Most Improved: Arizona Girls In 100m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 100 meter hurdles in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Joyce Tusinge25.0320.97-4.06
2Trysta Rucker20.7916.74-4.05
3Hannah Price22.7818.97-3.81
4Nedra Oldham21.5318.54-2.99
5Brianna Woodworth22.6919.73-2.96
6Annalise Casetellano22.3419.61-2.73
7Maggie Blamires22.119.62-2.48
8Cierra Tidwell18.516.03-2.47
9Jenna Soulvie21.2618.98-2.28
10Midory Otanez Mur21.8819.86-2.02
11Molly O'brien20.8218.89-1.93
12Aliyah Nolan20.3518.43-1.92
13Iasia Ratliffe18.1816.35-1.83
14Sielle Neal18.4316.64-1.79
15Tallynna Tims21.9920.2-1.79
16Alexis Baniszewski19.1517.37-1.78
17Kailie Mckimmy20.5918.84-1.75
18Eliza Mulkern18.7517.01-1.74
19Elia Sanchez21.4119.7-1.71
20Breanna Jimenez21.619.93-1.67
21Koriana Phillips18.5716.93-1.64
22Kaitlyn Brusso22.8521.24-1.61
23Abigail Walls17.1715.59-1.58
24Cambria Peterson22.5720.99-1.58
25Olivia Hansen18.7517.24-1.51
26Anayse Blakley19.6218.21-1.41
27Annie Kosinski16.7415.35-1.39
28Lateceia Lockett17.2915.9-1.39
29Heather Johnson18.3116.98-1.33
30Delanie De Carriere18.6317.3-1.33
31Morgan Cleary20.8319.51-1.32
32Jordan Brockman17.716.39-1.31
33Claire Donner16.6515.4-1.25
34Dominique Mustin15.9314.71-1.22
35Gabriela Marchica17.8716.68-1.19
36Emily Rutkowski18.2317.06-1.17
37Fatmata Conteh17.3216.19-1.13
38Regan Rose19.4818.35-1.13
39Violet Bartlett19.9118.78-1.13
40Leialoha Renaud17.8116.69-1.12
41Sydney Rockwood18.8917.77-1.12
42Kennady Davis15.6714.57-1.1
43London Lee19.9718.87-1.1
44Kelsey Groff18.9517.87-1.08
45Dominique Ballard16.5815.51-1.07
46Mariah Morales2018.93-1.07
47Jacqueline Miranda21.1220.08-1.04
48Makenna Mcclure17.1616.14-1.02
49Julia Rabussay20.3619.34-1.02
50Sophia Packard17.9616.97-0.99
51Madison Zirges19.7118.72-0.99
52Jaydin Brown17.8116.83-0.98
53Ana Avila18.7717.79-0.98
54Ma'kayla Dickerson15.1514.19-0.96
55Erika St Louis19.0818.12-0.96
56Stevi Christy17.5816.63-0.95
57Olivia Magby20.1319.19-0.94
58Noelle Jensen17.7116.78-0.93
59Hayleigh Solano17.8216.9-0.92
60Amadi Holiday21.3120.39-0.92
61Elizabeth Brown19.1118.2-0.91
62Madyson Moll20.119.2-0.9
63Emily Jackson17.7416.85-0.89
64Shayla Mujkanovic20.0219.14-0.88
65Joannah Palie17.616.74-0.86
66Dylan Armstrong15.3314.5-0.83
67Jamelah Carswell20.6119.78-0.83
68Hannah Devore15.9815.17-0.81
69Leslie Zanudo19.3618.56-0.8
70Alyssa Howeth19.9119.11-0.8
71Andrea Rosas19.4218.64-0.78
72Mckaylee Burdick22.0121.23-0.78
73Alyssa Sturm19.6418.87-0.77
74Ajaysha Lewis15.8515.09-0.76
75Tayler Riley-colman18.2717.52-0.75
76Lauren Morawski18.4817.74-0.74
77Isabella Stille20.5219.78-0.74
78Bryce Shuffler17.8617.13-0.73
79Elaine Zook17.1316.41-0.72
80Leisey Trevillyan17.1416.42-0.72
81Faith Oldroyd17.9117.19-0.72
82Hailey Sischo17.4416.74-0.7
83Daija Burrell16.7116.02-0.69
84Isabella Milas17.8217.13-0.69
85Taya Baldwin17.6416.96-0.68
86Nykki Brady18.8118.15-0.66
87Erin Nemivant18.0717.42-0.65
88Sadie Jim23.1822.54-0.64
89Arden Hammond20.1219.49-0.63
90Madison Lestinsky17.4816.86-0.62
91Tiffany Egbo16.5515.94-0.61
92Marlee London16.7116.1-0.61
93Bolus Logan19.4118.8-0.61
94Mandalay Andrews18.517.9-0.6
95Daniella Vigilant16.9416.35-0.59
96Michaela Daas17.516.91-0.59
97Myreanna Bebe14.5613.98-0.58
98Julie Lawrence22.7822.2-0.58
99Jenson Gomez16.3315.76-0.57
100Talia Yazzie21.6821.11-0.57
101Soriah Viner17.8317.27-0.56
102Jayleene Romo18.417.85-0.55
103Jessica Sherwood15.5915.06-0.53
104Ashlee Colburn17.2416.71-0.53
105Chloe Fraley16.7416.23-0.51
106Angel Dickson18.1417.63-0.51
107Olivia Harambasic16.7916.29-0.5
108Megan Merrill17.9417.45-0.49
109Alexa Sanchez18.9718.49-0.48
110Sarah Marske15.0214.55-0.47
111Katy Johnson21.1620.69-0.47
112Faith Lopez17.5617.1-0.46
113Jackeline Walldez18.6418.18-0.46
114Kenya Coburn16.1915.75-0.44
115Bailey Rozendaal16.4716.03-0.44
116Francesca Galasso19.3818.94-0.44
117Samantha Lopez21.3820.94-0.44
118Mariah Santillan16.9216.49-0.43
119Hailey Woodford19.819.37-0.43
120Becka Nicholas16.315.88-0.42
121Amiya Kaminski16.6216.21-0.41
122Keely Hill22.6722.26-0.41
123Trinity Pierce18.7518.35-0.4
124Sevanna Hanson15.4915.11-0.38
125Woodlyn Smith16.3816-0.38
126Katelyn Coates23.9323.56-0.37
127Holly Deem18.0917.73-0.36
128Brianna Stiger16.6116.29-0.32
129Tyla Biggs16.7516.44-0.31
130Alexandria Brown17.8917.59-0.3
131Saye Plaza18.6418.35-0.29
132Kaylee Clark22.0121.72-0.29
133Eilise Mclaughlin19.2118.93-0.28
134Casey Sama23.3923.14-0.25
135Marissa Stuckey18.6418.4-0.24
136Marissa Milos17.4817.27-0.21
137Cortney Greenwood19.2719.06-0.21
138Sarah Estes19.3619.15-0.21
139Jai Gruenwald14.2914.1-0.19
140Meredith Kiekintveld16.1215.93-0.19
141Amanda Nelson17.8517.66-0.19
142Nichole Kolodin22.5922.4-0.19
143Aryanna Lee18.0717.89-0.18
144Taylor Schlagenhaft-thomas18.8418.66-0.18
145Jada Sims15.2715.11-0.16
146Octavia Sainjusmat16.8816.72-0.16
147Mackenzie Gruber17.8817.73-0.15
148Leah Denman17.5117.37-0.14
149Jaedyn Ray18.6818.55-0.13
150Madeline Young21.5621.43-0.13
151Viviana Mendoza16.9416.82-0.12
152Madysen Roberts20.7420.62-0.12
153Melissa Rohrer16.1816.07-0.11
154Iracely Flores16.7916.7-0.09
155Jadyn Lien19.4819.39-0.09
156Ashley Fisher21.1221.03-0.09
157Kelsy Lum16.5516.47-0.08
158Kaley Dodd16.4116.34-0.07
159Savannah Bartilomo18.8818.81-0.07
160Isabel Cordova17.5417.48-0.06
161Julianna Park17.717.64-0.06
162Rachel Rafferty17.517.45-0.05
163Ji'mya Chambers15.0915.05-0.04
164Kalista Gorzitze20.0620.02-0.04
165Adora Adams14.7214.69-0.03
166Audrey Ellis19.8619.83-0.03
167Jasmine Singleton16.1616.14-0.02
168Chenoa Crans17.0617.060
169Hailey Manning18.1518.150
170Elena Valles21.0121.040.03
171Madeline Wilson15.6815.720.04
172Karli Dieu18.5818.620.04
173Desiree Babb16.8516.90.05
174Brooke Daly18.7618.810.05
175Clarise Reyes19.2719.320.05
176Jefawn Eskeets20.9320.990.06
177Sabrina Ketner17.5217.590.07
178Olivia Nesky17.5417.610.07
179Jessica Szczepanski21.6121.680.07
180Darianna Lopez20.7620.850.09
181Kristin Finn17.0317.130.1
182Charlotte Kenneally19.1819.280.1
183Mckayla Rockwood17.9918.10.11
184Lillian Rapp17.2617.380.12
185Deana Curley18.1118.240.13
186Allyson Nash16.3316.470.14
187Jacqueline King16.6816.820.14
188Hailey Lawry17.817.940.14
189Alana Neary18.1418.280.14
190Briana Castro15.7715.930.16
191Deja Sorenson19.7619.940.18
192Aydee Ramirez18.0918.280.19
193Azilyn Gwin16.2916.490.2
194Kendall Haylett17.9918.190.2
195Emily Ault18.3618.570.21
196Masaada Johnson17.918.120.22
197Melodie Moore18.2318.450.22
198Lilyanna Martinez16.416.650.25
199Morgan Cryder16.5516.80.25
200Trinity Cooper19.7620.010.25
201Crysta Walters21.2221.480.26
202Juliana Torres18.9519.230.28
203Sydney Cook18.8819.170.29
204Courtney Pavlak18.8519.150.3
205Alohna Taylor17.6818.020.34
206Zamara Fabela19.3719.730.36
207Abigail Tellez17.7618.130.37
208Emma Mccutchen14.8415.220.38
209Kaitlyn Turner18.3118.70.39
210Kelly Reynalds17.8818.280.4
211Brooke Pacheco18.3618.780.42
212Jordan Young22.4722.930.46
213Diane Petrosyan17.3717.850.48
214Izzy Estes17.6818.160.48
215Jae'nisa Heckstall14.0914.60.51
216Courtney Mosser17.9818.540.56
217Denise Ulibarri18.4919.050.56
218Sierra Trumpe18.5519.160.61
219Paetyn Nakai18.4519.080.63
220Kelsey Schultz15.716.360.66
221Bryce Nixon17.1517.810.66
222Kiersten Russo18.5619.280.72
223Dana Parker15.8216.640.82
224Zion Green17.6718.530.86
225Ryanne Doty20.4221.310.89
226Zoe Schrag21.1222.020.9
227Wren Klump19.520.410.91
228Amelia Johnston18.1619.080.92
229Brooke Young17.1318.141.01
230Arianna Rael21.5222.541.02
231Alicia Morris24.4825.511.03
232Carissa Spaanstra20.5721.611.04
233Kaliyah Taft16.9718.051.08
234Sierra Weaver19.7420.831.09
235Lannie Dodge21.6122.71.09
236Sienna Yazzie19.8420.951.11
237Seadra Hamilton15.6616.911.25
238Gabrielle Stone20.5422.071.53
239Paige Grieme19.320.861.56
240Harley Jackson17.118.781.68
241Nylah Edwards16.4118.321.91
242Mykaila Sucgang19.8922.272.38

Comments