.78-2.45
125Jordon Lawson52.7755.22-2.45
126Elijah Torres53.4955.93-2.44
127Dominique Beas52.9655.39-2.43
128Parker Brockman55.9558.34-2.39
129Chase Johnson56.5558.91-2.36
130Adam Vekony56.5258.87-2.35
131Christian Bermudez53.8456.18-2.34
132Luke Kollings1:01.801:04.12-2.32
133Cy Harris50.6952.95-2.26
134Hugo Lopez54.0656.32-2.26
135Soloman Enis51.8954.13-2.24
136Thomas Chapman5456.23-2.23
137Isaac Davis48.0850.3-2.22
138Geoffrey Toledo1:15.321:17.53-2.21
139Myles Goodman50.1852.37-2.19
140Michael Trimble52.6154.77-2.16
141Austin Foster55.3257.48-2.16
142Aren Vanhofwegen53.2955.44-2.15
143Alex Hayden52.9555.07-2.12
144Jeremiah Montgomery59.071:01.19-2.12
145Seth Hutchens57.259.29-2.09
146Alexander Hanson1:11.421:13.51-2.09
147Rhett Mclaws58.61:00.65-2.05
148Herbert Ludewig1:00.031:02.06-2.03
149Sheffield Jordan1:00.001:02.00-2
150Casey Huguez49.8651.85-1.99
151Kamijah Carter56.0458.01-1.97
152Elijah Boyd58.491:00.45-1.96
153Tristan Kraemer56.9758.9-1.93
154Alfredo Aispuro51.5453.45-1.91
155Tj Murphy56.5558.45-1.9
156Wyatt Stewart51.9353.82-1.89
157Alec Callahan52.7554.64-1.89
158Vicente Leyvas52.5454.42-1.88
159Conner Dosmann53.8755.75-1.88
160Valentino Deanda55.1256.99-1.87
161Braiden Boushie1:02.551:04.40-1.85
162Joey Corda51.9553.79-1.84
163Nicholas Munera59.161:01.00-1.84
164Bryce Iverson51.9253.72-1.8
165Ahmad Jones51.3153.1-1.79
166Matthew Avery1:03.491:05.27-1.78
167Noah Yee1:00.281:02.04-1.76
168Logan Wall-harris57.7559.47-1.72
169Kyle Panek-kravitz50.6852.39-1.71
170Josh Ballam51.8153.51-1.7
171Benjamin Dorman59.741:01.44-1.7
172Michael Cline1:06.961:08.66-1.7
173Troy Bentley49.651.24-1.64
174Jackson Moore53.9455.58-1.64
175Shane Lusk51.9753.6-1.63
176John Woods52.5654.19-1.63
177Elijah Johnson56.3157.94-1.63
178Collin Kiberd59.181:00.78-1.6
179Jaheim Brown-Taylor49.1150.7-1.59
180Eddie Mcclendon55.6657.24-1.58
181Isaiah Rosas1:01.831:03.41-1.58
182Jawon Watson49.6951.24-1.55
183Isaiah Diaz52.4654.01-1.55
184Josh Hislop52.9954.52-1.53
185Andrew Dawson54.1455.67-1.53
186Sean Malone53.8955.4-1.51
187Keian Ayze1:10.731:12.22-1.49
188Emmanuel Gore57.3658.84-1.48
189Tre Osborne55.4256.89-1.47
190Ta'mir Waters4849.46-1.46
191Martay Mayfield49.0450.45-1.41
192Ezekiel Palma56.6558.06-1.41
193Josh Kottiri58.751:00.15-1.4
194Chandler Miles50.7552.14-1.39
195Ricky Young56.2357.62-1.39
196Juan Padilla53.5754.95-1.38
197Rickie Worden53.5454.91-1.37
198Eli Cottrell55.1956.56-1.37
199Garrett Pfaff56.5157.87-1.36
200Tanner Hagstrom48.6249.97-1.35
201Christian Mcgrath52.6153.96-1.35
202Anthony Casarella55.7257.07-1.35
203Braxton Hirsbrunner52.7654.09-1.33
204Joshua Holt53.4854.81-1.33
205Xavier Rodriguez57.1158.43-1.32
206Dylan Carrasco55.9757.27-1.3
207Elijah Pittman51.4252.7-1.28
208James Kemp47.9349.2-1.27
209Jalen Shaw53.0254.29-1.27
210Jace Applegate57.859.07-1.27
211Greg Pappas53.4954.75-1.26
212Brian Packer51.6452.85-1.21
213Johnny Jeffery53.6254.83-1.21
214Gabe Deutsch48.4449.64-1.2
215Nicholas Cardone54.6255.82-1.2
216Jacob Lopez55.5756.76-1.19
217Gianni Andrade51.8753.05-1.18
218Noah Portela53.4154.59-1.18
219Axel Gonzalez53.5154.69-1.18
220Matt Goodlow54.0155.18-1.17
221Isaiah Colbert48.950.06-1.16
222De'andre Denson50.7351.89-1.16
223Justin Redmon53.3454.5-1.16
224Jackson Underhill1:05.761:06.90-1.14
225Kevin Sluwar49.9951.1-1.11
226Tommy Stone51.0152.12-1.11
227Caleb Cunningham52.353.41-1.11
228Riley Langton49.0850.18-1.1
229Raymond Mendoza-lopez52.1653.25-1.09
230James Hollingsworth56.1657.23-1.07
231Ronald Sabatino52.5453.6-1.06
232Brandon Garard55.5256.58-1.06
233Ryan Salmon54.5255.56-1.04
234Mark Vorderer54.6555.69-1.04
235Noah Clark51.4252.45-1.03
236Edward Suber50.9751.98-1.01
237Irving Vedolla1:00.301:01.31-1.01
238Joel Adetiba55.2556.23-0.98
239Jarrod Ferriera57.6558.63-0.98
240Jacob Beeson57.9258.89-0.97
241Kenny Fitzgerald52.6653.62-0.96
242Caleb Cajthaml56.0957.04-0.95
243Naataah Chief1:05.031:05.96-0.93
244Chris Aragon1:07.311:08.24-0.93
245Frankie Ciampa52.1453.04-0.9
246Charles Proby49.8350.72-0.89
247Connor Alleman57.5158.39-0.88
248Simon Hixon51.5452.41-0.87
249Jon Wealing53.0153.87-0.86
250Caleb Anderson55.7956.64-0.85
251Nico Flores56.657.45-0.85
252Ryan Halls50.4151.25-0.84
253Bodin Lay53.2954.12-0.83
254Candelario Junior) Flores52.3253.13-0.81
255Jacob Lewis51.6552.44-0.79
256Brendon James53.6354.42-0.79
257David Eppinger48.1548.92-0.77
258David Chacon57.7358.5-0.77
259Nate Hernandez49.9650.72-0.76
260Parker Denero55.7256.48-0.76
261Shandon Hatch1:01.021:01.78-0.76
262Frank Sanchez51.7552.5-0.75
263Andrew Harris52.8453.59-0.75
264Roberto Peralta54.7855.53-0.75
265Giovany Correa55.556.24-0.74
266Quincy Lyons51.6252.35-0.73
267Reilly Sather56.0456.77-0.73
268Hayden Lojek58.0858.79-0.71
269Chance Pahnke59.0359.74-0.71
270Rohan Ukhade51.1751.87-0.7
271Jaelon Taylor53.2753.97-0.7
272Andrew Logan54.7855.47-0.69
273Richard Andrade58.8359.52-0.69
274Ryan Fimbres51.0251.7-0.68
275Miguel Blancas53.5354.21-0.68
276Ethan Kaye1:01.761:02.43-0.67
277Yovani Valenzuela52.9353.57-0.64
278Ryan Clegg50.6851.31-0.63
279Spencer Miller51.4752.09-0.62
280Hudson Pans53.7254.34-0.62
281Robert Eblen55.1855.8-0.62
282Isaac Sanchez50.7151.31-0.6
283Gehden Agena59.3659.96-0.6
284Joshua Rutledge53.3253.91-0.59
285Jaeden Masse52.5853.16-0.58
286Jonathan Warner51.451.96-0.56
287Ethan Fine1:02.111:02.67-0.56
288Skyler Howard52.9153.46-0.55
289Simon Bowen54.7655.31-0.55
290Matthew Kaitschuck59.861:00.41-0.55
291Zachary Harris55.4956.03-0.54
292Malcolm Williams50.5651.09-0.53
293Adrian Reed53.2953.82-0.53
294Keith Metzger1:03.611:04.14-0.53
295Mason Toyne53.4253.94-0.52
296Tyler Glaze54.9255.44-0.52
297Lahad Adeim51.5952.09-0.5
298Jack Baird1:02.071:02.57-0.5
299Brycen Schall52.3252.81-0.49
300Clark Esopenko58.1758.66-0.49
301Clayten Edwards58.5158.98-0.47
302Jose Chavarria1:04.341:04.81-0.47
303Louis Contreras55.3355.79-0.46
304Jesus Diaz1:07.031:07.48-0.45
305Luke Brodnik53.3353.75-0.42
306Nick Miller1:11.701:12.12-0.42
307Caden Bethel51.4151.81-0.4
308Malik Chandler51.8752.26-0.39
309Luke Thompson55.3555.74-0.39
310Hayden Metzig55.6456.02-0.38
311Spencer Smith51.3851.75-0.37
312Robert Frassanito59.661:00.03-0.37
313Christian Rascon5353.36-0.36
314Omar Carrillo54.254.55-0.35
315Carson Ledbetter56.356.65-0.35
316Jordan Black57.8858.22-0.34
317Isaac Iniguez50.7451.06-0.32
318Blake Chambal52.5752.89-0.32
319Alor Deng56.1856.5-0.32
320Samuel Padron1:01.091:01.41-0.32
321Daniel Mora55.9956.3-0.31
322Xavier Lefebvre1:01.891:02.20-0.31
323Cameron Stewart51.1151.41-0.3
324Grant Dolin53.0953.39-0.3
325Laron Steele54.4354.72-0.29
326Isaac Turner52.6652.92-0.26
327Cullen Nockideneh53.7754.02-0.25
328Joel Goulbourne51.3851.61-0.23
329Sani Nakiso53.0553.28-0.23
330Adrian Martinez57.1457.37-0.23
331Jack White50.6150.83-0.22
332Trey Sanchez56.7256.94-0.22
333Justin Alder55.5555.76-0.21
334Daniel Gilbert59.2959.48-0.19
335Jeffrey Jacobs56.5556.73-0.18
336Marcus Fox50.2350.4-0.17
337Justin Cheung1:02.871:03.04-0.17
338Johannan Cervantes55.0655.21-0.15
339Fisher Norton53.8253.95-0.13
340Michael Albano54.7454.85-0.11
341Christopher Russell52.0352.13-0.1
342Ryan Kay53.5553.65-0.1
343Ethan Guerroro59.5559.65-0.1
344Julian Ibarra Terrazas1:06.961:07.06-0.1
345David Kenney52.5452.61-0.07
346Jakari Thompson53.5853.65-0.07
347Andrew Flores54.0954.16-0.07
348Joshua Monke55.355.37-0.07
349Jake Picinich1:00.861:00.93-0.07
350Ryan Mayberry52.2652.3-0.04
351Coy Randal1:00.451:00.48-0.03
352Preston Asher49.8849.89-0.01
353Preston Riley1:11.171:11.18-0.01
354Josh Harmon51.9751.970
355Corey Blubaum53.7753.770
356Keegan Cain53.9653.960
357Conner Nesbit54.8754.870
358Thomas Bennett54.8954.890
359Ammon St. Gelais55.2555.250
360Steven Owens56.156.10
361Jacob Windle57.0457.040
362Dean Kirby59.3959.390
363Davis Mckechnie1:00.531:00.530
364Credence Jones1:01.251:01.250
365Nathaniel Zachariah1:01.681:01.680
366Ben Schnieper1:03.531:03.530
367Trenton Sanders1:06.151:06.150
368Austin Arndt57.4157.40.01
369Kenyon Tanner55.5355.50.03
370Xavier Mitchell55.5455.50.04
371Aaron Federico1:03.041:03.000.04
372Robert Geiger59.6159.560.05
373Luke Doerner54.9254.860.06
374Chase Paulson1:05.881:05.800.08
375Evan George54.6454.540.1
376Michael Lafer53.5953.470.12
377Jacob Stephan51.951.770.13
378Austin Stewart53.9153.750.16
379Colby Fanning57.5157.340.17
380Donovan Strieby58.858.630.17
381Nikolai Yakovlev54.9154.730.18
382Emilio Mendez54.5954.360.23
383Jacob Franklin51.25510.25
384Adam Torregrossa51.6151.360.25
385Robert Mikeworth55.0654.810.25
386Ambulai Quaye50.6850.390.29
387Chris Marcus56.0555.740.31
388Owen Matthias56.1155.80.31
389Joseph Jones57.2656.940.32
390Rocco Berbetti59.759.380.32
391Jordan Steven1:00.1359.810.32
392Trey Tracy1:00.561:00.240.32
393Owen Slattery54.5854.250.33
394Jt Mocarski57.857.460.34
395Lesley Miears52.5852.230.35
396Jared Williamson52.4852.120.36
397Niyibitanga Inosa55.7555.380.37
398Carson Metzler1:01.561:01.170.39
399Will Rosenberg1:02.811:02.400.41
400Longman Pyne50.7750.330.44
401Jahman Cole51.2350.770.46
402Francisco Valencia59.4859.010.47
403Jonah Guevara53.2152.660.55
404Eduardo Equivel55.1354.580.55
405Robert Acker56.5155.960.55
406Devon Harris1:01.951:01.350.6
407Ben Campbell55.554.890.61
408Blythe Smith53.3252.70.62
409Nathan Swain53.1252.450.67
410Sampat Dasmahapatra58.7158.020.69
411Ernesto Martinez53.2252.510.71
412Reese Mayhew58.2257.510.71
413Blake Kelly52.2151.490.72
414Henry Soto1:00.5159.770.74
415Richard Radar1:05.801:05.040.76
416Timothy Wright59.2658.460.8
417Nathaniel Shepherd1:01.951:01.140.81
418Dyllin Lopez59.1558.310.84
419Christian Leclaire1:00.6159.770.84
420Ian Cudney1:07.701:06.860.84
421Izaiah Moore52.6251.760.86
422Sesimani Fotu54.9854.110.87
423Aaron Azevedo1:02.351:01.470.88
424Jeric Schneider52.8851.990.89
425Frankie Orosz1:00.1759.280.89
426Victor Amaya-garcia57.2356.330.9
427James Mulbah55.6854.770.91
428Shane Beaubien1:00.4159.50.91
429Nickolas Spiller1:10.911:10.000.91
430Rodney Rodgers51.750.740.96
431Bradley Fiore1:00.4359.460.97
432Darius Johnson1:08.501:07.530.97
433Isaiah Kaitschuck56.1955.210.98
434Eric Baeza55.8854.890.99
435Aaron Davis59.7358.740.99
436Luke Ashcroft58.7357.721.01
437Johnson Farrell58.7657.751.01
438Race Tuomisto-bell1:00.9659.931.03
439Jacob Appleby1:02.731:01.671.06
440Brendan Geesey55.6654.591.07
441Alan Siqueiros54.0752.991.08
442Joe Klah Iii59.6858.61.08
443Joseph Hoffman54.0652.961.1
444Luis Garcia58.6857.571.11
445Trever Soriano54.5353.381.15
446Devon Hinson59.5158.331.18
447Cole Maloney1:04.781:03.521.26
448Jose Ledesma1:11.721:10.451.27
449Kyle Cullimore55.9654.681.28
450Nate Hereder54.1852.891.29
451Azreale Hinckley1:09.801:08.461.34
452Tyrees Moulton47.8646.511.35
453Matthew Kuhlmey-burcham57.7956.391.4
454Mason Adams57.1655.731.43
455Zach Jasser1:02.621:01.171.45
456Jake Steuber56.1754.661.51
457Nathan Francisco1:13.431:11.901.53
458Colao Cave53.3451.81.54
459Avery Lipp59.9958.421.57
460Derek Auclair56.2354.651.58
461Alejandro Montano57.0655.441.62
462Benjamin Miller52.0350.391.64
463Lance Gillespie1:09.411:07.731.68
464Jacob Lerma57.5255.81.72
465Jett Campbell58.7356.941.79
466Ryan Colbert56.2154.411.8
467Matthew Martinez56.4254.61.82
468Jeffrey Parkinson53.0251.191.83
469Abel Barraza57.7355.821.91
470Jarrod Schwab1:05.131:03.191.94
471Kaden Granger1:04.381:02.421.96
472Tirhaga Gadallah53.9251.951.97
473Danny Dubose59.2457.251.99
474Jacob Schafer54.0652.032.03
475Tige Massengale1:00.6658.592.07
476Jameer Johnson54.7352.562.17
477Camden Smith58.7856.612.17
478Damon Williamson58.4256.242.18
479Sean Cook1:07.621:05.402.22
480Alexander Gribble54.5752.342.23
481Vincent Kong1:24.631:22.302.33
482Zach Peek1:02.0959.712.38
483Sabaoth Kabash54.7752.332.44
484Jimmizan Redhorse1:00.0957.582.51
485Sebastian Alvarez58.2455.722.52
486Alejandro Hernandez1:06.511:03.962.55
487Paxton Ortega1:02.4259.862.56
488Jose Cazarez58.2755.692.58
489Dalton Neville1:04.231:01.572.66
490Leyton Schrotberger1:01.6458.972.67
491David Neighbors54.6651.892.77
492Jonathan Merino59.6356.862.77
493Trevin Tate58.8255.942.88
494Connor Fierabend1:05.861:02.982.88
495Ryan Koronich1:03.231:00.292.94
496Isaiah Kellum58.6355.672.96
497Victor Vazquez56.0152.983.03
498Matthew Busack53.8650.533.33
499Bryon Mina1:13.421:10.053.37
500Chase Alexander58.4354.733.7
501Ezra Reyes1:03.2559.094.16
502Marcus Williams1:00.7356.444.29
503Jorge Aguilar1:00.8656.544.32
504Diego Miranda56.5252.114.41
505Derian Long1:08.551:03.894.66
506Aaditya Mantravadi1:06.491:01.634.86
507George Michael Sarsar59.8954.225.67
508Troy Moreno1:15.441:09.695.75
509Pedro Rivera1:12.661:06.815.85
510Daniel Hutton1:19.481:13.555.93
511Robert Vega1:04.2857.816.47
512James Baldauf1:07.401:00.926.48
513Zion Padilla-melton1:02.5955.177.42
514Kevin Nelson1:16.391:08.707.69
515Gabriel Tsai1:07.2056.2610.94
516Aaron Wood1:40.795545.79


Comments