Samantha Saldate

Bourgade Catholic High School Class of 2018 Phoenix, AZ, USA
  • Total Results 54
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 100m - 14.33
  • 200m - 30.31
  • 300mH - 1:09.77
  • 400m - 1:14.24

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14.33 Graph
2018
xx.xx -0.4 Knights of Columbus Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 Arizona Lutheran Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx Rattler Booster Invite 50th Finals >
xx.xx 1.0 Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights 16th Finals >
xx.xx -1.2 Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 36th Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 37th Finals >
2017
xx.xx -2.4 Small School West Valley Championships 13th Finals >
xx.xx -1.1 Knights of Columbus Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx -0.8 Sentinel Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx -2.7 Joseph City Invitational 15th Finals >
xx.xx -1.9 Arizona Lutheran Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx.xx 3.1 Mogollon Qualifier 17th Finals >
xx.xx Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 39th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Alhambra Last Chance Meet 16th Finals >
xx.xx Sedona Invitational 24th Finals >
xx.xx ALA Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Copper Classic 21st Finals >
xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 51st Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 30.31 Graph
2018
xx.xx 0.0 Alhambra Last Chance Meet 24th Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 Knights of Columbus Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 Arizona Lutheran Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx 0.1 Mid Knight Joust 10th Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Rattler Booster Invite 58th Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights 18th Finals >
xx.xx -0.2 Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 31st Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 47th Finals >
2017
xx.xx -1.1 Small School West Valley Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx -1.4 Knights of Columbus Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Sentinel Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx 0.5 Joseph City Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 Arizona Lutheran Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Mogollon Qualifier 13th Finals >
xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 58th Prelims >
xx.xx Valley Christian Non-Qualifier 18th Finals >
xx.xx Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic 35th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Alhambra Last Chance Meet 12th Finals >
xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 17th Finals >
xx.xx Sedona Invitational 18th Finals >
xx.xx Mogollon Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xx ALA Invitational 13th Finals >
xx.xx Copper Classic 20th Finals >
xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 46th Prelims >
xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 50th Prelims >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:09.77 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 45th Prelims >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:14.24 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Small School West Valley Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sentinel Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Valley Christian Non-Qualifier 26th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Alhambra Last Chance Meet 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sedona Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx ALA Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Copper Classic 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 42nd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Buckeye Lions Invitational 25th Prelims >