Thunderbird Invitational

, AZ

Combined Results

              Thunderbird Invitational  - 10/18/2008
                Mountain View Park, Fountain Hills, AZ

Open Boys  2.7 Mile Run                                          
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Shrader, Brian            Sinagua              13:37        --   
   2 Tellez, Alberto           Camelback            14:04        1 
   3 Martinez, Carlos          Dobson               14:24        2 
   4 Portillo, Mario           Cataline Magnet      14:28        3 
   5 Arvidson, Garrett         Boulder Creek        14:30        4 
   6 Laban, Ronald             Hopi                 14:32        5 
   7 Short, Kyle               Cactus Shadows       14:33        6 
   8 Sanabria, Cesar           Glendale             14:43        --   
   9 Miles, Austin             Cactus Shadows       14:47        7 
  10 Newport, Sean             Valley Christian     14:52        --   
  11 Tsiniginnie, Kevin        Hopi                 14:57        8 
  12 Lewis, Chris              Kellis               14:58        9 
  13 Pierson, Stephen          Cataline Magnet      14:59        10 
  14 Guillen, Nelson           Camelback            15:01        11 
  15 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 15:04        --   
  16 Hatch, Dillin             Sinagua              15:08        --   
  17 Sidney, Brennon           Hopi                 15:10        12 
  18 Rodriguez, Michael        Camelback            15:13        13 
  19 Williams, Cody            Cactus Shadows       15:15        14 
  20 Pimienta, Arturo          Cataline Magnet      15:17        15 
  21 Stoner, Ryan              Dobson               15:18        16 
  22 Adamson, Austin           Pinnacle             15:21        17 
  23 Xuereb, Matthew           Brophy               15:25        18 
  24 Garcia, Hayash            Nogales              15:27        19 
  25 Roessler, Kevin           Brophy               15:28        20 
  26 Khairandesh, Wais         Cataline Magnet      15:29        21 
  27 Anderson, Wes             Kingman              15:32        --   
  28 Ryan, Malachy             Lake Havasu          15:32        22 
  29 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              15:34        23 
  30 Omundson, Keith           Cactus Shadows       15:36        24 
  31 Bagnall, Jordan           Cactus Shadows       15:38        25 
  32 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              15:40        26 
  33 Wagner, David             Mountain Ridge       15:41        --   
  34 McCormick, Billy          Thunderbird          15:43        27 
  35 Bisimana, Monfort         Cortez               15:44        --   
  36 Majure, Jonah             Mountain Ridge       15:45        --   
  37 Perez, Christian          Nogales              15:47        28 
  38 Silas, Kyle               Hopi                 15:48        29 
  39 Liston, Colby             Northwest Christian  15:49        30 
  40 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           15:51        --   
  41 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               15:53        --   
  42 Bell, Eric                Fountain Hills       15:54        31 
  43 Zerambo, Zach             Fountain Hills       15:55        32 
  44 Vargas, Marcus            Sinagua              15:56        --   
  45 Trevizo, Ricardo          Glendale             15:57        --   
  46 Pitts, Jeff               Boulder Creek        16:01        33 
  47 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              16:02        34 
  48 Jimeniz, German           Centennial           16:06        --   
  49 Satala, Joshua            Hopi                 16:07        35 
  50 Moraca, Drew              Pinnacle             16:10        36 
  51 Lopez, Adrian             Tolleson             16:16        37 
  52 Sheriff, Dauda            Cortez               16:17        --   
  53 Lopez, Carlos             Dobson               16:24        38 
  54 Castelan, Carlos          Camelback            16:26        39 
  55 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           16:27        --   
  56 Torivio, Clayden          Hopi                 16:27        40 
  57 Opila, Andrew             Brophy               16:29        41 
  58 Spoehr, Jon               Pinnacle             16:34        42 
  59 Szymkowski, Brent         Fountain Hills       16:34        43 
  60 Ellis, Jacob              Fountain Hills       16:37        44 
  61 Godoy, Chis               Valley Christian     16:38        --   
  62 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              16:39        45 
  63 Straight, Ryan            Central              16:40        --   
  64 Duncan, Jordan            Liberty              16:44        46 
  65 Cruz, Jorge               Kellis               16:45        47 
  66 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              16:45        48 
  67 Zuber, Garrett            Lake Havasu          16:46        49 
  68 Dominguez, Jake           Independence         16:47        --   
  69 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 16:47        --   
  70 Mohamad, Mohamed          Camelback            16:48        50 
  71 Hansen, Sean              Brophy               16:48        51 
  72 Micnhimer, David          Liberty              16:49        52 
  73 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         16:52        --   
  74 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        16:54        --   
  75 Heiland, Karl             Brophy               16:54        53 
  76 Vasquez, Angel            Glendale             16:56        --   
  77 Williams, John            Brophy               16:57        54 
  78 Valenzuela, Refael        Nogales              16:58        55 
  79 Mangus, Ryan              Fountain Hills       16:59        56 
  80 Campbell, Gabe            Brophy               16:59        57 
  81 Varela, Alejandro         Tolleson             17:03        58 
  82 Hernandez, Luis           Camelback            17:05        59 
  83 Rose, George              Hamilton             17:06        60 
  84 McHenry, Jake             Brophy               17:08        --   
  85 Woodward, Joel            Pinnacle             17:08        61 
  86 Weiburg, Daro             Deer Valley          17:10        --   
  87 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 17:11        --   
  88 Kirschner, Jared          Goldwater            17:13        --   
  89 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               17:15        --   
  90 Austin, Andrew            Deer Valley          17:18        --   
  91 Akine, Justin             Mountain Ridge       17:19        --   
  92 Cantoni, Chris            Notre Dame Prep      17:20        62 
  93 Zeman, Chad               Lake Havasu          17:21        63 
  94 Beatty, Aaron             Kingman              17:22        --   
  95 Outie, Kurt               Hopi                 17:27        64 
  96 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 17:28        --   
  97 Jacobson, Robert          Kellis               17:28        65 
  98 Schussel, Zach            Marana               17:30        --   
  99 Roberts, Ryan             Liberty              17:31        66 
 100 Becker, Seth              Valley Christian     17:31        --   
 101 Guise, Chris              Notre Dame Prep      17:36        67 
 102 Cady, Bryan               Thunderbird          17:36        68 
 103 Quinonez, Humberto        Tolleson             17:37        69 
 104 Maguire, Alex             Notre Dame Prep      17:38        70 
 105 Ramirez, Neftali          Glendale             17:40        --   
 106 Crump, Kile               Hamilton             17:43        71 
 107 Acosta, Reyes             Northwest Christian  17:43        72 
 108 Stapp, Alec               Cactus Shadows       17:44        73 
 109 no, name                  Dobson               17:45        74 
 110 Guthrie, Kyle             Hamilton             17:46        75 
 111 Norwil, Evan              Hamilton             17:47        76 
 112 Rauscher, Clay            Scottsdale Christian 17:48        --   
 113 Harper, Kelly             Pinnacle             17:49        77 
 114 MacDonnell, John          Brophy               17:50        --   
 115 Farmer, Robert            Pinnacle             17:50        78 
 116 Grimm, Dylan              Valley Christian     17:53        --   
 117 Berna, Adam               Deer Valley          17:54        --   
 118 Sanchez, Ben              Goldwater            17:55        --   
 119 Goodall, Craig            Fountain Hills       17:56        79 
 120 no, name                  Dobson               17:56        80 
 121 Thompson, Josh            Liberty              17:58        81 
 122 Butler, Zack              Centennial           18:00        --   
 123 Savas, Dan                Boulder Creek        18:02        82 
 124 Ross, Sean                Marana               18:04        --   
 125 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        18:05        --   
 126 Bergevin, Bryce           Notre Dame Prep      18:06        83 
 127 Lewis, Brendan            Northwest Christian  18:07        84 
 128 Replogle, Joe             Thunderbird          18:09        85 
 129 Petsas, Nickolas          Brophy               18:09        --   
 130 Anger, Jack               Brophy               18:10        --   
 131 Melvin, Zachary           Lake Havasu          18:11        86 
 132 Lasku, Eris               Pinnacle             18:11        87 
 133 Erikson, Alex             Deer Valley          18:14        --   
 134 Quamahongnewa, Paul       Hopi                 18:17        --   
 135 Cresswell, Ben            Cactus Shadows       18:27        88 
 136 Roda, Stephen             Notre Dame Prep      18:27        89 
 137 James, Cody               Goldwater            18:30        --   
 138 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               18:30        --   
 139 Miller, Ricky             Kellis               18:31        90 
 140 Locatis, Tyler            Lake Havasu          18:35        91 
 141 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              18:36        92 
 142 Lobrigo, Mach             Thunderbird          18:40        93 
 143 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        18:40        --   
 144 Frey, Michael             Liberty              18:41        94 
 145 Sellner, Brian            Northwest Christian  18:46        95 
 146 Gause, Sam                Brophy               18:47        --   
 147 Saxman, Trevor            Kellis               18:50        96 
 148 DeAlto, Michael           Pinnacle             18:55        --   
 149 Unknown, Unknown          Unknown              18:57        --   
 150 Simpson, Brian            Notre Dame Prep      19:00        97 
 151 Aguilar, Jose             Tolleson             19:01        98 
 152 Mowbray, Jarred           Sinagua              19:02        --   
 153 Seamans, David            Marana               19:12        --   
 154 Bracht, Alex              Centennial           19:33        --   
 155 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              19:34        99 
 156 Jeanes, Garrett           Pinnacle             19:35        --   
 157 Kiani, Karun              Thunderbird          19:46       100 
 158 Unkefer, Sherm            Scottsdale Christian 19:47        --   
 159 Burgen, Jared             Cataline Magnet      19:51       101 
 160 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        19:52        --   
 161 Johnston, Ryan            Centennial           20:03        --   
 162 Cravath, Cole             Notre Dame Prep      20:06       102 
 163 Alcantar, Louis           Tolleson             20:15       103 
 164 Meador, Troy              Goldwater            20:37        --   
 165 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        20:45        --   
 166 no, name                  Fountain Hills       20:48       104 
 167 Nabiti, Rafael            Northwest Christian  20:49       105 
 168 Garcia, Jose              Tolleson             20:51       106 
 169 Prasad, Anil              Brophy               20:55        --   
 170 Coefield, Andrew          Dobson               20:56       107 
 171 Sebouai, Adam             Hamilton             21:12       108 
 172 Aguirre, Juan             Nogales              21:24       109 
 173 Von Donselaar, John       Independence         21:29        --   
 174 Portillo, Marvin          Nogales              21:43       110 
 175 Mora, Matt                Hopi                 21:56        --   
 176 Parra, Edgardo            Nogales              21:58       111 
 177 Hassett, Chandler         Central              22:30        --   
 178 Hunting, John             Central              22:31        --   
 179 Hill, Christian           Scottsdale Christian 22:40        --   
 180 Mattina, Mike             Boulder Creek        22:49       112 
 181 Cadena, Nolan             Independence         22:50        --   
 182 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         22:50        --   
 183 Garcia, Thomas            Independence         23:45        --   
 184 Arvidson, Ian             Boulder Creek        23:52       113 
 185 Anderson, Dillon          Marana               24:19:00     --   


Open Boys  Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Cactus Shadows     76     6    7    14   24   25   73   88   
       Total Time: 1:15:49.00
       Average:    15:09.80
   2 Hopi               89     5    8    12   29   35   40   64   
       Total Time: 1:16:34.00
       Average:    15:18.80
   3 Camelback          114    1    11   13   39   50   59   -    
       Total Time: 1:17:32.00
       Average:    15:30.40
   4 Cataline Magnet    150    3    10   15   21   101  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:20:04.00
       Average:    16:00.80
   5 Horizon            176    23   26   34   45   48   92   99   
       Total Time: 1:20:40.00
       Average:    16:08.00
   6 Brophy             183    18   20   41   51   53   54   57   
       Total Time: 1:21:04.00
       Average:    16:12.80
   7 Fountain Hills     206    31   32   43   44   56   79   104  
       Total Time: 1:21:59.00
       Average:    16:23.80
   8 Dobson             210    2    16   38   74   80   107  -    
       Total Time: 1:21:47.00
       Average:    16:21.40
   9 Pinnacle           233    17   36   42   61   77   78   87   
       Total Time: 1:23:02.00
       Average:    16:36.40
  10 Kellis             307    9    47   65   90   96   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:26:32.00
       Average:    17:18.40
  11 Lake Havasu        311    22   49   63   86   91   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:26:25.00
       Average:    17:17.00
  12 Nogales            321    19   28   55   109  110  111  -    
       Total Time: 1:31:19.00
       Average:    18:15.80
  13 Liberty            339    46   52   66   81   94   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:27:43.00
       Average:    17:32.60
  14 Boulder Creek      344    4    33   82   112  113  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:35:14.00
       Average:    19:02.80
  15 Tolleson           365    37   58   69   98   103  106  -    
       Total Time: 1:30:12.00
       Average:    18:02.40
  16 Notre Dame Prep    371    62   67   70   83   89   97   102  
       Total Time: 1:29:07.00
       Average:    17:49.40
  17 Thunderbird        373    27   68   85   93   100  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:29:54.00
       Average:    17:58.80
  18 Northwest Christia 386    30   72   84   95   105  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:31:14.00
       Average:    18:14.80
  19 Hamilton           390    60   71   75   76   108  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:31:34.00
       Average:    18:18.80
  -- Sinagua            NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Glendale           NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Valley Christian   NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Yuma               NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Kingman            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Mountain Ridge     NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Cortez             NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- McClintock         NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Sedona             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Centennial         NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Central            NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Independence       NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Desert Ridge       NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Yuma Catholic      NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Deer Valley        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Goldwater          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Marana             NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Scottsdale Christi NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Willow Canyon      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Unknown            NTS (1 Finishers)


Open Girls  2.7 Mile Run                                         
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Cole, Taylor              Hamilton             17:12        1 
   2 Andra, Alex               Sinagua              17:27        --   
   3 McGrath, Melanie          Cataline Magnet      17:34        --   
   4 Mankel, Magda             Cataline Magnet      17:51        --   
   5 Omundson, Natalie         Cactus Shadows       17:58        --   
   6 Brecto, Ciera             Fountain Hills       18:11        2 
   7 Collins, Christen         Pinnacle             18:17        3 
   8 Leglue, Adellice          Nogales              18:21        4 
   9 Rasmussen, Samantha       Deer Valley          18:25        --   
  10 Pasternak, Amber          Hamilton             18:38        5 
  11 Bell, Natalie             Boulder Creek        18:39        --   
  12 Sotelo, Annette           Goldwater            18:44        --   
  13 Kelly, Megan              Notre Dame Prep      18:46        6 
  14 Kruse, Christina          Dobson               18:47        7 
  15 Hendricks, Katie          Notre Dame Prep      18:52        8 
  16 Kirkpatrick, Alexa        Cortez               18:54        --   
  17 Biada, Mari               Tolleson             19:08        --   
  18 Kieborz, Mackenzie        Goldwater            19:25        --   
  19 Mellinger, Liz            Dobson               19:26        9 
  20 Leber, Rebecca            Mountain Ridge       19:35        --   
  21 Morris, Nikki             Lake Havasu          19:46        --   
  22 Fitzgerald, Jessica       Xavier               19:53        10 
  23 Jordan, Amber             Goldwater            19:54        --   
  24 Dela Cruz, Josie          Glendale             19:55        --   
  25 Romberg, Victoria         Deer Valley          20:02        --   
  26 McGehee, Hope             Xavier               20:04        11 
  27 Urban, Amber              Hamilton             20:07        12 
  28 Cabirac, Michele          Xavier               20:08        13 
  29 Tassielli, Nicole         Valley Christian     20:09        14 
  30 Aukema, Kelly             Pinnacle             20:12        15 
  31 Flores, Maritza           Cataline Magnet      20:13        --   
  32 Magalianes, Iliana        Nogales              20:14        16 
  33 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              20:17        17 
  34 Lankton, Ariel            Hamilton             20:23        18 
  35 Acosta, Andrea            Nogales              20:26        19 
  36 Cortez, Rachael           Lake Havasu          20:29        --   
  37 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              20:33        20 
  38 Arnold, Amanda            Kellis               20:34        --   
  39 Wesley, Maria             Lake Havasu          20:35        --   
  40 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        20:37        21 
  41 Velazquez, Allie          Dobson               20:48        22 
  42 Leber, Rachel             Mountain Ridge       20:52        --   
  43 Caruso, Emma              Thunderbird          20:55        --   
  44 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        20:58        23 
  45 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 21:00        --   
  46 Fernandez, Anita          Nogales              21:01        24 
  47 Krueger, Revae            Kellis               21:02        --   
  48 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              21:14        25 
  49 Munoz, Jessica            Northwest Christian  21:14        --   
  50 Gaytan, Lucy              Kingman              21:16        --   
  51 Medina, Annalisa          Cataline Magnet      21:17        --   
  52 Lopez, Marsela            Independence         21:19        --   
  53 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           21:20        --   
  54 Schmink, Alina            Dobson               21:24        26 
  55 Henes, Natalie            Xavier               21:27        27 
  56 Moralia, Gina             Nogales              21:34        28 
  57 Johnston, Brittany        Goldwater            21:41        --   
  58 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 21:48        --   
  59 Crawford, Kylie           Valley Christian     21:51        29 
  60 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        21:58        30 
  61 Palley, Megan             Sinagua              22:05        --   
  62 Banos, Yanet              Central              22:06        --   
  63 Gonzalez, Samantha        Independence         22:08        --   
  64 Crow, Noelle              Cactus Shadows       22:13        --   
  65 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           22:24        --   
  66 Unknown, Runner           Yuma                 22:25        --   
  67 Montserrat, Garcia        Thunderbird          22:44        --   
  68 Grey, Stormi              Thunderbird          22:45        --   
  69 Craft, Wendy              Marana               22:46        --   
  70 Arias, Sayra              Dobson               22:47        31 
  71 Rekittke, Ashley          Valley Christian     22:47        32 
  72 Moreno, Gloria            Lake Havasu          22:49        --   
  73 Drucker, Kenosha          Fountain Hills       23:06        33 
  74 Coleman, Kellie           Notre Dame Prep      23:07        34 
  75 Philbin, Lizzie           Xavier               23:15        35 
  76 Fankhauser, Kristin       Hamilton             23:20        36 
  77 Bitsinni, Tricia          Fountain Hills       23:24        37 
  78 Schebler, Claren          Valley Christian     23:25        38 
  79 Harris, Jessica           Sinagua              23:29        --   
  80 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        23:30        --   
  81 Webb, Symone              Kellis               23:32        --   
  82 Pheoung, Maileen          Glendale             23:34        --   
  83 Chavez, Magali            Central              23:39        --   
  84 Rascon, Lucia             Hamilton             23:48        39 
  85 Noswood, Zoey             Central              23:51        --   
  86 Ramirez, Victoria         Independence         23:55        --   
  87 Miller, Gabby             Valley Christian     23:58        40 
  88 Brewster, Natalie         Fountain Hills       23:59        41 
  89 Trevizo, Jazmin           Glendale             24:01:00     --   
  90 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              24:06:00     42 
  91 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         24:10:00     --   
  92 Kuzmich, Hayley           Valley Christian     24:12:00     43 
  93 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         24:26:00     --   
  94 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              24:34:00     44 
  95 Begay-HoustonAubree,      Xavier               24:37:00     45 
  96 Villa, Jacqueline         Scottsdale Christian 24:39:00     --   
  97 Wohlert, Danielle         Dobson               24:42:00     46 
  98 Marco, Katie              Dobson               24:44:00     47 
  99 Spears, Brittany          Hamilton             24:47:00     48 
 100 Alyssa, Berna             Deer Valley          24:49:00     --   
 101 Rusin, Georgiann          Pinnacle             24:51:00     49 
 102 Moreno, Nayeli            Central              24:54:00     --   
 103 Dougherty, Kaitie         Notre Dame Prep      25:00:00     50 
 104 Schaefer, Sara            Notre Dame Prep      25:15:00     51 
 105 Rodriguez, Roxanne        Kingman              25:23:00     --   
 106 O'Sulllivan, Caitlyn      Xavier               25:27:00     52 
 107 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        25:29:00     53 
 108 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              25:50:00     54 
 109 Withrow, Kaylee           Northwest Christian  25:55:00     --   
 110 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              25:55:00     55 
 111 Grandinetti, Jamie        Dobson               26:04:00     --   
 112 Reade, Amanda             Valley Christian     26:05:00     56 
 113 Maruffo, Krystal          Glendale             26:06:00     --   
 114 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        26:27:00     57 
 115 Bowen, Beth               Cactus Shadows       26:31:00     --   
 116 Olson, Jackie             Fountain Hills       26:55:00     58 
 117 Blanc, Rachelle           Pinnacle             27:23:00     59 
 118 Unknown, Unknown          Unknown              27:28:00     --   
 119 Sellers, Kaare            Scottsdale Christian 28:04:00     --   
 120 Bruno, Alex               Xavier               28:11:00     --   
 121 Butschek, Hilary          Cactus Shadows       28:22:00     --   
 122 Staub, Malia              Valley Christian     28:33:00     --   
 123 Robles, Kristin           Xavier               28:42:00     --   
 124 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         29:04:00     --   
 125 Short, Kelsey             Deer Valley          29:27:00     --   
 126 Ritter, Elizabeth         Pinnacle             29:41:00     60 


Open Girls  Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Hamilton           72     1    5    12   18   36   39   48   
       Total Time: 1:39:40.00
       Average:    19:56.00
   2 Nogales            91     4    16   19   24   28   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:41:36.00
       Average:    20:19.20
   3 Dobson             95     7    9    22   26   31   46   47   
       Total Time: 1:43:12.00
       Average:    20:38.40
   4 Xavier             96     10   11   13   27   35   45   52   
       Total Time: 1:44:47.00
       Average:    20:57.40
   5 Horizon            148    17   20   25   42   44   54   55   
       Total Time: 49:42:04.00
       Average:    9:56:24.80
   6 Notre Dame Prep    149    6    8    34   50   51   -    -    
       Total Time: 51:15:45.00
       Average:    10:15:09.00
   7 Valley Christian   153    14   29   32   38   40   43   56   
       Total Time: 1:52:10.00
       Average:    22:26.00
   8 Fountain Hills     171    2    33   37   41   58   -    -    
       Total Time: 28:23:40.00
       Average:    5:40:44.00
   9 Yuma Catholic      184    21   23   30   53   57   -    -    
       Total Time: 52:59:33.00
       Average:    10:35:54.60
  10 Pinnacle           186    3    15   49   59   60   -    -    
       Total Time: 82:33:29.00
       Average:    16:30:41.80
  -- Sinagua            NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Cataline Magnet    NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Cactus Shadows     NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Deer Valley        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Boulder Creek      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Goldwater          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Cortez             NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Tolleson           NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Mountain Ridge     NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Lake Havasu        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Glendale           NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Kellis             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Thunderbird        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Yuma               NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Northwest Christia NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Kingman            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Independence       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- McClintock         NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Central            NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Marana             NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Willow Canyon      NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Desert Ridge       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Scottsdale Christi NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Unknown            NTS (1 Finishers)


Novice Boys 2.7 Mile Run                                               
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Montano, Alejandro        Cataline Magnet      14:26        --   
   2 Firth, Will               Brophy               14:42        1 
   3 Ghelfi, Brock             Brophy               14:55        2 
   4 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              15:04        --   
   5 Espinoza, Josh            Deer Valley          15:10        3 
   6 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           15:15        --   
   7 Zuza, Eric                Camelback            15:19        --   
   8 Rosas, Josue              Nogales              15:31        4 
   9 Secakuku, Justin          Hopi                 15:34        5 
  10 Martinez, Eddie           Hamilton             15:39        6 
  11 Huma, McCray              Hopi                 15:41        7 
  12 Wolf, Patrick             Brophy               15:43        8 
  13 Williams, Tommy           Brophy               15:45        9 
  14 Duran, David              Nogales              15:46        10 
  15 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         15:52        11 
  16 Smith, Conor              Hamilton             15:53        12 
  17 Williams, Ryan            Pinnacle             15:54        13 
  18 Petra, Soloman            Central              15:54        14 
  19 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         15:55        15 
  20 Geroulis, Peter           Mountain Ridge       15:56        16 
  21 Valdez, Aaron             Nogales              15:57        17 
  22 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               15:57        18 
  23 Walling, Zane             Boulder Creek        15:58        19 
  24 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               16:01        20 
  25 Walling, Zach             Boulder Creek        16:06        21 
  26 Neff, Scott               Mountain Ridge       16:08        22 
  27 Bottle, Blake             Scottsdale Christian 16:10        --   
  28 Guillen, Omar             Camelback            16:17        --   
  29 Satala, Behr              Hopi                 16:23        23 
  30 Waugaman, Ian             Notre Dame Prep      16:24        --   
  31 Chavez, Eliab             Nogales              16:28        24 
  32 Mbuyi, Bon                Central              16:30        25 
  33 Nelson, Skyer             Centennial           16:32        --   
  34 Feifarek, Vincent         Centennial           16:33        --   
  35 Aravjo, Orbelin           Central              16:35        26 
  36 Mehari, Kebrab            Brophy               16:36        27 
  37 Navakuku, Truman          Hopi                 16:37        28 
  38 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               16:38        29 
  39 Schaeffer, Ian            Notre Dame Prep      16:39        --   
  40 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         16:41        30 
  41 Moralla, Carmelo          Nogales              16:43        31 
  42 Kassik, Connor            Lake Havasu          16:49        --   
  43 Corona, Juan              Camelback            16:50        --   
  44 Aguilar, Rey              Tolleson             16:55        --   
  45 Hill, Daniel              Liberty              16:56        32 
  46 Karn, Andrew              Kingman              16:57        33 
  47 Roberts, Maxx             Liberty              16:59        34 
  48 Miller, Henry             Brophy               17:01        35 
  49 Bredeson, Zach            Liberty              17:05        36 
  50 Welty, Jack               Brophy               17:09        37 
  51 Ward, Cody                Brophy               17:10        --   
  52 Salus, Kevin              Hamilton             17:11        38 
  53 Berry, Aaron              Betty Fairfax        17:12        --   
  54 Barton, Darnell           Hopi                 17:15        39 
  55 Smith, Anthony            Kingman              17:18        40 
  56 James, Stephen            Hopi                 17:19        41 
  57 Prior, Cody               Liberty              17:20        42 
  58 Garcia, Vribe             Central              17:21        43 
  59 Sheehy, Devin             Lake Havasu          17:22        --   
  60 Nypen, Tyler              Brophy               17:23        --   
  61 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        17:25        44 
  62 Laird, Kevin              Kingman              17:26        45 
  63 Yoyokie, Kyle             Hopi                 17:31        46 
  64 Andrews, Preston          Boulder Creek        17:32        47 
  65 Frederick, Brian          Brophy               17:33        --   
  66 Murillo, Ricardo          Dobson               17:35        48 
  67 Crawford, Neal            Sinagua              17:36        --   
  68 Jaoude, Joe               Pinnacle             17:37        49 
  69 Rodriqez, Oscar           Independence         17:39        --   
  70 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           17:40        --   
  71 Maya, Edwin               Central              17:41        50 
  72 Hill, Jonathan            Valley Christian     17:43        --   
  73 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        17:46        51 
  74 Cushing, Justin           Mountain Ridge       17:48        52 
  75 Batancourt, Jacob         Camelback            17:51        --   
  76 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           17:52        --   
  77 Graham, Harry             Goldwater            17:53        --   
  78 Jewell, Steven            Pinnacle             17:54        53 
  79 Mitchell, Jacob           Hamilton             17:55        54 
  80 Perkins, Chris            Brophy               17:56        --   
  81 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           17:57        --   
  82 Dutton, Chandler          Hamilton             17:58        55 
  83 Duncan, Jonathon          Liberty              18:05        56 
  84 Neskahi, Joshua           Lake Havasu          18:06        --   
  85 Van Sickle, Alex          Brophy               18:07        --   
  86 Lane, Conor               Brophy               18:08        --   
  87 Hayes, Jason              Liberty              18:09        57 
  88 Adaki, Kyle               Dobson               18:12        58 
  89 Hacnik, Justin            Hamilton             18:15        59 
  90 Meijia, Galo              Dobson               18:17        60 
  91 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               18:19        61 
  92 Grabinski, Matt           Pinnacle             18:20        62 
  93 Dempsey, Patrick          Brophy               18:21        --   
  94 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               18:22        63 
  95 Hellan, Chase             Thunderbird          18:27        --   
  96 Carlson, Eric             Brophy               18:28        --   
  97 Yanke, Trevor             Scottsdale Christian 18:29        --   
  98 Mead, Ryan                Brophy               18:30        --   
  99 Bennett, Mark             Marana               18:38        --   
 100 Ramirez, Jamie            Independence         18:39        --   
 101 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              18:41        --   
 102 Ben, Darnell              Hopi                 18:44        --   
 103 Kubli, Kanui              Kellis               18:48        --   
 104 Cabrera, James            Cortez               18:51        --   
 105 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              18:52        --   
 106 Kautzman, Anthony         Lake Havasu          18:52        --   
 107 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               18:54        64 
 108 Varela, Gabe              Cataline Magnet      18:56        --   
 109 Tom, Freddie              Hopi                 18:58        --   
 110 Newell, Weston            Boulder Creek        18:59        65 
 111 Fernandez, Dan            Brophy               19:00        --   
 112 Yaniello, Jared           Glendale             19:00        66 
 113 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        19:01        67 
 114 Lenzen, Dylan             Cactus Shadows       19:02        --   
 115 Ruiz, Juan                Glendale             19:03        68 
 116 Tze, David                Cactus Shadows       19:04        --   
 117 Davis, Dylan              Brophy               19:11        --   
 118 Harris, Sean              Brophy               19:12        --   
 119 Sotelo, Adan              Brophy               19:17        --   
 120 Osorio, Brandon           Kingman              19:18        69 
 121 Paul, Andrew              Brophy               19:20        --   
 122 Russell, Andrew           Thunderbird          19:21        --   
 123 Grafton, David            Fountain Hills       19:23        --   
 124 Rightnowar, Jeff          Brophy               19:24        --   
 125 Schap, Zach               Dobson               19:24        70 
 126 Stelzer, Ryan             Brophy               19:25        --   
 127 Derzay, Tyler             Deer Valley          19:33        71 
 128 Munhall, Matt             Brophy               19:34        --   
 129 Ortega, Gonzalo           Brophy               19:34        --   
 130 Flores, Jose              Glendale             19:36        72 
 131 Grenda, Kevin             Kingman              19:37        73 
 132 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         19:37        74 
 133 Latham, Nic               Brophy               19:38        --   
 134 Legarra, David            Betty Fairfax        19:44        --   
 135 Cariati, Emelio           Notre Dame Prep      19:45        --   
 136 Baldwin, Turner           Brophy               19:46        --   
 137 Sheehan, Michael          Cataline Magnet      19:46        --   
 138 Langdon, Nate             Northwest Christian  29:03:00     --   
 139 Bagnall, Brant            Cactus Shadows       19:51        --   
 140 Hill, Houston             Boulder Creek        19:53        75 
 141 Clark, Ryan               Betty Fairfax        19:57        --   
 142 Fernandez, Phillip        Brophy               19:58        --   
 143 Strom, Tom                Notre Dame Prep      19:59        --   
 144 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               20:03        76 
 145 Toledo, Nathaniel         Brophy               20:05        --   
 146 Andrews, Augustine        Central              20:06        77 
 147 Janssen, Justin           Brophy               20:08        --   
 148 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         20:09        78 
 149 Bodea, Brandon            Fountain Hills       20:10        --   
 150 Coffey, Lorenzo           Glendale             20:11        79 
 151 Despian, Ryan             Mountain Ridge       20:12        80 
 152 Ramirez, Sebastian        Independence         20:34        --   
 153 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        20:36        81 
 154 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        20:36        82 
 155 Spencer, John             Fountain Hills       20:40        --   
 156 Leon, Jose                Hamilton             20:44        83 
 157 Enkrah, Emmanuel          Liberty              20:51        84 
 158 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        20:55        85 
 159 Matson, Austin            Marana               21:02        --   
 160 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         21:04        86 
 161 Dunn, Andrew              Northwest Christian  21:06        --   
 162 Hall, Tanner              Scottsdale Christian 21:07        --   
 163 Holman, Patrick           Centennial           21:12        --   
 164 Tewawina, Darrell         Hopi                 21:13        --   
 165 Wahl, John                Deer Valley          21:13        87 
 166 Evans, Gregg              Pinnacle             21:15        88 
 167 Weisenburger, Chris       Brophy               21:16        --   
 168 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        21:19        89 
 169 Duke, Devyn               Betty Fairfax        21:25        --   
 170 Dropulic, Matt            Kingman              21:25        90 
 171 Kading, Cameron           Mountain Ridge       21:29        91 
 172 Harma, Cody               Mountain Ridge       21:37        92 
 173 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               21:43        --   
 174 Montalvo, John            Brophy               22:07        --   
 175 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        22:09        93 
 176 Begay, Tremaine           Hopi                 22:11        --   
 177 Paterik, Ryan             Deer Valley          22:31        94 
 178 Doty, David               Hamilton             22:36        --   
 179 Hernandez, Irving         Glendale             22:44        95 
 180 Gutierrez, Rafael         Independence         22:59        --   
 181 Frazier, Kyle             Liberty              23:07        --   
 182 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        23:10        96 
 183 Rychtik, Justin           Kellis               23:18        --   
 184 Villalobos, Nathan        Glendale             23:20        97 
 185 Wodka, Aaron              Nogales              23:22        98 
 186 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        23:41        99 
 187 no, name                  Dobson               23:44       100 
 188 Unknown, Runner           Sedona               23:48        --   
 189 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        23:51        --   
 190 Rochester, Jake           Marana               23:52        --   
 191 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              24:00:00     --   
 192 Andersen, Nick            Thunderbird          24:02:00     --   
 193 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        24:10:00    101 
 194 Ruvalcaba, Edward         Central              24:50:00    102 
 195 Rice, Jeremy              Centennial           25:24:00     --   
 196 Shambayati, Patrick       Brophy               25:52:00     --   
 197 Kaiser, Kyle              Deer Valley          26:10:00    103 
 198 Stoney, Gjermundson       Glendale             26:33:00    104 
 199 unknown, Unknown          Yuma Catholic        27:13:00    105 


Novice Boys Run Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Brophy             47     1    2    8    9    27   35   37   
       Total Time: 1:17:41.00
       Average:    15:32.20
   2 Nogales            86     4    10   17   24   31   98   -    
       Total Time: 1:20:25.00
       Average:    16:05.00
   3 Hopi               102    5    7    23   28   39   41   46   
       Total Time: 1:21:30.00
       Average:    16:18.00
   4 Central            158    14   25   26   43   50   77   102  
       Total Time: 1:24:01.00
       Average:    16:48.20
   5 Hamilton           165    6    12   38   54   55   59   83   
       Total Time: 1:24:36.00
       Average:    16:55.20
   6 Sedona             191    18   20   29   61   63   64   76   
       Total Time: 1:25:17.00
       Average:    17:03.40
   7 Liberty            200    32   34   36   42   56   57   84   
       Total Time: 1:26:25.00
       Average:    17:17.00
   8 Desert Ridge       208    11   15   30   74   78   86   -    
       Total Time: 1:28:14.00
       Average:    17:38.80
   9 Boulder Creek      227    19   21   47   65   75   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:28:28.00
       Average:    17:41.60
  10 Kingman            260    33   40   45   69   73   90   -    
       Total Time: 1:30:36.00
       Average:    18:07.20
  11 Mountain Ridge     261    16   22   52   80   91   92   -    
       Total Time: 1:31:33.00
       Average:    18:18.60
  12 Pinnacle           265    13   49   53   62   88   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:31:00.00
       Average:    18:12.00
  13 Willow Canyon      328    44   51   67   81   85   96   99   
       Total Time: 1:35:43.00
       Average:    19:08.60
  14 Dobson             336    48   58   60   70   100  -    -    
       Total Time: 1:37:12.00
       Average:    19:26.40
  15 Deer Valley        358    3    71   87   94   103  -    -    
       Total Time: 27:28:27.00
       Average:    5:29:41.40
  16 Glendale           380    66   68   72   79   95   97   104  
       Total Time: 1:40:34.00
       Average:    20:06.80
  17 Yuma Catholic      470    82   89   93   101  105  -    -    
       Total Time: 52:27:04.00
       Average:    10:29:24.80
  -- Cataline Magnet    NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Horizon            NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- McClintock         NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Camelback          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Scottsdale Christi NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Notre Dame Prep    NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Centennial         NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Lake Havasu        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Tolleson           NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Betty Fairfax      NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Sinagua            NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Independence       NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Valley Christian   NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Goldwater          NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Thunderbird        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Marana             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Kellis             NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Cortez             NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Cactus Shadows     NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Fountain Hills     NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Northwest Christia NTS (2 Finishers)


Novice Girls 2.7 Mile Run                                              
=====================================================================
     Name                 Year Team                 Finals     Points
=====================================================================
   1 Zuniga, Konnie            Nogales              17:04        --   
   2 Penney, Katie             Xavier               18:00        1 
   3 Fernandez, Victoria       Mountain Ridge       18:14        2 
   4 Ryan, Lynsey              Lake Havasu          18:15        --   
   5 Sotelo, Bridgette         Goldwater            18:24        --   
   6 Polanco, Sabrina          Dobson               18:28        --   
   7 Andreen, Christian        Xavier               18:29        3 
   8 Anderson, Megan           Pinnacle             18:31        4 
   9 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              18:33        --   
  10 Nguyen, Nathalie          Mountain Ridge       18:36        5 
  11 Jimenez, Zahira           Nogales              18:41        --   
  12 Swanson, Nysa             Liberty              18:48        6 
  13 Hoover, Savannah          Hamilton             18:51        7 
  14 Gregory, Lindsay          Boulder Creek        18:56        8 
  15 Halbig, Lea               Boulder Creek        18:59        9 
  16 Fakler, Catherine         Xavier               19:06        10 
  17 Perrone, Breanna          Xavier               19:08        11 
  18 Roessler, Sarah           Xavier               19:10        12 
  19 Sorenson, Kyndal          Pinnacle             19:15        13 
  20 Estrada, Esther           Nogales              19:16        --   
  21 McArthur, Victoria        Hamilton             19:18        14 
  22 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           19:19        --   
  23 Slack, Trinity            Boulder Creek        19:21        15 
  24 Patterson, Amanda         Valley Christian     19:25        --   
  25 Harper, Gloria            Boulder Creek        19:28        16 
  26 Johnston, Audrey          Betty Fairfax        19:29        --   
  27 Stephens, Kelsey          Cactus Shadows       19:50        --   
  28 Lombard, Lauren           Xavier               19:52        17 
  29 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              19:57        --   
  30 Patterson, Christine      Valley Christian     20:04        --   
  31 Davis, Satira             Goldwater            20:04        --   
  32 Zampino, Nicole           Pinnacle             20:09        18 
  33 Modzelewski, Jennife      Fountain Hills       20:11        --   
  34 Strom, Erika              Notre Dame Prep      20:14        --   
  35 Kane, Michaela            Pinnacle             20:19        19 
  36 Mankel, Spring            Cataline Magnet      20:24        --   
  37 Alexander, Savannah       Cactus Shadows       20:24        --   
  38 Paulsteiner, Heather      Kingman              20:25        --   
  39 Nguyen, Stephanie         Mountain Ridge       20:27        20 
  40 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         20:28        --   
  41 Stuber, Haley             Fountain Hills       20:28        --   
  42 Shrader, Jamie            Sinagua              20:41        --   
  43 Cohen, Becky              Xavier               20:45        21 
  44 Correa, Joselin           Camelback            20:49        --   
  45 Williams, Saige           Cactus Shadows       20:52        --   
  46 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              20:53        --   
  47 Martin, Shannin           Lake Havasu          21:00        --   
  48 Martin, Lauren            Liberty              21:09        22 
  49 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           21:14        --   
  50 Jones, Briana             Goldwater            21:14        --   
  51 Miyano, Carissa           Boulder Creek        21:20        23 
  52 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        21:23        --   
  53 Unknown, Runner           Desert Ridge         21:30        --   
  54 Lehmkuhlm, Kelsie         Liberty              21:33        24 
  55 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           21:34        --   
  56 Broome, Delany            Xavier               21:35        --   
  57 Rigby, Catherine          Marana               21:36        --   
  58 Lagerhausen, Ellerie      Dobson               21:38        --   
  59 Goodman, Kirstyn          Mountain Ridge       21:45        25 
  60 Trevino, Stephanie        Goldwater            21:46        --   
  61 Unknown, Runner           McClintock           21:51        --   
  62 Cole, Miki                Hamilton             21:52        26 
  63 Cluckey, Corrina          Mountain Ridge       22:05        27 
  64 Kloberdanz, Erin          Deer Valley          22:06        --   
  65 Skousen, Candice          Kellis               22:07        28 
  66 Spoehr, Julie             Pinnacle             22:09        29 
  67 Savor, Julia              Xavier               22:11        --   
  68 Pesognelli, Christin      Pinnacle             22:12        30 
  69 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        22:13        --   
  70 Bird, Alexa               Mountain Ridge       22:23        31 
  71 Beratta, Amanda           Boulder Creek        22:24        32 
  72 Shortridge, Jackie        Xavier               22:25        --   
  73 Doss, Jamie               Notre Dame Prep      22:27        --   
  74 Leber, Sarah              Mountain Ridge       22:28        33 
  75 Ibarra, Yanira            Cataline Magnet      22:31        --   
  76 Power, Emma               Liberty              22:32        34 
  77 Ventura, Vanessa          Independence         22:33        --   
  78 Ceton, Ricki              Hamilton             22:34        35 
  79 Kutz, Abigail             Liberty              22:36        36 
  80 Walling, Cierra           Thunderbird          22:40        --   
  81 Snyder, Caleigh           Pinnacle             22:43        37 
  82 Martin, Olivia            Pinnacle             22:47        --   
  83 Rudolph, Alexia           Liberty              23:08        38 
  84 Kraft, Maggie             Boulder Creek        23:09        39 
  85 Cordoba, Abby             Kellis               23:17        40 
  86 Copeland, Roxy            Boulder Creek        23:18        --   
  87 Wells, Megan              Pinnacle             23:19        --   
  88 Roberts, Sydney           Liberty              23:24        41 
  89 DiGiacomo, Sami           Mountain Ridge       23:34        --   
  90 Grimco, Emma              Pinnacle             23:36        --   
  91 Mendez, Kimberly          Tolleson             23:38        --   
  92 Kissler, Ellen            Kellis               23:39        42 
  93 Dullard, Maddie           Kellis               23:43        43 
  94 Washington, Deidra        Kellis               23:52        44 
  95 Hutchings, Hanna          Sinagua              23:53        --   
  96 Hasan, Shaina             Hamilton             23:58        45 
  97 Foulds, Tatum             Mountain Ridge       23:59        --   
  98 Hurley, Charlotte         Deer Valley          24:00:00     --   
  99 Mote, Alexis              Independence         24:04:00     --   
 100 Cluen, Kim                Kellis               24:14:00     46 
 101 Unknown, Runner           Willow Canyon        24:36:00     --   
 102 Morse, Hayley             Boulder Creek        24:37:00     --   
 103 Herr, Alexis              Liberty              24:57:00     --   
 104 Du, Demi                  Glendale             25:01:00     --   
 105 Hernandez, Yanie          Camelback            25:12:00     --   
 106 Land, Katilyn             Marana               25:24:00     --   
 107 VanDerHorn, Andrew        Thunderbird          25:37:00     --   
 108 Shuck, Kristen            Liberty              25:39:00     --   
 109 Murray, Megan             Boulder Creek        25:49:00     --   
 110 Fullinwider, Stephan      Thunderbird          25:55:00     --   
 111 Rodriguez, Jenni          Kingman              26:00:00     --   
 112 Unknown, Runner           Horizon              26:02:00     --   
 113 Madrid, Stephanie         Independence         26:24:00     --   
 114 Cattermole, Karis         Deer Valley          26:30:00     --   
 115 Unknown, Runner           Yuma Catholic        26:34:00     --   
 116 Mitchell, Ciarra          Glendale             26:55:00     --   
 117 Torres, Kaihomy           Glendale             26:56:00     --   
 118 Flores, Kimberlee         Thunderbird          27:23:00     --   
 119 Mendoza, Brenda           Betty Fairfax        27:27:00     --   
 120 Miller, Emilie            Boulder Creek        27:39:00     --   
 121 Peterson, Savannah        Marana               27:54:00     --   
 122 Lee, Serena               Liberty              28:04:00     --   
 123 Cortez, Sylvia            Betty Fairfax        28:28:00     --   
 124 Hoskyns, Elayna           Northwest Christian  28:57:00     --   
 125 Stilwell, Georgia         Fountain Hills       28:59:00     --   
 126 Mcbride, Maegan           Northwest Christian  29:03:00     --   
 127 Zeman, Nicole             Lake Havasu          29:52:00     --   
 128 Rodriguez, Brenda         Kellis               29:56:00     47 
 129 Romero, Dinah             Glendale             31:49:00     --   


Novice Girls  Team Scores
================================================================
    Team              Total    1    2    3    4    5    6*   7*
================================================================
   1 Xavier             37     1    3    10   11   12   17   21   
       Total Time: 1:33:53.00
       Average:    18:46.60
   2 Boulder Creek      71     8    9    15   16   23   32   39   
       Total Time: 1:38:04.00
       Average:    19:36.80
   3 Mountain Ridge     79     2    5    20   25   27   31   33   
       Total Time: 1:41:07.00
       Average:    20:13.40
   4 Pinnacle           83     4    13   18   19   29   30   37   
       Total Time: 1:40:23.00
       Average:    20:04.60
   5 Liberty            122    6    22   24   34   36   38   41   
       Total Time: 1:46:38.00
       Average:    21:19.60
   6 Hamilton           127    7    14   26   35   45   -    -    
       Total Time: 1:46:33.00
       Average:    21:18.60
   7 Kellis             197    28   40   42   43   44   46   47   
       Total Time: 1:56:38.00
       Average:    23:19.60
  -- Nogales            NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Lake Havasu        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Goldwater          NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Dobson             NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Horizon            NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- McClintock         NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Valley Christian   NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Betty Fairfax      NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Cactus Shadows     NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Fountain Hills     NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Notre Dame Prep    NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Cataline Magnet    NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Kingman            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Desert Ridge       NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Sinagua            NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Camelback          NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Willow Canyon      NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Marana             NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Deer Valley        NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Yuma Catholic      NTS (2 Finishers)
  -- Independence       NTS (3 Finishers)
  -- Thunderbird        NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Tolleson           NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Glendale           NTS (4 Finishers)
  -- Northwest Christia NTS (1 Finishers)
  -- Northwest Christia NTS (1 Finishers)