Boys 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Daniel Tran 11.04a Brophy College Prep
2. 12 Kelton Hicks 11.06a Gilbert
3. 11 Maj Williams 11.10a Horizon
4. 11 Marcus Naisant 11.12a Marcos De Niza
5. 9 Izak Wall 11.29a Brophy College Prep
6. 10 Soloman Enis 11.31a North Canyon
7. 11 Hilton Joseph 11.36a Gilbert
8. 11 Jofni Ramirez 11.45a Shadow Mountain
9. 11 Gabriel Carrillo 11.47a Shadow Mountain
10. 9 Quinton Powell 11.51a Pinnacle
11. 12 Estefon Marrero 11.53a North Canyon
12. 11 Matthew Mai 11.54a Pinnacle
13. 12 Jacob Marten 11.65a Scottsdale Christian
14. 11 Nico Nicholson 11.67a Brophy College Prep
15. 10 Jordan Dauch 11.70a Cactus Shadows
16. 9 Kaleb Covington 11.74a Pinnacle
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Soloman Enis 11.36a North Canyon
2. 11 Hilton Joseph 11.40a Gilbert
2. 12 Kelton Hicks 11.40a Gilbert
4. 9 Izak Wall 11.42a Brophy College Prep
5. 11 Marcus Naisant 11.44a Marcos De Niza
6. 11 Gabriel Carrillo 11.45a Shadow Mountain
7. 11 Maj Williams 11.47a Horizon
8. 12 Daniel Tran 11.53a Brophy College Prep
9. 11 Jofni Ramirez 11.61a Shadow Mountain
10. 12 Estefon Marrero 11.62a North Canyon
11. 11 Nico Nicholson 11.65a Brophy College Prep
12. 11 Matthew Mai 11.68a Pinnacle
13. 9 Quinton Powell 11.69a Pinnacle
14. 9 Kaleb Covington 11.73a Pinnacle
15. 10 Jordan Dauch 11.76a Cactus Shadows
16. 12 Jacob Marten 11.77a Scottsdale Christian
17. 10 Cameron Fischer 11.82a Shadow Mountain
18. 10 Joshua Walker 11.83a Desert Mountain
18. 12 Carter Lindsay 11.83a Marcos De Niza
20. 11 Matt Musial 11.86a Scottsdale Prep
20. 9 Pharoh Leggette-Williams 11.86a Tempe
22. 9 Joss Araza 11.90a North Canyon
23. 10 Anthony Steinpreis 11.91a Marcos De Niza
24. 11 Alec Young 11.95a Saguaro
25. 11 Calvin Williams 11.98a Coronado
26. 11 Cotter McAnally 11.99a Desert Mountain
27. 10 Matthew Pierre 12.00a Brophy College Prep
28. 10 Nick Hill 12.04a Desert Mountain
29. 11 Jais Schilcher 12.07a Cactus Shadows
30. 10 Jacob Kaites 12.11a Scottsdale Christian
30. 11 Will Fowler 12.11a Chaparral (AZ)
32. 11 Ryan Alexandre 12.12a Arcadia
33. 12 Christian Kalos 12.15a Scottsdale Christian
34. 12 Eric Brown 12.17a Horizon
35. 10 Cole Fisher 12.20a Notre Dame Prep
36. 12 Noah Olson 12.23a Scottsdale Christian
37. 12 Kevin Robles Martinez 12.27a Tempe
38. 10 Jacob Morales 12.34a Horizon
39. 12 Victor Caison 12.37a Coronado
40. 10 Andrew Lindbloom 12.40a Notre Dame Prep
41. 11 Matthew Chalmers 12.42a Fountain Hills
42. 10 Joseph Hoffman 12.46a North Canyon
42. 11 Chandler Hatathlie 12.46a Chaparral (AZ)
44. 12 Farren Lash 12.47a Gilbert
45. 11 Jorden Wittman 12.55a Cactus Shadows
46. 10 Cassady Smith 12.56a Cactus Shadows
47. 10 Zack Knierim 12.57a Chaparral (AZ)
48. 12 Keaton Licon 12.63a Desert Mountain
49. 12 Shaun Richards 12.65a Marcos De Niza
50. 9 Isaiah Williams 12.74a Tempe
51. 12 Hershel Millman 12.76a Gilbert
52. 10 Jackson Jacobs 12.80a Chaparral (AZ)
53. 11 JP Iwaoka 12.82a Fountain Hills
54. 10 Wyatt Shedrick 12.85a Saguaro
55. 10 Isaac Weston 12.91a Veritas Preparatory ...
55. 11 Jared West 12.91a Saguaro
57. 10 Nathaniel Zachariah 13.39a Arcadia
58. 9 Tony Jakubczyk 14.00a Veritas Preparatory ...
59. 9 Jadon Parker 14.64a Veritas Preparatory ...
60. 9 David Ceron 15.37a Veritas Preparatory ...
61. - Evan Williams 32.58a Scottsdale Prep
10 Colton Breul DNS Horizon
10 Shane Smith DNS Pinnacle
12 Michael Majercin DNS Saguaro
11 John Johnson DNS Tempe
10 Nick Kidwell DNS Fountain Hills
10 Adam Musial DNS Scottsdale Prep
11 Tyler Ipema DNS Fountain Hills
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Tyrees Moulton 22.37a North Canyon
2. 12 Daniel Tran 22.64a Brophy College Prep
3. 10 Soloman Enis 22.73a North Canyon
4. 10 Cameron Fischer 22.76a Shadow Mountain
5. 9 Izak Wall 22.81a Brophy College Prep
6. 11 Jofni Ramirez 23.02a Shadow Mountain
7. 10 Jordan Dauch 23.21a Cactus Shadows
8. 11 Gabriel Carrillo 23.22a Shadow Mountain
9. 11 Alec Young 23.46a Saguaro
10. 11 Nico Nicholson 23.51a Brophy College Prep
11. 12 Aidan Becker 23.94a Chaparral (AZ)
11 Jordan Johnson DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Maj Williams DNS Horizon
12 Kelton Hicks DNS Gilbert
9 Joss Araza DNS North Canyon
11 Nate Manley DNS Tempe
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 10 Tyrees Moulton 22.68a North Canyon
2. 9 Izak Wall 22.98a Brophy College Prep
3. 12 Kelton Hicks 23.00a Gilbert
4. 10 Soloman Enis 23.03a North Canyon
5. 11 Jofni Ramirez 23.13a Shadow Mountain
6. 12 Daniel Tran 23.33a Brophy College Prep
7. 10 Cameron Fischer 23.34a Shadow Mountain
8. 11 Nico Nicholson 23.38a Brophy College Prep
9. 11 Maj Williams 23.64a Horizon
10. 10 Jordan Dauch 23.78a Cactus Shadows
11. 9 Joss Araza 23.84a North Canyon
12. 11 Jordan Johnson 23.94a Marcos De Niza
13. 11 Alec Young 23.97a Saguaro
14. 11 Nate Manley 23.98a Tempe
15. 12 Aidan Becker 24.03a Chaparral (AZ)
16. 11 Gabriel Carrillo 24.04a Shadow Mountain
17. 12 Estefon Marrero 24.16a North Canyon
18. 10 Joshua Walker 24.28a Desert Mountain
19. 9 Pharoh Leggette-Williams 24.29a Tempe
20. 11 Ryan Alexandre 24.48a Arcadia
21. 11 Asa Dominic Vitale 24.53a Horizon
22. 11 Carson Ingram 24.56a Brophy College Prep
23. 11 Will Fowler 24.71a Chaparral (AZ)
24. 10 Andrew Lindbloom 24.86a Notre Dame Prep
25. 11 Chandler Hatathlie 24.90a Chaparral (AZ)
26. 11 Jais Schilcher 24.96a Cactus Shadows
27. 11 Jakob Wagner 25.04a Gilbert
28. 11 Luis Alvarez 25.09a Marcos De Niza
29. 12 Christian Kalos 25.17a Scottsdale Christian
30. 10 Shane Smith 25.19a Pinnacle
31. 11 Jorden Wittman 25.25a Cactus Shadows
31. 9 Cameron Peters 25.25a Tempe
33. 10 Evan Baltman 25.26a Chaparral (AZ)
34. 9 Isaiah Williams 25.29a Tempe
35. 11 Matthew Chalmers 25.37a Fountain Hills
36. 12 Eric Brown 25.52a Horizon
37. 10 Ryan Salmon 25.59a Scottsdale Christian
38. 11 Tyshawn Britton 25.61a Marcos De Niza
39. 9 Zach Gray 25.89a Notre Dame Prep
40. 11 JP Iwaoka 26.14a Fountain Hills
41. 12 Keaton Licon 26.25a Desert Mountain
42. 10 Eugene Chen 26.94a Arcadia
43. 10 Nick Cobb 27.76a Scottsdale Prep
44. 10 Parker Smout 27.77a Fountain Hills
45. 10 Nathaniel Zachariah 27.93a Arcadia
46. 11 Batu Ozdiker 28.26a Fountain Hills
47. 9 Jack Sklar 28.83a Scottsdale Prep
48. 9 Max Robbins 29.01a Veritas Preparatory ...
49. 9 Jadon Parker 30.63a Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Kaleb Covington DNS Pinnacle
9 Quinton Powell DNS Pinnacle
10 Wyatt Shedrick DNS Saguaro
9 David Ceron DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Michael Majercin DNS Saguaro
11 Jared West DNS Saguaro
10 Colton Breul DNS Horizon
12 Andrew Campbell DNS Desert Mountain
12 Victor Caison DNS Coronado
10 Sebastian Alvarez DNS Coronado
12 Nick Winn DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Bennett Estrada DNS Desert Mountain
12 Shaun Richards DNS Marcos De Niza
12 Tre Larkins DNS Pinnacle
11 Hilton Joseph FS Gilbert
10 Abraham Speck DNS Arcadia
9 Shane Pahnke DNS Scottsdale Christian
9 William Cashman DNS Cactus Shadows
- Evan Williams DNS Scottsdale Prep
10 Adam Musial DNS Scottsdale Prep
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Tyrees Moulton 48.44a North Canyon
2. 11 Maj Williams 49.12a Horizon
3. 11 Jake Hess 50.34a Horizon
4. 11 Cole Yandell 50.68a Brophy College Prep
5. 11 Nate Manley 50.78a Tempe
6. 12 Josh Benjamin 51.61a Brophy College Prep
7. 12 Aidan Becker 51.92a Chaparral (AZ)
8. 11 Matt Musial 52.99a Scottsdale Prep
9. 12 Noah Olson 53.30a Scottsdale Christian
10. 12 Tyson Wahlberg 54.47a Pinnacle
11. 11 Asa Dominic Vitale 55.34a Horizon
12. 11 Matthew Mai 56.15a Pinnacle
12 Andrew Campbell DNS Desert Mountain
11 Anthony Steele DNS Tempe
12 Ben Posorske DNS Brophy College Prep
12 John Okwoli DNS North Canyon
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 11 Jake Hess 50.96a Horizon
2. 12 Josh Benjamin 51.10a Brophy College Prep
3. 11 Maj Williams 51.27a Horizon
4. 10 Tyrees Moulton 51.41a North Canyon
5. 11 Nate Manley 51.66a Tempe
6. 11 Cole Yandell 51.80a Brophy College Prep
7. 12 Aidan Becker 52.13a Chaparral (AZ)
8. 12 John Okwoli 52.46a North Canyon
9. 11 Matthew Mai 52.55a Pinnacle
10. 11 Matt Musial 52.70a Scottsdale Prep
11. 12 Ben Posorske 52.76a Brophy College Prep
12. 12 Tyson Wahlberg 52.79a Pinnacle
13. 11 Asa Dominic Vitale 53.13a Horizon
14. 12 Noah Olson 53.65a Scottsdale Christian
15. 12 Andrew Campbell 53.81a Desert Mountain
16. 11 Anthony Steele 53.90a Tempe
17. 12 Brandt Hansen 54.04a Shadow Mountain
18. 10 Brandon Martin 54.29a Chaparral (AZ)
19. 12 Bennett Estrada 55.08a Desert Mountain
20. 10 Ryan Salmon 55.27a Scottsdale Christian
21. 9 Daniel Pacheco 55.51a North Canyon
22. 10 Joseph Hoffman 55.65a North Canyon
23. 9 Jeric Schneider 55.84a Cactus Shadows
24. 12 Hunter Haddock 55.99a Cactus Shadows
25. 9 Charles Gbekia 56.01a Brophy College Prep
26. 11 James Rockwell 56.11a Cactus Shadows
27. 11 Tayson Jenkins 56.25a Shadow Mountain
28. 10 Jacob Morales 56.38a Horizon
29. 11 Luis Alvarez 56.42a Marcos De Niza
30. 12 Jordan Smout 56.97a Fountain Hills
31. 11 Michael Jepson 57.01a Pinnacle
32. 10 Andrew Lindbloom 57.29a Notre Dame Prep
33. 10 Sebastian Alvarez 57.55a Coronado
34. 9 Josh Hislop 57.90a Chaparral (AZ)
35. 9 Brendan Geesey 57.97a Notre Dame Prep
36. 10 William Simmons 58.17a Pinnacle
37. 10 Zachary Lewis 58.47a Coronado
38. 11 JT Mocarski 58.55a Chaparral (AZ)
39. 12 Cristian Alvarez 59.49a Coronado
40. 10 Eugene Chen 61.08a Arcadia
41. 12 Joseph Cornella 61.60a Scottsdale Prep
42. 9 Max Robbins 62.08a Veritas Preparatory ...
43. 11 Batu Ozdiker 64.01a Fountain Hills
44. 9 Lightening Williams 64.46a Shadow Mountain
45. 10 Nick Cobb 64.86a Scottsdale Prep
10 Cole Fisher DNS Notre Dame Prep
11 Brooks Giroux DNS Arcadia
12 RJ Williams DNS Gilbert
11 Daniel Hanson DNS Saguaro
11 Cameron Young DNS Saguaro
12 LJ Hollingsworth DNS Gilbert
11 Eric De la Garza DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Jordan Johnson DQ Marcos De Niza
11 Kyle Palmer DNS Cactus Shadows
10 Jalen Sanders DNS Coronado
11 Grant Kelly DNS Saguaro
10 Lukas Donovan DNS Desert Mountain
11 Tyler Ipema DNS Fountain Hills
11 Thomas McCoy DNS Gilbert
12 Cooper Harris DNS Scottsdale Prep
12 Jonathan Palmer DNS Desert Mountain
12 Qadar Njuguna DNS Marcos De Niza
10 Abraham Speck DNS Arcadia
12 Sebastian Martinez-Pagan DNS Scottsdale Christian
11 Marquis Tiller DNS Gilbert
10 Josh Phillips DNS Scottsdale Christian
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Michael Ledesma 1:58.55a Gilbert
2. 12 Tony Tipton 1:58.65a Tempe
3. 12 Tyler Beauchamp 1:58.74a Saguaro
4. 11 Luke Mason 2:00.74a Brophy College Prep
5. 11 Gunnar Gingrich 2:01.31a Chaparral (AZ)
6. 12 Taisto Groll 2:02.03a Desert Mountain
7. 12 Matthew Gonzales 2:02.26a North Canyon
8. 11 Hociel Landa 2:03.33a Brophy College Prep
9. 11 Blake Whittington 2:04.24a Desert Mountain
10. 10 Kevin Moreno 2:05.59a North Canyon
11. 10 Drew Burns 2:05.74a Brophy College Prep
12. 12 Eli Schira 2:05.77a Marcos De Niza
13. 9 Jack Frus 2:05.95a Desert Mountain
14. 12 Luke Kallner 2:05.98a Notre Dame Prep
15. 11 Jackson Evans 2:06.16a Horizon
16. 12 Chris McCoy 2:06.19a Gilbert
17. 11 John Church 2:06.26a Veritas Preparatory ...
18. 11 Cayden Slack 2:06.56a Pinnacle
19. 10 Matt Palmer 2:07.09a North Canyon
20. 11 Michael Barney 2:07.12a Saguaro
21. 12 John Muesing 2:07.55a Pinnacle
22. 12 Sebastian Martinez-Pagan 2:07.65a Scottsdale Christian
23. 12 Hunter Hicks 2:08.33a Shadow Mountain
24. 12 Stephen Granger 2:08.51a Shadow Mountain
25. 11 Richard Anctil 2:09.09a Scottsdale Prep
26. 9 Augustine Burch 2:09.40a Veritas Preparatory ...
27. 11 Carlos Trevino 2:09.74a Scottsdale Prep
28. 12 Shane Walsh 2:09.79a Shadow Mountain
29. 10 Ian Baker 2:10.73a Pinnacle
30. 10 Robby Foster 2:10.96a Shadow Mountain
31. 10 Kieren Ney 2:12.51a Desert Mountain
32. 12 Greg Lundberg 2:12.64a North Canyon
33. 12 Joseph Mamola 2:13.11a Brophy College Prep
34. 10 Miguel Calderon 2:13.18a Marcos De Niza
35. 12 Avery Worker 2:13.26a Tempe
36. 9 Jack Magtibay 2:13.69a Cactus Shadows
37. 12 Joel Cano 2:14.11a Tempe
38. 12 Jimmy Dail 2:14.58a Scottsdale Christian
39. 9 Joey Fausel 2:14.85a Pinnacle
40. 11 Alex Tilly 2:15.22a Scottsdale Prep
41. 12 Jordan Smout 2:15.39a Fountain Hills
42. 11 Trey Mason-Peninger 2:15.51a Marcos De Niza
43. 12 Kris MacDowell 2:15.84a Scottsdale Christian
44. 11 Jack Deniger 2:16.01a Chaparral (AZ)
45. 11 Joshua Best 2:16.71a Horizon
46. 9 Brycen Brown 2:17.18a Horizon
47. 9 Carter Homan 2:17.60a Cactus Shadows
48. 10 Sam Jankowski 2:17.76a Cactus Shadows
49. 12 Dante Arellano-Chavez 2:19.13a Marcos De Niza
50. 10 Gerald Faris 2:21.02a Horizon
51. 12 Paul Miller 2:21.19a Veritas Preparatory ...
52. 9 Carson Tanner 2:22.52a Saguaro
53. 10 Chandler Thomas 2:25.20a Cactus Shadows
54. 12 Gerardo Salgado 2:25.37a Coronado
55. 10 Wesley Smout 2:27.15a Fountain Hills
56. 10 Carter Boyd 2:27.98a Saguaro
57. 9 Zack Hopkins 2:28.43a Gilbert
58. 12 Marcelo Esquer 2:28.89a Chaparral (AZ)
59. 10 Jack Newell 2:29.88a Veritas Preparatory ...
60. 11 Hector Tucto 2:31.38a Fountain Hills
61. 10 James Graham 2:36.98a Scottsdale Christian
62. 10 Yousef Hattar 2:50.33a Scottsdale Prep
10 Eric Pearce DNS Chaparral (AZ)
11 Anthony Steele DNS Tempe
12 Ryder Worden DNS Fountain Hills
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Luke Mason 4:23.94a Brophy College Prep
2. 11 Hociel Landa 4:28.96a Brophy College Prep
3. 12 Jonathan Palmer 4:30.18a Desert Mountain
4. 10 Drew Burns 4:31.14a Brophy College Prep
5. 11 Jackson Evans 4:33.84a Horizon
6. 12 Ian Tonemah 4:36.14a North Canyon
7. 12 Patrick Tansill 4:37.56a Gilbert
8. 11 Robert Graham 4:39.91a Pinnacle
9. 12 Hayden Shelly 4:40.67a Scottsdale Prep
10. 12 Andres Rodriguez-Story 4:41.06a Saguaro
11. 12 Tony Tipton 4:41.26a Tempe
12. 10 Caden Hercules 4:41.43a Desert Mountain
13. 10 Robby Foster 4:41.54a Shadow Mountain
14. 10 Sean Lundberg 4:41.97a North Canyon
15. 12 Michael Johnson 4:42.81a Desert Mountain
16. 10 Sam Hallam 4:43.04a Scottsdale Prep
17. 12 Reilly McKendrick 4:43.92a Gilbert
18. 12 Greg Lundberg 4:44.08a North Canyon
19. 11 Max Solberg 4:46.11a Cactus Shadows
20. 11 Kepano Ream 4:48.09a Marcos De Niza
21. 10 Jack Ford 4:49.20a Scottsdale Prep
22. 12 Hunter Hicks 4:49.53a Shadow Mountain
23. 12 Miguel Mariscal 4:50.29a Notre Dame Prep
24. 11 Joshua Best 4:50.75a Horizon
25. 11 Kendall Saville 4:51.54a Chaparral (AZ)
26. 10 Jacob Madsen 4:51.71a Cactus Shadows
27. 10 Griffin Goldstein 4:52.40a Cactus Shadows
28. 12 Paul Miller 4:52.56a Veritas Preparatory ...
29. 10 Grant Smith 4:52.63a Brophy College Prep
30. 10 Danny Kar 4:53.02a Scottsdale Prep
31. 11 John Church 4:53.88a Veritas Preparatory ...
32. 9 Lucas Elwood 4:55.06a Fountain Hills
33. 9 Nico Merickel 4:55.41a Pinnacle
34. 9 Adam Gilbreath 4:55.77a Saguaro
35. 9 William Ryan-Johnson 4:56.06a Pinnacle
36. 12 Shane Walsh 4:56.09a Shadow Mountain
37. 12 Ted Watts 4:56.90a Veritas Preparatory ...
38. 10 Matthew Nadolski 4:57.64a Saguaro
39. 10 Gerald Faris 4:58.28a Horizon
40. 11 Peter Magtibay 4:59.36a Cactus Shadows
41. 12 Dennis Arthur 4:59.65a Gilbert
42. 11 Gabe Mendoza 5:00.32a Shadow Mountain
43. 9 Brycen Brown 5:04.50a Horizon
44. 11 Austin O'Meara 5:05.74a Desert Mountain
45. 12 Noah Krakoff 5:06.69a Chaparral (AZ)
46. 10 Jonathan Yonke 5:06.83a Pinnacle
47. 12 Jimmy Dail 5:06.92a Scottsdale Christian
48. 12 Avery Worker 5:07.38a Tempe
49. 12 Dante Arellano-Chavez 5:08.74a Marcos De Niza
50. 10 Robbie Bateman 5:09.77a Notre Dame Prep
51. 11 Jordan Klein 5:10.78a Fountain Hills
52. 12 Kris MacDowell 5:12.29a Scottsdale Christian
53. 12 Connor McLane 5:16.86a Notre Dame Prep
54. 10 Kekona Ream 5:16.95a Marcos De Niza
55. 12 JT Karis 5:21.44a Chaparral (AZ)
56. 12 Christian Marquez 5:22.94a Marcos De Niza
57. 10 Jack Newell 5:26.64a Veritas Preparatory ...
58. 12 Ryan Quinn 5:32.87a Chaparral (AZ)
59. 9 Ben Waggener 5:33.51a Arcadia
60. 12 Matt Cummings 6:01.67a Scottsdale Christian
61. 9 Luis Ayala 6:15.26a Arcadia
9 Kyle Arnold DNS Arcadia
10 Cooper Wantland DNS Saguaro
10 Oliver Reschreiter DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Joel Cano DNS Tempe
12 Kelvin Lewis DNS Gilbert
12 Ryder Worden DNS Fountain Hills
12 Cody Walter DNS Fountain Hills
10 Jorge Sarat DNS North Canyon
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Luke Mason 9:35.38a Brophy College Prep
2. 11 Hociel Landa 9:40.76a Brophy College Prep
3. 11 Jackson Evans 9:52.98a Horizon
4. 12 Ian Tonemah 9:54.21a North Canyon
5. 11 Robert Graham 10:04.24a Pinnacle
6. 11 Kepano Ream 10:06.18a Marcos De Niza
7. 10 Robby Foster 10:06.30a Shadow Mountain
8. 10 Mark Wogan 10:09.53a Saguaro
9. 12 Jonathan Palmer 10:11.15a Desert Mountain
10. 9 Anekin Hetman 10:11.37a Brophy College Prep
11. 10 Matt Palmer 10:12.81a North Canyon
12. 12 Greg Lundberg 10:17.77a North Canyon
13. 12 Nathan Floyd 10:18.23a Gilbert
14. 11 Max Solberg 10:21.10a Cactus Shadows
15. 11 Blake Whittington 10:24.48a Desert Mountain
16. 10 Kieren Ney 10:26.87a Desert Mountain
17. 11 Joshua Best 10:27.34a Horizon
18. 10 Sean Lundberg 10:27.58a North Canyon
19. 9 Luke MacGowan 10:28.70a Cactus Shadows
20. 12 Michael Johnson 10:32.20a Desert Mountain
21. 11 Jered Davidson 10:34.85a Brophy College Prep
22. 9 Lucas Elwood 10:41.03a Fountain Hills
23. 9 Nico Merickel 10:42.61a Pinnacle
24. 12 Hunter Hicks 10:42.90a Shadow Mountain
25. 9 William Ryan-Johnson 10:43.09a Pinnacle
26. 11 Kendall Saville 10:43.53a Chaparral (AZ)
27. 10 Yeager Morris 10:45.92a Saguaro
28. 10 Jonathan Yonke 10:48.16a Pinnacle
29. 12 Ted Watts 10:52.89a Veritas Preparatory ...
30. 11 Alex Daer 10:53.89a Saguaro
31. 11 Gabe Mendoza 11:01.37a Shadow Mountain
32. 10 Kekona Ream 11:01.66a Marcos De Niza
33. 10 Gerald Faris 11:01.83a Horizon
34. 10 Kevin Donnellan 11:04.34a Cactus Shadows
35. 11 Jordan Klein 11:04.71a Fountain Hills
36. 11 Justin Chichester 11:10.23a Shadow Mountain
37. 12 Jake Lockett 11:10.77a Cactus Shadows
38. 12 Jimmy Dail 11:18.32a Scottsdale Christian
39. 9 Andrew Pfutzenreuter 11:20.43a Horizon
40. 10 Matthew Kaya 11:22.78a Saguaro
41. 12 Noah Krakoff 11:27.86a Chaparral (AZ)
42. 10 Jack Newell 11:51.79a Veritas Preparatory ...
43. 11 Travis Stauffer 12:14.88a Chaparral (AZ)
44. 12 Marcelo Esquer 12:33.86a Chaparral (AZ)
45. 10 Eric Lawson 12:46.95a Gilbert
46. 9 Matt McDonald 13:19.47a Fountain Hills
10 Oliver Reschreiter DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Avery Worker DNS Tempe
12 Cody Walter DNS Fountain Hills
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jerod Herrera 15.70a Desert Mountain
2. 10 Micheal Marchica 16.29a Cactus Shadows
3. 11 Terrence Coker 16.59a North Canyon
4. 12 Alejandro Lopez 16.62a Marcos De Niza
5. 12 Danny Murego 16.68a Brophy College Prep
6. 10 Cole Flowers 16.86a Shadow Mountain
7. 12 Cory Swieczkowski 16.94a Shadow Mountain
8. 11 Blake Carter 17.39a Pinnacle
9. 12 Arden May 17.44a Saguaro
10. 9 Luke Call 17.46a Brophy College Prep
11. 11 Ivory Williams 17.67a Tempe
12. 9 Kyle Anderson 17.89a Cactus Shadows
13. 11 Adam Penzone 17.93a Cactus Shadows
14. 9 Elisha Brooks 18.66a Brophy College Prep
15. 10 Kyler Palmer 19.81a Notre Dame Prep
11 Daniel Gamboa DNS Marcos De Niza
110m Hurdles - 39" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Jerod Herrera 15.88a Desert Mountain
2. 12 Alejandro Lopez 16.49a Marcos De Niza
3. 12 Danny Murego 16.60a Brophy College Prep
4. 9 Elisha Brooks 16.82a Brophy College Prep
5. 10 Micheal Marchica 16.87a Cactus Shadows
6. 11 Terrence Coker 17.11a North Canyon
7. 12 Arden May 17.16a Saguaro
8. 11 Blake Carter 17.37a Pinnacle
9. 12 Cory Swieczkowski 17.38a Shadow Mountain
10. 10 Cole Flowers 17.41a Shadow Mountain
11. 11 Ivory Williams 18.06a Tempe
12. 9 Luke Call 18.17a Brophy College Prep
13. 10 Kyler Palmer 18.51a Notre Dame Prep
14. 9 Kyle Anderson 18.54a Cactus Shadows
15. 11 Daniel Gamboa 18.58a Marcos De Niza
16. 11 Adam Penzone 18.86a Cactus Shadows
17. 10 Ryan Arnsmeyer 18.95a Scottsdale Prep
18. 10 Jack Everroad 19.05a Scottsdale Prep
19. 11 Gareth Jones 19.34a Pinnacle
20. 10 Zack Knierim 19.46a Chaparral (AZ)
21. 9 Andrew Mitchell 19.54a Scottsdale Prep
22. 11 Nicholas Verge 19.71a Desert Mountain
23. 9 Daniel Enriquez 20.91a Veritas Preparatory ...
24. 9 Noah Steward 21.79a Cactus Shadows
25. 9 Peter Stamp 21.93a Veritas Preparatory ...
11 Wills Rice DNS Brophy College Prep
11 Michael Ogawa DNS Fountain Hills
11 Omrao Emudianughe DNS Tempe
12 Daniel Erwin DNS Horizon
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Jerod Herrera 40.09a Desert Mountain
2. 12 Josiah Minnifield 40.20a Brophy College Prep
3. 12 Gabe Mendoza 40.36a Brophy College Prep
4. 12 Tre Larkins 41.28a Pinnacle
5. 11 Calvin Williams 41.37a Coronado
6. 11 Ivory Williams 42.61a Tempe
7. 10 Cole Flowers 43.16a Shadow Mountain
8. 12 Alejandro Lopez 43.19a Marcos De Niza
9. 12 Cory Swieczkowski 43.39a Shadow Mountain
10. 11 Ahmad Andi Lolo 43.40a Coronado
11. 10 Shane Smith 43.62a Pinnacle
12. 10 Zack Knierim 44.92a Chaparral (AZ)
13. 11 Terrence Coker 48.37a North Canyon
14. 12 Arden May 49.51a Saguaro
10 Micheal Marchica DNS Cactus Shadows
9 Elisha Brooks DNS Brophy College Prep
300m Hurdles - 36" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Jerod Herrera 40.64a Desert Mountain
2. 9 Elisha Brooks 41.04a Brophy College Prep
3. 12 Josiah Minnifield 41.39a Brophy College Prep
4. 12 Gabe Mendoza 41.49a Brophy College Prep
5. 12 Tre Larkins 41.70a Pinnacle
6. 12 Arden May 43.02a Saguaro
7. 10 Cole Flowers 43.09a Shadow Mountain
8. 11 Terrence Coker 43.32a North Canyon
9. 11 Calvin Williams 43.49a Coronado
9. 11 Ivory Williams 43.49a Tempe
11. 10 Micheal Marchica 43.54a Cactus Shadows
12. 11 Ahmad Andi Lolo 43.56a Coronado
13. 12 Cory Swieczkowski 43.70a Shadow Mountain
14. 12 Alejandro Lopez 44.13a Marcos De Niza
15. 10 Shane Smith 44.41a Pinnacle
16. 10 Zack Knierim 45.16a Chaparral (AZ)
17. 11 Blake Carter 45.49a Pinnacle
18. 9 Kyle Anderson 45.79a Cactus Shadows
19. 10 Jack Everroad 46.24a Scottsdale Prep
20. 9 Andrew Mitchell 48.05a Scottsdale Prep
21. 10 Jonathan Putnam 48.27a Pinnacle
22. 11 Nicholas Verge 48.34a Desert Mountain
23. 10 Jared Reidl 48.85a Scottsdale Prep
24. 10 Kyler Palmer 49.02a Notre Dame Prep
25. 10 Ryan Arnsmeyer 49.38a Scottsdale Prep
26. 11 Daniel Gamboa 49.60a Marcos De Niza
27. 10 Isaac Weston 49.74a Veritas Preparatory ...
28. 11 Adam Penzone 49.81a Cactus Shadows
29. 9 Noah Steward 51.28a Cactus Shadows
30. 9 Daniel Enriquez 52.42a Veritas Preparatory ...
31. 9 Peter Stamp 53.56a Veritas Preparatory ...
32. 10 Gabe Weed 53.61a Shadow Mountain
11 Omrao Emudianughe DNS Tempe
11 John Church DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
11 Robert Brooks DNS Brophy College Prep
10 Aidan Weber DNS Arcadia
11 Dyson Buycks DNS Gilbert
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 43.23a Pinnacle
2. - 43.66a Brophy College Prep
3. - 43.96a Shadow Mountain
4. - 44.08a Scottsdale Christian
5. - 44.57a Desert Mountain
Relay Team DNS North Canyon
Relay Team DNF Cactus Shadows
Relay Team DNS Tempe
4x100 Relay Varsity - Prelims x
1. - 43.05a North Canyon
2. - 43.69a Pinnacle
3. - 43.89a Scottsdale Christian
4. - 43.93a Brophy College Prep
5. - 44.46a Cactus Shadows
6. - 44.51a Shadow Mountain
7. - 44.69a Desert Mountain
8. - 50.10a Tempe
Isaac Weston
Tony Jakubczyk
Daniel Enriquez
Max Robbins DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
Matthew Chalmers
JP Iwaoka
Nick Kidwell
Michael Ogawa DNS Fountain Hills
Wyatt Shedrick
Alec Young
Michael Majercin
Cameron Young DNS Saguaro
- DNS Marcos De Niza
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 3:24.17a North Canyon
2. - 3:24.92a Gilbert
3. - 3:26.75a Horizon
4. - 3:27.67a Pinnacle
5. - 3:28.84a Marcos De Niza
Relay Team DQ Tempe
Relay Team DNS Saguaro
Relay Team DNS Brophy College Prep
4x400 Relay Varsity - Prelims x
1. - 3:28.67a Horizon
2. - 3:28.80a North Canyon
3. - 3:30.01a Tempe
4. - 3:31.10a Pinnacle
5. - 3:31.31a Gilbert
6. - 3:31.88a Marcos De Niza
7. - 3:34.58a Brophy College Prep
8. - 3:39.97a Saguaro
9. - 3:43.14a Desert Mountain
10. - 3:45.44a Veritas Preparatory ...
11. - 3:46.41a Scottsdale Prep
12. - 3:48.28a Cactus Shadows
Brandt Hansen
Cameron Fischer
Terrence Ellis
Jofni Ramirez DNS Shadow Mountain
Ryan Salmon
Kris MacDowell
Jimmy Dail
Noah Olson DNS Scottsdale Christian
Matthew Chalmers
Andrew Dykman
Lucas Elwood
JP Iwaoka DNS Fountain Hills
Jonathan Nicholes
Zachary Lewis
Cristian Alvarez
Sebastian Alvarez DNS Coronado
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 8:16.49a Gilbert
2. - 8:16.72a Brophy College Prep
3. - 8:24.84a North Canyon
4. - 8:25.54a Tempe
5. - 8:27.56a Pinnacle
6. - 8:27.74a Shadow Mountain
7. - 8:32.57a Scottsdale Prep
8. - 8:45.54a Notre Dame Prep
9. - 9:02.29a Cactus Shadows
10. - 9:26.61a Horizon
11. - 9:27.97a Marcos De Niza
Cooper Wantland
Andres Rodriguez-Story
Matthew Nadolski
Adam Gilbreath DNS Saguaro
Jack Frus
Blake Whittington
Michael Johnson
Taisto Groll DNS Desert Mountain
Parker Smout
Wesley Smout
Hector Tucto
Ryder Worden DNS Fountain Hills
John Church
Augustine Burch
Paul Miller
Ted Watts DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
Shot Put - 12lb Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 JC Haight 50-08.00 Coronado
2. 11 Austin Jackson 49-06.00 North Canyon
3. 10 Carlan Naisant 43-00.00 Marcos De Niza
6. 11 Andrew Haight 42-11.00 Coronado
7. 12 Trey Camby 42-05.00 Gilbert
6. 11 Matt Hamm 42-01.00 Chaparral (AZ)
7. 10 Garrett Fulton 41-10.00 Gilbert
8. 12 Jackson Young 41-07.00 Arcadia
9. 10 Karsten Santaella 41-03.00 Scottsdale Prep
10. 10 Nicholas Macias 41-02.00 Brophy College Prep
11. 12 Thayne Jackson 41-01.00 Gilbert
11. 9 Sterling Hatch 41-01.00 Gilbert
13. 10 Ross Reiter 40-11.00 Brophy College Prep
14. 9 Lake Etsitty 40-07.00 Brophy College Prep
15. 12 Giovanni Orlando 40-05.00 Shadow Mountain
16. 12 Seaghan McBride 39-11.00 Scottsdale Prep
17. 12 Michael Du 39-09.00 Pinnacle
18. 11 Nikolas Papadakis 38-08.00 Coronado
19. 11 Dalton Cash 38-06.00 Pinnacle
19. 11 Spencer Kolesar 38-06.00 Brophy College Prep
21. 11 Israel Oloyede 38-01.00 North Canyon
22. 11 Dustin Gladstone 37-11.00 Cactus Shadows
22. 10 Matthew McNulty 37-11.00 Scottsdale Prep
24. 11 Anthony Gomez-Nicastro 37-10.00 Marcos De Niza
25. 11 Jacob Hartmann 37-09.00 Scottsdale Christian
26. 10 Jordan Okyere 37-08.00 Arcadia
27. 12 Elliott King 37-03.00 Tempe
28. 11 Karsten Killean 36-03.00 Horizon
29. 11 Ian Jeffer 36-00.00 Cactus Shadows
30. 11 Jake Hess 35-11.00 Horizon
31. 12 Cole LinSenbach 35-06.00 Desert Mountain
32. 11 Mike Girardin 35-02.00 Notre Dame Prep
33. 10 Dane Harding 35-00.00 Desert Mountain
34. 9 Sam Okwuobu 34-11.00 Pinnacle
34. 10 Hunter Markusen 34-11.00 Pinnacle
36. 11 Maverick Kaye 34-07.00 Scottsdale Prep
37. 12 Dalton Riep 34-06.00 Horizon
38. 11 Andrew Nadolski 34-03.00 Notre Dame Prep
39. 10 Jesus Beltran 34-01.00 Tempe
40. 9 Samuel Wiener 33-09.00 Chaparral (AZ)
41. 10 Garrett Matheson 33-08.00 Horizon
41. 10 Angel Hernandez 33-08.00 North Canyon
43. 9 Tristen King 33-04.00 Tempe
44. 10 Matthias Blaes 33-03.00 Fountain Hills
45. 11 Joshua Dean 32-08.00 Tempe
46. 11 Vincent Wissman 32-06.00 Shadow Mountain
46. 12 Sam McAllen 32-06.00 Saguaro
48. 12 Michael Remby 32-02.00 North Canyon
49. 12 Thomas Kile 31-11.00 Chaparral (AZ)
50. 9 Kevin Wooden 31-04.00 Arcadia
51. 12 Tommy Granger 30-08.00 Shadow Mountain
52. 10 Kade Kirkham 30-07.00 Fountain Hills
53. 10 Cassady Smith 30-06.00 Cactus Shadows
54. 9 Dane Clark 28-00.00 Cactus Shadows
55. 9 Payson McCallister 27-07.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
56. 9 James Link 27-02.00 Chaparral (AZ)
57. 9 Tony Jakubczyk 25-04.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
9 David Shanks DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Tony Cruz DNS Marcos De Niza
10 Dominic Lorenzi DNS Scottsdale Christian
10 Dawson Brande DNS Fountain Hills
11 Jett Kokoska DNS Desert Mountain
12 Andrew Dykman DNS Fountain Hills
12 Will Lane DNS Scottsdale Christian
11 Noah Burns DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Orion Fisher DNS Shadow Mountain
10 Max Lawcock DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Jacob Prado DNS Arcadia
10 Garett Zimmerman DNS Notre Dame Prep
12 Marcus Organek DNS Marcos De Niza
Discus - 1.6kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Austin Jackson 179-08 North Canyon
2. 11 Weston Wright 161-00 Scottsdale Prep
3. 12 Dru Dixon 147-07 Pinnacle
4. 11 Dalton Cash 146-06 Pinnacle
5. 12 Elliott King 133-05 Tempe
6. 12 Trey Camby 126-01 Gilbert
7. 11 Karsten Killean 125-04 Horizon
8. 10 Karsten Santaella 124-01 Scottsdale Prep
9. 12 Tommy Granger 122-04 Shadow Mountain
10. 10 Matthew McNulty 121-05 Scottsdale Prep
11. 12 Marcus Organek 120-01 Marcos De Niza
12. 11 Matt Hamm 119-03 Chaparral (AZ)
13. 10 Jesus Beltran 114-03 Tempe
14. 11 Willie Gerkensmeyer 111-09 Brophy College Prep
15. 10 Hunter Markusen 110-05 Pinnacle
16. 10 Jordan Okyere 109-08 Arcadia
17. 10 William Cain 107-07 North Canyon
18. 12 Jackson Young 107-06 Arcadia
19. 11 Bernardo Reyes 107-04 Brophy College Prep
20. 11 Luke Barnes 106-08 Marcos De Niza
21. 9 Colson diNucci 106-07 Brophy College Prep
22. 10 Angel Hernandez 106-04 North Canyon
23. 11 Dustin Gladstone 105-05 Cactus Shadows
24. 10 Mitch Greene 104-08 Brophy College Prep
25. 9 Tristen King 103-05 Tempe
26. 12 Cole LinSenbach 103-03 Desert Mountain
27. 12 Michael Du 102-09 Pinnacle
28. 9 Sterling Hatch 102-03 Gilbert
29. 11 Vincent Wissman 102-01 Shadow Mountain
30. 10 Garrett Matheson 97-05 Horizon
31. 10 Matthias Blaes 94-05 Fountain Hills
32. 10 Issac Castro 93-04 Tempe
33. 9 James Link 93-01 Chaparral (AZ)
34. 9 Dane Clark 90-07 Cactus Shadows
35. 12 Sam McAllen 90-02 Saguaro
36. 9 Samuel Wiener 88-06 Chaparral (AZ)
37. 10 Cassady Smith 87-02 Cactus Shadows
37. 11 Noah Burns 87-02 Scottsdale Christian
39. 11 Austin Allmeyer 86-08 Horizon
40. 9 Mark Marando 83-08 Cactus Shadows
41. 11 Mike Girardin 81-05 Notre Dame Prep
42. 9 Andrew Oei 80-01 Veritas Preparatory ...
43. 9 Payson McCallister 79-08 Veritas Preparatory ...
44. 12 Ryan Gentry 77-07 Scottsdale Christian
45. 9 Tony Jakubczyk 77-03 Veritas Preparatory ...
46. 10 Kade Kirkham 75-08 Fountain Hills
47. 10 Dane Harding 74-09 Desert Mountain
48. 11 Andrew Nadolski 73-00 Notre Dame Prep
49. 10 Dawson Brande 72-01 Fountain Hills
50. 9 Nicholas Giunta 66-04 Horizon
9 David Shanks DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Sage Dutcher DNS Shadow Mountain
10 James Dotson DNS Gilbert
12 Michael Remby ND North Canyon
10 Carlan Naisant DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Jett Kokoska DNS Desert Mountain
11 Anthony Gomez-Nicastro ND Marcos De Niza
9 Jack Schwister DNS Chaparral (AZ)
12 Andrew Dykman DNS Fountain Hills
12 Jacob Prado DNS Arcadia
10 Garett Zimmerman DNS Notre Dame Prep
12 Seaghan McBride ND Scottsdale Prep
12 Lucas Wojcik DNS Coronado
12 JC Haight DNS Coronado
12 Giovanni Orlando DNS Shadow Mountain
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Kaleb Covington 6-02.00 Pinnacle
2. 11 Sean Wright 6-02.00 Cactus Shadows
3. 12 Dalton Riep 5-10.00 Horizon
4. 9 Armand Reichelt 5-10.00 Desert Mountain
5. 11 Kai Fletcher 5-10.00 Chaparral (AZ)
6. 10 Joseph Hoffman 5-08.00 North Canyon
6. 9 Grayson Fleitz 5-08.00 Notre Dame Prep
6. 11 Marquis Tiller 5-08.00 Gilbert
7. 12 Farren Lash 5-08.00 Gilbert
8. 10 Matt Palmer 5-08.00 North Canyon
11. 11 Gabriel Carrillo 5-06.00 Shadow Mountain
11. 9 Sterling Hatch 5-06.00 Gilbert
11. 10 Ben Paul 5-06.00 Brophy College Prep
11. 9 Charles Gbekia 5-06.00 Brophy College Prep
15. 9 Dallan Foster 5-04.00 Cactus Shadows
15. 11 Brady Safcik 5-04.00 Shadow Mountain
15. 12 Oluwatosin Babarinde 5-04.00 Brophy College Prep
15. 10 Donovan Arthur 5-04.00 Brophy College Prep
19. 11 Tyrone Barrow 5-02.00 Gilbert
19. 10 Joren Davis 5-02.00 Marcos De Niza
19. 12 Jacob Marten 5-02.00 Scottsdale Christian
19. 11 Parker Bartels 5-02.00 Pinnacle
19. 10 Steven Chin 5-02.00 North Canyon
12 Aaron Rhymes DNS Coronado
10 Ryan Arnsmeyer DNS Scottsdale Prep
11 Carlos Trevino NH Scottsdale Prep
12 TJ Walker NH Marcos De Niza
10 Carlan Naisant DNS Marcos De Niza
12 Andrew Campbell DNS Desert Mountain
11 Blake Carter NH Pinnacle
10 Jordan Graham DNS Pinnacle
10 Cole Flowers DNS Shadow Mountain
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Dalton Riep 14-00.00 Horizon
2. 11 Wyatt Allinger 13-06.00 Gilbert
3. 11 Marc Obadia 13-06.00 Chaparral (AZ)
4. 12 Anthony Hall 13-00.00 Brophy College Prep
5. 11 Reed Byrnes 12-00.00 Chaparral (AZ)
6. 10 Keegan Kalkman 12-00.00 Brophy College Prep
7. 11 Terrence Coker 11-06.00 North Canyon
8. 11 Brady Safcik 11-06.00 Shadow Mountain
9. 11 Tiger Elwood 11-00.00 Fountain Hills
9. 9 Alec Lindgren 11-00.00 Marcos De Niza
11. 10 Garrett Matheson 10-00.00 Horizon
11. 11 Ryan Stratton 10-00.00 Horizon
13. 10 Joseph Hoffman 9-06.00 North Canyon
13. 10 Sam Aker 9-06.00 Fountain Hills
13. 9 Colin Wood 9-06.00 Marcos De Niza
9 TJ Thiel NH Marcos De Niza
11 Bryce Richey DNS Pinnacle
12 Evan Schomaker NH Cactus Shadows
10 Carson Kurtz NH Brophy College Prep
10 Jake Novin NH Chaparral (AZ)
9 Joey Vitellaro NH Fountain Hills
9 Orion Hunter NH Marcos De Niza
9 Jeremey Foreman NH Pinnacle
10 Blaise Wagner DNS Pinnacle
11 Nick Ryan NH Brophy College Prep
12 Kyle Spenik NH Pinnacle
12 Tyler Wedding DNS Fountain Hills
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Marcus Naisant 21-08.50 Marcos De Niza
2. 11 Max Barrett 21-08.00 Pinnacle
3. 12 Estefon Marrero 21-05.50 North Canyon
4. 10 Joshua Walker 21-03.50 Desert Mountain
5. 12 Gabe Mendoza 20-11.00 Brophy College Prep
6. 11 Cole Yandell 20-10.50 Brophy College Prep
7. 12 Nick Winn 20-09.50 Scottsdale Christian
8. 12 John Okwoli 20-05.50 North Canyon
9. 12 Michael Taylor 19-10.00 Desert Mountain
10. 11 Collin Adams 19-09.50 Cactus Shadows
11. 11 Terrence Coker 19-08.00 North Canyon
11. 12 Josiah Minnifield 19-08.00 Brophy College Prep
13. 10 Nick Hill 19-06.00 Desert Mountain
14. 12 Qadar Njuguna 19-03.50 Marcos De Niza
15. 11 Jais Schilcher 19-01.00 Cactus Shadows
16. 12 Braulio Aguiar 19-00.00 Coronado
16. 10 Cole Fisher 19-00.00 Notre Dame Prep
18. 12 Joey Savage 18-10.00 Tempe
19. 9 Armand Reichelt 18-08.50 Desert Mountain
20. 9 Cameron Peters 18-03.50 Tempe
20. 12 Tommy Granger 18-03.50 Shadow Mountain
22. 11 James Rockwell 17-11.50 Cactus Shadows
23. 12 Dominic Scott 17-10.50 Notre Dame Prep
24. 12 Arden May 17-10.00 Saguaro
25. 11 Andrew Davault 17-09.50 Pinnacle
25. 9 Daniel Pharr 17-09.50 Pinnacle
25. 10 Zachary Lewis 17-09.50 Coronado
28. 10 Joren Davis 17-09.00 Marcos De Niza
28. 12 Dalton Riep 17-09.00 Horizon
30. 9 Augustine Burch 17-07.50 Veritas Preparatory ...
31. 9 Shay Guidry 17-07.00 Shadow Mountain
32. 10 Terrence Ellis 17-04.50 Shadow Mountain
33. 9 Marcus Winn 17-02.00 Scottsdale Christian
34. 10 Zack Knierim 17-01.00 Chaparral (AZ)
35. 10 Jacob Morales 16-10.50 Horizon
36. 10 Kylan Weisser 16-07.00 Notre Dame Prep
37. 9 Joss Araza 16-06.00 North Canyon
38. 9 Christian Pahnke 16-05.00 Scottsdale Christian
39. 12 Nick Crump 16-04.00 Shadow Mountain
40. 12 Jordan Smout 16-02.00 Fountain Hills
41. 12 Jonathan Nicholes 15-11.50 Coronado
42. 10 Parker Smout 15-07.00 Fountain Hills
43. 10 Anthony Steinpreis 15-04.50 Marcos De Niza
44. 9 Charlie Davis 15-01.00 Cactus Shadows
45. 9 Andrew Oei 14-10.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
46. 11 Carlos Trevino 14-05.50 Scottsdale Prep
47. 9 Peter Stamp 14-00.50 Veritas Preparatory ...
48. 9 Jadon Parker 13-07.50 Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Akhil Mahant ND Horizon
9 Elisha Brooks DNS Brophy College Prep
11 Kai Fletcher DNS Chaparral (AZ)
10 Colton Breul DNS Horizon
10 Nick Kidwell DNS Fountain Hills
11 Kaiden Chung DNS Tempe
10 Grant Smith DNS Chaparral (AZ)
12 Kelton Hicks DNS Gilbert
11 Cameron Young DNS Saguaro
12 Wyatt Fifield DNS Pinnacle
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Max Barrett 42-09.50 Pinnacle
2. 11 Marcus Naisant 42-01.00 Marcos De Niza
3. 12 Michael Taylor 41-10.50 Desert Mountain
4. 11 Kai Fletcher 41-05.50 Chaparral (AZ)
5. 12 Tommy Granger 40-00.00 Shadow Mountain
6. 12 Wyatt Fifield 39-10.00 Pinnacle
7. 10 Xavier Juniel 39-09.00 Brophy College Prep
8. 12 Oluwatosin Babarinde 39-05.50 Brophy College Prep
9. 12 Joey Savage 38-04.00 Tempe
9. 12 Qadar Njuguna 38-04.00 Marcos De Niza
11. 9 Andrew Onyepunuka 38-03.50 Brophy College Prep
12. 10 Joren Davis 38-01.00 Marcos De Niza
13. 12 Joshua Lee 37-10.50 Desert Mountain
14. 12 Aidan Becker 37-02.00 Chaparral (AZ)
15. 12 Jonathan Nicholes 36-11.00 Coronado
16. 11 Parker Bartels 36-10.50 Pinnacle
17. 9 Augustine Burch 36-10.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
18. 11 Andrew Davault 36-02.50 Pinnacle
19. 11 Jacob Lasalle 35-03.50 Desert Mountain
20. 10 Anthony Steinpreis 34-07.00 Marcos De Niza
21. 11 Brady Safcik 34-04.00 Shadow Mountain
22. 10 Jalen Sanders 34-03.50 Coronado
23. 10 Akhil Mahant 34-03.00 Horizon
24. 12 Dominic Scott 33-08.50 Notre Dame Prep
25. 9 Andrew Oei 33-06.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
26. 11 Jake Hess 32-00.00 Horizon
27. 10 Steven Chin 30-07.50 North Canyon
28. 12 Gerardo Salgado 30-06.50 Coronado
29. 9 Peter Stamp 30-05.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
30. 11 Derek Stratton 29-04.00 Horizon
31. 11 Ryan Stratton 28-01.00 Horizon
32. 12 Evan Schomaker 26-00.00 Cactus Shadows
11 Ian Jeffer DNS Cactus Shadows
10 Eric Biszantz ND Fountain Hills
12 Michael Majercin DNS Saguaro
10 Noah Gonzales DNS Brophy College Prep
10 Wyatt Shedrick DNS Saguaro
11 Carlos Trevino ND Scottsdale Prep
9 William Cashman DNS Cactus Shadows
10 Nick Kidwell DNS Fountain Hills
11 Tyrone Barrow DNS Gilbert
11 Kaiden Chung DNS Tempe
9 Cameron Peters ND Tempe
12 Nick Winn ND Scottsdale Christian
12 Kelton Hicks DNS Gilbert
Girls 100 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 12.43a North Canyon
2. 9 Kelby Kuo 12.70a Cactus Shadows
3. 12 Abigail Spencer 12.85a Shadow Mountain
4. 12 Brooke Martin 12.89a Chaparral (AZ)
5. 10 Bisola Ojeniyi 12.95a Xavier College Prepa...
6. 11 Emily DeStefano 13.01a Pinnacle
7. 10 Aimee Anderson 13.09a Desert Mountain
8. 11 Maddie Minton 13.14a Xavier College Prepa...
9. 10 Alaina Olmstead 13.24a Fountain Hills
9. 9 Monet Sachs 13.24a Horizon
11. 12 Catherine Carbeck 13.48a Horizon
12. 11 Taylor Ford 13.53a Xavier College Prepa...
13. 11 Kaitlyn Williams 13.54a Cactus Shadows
14. 10 Katelyn Salmon 13.57a Scottsdale Christian
15. 9 Hallie Wilson 13.64a Notre Dame Prep
16. 10 Emily Utz 13.89a Saguaro
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 12.77a North Canyon
2. 9 Kelby Kuo 12.98a Cactus Shadows
3. 11 Emily DeStefano 13.10a Pinnacle
3. 12 Brooke Martin 13.10a Chaparral (AZ)
5. 10 Bisola Ojeniyi 13.12a Xavier College Prepa...
6. 12 Abigail Spencer 13.19a Shadow Mountain
6. 11 Maddie Minton 13.19a Xavier College Prepa...
8. 9 Monet Sachs 13.44a Horizon
9. 10 Aimee Anderson 13.50a Desert Mountain
10. 11 Taylor Ford 13.54a Xavier College Prepa...
11. 10 Alaina Olmstead 13.57a Fountain Hills
12. 10 Emily Utz 13.64a Saguaro
13. 10 Katelyn Salmon 13.73a Scottsdale Christian
13. 12 Catherine Carbeck 13.73a Horizon
15. 11 Kaitlyn Williams 13.75a Cactus Shadows
15. 9 Hallie Wilson 13.75a Notre Dame Prep
17. 9 Lizzie Levinson 13.82a Pinnacle
18. 10 Samantha Shen 13.86a Saguaro
19. 9 Haley Haack 13.88a Pinnacle
20. 10 Tiana Turner 13.90a North Canyon
21. 11 Arianne Morin 13.91a Saguaro
22. 11 Kristina Kelm 13.92a Scottsdale Christian
23. 11 Erin Wilson 13.94a Shadow Mountain
24. 10 Nackiya Stewart 14.02a North Canyon
25. 11 Anna Lee Cook 14.07a Chaparral (AZ)
26. 11 Sydney Chapin 14.09a Horizon
27. 12 Whitney Geren 14.13a Horizon
27. 12 Alex Szafranski 14.13a Notre Dame Prep
29. 9 Johnnie Mitchell 14.14a Xavier College Prepa...
30. 12 Corinne Querrey 14.22a Cactus Shadows
31. 12 Angelica Miranda 14.23a Tempe
32. 10 Melahni Washington 14.25a Marcos De Niza
32. 10 Brycelyn Whitman 14.25a Pinnacle
34. 11 Morgan Phillips 14.33a Cactus Shadows
35. 11 Dawsyn DiLorenzo 14.38a Coronado
36. 9 Jenna Regalado 14.42a Shadow Mountain
37. 10 Emily Hinsberger 14.51a Arcadia
37. 12 Samantha Hastey 14.51a Notre Dame Prep
39. 12 Amy Faustinos 14.54a Scottsdale Christian
39. 9 Lauren Schultz 14.54a Fountain Hills
41. 10 Alohna Taylor 14.55a Marcos De Niza
42. 9 Dylan Kirke 14.58a Chaparral (AZ)
43. 9 Alexis Ross 14.68a Marcos De Niza
44. 10 Cecilia Castro 14.74a Tempe
45. 9 Johnna Godzich 14.78a Veritas Preparatory ...
46. 9 Olivia Cunningham 14.88a Arcadia
47. 9 Makenna Nelson 15.03a Scottsdale Prep
48. 9 Amani Abraham 15.48a Tempe
48. 9 Daniela Quintero 15.48a Tempe
50. 9 Nataliana Espinosa 15.65a Veritas Preparatory ...
51. 9 Eva Lille 16.45a Scottsdale Prep
52. 9 Salma Hamideh 17.68a Scottsdale Prep
11 Shaliz Barzani DNS Scottsdale Prep
9 Kelise Davis DNS Coronado
9 Isabelle Boyle DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Rebekah Thompson DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Saskia Catois DNS Chaparral (AZ)
9 Faith Harper DNS Marcos De Niza
10 Paula Iwaoka DNS Fountain Hills
12 Drianna Mustin DNS North Canyon
200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 25.02a North Canyon
2. 12 Brooke Martin 25.56a Chaparral (AZ)
3. 9 Kelby Kuo 25.79a Cactus Shadows
4. 11 Alexa Hokanson 26.39a Cactus Shadows
5. 11 Emily DeStefano 26.47a Pinnacle
6. 12 Catherine Carbeck 27.41a Horizon
7. 11 Arianne Morin 27.74a Saguaro
8. 10 Mackenzie Huggins 27.84a North Canyon
9. 10 Alexandra Bocian 27.85a Desert Mountain
10. 11 Kaitlyn Williams 28.28a Cactus Shadows
10 Alaina Olmstead DNS Fountain Hills
10 Bisola Ojeniyi DNS Xavier College Prepa...
10 Sonja Rao DNS Scottsdale Prep
11 Maddie Minton DNS Xavier College Prepa...
9 Leila Grant DNS Xavier College Prepa...
10 Aimee Anderson DNS Desert Mountain
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 25.59a North Canyon
2. 12 Brooke Martin 26.19a Chaparral (AZ)
3. 9 Kelby Kuo 26.54a Cactus Shadows
4. 11 Alexa Hokanson 26.72a Cactus Shadows
5. 11 Emily DeStefano 27.05a Pinnacle
6. 10 Bisola Ojeniyi 27.18a Xavier College Prepa...
7. 12 Catherine Carbeck 27.45a Horizon
8. 9 Leila Grant 27.70a Xavier College Prepa...
9. 10 Mackenzie Huggins 27.79a North Canyon
10. 11 Maddie Minton 27.88a Xavier College Prepa...
11. 10 Alexandra Bocian 27.89a Desert Mountain
12. 10 Alaina Olmstead 28.07a Fountain Hills
13. 10 Aimee Anderson 28.08a Desert Mountain
14. 11 Kaitlyn Williams 28.10a Cactus Shadows
14. 11 Arianne Morin 28.10a Saguaro
16. 10 Sonja Rao 28.13a Scottsdale Prep
17. 11 Taylor Ford 28.45a Xavier College Prepa...
18. 9 Haley Haack 28.59a Pinnacle
19. 9 Monet Sachs 28.70a Horizon
20. 9 Hallie Wilson 28.94a Notre Dame Prep
21. 11 Sydney Chapin 28.97a Horizon
22. 9 Elyse Stark 29.00a Arcadia
23. 11 Alexandria Goodson 29.08a Scottsdale Prep
24. 10 Nackiya Stewart 29.22a North Canyon
25. 10 Jacqueline Zienty 29.29a Horizon
26. 12 Angelica Miranda 29.43a Tempe
27. 12 Amber Washington 29.50a Desert Mountain
28. 10 Ashlee Huber 29.55a Pinnacle
29. 11 Dawsyn DiLorenzo 29.58a Coronado
30. 11 Sarah Whitehead 29.67a Scottsdale Christian
31. 10 Sophia Packard 29.70a Shadow Mountain
32. 10 Emily Utz 29.74a Saguaro
33. 11 Asli Burnham Walker 29.79a Tempe
34. 10 Emily Hinsberger 29.80a Arcadia
35. 11 Isabelle Bennett 29.83a Cactus Shadows
36. 9 Jenna Regalado 29.85a Shadow Mountain
36. 9 Alexis Ross 29.85a Marcos De Niza
38. 9 Lauren Schultz 30.04a Fountain Hills
39. 10 Melahni Washington 30.13a Marcos De Niza
40. 9 Olivia Cunningham 30.46a Arcadia
40. 9 Dylan Kirke 30.46a Chaparral (AZ)
42. 10 Karla Islas Ayala 30.56a Tempe
43. 12 Alex Szafranski 30.77a Notre Dame Prep
44. 12 Samantha Hastey 30.87a Notre Dame Prep
45. 9 Lauren Beresford 31.04a Shadow Mountain
46. 11 Kristi-Lynn Zendejas 31.90a Arcadia
47. 9 Imani Ayala 32.47a Marcos De Niza
48. 9 Daniela Quintero 32.72a Tempe
49. 9 Anna Musial 35.08a Scottsdale Prep
50. 9 Nataliana Espinosa 35.23a Veritas Preparatory ...
51. 9 Eva Lille 36.00a Scottsdale Prep
9 Rebekah Thompson DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Faith Harper DNS Marcos De Niza
10 Tiana Turner DNS North Canyon
12 Alyisa Waite DNS Gilbert
9 Kelise Davis DNS Coronado
9 Isabelle Boyle DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Alyssa Langley DNS Pinnacle
9 Claire Pescatore DNS Desert Mountain
10 Saskia Catois DNS Chaparral (AZ)
9 Analiesa Schmitt DNS Chaparral (AZ)
400 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alexa Hokanson 57.33a Cactus Shadows
2. 12 Maya Moore 58.29a Pinnacle
3. 10 Cassidy Bailey 59.26a Chaparral (AZ)
4. 9 Leila Grant 60.60a Xavier College Prepa...
5. 9 Emma Carlson 60.64a Chaparral (AZ)
6. 12 Catherine Carbeck 60.68a Horizon
7. 9 Claire Pescatore 61.14a Desert Mountain
8. 10 Alexandra Bocian 61.40a Desert Mountain
9. 10 Tali Castle 62.91a Scottsdale Prep
10. 10 Mackenzie Huggins 62.96a North Canyon
11. 9 Calista Kistler 63.79a Xavier College Prepa...
12. 9 Sarah Fox 65.60a Xavier College Prepa...
9 Elyse Stark DNS Arcadia
12 Drianna Mustin DNS North Canyon
10 Katelyn Crawford DNS Pinnacle
10 Alaina Olmstead DNS Fountain Hills
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Drianna Mustin 57.34a North Canyon
2. 11 Alexa Hokanson 58.79a Cactus Shadows
3. 10 Cassidy Bailey 59.66a Chaparral (AZ)
4. 12 Maya Moore 61.13a Pinnacle
5. 12 Catherine Carbeck 61.43a Horizon
6. 9 Leila Grant 61.78a Xavier College Prepa...
7. 10 Alexandra Bocian 62.04a Desert Mountain
8. 9 Emma Carlson 62.29a Chaparral (AZ)
9. 10 Alaina Olmstead 62.38a Fountain Hills
10. 9 Claire Pescatore 62.83a Desert Mountain
11. 10 Mackenzie Huggins 63.39a North Canyon
12. 10 Tali Castle 63.53a Scottsdale Prep
13. 9 Sarah Fox 65.31a Xavier College Prepa...
14. 10 Katelyn Crawford 65.51a Pinnacle
15. 9 Calista Kistler 65.58a Xavier College Prepa...
16. 9 Elyse Stark 65.59a Arcadia
17. 10 Olivia Tello 65.64a Saguaro
18. 10 Iman Quann 65.75a Pinnacle
19. 9 Grace Tully 66.12a Chaparral (AZ)
20. 11 Isabelle Bennett 66.96a Cactus Shadows
21. 9 Azrin Averitte 67.37a Notre Dame Prep
22. 9 Eliot Zautner 67.41a Desert Mountain
23. 9 MirandaRae Stusen 67.84a Gilbert
24. 12 Susan Ruskin 67.86a Saguaro
25. 11 Jada Pogue 68.15a Pinnacle
26. 9 Karina Smith 68.61a Veritas Preparatory ...
27. 11 Kristi-Lynn Zendejas 69.61a Arcadia
28. 9 Isabelle Boyle 69.72a Veritas Preparatory ...
29. 11 Asli Burnham Walker 69.84a Tempe
30. 11 Preston Buck 70.20a Chaparral (AZ)
31. 9 Charlotte Scaccia 70.45a Cactus Shadows
32. 10 Lauren Courinos 71.05a Shadow Mountain
33. 9 Rachel McKeighan 71.41a Scottsdale Prep
34. 10 Hailey Otero 72.36a Cactus Shadows
35. 12 Desirae Campos 74.72a Tempe
36. 9 Skyler Goodman 74.84a Scottsdale Prep
37. 10 Karla Islas Ayala 77.67a Tempe
38. 12 Jocelyn Martinez 78.08a Marcos De Niza
39. 9 Meg Van Brunt 79.52a Veritas Preparatory ...
40. 11 Shaliz Barzani 1:20.47a Scottsdale Prep
10 Jeanet Brezilien DNS Shadow Mountain
9 Kelise Davis DNS Coronado
9 Riley Zook DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Asia Mims-Johnson DNS Horizon
9 Faith Harper DNS Marcos De Niza
12 Roxy Abdoli DNS Desert Mountain
11 Emma Strouse DNS Xavier College Prepa...
800 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Drianna Mustin 2:13.39a North Canyon
2. 12 Tessa Weiss 2:15.50a Xavier College Prepa...
3. 9 Makyah Richard 2:18.48a North Canyon
4. 10 Meagan Van Pelt 2:21.90a Shadow Mountain
5. 12 Layne Elder 2:21.93a Pinnacle
6. 10 Danyella Miranda 2:22.35a Tempe
7. 11 Alexis Rios 2:23.40a North Canyon
8. 10 Abby Moon 2:25.13a Chaparral (AZ)
9. 10 Faith Hasher 2:25.33a Cactus Shadows
10. 10 Katelyn Crawford 2:25.80a Pinnacle
11. 12 Megan Reniewicki 2:26.37a Arcadia
12. 9 Abi Archer 2:26.43a Chaparral (AZ)
13. 10 Jessica Roberts 2:26.51a Pinnacle
14. 9 Stefana Purkovic 2:27.21a North Canyon
15. 12 Sierra Jarriel 2:27.87a Fountain Hills
16. 12 Ally Novacek 2:28.72a Xavier College Prepa...
17. 10 Kate Evans 2:30.02a Horizon
18. 11 Sarah Carter 2:31.01a Xavier College Prepa...
19. 10 Katie Wick 2:31.27a Scottsdale Prep
20. 11 Channing DiLorenzo 2:31.42a Coronado
21. 9 Caeley Stephenson 2:31.50a Notre Dame Prep
22. 10 Alaina Olmstead 2:32.34a Fountain Hills
23. 10 Parker Williams 2:32.52a Scottsdale Prep
24. 12 Shannan Higgins 2:32.72a Xavier College Prepa...
25. 9 Olivia Pitcl 2:33.07a Veritas Preparatory ...
26. 12 Marisa Mariscal 2:33.96a Notre Dame Prep
27. 11 Alexis Hocken 2:34.08a Desert Mountain
28. 9 Jenna Lee 2:35.32a Horizon
29. 12 Emma Page 2:35.41a Shadow Mountain
30. 9 Meghan Barney 2:35.74a Veritas Preparatory ...
31. 10 Taryn Super 2:36.01a Shadow Mountain
32. 10 Riley Bowker 2:36.64a Horizon
33. 9 Olivia DeStefano 2:36.96a Pinnacle
34. 9 Karina Smith 2:37.13a Veritas Preparatory ...
35. 12 Hannah McCulley 2:37.37a Scottsdale Christian
36. 12 Lauren Cole 2:37.40a Saguaro
37. 11 Morgan Mower 2:37.74a Desert Mountain
38. 12 Brianna Johnson 2:37.83a Desert Mountain
39. 10 Symantha Ramos 2:38.66a Tempe
40. 12 Kaylie Wagner 2:38.70a Horizon
41. 10 Jane Bullington 2:39.23a Arcadia
42. 11 Danica Kerr 2:40.59a Fountain Hills
43. 9 Katherine O'Connor 2:41.18a Veritas Preparatory ...
44. 10 Michelle Quiggle 2:41.88a Gilbert
45. 9 Alysa Aurigemma 2:42.55a Scottsdale Prep
46. 11 Shannon Belknap 2:42.67a Notre Dame Prep
47. 12 Roxy Abdoli 2:44.45a Desert Mountain
48. 10 Aannabelle Rangel 2:45.31a Marcos De Niza
49. 9 Rhemy Crawford 2:45.98a Arcadia
50. 10 Megan Falls 2:46.95a Saguaro
51. 9 Lauren Lockett 2:47.71a Cactus Shadows
52. 10 Rubi Aguilera 2:51.36a Tempe
53. 9 Taylor Kuehl 2:51.49a Cactus Shadows
54. 11 Madie Damasco 2:53.89a Tempe
55. 10 Lexia Burns 2:53.96a Cactus Shadows
56. 9 Alana Hurley 2:54.54a Saguaro
57. 11 Kathryn Meyers 2:54.65a Marcos De Niza
58. 9 Skyler Goodman 2:56.94a Scottsdale Prep
59. 10 Gracie Jamison 3:06.05a Arcadia
60. 12 Jocelyn Martinez 3:10.67a Marcos De Niza
61. 12 Kyra Hermanson 3:10.71a Marcos De Niza
9 Emma Carlson DNS Chaparral (AZ)
10 Selina Reisig DNS Fountain Hills
11 Dominique Recinos DNS Chaparral (AZ)
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 9 Rachel Turner 5:13.45a Chaparral (AZ)
2. 9 Abi Archer 5:15.39a Chaparral (AZ)
3. 10 Meagan Van Pelt 5:16.50a Shadow Mountain
4. 11 Sarah Carter 5:17.51a Xavier College Prepa...
5. 12 Shannan Higgins 5:17.85a Xavier College Prepa...
6. 9 Helen Innes 5:20.71a Xavier College Prepa...
7. 12 Haley Everroad 5:24.14a Scottsdale Prep
8. 10 Kate Evans 5:24.55a Horizon
9. 9 Stefana Purkovic 5:25.23a North Canyon
10. 9 Olivia Pitcl 5:25.33a Veritas Preparatory ...
11. 11 Alexis Hocken 5:25.59a Desert Mountain
12. 10 Caroline McClelland 5:27.33a Xavier College Prepa...
13. 10 Taryn Super 5:27.75a Shadow Mountain
14. 12 Sophia Nordlie 5:31.08a Chaparral (AZ)
15. 10 Olivia Nordlie 5:33.43a Chaparral (AZ)
16. 11 Ryan Heiliger 5:40.06a Cactus Shadows
17. 12 Brianna Johnson 5:43.33a Desert Mountain
18. 11 Bethany Whitehead 5:44.61a Desert Mountain
19. 10 Sarah Ziemann 5:44.68a Notre Dame Prep
20. 11 Morgan Mower 5:46.39a Desert Mountain
21. 12 Hannah McCulley 5:47.65a Scottsdale Christian
22. 12 Makayla Timmerman 5:48.06a Pinnacle
23. 12 Emma Page 5:48.83a Shadow Mountain
24. 12 Kaylie Wagner 5:49.59a Horizon
25. 9 Jenna Lee 5:49.88a Horizon
26. 12 Avery Daniels 5:50.60a Arcadia
27. 9 Meghan Barney 5:50.68a Veritas Preparatory ...
28. 10 Signe Fremel 5:51.61a Cactus Shadows
29. 11 Dominike Rounds 5:51.87a Pinnacle
30. 9 Cassandra Ogburn 5:52.58a North Canyon
31. 9 MirandaRae Stusen 5:53.89a Gilbert
32. 11 Marilena Meni 5:54.39a North Canyon
33. 9 Gabrielle Sepulveda 5:54.44a Saguaro
33. 10 Riley Bowker 5:54.44a Horizon
35. 9 Julia Aleman 5:55.30a Pinnacle
36. 12 Brittney Lees 5:57.11a Pinnacle
37. 9 Alana Hurley 5:59.48a Saguaro
38. 10 Megan Falls 6:01.50a Saguaro
39. 10 Abby Howk 6:01.74a Gilbert
40. 9 Dafne Cortez 6:04.04a North Canyon
41. 9 Brenda Juarez Vega 6:15.81a Tempe
42. 11 Britny Sorenson 6:17.91a Cactus Shadows
43. 10 Rubi Aguilera 6:23.50a Tempe
44. 10 Anya Kisicki 6:29.98a Veritas Preparatory ...
45. 11 Alexandra Coons 6:30.76a Fountain Hills
46. 11 Kailee Martin 6:33.01a Fountain Hills
47. 11 Kathryn Meyers 6:33.82a Marcos De Niza
48. 10 Reyna Cruz 6:36.12a Tempe
49. 12 Lindsey Murphy 6:38.86a Cactus Shadows
50. 11 Hope Brecto 6:51.10a Fountain Hills
51. 11 Mackenzie White 7:00.76a Marcos De Niza
52. 12 Kyra Hermanson 7:02.15a Marcos De Niza
53. 9 Haylie Secrest 7:06.00a Tempe
54. 12 Leena Hornlein 7:57.96a Gilbert
12 Elizabeth Smout DNS Fountain Hills
9 Leah Woods DNS Marcos De Niza
9 Sarah Jacobs DNS Arcadia
9 Meg Van Brunt DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Meagan Van Pelt 11:27.23a Shadow Mountain
2. 11 Sarah Carter 11:31.52a Xavier College Prepa...
3. 10 Caroline McClelland 11:33.00a Xavier College Prepa...
4. 9 Helen Innes 11:33.96a Xavier College Prepa...
5. 10 Taryn Super 11:34.68a Shadow Mountain
6. 11 Alexis Hocken 11:37.61a Desert Mountain
7. 9 Rachel Turner 11:39.56a Chaparral (AZ)
8. 9 Olivia Pitcl 11:50.14a Veritas Preparatory ...
9. 10 Kate Evans 11:50.22a Horizon
10. 12 Sophia Nordlie 11:59.94a Chaparral (AZ)
11. 10 Olivia Nordlie 12:05.06a Chaparral (AZ)
12. 9 Stefana Purkovic 12:07.44a North Canyon
13. 11 Krissy Wood 12:17.20a Gilbert
14. 12 Brittney Lees 12:18.02a Pinnacle
15. 9 Alysa Aurigemma 12:26.35a Scottsdale Prep
16. 12 Avery Daniels 12:29.21a Arcadia
17. 9 Cassandra Ogburn 12:32.49a North Canyon
18. 12 Brianna Johnson 12:34.90a Desert Mountain
19. 9 Meghan Barney 12:38.72a Veritas Preparatory ...
20. 12 Makayla Timmerman 12:39.56a Pinnacle
21. 10 Sarah Ziemann 12:43.78a Notre Dame Prep
22. 9 Julia Aleman 12:45.83a Pinnacle
23. 11 Morgan Mower 12:52.31a Desert Mountain
24. 12 Amanda Bassett 12:55.90a Chaparral (AZ)
25. 12 Kaylie Wagner 12:59.86a Horizon
26. 11 Marilena Meni 13:03.61a North Canyon
27. 9 Jenna Lee 13:08.63a Horizon
28. 10 Signe Fremel 13:09.31a Cactus Shadows
29. 11 Cynthia Burhop 13:20.34a Pinnacle
30. 9 Dafne Cortez 13:22.59a North Canyon
31. 9 Sarah Jacobs 13:25.71a Arcadia
32. 10 Ashlyn Hastings 13:42.06a Gilbert
33. 11 Britny Sorenson 13:43.18a Cactus Shadows
34. 11 Kailee Martin 13:57.08a Fountain Hills
35. 11 Hope Brecto 14:02.74a Fountain Hills
36. 9 Kira Solberg 14:06.75a Cactus Shadows
37. 12 Diana Garland 14:08.82a Horizon
38. 9 Sarah Schillinger 15:51.25a Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Joelle Pantea DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Abbie Conrad DNS Xavier College Prepa...
9 Jenna Rodriguez DNS Fountain Hills
12 Emma Page DNS Shadow Mountain
11 Bethany Whitehead DNS Desert Mountain
12 Lindsey Murphy DNS Cactus Shadows
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Alyisa Waite 14.77a Gilbert
2. 12 Cydeni Carter 15.73a Xavier College Prepa...
3. 11 Annie Grant 15.82a Xavier College Prepa...
4. 12 Amber Washington 16.13a Desert Mountain
5. 10 Kaley Dodd 16.19a Cactus Shadows
6. 10 Cassidy Bailey 16.45a Chaparral (AZ)
7. 12 Joslyn Murillo 16.57a Tempe
8. 12 Abigail Spencer 16.65a Shadow Mountain
9. 9 Jada Sims 17.01a Xavier College Prepa...
10. 11 Kelsey Schultz 17.11a Fountain Hills
11. 12 Amy Faustinos 17.53a Scottsdale Christian
12. 11 Tatum Cork 17.85a Xavier College Prepa...
13. 12 Antonia Welton 17.89a Pinnacle
14. 11 Katie Williamson 18.21a Scottsdale Prep
15. 11 Haley Ehmann 18.53a Cactus Shadows
16. 12 Lauren Webber 18.60a Saguaro
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Alyisa Waite 15.76a Gilbert
2. 11 Annie Grant 16.09a Xavier College Prepa...
3. 10 Kaley Dodd 16.49a Cactus Shadows
4. 12 Amber Washington 16.52a Desert Mountain
5. 12 Abigail Spencer 16.85a Shadow Mountain
6. 12 Joslyn Murillo 16.87a Tempe
7. 10 Cassidy Bailey 16.89a Chaparral (AZ)
8. 9 Jada Sims 17.18a Xavier College Prepa...
9. 12 Cydeni Carter 17.26a Xavier College Prepa...
10. 11 Tatum Cork 17.56a Xavier College Prepa...
11. 11 Kelsey Schultz 17.66a Fountain Hills
12. 12 Antonia Welton 17.75a Pinnacle
13. 11 Katie Williamson 18.12a Scottsdale Prep
14. 12 Amy Faustinos 18.14a Scottsdale Christian
15. 12 Lauren Webber 18.62a Saguaro
16. 11 Haley Ehmann 18.67a Cactus Shadows
17. 10 Erin Nemivant 18.75a Notre Dame Prep
18. 10 Alohna Taylor 19.57a Marcos De Niza
19. 9 Julia Rabussay 19.78a Marcos De Niza
20. 10 Isabel Skikos 20.66a Veritas Preparatory ...
21. 9 Rachel Moss 20.90a Scottsdale Prep
22. 10 Erika St Louis 21.11a Desert Mountain
11 Jovanna Conde DNS Arcadia
10 Lauren Morawski DNS Desert Mountain
11 Emma Wieck DNS Arcadia
10 Samantha Lawcock DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Madi Blaes DNS Fountain Hills
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Brooke Martin 43.77a Chaparral (AZ)
2. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 45.47a North Canyon
3. 11 Annie Grant 45.59a Xavier College Prepa...
4. 11 Kelsey Schultz 47.33a Fountain Hills
5. 12 Teresa Roessler 48.11a Xavier College Prepa...
6. 9 Lizzie Levinson 48.55a Pinnacle
7. 11 Katie Williamson 50.11a Scottsdale Prep
8. 9 Jada Sims 50.40a Xavier College Prepa...
9. 12 Lauren Webber 50.62a Saguaro
10. 9 Athena Montgomery 51.11a Pinnacle
11. 9 Lauren Beresford 51.34a Shadow Mountain
12. 10 Alohna Taylor 52.56a Marcos De Niza
13. 10 Izzy Estes 53.42a Xavier College Prepa...
14. 9 Rachel Moss 54.60a Scottsdale Prep
15. 11 Haley Ehmann 54.61a Cactus Shadows
16. 10 Erin Nemivant 54.70a Notre Dame Prep
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims x
1. 12 Brooke Martin 45.31a Chaparral (AZ)
2. 12 Symone Wright-Flowers 46.20a North Canyon
3. 11 Annie Grant 46.43a Xavier College Prepa...
4. 11 Kelsey Schultz 47.07a Fountain Hills
5. 12 Teresa Roessler 50.31a Xavier College Prepa...
6. 9 Jada Sims 50.42a Xavier College Prepa...
7. 11 Katie Williamson 50.81a Scottsdale Prep
8. 9 Lizzie Levinson 50.84a Pinnacle
9. 12 Lauren Webber 51.10a Saguaro
10. 9 Athena Montgomery 51.71a Pinnacle
11. 10 Alohna Taylor 53.46a Marcos De Niza
12. 9 Lauren Beresford 53.85a Shadow Mountain
13. 10 Izzy Estes 53.98a Xavier College Prepa...
14. 11 Haley Ehmann 55.25a Cactus Shadows
15. 9 Rachel Moss 55.54a Scottsdale Prep
16. 10 Erin Nemivant 56.09a Notre Dame Prep
17. 12 Aiyana Saferite 56.96a Horizon
18. 9 Johnna Godzich 57.51a Veritas Preparatory ...
19. 9 Grace Coehlo 57.55a Shadow Mountain
20. 10 Aannabelle Rangel 57.72a Marcos De Niza
21. 9 Julia Rabussay 58.47a Marcos De Niza
22. 10 Isabel Skikos 60.99a Veritas Preparatory ...
23. 9 Alysa Aurigemma 63.04a Scottsdale Prep
24. 11 Nyomi Hudson 65.76a Scottsdale Prep
25. 11 Julia Blankinship 69.24a Cactus Shadows
9 Karina Smith DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Delaney Rohde DNS Desert Mountain
11 Nicole Holmes DNS Desert Mountain
11 Jovanna Conde DNS Arcadia
12 Madi Blaes DNS Fountain Hills
11 Emma Wieck DNS Arcadia
10 Samantha Lawcock DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Antonia Welton DNS Pinnacle
4x100 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 49.12a Xavier College Prepa...
2. - 49.21a North Canyon
3. - 50.01a Cactus Shadows
4. - 50.25a Pinnacle
5. - 51.69a Shadow Mountain
6. - 51.79a Saguaro
7. - 51.80a Desert Mountain
8. - 52.09a Tempe
4x100 Relay Varsity - Prelims x
1. - 49.30a Xavier College Prepa...
2. - 49.42a North Canyon
3. - 50.24a Cactus Shadows
4. - 51.42a Pinnacle
5. - 51.78a Saguaro
6. - 52.25a Shadow Mountain
7. - 52.64a Tempe
8. - 52.98a Desert Mountain
9. - 53.00a Scottsdale Christian
10. - 53.90a Horizon
11. - 54.09a Scottsdale Prep
12. - 54.76a Notre Dame Prep
13. - 55.41a Marcos De Niza
14. - 58.72a Veritas Preparatory ...
4x400 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 4:01.25a North Canyon
2. - 4:03.50a Xavier College Prepa...
3. - 4:03.63a Pinnacle
4. - 4:04.62a Cactus Shadows
5. - 4:12.76a Desert Mountain
6. - 4:21.77a Saguaro
Relay Team DNS Chaparral (AZ)
Relay Team DNS Tempe
4x400 Relay Varsity - Prelims x
1. - 4:04.73a Chaparral (AZ)
2. - 4:05.21a Pinnacle
3. - 4:06.65a North Canyon
4. - 4:12.42a Cactus Shadows
5. - 4:16.20a Xavier College Prepa...
6. - 4:20.91a Desert Mountain
7. - 4:28.11a Saguaro
8. - 4:49.20a Tempe
9. - 4:49.33a Veritas Preparatory ...
10. - 5:00.34a Marcos De Niza
Parker Williams
Katie Williamson
Katie Wick
Sonja Rao DNS Scottsdale Prep
Lauren Courinos
Lauren Beresford
Perry Ellis
Sophia Packard DNS Shadow Mountain
4x800 Relay Varsity - Finals x
1. - 9:37.82a Xavier College Prepa...
2. - 9:46.44a North Canyon
3. - 9:48.12a Pinnacle
4. - 10:06.85a Desert Mountain
5. - 10:20.95a Horizon
6. - 10:23.70a Scottsdale Prep
7. - 10:25.76a Shadow Mountain
8. - 10:28.03a Cactus Shadows
9. - 10:36.36a Notre Dame Prep
10. - 10:47.79a Tempe
11. - 11:11.68a Saguaro
12. - 11:56.29a Marcos De Niza
Olivia Pitcl
Meghan Barney
Karina Smith
Katherine O'Connor DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alexa Dragone 36-02.00 Cactus Shadows
2. 11 Sadie Thompson 35-01.00 Cactus Shadows
3. 9 Kelby Kuo 33-11.00 Cactus Shadows
4. 12 Morgan Boyd 33-08.00 Tempe
5. 12 Liz Gore 31-10.00 Horizon
6. 12 Olivia Gerston 31-05.00 Pinnacle
7. 12 Ashlee Ruehs 30-07.00 North Canyon
8. 12 Natalie Noriega 29-04.00 Desert Mountain
9. 11 Emma McIver 28-09.00 Cactus Shadows
10. 11 Kaitlyn Cazier 28-03.00 Pinnacle
11. 9 Gisselle Bojorquez 28-00.00 Xavier College Prepa...
12. 11 Lauren Sanowski 27-10.00 Pinnacle
13. 12 Emily Stone 27-08.00 North Canyon
13. 12 Amanda Timmons 27-08.00 Scottsdale Prep
15. 12 Lindsey Bell 27-01.00 Tempe
16. 9 Lockin Stevenson 27-00.00 Horizon
17. 10 Joyce Karekezi 26-07.00 Xavier College Prepa...
18. 11 Grace Richards 26-04.00 Arcadia
19. 11 Brielle Dotson 25-09.00 Gilbert
20. 12 Emmersen Wells 25-06.00 Chaparral (AZ)
21. 9 Ellie Neal 25-04.00 Gilbert
22. 9 Da Zhai Nelson 25-01.00 Tempe
23. 9 Alexis Haretuku 24-11.00 Gilbert
24. 9 Lynette Monterroso 24-08.00 Shadow Mountain
25. 11 Alexis Rios 24-06.00 North Canyon
26. 12 Laurel Johnston 24-03.00 Saguaro
26. 11 Donna Penuel 24-03.00 Shadow Mountain
26. 9 Corrin Schulze 24-03.00 Fountain Hills
29. 9 Lauren Schultz 23-09.00 Fountain Hills
29. 11 Braylen Drew 23-09.00 Marcos De Niza
31. 10 Emily Hinsberger 23-02.00 Arcadia
31. 12 Alyson Cipriano 23-02.00 Saguaro
33. 12 Brittany Perkins 22-06.00 Tempe
34. 11 Katrina Boston 22-04.00 North Canyon
35. 12 Vanessa Reidl 22-03.00 Scottsdale Prep
35. 9 Madison Mateevici-Dailey 22-03.00 Scottsdale Prep
37. 10 Paula Iwaoka 20-08.00 Fountain Hills
38. 11 Vanessa Warner 20-02.00 Shadow Mountain
39. 9 Autumn Fletcher 19-11.00 Gilbert
40. 12 Ariel Marshall 19-06.00 Arcadia
41. 9 Jaryn Rogriguez 19-04.00 Fountain Hills
42. 9 Breanna Dassinger 18-03.00 Saguaro
9 Joelle Pantea DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Rebekah Thompson DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Grace Bonea DNS Scottsdale Prep
10 Jaime Schaller DNS Chaparral (AZ)
12 Hailey Schramm DNS Xavier College Prepa...
10 Emma Barnes DNS Marcos De Niza
10 Keionta Murry DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Maja Ahmann DNS Chaparral (AZ)
12 Hebah Betha DNS Marcos De Niza
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Liz Gore 116-07 Horizon
2. 11 Sadie Thompson 115-04 Cactus Shadows
3. 11 Maja Ahmann 113-02 Chaparral (AZ)
4. 11 Alexa Dragone 107-11 Cactus Shadows
5. 11 Emma McIver 105-08 Cactus Shadows
6. 12 Morgan Boyd 103-09 Tempe
7. 12 Ashlee Ruehs 101-05 North Canyon
8. 12 Amanda Timmons 98-00 Scottsdale Prep
9. 10 Reilly Krawczyk 95-01 Cactus Shadows
10. 11 Brielle Dotson 89-03 Gilbert
11. 11 Grace Richards 87-07 Arcadia
12. 12 Olivia Gerston 87-03 Pinnacle
12. 12 Emmersen Wells 87-03 Chaparral (AZ)
14. 12 Alyson Cipriano 80-10 Saguaro
15. 11 Jai Nero 79-03 Xavier College Prepa...
16. 11 Lauren Sanowski 78-00 Pinnacle
17. 12 Hailey Schramm 77-07 Xavier College Prepa...
18. 11 Kaitlyn Cazier 76-07 Pinnacle
19. 10 Ashley Erwin 75-03 Marcos De Niza
20. 9 Ellie Neal 75-00 Gilbert
21. 11 Katrina Boston 74-08 North Canyon
22. 12 Laurel Johnston 73-10 Saguaro
23. 9 Lynette Monterroso 73-02 Shadow Mountain
24. 12 Ariel Marshall 72-07 Arcadia
25. 11 Braylen Drew 70-10 Marcos De Niza
26. 9 Corrin Schulze 69-11 Fountain Hills
27. 11 Donna Penuel 68-08 Shadow Mountain
28. 11 Vanessa Warner 67-08 Shadow Mountain
29. 9 Lockin Stevenson 67-01 Horizon
29. 9 Gisselle Bojorquez 67-01 Xavier College Prepa...
31. 9 Alexis Haretuku 63-10 Gilbert
32. 10 Joyce Karekezi 62-04 Xavier College Prepa...
33. 9 Breanna Dassinger 62-01 Saguaro
34. 9 Autumn Fletcher 60-09 Gilbert
35. 9 Madison Mateevici-Dailey 60-03 Scottsdale Prep
36. 10 Paula Iwaoka 60-01 Fountain Hills
37. 11 Paloma Miranda 58-05 Arcadia
38. 9 Lauren Schultz 57-04 Fountain Hills
39. 10 Danielle Hixson 56-00 Fountain Hills
40. 10 Emma Barnes 50-11 Marcos De Niza
12 Shekinah White DNS Tempe
12 Brittany Perkins DNS Tempe
10 Jaime Schaller DNS Chaparral (AZ)
12 Vanessa Reidl DNS Scottsdale Prep
9 Grace Bonea DNS Scottsdale Prep
9 Rebekah Thompson DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Lily Standley DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Joelle Pantea DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Smith Desiree DNS Tempe
11 Kristina Kelm DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Hebah Betha DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Sarah Whitehead DNS Scottsdale Christian
12 Emily Stone ND North Canyon
High Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 10 Isabella De Falco 5-00.00 Arcadia
2. 10 Ally Carr 5-00.00 Gilbert
3. 12 Breanna Hastings 5-00.00 Gilbert
4. 10 Kaley Dodd 4-10.00 Cactus Shadows
5. 10 Xandra Squier 4-10.00 Cactus Shadows
6. 9 Helene Hart 4-10.00 Xavier College Prepa...
7. 10 Melahni Washington 4-10.00 Marcos De Niza
8. 10 Lauren Morawski 4-10.00 Desert Mountain
9. 12 Olivia Zanzucchi 4-08.00 Xavier College Prepa...
9. 9 Madison George 4-08.00 Fountain Hills
9. 12 Natalie Noriega 4-08.00 Desert Mountain
12. 10 Erika St Louis 4-06.00 Desert Mountain
12. 10 Mary Long 4-06.00 Xavier College Prepa...
12. 11 Lauren Rupiper 4-06.00 Pinnacle
12. 11 Emma Strouse 4-06.00 Xavier College Prepa...
16. 11 Amber Johnson 4-04.00 Desert Mountain
16. 10 Lauren Heath 4-04.00 Cactus Shadows
18. 11 Tiffany Frasca 4-02.00 Fountain Hills
11 Grace Schreyer DNS Scottsdale Christian
9 Lindsay Moesta DNS Pinnacle
10 Kayleigh Hreha NH Cactus Shadows
11 Myia Vega DNS Marcos De Niza
11 Perry Ellis DNS Shadow Mountain
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals x
1. 11 Alexandria Goodson 11-06.00 Scottsdale Prep
2. 12 Trista Smith 11-00.00 Fountain Hills
3. 10 Lily Standley 11-00.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
4. 12 Faith Garza 10-00.00 North Canyon
5. 9 Madison George 8-06.00 Fountain Hills
6. 11 Holly Schmucker 8-00.00 North Canyon
7. 11 Julija Sekulic 7-06.00 North Canyon
7. 12 Natalie Hendrix 7-06.00 Pinnacle
9. 10 Amara Feyrer-Melk 7-06.00 Fountain Hills
9. 11 Jocelyn Posey 7-06.00 Marcos De Niza
9. 10 Ashlee Huber 7-06.00 Pinnacle
9. 11 Alexandra Coons 7-06.00 Fountain Hills
13. 11 Kathryn Evenson 7-00.00 Pinnacle
13. 9 Olivia DeStefano 7-00.00 Pinnacle
13. 9 Eden Henderson 7-00.00 Chaparral (AZ)
13. 9 Molly Cahill 7-00.00 Xavier College Prepa...
10 Remy Feagles DNS Xavier College Prepa...
9 Kieran Godard NH Gilbert
9 Morgan McClure DNS Gilbert
9 Megan Miller NH Gilbert
10 Stephaine Martinez DNS Marcos De Niza
12 Olivia Zanzucchi DNS Xavier College Prepa...
12 Grace Taskinsoy NH Scottsdale Prep
10 Lauren Heath NH Cactus Shadows
12 Rachel Purcell DNS Xavier College Prepa...
Long Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Teresa Roessler 16-11.00 Xavier College Prepa...
2. 12 Abigail Spencer 16-10.50 Shadow Mountain
3. 10 Michelle Halim 16-09.50 Pinnacle
4. 12 Natalie Noriega 16-07.00 Desert Mountain
5. 12 Alyisa Waite 16-07.00 Gilbert
6. 9 Lauren Beresford 15-10.00 Shadow Mountain
7. 10 Amara Feyrer-Melk 15-07.50 Fountain Hills
8. 10 Aimee Anderson 15-04.50 Desert Mountain
9. 12 Natalie Hendrix 15-03.00 Pinnacle
10. 11 Maddy Todd 14-07.50 Xavier College Prepa...
11. 11 Sarah Whitehead 14-05.00 Scottsdale Christian
12. 11 Emma Strouse 14-03.00 Xavier College Prepa...
12. 10 Lily Standley 14-03.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
12. 12 Abigail Turay 14-03.00 Desert Mountain
15. 10 Kylie Kennedy 14-00.00 Pinnacle
16. 11 Anna Lee Cook 13-09.00 Chaparral (AZ)
17. 9 Grace Coehlo 13-08.50 Shadow Mountain
17. 9 Jada Sims 13-08.50 Xavier College Prepa...
17. 10 Lauren Heath 13-08.50 Cactus Shadows
20. 12 Alex Szafranski 13-07.00 Notre Dame Prep
21. 11 Dani Smith 13-06.00 Horizon
22. 11 Erin Thumann 13-05.50 Pinnacle
22. 11 Tiffany Frasca 13-05.50 Fountain Hills
24. 9 Eden Henderson 13-03.00 Chaparral (AZ)
25. 9 Zoe McCarthy 13-01.50 Notre Dame Prep
26. 11 Erin Wilson 13-01.00 Shadow Mountain
26. 12 Corinne Querrey 13-01.00 Cactus Shadows
28. 10 Reilly Krawczyk 13-00.50 Cactus Shadows
29. 10 Nackiya Stewart 12-11.00 North Canyon
30. 9 Madison George 12-10.00 Fountain Hills
31. 12 Nancy Castaneda 12-08.50 Coronado
32. 9 Imani Ayala 12-07.00 Marcos De Niza
33. 9 Halyee Malenfant 12-05.50 Notre Dame Prep
34. 11 Chloe Fenicchia 11-10.50 Marcos De Niza
35. 11 Grace Schreyer 11-10.00 Scottsdale Christian
36. 9 Breanna Dassinger 11-09.00 Saguaro
37. 11 Dawsyn DiLorenzo 11-05.00 Coronado
38. 9 Nataliana Espinosa 11-01.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
39. 10 Erika St Louis 10-09.50 Desert Mountain
39. 10 Marialy Santos 10-09.50 Tempe
12 Laura Johnson DNS Tempe
9 Analiesa Schmitt DNS Chaparral (AZ)
9 Kylie Hearn ND Scottsdale Christian
9 Megan Alsever DNS Cactus Shadows
12 Angelica Miranda DNS Tempe
12 Lauren Webber ND Saguaro
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals x
1. 12 Ryann Weathers 36-01.50 Tempe
2. 12 Alyisa Waite 35-06.50 Gilbert
3. 10 Michelle Halim 35-05.00 Pinnacle
4. 11 Tiffany Frasca 34-00.00 Fountain Hills
5. 12 Natalie Noriega 33-03.00 Desert Mountain
6. 9 Lauren Beresford 33-01.50 Shadow Mountain
7. 12 Kynlee Chapman 32-11.00 Cactus Shadows
8. 12 Joslyn Murillo 32-10.00 Tempe
9. 12 Natalie Hendrix 32-05.00 Pinnacle
10. 10 Lily Standley 31-10.00 Veritas Preparatory ...
11. 12 Madi Blaes 31-03.00 Fountain Hills
12. 9 Zoe McCarthy 30-08.00 Notre Dame Prep
13. 11 Lauren Rupiper 30-07.00 Pinnacle
14. 9 Halyee Malenfant 30-01.00 Notre Dame Prep
15. 12 Whitney Geren 30-00.00 Horizon
16. 10 Kylie Kennedy 29-04.00 Pinnacle
17. 10 Lauren Heath 29-03.50 Cactus Shadows
18. 11 Sydney Boling 28-08.50 Cactus Shadows
19. 12 Savannah McKinzie 28-06.00 Scottsdale Prep
20. 10 Reilly Krawczyk 28-03.50 Cactus Shadows
21. 10 Sophia Packard 28-01.50 Shadow Mountain
22. 9 Hannah Shackleford 27-08.00 Scottsdale Prep
22. 9 Grace Coehlo 27-08.00 Shadow Mountain
24. 12 Aiyana Saferite 27-07.50 Horizon
25. 9 Brianna Woodworth 27-06.50 Chaparral (AZ)
26. 9 Cassidy Beers 27-03.00 Notre Dame Prep
27. 11 Chloe Fenicchia 27-02.50 Marcos De Niza
28. 9 Imani Ayala 27-01.50 Marcos De Niza
29. 10 Elton Gingrich 26-03.00 Chaparral (AZ)
30. 12 Delayni Dollbaum 24-07.00 Shadow Mountain
12 Breanna Hastings DNS Gilbert
9 Grace Tully DNS Chaparral (AZ)
9 Eden Henderson ND Chaparral (AZ)