Mens Results
100 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Shayne McKinley 11.49a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Chase Alexander 11.65a PR Queen Creek
3. 9 Maurice Sarmiento 12.06a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Brigden Turley 12.21a PR Snowflake
5. 9 Dalton Harold 12.23a PR Payson
6. 9 Brandon Undzilo 12.31a PR Queen Creek
7. 9 Garrett Goodwin 12.64a PR Queen Creek
8. 9 Bailey McCauslin 12.79a Coconino
9. 9 Jay Fields 12.89a Queen Creek
10. 9 Ethan Aldecoa 13.11a PR Queen Creek
11. 9 Naataah Chief 13.25a PR Window Rock
12. 9 Devin Willis 13.47a PR Snowflake
13. 9 Ely Ellsworth 13.47a PR Blue Ridge
14. 9 Cecoda Clodfelter 13.59a PR Blue Ridge
15. 9 Kylan Atkinson 13.72a PR Blue Ridge
16. 9 Shandon Hatch 13.84a PR Snowflake
17. 9 Cody Walker 14.72a PR Queen Creek
18. 9 Tyler Cox 14.83a PR Blue Ridge
19. 9 John Carrell 14.93a Coconino
9 Jace Bond DNS Queen Creek
9 Jose Flores DNS Coconino
10 Andrew Reyes DNS Coconino
100 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caden Smith 11.73a PR Queen Creek
2. 10 Brock Davis 11.90a PR Payson
3. 11 Jason Clark 11.96a PR Queen Creek
4. 10 Timothy McCarthy 12.00a PR Payson
5. 10 Brydon Hatch 12.06a PR Snowflake
6. 10 Ian Durka 12.21a PR Queen Creek
7. 10 Dylan Borja 12.26a SR Queen Creek
8. 10 Tommy Deming 12.49a PR Blue Ridge
9. 10 John Leeds 12.61a PR Coconino
10. 10 Juan Rosales 12.63a PR Blue Ridge
11. 10 Marques Marino 12.79a Coconino
12. 10 Max Hughes 12.81a PR Coconino
13. 10 Eli Barreras 12.93a PR Coconino
14. 10 Dominic Hoffmeyer 13.62a Blue Ridge
10 Shade Graham DNS Blue Ridge
10 Kenny Forbis DNS Queen Creek
200 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Shayne McKinley 23.09a Queen Creek
2. 9 Chase Alexander 24.33a Queen Creek
3. 9 Maurice Sarmiento 25.24a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Brigden Turley 25.34a PR Snowflake
5. 9 Ryan Kay 25.63a PR Snowflake
6. 9 Justin Priggy 25.91a PR Queen Creek
7. 9 Steven Owens 26.05a PR Coconino
8. 10 Juan Rosales 26.28a PR Blue Ridge
9. 9 Jay Fields 26.36a Queen Creek
10. 9 Bailey McCauslin 26.83a PR Coconino
11. 10 Quentin Marbello 26.91a PR Blue Ridge
12. 10 Joseph Flake 26.96a PR Blue Ridge
13. 9 Ethan Aldecoa 27.00a PR Queen Creek
14. 9 Ely Ellsworth 27.31a PR Blue Ridge
15. 9 Brandon Undzilo 27.62a Queen Creek
16. 9 Devin Willis 28.34a PR Snowflake
17. 9 Shandon Hatch 28.53a PR Snowflake
18. 9 Michael Cline 29.75a Payson
19. 9 Cody Walker 31.07a PR Queen Creek
20. 9 John Carrell 31.43a Coconino
9 Naataah Chief DNS Window Rock
9 Jordan Harger DNS Payson
9 Lance Beckner DNS Payson
9 Kyran Lee DNS St Johns
9 Jose Flores DNS Coconino
200 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Caden Smith 24.54a PR Queen Creek
2. 10 Timothy McCarthy 24.77a PR Payson
3. 10 Ian Durka 25.22a PR Queen Creek
4. 10 Brydon Hatch 25.70a Snowflake
5. 10 Dartanyan Sneed 26.21a PR Queen Creek
6. 10 Marcel Marino 26.35a PR Coconino
7. 10 Max Hughes 26.74a Coconino
8. 10 Jace Fish 26.86a PR Blue Ridge
9. 10 Marques Marino 27.23a Coconino
10. 10 Joseph Flores 27.74a PR Coconino
11. 10 Dominic Hoffmeyer 28.00a Blue Ridge
12. 10 Carson Ellsworth 28.31a PR Blue Ridge
10 Shade Graham DNS Blue Ridge
10 Kenny Forbis DNS Queen Creek
10 Dylan Borja DNS Queen Creek
400 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jaeden Masse 54.05a Queen Creek
2. 9 Ryan Kay 54.65a Snowflake
3. 9 Garrett Goodwin 57.54a Queen Creek
4. 9 Brigden Turley 58.98a PR Snowflake
5. 9 Jordan Flowers 59.82a PR Queen Creek
6. 9 Bradley Duboise 1:00.52a PR Window Rock
7. 9 Collin Kiberd 1:01.09a Coconino
8. 9 Justin Priggy 1:01.60a Queen Creek
9. 9 Shandon Hatch 1:01.78a PR Snowflake
10. 9 Devin Willis 1:02.19a Snowflake
11. 9 Josh David 1:02.93a PR Queen Creek
12. 9 Derian Long 1:07.58a Window Rock
9 Michael Johnson DNS Coconino
9 Steven Owens DNS Coconino
9 Shayne McKinley DNS Queen Creek
9 Chase Alexander DNS Queen Creek
9 Cody Walker DNS Queen Creek
400 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Jason Clark 53.87a PR Queen Creek
2. 10 Sean Malone 56.56a Coconino
3. 10 Alex Petersen 57.48a PR Coconino
4. 10 Joseph Flake 58.46a PR Blue Ridge
5. 10 Juan Rosales 58.68a Blue Ridge
6. 10 Carson Ellsworth 1:02.02a PR Blue Ridge
10 Ian Durka DNS Queen Creek
10 Max Hughes DNS Coconino
800 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Dalton Harold 2:09.64a Payson
2. 9 Henry Frobam 2:12.71a PR Queen Creek
3. 9 Jordan Flowers 2:29.45a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Bradley Duboise 2:33.68a Window Rock
5. 9 Porter Flake 2:34.63a PR Payson
6. 9 Jeshua Scott 2:36.14a PR Coconino
7. 9 Derian Long 2:36.15a PR Window Rock
8. 9 Collin Kiberd 2:36.19a Coconino
9 Michael Johnson DNS Coconino
9 Josh David DNS Queen Creek
9 Kadan Brimhall DNS Blue Ridge
9 Carson File DNS Queen Creek
800 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nate Campbell 2:08.75a Blue Ridge
2. 10 Zach Gomez 2:11.19a Queen Creek
3. 10 Keaton Flake 2:11.99a PR Snowflake
4. 10 Sean Malone 2:14.04a Coconino
5. 10 Alex Petersen 2:15.40a Coconino
6. 10 Josh LaFontaine 2:20.33a PR Window Rock
7. 10 Zach Fogle 2:23.93a PR Blue Ridge
8. 10 Jaret Navarro 2:30.49a Blue Ridge
9. 10 LJ Bellows 2:37.67a Blue Ridge
10. 10 Jonathan Lee 2:41.75a PR Blue Ridge
11. 10 Andrew Saganey 3:06.00a Coconino
10 Tyler Guest DNS Queen Creek
1600 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kadan Brimhall 4:51.34a PR Blue Ridge
2. 9 Riley Human 4:54.66a Mogollon
3. 9 Jacob Fitzhugh 5:21.26a PR Payson
4. 9 Jeshua Scott 5:46.17a PR Coconino
5. 9 Porter Flake 5:56.12a Payson
6. 9 Justin Keegan 6:15.59a PR Payson
7. 9 Henry Frobam 8:38.62a PR Queen Creek
9 Glenn Lee DNS Queen Creek
9 Jordan Flowers DNS Queen Creek
9 Adrian Hardy DNS Window Rock
9 Kevin Nunez DNS Queen Creek
1600 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Zach Gomez 4:57.09a Queen Creek
2. 10 Keaton Flake 4:57.96a PR Snowflake
3. 10 Josh LaFontaine 5:10.72a PR Window Rock
4. 10 Daniel Peterson 5:13.30a PR Snowflake
5. 10 Zach Fogle 5:21.84a Blue Ridge
6. 10 Jaret Navarro 5:29.08a Blue Ridge
7. 10 LJ Bellows 5:58.07a PR Blue Ridge
8. 10 Andrew Saganey 6:07.32a Coconino
9. 10 Jonathan Lee 6:10.85a PR Blue Ridge
10 Tyler Guest DNS Queen Creek
3200 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kadan Brimhall 11:04.69a Blue Ridge
2. 9 Riley Human 11:05.01a PR Mogollon
3. 9 Jacob Fitzhugh 12:03.95a PR Payson
4. 9 Justin Keegan 14:13.74a Payson
9 Adrian Hardy DNS Window Rock
9 Josh David DNS Queen Creek
3200 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Daniel Peterson 11:34.80a PR Snowflake
2. 10 Josh LaFontaine 11:39.63a Window Rock
3. 10 Nate Campbell 11:45.05a PR Blue Ridge
10 Tyler Guest DNS Queen Creek
110m Hurdles - 39" Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jacob Gandara 17.83a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Michael Helwig 18.54a PR Coconino
110m Hurdles - 39" Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 11 Dallin Hansen 16.21a PR Queen Creek
2. 10 Josiah Goode 17.26a PR Blue Ridge
3. 10 Dartanyan Sneed 17.53a Queen Creek
4. 10 John Leeds 17.89a PR Coconino
5. 10 Michael McEntire 18.11a Payson
6. 10 Cole Tenney 18.73a Payson
7. 10 Brock Davis 18.79a Payson
8. 10 Levi Hall 20.34a Blue Ridge
9. 10 Kyle Sauer 20.46a PR Coconino
10. 10 Devon Webb 22.80a Blue Ridge
11. 10 Jace Fish 23.22a PR Blue Ridge
10 Cal Hedrick DNS Queen Creek
10 Antonio Viera-Soto DNS Coconino
300m Hurdles - 36" Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jacob Gandara 45.23a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Michael Helwig 47.41a PR Coconino
9 Dallin Hipps DNS Snowflake
300m Hurdles - 36" Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Brock Davis 45.33a Payson
2. 10 Brydon Hatch 45.50a PR Snowflake
3. 10 Jace Fish 46.56a PR Blue Ridge
4. 10 Jared Fusselman 46.65a PR Snowflake
5. 10 Cole Tenney 47.36a Payson
6. 10 Cal Hedrick 47.45a Queen Creek
7. 10 Kyle Sauer 47.48a Coconino
8. 11 Dallin Hansen 48.58a Queen Creek
9. 10 Josiah Goode 49.35a PR Blue Ridge
10. 10 Eli Barreras 50.01a PR Coconino
11. 10 Levi Hall 51.92a Blue Ridge
10 Dylan Borja DNS Queen Creek
10 Devon Webb DNS Blue Ridge
4x100m Relay Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Relay Team 45.08a Queen Creek
2. Relay Team 46.59a Queen Creek
3. Relay Team 47.43a Payson
4. Relay Team 48.69a Blue Ridge
5. Relay Team 49.22a Coconino
6. Relay Team 50.84a Blue Ridge
Shot Put - 12lb Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Aaron Tafoya 35-04.50 Coconino
2. 9 Modrin Chase 34-03.50 Window Rock
3. 9 Fidel Mercado 34-03.00 Coconino
4. 9 Will Taylor 33-08.25 PR Queen Creek
5. - Cade Maccia 31-11.00 PR Queen Creek
6. 9 Ammon Pierson 31-01.50 PR Queen Creek
7. 9 Caleb Wright 30-08.50 PR Queen Creek
8. 9 Anthony Gabaldon 30-03.50 Snowflake
9. 9 Taryn Ward 28-11.00 PR Snowflake
10. 9 Quentin Tsosie 27-09.00 Window Rock
11. - Gus Campbell 26-05.25 PR Queen Creek
12. 9 David Watson 25-11.00 PR Window Rock
13. 9 Marcellus Phillips 25-08.50 PR Coconino
14. 9 Alejandro Jimenez 25-02.50 Coconino
15. 9 Jacob Tso 25-01.00 PR Window Rock
16. 9 Michael Cline 24-05.00 Payson
- Wyatt Chafee DNS Queen Creek
Shot Put - 12lb Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Rafael Aldecoa 39-00.00 PR Queen Creek
2. - Kyle Sawyer 38-07.00 PR Queen Creek
3. - H Langenhorst 37-05.25 PR Queen Creek
4. - Bryan Incardone 37-03.25 PR Queen Creek
5. 10 Kenny Forbis 32-00.00 PR Queen Creek
6. 10 Brennan Beatty 29-08.00 PR Snowflake
7. 10 Canyon Wells 28-09.50 PR Coconino
8. 10 Brayden Monell 27-03.50 Coconino
9. 10 Marcos Perez 24-09.75 PR Blue Ridge
10 Ian Crookston DNS Snowflake
Discus - 1.6kg Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Modrin Chase 96-10 PR Window Rock
2. - Cade Maccia 90-01 PR Queen Creek
3. 9 Aaron Tafoya 85-09 PR Coconino
4. 9 Michael Cline 83-09 PR Payson
5. 9 Caleb Wright 83-03 PR Queen Creek
6. 9 Will Taylor 80-01 Queen Creek
7. 9 Anthony Gabaldon 79-07 PR Snowflake
8. 9 Fidel Mercado 78-03 Coconino
9. 9 Ammon Pierson 78-02 PR Queen Creek
10. 10 Marcos Perez 73-07 PR Blue Ridge
11. 9 Taryn Ward 73-04 PR Snowflake
12. 9 Alejandro Jimenez 72-02 PR Coconino
13. 9 David Watson 64-03 Window Rock
14. 9 Jacob Tso 62-07 PR Window Rock
15. 9 Marcellus Phillips 58-05 PR Coconino
16. 9 Quentin Tsosie 58-04 Window Rock
16. - Gus Campbell 58-04 PR Queen Creek
- Wyatt Chafee DNS Queen Creek
Discus - 1.6kg Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. - H Langenhorst 95-10 PR Queen Creek
2. 10 Brennan Beatty 95-04 PR Snowflake
3. 10 Rafael Aldecoa 89-11 PR Queen Creek
4. - Bryan Incardone 87-09 PR Queen Creek
5. - Kyle Sawyer 87-09 Queen Creek
6. 10 Brayden Monell 80-00 Coconino
7. 10 Canyon Wells 65-11 Coconino
10 Isaak Clonts DNS Queen Creek
10 Ian Crookston DNS Snowflake
High Jump Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jordan Harger 5-06.00 Payson
1. 9 Cecoda Clodfelter 5-06.00 Blue Ridge
1. 9 Dallin Hipps 5-06.00 Snowflake
4. 9 Kylan Atkinson 5-04.00 PR Blue Ridge
5. 9 Troy Brinkerhoff 5-02.00 Snowflake
5. 9 Dayson Coleman 5-02.00 Queen Creek
7. 9 Carson File 4-08.00 PR Queen Creek
9 Jonah Clark DNS Queen Creek
9 Jaeden Masse NH Queen Creek
9 Jordan Flowers NH Queen Creek
9 Caden Bluth NH Queen Creek
High Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Nathan Kay 6-01.00 Snowflake
2. 10 Tommy Deming 5-06.00 Blue Ridge
3. 10 Jared Fusselman 5-06.00 PR Snowflake
Long Jump Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Dayson Coleman 17-10.50 Queen Creek
2. 9 Jacob Gandara 17-06.25 Queen Creek
3. 9 Ryan Kay 17-02.25 PR Snowflake
4. 9 Kyran Lee 16-01.75 St Johns
5. 9 Jordan Harger 15-10.50 Payson
6. 9 Porter Flake 15-03.25 PR Payson
7. 9 Naataah Chief 14-03.00 Window Rock
8. 9 Bradley Duboise 10-08.00 Window Rock
9 Daniel Prein ND Blue Ridge
Long Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Layton Hoopes 19-02.50 PR Snowflake
2. 10 Jared Fusselman 18-08.75 Snowflake
3. 10 Nathan Kay 17-08.25 PR Snowflake
4. 10 Marques Marino 16-05.00 Coconino
5. 10 Joseph Flores 14-09.00 Coconino
10 Dominic Hoffmeyer ND Blue Ridge
10 Shade Graham ND Blue Ridge
10 Jared Gillies ND Queen Creek
Triple Jump Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Dallin Hipps 37-09.00 PR Snowflake
2. 9 Daniel Prein 37-09.00 PR Blue Ridge
3. 9 Dayson Coleman 36-07.50 Queen Creek
4. 9 Kyran Lee 34-02.00 St Johns
5. 9 Michael Helwig 33-09.75 PR Coconino
6. 9 Derian Long 30-10.75 PR Window Rock
9 Tyler Cox ND Blue Ridge
Triple Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Jared Fusselman 37-03.75 Snowflake
2. 10 Tommy Deming 35-04.50 Blue Ridge
3. 10 Carson Ellsworth 34-02.75 PR Blue Ridge
4. 10 Joseph Flores 33-07.00 PR Coconino
5. 10 Josiah Goode 33-06.25 PR Blue Ridge
6. 10 Dominic Hoffmeyer 32-06.00 Blue Ridge
7. 10 Levi Hall 29-05.25 PR Blue Ridge
10 Elias Adams DNS Queen Creek
10 Alec Prochazka DNS Queen Creek
Womens Results
100 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Jordyn Kile 13.90a PR Payson
2. 9 Brettleigh Wilson 14.16a Snowflake
3. 9 London Lee 15.01a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Margaret Monroe 15.22a Coconino
5. 9 Lanna Fisk 15.44a PR Blue Ridge
6. 9 Abby Brimley 15.77a Queen Creek
9 Devionne Pierce DNS Queen Creek
9 Holly Gooding DNS Coconino
100 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kenashalee Kerr 13.26a Queen Creek
2. 10 Elaine Zook 13.41a Snowflake
3. 10 Hannah Goldman 13.83a Payson
4. 10 Faith Rogers 13.96a Snowflake
5. 10 Taiyah Pierce 14.51a Queen Creek
6. 10 Willow Wunner 14.82a Coconino
7. 10 Hailey Roberson 14.93a Payson
8. 10 Portland Sparks 15.24a PR Queen Creek
9. 10 Madelyn Martinez 15.56a Queen Creek
10. 10 Kaleigh O'Gleason 15.98a Window Rock
11. 10 Erika Power 16.14a Coconino
10 Nicole Bowman DNS Queen Creek
10 Trinity Timm DNS Queen Creek
200 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Taylor Cotter 27.00a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Brettleigh Wilson 29.81a Snowflake
3. 9 Lanna Fisk 31.65a PR Blue Ridge
4. 9 Margaret Monroe 32.20a Coconino
5. 9 Abby Brimley 33.57a PR Queen Creek
6. 9 Hope Carl 34.28a PR Payson
9 Holly Gooding DNS Coconino
9 Devionne Pierce DNS Queen Creek
9 Gretchen Knox DNS Blue Ridge
9 Aubri Chapman DNS Queen Creek
200 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kenashalee Kerr 26.78a Queen Creek
2. 10 Hannah Goldman 28.71a PR Payson
3. 10 Taiyah Pierce 29.56a Queen Creek
4. 10 Willow Wunner 32.11a Coconino
5. 10 Madelyn Martinez 33.15a Queen Creek
6. 10 Erika Power 33.48a PR Coconino
7. 10 Kaleigh O'Gleason 33.69a SR Window Rock
10 Hailey Roberson DNS Payson
10 Ari Anderson DNS Payson
10 Taylor Brade DNS Payson
10 Trinity Timm DNS Queen Creek
400 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kaycee Kimball 1:07.77a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Katlyn Lines 1:11.15a PR Queen Creek
3. 9 Aubri Chapman 1:12.51a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Lanna Fisk 1:13.21a PR Blue Ridge
5. 9 Brettleigh Wilson 1:13.61a Snowflake
6. 9 Devionne Pierce 1:15.03a PR Queen Creek
7. 9 Skyelar Anderson 1:16.19a Queen Creek
8. 9 Robin Anderson 1:16.61a Coconino
9. 9 Hannah Miner 1:17.82a Queen Creek
10. 10 Jaymill Sanders 1:21.28a Window Rock
9 Taylor Cotter DNS Queen Creek
9 Gretchen Knox DNS Blue Ridge
400 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Faith Rogers 1:04.40a PR Snowflake
2. 10 Willow Wunner 1:12.93a SR Coconino
3. 10 Kaleigh O'Gleason 1:28.18a PR Window Rock
10 Taylor Brade DNS Payson
9 Avery Dodson DNS Queen Creek
10 Brittany Sanchez DNS Payson
10 Chanell Gresham DNS Queen Creek
800 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Kaycee Kimball 2:43.16a Queen Creek
2. 9 Preslie Cosay 2:49.75a Blue Ridge
3. 9 Shaynah Hyman 2:51.40a PR Queen Creek
4. 9 Avery Dodson 3:01.39a Queen Creek
5. 9 Katlyn Lines 3:08.05a Queen Creek
6. 10 Jaymill Sanders 3:09.54a Window Rock
7. 9 Karissa Ball 3:46.30a Payson
9 Brenna Winton DNS Payson
9 Baylee North DNS Payson
9 Jiaxi Chen DNS Blue Ridge
9 Robin Anderson DNS Coconino
800 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mikayla Curley 2:55.27a PR Window Rock
2. 9 Aubri Chapman 2:58.08a PR Queen Creek
3. 10 Sarah Chatter 3:01.60a SR Coconino
4. 10 Melissa La Spisa 3:11.04a SR Payson
10 Jade Bellus DNS Queen Creek
10 Sage Marrow DNS Queen Creek
10 Brittany Sanchez DNS Payson
1600 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Shaynah Hyman 6:17.51a Queen Creek
2. 9 Avery Dodson 6:35.66a Queen Creek
3. 9 Preslie Cosay 7:03.43a Blue Ridge
4. 9 Katelyn Tso 7:29.48a Coconino
5. 9 Karissa Ball 8:00.62a PR Payson
6. 9 Zoey Titegen 10:39.59a PR Queen Creek
9 Holly Carl DNS Payson
9 Catherine Waddington DNS Queen Creek
9 Brenna Winton DNS Payson
1600 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Anna Greenwood 6:38.90a PR Snowflake
2. 10 Sarah Chatter 7:08.70a Coconino
3. 10 Melissa La Spisa 7:40.20a Payson
10 Halli Wood DNS Snowflake
10 Sage Marrow DNS Queen Creek
10 Jade Bellus DNS Queen Creek
3200 Meters Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Shaynah Hyman 12:07.26a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Avery Dodson 14:50.92a Queen Creek
9 Holly Carl DNS Payson
3200 Meters Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Mikayla Curley 14:42.69a Window Rock
10 Anna Greenwood DNS Snowflake
100m Hurdles - 33" Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 London Lee 20.86a Queen Creek
100m Hurdles - 33" Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Meredith Kiekintveld 16.92a Payson
2. 10 Elaine Zook 17.39a Snowflake
3. 10 Marissa Milos 17.48a PR Queen Creek
4. 10 Emily Howard 21.14a Window Rock
10 Harley Jackson DNS Queen Creek
300m Hurdles - 30" Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 London Lee 1:00.75a PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Hope Carl 1:04.57a Payson
300m Hurdles - 30" Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Meredith Kiekintveld 50.37a Payson
2. 10 Elaine Zook 53.09a Snowflake
3. 10 Marissa Milos 53.09a Queen Creek
4. 10 Emily Howard 1:03.95a Window Rock
4x100m Relay Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. Relay Team 52.69a Payson
2. Relay Team 55.22a Queen Creek
Shot Put - 4kg Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Marquisha Nez 28-00.00 PR Snowflake
2. 9 Lauren Stidham 24-08.25 Blue Ridge
3. 9 Sadie Hazelo 22-05.00 Payson
4. 9 Maricela Perez 21-11.00 Blue Ridge
5. 9 Katelyn Tso 20-03.50 Coconino
6. 9 Vanessa Campos 20-02.00 Blue Ridge
7. 9 Salina Chavira 17-08.50 Coconino
9 Rebecca Krug ND Coconino
9 Shelbie Coker ND Blue Ridge
9 Scout Magill ND Queen Creek
Shot Put - 4kg Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kealanee Curtis 30-08.00 Queen Creek
2. 10 Elly Schuer 21-02.00 Payson
3. 10 Portland Sparks 19-04.00 PR Queen Creek
Discus - 1kg Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Sadie Hazelo 76-06 Payson
2. 9 Maricela Perez 72-06 Blue Ridge
3. 9 Marquisha Nez 58-09 Snowflake
4. 9 Lauren Stidham 58-02 Blue Ridge
5. 9 Katelyn Tso 57-01 Coconino
6. 9 Vanessa Campos 45-04 PR Blue Ridge
7. 9 Salina Chavira 39-02 PR Coconino
9 Rebecca Krug DNS Coconino
9 Shelbie Coker DNS Blue Ridge
Discus - 1kg Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kealanee Curtis 83-08 Queen Creek
2. 10 Elly Schuer 71-05 Payson
3. 10 Portland Sparks 41-06 PR Queen Creek
High Jump Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 McKAY Brimhall 4-04.00 Snowflake
2. 9 London Lee 4-02.00 PR Queen Creek
3. 9 Abby Brimley 4-00.00 PR Queen Creek
High Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kailey Carnes 4-08.00 PR Payson
2. 10 Emily Shumway 4-08.00 Snowflake
3. 10 Emily Howard 4-04.00 Window Rock
4. 10 Portland Sparks 4-00.00 PR Queen Creek
Pole Vault Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
9 McKAY Brimhall DNS Snowflake
9 Gretchen Knox DNS Blue Ridge
Long Jump Frosh - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 9 Taylor Cotter 15-00.00 PR Queen Creek
2. 9 Lanna Fisk 12-03.00 Blue Ridge
Long Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Kenashalee Kerr 14-08.50 Queen Creek
2. 10 Ari Anderson 13-08.50 Payson
3. 10 Portland Sparks 13-08.50 PR Queen Creek
4. 10 Kaleigh O'Gleason 12-01.75 Window Rock
10 Harley Jackson ND Queen Creek
10 Chanell Gresham ND Queen Creek
Triple Jump Soph - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Team
1. 10 Hannah Goldman 31-07.50 PR Payson
2. 10 Kailey Carnes 29-10.50 Payson
3. 10 Hailey Roberson 28-01.75 Payson
10 Harley Jackson DNS Queen Creek
10 Chanell Gresham DNS Queen Creek