Mens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
11 James Garrett 11.68h Canyon Del Oro
11 Andrew Gavaldon 12.1h Canyon Del Oro
12 Tyler Valenzuela 12.03h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Jacob Perrine 12.20h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Matthew Snapp 12.36h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Mason Catterson 12.48h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Brandon Widdows 12.80h PR Canyon Del Oro
11 Gabriel Valencia 12.95h Canyon Del Oro
12 Tyler Morganstern 13.12h SR Canyon Del Oro
9 Langli Vang 13.36h Canyon Del Oro
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
9 Matthew Busack 22.19h PR Canyon Del Oro
11 Andrew Gavaldon 25.05h SR Canyon Del Oro
12 Jacob Perrine 25.44h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Mason Catterson 25.60h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Oscar Landry 26.78h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Matthew Snapp 27.86h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Langli Vang 29.15h PR Canyon Del Oro
400 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Michael Madigan 56.03h Canyon Del Oro
9 Andrew Peters 58.0h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Matt Knight 63.0h SR Canyon Del Oro
Womens Results
100 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
12 Nicole Kime 13.4h SR Canyon Del Oro
9 Mae Sinclair 13.47h PR Canyon Del Oro
11 Kaena Espinosa 13.6h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Isabella Oboyski 13.72h Canyon Del Oro
9 Trinity Showalter 13.82h Canyon Del Oro
9 Sophia Wong-Franco 13.96h Canyon Del Oro
9 Rachel Clark 14.0h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Talyna Tisdale 14.3h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Haley Basye 14.35h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Brianna Solano 14.7h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Katrina Remaley 14.76h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Caitlin Baird 14.83h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Jurnee Lewis 14.94h Canyon Del Oro
12 Serena Panzero 15.24h Canyon Del Oro
10 Danielle Hunt 15.32h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Alesha Adolph 15.41h Canyon Del Oro
9 Abigail McClafferty 15.94h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Mariam Gunderson 16.14h Canyon Del Oro
10 Roxanna Boren 16.13h SR Canyon Del Oro
10 Lauren Wheelwright 16.33h Canyon Del Oro
10 Marcella Ferell 17.0h Canyon Del Oro
10 Janelle Velasquez 17.39h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Anastasia Taylor 18.32h SR Canyon Del Oro
200 Meters Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
9 Mae Sinclair 25.25h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Trinity Showalter 27.5h Canyon Del Oro
12 Nicole Kime 28.0h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Jurnee Lewis 30.0h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Serena Panzero 30.04h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Haley Basye 31.05h PR Canyon Del Oro
12 Alesha Adolph 31.17h SR Canyon Del Oro
12 Brianna Solano 32.12h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Lauren Wheelwright 32.21h Canyon Del Oro
12 Mariam Gunderson 32.65h PR Canyon Del Oro
11 Kaena Espinosa 33.20h Canyon Del Oro
9 Abigail McClafferty 33.63h Canyon Del Oro
10 Roxanna Boren 34.53h Canyon Del Oro
10 Marcella Ferell 35.08h SR Canyon Del Oro
9 Sydnie Amaya 35.28h Canyon Del Oro
10 Janelle Velasquez 36.50h Canyon Del Oro
10 Anastasia Taylor 38.52h SR Canyon Del Oro
100m Hurdles - 33" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Mariah Santillan 16.95h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Mackenzie Gruber 17.97h PR Canyon Del Oro
9 Victoria Painter 19.0h PR Canyon Del Oro
10 Katrina Remaley 20.18h PR Canyon Del Oro
300m Hurdles - 30" Junior Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
10 Mackenzie Gruber 55.73h Canyon Del Oro
9 Victoria Painter 57.25h PR Canyon Del Oro