Elite Performances

2,130 performances met the MileSplit US Second Team standard.

HS Girls Mark Athlete Team
2400 Meter Run 10:21.10 Lucy Daniels Casteel
2400 Meter Run 10:21.20 Taylor Mccue Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:25.20 Sara Eltiste Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 10:33.10 Jadyn Herron-jonap Casteel
2400 Meter Run 10:34.80 Kirsten Honahni Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 10:35.40 Kyah Zurek Casteel
2400 Meter Run 10:39.70 Kyra Floyd Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:39.90 Maya Bauer Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:39.90 Hannah Clah Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 10:43.70 Mikayla Numkena Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 10:43.70 Taylor Jacobs Fremont Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 10:48.80 Kenly Key American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:52.40 Danielle Graham Heritage Academy
2400 Meter Run 10:53.10 Zoe Campbell Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:58.90 Elizabeth Sheilds Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:59.10 Julie Lewelling Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:00.30 Sasha Ogburn Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 11:00.60 Sophia Skiba Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 11:01.40 Avrille Giron Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 11:01.90 Mia Nielsen Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:04.90 Natalia Medina Casteel
2400 Meter Run 11:06.90 Isabel Estrada Heritage Academy
2400 Meter Run 11:07.10 Breanne Petty Heritage Academy
2400 Meter Run 11:11.90 Addi Crawford Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:12.00 Olivia Roberts American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:14.20 Kaylyn Siegfried Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:17.10 Keira Jenkins Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 11:17.30 Isabelle Weisman Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:19.70 Molly Garnand Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:19.80 Kamry Culver Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:26.90 Angela Holman Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 11:27.40 Kylie Wild Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:29.70 Madelyn Cosmas Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:31.00 Kiyanna Susanyatame Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 11:33.70 Jenny Sanders Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 11:36.70 Mariza Chavez Carden of Tucson
2400 Meter Run 11:40.80 Skylar Korn Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 11:46.50 Naomi Holtzman Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:46.50 Lindsey Brewer American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:48.20 Aubrey Granger Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 11:50.60 Kylie Melonis Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 11:52.10 Charlotte Montague Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:54.40 Tatum Goforth Fremont Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 11:56.70 Johana Holman Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 11:56.90 Alexandra Carroll American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 11:57.90 Audrey Kastel Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 11:59.70 Sydnee Elliott Casteel
2400 Meter Run 12:00.60 Dyani Stoddard Carden of Tucson
2400 Meter Run 12:00.90 Keiahna Lacanienta Casteel
2400 Meter Run 12:03.10 Kate Cherrington Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:07.70 Kimi Smith Fremont Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 12:09.10 Mia Gomez Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 12:13.10 Abigail Greenwell Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:14.80 Reese Ohlmaier Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:17.20 Jordan Heaps Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:17.50 Mackenzie Shniderman Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:18.50 Ilse Wischki Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:19.10 Isabel Madrid American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:20.70 Elisabeth Hansen Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:22.30 Lealoni Maloney Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 12:23.50 Alexis Valencia Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:24.90 Audrey Vega Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 12:33.20 Sophia Dylla Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:34.50 Thalia Susanyatame Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 12:35.40 Asha Viswanathan Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:35.70 Hannah Horton Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 12:37.40 Dylan Golseth Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:37.70 Sariah Simpson Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 12:42.10 Emily Tupper Heritage Academy
2400 Meter Run 12:43.10 Ava Gill Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:44.50 Elizabeth Moulton American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:44.70 Leslie Estrada Heritage Academy
2400 Meter Run 12:44.70 Gabriella White Casteel
2400 Meter Run 12:45.20 Audrey Wenneborg Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:47.00 Ivory Biggs Casteel
2400 Meter Run 12:47.60 Lilian York Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:48.00 Zenya Nido Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 12:49.10 Karina Aronoff Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:50.10 Amani B Burden Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 12:55.50 Julia Gomez Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:55.90 Zoey Slivka Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:57.70 Shelby Grover Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:57.80 Lily Thompson Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 12:57.90 Hailey White Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 13:01.90 Lauren Frithsen Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:02.50 Tianna Whitman Mountain Vista High School
2400 Meter Run 13:06.80 Hannah Trombley Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 13:08.60 Emma Thompson American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:10.00 Yadira Orduno Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:11.20 Lucy F Chavez Mountain Vista High School
2400 Meter Run 13:14.90 Tatum Johnston Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:17.70 Ava Feldman Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:18.60 Gabi Oxnam Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:21.90 Taylor Barrett Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:22.90 Milena Corn Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:28.10 Alma Burrola Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:30.30 Cionhiah Shoars American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:30.60 Sabrina Kingman Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:32.20 Sophie Molteni Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:32.70 Faith Walker Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:33.10 Lily Bhola Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:33.50 Sydney Guthrie American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:34.00 Sofee Galloway Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:34.20 Samantha Fillpelli Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 13:34.20 Alyssa Gilbert Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:34.20 Talya Workman Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 13:34.30 Kuwanmana Masayumptewa Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 13:34.40 Madison Lahann American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:36.20 Abelha Seegmiller Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:36.40 Bailey Harrison Cross Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:38.60 Nataleah Munoz Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 13:39.70 Morgan Harper Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:39.80 Grace Haas Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:40.40 Elly Gilbert Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:40.90 Ruthie Aguilar Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:42.00 Genon Thomas Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:42.70 Nadia Palacios Casteel
2400 Meter Run 13:43.90 Sarah Sung Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:44.40 Samantha Skiba Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 13:46.50 Victoria Holloway Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:47.40 Sophia Luciano American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:49.80 Scarlett Bolton Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:50.10 Madison Grizzle Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:51.10 Juniper Funmaker Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:52.80 Azelia Kaplan Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 13:52.80 Kylynn Meabon Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:01.40 Morrisa Sells Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:01.40 Emily Gruber Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:03.40 Lucy Anderson Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:04.70 Macy Pruitt Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 14:05.10 Macy Evensen Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:08.90 Haley Gower Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 14:09.20 Marisol Figueroa Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:09.30 Zatsi Cueva Avalos Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 14:10.40 Danae Pesina Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:15.90 Leah Moore La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:21.70 Bridgett Walters Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:22.00 Rachel Gonzalez Cross Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:26.60 Kylee Hernandez Cross Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:27.60 Rowan Griffith Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:28.10 Anastasia Fowler Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:30.70 Hailee Hardman Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:34.70 Kristin Mcquiggan Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:39.50 Lauren Radtke Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:40.00 Jessica Roudebush Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:41.20 Leila Anouti La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:47.40 Hannah Sung Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:48.70 Bronwyn Barnett Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 14:49.50 Jacqueline Trevizo Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:51.80 Kya Hertzog Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 14:56.90 Damaris Zatarain Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:03.70 Jenny Nguyen Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:03.90 Ashlee Herring Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:04.70 Perla Arochi Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 15:05.20 Alexandrea Somerville Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:06.40 Brooke Kirkland Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:06.50 Kennedy Mccann American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:08.70 Jaidyn Martinez Mountain Vista High School
2400 Meter Run 15:10.40 Laura Dorado Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 15:16.70 Ellie Moore American Leadership Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:18.30 Elena Hughes Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:21.50 Madison Fargher Casteel
2400 Meter Run 15:23.40 Vero Gomez Mountain Vista High School
2400 Meter Run 15:29.40 Aurora Peters Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:31.20 Tia Wood Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:34.90 Corianna Tucker Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 15:35.10 Tessa Soukup Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:36.60 Haley Fuller Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:38.20 Lauren Bellows Casteel
2400 Meter Run 15:41.40 Tatiyana Johnson Casteel
2400 Meter Run 15:42.50 Maile Williamson Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:44.70 Cassandra Strader Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:48.90 Isabella Mendoza Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 15:55.00 Karyme Moreno La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:02.60 Zoe Warner Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:03.70 Maylin Hidalgo La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:11.10 Maddie Rawn Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:14.70 Katie Bluth Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:28.50 Andrea Cardova La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:29.20 Hannah Horowitz Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 16:30.50 Samantha Thornbloom Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:30.60 Bianca Martinez La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:31.00 Alina Mccoy Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 16:41.10 Angelina Bawdon La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:44.70 Jai Torres La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 16:50.90 Kyla Cooper Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:03.40 Jordan Andrews Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:08.40 Alexandra Mejia La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:13.40 Kate Steffen Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:20.40 Megan Valenzuela La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:34.30 Matilda Light Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:37.50 Olivia Bankhead Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:48.50 Rosalina Munoz La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:56.70 Mia Partch Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:57.40 Liliana Hernandez Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 17:59.00 Anastasia Nuzzo Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 18:04.10 Aisling Pitman Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 18:37.50 Cailyn Summer La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 18:49.50 Shelby Nelson Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 18:51.80 Melody Limon Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:07.60 Emilya Caballero Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 19:10.30 Amelia Lounsberry Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:12.80 Ileana Hurtado La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:19.10 Victoria Valenzuela Rio Rico High School
2400 Meter Run 19:48.40 Shaylee Gilbert Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:49.30 Ashley Armenta La Cima Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:52.70 Mckenzie Hinton Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 19:57.80 Atzi Manzo Athlos Legacy Middle School
2400 Meter Run 20:05.10 Elaina Bradencamp Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 20:08.10 Tania Acosta La Cima Middle School
3.x Mile Run 18:07.50 Haley Wolf Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 18:48.50 Samantha Schadler Rio Rico High School
3.x Mile Run 18:56.10 Caroline Mcleskey Highland High
3.x Mile Run 18:58.00 Zoey Delgado Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 19:00.20 Richelle Sandin Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 19:15.80 Katy Clausen Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 19:28.20 Kelly Harris Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 19:31.50 Meagan Van Pelt Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 19:35.30 Carlene Hamilton Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 19:37.00 Grace Driskill Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 19:40.80 Alaina Kautz Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 19:44.00 Hannah Leitner Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 19:44.70 Niki Hemmerlin Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 19:47.30 Rachel Turner Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 19:48.50 Ana Alvarez Tostado Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 19:57.30 Sarah Turner Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 20:00.70 Taryn Super Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 20:00.80 Laurel Froehlich Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 20:02.80 Rachel Mccleve Highland High
3.x Mile Run 20:12.00 Ashley Kent Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 20:20.80 Kylie Miller Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 20:24.10 Olivia Mountain Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 20:24.60 Caroline Sloan Highland High
3.x Mile Run 20:28.70 Emily Stutesman Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 20:28.90 Kayla Eldred Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 20:30.90 Deirdre Nelsen Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 20:32.70 Emma Merritt Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 20:34.30 Katie Lamb Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 20:36.80 Allison Estrada Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 20:42.10 Sada Dewitt Empire High
3.x Mile Run 20:45.10 Soraya Holley Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 20:58.90 Rylie Howey Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 21:02.70 Brooklyn Christofis Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 21:05.20 Tiaree Towler Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 21:05.70 Jolie Wahlberg Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 21:06.20 Maggie Orr Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 21:06.60 Alyssa Roudebush Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 21:07.70 Maddy Shoemaker Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 21:10.20 Lexie Hendersen Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 21:10.60 Quinn Boardman Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 21:13.10 Kyra Mazanec Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 21:14.00 Kate Miller Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 21:16.00 Cayla Anderson Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 21:17.80 Tayler Thomas Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 21:19.10 Lexi Lambert Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 21:23.90 Kristen Curtis Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:26.20 Shaynah Hyman Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 21:26.90 Lillian Meaux Highland High
3.x Mile Run 21:27.30 Braylan Horned Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 21:29.30 Anne Gardner-hajek Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 21:29.50 Lisbet Porras Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 21:31.30 Nichole Kaiser Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 21:31.70 Sarah Ziemann Notre Dame Preparatory
3.x Mile Run 21:33.00 Marina Dear Highland High
3.x Mile Run 21:33.20 Emma Kira Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 21:33.40 Katherine Yelifari Empire High
3.x Mile Run 21:36.20 Nicole Bohney Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 21:36.40 Sophia Rodriguez Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 21:37.50 Carissa Armenta Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:38.10 Kaila Hart Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 21:39.30 Danyella Miranda Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 21:39.90 Kristin Finn Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 21:40.10 Rebekah Cram Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:40.70 Jacqueline Santos Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:43.40 Ashley Mask Highland High
3.x Mile Run 21:45.20 Ashley Brewer American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 21:45.70 Ciara Zak Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 21:46.20 Taryn Bickle Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 21:46.90 Victoria Negrete Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 21:47.30 Amber Sienicki Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:48.80 Brynna Mcquillen Vista Grande High School
3.x Mile Run 21:48.90 Karen Renteria Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 21:51.20 Kharra Schwabe Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 21:51.70 Breana Hanks Highland High
3.x Mile Run 21:55.90 Mckenzie-keola Hansen Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 21:56.00 Cassidy Cann Casteel
3.x Mile Run 21:57.00 Sydni Nedza Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 21:57.70 Riley Boyer Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 21:58.70 Paige Mariscal Douglas High
3.x Mile Run 22:01.70 Mia Buchanan Highland High
3.x Mile Run 22:02.00 Kierra Lumpkin Bisbee High School
3.x Mile Run 22:03.70 Avery Dodson Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 22:04.80 Olivia Dalberg Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:05.30 Hannah Hernandez Highland High
3.x Mile Run 22:06.00 Sarah Mack Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:08.30 Brenna Bourgeois Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:08.50 Keilani Fang Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 22:09.30 Charmaine Calvino Gilbert High School
3.x Mile Run 22:12.80 Mara Dille Highland High
3.x Mile Run 22:13.50 Alice Mckean Empire High
3.x Mile Run 22:14.50 Haley Prey Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:15.30 Teresa Estrada Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 22:15.40 Keely Obrey Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 22:17.40 Shania Santos Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 22:18.10 Emma Garnand Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 22:22.30 Alyssa Bickle Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 22:22.40 Eve Boardman Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 22:23.90 Saydie Chavez Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 22:25.00 Cara Super Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:26.20 Sady Bayne Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 22:26.60 Lauren Birely Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 22:27.30 Emily Havey Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 22:27.30 Olivia Garcia Barry Goldwater High School
3.x Mile Run 22:27.70 Justine Cooper Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 22:28.00 Caitlin O'dell Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 22:28.10 Sarina Harris Empire High
3.x Mile Run 22:28.50 Kjersti Jenks Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 22:29.70 Katie Kelly Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 22:30.10 Halle Kibby Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 22:30.50 Camila Rezetko Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 22:30.70 Lexi Dicochea Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 22:31.90 Layne Farrow Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 22:32.00 Sarah Crall Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 22:32.40 Talya Rezetko Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 22:33.30 Brynn Lumpkin Bisbee High School
3.x Mile Run 22:37.40 Brittany Markee Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 22:38.20 Olivia Blacker Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 22:40.00 Davis Deia Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 22:43.40 Silicea Price Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 22:44.10 Kaitlyn Bowe Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 22:44.10 Sophia Holguin Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 22:45.40 Elisama Gurrola-burgueno Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 22:45.60 Yazmin Torres Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 22:47.10 Holly Hansen Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 22:48.50 Julia Nelson Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 22:49.00 Lexi Otto Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 22:49.00 Katie Pecha Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 22:49.30 Grace Larson Highland High
3.x Mile Run 22:51.70 Marissa Lopez Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 22:51.80 Victoria Zazueta San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 22:52.40 Ximena Vizcaino Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 22:52.70 Emma Elsner Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:54.10 Kate Brockman Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:54.80 Autumn Nelson Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 22:55.70 Gabrielle Wiswell Highland High
3.x Mile Run 22:55.90 Mary Kohlman American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 22:56.50 Alexandra Russo American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 22:56.70 Samantha Fredriksen Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 22:57.20 Victoria Mask Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 22:57.50 Taylor Katz Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 22:57.50 Olivia Callaghan Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 22:57.70 Kaycee Kimball Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 22:57.70 Kaylee Freudenthal Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 22:58.40 Giselle Retana Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 22:58.40 Ashley Partin Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 22:59.00 Amber Fowler Cesar Chavez High School
3.x Mile Run 22:59.30 Evie Jimenez Arizona College Prep
3.x Mile Run 23:00.70 Brenda Torres St. Augustine Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 23:00.80 Kyra Glassey Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 23:01.00 Janae Quihuis Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 23:02.40 Kennedy Nodle Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 23:03.20 Sophia Colson Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 23:04.70 Elton Gingrich Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 23:05.70 Anna Summer Tanque Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 23:07.00 Holly Deem Casteel
3.x Mile Run 23:07.10 Jordan Gorosics Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 23:08.60 Jessica Condon Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:09.80 Irene Franco Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 23:10.00 Nina Taylor Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 23:11.40 Katarina Marquez Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 23:12.80 Marisa Flores Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 23:13.60 Allena Fugatt Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 23:13.70 Hope Mcduffie Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 23:14.30 Brooke Jacobs Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 23:14.70 Haylie Lander Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 23:14.70 Kali Thompson Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 23:15.50 Abby Howk Gilbert High School
3.x Mile Run 23:15.70 Macie Sanders Casteel
3.x Mile Run 23:16.30 Tatum Porter Highland High
3.x Mile Run 23:16.90 Mckinley Severson Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 23:17.80 Cherish Dobkins Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 23:17.90 Alexis Lopez Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 23:18.20 Gwenyth Perks Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 23:20.90 Sarah Jacobs Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 23:21.10 Shelby Hubbard Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 23:21.30 Tessa Estavillo Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 23:21.70 Cedie Tiffany Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 23:23.40 Camille Schaefer Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 23:23.90 Hannah Garcia Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:24.00 Meg Healy Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 23:26.10 Rubi Aguilera Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 23:26.60 Kayla Mccleve Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 23:26.90 Devon Baggot Arizona College Prep
3.x Mile Run 23:28.10 Tori Northop Highland High
3.x Mile Run 23:28.90 Briana Valeriano Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 23:29.30 Amy Martinez Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 23:29.80 Georgia Cox Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 23:30.40 Ellie Brooks Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 23:31.50 Willow Brown Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:32.10 Alicia Villarreal Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 23:32.30 Iriana Sanchez Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 23:32.60 Jillian Pettit Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:33.70 Beatriz Hernandez Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 23:35.50 Mya Pullins Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 23:36.80 Story Alexander Highland High
3.x Mile Run 23:36.90 Mccall Cascaes Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 23:37.20 Alexis Romero Barry Goldwater High School
3.x Mile Run 23:37.80 Emma Janas Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:38.40 Nicole Grizzle Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 23:39.20 Jasmine Gastelum Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 23:40.20 Elena Ecelbarger Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 23:42.30 Becca Tupper Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 23:42.50 Kelsey Meador Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 23:42.80 Madison Skrip Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 23:43.50 Sierra Carter Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 23:44.50 Czelsa Acosta Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 23:45.00 Jasmine Neal Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 23:46.20 Olivia Nordlie Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 23:46.20 Cassandra Rojas Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 23:47.70 Maddie Garnand Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 23:47.90 Megan Clarkson Vista Grande High School
3.x Mile Run 23:47.90 Emma Janzen Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 23:49.00 Alejandra Coulston Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 23:49.60 Melia Hecht Casteel
3.x Mile Run 23:50.20 Sarah Cardenas Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 23:50.50 Kelsey Gabriel Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 23:50.60 Preslie Cosay Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 23:51.00 Alyssa Baker Highland High
3.x Mile Run 23:53.10 Kaitlin Stamm Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 23:54.30 Felecia Clark Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 23:54.40 Lia Rao Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:55.10 Barbara Martinez Cesar Chavez High School
3.x Mile Run 23:56.30 Julia Otto Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 23:56.70 Shelby Hall Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 23:56.90 Kara Johnston Casteel
3.x Mile Run 23:57.10 Alexis Hodge Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 23:57.10 Alexandra Nockideneh Highland High
3.x Mile Run 23:58.50 Emma Mccutchen Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 23:58.80 Bradyn Riggs Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 23:59.40 Megan Schneider Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 24:00.50 Symantha Ramos Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 24:01.90 Meagan Patterson Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 24:02.40 Gloria Hernandez Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 24:03.30 Leitisha Leonard Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:03.80 Sophia Hackett Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 24:04.00 Emma Finchum Highland High
3.x Mile Run 24:05.30 Kate Castillo Rio Rico High School
3.x Mile Run 24:05.30 Aubrie Mercer Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 24:06.60 Macy Young Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 24:07.60 Hannah Radke Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:09.50 Lorena Martinez Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 24:09.70 Carissa Ramirez Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 24:10.20 Josephine Cisneros Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 24:10.60 Andrea Greco Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 24:10.80 Peyton Idleman Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 24:11.80 Alyssa Chioye St. Augustine Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 24:12.40 Juliana Torres Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 24:12.50 Clarissa Savel Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 24:13.00 Lauren Tully Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 24:15.50 Angel Valencia Tombstone High School
3.x Mile Run 24:17.20 Allison Glau Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:17.60 Taelor Halcomb Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 24:17.90 Lopez Elia Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 24:19.90 Mirandarae Stusen Gilbert High School
3.x Mile Run 24:20.50 Morgan Badgley Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 24:20.70 Rylee Engelken Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 24:21.30 Savanna Vigil Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 24:23.20 Vanessa Ramirez Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 24:23.70 Mayley Johnson American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 24:23.90 Elena Mugge Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 24:24.30 Amber Velez Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 24:26.30 Chloe Lamew Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 24:26.70 Makenna Dytko American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 24:27.20 Acela Robles Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 24:27.50 Grace Olsen Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 24:28.00 Erin Nemivant Notre Dame Preparatory
3.x Mile Run 24:28.60 Elizabeth Paddy Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 24:31.60 Valeria Liera Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:32.50 Eva Erickson Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 24:33.00 Dayanara Gomez Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 24:33.20 Ashlee Greenlee Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 24:34.00 Chayse Hilman Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 24:35.50 Carmela Lazo Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 24:36.20 Kylie Anderson Barry Goldwater High School
3.x Mile Run 24:37.00 Shelby Morgan Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 24:39.70 Carolina Gallegos Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 24:40.10 Natalya Pooley Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 24:40.30 Tyra Lamoreaux Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 24:41.30 Sierra Tenijieth Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:41.30 Briana Palacios Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 24:41.50 Kaylynne Mccray American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 24:41.50 Jackie Lobatos Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 24:42.50 Bernyna Begay Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 24:42.60 Irais Rios Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 24:42.80 Aubrey Garcia Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 24:44.20 Karly Thomas Casteel
3.x Mile Run 24:44.40 Dylan Milczarek Highland High
3.x Mile Run 24:45.50 Leah Blevins Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 24:46.00 Madison Brewer Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 24:46.60 Bethany Brooks Empire High
3.x Mile Run 24:47.00 Alexandra Cahill Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 24:49.70 Natalie Torres Empire High
3.x Mile Run 24:51.30 Elizabeth Morales Cesar Chavez High School
3.x Mile Run 24:52.10 Emily Hayes Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 24:52.50 Brook Sivley Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 24:55.20 Marissa Stuckey Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 24:58.20 Katie Izatt Empire High
3.x Mile Run 24:58.80 Araceli Curry San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 24:58.90 Emily Aker Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 25:01.10 Amber Harger Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 25:02.40 Sydney Miller Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 25:03.10 Catherine Waddington Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 25:03.40 Dani Prasad Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 25:04.10 Emmeline Metz Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 25:05.80 Emily Garces Arizona College Prep
3.x Mile Run 25:07.20 Ashley Celaya Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:08.00 Alicia Negrete Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 25:08.00 Brianna Mccaleb Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 25:08.70 Fabiola Morales Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 25:09.30 Julia Lesniak Highland High
3.x Mile Run 25:11.30 Abygail Leon Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 25:12.70 Sierra Divalentino Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 25:13.40 Carolina Durazo Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 25:13.50 Cassandra Rodriguez Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 25:13.60 Miley Mcdonald Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 25:14.70 Taiz Fuertes Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 25:15.40 Jysele Luna Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 25:15.40 Anastasia Graham Tombstone High School
3.x Mile Run 25:15.70 Leilani Andrews Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 25:15.70 Vanessa Drum Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 25:16.20 Libby Monthofer Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 25:16.50 Becca Mcomber Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 25:17.00 Lauren Corral Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 25:17.80 Alicen Barney Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 25:18.30 Sarah Vincent Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 25:18.60 Anabella Rich Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 25:19.00 Samantha Garcia Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 25:19.50 Mia Hanna Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 25:20.10 Grace Dixon Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 25:20.30 Leslie Valenzuela Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 25:22.00 Talia Tax Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 25:22.70 Gillian Bedgood Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 25:22.70 Jaycey Crisostomo Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 25:23.00 Nora Abujbarah Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 25:23.40 Nardia Padilla Arizona College Prep
3.x Mile Run 25:27.70 Brittany Wichman Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 25:28.20 Callie Donnelly Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 25:29.20 Isabel Macias Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.20 Patricia Bee Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.20 Samantha Bashford Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.30 Felisha Lerma Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.50 Delaney Miller Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.80 Michelle Quiggle Gilbert High School
3.x Mile Run 25:30.90 Gabrielle Pohlad Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 25:31.60 Breanna Cooper Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 25:31.70 Ashley Wellington Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 25:31.90 Jessamine Castro Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:32.10 Jackeline Walldez Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 25:33.00 Micaela Ledesma Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 25:33.90 Joy Lalicata American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 25:34.50 Mimi Fina Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 25:35.00 Junie Zeller Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 25:35.90 Erin Cosay Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:37.10 Mary Szabo Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:37.30 Celeste De La Torre Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 25:37.50 Brooklee Martin Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 25:38.90 Sheccid Bejerano Douglas High
3.x Mile Run 25:39.60 Hana Mclaughlin Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 25:39.80 Reagan Kraft Salpointe Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 25:40.40 Keylin Chavarria Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 25:40.90 Nancy Gonzales Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 25:42.40 Faith Smith Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 25:42.40 Desiree Babb Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 25:45.90 Shae West Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 25:46.30 Annaka Gouge-smith Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 25:47.20 Miriam Alvarez Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 25:47.70 Lizzy Tupper Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 25:48.90 Elysia Garcia Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 25:50.50 Reyna Cruz Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 25:51.60 Elizabeth Hipps Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 25:53.30 Sara Chapa Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 25:53.70 Katana Potter Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 25:55.00 Lauren Godlewski Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 25:56.10 Alex Chee Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 25:56.90 Baylee North Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 25:56.90 Grace Breitt Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 25:57.40 Haily Mathis Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 26:00.80 Amber Garner Highland High
3.x Mile Run 26:01.10 Nikki Wolin Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 26:04.60 Jillian Sivley Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 26:05.30 Kimberly Hartle Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 26:08.70 Megan Fargher Casteel
3.x Mile Run 26:10.00 Daisy Moreno Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 26:10.00 Sarah Williams Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 26:10.00 Hallie Kolter Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 26:10.60 Megan Cann Casteel
3.x Mile Run 26:11.60 Maelie Palmer Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 26:12.40 Melissa Bustamante Bisbee High School
3.x Mile Run 26:13.30 Machenzie Fenton Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 26:13.40 Ashlynn Wallace Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 26:13.70 Kaitlyn Mcwilliams Tanque Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 26:15.80 Carolina Woodill Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 26:17.90 Simone Gohsman Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 26:18.50 Kaitlyn Rendon Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 26:18.50 Angelise Garcia Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 26:21.10 Zaria Ugonna Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 26:21.60 Awuoi Mattiop Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 26:23.30 Angelica Nunez Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:23.50 Alex Conners Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 26:26.90 Zoe Sutherland Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:28.40 Nia Ohlmeier Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 26:28.40 Taytum Coons Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 26:31.10 Serenity Bruning Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 26:31.70 Brenda Juarez Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 26:31.80 Liz Tingey Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 26:33.40 Ana Castro Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 26:35.90 Avery Royer Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 26:36.80 Katherine Ciaramello Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 26:37.40 Hayleigh Solano Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 26:37.70 Stella Swindells Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 26:40.80 Erika Fonseca Cesar Chavez High School
3.x Mile Run 26:41.40 Alex Sicora Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:41.90 Talby Minjarez Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 26:42.70 Chloe Worthen Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:42.70 Faith Suman Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 26:43.50 Camryn Payne Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 26:45.70 Vanessa Munguia Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 26:46.10 Bailey Breen Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:47.10 Veronika Colon Torres Barry Goldwater High School
3.x Mile Run 26:49.30 Claire Pedersen Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 26:50.60 Chelsea Hyde Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 26:51.60 Sarai Ortiz Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 26:51.80 Pahola Ramos Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 26:52.40 Emalyn Brown Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 26:53.50 Kristy Segundo Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 26:53.60 Evelyn Young Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 26:54.00 Kenyah Reed Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 26:54.40 Cyan Hayes Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 26:55.50 Jenni Martinez Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 26:56.70 Paula Gomez Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 26:57.50 Leana Waymire Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 27:00.90 Ariel Carlson Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 27:01.10 Lydia Schouten Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 27:03.70 Isabella Partida Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 27:03.90 Evy Wyman Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 27:07.60 Julia Chambers Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 27:08.30 Genevive Erickson Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 27:08.60 Linda Barron Torrell Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 27:08.80 Roxanne Morales Cesar Chavez High School
3.x Mile Run 27:09.20 Alejandra Zarazua-resendiz Tanque Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 27:10.30 Melanie Serrano Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 27:11.00 Annika Beck Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 27:12.40 Endyah Reed Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 27:12.80 Kyra Mastin Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 27:14.00 Megan Demko Highland High
3.x Mile Run 27:14.20 Claudia Gomez Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 27:16.80 Lindsay Garner Highland High
3.x Mile Run 27:17.90 Noelia Lopez Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 27:20.50 Emily Joyner Empire High
3.x Mile Run 27:20.80 Kiki Donnelly Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 27:22.30 Rachel Evans Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 27:25.40 Faith Villanueva Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 27:25.80 Laura Aguilar Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 27:25.90 Gabriella Diaz Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 27:26.40 Delanni Canez Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 27:28.80 Barit Snyder Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 27:29.90 Mykayla Tarwater Tucson Magnet High School
3.x Mile Run 27:32.80 Makenna Walsh Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 27:34.30 Remington Bliss Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 27:35.30 Katelyn Kubly Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 27:38.30 Kortnee Incardone Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 27:38.50 Tatum Mcmillan Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 27:39.90 Juhi Khandelwal Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 27:42.30 Ellie Nasiatka Tanque Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 27:44.10 Vanya Palazuelos Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 27:48.40 Frania Celaya Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 27:48.70 Yeneth Avechuco Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 27:50.30 Kiersten Russo Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 27:51.90 Kaylah Young Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 27:52.90 Andrea Amaya Douglas High
3.x Mile Run 27:53.40 Jaycee Crum Shadow Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 27:53.90 Madie Damasco Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 27:54.10 Sofia Castellanos Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 27:54.80 Ana Contreras Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 27:56.60 Sierra Armstrong Casteel
3.x Mile Run 27:57.40 Felicity Lugay Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 28:00.80 Kim Gilderoy Notre Dame Preparatory
3.x Mile Run 28:02.60 Rachel Noble Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 28:05.30 Ally Boustila Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 28:06.20 Cassandra Molina Valley Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 28:07.10 Aliyah Saavedra Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 28:09.00 Kenya Vo Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 28:09.40 Riley Zapata Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 28:09.50 Katelyn Lines Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 28:13.60 Patrice Siow Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 28:13.70 Keely Orndorff Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 28:14.80 Jessica Wastchak Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 28:15.30 Kayla Grandstaff Casteel
3.x Mile Run 28:16.40 Marissa Meraz Bisbee High School
3.x Mile Run 28:17.10 Deandra Payan Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 28:17.80 Lizbeth Acosta Buckeye Union High School
3.x Mile Run 28:22.30 Rachel Bauer Sandra Day O Connor High School
3.x Mile Run 28:26.50 Emmaline Johnson Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 28:28.30 Brinklie Martinson American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 28:28.70 Karla Islas Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 28:29.40 Alexa Palazuelos Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 28:29.60 Atlantis Garra Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 28:29.80 Sailee Angulo Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 28:30.30 Nikki Viovicente Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 28:30.40 Alexis Inocencio St. Augustine Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 28:32.80 Anais Sias Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 28:33.50 Adriana Gonzalez-chavez Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 28:34.10 Annie Radillo Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 28:35.10 Alexa Ramirez Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 28:36.00 Cassandra Gaxiola Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 28:37.00 Heaven Rodriguez Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 28:37.60 Alex Taylor Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 28:38.50 Rosie Burr Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 28:40.30 Alexia Rodriguez Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 28:40.40 Johanna Steele Walden Grove
3.x Mile Run 28:42.30 Maddie Barton Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 28:43.80 Jayden Ciardulli Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 28:45.90 Jessica Romero Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 28:48.00 Jaena Hamilton Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 28:50.40 Priscilla Zayas Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 28:50.60 Jordan O'berry Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 28:51.40 Jennifer Mosqueda Reyes Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 28:51.90 Elias Acevedo Tanque Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 28:52.10 Diavian Zazueta Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 28:52.30 Emily Young Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 28:52.50 Sarah Butler Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 28:53.30 Aidan Leach Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 28:54.70 Isabelle Clem Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 28:55.30 Tara Davidovich Highland High
3.x Mile Run 28:58.10 Kathleen Meyers-haeussler Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 28:58.50 Elise Stoops Chandler Preparatory Academy
3.x Mile Run 28:59.70 Heather Hunt Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 29:00.70 Carmen Gonzalez Tombstone High School
3.x Mile Run 29:02.10 Deidre Gaxiola Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 29:03.00 Farrah Ashcraft Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 29:06.30 Mikayla Romero Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 29:06.80 Karlie Brewer American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 29:07.30 Calli Glazier Casteel
3.x Mile Run 29:08.00 Karina Conrado Arcadia High School
3.x Mile Run 29:10.70 Jaelynn Begay Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 29:11.30 Sally Wiedenhover Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 29:11.30 Kara Shulltz Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 29:11.30 Alyssa Amador Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 29:12.80 Karli Anderson Empire High
3.x Mile Run 29:13.90 Isabelle Rogers Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 29:19.10 Alissa Garner Highland High
3.x Mile Run 29:20.10 Michelle Gonzalez Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 29:21.30 Jacqueline Murcia Madrid Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 29:22.30 Cielo Val Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 29:23.80 Emma Rodriguez Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 29:25.90 Karissa Ball Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 29:27.50 Iliana Molina Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 29:28.40 Krystal Akkurt Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 29:28.50 Kayleen Osuna Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 29:33.40 Steeley Beringer Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 29:41.10 Aliana Sanchez Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 29:41.90 Sara Perez Douglas High
3.x Mile Run 29:42.30 Franie Mendoza Douglas High
3.x Mile Run 29:46.30 Veronica Garduno Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 29:47.40 Sofia Wycklendt Notre Dame Preparatory
3.x Mile Run 29:50.60 Luehe Polanco Tucson Magnet High School
3.x Mile Run 29:58.80 Jacey Matyas Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 30:00.50 Kena Jackson Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 30:01.00 Analisa Younger Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 30:01.40 Kaylene Joe Tohono O'Odham High School
3.x Mile Run 30:03.80 Anna Watson St. Augustine Catholic High School
3.x Mile Run 30:04.60 Heather Tautimez Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 30:04.60 Arlette Aguilera Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 30:04.80 Rosa Ledesma Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 30:05.80 Jade Cornett Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 30:06.90 Kerrigan Miranda Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 30:11.40 Clarissa Crane Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 30:12.20 Sommer Quezada Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 30:14.80 Miriam Hadi Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 30:16.00 Josephine Taylor Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 30:18.50 Charlotte Trujillo Catalina Foothills High School
3.x Mile Run 30:18.50 Sarah Linford Basha High School
3.x Mile Run 30:18.60 Maja Pranjic Marana Mountain View High School
3.x Mile Run 30:19.30 Ximena Leon Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 30:25.90 Brittni Pratt Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 30:26.10 Kyndra Schrader Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 30:26.20 Myla Saczko Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 30:27.10 Mayra Gonzalez-chavez Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 30:37.00 Tison Ravyn Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 30:39.10 Casey Carroll Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 30:41.50 Giulia Pagani Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 30:45.80 Annie Hall Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 30:46.80 Savannah Gyoesen Tucson Magnet High School
3.x Mile Run 30:47.60 Manvi Harde Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 30:48.00 Jade Shone Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 30:55.40 Jessika Howard Tombstone High School
3.x Mile Run 30:56.90 Makenna Lemieux Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 30:57.30 Alexia Castillo Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 30:57.80 Ande Kornachuk Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 31:02.80 Sophie Wallace Chaparral High School
3.x Mile Run 31:10.50 Natalie Feldmen Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 31:10.80 Ella Thorson Highland High
3.x Mile Run 31:11.70 Revina Norris Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 31:15.70 Jaylean Mancillas Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 31:15.80 Abby Quist American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 31:16.20 Dahila Habbal Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 31:16.50 Kitana Hagler Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 31:18.80 Daniella Rosado Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 31:20.20 Caroline Cowley Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 31:20.70 Rylee Reginald Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 31:25.20 Jessica Cusick Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 31:25.70 Destiny Casey Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 31:25.90 Ella Koschwanez Canyon Del Oro High School
3.x Mile Run 31:30.10 Rebekah Messing San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 31:36.00 Ysenia Arcienega San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 31:39.20 Kaylee Nielson Desert Vista High School
3.x Mile Run 31:39.40 Megan Mccarthy Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 31:42.60 Genesis Jimenez Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 31:43.00 Arianna Santos Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 31:45.00 Ruby Olpin Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 31:49.20 Amy Borges Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 31:49.40 Ashley Stenner Skyline High School
3.x Mile Run 31:55.40 Ashlie Rogers Tombstone High School
3.x Mile Run 31:58.60 Anndrea Martinez Casteel
3.x Mile Run 31:59.80 Jordyn Howey Casteel
3.x Mile Run 32:05.00 Analis Estrella Desert View High School
3.x Mile Run 32:06.50 Madison Kroeger Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 32:09.60 Ajah Reed Benjamin Franklin
3.x Mile Run 32:13.30 Emma Martin Perry High School
3.x Mile Run 32:15.00 Karissa Bowers Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
3.x Mile Run 32:21.10 Sara Baltieri Sunrise Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 32:24.30 Citlali Ramriez Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 32:26.50 Miriam Allen Buena High School
3.x Mile Run 32:28.50 Adriana Bermudez Blue Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 32:36.20 Julia Gonzalez Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 32:43.10 Leah Chang Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 32:46.60 Baylie Lomax Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 32:51.30 Cameron Mcgrath Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 32:52.80 Isabella Russell Ironwood Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 32:55.50 Elizabeth Corn Buckeye Union High School
3.x Mile Run 32:57.80 Noelia Carbajal Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 33:00.00 Yasmin Salas San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 33:01.00 Denise Carranza Trevor G. Browne High School
3.x Mile Run 33:03.70 Maria Ramos Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 33:06.70 Andie Peery Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 33:15.30 Kalee Hansen Sahuarita High School
3.x Mile Run 33:16.90 Alexa Tovar Tucson Magnet High School
3.x Mile Run 33:25.70 Michaella Gladden Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 33:27.50 Annalaya Salazar Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 33:34.30 Daisie Soto Casa Grande Union High School
3.x Mile Run 33:34.90 Nayely Pina Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 33:38.50 Emi Ludwig Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 33:52.10 Emma Halili Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 33:56.60 Kennedie Penrod Marana High School
3.x Mile Run 33:59.40 Duron Catherine Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 33:59.70 Zeryn Lewis Arizona College Prep
3.x Mile Run 34:09.10 Amia Williams Desert Ridge High School
3.x Mile Run 34:12.80 Maddy Abney Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 34:31.00 Alayna Pierce Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 34:31.30 Sophia Moghmini Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 34:32.60 Grace Droste Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 34:42.80 Nataly Uribe Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 34:45.70 Julissa Bey Villegas Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 34:49.80 Jennifer De La Torre Lopez Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 34:49.90 Leslie Leyva Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 34:53.90 Dyani Palimo Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 34:56.10 Keiana Vreyens Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 34:57.50 Alice Florenzano Empire High
3.x Mile Run 34:59.00 Makenzie Abney Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 35:01.10 Victoria Frias Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 35:02.60 Jessica Lopez Phoenix Central High School
3.x Mile Run 35:09.50 Hannah Gilbert American Leadership Academy
3.x Mile Run 35:25.80 Aubrey Yazzie Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
3.x Mile Run 35:39.00 Cody Cox Flowing Wells High School
3.x Mile Run 35:55.60 Mateline Pace Casteel
3.x Mile Run 36:09.90 Ambrah Mcgrath Sahuaro High School
3.x Mile Run 36:22.70 Courtney Caldwell Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 36:22.80 Diana Ayala Nogales High School
3.x Mile Run 36:23.50 Fallon Kerrigan Deer Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 36:49.80 Yalee Valencia Rincon University High School
3.x Mile Run 36:55.80 Amberly Smith Campo Verde High School
3.x Mile Run 36:56.10 Sophia Asta Notre Dame Preparatory
3.x Mile Run 37:13.60 Jessica Collazo Cienega High School
3.x Mile Run 37:23.40 Erica Austin Sunnyside High School
3.x Mile Run 38:42.80 Jordan Wain Payson High School
3.x Mile Run 38:49.80 Alicen Astorga Chino Valley High School
3.x Mile Run 39:13.30 Becky Mandujano Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 39:24.20 Alissa Hall Show Low High School
3.x Mile Run 40:59.30 Anmol Sadhwani Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 41:47.80 Taya Dockum San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
3.x Mile Run 42:35.60 Eyananda Ahmed Tolleson Union High School
3.x Mile Run 44:41.80 Megan Godlewski Red Mountain High School
3.x Mile Run 1:07:11.70 Cynthia Chapparro-belloc Vista Grande High School
3.x Mile Run 1:08:11.00 Kimberly Soto Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 1:08:24.80 Macy Parris Hamilton High School
3.x Mile Run 1:08:56.80 Jessica Roman Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 1:09:18.60 Alyssa Lopez Vista Grande High School
3.x Mile Run 1:10:14.00 Karolina Rojas Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 1:11:47.30 Vanessa Galvin Tempe High School
3.x Mile Run 2:23:10.50 Sage Morrow Queen Creek High School
3.x Mile Run 3:18:02.80 Rayanna Anderson Show Low High School
HS Boys Mark Athlete Team
2400 Meter Run 9:07.00 Tyler Anderson Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 9:14.30 Daeron Widener Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:14.40 Kodiak Daw Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:29.50 Kobe Yazzie Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:35.70 Conner Cann Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 9:45.30 Jack Rea Shea Senior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:46.50 Beau Hanson Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 9:47.10 Joe Sattler Benjamin Franklin
2400 Meter Run 9:47.60 Taryn Tsosie Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:52.60 Lou Caulfield Wilson Jr School (Richard B)
2400 Meter Run 9:53.50 Russell Bauer-woodman Marana Middle School
2400 Meter Run 9:55.30 Taven Sanders Tuba City Junior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:56.40 Nate Pestka Shea Senior High School
2400 Meter Run 9:56.60 Myles Floyd Coronado Middle School
2400 Meter Run 9:57.40 Elijah Farringer Tortolita Middle School
2400 Meter Run 9:57.90 Sean Jacobson Cross Middle School
2400 Meter Run 9:58.10 Heath Robinson Pusch Ridge Christian Acad Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:00.10 Henry Anderson Esperero Canyon Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:00.30 Brandon Martz Orange Grove Middle School
2400 Meter Run 10:00.50