Isaac Iniguez

Arete Prep Academy Class of 2018 Mesa, AZ, USA
  • Total Results 55
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.03
  • 200m - 23.44
  • 400m - 51.06
  • Long Jump - 17-5.5

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-5.5 Graph
2016
xx-x.x Rattler Booster Invite 34th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.03 Graph
2017
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Early Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 46th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx Copper Classic 20th Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Rattler Booster Invite 41st Prelims >
2015
xx.xx 0.7 Knights of Columbus Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx Valley Christian Invitational 23rd Prelims >
xx.xx Ram Invitational 19th Prelims >
xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 42nd Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Quad 5th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.44 Graph
2017
xx.xx Desert Vista Last Chance Meet 44th Finals >
xx.xx -2.1 Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever 8th Finals >
xx.xx 0.5 Valley Classic 9th Finals >
xx.xx 0.1 Arizona Lutheran Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Valley Christian Early Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.2 Bourgade Catholic Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Early Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 24th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx Desert Vista Last Chance Meet 30th Finals >
xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx ALA Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Hal Anders Track Invitational 20th Finals >
xx.xx Copper Classic 12th Finals >
xx.xx Tolleson Invitational 47th Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 1.5 Knights of Columbus Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx Valley Christian Invitational 28th Prelims >
xx.xx -3.2 Apollo/AHS Hal Anders Track Invitational 29th Finals >
xx.xx Ram Invitational 18th Prelims >
xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 41st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 51.06 Graph
2017
xx.xx AIA Division 4 State Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Desert Vista Last Chance Meet 9th Finals >
xx.xx Fountain Hills Friday Night Fever 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Valley Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Greenway Invitational 17th Prelims >
xx.xx Arizona Lutheran Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Valley Christian Early Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Early Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 12th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx AIA Division 4 State Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx AIA Division 4 State Championships 7th Prelims >
xx.xx Desert Vista Last Chance Meet 29th Finals >
xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx ALA Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Hal Anders Track Invitational 13th Finals >
xx.xx Copper Classic 6th Finals >
xx.xx Tolleson Invitational 26th Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Rattler Booster Invite 12th Prelims >
2015
xx.xx Southeast Valley Championship 15th Prelims >
xx.xx Valley Christian Invitational 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 19th Finals >
xx.xx Phoenix Christian Quad 5th Finals >