Most Improved: Arizona Girls In 300m Hurdles

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the girls 300 meter hurdles in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20182017DIFFERENCE
1Brianna Woodworth54.31:05.07-10.77
2Julie Lawrence56.221:05.11-8.89
3Maggie Blamires54.491:02.73-8.24
4Samantha Bloom1:02.351:09.93-7.58
5London Lee53.541:00.75-7.21
6Angelina Butche53.431:00.28-6.85
7Breanna Jimenez53.931:00.48-6.55
8Isabella Stille56.151:02.41-6.26
9Jordan Young1:01.701:07.68-5.98
10Kaylie Gardner49.4655.24-5.78
11Keely Hill1:00.111:05.80-5.69
12Aydee Ramirez54.6359.92-5.29
13Kiara Nelson1:00.201:05.38-5.18
14Karina Montes De Oca55.041:00.21-5.17
15Kemani Jackson1:07.551:12.71-5.16
16Terayah Stukes46.9851.96-4.98
17Violet Bartlett51.1655.94-4.78
18Arden Hammond53.658.25-4.65
19Sonja Rao47.5752.13-4.56
20Donnisha Henry55.861:00.30-4.44
21Amadi Holiday59.071:03.41-4.34
22Kelsey Groff51.1855.35-4.17
23Katherine Hubbard55.4259.4-3.98
24Jayleene Romo51.1655.12-3.96
25Hannah Persac47.2651.21-3.95
26Marissa Milos48.6252.31-3.69
27Claire Donner47.150.78-3.68
28Deion Abalos49.6553.32-3.67
29Alexis Baniszewski46.7950.38-3.59
30Sarah Franz51.5855.13-3.55
31Daija Burrell54.9358.43-3.5
32Jadyn Lien55.1158.57-3.46
33Nykki Brady55.4958.83-3.34
34Leialoha Renaud51.8255.11-3.29
35Kaitlyn Brusso1:00.841:04.00-3.16
36Annie Kosinski46.0449.14-3.1
37Alexandria Brown49.8852.95-3.07
38Becka Nicholas44.4447.15-2.71
39Meredith Kiekintveld45.8948.56-2.67
40Hayleigh Solano48.0650.67-2.61
41Trinity Cooper51.1153.7-2.59
42Angel Dickson54.4357.01-2.58
43Elizabeth Brown50.8553.42-2.57
44Heather Johnson52.2654.79-2.53
45Dylan Armstrong44.4746.99-2.52
46Madison Lestinsky48.3150.82-2.51
47Gabrielle Stone1:01.221:03.73-2.51
48Anahi Briones50.4752.95-2.48
49Taykylee Haygood49.1951.65-2.46
50Sydney Rockwood52.655.06-2.46
51Madison Zirges58.951:01.41-2.46
52Makenna Mcclure47.3649.81-2.45
53Faith Lopez49.652.04-2.44
54Eliza Mulkern51.3153.7-2.39
55Ana Avila52.2654.55-2.29
56China Pappillion58.991:01.26-2.27
57Fatmata Conteh46.0148.23-2.22
58Soriah Viner51.2853.49-2.21
59Hannah Devore45.9448.07-2.13
60Ma'kayla Dickerson41.7243.83-2.11
61Katy Johnson59.31:01.41-2.11
62Grace Cota1:00.871:02.92-2.05
63Gilary Cruz54.8956.91-2.02
64Gabriela Marchica49.8651.87-2.01
65Isabella Milas50.1352.1-1.97
66Jaydin Brown51.5653.52-1.96
67Iasia Ratliffe49.4151.29-1.88
68Mackenzie Gruber53.8455.72-1.88
69Anayse Blakley49.1250.84-1.72
70Daniella Vigilant47.248.91-1.71
71Madeline Wilson47.0348.7-1.67
72Dominique Mustin44.6246.15-1.53
73Stevi Christy48.8250.35-1.53
74Emily Rutkowski47.7249.22-1.5
75Madeline Young1:01.221:02.69-1.47
76Bailey Rozendaal47.9149.37-1.46
77Joannah Palie52.6754.1-1.43
78Alyssa Howeth58.3659.79-1.43
79Sabrina Kloft57.7759.17-1.4
80Taya Baldwin49.4750.85-1.38
81Viviana Mendoza49.6851.06-1.38
82Mariah Santillan46.1447.47-1.33
83Marlee London46.6247.93-1.31
84Karen Rivas45.2746.55-1.28
85Cassidy Bailey45.3146.54-1.23
86Gabrielle Erdelac-newman52.5653.73-1.17
87Bryce Nixon48.5749.73-1.16
88Kiersten Russo51.7652.92-1.16
89Kailie Mckimmy51.2752.41-1.14
90Emily Ault50.6551.78-1.13
91Kennady Davis45.6246.73-1.11
92Carissa Spaanstra5859.1-1.1
93Jada Sims46.3847.44-1.06
94Lauren Janda53.6654.71-1.05
95Mori Gordon46.4847.52-1.04
96Alyssa Sturm55.6156.63-1.02
97Chloe Fraley48.0749.04-0.97
98Aliyah Nolan54.6455.6-0.96
99Brooke Daly53.0353.93-0.9
100Erin Nemivant50.4651.3-0.84
101Ginger Blodgett53.1453.96-0.82
102Hailey Woodford53.1953.99-0.8
103Desiree Babb50.9751.76-0.79
104Adora Adams45.7746.52-0.75
105Leisey Trevillyan47.3448.09-0.75
106Madison Jones57.0657.8-0.74
107Kristin Finn48.6449.33-0.69
108Jessica Bright-shade52.2652.95-0.69
109Michaela Daas51.351.98-0.68
110Lauren Beresford52.7553.42-0.67
111Kalista Gorzitze59.981:00.64-0.66
112Mandalay Andrews52.753.34-0.64
113Leila Grant47.6148.23-0.62
114Woodlyn Smith46.2346.81-0.58
115Cortney Greenwood56.7457.32-0.58
116Vanessa Ramirez49.5250.04-0.52
117Araceli Hardin50.2750.76-0.49
118Mariah Morales54.8755.35-0.48
119Jaedyn Ray52.4252.86-0.44
120Jenna Williams48.949.32-0.42
121Brianna Stiger48.4148.77-0.36
122Leah Denman50.0550.41-0.36
123Olivia Harambasic48.6448.99-0.35
124Dejanae Harris50.2450.58-0.34
125Sabrina Ketner51.9852.27-0.29
126Lilyanna Martinez50.7550.99-0.24
127Elaine Zook49.5649.77-0.21
128Amiya Kaminski48.2348.39-0.16
129Bolus Logan52.4752.59-0.12
130Tiffany Egbo46.3746.48-0.11
131Madyson Moll54.8955-0.11
132Talia Yazzie1:03.621:03.71-0.09
133Kelsy Lum48.3648.37-0.01
134Paetyn Nakai52.0152.010
135Amelia Johnston55.4855.480
136Kelsey Schultz45.1645.070.09
137Eilise Mclaughlin50.3850.280.1
138Darianna Lopez1:04.591:04.460.13
139Faith Oldroyd51.9751.830.14
140Irankunda Eveline52.9152.730.18
141Emma Mccutchen46.4346.210.22
142Brooke Pacheco53.5953.370.22
143Ji'mya Chambers48.4948.210.28
144Sarah Marske44.644.310.29
145Harley Jackson53.1452.850.29
146Jordan Brockman50.1349.80.33
147Morgan Cryder49.1348.790.34
148Briana Castro51.2550.890.36
149Jai Gruenwald42.6242.240.38
150Megan Alsever48.2947.90.39
151Azilyn Gwin48.8748.40.47
152Jefawn Eskeets1:00.3559.860.49
153Mahogany Jimerson50.5449.990.55
154Megan Merrill51.8351.280.55
155Melodie Moore55.9355.350.58
156Mckayla Rockwood53.7953.150.64
157Jordyn Patterson51.2850.50.78
158Elia Sanchez1:03.251:02.420.83
159Dana Parker48.1347.210.92
160Yenifer Gomez1:02.931:01.990.94
161Nyja Hereder57.5356.580.95
162Courtney Pavlak51.2350.260.97
163Sherifa Momoh49.4148.420.99
164Alohna Taylor51.3450.350.99
165Elena Valles57.2456.191.05
166Cambria Peterson55.8354.741.09
167Deana Curley52.6851.561.12
168Seadra Hamilton46.3645.181.18
169Octavia Sainjusmat49.7448.471.27
170Isabel Cordova52.951.621.28
171Francesca Galasso53.3352.021.31
172Olivia Nesky53.652.261.34
173Marissa Stuckey56.2954.911.38
174Sarah Estes59.8558.451.4
175Lacey Garrett50.0148.581.43
176Juliana Sandavol54.3652.891.47
177Ashlee Colburn51.2649.721.54
178Aryanna Lee51.1849.61.58
179Clarise Reyes56.1254.461.66
180Holly Deem50.7349.061.67
181Emily Haynes54.76531.76
182Eliana Lopez55.7253.911.81
183Alana Neary53.5551.731.82
184Sierra Trumpe56.8154.991.82
185Rachel Rafferty53.2551.41.85
186Julia Rabussay55.353.441.86
187Diane Petrosyan51.5649.671.89
188Sadie Jim59.7157.811.9
189Katherine Maneely1:05.061:03.062
190Brooke Young52.5350.512.02
191Myreanna Bebe49.2147.152.06
192Olivia Sparks56.4754.372.1
193Charlotte Kenneally5249.82.2
194Hailey Lawry51.549.192.31
195Taylor Schlagenhaft-thomas52.9850.662.32
196Arya Chethikattil1:04.641:02.262.38
197Jae'nisa Heckstall44.6742.232.44
198Bryce Shuffler54.852.162.64
199Shayla Mujkanovic56.5953.92.69
200Sarah Roskelley55.3252.522.8
201Abigail Tellez52.5449.682.86
202Callie Charles57.6154.72.91
203Feather Eaglemen1:05.261:02.183.08
204Makayla Jackson57.8454.643.2
205Zamara Fabela59.7656.463.3
206Kaliyah Taft52.35493.35
207Molly O'brien1:01.1457.773.37
208Soleil Ikibasumba1:02.6759.293.38
209Shay England52.8849.333.55
210Shyann Flake1:05.141:00.644.5
211Hope Carl1:05.911:01.084.83
212Audrey Ellis1:00.7655.615.15
213Claudia Tribble1:08.441:02.875.57
214Paige Grieme1:03.9658.155.81
215Trinity Pierce59.5453.715.83
216Lannie Dodge1:09.241:02.966.28
217Kendall Haylett57.550.896.61
218Casey Sama1:15.641:08.007.64
219Macy Young1:01.3252.638.69
220Anna Nichols1:20.241:08.8311.41
221Emilia Cave1:04.2952.8511.44

Comments