Lauren Gavulic

Arizona State University Class of 2015 Tempe, AZ, USA
  • Total Results 179
  • Total Events 16
Personal Records
  • 400m - 58.78
  • 800m - 2:14.99
  • 1500m - 5:12.83
  • 1600m - 5:20.10
  • 3200m - 12:10.26
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 12:27.39
  • 5K (xc) - 19:25.00
  • 5K (road) - 19:39.00
  • 200m - 27.98
  • 800m (in) - 2:21.47
  • 3000m (xc) - 11:49.40
  • 3000m - 11:09.23
  • 4K (xc) - 15:36.50
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 17:17.70
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 21:05.30
  • Discus - 52-5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Discus Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 52-5 Graph
2013
xx-x Belen Dual Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes 10th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 27.98 Graph
2015
xx.xx 0.2 Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Coral Park 3rd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 58.78 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Dual in the Desert 5th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Coral Park 1st Finals >
xx.xx Ferguson Intrasquad Meet 1st Finals >
2014
xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Sunset 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx UNF Spring Break Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Quad Meet: Killian, Southwest, Coral Park 1st Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Ferguson Quad (Tri) Meet: Varela, Killian 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:14.99 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Dual in the Desert 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mesa Thunderbird Invite 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Pac-12/Big Ten Challenge 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Pac-12/Big Ten Challenge 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Baldy Castillo Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals, Saturday 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Coral Park 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Intrasquad Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Preseason Quad: Co. Gables, Ransom, Ferguson, Pine Crest 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals, Saturday 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Sunset 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 8th Prelims >
x:xx.xx West Kendall Championship 1st Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Outdoor State Finals 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 15 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Varela Viper Classic 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall Championship 3rd Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx West Kendall Championship 4th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Regional Qualifier 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship Qualifier 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 5th Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 8th Finals >
2007
x:xx.xx AAU Region 4 T&F Championships 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:21.47 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx NAU Tune Up 4th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:12.83 Graph
2011
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 7th Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 12th Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 6th Finals >
2007
x:xx.xx AAU Region 4 T&F Championships 7th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:20.10 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Preseason Quad: Co. Gables, Ransom, Ferguson, Pine Crest 3rd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx UNF Spring Break Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 5th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx GMAC Qualifiers 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall Championship 4th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Preprunners.com All-Star Showdown 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jensen Beach Falcon Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 12th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Spartan MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 1st Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS Championship North/South Qualifier 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx West Kendall MS Invitational 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:09.23 Graph
2011
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Regional Qualifier 3rd Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School State Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Middle School South Region 6th Finals >
XC PR: 11:49.40 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx Florida Middle School State Championship 6th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:10.26 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Quad Meet: Gulliver, Killian, Monsignor Pace 1st Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Belen Dual Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Quad (Tri) Meet: Varela, Killian 3rd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 15 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Belen Tri Meet: Ferguson, Lourdes, Mater 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx JAF Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jensen Beach Falcon Classic 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Quad Meet: Killian, Southwest, Palmetto 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Quad Meet: Miami Springs, American, Southwest 4th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:27.39 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 11 1st Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Miami-Dade MS CC Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Varela Viper CC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Run for the Stars Invitational 4th Finals >
2008
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 4th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:36.50 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Dave Murray Invitational 21st Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:17.70 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx George Kyte Classic 27th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:05.30 Graph
2011
xx:xx.xx Deja Vu Invitational 37th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Road PR: 19:39.00 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Lakes of the Meadow 5k 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Lakes of the Meadow 5k 3rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Lakes of the Meadow 5k Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Lakes of the Meadow 5k 19th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Miami Turkey Trot Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Miami Turkey Trot Finals >
2008
xx:xx.xx Miami Turkey Trot Finals >
XC PR: 19:25.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FACA Senior All-Star Meet 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spanish River Cross Country Invitational, 32nd Annual 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Miami-Dade County Youth Fair Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Key West XCursion 1 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx King of the Hill CC Opener 3rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 16 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 14 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 31st Spanish River Cross Country Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC HS Invitational 5th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 13 43rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 5th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 4 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GMAC Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dade County Youth Fair CC 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational 69th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Junior Orange Bowl Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 12 Presented by Nike 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons CC Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spanish River Cross Country Invitational- 29th Annual 7th Finals >