Cibola High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | Mori Gordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.47 | Ariana Luera | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.08 | Mori Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.72 | Anastasia Sidney | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.37 | Anastasia Sidney | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.82 | SB | Truley Flores | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.22 | SB | Aylin Quintero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:22.13 | SB | Alynna Dominguez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:37.48 | Ashley Valenzuela | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.44 | Quinn Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.35 | Mori Gordon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.83 | Ariana Luera | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Milan Swammi | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.25 | Anastasia Sidney | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9.25 | Marissa Gash | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-3.75 | Milan Swammi | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9 | Marissa Gash | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-8 | Abigail Garcia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-7 | Haley Edwards | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
73-5 | Quinn Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1.5 | Abigail Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-4 | Haley Edwards | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.98 | Christopher Landers | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.04 | SB | Tyler Chavez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.14 | Ezekiel Rios | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.57 | Christopher Landers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.90 | Cj Atherton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.08 | SB | Tyler Chavez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.73 | SB | Elvin Ramirez Herrera | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.39 | William Ball | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.21 | SB | Christian Cartier | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:21.86 | Thomas Cain | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:30.98 | Jake Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.97 | Jacob Avelar | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.63 | SB | Jacob Avelar | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.89 | Noah Duron | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.27 | SB | Jahaziel Galvan | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.73 | Noah Duron | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.38 | SB | Jahaziel Galvan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.37 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0 | Cj Atherton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-7 | Anis Robinson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-4.25 | Daniel Ochoa | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1 | SB | Anis Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-10.5 | SB | Eduardo Chairez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
111-2 | Brenden Vanwinkle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
107-2 | Levi Galvan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
103-8 | Eduardo Chairez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-10 | Andres Vieyra | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-9 | Levi Galvan | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-5.5 | Levi Galvan | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-11 | SB | Brenden Vanwinkle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-11 | Alejandro Rodriguez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |