Colt Classic

Kayenta, AZ

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shay Tully                 8 Ganado                        13.16        
  2  Jacob Pina                 8 Ganado                        13.25        
  3  Kyler Begay                8 Ganado                        13.62        
  4  Dejuan Kinlichee           8 Chinle                        13.88        
  5  Paul Tso                     Ganado                        14.39        
  6  Nicholas Johnson           8 Tsehootsooi                   14.64        
  7  David Yazzie               8 Chinle                        14.66        
  8  Derice Homyumptewa         7 Chinle                        15.01        
  9  Tyler Smallcanyon          6 Kayenta                       15.13        
 10  Ethan Harvey               8 Ganado                        15.31        
 11  Jordan Hardy               8 Pinon Accelerated             15.48        
 12  Jonah Dashee               8 Chinle                        15.61        
 13  Sahale James               8 Tsehootsooi                   15.66        
 14  Enery Litzin               8 Tsehootsooi                   15.87        
 15  Lodin Multine              8 Tsehootsooi                   15.94        
 16  Samuel Gamble              7 Shonto                        16.27        
 17  Brycen Williams            8 Chinle                        16.30        
 18  Cashin White               7 Chinle                        16.66        
 18  Andre Antonio              6 Tsehootsooi                   16.66        
 20  Shawn Shorty               6 Kayenta                       16.89        
 21  Ian Leo                    6 Ganado                        17.00        
 22  Dean Redsteer              6 Kayenta                       17.30        
 23  Jaron Williams             5 Pinon Accelerated             18.73        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kyler Begay                8 Ganado                        27.83        
  2  Shay Tully                 8 Ganado                        28.68        
  3  Jacob Pina                 8 Ganado                        29.84        
  4  Dejuan Kinlichee           8 Chinle                        30.38        
  5  David Yazzie               8 Chinle                        30.50        
  6  Nicholas Johnson           8 Tsehootsooi                   30.81        
  7  Logan Sam                    Tsehootsooi                   30.83        
  8  Kordell Claw               7 Tsehootsooi                   32.45        
  9  Ethan Harvey               8 Ganado                        32.94        
 10  Derice Homyumptewa         7 Chinle                        33.09        
 11  Tyler Smallcanyon          6 Kayenta                       33.27        
 12  Skylor Parkett               Tsehootsooi                   33.73        
 13  Kenai Tsosie               7 Chinle                        34.17        
 14  Jonah Dashee               8 Chinle                        35.17        
 15  Shawn Shorty               6 Kayenta                       36.13        
 16  Ian Leo                    6 Ganado                        36.73        
 17  Walter Bia                 7 Chinle                        36.75        
 18  Jaron Williams             5 Pinon Accelerated             43.96        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dejuan Kinlichee           8 Chinle                      1:05.13        
  2  David Yazzie               8 Chinle                      1:06.14        
  3  Kordell Claw               7 Tsehootsooi                 1:08.34        
  4  Wyatt James                6 Ganado                      1:09.89        
  5  Verdell Chee               8 Ganado                      1:13.20        
  6  Logan Sam                    Tsehootsooi                 1:14.89        
  7  Joseph Rodriguez           6 Kayenta                     1:17.80        
  8  Nelson Charley             7 Chinle                      1:19.07        
  9  Samuel Gamble              7 Shonto                      1:19.77        
 10  Kyler Williams             7 St. Michael Indian          1:20.26        
 11  Wydell Slim                7 St. Michael Indian          1:20.93        
 12  Lodin Multine              8 Tsehootsooi                 1:21.40        
 13  Marcus Klah                5 Pinon Accelerated           1:22.73        
 14  Cimmaron Curley            6 Ganado                      1:22.84        
 15  Keyon Jenson               6 Tuba City                   1:23.03        
 16  Dean Redsteer              6 Kayenta                     1:26.83        
 17  Emanual Tsinnijinnie       8 Chinle                      1:29.89        
 18  Jaron Williams             5 Pinon Accelerated           1:32.31        
 19  DeMarcus Bitsuie           6 Ganado                      1:38.18        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tegan Halwood              7 Chinle                      2:42.28        
  2  Dean Klah                  7 Pinon Accelerated           2:43.50        
  3  Verdell Chee               8 Ganado                      2:54.66        
  4  Layton Yazzie              7 Chinle                      2:59.92        
  5  Tyler Jenson               8 Tuba City                   3:00.47        
  6  Jonathan Cotton            7 Tsehootsooi                 3:04.46        
  7  Marcus Klah                5 Pinon Accelerated           3:06.62        
  8  Joseph Rodriguez           6 Kayenta                     3:07.36        
  9  Wydell Slim                7 St. Michael Indian          3:10.17        
 10  Kyler Williams             7 St. Michael Indian          3:22.79        
 11  Alonzo Reid                6 Tsehootsooi                 3:41.47        
 12  DeMarcus Bitsuie           6 Ganado                      3:41.63        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tegan Halwood              7 Chinle                      5:47.28        
  2  Dean Klah                  7 Pinon Accelerated           5:48.25        
  3  Quentin Joe                8 Chinle                      6:00.52        
  4  Wydell Slim                7 St. Michael Indian          6:39.23        
  5  Dean Redsteer              6 Kayenta                     6:43.28        
  6  Hunter Arviso              8 Tsehootsooi                 6:47.45        
  7  Marcus Klah                5 Pinon Accelerated           6:55.72        
  8  Kyler Williams             7 St. Michael Indian          6:56.98        
  9  Keyon Jenson               6 Tuba City                   7:00.24        
 10  Andre Antonio              6 Tsehootsooi                 7:06.65        
 11  Alonzo Reid                6 Tsehootsooi                 7:06.81        
 12  DeMarcus Bitsuie           6 Ganado                      7:23.83        
 13  Lodin Multine              8 Tsehootsooi                 7:25.24        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dean Klah                  7 Pinon Accelerated          12:21.15        
  2  Wyatt James                6 Ganado                     12:26.84        
  3  Quentin Joe                8 Chinle                     12:40.11        
  4  Tyler Jenson               8 Tuba City                  13:05.71        
  5  Tegan Halwood              7 Chinle                     13:21.15        
  6  Sahale James               8 Tsehootsooi                13:55.14        
  7  Hunter Arviso              8 Tsehootsooi                14:05.00        
  8  Joseph Rodriguez           6 Kayenta                    14:10.59        
  9  Alonzo Reid                6 Tsehootsooi                15:36.48        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordan Hardy               8 Pinon Accelerated             20.51        
  2  Cimmaron Curley            6 Ganado                        20.73        
  3  Nicholas Johnson           8 Tsehootsooi                   22.36        
  4  Jonah Dashee               8 Chinle                        22.71        
  5  Kenai Tsosie               7 Chinle                        22.75        
  6  Kordell Claw               7 Tsehootsooi                   22.94        
  7  Jonathan Cotton            7 Tsehootsooi                   23.23        
  8  Enery Litzin               8 Tsehootsooi                   23.28        
  9  Verdell Chee               8 Ganado                        23.43        
 10  Cashin White               7 Chinle                        23.45        
 11  Ian Leo                    6 Ganado                        25.19        
 12  Nelson Charley             7 Chinle                        26.77        
 13  Walter Bia                 7 Chinle                        26.88        
 14  Derice Homyumptewa         7 Chinle                        28.23        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ganado                                       53.23
        
  2  Chinle                                       59.04
        
  3  Tsehootsooi                                  59.20
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ganado                                     4:36.62
        
  2  Chinle                                     5:38.82
        


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Chinle                                    10:59.01
        
  2  Ganado                                    11:39.41
        
  3  Tsehootsooi                               11:59.24
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rance Tso                  8 Ganado                     33-01.00        
  2  Kyler Begay                8 Ganado                     31-09.00        
  3  Mathayas Smith             8 Ganado                     27-11.50        
  4  Kody Watchman                Ganado                     24-09.00        
  5  Tristan Tsosie             6 Ganado                     24-04.50        
  6  Draven Etsitty             8 Chinle                     23-07.50        
  7  Logan Sam                    Tsehootsooi                23-06.50        
  8  Xander Henderson           8 Chinle                     23-05.00        
  9  Bryant Smith                 Ganado                     20-03.50        
 10  Sequoia King                 Tsehootsooi                19-09.50        
 11  Brad Murray                7 Chinle                     18-04.50        
 12  Adam Murray                7 Chinle                     14-04.50        
 13  Skylor Parkett               Tsehootsooi                    0.25        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mathayas Smith             8 Ganado                        94-00        
  2  Kody Watchman                Ganado                        76-00        
  3  Rance Tso                  8 Ganado                        67-07        
  4  Xander Henderson           8 Chinle                        66-09        
  5  Tristan Tsosie             6 Ganado                        65-00        
  6  Draven Etsitty             8 Chinle                        62-03        
  7  Sequoia King                 Tsehootsooi                   54-09        
  8  Bryant Smith                 Ganado                        53-00        
  9  Brad Murray                7 Chinle                        46-07        
 10  Cory Begay                 8 Pinon Accelerated             46-04        
 11  Adam Murray                7 Chinle                        41-06        
 12  Keyon Jenson               6 Tuba City                     39-05        
 13  Logan Sam                    Tsehootsooi                   32-03        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Paul Tso                     Ganado                      4-06.00        
  2  Ethan Harvey               8 Ganado                      4-04.00        
  3  Jonathan Cotton            7 Tsehootsooi                 3-07.00        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordan Hardy               8 Pinon Accelerated          13-11.50        
  2  Kordell Claw               7 Tsehootsooi                13-03.00        
  3  Layton Yazzie              7 Chinle                     12-11.00        
  4  Ethan Harvey               8 Ganado                     12-08.00        
  5  Joseph Rodriguez           6 Kayenta                    12-02.00        
  6  Cimmaron Curley            6 Ganado                     12-01.00        
  7  Cashin White               7 Chinle                     11-08.00        
  8  Dean Redsteer              6 Kayenta                    11-03.50        
  9  Tyler Smallcanyon          6 Kayenta                    11-03.00        
 10  Shawn Shorty               6 Kayenta                    11-01.75        
 11  Enery Litzin               8 Tsehootsooi                10-09.00        
 12  Ian Leo                    6 Ganado                     10-07.00        
 13  Hunter Arviso              8 Tsehootsooi                 9-10.50        
 14  Samuel Gamble              7 Shonto                      9-06.00        
 15  Brycen Williams            8 Chinle                      9-03.00        
 16  Alonzo Reid                6 Tsehootsooi                 8-08.75        
     Lodin Multine              8 Tsehootsooi                    FOUL        
     Keyon Jenson               6 Tuba City                      FOUL        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Reshawna Curley            8 Chinle                        14.74        
  2  Kayla Watchman             8 Ganado                        15.24        
  3  Isabella Xicohtencatl      8 Chinle                        15.41        
  4  Megan Sells                8 Tsehootsooi                   15.63        
  5  Skylynn Flores             8 Kayenta                       15.70        
  6  Dayhenoa Yazzie            8 Kayenta                       16.01        
  7  Autumn Salabye             8 Tsehootsooi                   16.10        
  8  Jozannah Coochyumptewa     8 Pinon Accelerated             16.27        
  9  Summer Begay               7 Chinle                        16.42        
 10  Gymenisha Bryant           8 Shonto                        16.61        
 11  Teyonce Browne             8 Ganado                        16.66        
 12  Shylayah Chee              7 Ganado                        16.84        
 13  Shantanya Secody           8 Tuba City                     17.07        
 14  Ryanna Slim                8 Chinle                        17.18        
 15  Meredith Mitchell          8 Tsehootsooi                   17.21        
 16  Cierra Quitana             7 Tsehootsooi                   17.24        
 17  Chianne Bedoni             7 Kayenta                       17.27        
 17  Danielle Dedman            8 Chinle                        17.27        
 19  Cadence Benally            8 Chinle                        17.36        
 20  Chanel Yellowhair          6 Tsehootsooi                   17.37        
 21  Ashley Noble               6 Pinon Accelerated             17.59        
 22  Valerie Billy              8 Tuba City                     17.66        
 23  Mikaela Bitsuie            8 Ganado                        17.71        
 24  Tameka Yazzie              8 Tuba City                     17.85        
 25  Becynthia Bryant           6 Shonto                        17.92        
 26  Nailah Bell                6 Kayenta                       17.93        
 27  Amber Lee                  8 Tsehootsooi                   18.04        
 28  Adriana Bochinclonny       6 Ganado                        18.07        
 29  Lillie Chief               7 Tuba City                     18.17        
 30  Maggie Peach               6 Kayenta                       18.26        
 31  Noelani Thinn              6 Kayenta                       18.33        
 32  Naima Hubbard              6 Ganado                        18.49        
 33  Sarah Wero                 7 Tuba City                     19.09        
 34  Ariyanna Begay             5 Moencopi Day                  19.51        
 35  Arrianna Holmes            5 Moencopi Day                  19.69        
 36  Lisa Tsosie                5 Pinon Accelerated             19.74        
 37  Arianna Bert               7 Pinon Accelerated             21.54        
 38  Elysia Hill                6 Tuba City                     21.60        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dasha Wortham              6 Ganado                        31.20        
  2  Reshawna Curley            8 Chinle                        31.54        
  3  Mia Charley                8 Chinle                        33.63        
  4  Faith Raptis               6 Kayenta                       34.59        
  5  Isabella Xicohtencatl      8 Chinle                        34.85        
  6  Erika Edison               7 Tuba City                     34.89        
  7  Megan Sells                8 Tsehootsooi                   34.92        
  8  Lindsey Yazzie             8 Chinle                        35.04        
  9  Ciauna Jones               8 Ganado                        35.28        
  9  Angel Holiday              8 Kayenta                       35.28        
 11  Melanie Kescoli            6 Kayenta                       35.36        
 12  Racey Blackrock            8 Kayenta                       35.72        
 13  Dawnae Yazzie              6 Kayenta                       35.93        
 14  Lauralyn Nez               7 St. Michael Indian            36.05        
 15  Gymenisha Bryant           8 Shonto                        36.06        
 16  Kilauna Bitsuie            8 Ganado                        36.08        
 17  Shyrai Shorty              7 Kayenta                       36.41        
 18  Yikayin Begay              8 Chinle                        36.63        
 19  Mikaela Bitsuie            8 Ganado                        37.15        
 20  Shylayah Chee              7 Ganado                        37.23        
 20  Olivia Yazzie              7 Tuba City                     37.23        
 22  Nizhoni Ben                7 Pinon Accelerated             37.42        
 23  Shoshanah Werito           8 Chinle                        37.96        
 24  Evelynette Fuller          7 Tuba City                     38.30        
 25  Teyonce Browne             8 Ganado                        38.44        
 26  Aleja Castruita            8 Tsehootsooi                   38.52        
 27  Autumn Shirley               Tsehootsooi                   38.82        
 28  Reushaun Nez               8 Tuba City                     38.94        
 29  Natalyn Yazzie             7 Tsehootsooi                   39.27        
 30  Ashley Noble               6 Pinon Accelerated             39.64        
 31  Kiyaani Benally            8 Tsehootsooi                   39.71        
 32  Sarah Wero                 7 Tuba City                     39.75        
 33  Becynthia Bryant           6 Shonto                        39.76        
 34  Brianna Laate              8 Tsehootsooi                   40.24        
 35  Jeanelle Ben               6 St. Michael Indian            40.33        
 36  Asa Ryah Begaye            6 Tsehootsooi                   40.69        
 37  Cassie Rivers              6 Moencopi Day                  40.98        
 38  Kylie Tanazani             6 Pinon Accelerated             42.50        
 39  Hailee Bekis               6 Shonto                        42.84        
 40  Jasmine Tree               6 Tsehootsooi                   42.98        
 41  Elysia Hill                6 Tuba City                     45.98        
 42  Arianna Bert               7 Pinon Accelerated             49.30        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Whitney James              8 Ganado                      1:11.17        
  2  Reshawna Curley            8 Chinle                      1:13.61        
  3  Kiersten Curtis            6 Ganado                      1:14.66        
  4  Faith Raptis               6 Kayenta                     1:15.02        
  5  Jade Reid                  6 Shonto                      1:15.10        
  6  Mia Charley                8 Chinle                      1:15.63        
  7  Amber Woody                  St. Michael Indian          1:17.19        
  8  Lauralyn Nez               7 St. Michael Indian          1:17.51        
  9  Jennifer Alcott            8 Kayenta                     1:17.63        
 10  Kinisha James              7 Ganado                      1:19.03        
 11  Shaundiin Yazzie           7 Chinle                      1:19.19        
 12  Kaiden Kee                 8 Kayenta                     1:19.70        
 12  Dayhenoa Yazzie            8 Kayenta                     1:19.70        
 14  Jozannah Coochyumptewa     8 Pinon Accelerated           1:20.45        
 15  Brandi Gillis              8 Kayenta                     1:20.72        
 16  Yikayin Begay              8 Chinle                      1:20.86        
 17  Lorilee Begay              8 Kayenta                     1:20.88        
 18  Nizhoni Ben                7 Pinon Accelerated           1:21.86        
 19  Becynthia Bryant           6 Shonto                      1:24.14        
 20  Reushaun Nez               8 Tuba City                   1:24.17        
 21  Celeste Smith              6 Shonto                      1:24.29        
 22  Meredith Mitchell          8 Tsehootsooi                 1:24.90        
 23  Talia Bedoy                8 Tsehootsooi                 1:24.98        
 24  Shantanya Secody           8 Tuba City                   1:25.96        
 25  Evelynette Fuller          7 Tuba City                   1:26.04        
 26  Leeona Judge               5 Pinon Accelerated           1:26.70        
 27  Alexa Kelly                8 Tsehootsooi                 1:26.73        
 28  Jaralene Robertson         6 Ganado                      1:26.84        
 29  Adriana Bochinclonny       6 Ganado                      1:26.92        
 30  Trinity Arviso             6 Tsehootsooi                 1:27.46        
 31  Autumn Shirley               Tsehootsooi                 1:29.27        
 32  Jeanelle Ben               6 St. Michael Indian          1:29.29        
 33  Hailee Bekis               6 Shonto                      1:31.41        
 34  Angelina Nez               8 Chinle                      1:32.36        
 35  Nizhonibaa Phillips        7 St. Michael Indian          1:32.39        
 36  Valerie Billy              8 Tuba City                   1:33.01        
 37  Naima Hubbard              6 Ganado                      1:39.69        
 38  Elysia Hill                6 Tuba City                   1:42.88        
 39  Lisa Tsosie                5 Pinon Accelerated           1:45.13        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Whitney James              8 Ganado                      2:52.59        
  2  Jade Reid                  6 Shonto                      2:54.54        
  3  Quannah Benallie           8 Tsehootsooi                 2:56.92        
  4  Hannah Nez                 7 Chinle                      2:58.37        
  5  Shenelle Zeena             8 Tuba City                   3:03.89        
  6  Treasure Ben               6 Tsehootsooi                 3:10.14        
  7  Amber Woody                  St. Michael Indian          3:13.90        
  8  Lesina James               8 Chinle                      3:15.77        
  9  Emma Curtright             6 Kayenta                     3:18.06        
 10  Lauralyn Nez               7 St. Michael Indian          3:20.94        
 11  Sonwai Young               5 Moencopi Day                3:22.04        
 12  Becynthia Bryant           6 Shonto                      3:24.83        
 13  Camille Hale               8 Ganado                      3:24.87        
 14  Olivia Keeto               5 Moencopi Day                3:26.21        
 15  AnnaMarie Slivers          6 Ganado                      3:27.20        
 16  Talya Yazzie               7 Chinle                      3:27.89        
 17  Shynelle Yazzie            8 Chinle                      3:29.12        
 18  Chanel Yellowhair          6 Tsehootsooi                 3:30.49        
 19  Kinisha James              7 Ganado                      3:32.23        
 20  Leeona Judge               5 Pinon Accelerated           3:37.45        
 20  Jennifer Alcott            8 Kayenta                     3:37.45        
 22  Ellaree Meade              6 Pinon Accelerated           3:38.70        
 23  Brianna Laate              8 Tsehootsooi                 3:38.72        
 24  Amber Lee                  8 Tsehootsooi                 3:39.86        
 25  LaKendria Cly              7 Chinle                      3:46.01        
 26  Celine Hardy               8 Tsehootsooi                 3:46.61        
 27  Hailee Bekis               6 Shonto                      3:47.28        
 28  Jasmine Tree               6 Tsehootsooi                 3:48.01        
 29  Jeanelle Ben               6 St. Michael Indian          3:54.36        
 30  Dacia Harold               8 Kayenta                     4:06.40        
 31  Autumn Shirley               Tsehootsooi                 4:07.49        
 32  Nizhonibaa Phillips        7 St. Michael Indian          4:08.10        
 33  Trinity Arviso             6 Tsehootsooi                 4:09.23        
 34  Arianna Bert               7 Pinon Accelerated           4:11.93        
 35  Jazmin June                4 Moencopi Day                4:13.56        
 36  Cassie Rivers              6 Moencopi Day                4:14.26        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jade Reid                  6 Shonto                      6:04.13        
  2  LaSundari Baldwin          7 Ganado                      6:09.13        
  3  Quannah Benallie           8 Tsehootsooi                 6:22.35        
  4  Amber Woody                  St. Michael Indian          6:22.39        
  5  Alfrearosa Reid            6 Ganado                      6:26.86        
  6  Hannah Nez                 7 Chinle                      6:27.68        
  7  Mariah Bahe                8 Chinle                      6:27.79        
  8  Kaitlin Hongeva            6 Shonto                      6:31.43        
  9  Shenelle Zeena             8 Tuba City                   6:36.56        
 10  Heidi Chee                 6 Ganado                      6:47.35        
 11  AnnaMarie Slivers          6 Ganado                      6:50.46        
 12  Treasure Ben               6 Tsehootsooi                 6:51.17        
 13  Tailynn Nez                7 Tuba City                   6:52.94        
 14  Shynelle Yazzie            8 Chinle                      6:58.67        
 15  Lesina James               8 Chinle                      7:03.16        
 16  Angel Holiday              8 Kayenta                     7:06.64        
 17  Jiiniibah Redhorse         8 Tsehootsooi                 7:07.70        
 18  Jazmin June                4 Moencopi Day                7:12.58        
 19  Kinisha James              7 Ganado                      7:13.52        
 20  Emma Curtright             6 Kayenta                     7:16.93        
 21  Kelsey Henson              8 Tsehootsooi                 7:20.16        
 22  Celeste Smith              6 Shonto                      7:29.13        
 23  Sonwai Young               5 Moencopi Day                7:33.12        
 24  Olivia Keeto               5 Moencopi Day                7:37.07        
 25  Jazmyn Holiday             7 Kayenta                     7:38.60        
 26  Talia Bedoy                8 Tsehootsooi                 7:43.59        
 27  Ellaree Meade              6 Pinon Accelerated           7:44.41        
 28  LaKendria Cly              7 Chinle                      7:45.19        
 29  Celine Hardy               8 Tsehootsooi                 8:04.03        
 30  Brianna Laate              8 Tsehootsooi                 8:04.66        
 31  Nizhonibaa Phillips        7 St. Michael Indian          8:10.01        
 32  Lanea Chee                 8 Chinle                      8:15.57        
 33  Ryleigh Hanley             6 Kayenta                     8:44.34        
 34  Lisa Tsosie                5 Pinon Accelerated           9:16.63        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  LaSundari Baldwin          7 Ganado                     13:48.74        
  2  Alfrearosa Reid            6 Ganado                     14:00.95        
  3  Mariah Bahe                8 Chinle                     14:07.00        
  4  Tailynn Nez                7 Tuba City                  14:57.97        
  5  AnnaMarie Slivers          6 Ganado                     14:58.26        
  6  Variah Parrish             7 Tuba City                  15:28.02        
  7  Jiiniibah Redhorse         8 Tsehootsooi                15:50.53        
  8  Treasure Ben               6 Tsehootsooi                16:51.92        
  9  Talia Bedoy                8 Tsehootsooi                16:55.34        
 10  Quannah Benallie           8 Tsehootsooi                16:56.19        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ciauna Jones               8 Ganado                        19.74        
  2  Reshawna Curley            8 Chinle                        20.03        
  3  Lorilee Begay              8 Kayenta                       20.13        
  4  Kelsey Henson              8 Tsehootsooi                   21.24        
  5  Dasha Wortham              6 Ganado                        21.36        
  6  Ty Kescoli                 8 Pinon Accelerated             21.51        
  7  Angel Holiday              8 Kayenta                       21.53        
  8  Dawnae Yazzie              6 Kayenta                       21.93        
  9  Nizhonibah Etsitty         7 Chinle                        22.16        
 10  Faith Raptis               6 Kayenta                       22.24        
 11  Talya Yazzie               7 Chinle                        22.48        
 12  Erika Edison               7 Tuba City                     22.53        
 13  Dacia Harold               8 Kayenta                       23.21        
 14  Evelynette Fuller          7 Tuba City                     23.36        
 15  Alexa Kelly                8 Tsehootsooi                   23.41        
 16  Teely Sells                7 Ganado                        23.56        
 17  Autumn Salabye             8 Tsehootsooi                   23.62        
 18  Tamara Nez                 8 Pinon Accelerated             23.67        
 19  Ariana Shirley             8 Tsehootsooi                   24.26        
 20  Natalia Salt               8 Kayenta                       24.66        
 21  LaKendria Cly              7 Chinle                        26.08        
 22  Celine Hardy               8 Tsehootsooi                   26.81        
 23  Heidi Chee                 6 Ganado                        26.85        
 24  Tashina Neztsosie          6 Ganado                        29.22        
 25  Natalyn Yazzie             7 Tsehootsooi                   29.41        
 26  Leilani Francis            8 Chinle                        31.92        
     Ellaree Meade              6 Pinon Accelerated                DQ        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ganado                                       59.81
        
  2  Chinle                                     1:03.92
        
  3  Kayenta                                    1:04.16
        
  4  Pinon Accelerated                          1:04.59
        
  5  Tsehootsooi                                1:06.11
        
  6  Shonto                                     1:06.20
        
  7  Tuba City                                  1:06.69
        
  8  Moencopi Day                               1:08.06
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ganado                                     5:17.15
        
  2  Chinle                                     5:36.17
        
  3  Kayenta                                    5:58.98
        
  4  Tsehootsooi                                6:12.38
        
  5  Tuba City                                  6:14.11
        


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Ganado                                    11:41.96
        
  2  Chinle                                    12:24.35
        
  3  Tsehootsooi                               12:30.13
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ryanna Slim                8 Chinle                     28-07.50        
  2  Isabella Xicohtencatl      8 Chinle                     28-01.00        
  3  Ty Kescoli                 8 Pinon Accelerated          27-06.00        
  4  Shyrai Shorty              7 Kayenta                    26-07.50        
  5  Eliana Smith               7 Ganado                     26-02.50        
  6  Tamara Nez                 8 Pinon Accelerated          25-06.00        
  7  Melanie Kescoli            6 Kayenta                    24-04.00        
  8  Zalandra Austin            6 Kayenta                    23-05.00        
  9  Kayla Begay                8 Chinle                     22-09.00        
 10  Naomi Bluehouse              Ganado                     22-06.00        
 11  Gymenisha Bryant           8 Shonto                     22-01.50        
 12  Tymira Tsosie              6 Pinon Accelerated          21-11.00        
 13  Kaila Nez                  8 Chinle                     20-09.00        
 14  Eillen Thompson            8 Tsehootsooi                20-05.50        
 15  Aleja Castruita            8 Tsehootsooi                20-02.00        
 16  Trinity Arviso             6 Tsehootsooi                19-06.00        
 17  Lamia Dennison             7 Moencopi Day               19-05.50        
 18  Ariyanna Begay             5 Moencopi Day               19-04.00        
 19  Cassie Rivers              6 Moencopi Day               19-02.00        
 20  Racey Blackrock            8 Kayenta                    18-11.00        
 21  Kiyaani Benally            8 Tsehootsooi                18-09.00        
 22  Hope Yazzie                7 Kayenta                    18-01.00        
 23  Ariana Begay               6 Kayenta                    17-03.00        
 24  Asa Ryah Begaye            6 Tsehootsooi                15-05.00        
 25  Jaderae Dennison           6 Moencopi Day               14-06.50        
 26  Emalee Holmes              6 Moencopi Day               13-08.00        
 27  Kyra Joe                   8 Moencopi Day               13-00.00        
 28  Alexa Kelly                8 Tsehootsooi                11-05.00        
     Ashley Noble               6 Pinon Accelerated               DNS        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Eliana Smith               7 Ganado                        65-08        
  2  Kayla Begay                8 Chinle                        59-09        
  3  Ryanna Slim                8 Chinle                        56-00        
  4  Shyrai Shorty              7 Kayenta                       49-09        
  5  Ty Kescoli                 8 Pinon Accelerated             47-10        
  6  Jaderae Dennison           6 Moencopi Day                  43-05        
  7  Philena Hanley             7 Kayenta                       43-01        
  8  Aleja Castruita            8 Tsehootsooi                   42-11        
  9  Cierra Manygoats           8 Kayenta                       41-00        
 10  Lamia Dennison             7 Moencopi Day                  38-09        
 11  Hope Yazzie                7 Kayenta                       38-07        
 12  Tamara Nez                 8 Pinon Accelerated             38-06        
 13  Eillen Thompson            8 Tsehootsooi                   37-03        
 14  Ariyanna Begay             5 Moencopi Day                  35-08        
 15  Tymira Tsosie              6 Pinon Accelerated             35-07        
 16  Daivona Begay              7 Kayenta                       34-06        
 17  Naomi Bluehouse              Ganado                        33-03        
 18  Ariana Shirley             8 Tsehootsooi                   32-09        
 19  Kiyaani Benally            8 Tsehootsooi                   31-01        
 20  Kaila Nez                  8 Chinle                        31-00        
 21  Arrianna Holmes            5 Moencopi Day                  29-04        
 22  Alexa Kelly                8 Tsehootsooi                   28-07        
 23  Emalee Holmes              6 Moencopi Day                  28-01        
 24  Keeto Layla                4 Moencopi Day                  27-02        
 25  Ariana Begay               6 Kayenta                       26-04        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tameka Yazzie              8 Tuba City                   4-01.00        
  2  Autumn Salabye             8 Tsehootsooi                 3-10.00        
  3  Angel Holiday              8 Kayenta                     3-09.00        
  4  Meredith Mitchell          8 Tsehootsooi                 3-07.00        
  5  Variah Parrish             7 Tuba City                   3-04.00        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kayla Watchman             8 Ganado                     12-06.00        
  1  Megan Sells                8 Tsehootsooi                12-06.00        
  3  Dasha Wortham              6 Ganado                     12-03.00        
  4  Summer Begay               7 Chinle                     12-01.00        
  5  Skylynn Flores             8 Kayenta                    11-11.00        
  5  Ty Kescoli                 8 Pinon Accelerated          11-11.00        
  7  Shaundiin Yazzie           7 Chinle                     11-05.00        
  8  Kaiden Kee                 8 Kayenta                    11-04.00        
  9  Noelani Thinn              6 Kayenta                    10-10.00        
 10  Ciauna Jones               8 Ganado                     10-08.00        
 11  Kaitlin Hongeva            6 Shonto                     10-07.00        
 11  Isabella Xicohtencatl      8 Chinle                     10-07.00        
 13  Jozannah Coochyumptewa     8 Pinon Accelerated          10-06.50        
 14  Olivia Yazzie              7 Tuba City                  10-05.50        
 15  Tamara Nez                 8 Pinon Accelerated          10-04.00        
 15  Gymenisha Bryant           8 Shonto                     10-04.00        
 17  Kilauna Bitsuie            8 Ganado                     10-03.00        
 17  Maggie Peach               6 Kayenta                    10-03.00        
 19  Ashley Noble               6 Pinon Accelerated          10-01.00        
 20  Eillen Thompson            8 Tsehootsooi                10-00.50        
 21  Talya Yazzie               7 Chinle                      9-11.50        
 22  Tameka Yazzie              8 Tuba City                   9-11.00        
 22  Chianne Bedoni             7 Kayenta                     9-11.00        
 24  Sarah Wero                 7 Tuba City                   9-09.00        
 25  Myla Milford                 Tsehootsooi                 9-08.00        
 26  Meredith Mitchell          8 Tsehootsooi                 9-07.00        
 27  Valerie Billy              8 Tuba City                   9-01.00        
 28  Nailah Bell                6 Kayenta                     8-10.00        
 29  Lillie Chief               7 Tuba City                   8-09.00        
 30  Jiiniibah Redhorse         8 Tsehootsooi                 8-07.00        
 31  Kyra Joe                   8 Moencopi Day                8-00.00        
 32  Shoshanah Werito           8 Chinle                      7-11.00        
 33  Arrianna Holmes            5 Moencopi Day                7-06.75        
 34  Ariyanna Begay             5 Moencopi Day                7-06.00        
 35  Jaderae Dennison           6 Moencopi Day                7-02.00        
 36  Shylayah Chee              7 Ganado                      7-00.00        
 37  Cassie Rivers              6 Moencopi Day                6-11.00        
 38  Emalee Holmes              6 Moencopi Day                5-11.00        
 39  Daivona Begay              7 Kayenta                     5-05.00        
     Ryleigh Hanley             6 Kayenta                        FOUL        
     Ariana Shirley             8 Tsehootsooi                    FOUL