Round Valley Invitational

Round Valley, AZ

Complete Results

Licensed to Blue Ridge High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2012 08:58 AM
                     Round Valley Invitational - 3/16/2012                     
                           Eager, AZ - Elev. 7050ft                            
                        Round Valley Dome - 200m Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Fiore, Hailey                Blue Ridge               14.29  
  2 Cirivello, Nikki             St Johns                 14.34  
  3 Cox, Chandler                Blue Ridge               14.83  
  4 Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                  15.03  
  5 Paxson, Angela               Alchesay                 16.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Hauptman, Janelle            Payson                   14.02q 
  2 Covey, Kay                   Apache Junct             14.39  
  3 Eberle, Kate                 Quemado                  14.86  
  4 Curley, Cortney              Chinle                   14.97  
  5 Smith, Janelle               Alchesay                 17.14  
  6 Martin, Teah                 Window Rock              17.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  13.83q 
  2 Johnson, Kadi                Snowflake                14.25q 
  3 Sprinkle, Bethany            Payson                   14.40  
  4 Chen, Alicia                 Winslow                  15.07  
  5 Albright, Paige              Window Rock              16.04  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Savannah              St Johns                 13.07q 
  2 Begay, Kristen               Chinle                   14.66  
  3 Sirman, Amanda               Quemado                  14.69  
  4 Walters, Cydney              Holbrook                 15.18  
  5 Quiroz, Selena               Apache Junct             15.19  
  6 Pearce, Dallas               St Johns                 15.69  
  7 Webb, Skylar                 Quemado                  16.41  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Sotomayor, Rebecca           Blue Ridge               13.86q 
  2 Brimhall, Kendall            Snowflake                13.93q 
  3 Wendt, Wiebke                Mogollon                 14.81  
  4 John, Des'ree                Shiprock                 15.21  
  5 Kinlichee, Shelby            Holbrook                 15.40  
  6 Tsosie, Olivia               Pinon                    15.88  
 -- Martin, Rachel               Chinle                      DQ  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Crawford, Stephine           Round Valley             13.76q 
  2 Wood, McKenzie               Snowflake                13.96q 
  3 Harry, Shania                Shiprock                 14.53  
  4 Shellhorn, Marissa           Round Valley             14.62  
  5 Gruber, DeYonna              Shiprock                 15.22  
  6 Keyonnie, Rachelle           Holbrook                 17.78  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Savannah              St Johns                 13.05  
  2 Crawford, Stephine           Round Valley             13.58  
  3 Sotomayor, Rebecca           Blue Ridge               13.68  
  4 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  13.98  
  5 Hauptman, Janelle            Payson                   14.02  
  6 Wood, McKenzie               Snowflake                14.03  
  7 Brimhall, Kendall            Snowflake                14.05  
  8 Johnson, Kadi                Snowflake                14.62  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Walters, Cydney              Holbrook                 35.85  
  2 Martin, Teah                 Window Rock              38.03  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Annette               Chinle                   31.12  
  2 John, Des'ree                Shiprock                 32.43  
  3 Harry, Geovana               Shiprock                 33.62  
  4 Badoni, Shevon               Pinon                    35.45  
  5 John, Cassandra              Window Rock              37.02  
  6 Keyonnie, Rachelle           Holbrook                 37.91  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Kelly, Marissa               Payson                   33.15  
  2 Albright, Paige              Window Rock              34.42  
  3 Mikami, Urara                Payson                   34.94  
  4 Johnson, Madison             Chinle                   37.71  
  5 Rogers, Sierra               St Johns                 40.76  
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Coffmen, Kasea               Round Valley             30.36  
  2 Ferranti, Emily              Quemado                  30.81  
  3 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow                  31.13  
  4 Hill, Nikki                  Snowflake                31.43  
  5 Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                  31.67  
  6 Curley, Cortney              Chinle                   31.77  
 -- Sotomayor, Rebecca           Blue Ridge                  DQ  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Shumway, Talia               Snowflake                29.05  
  2 Neff, Jessica                Snowflake                29.87  
  3 Penrod, Kaelee               Blue Ridge               30.95  
  4 Dawson, Analisa              Holbrook                 30.97  
Section  6     Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Savannah              St Johns                 27.36  
  2 Hesse, Naomi                 Blue Ridge               28.80  
  3 Crawford, Stephine           Round Valley             30.23  
  4 Heninger, Kendra             Apache Junct             30.57  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 John, Des'ree                Shiprock               1:14.66  
  2 Harry, Geovana               Shiprock               1:16.23  
  3 Begay, Tiffany-Amber         Holbrook               1:21.61  
Section  2  
  1 Johnson, Meagan              Shiprock               1:13.31  
  2 Curley, Cortney              Chinle                 1:14.86  
  3 Coffmen, Kasea               Round Valley           1:15.94  
  4 Pete, Gypsy                  Window Rock            1:20.83  
  5 Smith, Janelle               Alchesay               1:23.87  
  6 John, Cassandra              Window Rock            1:24.72  
  7 Johnson, Madison             Chinle                 1:25.23  
Section  3  
  1 Moore, Mariah                Blue Ridge             1:07.35  
  2 Kiester, Marnie              Snowflake              1:10.73  
  3 Williams, Karen              Payson                 1:13.52  
  4 Suazo, Hailey                Window Rock            1:14.37  
  5 Thomas, Sarah                St Johns               1:14.89  
  6 Norton, Anna                 St Johns               1:14.95  
  7 Leslie, Amber                Alchesay               1:23.58  
Section  4  
  1 Brown, Annette               Chinle                 1:10.07  
  2 Ferranti, Emily              Quemado                1:10.17  
  3 Jessop, Sophie               St Johns               1:10.55  
  4 Turney, Harley               Payson                 1:11.72  
  5 Dawson, Analisa              Holbrook               1:12.44  
  6 Chen, Alicia                 Winslow                1:13.47  
Section  5  
  1 Hesse, Naomi                 Blue Ridge             1:04.91  
  2 Schimmel, Naomi              Blue Ridge             1:06.06  
  3 Allen, Melissa               Snowflake              1:06.98  
  4 Kinlecheenie, Kelafer        Winslow                1:07.21  
  5 Patterson, Bailey            Payson                 1:07.81  
  6 Woods, Britany               Winslow                1:09.56  
  7 Covey, Kay                   Apache Junct           1:10.30  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harry, Shania                Shiprock               2:43.10  
  2 Yazzie, Deriann              Chinle                 2:46.90  
  3 Johnson, Meagan              Shiprock               2:55.59  
  4 Pete, Gypsy                  Window Rock            3:10.54  
  5 Cluff, Evelyn                Round Valley           3:21.95  
  6 Smith, Janelle               Alchesay               3:22.97  
  7 Leithead, Teresa             Round Valley           3:22.99  
  8 Jackson, Cheyenne            St Johns               3:25.42  
  9 Charley, Tatum               Winslow                3:26.21  
Section  2  
  1 Coho, Nicole                 Shiprock               2:48.88  
  2 Turney, Harley               Payson                 2:50.18  
  3 Leslie, Amber                Alchesay               2:52.43  
  4 Udall, Morgan                Round Valley           2:54.98  
  5 Suazo, Hailey                Window Rock            2:56.68  
  6 Deschinee, Miriam            Window Rock            2:59.25  
  7 Van Deusen, Bianca           Mogollon               2:59.35  
  8 Tsosie, Olivia               Pinon                  3:01.14  
  9 Thornley, Reagan             Blue Ridge             3:03.96  
 10 Rosales, Adrianna            Snowflake              3:05.76  
 11 Baum, Chelsea                Mogollon               3:17.62  
Section  3  
  1 Kessler, Caitlin             Apache Junct           2:32.98  
  2 Susan, Davette               Alchesay               2:38.57  
  3 Galster, Lydia               Payson                 2:39.81  
  4 Nez, Colbi                   Holbrook               2:40.12  
  5 Cly, Garilena                Chinle                 2:44.54  
  6 Manybeads, Charmayne         Pinon                  2:46.00  
  7 Babbitt, Chesney             Blue Ridge             2:48.95  
  8 Johnson, Allison             Chinle                 2:49.75  
  9 Flake, Charly                Snowflake              2:52.64  
 10 Tom, Miya                    Holbrook               2:59.27  
 11 Lewis, Aaliyah               Winslow                3:00.06  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yesslilth, Shundiin          Shiprock               6:37.11  
  2 Boone, Michelle              Snowflake              6:43.16  
  3 Deschinee, Miriam            Window Rock            6:48.03  
  4 Udall, Morgan                Round Valley           7:01.05  
  5 Thornley, Reagan             Blue Ridge             7:09.47  
  6 Rosales, Adrianna            Snowflake              7:14.93  
  7 Richins, Lydia               St Johns               7:20.43  
  8 Prestwich, Shelbi            Snowflake              7:24.89  
  9 Payne, Rikki                 St Johns               7:36.22  
 10 Cluff, Evelyn                Round Valley           7:45.34  
 11 Farr, Dana                   Quemado                7:45.43  
 12 Bestedo, Jessica             Mogollon               7:52.82  
Section  2  
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda               Chinle                 5:29.73  
  2 Susan, Davette               Alchesay               6:02.00  
  3 Nez, Colbi                   Holbrook               6:04.13  
  4 Yazzie, Deriann              Chinle                 6:07.37  
  5 Curley, Brittney             Winslow                6:11.82  
  6 Smiley, Danielle             Window Rock            6:15.68  
  7 Moceri, Natalie              Payson                 6:21.95  
  8 Coho, Nicole                 Shiprock               6:31.03  
  9 Bedonie, Anjelica            Chinle                 6:39.80  
 10 McCrary, Mckyla              Payson                 6:43.50  
 11 Spear, Ashley                Payson                 6:43.72  
 12 Leslie, Amber                Alchesay               6:44.19  
 13 Whitten, Jessica             Apache Junct           6:47.43  
 14 Tom, Miya                    Holbrook               6:47.61  
 15 Willis, Allyssa              Apache Junct           6:55.23  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Susan, Davette               Alchesay              13:15.92  
  2 Cly, Garilena                Chinle                13:35.72  
  3 Johnson, Allison             Chinle                13:48.07  
  4 Smiley, Danielle             Window Rock           14:02.43  
  5 Wagenfehr, Julia             Blue Ridge            14:10.96  
  6 Boone, Michelle              Snowflake             14:54.67  
  7 Whitten, Jessica             Apache Junct          14:57.15  
  8 Watson, Alison               Chinle                15:32.16  
  9 Honani, Kiyanna              Winslow               15:44.47  
 10 Bia, Michaela                Winslow               16:02.47  
 11 Wilson, Tara                 Winslow               16:02.97  
 12 Prestwich, Shelbi            Snowflake             16:51.49  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Sprinkle, Bethany            Payson                   17.98q 
  2 Burns, Cheyenne              Apache Junct             19.71  
  3 Kinlichee, Shelby            Holbrook                 20.37  
  4 Williams, Karen              Payson                   21.11  
 -- Daly, Brianna                Blue Ridge                  DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Richards, Kilee              Snowflake                17.95q 
  2 Borges, Sarah                Payson                   19.43q 
  3 Heninger, Kendra             Apache Junct             19.70  
  4 Martin, Rachel               Chinle                   20.57  
  5 Jackson, Jamie               St Johns                 20.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Moore, Mariah                Blue Ridge               17.82q 
  2 Eberle, Kate                 Quemado                  20.12  
  3 Harry, Geovana               Shiprock                 24.00  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Natividad, Kianna            Snowflake                16.97q 
  2 Curley, Caleigh              Chinle                   18.77q 
  3 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  18.84q 
  4 Shumway, Talia               Snowflake                19.39q 
  5 Wagoner, Brandy              St Johns                 21.74  
  6 Armao, Shandiin              Winslow                  21.76  
  7 Walters, Cydney              Holbrook                 21.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Natividad, Kianna            Snowflake                16.86  
  2 Moore, Mariah                Blue Ridge               18.03  
  3 Richards, Kilee              Snowflake                18.06  
  4 Curley, Caleigh              Chinle                   18.26  
  5 Sprinkle, Bethany            Payson                   18.31  
  6 Shumway, Talia               Snowflake                18.86  
  7 Hatch, Lauren                Winslow                  19.33  
  8 Borges, Sarah                Payson                   20.13  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Shiprock  'A'                                         58.67  
     1) Lake, Lakeisha                  2) Shin, Sowan                    
     3) Gruber, DeYonna                 4) Ayze, Shaytoya                 
  2 Window Rock  'A'                                    1:07.91  
     1) Lizer, Tanisha                  2) John, Cassandra                
     3) Martin, Teah                    4) Pete, Gypsy                    
 -- Chinle  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Begay, Kristen                  2) Martin, Rachel                 
     3) Curley, Caleigh                 4) Smith, Shaniya                 
Section  2  
  1 St Johns  'A'                                         54.16  
     1) Brown, Savannah                 2) Trickey, Brook                 
     3) Farr, Miranda                   4) Cirivello, Nikki               
  2 Blue Ridge  'A'                                       54.43  
     1) Fiore, Hailey                   2) Cox, Chandler                  
     3) Sotomayor, Rebecca              4) Schimmel, Naomi                
  3 Snowflake  'A'                                        55.10  
     1) Natividad, Kianna               2) Johnson, Kadi                  
     3) Rawlins, Macie                  4) Wood, McKenzie                 
  4 Winslow  'A'                                          55.11  
     1) Kinlecheenie, Kelafer           2) Woods, Britany                 
     3) Hatch, Lauren                   4) Clough, Tomiko                 
  5 Round Valley  'A'                                     55.77  
     1) Crawford, Stephine              2) Workman, Natalie               
     3) Penrod, Stormy                  4) Shellhorn, Marissa             
  6 Apache Junction  'A'                                  57.53  
     1) Burns, Cheyenne                 2) Aulik, Sedona                  
     3) Heninger, Kendra                4) Covey, Kay                     
  7 Payson  'A'                                           59.34  
     1) Chilson, Jayme                  2) Borges, Sarah                  
     3) Hauptman, Janelle               4) Kelly, Marissa                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Payson  'A'                                         4:37.25  
     1) Turney, Harley                  2) Patterson, Bailey              
     3) Carlen, Jaymi                   4) Sprinkle, Bethany              
  2 Chinle  'A'                                         4:37.44  
     1) Curley, Caleigh                 2) Martin, Rachel                 
     3) Brown, Annette                  4) Smith, Shaniya                 
  3 Snowflake  'A'                                      4:50.35  
     1) Allen, Melissa                  2) Kiester, Marnie                
     3) Natividad, Kianna               4) Richards, Kilee                
  4 St Johns  'A'                                       5:00.11  
     1) Jessop, Sophie                  2) Norton, Anna                   
     3) Thomas, Sarah                   4) Rogers, Stormy                 
Section  2  
  1 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     4:24.95  
     1) Fiore, Hailey                   2) Hesse, Naomi                   
     3) Moore, Mariah                   4) Schimmel, Naomi                
  2 Round Valley  'A'                                   4:32.99  
     1) Coffmen, Kasea                  2) Workman, Natalie               
     3) Hart, Megan                     4) Donaldson, Shiloh              
  3 Apache Junction  'A'                                4:33.07  
     1) Bonow, Rachael                  2) Heninger, Kendra               
     3) Covey, Kay                      4) Kessler, Caitlin               
  4 Winslow  'A'                                        4:34.96  
     1) Woods, Britany                  2) Kinlecheenie, Kelafer          
     3) Hatch, Lauren                   4) Joe, Marcela                   
  5 Shiprock  'A'                                       4:44.67  
     1) Marlena, Peshlakai              2) Harry, Shania                  
     3) Yesslilth, Shundiin             4) Dee, Jade                      
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chinle  'A'                                        10:16.48  
     1) Jumbo, Rolonda                  2) Bedonie, Anjelica              
     3) Cly, Garilena                   4) Yazzie, Deriann                
  2 Holbrook  'A'                                      11:29.23  
     1) Dawson, Analisa                 2) Tom, Miya                      
     3) Lano, Layanya                   4) Yazzie, Tamisha                
  3 Payson  'A'                                        11:31.25  
     1) Galster, Lydia                  2) Moceri, Natalie                
     3) Spear, Ashley                   4) McCrary, Mckyla                
  4 Shiprock  'A'                                      11:38.11  
     1) Marlena, Peshlakai              2) Coho, Nicole                   
     3) Yesslilth, Shundiin             4) Dee, Jade                      
  5 Snowflake  'A'                                     11:46.16  
     1) Boone, Michelle                 2) Neff, Jessica                  
     3) Rosales, Adrianna               4) Flake, Charly                  
  6 Blue Ridge  'A'                                    12:02.56  
     1) Porter, Wesleigh                2) Holl, Bayly                    
     3) Wagenfehr, Julia                4) Babbitt, Chesney               
  7 Mogollon  'A'                                      12:12.64  
     1) Maner, Jessica                  2) Gonzalez, Ana                  
     3) Baum, Chelsea                   4) Van Deusen, Bianca             
  8 Winslow  'A'                                       12:27.47  
     1) Montoya, Rachel                 2) Charley, Tatum                 
     3) Lewis, Aaliyah                  4) Curley, Brittney               
  9 St Johns  'A'                                      15:04.09  
     1) Richins, Lydia                  2) Winsor, Riley                  
     3) Payne, Rikki                    4) Thomas, Sarah                  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Penrod, Kaelee               Blue Ridge             4-10.00  
  2 Farr, Miranda                St Johns              J4-10.00  
  3 Rawlins, Macie               Snowflake              4-08.00  
  4 Gutierrez, Kamri             Round Valley          J4-08.00  
  5 Jordan, Mackenzie            Blue Ridge             4-06.00  
  6 Lester, Maghan               Mogollon               4-04.00  
  7 Cirivello, Nikki             St Johns              J4-04.00  
  8 Bonow, Rachael               Apache Junct          J4-04.00  
  9 Aulik, Sedona                Apache Junct           4-04.00  
 10 Uchytil, Hannah              Snowflake              4-02.00  
 10 Carpenter, Kayleen           Snowflake              4-02.00  
 10 Ferranti, Emily              Quemado                4-02.00  
 10 Daly, Brianna                Blue Ridge             4-02.00  
 -- Tsosoie, Shyanne             Pinon                       NH  
 -- Cayaditto, Autumn            Pinon                       NH  
 -- Ayze, Shaytoya               Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                     NH  
 -- Shin, Sowan                  Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Lake, Lakeisha               Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Vilervaao, Emma              Round Valley                NH  
 -- Deschinee, Miriam            Window Rock                 NH  
 -- Hauptman, Janelle            Payson                      NH  
 -- Suazo, Hailey                Window Rock                 NH  
 -- Quiroz, Selena               Apache Junct                NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Shiloh            Round Valley           9-06.00  
  2 Workman, Natalie             Round Valley           9-00.00  
  3 Crawford, Amanda             Round Valley           8-09.00  
  4 Schimmel, Naomi              Blue Ridge             8-03.00  
  5 Milligan, Angelica           Winslow               J7-06.00  
  5 Hauptman, Janelle            Payson                 7-06.00  
  5 Carlen, Jaymi                Payson                 7-06.00  
  8 Brimhall, Kendall            Snowflake             J7-00.00  
  8 Penrod, Kaelee               Blue Ridge            J7-00.00  
  8 Burns, Cheyenne              Apache Junct           7-00.00  
 11 Rogers, Stormy               St Johns               6-06.00  
 11 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow                6-06.00  
 13 Pearce, Dallas               St Johns               6-00.00  
 13 Whipple, Jessica             Snowflake              6-00.00  
 13 Trickey, Brook               St Johns               6-00.00  
 -- Williams, Karen              Payson                      NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Savannah              St Johns              16-00.50   0.1 
  2 Trickey, Brook               St Johns              15-06.00   0.1 
  3 Johnson, Kadi                Snowflake             14-10.25   0.1 
  4 Jordan, Mackenzie            Blue Ridge            14-09.00   0.1 
  5 Rawlins, Macie               Snowflake             14-02.00   0.1 
  6 Patterson, Bailey            Payson                14-00.00   0.1 
  7 Carpenter, Kayleen           Snowflake             13-11.25   0.1 
  8 Bonow, Rachael               Apache Junct          13-09.00   0.1 
  9 Jackson, Jamie               St Johns              13-07.75   0.1 
 10 Penrod, Kaelee               Blue Ridge            13-05.00   0.1 
 11 Quiroz, Selena               Apache Junct          13-03.25   0.1 
 12 Marlena, Peshlakai           Shiprock              13-03.00   0.1 
 13 Crawford, Stephine           Round Valley          13-01.50   0.1 
 14 Gonzalez, Ana                Mogollon              13-01.25   0.1 
 15 Daly, Brianna                Blue Ridge            13-00.50   0.1 
 16 Maner, Jessica               Mogollon              12-09.75   0.1 
 16 Wendt, Wiebke                Mogollon              12-09.75   0.1 
 18 Flanagan, Vonaisha           Winslow               12-08.50   0.1 
 19 Pedersen, Katrine            Round Valley          12-05.75   0.1 
 20 Crosby, Elizabeth            Round Valley          12-03.50   0.1 
 21 Eberle, Kate                 Quemado               12-02.25   0.1 
 22 Aulik, Sedona                Apache Junct          11-10.00   0.1 
 23 Chilson, Jayme               Payson                11-07.25   0.1 
 24 Schneider, Sarah             Payson                11-06.50   0.1 
 25 Webb, Skylar                 Quemado               10-11.25   0.1 
 26 Tsosie, Olivia               Pinon                 10-09.00   0.1 
 27 Suazo, Hailey                Window Rock           10-06.50   0.1 
 28 John, Cassandra              Window Rock           10-04.50   0.1 
 29 Albright, Paige              Window Rock            9-02.50   0.1 
 -- Clough, Tomiko               Winslow                     ND   NWI 
 -- Tsosoie, Shyanne             Pinon                       ND   NWI 
 -- Todechine, Shinaya           Pinon                       ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quiroz, Selena               Apache Junct          32-02.50   0.1 
  2 Trickey, Brook               St Johns              31-11.50   0.1 
  3 Farr, Miranda                St Johns              31-01.00   0.1 
  4 Richards, Kilee              Snowflake             30-04.00   0.1 
  5 Carlen, Jaymi                Payson                30-02.25   0.1 
  6 Johnson, Kadi                Snowflake             30-01.50   0.1 
  7 Fiore, Hailey                Blue Ridge            29-11.75   0.1 
  8 Cox, Chandler                Blue Ridge            29-07.75   0.1 
  9 Hesse, Naomi                 Blue Ridge            29-06.00   0.1 
 10 Bonow, Rachael               Apache Junct          29-03.50   0.1 
 11 Rawlins, Macie               Snowflake             29-02.50   0.1 
 12 Sprinkle, Bethany            Payson                28-10.75   0.1 
 13 Maner, Jessica               Mogollon              28-05.50   0.1 
 14 Gutierrez, Kamri             Round Valley          28-02.00   0.1 
 15 Aulik, Sedona                Apache Junct          27-01.75   0.1 
 16 Patterson, Bailey            Payson                26-06.50   0.1 
 17 Albright, Paige              Window Rock           20-07.00   0.1 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lizer, Tanisha               Window Rock           24-09.50  
  2 Begay, Kailyn                Shiprock              24-02.00  
  3 Begay, Courtney              Shiprock              24-00.50  
  4 Lewis, Ryan                  Holbrook              22-00.50  
  5 Udall, Morgan                Round Valley          20-10.50  
  6 Duran, Isabella              Holbrook              20-07.50  
  7 Thomas, Tya                  St Johns              17-08.50  
Flight  2  
  1 Newhall, Mataya              Alchesay              27-00.00  
  2 Parker, Alix                 Payson                26-10.50  
  3 Farr, Dana                   Quemado               24-08.50  
  4 Webb, Skylar                 Quemado               23-08.00  
  5 Paxson, Aitana               Alchesay              22-09.00  
  6 Towne, Chessaly              Blue Ridge            21-07.00  
  7 Declay, Chelsea              Alchesay              19-09.00  
 -- O'Donell, Lanie              Payson                      ND  
 -- Owens, Kelsy                 Payson                      ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Soper, Khyana                Apache Junct          31-01.00  
  2 Jordan, Mackenzie            Blue Ridge            28-00.00  
  3 Lidwig, Layla                Round Valley          26-03.50  
  4 Pedersen, Katrine            Round Valley          26-02.00  
  5 King, April                  Shiprock              26-01.50  
  6 Smith, Shaniya               Chinle                26-00.00  
  7 Demuth, Shandie              Holbrook              25-07.50  
  8 Christensen, Caitlyn         Snowflake             25-02.00  
  9 Hines, Shyann                St Johns              24-09.50  
 10 Knox, Kailin                 Apache Junct          24-08.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Hext, Danielle               Snowflake             34-09.25  
  2 Neff, Jessica                Snowflake             33-01.00  
  3 Hunt, Adeline                Mogollon              30-04.75  
  4 Paul, Taylor                 Chinle               J30-04.00  
  4 Nez, Corey                   Winslow               30-04.00  
  6 Yazzie, Kristen              Winslow               29-09.75  
  7 Fuson, Mesha                 Winslow               29-02.50  
  8 Young, Carissa               Mogollon              29-02.00  
  9 Meason, Tyler                Apache Junct          27-10.50  
 10 Williams, Celia              Blue Ridge            19-05.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 King, April                  Shiprock              74-11.50  
  2 Begay, Kailyn                Shiprock                 72-00  
  3 Lester, Terrilyn             Holbrook              56-02.50  
  4 Newhall, Mataya              Alchesay              52-03.50  
  5 Dallenogare, Katrina         St Johns              49-04.50  
  6 Lewis, Ryan                  Holbrook              48-06.50  
  7 Thomas, Tya                  St Johns              47-05.50  
  8 Farr, Dana                   Quemado               36-10.50  
 -- Tsosie, Wynonna              Pinon                       ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Demuth, Shandie              Holbrook              79-05.50  
  2 Towne, Chessaly              Blue Ridge            65-09.50  
  3 Hines, Shyann                St Johns              62-02.50  
  4 McMinn, Jessi                Apache Junct          61-01.50  
  5 Paxson, Aitana               Alchesay              59-05.50  
  6 Lizer, Tanisha               Window Rock              56-02  
Flight  3  
  1 Begay, Courtney              Shiprock                 81-02  
  2 Jordan, Mackenzie            Blue Ridge            77-06.50  
  3 Hunt, Adeline                Mogollon                 71-10  
  4 Parker, Alix                 Payson                   68-06  
  5 Hext, Danielle               Snowflake             67-11.50  
  6 Knox, Kailin                 Apache Junct             66-08  
  7 Pedersen, Katrine            Round Valley          59-00.50  
  8 Lidwig, Layla                Round Valley          58-04.50  
  9 Paul, Taylor                 Chinle                56-10.50  
Flight  4  
  1 Young, Carissa               Mogollon                 99-08  
  2 Williams, Celia              Blue Ridge               94-05  
  3 Nez, Corey                   Winslow                  90-02  
  4 Yazzie, Kristen              Winslow                  79-09  
  5 Carlen, Jaymi                Payson                78-10.50  
  6 Livingston, Amber            Snowflake                78-08  
  7 Meason, Tyler                Apache Junct          75-09.50  
  8 Neff, Jessica                Snowflake                75-06  
 -- Fuson, Mesha                 Winslow                     ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Pablo, Josh                  Window Rock              11.71q 
  2 Benevidez, Patrick           Apache Junct             12.08  
  3 Begay, Austin                Chinle                   12.20  
  4 Bride, Sherod                St Johns                 12.68  
  5 LeSueur, Ralf                Quemado                  14.11  
  6 Kane-Colelay, Elijah         Alchesay                 14.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Coleman, Alex                Apache Junct             11.56q 
  2 Romance, Cameron             Payson                   11.79q 
  3 Von Schlebrugge, Sylvest     Blue Ridge               12.11  
  4 Clawson, Trevor              Payson                   12.61  
  5 Ben, Rayshawn                Shiprock                 12.89  
  6 Begay, Coy                   Holbrook                 13.90  
  7 Hopper, Marlin               Alchesay                 15.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Henderson, Bryce             Blue Ridge               11.43q 
  2 Pena, Arturo                 Round Valley             11.76q 
  3 Wiseman, David               St Johns                 12.19  
  4 Workman, Ethan               Round Valley             12.41  
  5 Ramirez, Jeremiah            Pinon                    12.56  
  6 Sam, Ernest                  Window Rock              13.81  
  7 Hayes, TY                    Shiprock                 14.81  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Hunt, Garrett                Snowflake                11.75q 
  2 Graf, Dillion                St Johns                 11.86  
  3 Moore, Jason                 Holbrook                 12.32  
  4 Wood, Kelly                  Winslow                  12.53  
  5 Henson, Duncan               Holbrook                 13.85  
  6 Wyatt, Kasey                 Alchesay                 13.95  
  7 Yazzie, Shane                Shiprock                 14.23  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Brown, Chandler              Snowflake                11.76q 
  2 Sweet, Shane                 Winslow                  12.12  
  3 Wheeler, Garrimen            Pinon                    12.74  
  4 Corum, Dante                 Pinon                    12.84  
  5 Taylor, Dalton               Round Valley             13.17  
  6 Flores, Juan                 Quemado                  13.27  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Snowflake                11.15q 
  2 Streett, Mark                Blue Ridge               12.23  
  3 Aguirre, Tyler               Payson                   12.60  
  4 Chief, Manuelito             Window Rock              12.70  
  5 Wilson, Wayne                Chinle                   13.08  
  6 Russell, Jesse               Apache Junct             13.65  
  7 Farr, Sam                    Quemado                  14.52  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Snowflake                11.10  
  2 Henderson, Bryce             Blue Ridge               11.40  
  3 Coleman, Alex                Apache Junct             11.51  
  4 Brown, Chandler              Snowflake                11.56  
  5 Hunt, Garrett                Snowflake                11.70  
  6 Romance, Cameron             Payson                   11.93  
  7 Pablo, Josh                  Window Rock              11.95  
  8 Hamblin, Dean                Round Valley             11.96  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1 Leon, Andres                 Holbrook                 27.60  
  2 Wilson, Wayne                Chinle                   28.25  
  3 Nez, Murray                  Pinon                    29.02  
  4 Hayes, TY                    Shiprock                 30.49  
  5 Yazzie, Shane                Shiprock                 30.50  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1 Gurtung, Leon                Round Valley             28.07  
  2 Bitsie, Lodi                 Window Rock              28.17  
  3 Brunson, Dalton              Quemado                  29.53  
  4 Wyatt, Kasey                 Alchesay                 30.57  
  5 Quintero, Chris              Alchesay                 30.70  
Section  3     Wind: -0.1
  1 Waldo, K.K.                  Blue Ridge               26.00  
  2 Waldo, Michael               Blue Ridge               26.50  
  3 Taylor, Dalton               Round Valley             27.46  
  4 Jimmie, Zackery              Pinon                    27.55  
  5 Francis, DiAndre             Pinon                    27.73  
  6 Denetdeel, Collins           Chinle                   28.13  
  7 England, Kain                Payson                   28.73  
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Henderson, Bryce             Blue Ridge               24.56  
  2 Moore, Jason                 Holbrook                 26.08  
  3 Dixon, Cory                  Winslow                  26.15  
  4 Bencomo, Erick               St Johns                 26.31  
  5 Pena, Arturo                 Round Valley             26.35  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Sweet, Shane                 Winslow                  24.85  
  2 Clawson, Trevor              Payson                   25.40  
  3 Wood, Kelly                  Winslow                  25.63  
  4 Begay, Austin                Chinle                   25.70  
  5 Brown, Dvontae               Apache Junct             26.10  
Section  6     Wind: -0.1
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Snowflake                23.96  
  2 Lee, Konner                  St Johns                 24.19  
  3 Brown, Chandler              Snowflake                24.22  
  4 Smith, Brit                  Snowflake                24.34  
  5 Romance, Cameron             Payson                   24.66  
  6 Coleman, Alex                Apache Junct             25.23  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bileen, Wyatt                Shiprock               1:01.19  
  2 Wilson, Wayne                Chinle                 1:02.99  
  3 Alan, Cody                   Shiprock               1:04.19  
  4 Begay, Anthony               Shiprock               1:11.70  
Section  2  
  1 Vega, Alex                   Round Valley             58.43  
  2 Henson, Duncan               Holbrook               1:04.77  
  3 Wyatt, Kasey                 Alchesay               1:08.09  
  4 Parviainen, Leevi            Round Valley           1:08.11  
  5 Quintero, Chris              Alchesay               1:10.51  
Section  3  
  1 Eckardt, Franz               Holbrook                 59.23  
  2 Bedonie, Shane               Chinle                   59.55  
  3 Denetdeel, Collins           Chinle                 1:02.25  
  4 Little, Tim                  Winslow                1:02.60  
  5 Owens, Ike                   Window Rock            1:02.62  
  6 Strangeowl, Tyler            Window Rock            1:04.61  
Section  4  
  1 Trezise, Mason               Round Valley             58.39  
  2 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow                  59.47  
  3 Gomez, Andrew                Blue Ridge             1:01.44  
  4 Westbrook, Rusty             Blue Ridge             1:05.39  
Section  5  
  1 Bobier, Payson               Payson                   54.37  
  2 Wilcock, Jacob               Blue Ridge               57.12  
  3 Patterson, Trent             St Johns                 57.75  
  4 Castillo, Adam               St Johns                 58.05  
  5 Brewer, Newell               Snowflake                58.09  
  6 Benevidez, Patrick           Apache Junct           1:02.46  
Section  6  
  1 Rodriguez, Josh              St Johns                 55.61  
  2 Hunt, Garrett                Snowflake                58.72  
  3 Merrill, Austin              Snowflake                59.33  
  4 Keams, Keenan                Winslow                  59.73  
  5 Vance, Jace                  Quemado                  59.80  
  6 Moore, Adam                  Holbrook               1:01.57  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Clem, Bill                   Chinle                 2:21.31  
  2 Twobulls, Terrell            Holbrook               2:23.30  
  3 Curley, Jeremiah             Window Rock            2:31.96  
  4 Nez, Murray                  Pinon                  2:34.38  
  5 Crosby, Jacob                Round Valley           2:40.40  
  6 Thomas, Dallen               St Johns               2:41.42  
  7 Jenson, Jayron               St Johns               2:44.94  
  8 Farr, Sam                    Quemado                2:49.55  
  9 Akins, Dusty                 Round Valley           2:52.98  
 10 Gaspar, Paul                 Blue Ridge             2:55.50  
 11 Heder, Bryan                 Mogollon               3:21.43  
Section  2  
  1 Prestwich, Evan              Blue Ridge             2:18.71  
  2 Hoskie, John                 Winslow                2:21.44  
  3 Raykovitz, Rayne             St Johns               2:23.04  
  4 Frei, Thad                   Snowflake              2:27.40  
  5 Begay, Miles                 Holbrook               2:30.08  
  6 Schindler, Randall           Mogollon               2:32.15  
  7 Little, Tim                  Winslow                2:32.57  
  8 Chee, Nelson                 Pinon                  2:34.02  
  9 Begay, Anthony               Shiprock               2:38.91  
 10 Blackstone, Michael          Apache Junct           2:59.15  
Section  3  
  1 Sangster, Cody               Winslow                2:08.52  
  2 Cox, Joseph                  Snowflake              2:08.69  
  3 Beyale III, Herbert          Shiprock               2:08.92  
  4 Wilcock, Jacob               Blue Ridge             2:09.42  
  5 Ewert, Omar                  Apache Junct           2:13.93  
  6 Yazzie, Justin               Chinle                 2:14.18  
  7 Keoni, Brycen                Holbrook               2:17.08  
  8 Atcitty, Domonique           Shiprock               2:23.55  
  9 Yazzie, Jonathan             Chinle                 2:28.33  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yazzie, Justin               Chinle                 5:14.20  
  2 Atcitty, Domonique           Shiprock               5:17.17  
  3 Keoni, Brycen                Holbrook               5:24.44  
  4 Begaye, Harrison             Chinle                 5:37.74  
  5 McClellan, Caleb             Holbrook               5:38.64  
  6 Curley, Jeremiah             Window Rock            5:50.85  
  7 Tso, Jesiah                  Holbrook               5:53.67  
  8 Fall, Lloyd                  Alchesay               5:59.58  
  9 Crosby, Jacob                Round Valley           6:07.00  
 10 Sam, Erickson                Window Rock            7:44.85  
Section  2  
  1 Levi, Shawvan                Shiprock               5:14.56  
  2 Hanlon, Hyrum                Snowflake              5:27.11  
  3 Ralston, Tyler               Apache Junct           5:32.66  
  4 Roanhorse, Jesiah            St Johns               5:35.46  
  5 Martel, Doug                 Blue Ridge             5:42.04  
  6 Tools, Zachary               Alchesay               5:45.21  
  7 Lozano-wade, Davin           Payson                 5:56.19  
  8 Thomas, Dallen               St Johns               6:26.92  
Section  3  
  1 Yanez, Luis                  Round Valley           4:48.44  
  2 Beyale III, Herbert          Shiprock               4:48.81  
  3 Rydberg, Lucas               Blue Ridge             4:57.30  
  4 Ewert, Omar                  Apache Junct           5:02.04  
  5 Prestwich, Evan              Blue Ridge             5:03.52  
  6 Cave, Colton                 Apache Junct           5:03.81  
  7 Hoskie, John                 Winslow                5:09.73  
  8 Rogers, Levi                 St Johns               5:14.30  
  9 Clem, Bill                   Chinle                 5:14.98  
 10 Quintero, Bret               Alchesay               5:20.79  
 11 Wadington, Jamie             Payson                 5:21.97  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tsosie, Austin               Winslow               12:06.39  
  2 Tools, Zachary               Alchesay              12:18.37  
  3 Chee, Nelson                 Pinon                 12:39.84  
  4 Begay, Olin                  Pinon                 12:49.38  
  5 Raykovitz, Riley             St Johns              13:06.68  
  6 Fall, Lloyd                  Alchesay              13:12.07  
  7 Jenson, Jayron               St Johns              13:19.39  
  8 Harold, Kenny                Blue Ridge            13:39.96  
  9 Begay, Alonzo                Holbrook              14:07.14  
 10 Moore, Kelby                 Winslow               14:07.21  
 11 Tidwell, Dakota              St Johns              14:43.39  
Section  2  
  1 Tracy, Searle                Chinle                10:22.20  
  2 Manymules, Charles           Chinle                10:46.73  
  3 Cave, Colton                 Apache Junct          11:01.44  
  4 Yanez, Luis                  Round Valley          11:10.09  
  5 Chee, Melcomh                Holbrook              11:23.15  
  6 Hanlon, Hyrum                Snowflake             12:03.12  
  7 Quintero, Bret               Alchesay              12:03.22  
  8 Anderson, Micheal            Payson                12:13.13  
  9 Begay, Miles                 Holbrook              13:18.29  
 10 Ralston, Tyler               Apache Junct          14:11.28  
 11 Blackstone, Michael          Apache Junct          14:16.76  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Moore, Mason                 Holbrook                 17.43q 
  2 Dawson, Robert               Holbrook                 18.38q 
  3 Gomez, Andrew                Blue Ridge               19.10  
  4 Pearce, Donald               St Johns                 23.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Kulikowski, Todd             Blue Ridge               16.29q 
  2 Andis, Gabriel               Holbrook                 16.80q 
  3 Beauchamp, Stephan           Quemado                  20.62  
  4 Owens, Ike                   Window Rock              20.67  
  5 Streett, Mark                Blue Ridge               21.04  
  6 Greer, Parker                St Johns                 21.44  
  7 Thomas, Nick                 Winslow                  22.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Bingham, Tanner              Round Valley             16.36q 
  2 Solomon, Kirt                Snowflake                17.08q 
  3 Bileen, Wyatt                Shiprock                 19.98  
  4 Garcia, Anthony              Apache Junct             20.07  
  5 Corum, Dante                 Pinon                    20.24  
  6 Bedonie, Shane               Chinle                   27.18  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Shumway, Dustin              Snowflake                15.70q 
  2 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow                  18.43q 
  3 Ballard, Brenton             Snowflake                18.57  
  4 Bencomo, Erick               St Johns                 19.95  
  5 Denetdeel, Collins           Chinle                   20.64  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1 Shumway, Dustin              Snowflake                15.39  
  2 Kulikowski, Todd             Blue Ridge               15.57  
  3 Bingham, Tanner              Round Valley             16.24  
  4 Andis, Gabriel               Holbrook                 16.52  
  5 Moore, Mason                 Holbrook                 17.00  
  6 Solomon, Kirt                Snowflake                17.25  
  7 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow                  17.92  
  8 Dawson, Robert               Holbrook                 18.11  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St Johns  'A'                                         47.01  
     1) Rodriguez, Josh                 2) Lee, Konner                    
     3) Graf, Dillion                   4) Castillo, Adam                 
  2 Chinle  'A'                                           49.98  
     1) Begay, Austin                   2) Yazzie, Shawneil               
     3) Denetdeel, Collins              4) Wilson, Wayne                  
  3 Pinon  'A'                                            51.47  
     1) Nez, Murphy                     2) Wheeler, Garrimen              
     3) Corum, Dante                    4) Ramirez, Jeremiah              
  4 Shiprock  'A'                                         51.55  
     1) IC, Manuel                      2) Shorty, Andre                  
     3) Williams, Eric                  4) Charley, Raygen                
  5 Window Rock  'A'                                      55.24  
     1) Bitsie, Lodi                    2) Chief, Manuelito               
     3) Sam, Ernest                     4) Toadlena, Kobe                 
 -- Holbrook  'A'                                            NT  
     1) Henson, Duncan                  2) Eckardt, Franz                 
     3) Moore, Adam                     4) Leon, Andres                   
 -- Quemado  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Vance, Jace                     2) LeSueur, Ralf                  
     3) Brunson, Dalton                 4) Flores, Juan                   
Section  2  
  1 Snowflake  'A'                                        45.89  
     1) Smith, Brit                     2) Johnson, Tyler                 
     3) Brown, Chandler                 4) Hunt, Garrett                  
  2 Blue Ridge  'A'                                       47.33  
     1) Hill, Skyler                    2) Von Schlebrugge, Sylvester     
     3) Johnson, Chris                  4) Henderson, Bryce               
  3 Winslow  'A'                                          48.53  
     1) Wood, Kelly                     2) Gamez, Demetrious              
     3) Sweet, Shane                    4) Montiel, Henry                 
  4 Payson  'A'                                           48.81  
     1) Romance, Cameron                2) Bobier, Payson                 
     3) Clawson, Trevor                 4) Williams, Keith                
  5 Apache Junction  'A'                                  49.38  
     1) Coleman, Alex                   2) Larson, Chase                  
     3) Benevidez, Patrick              4) Russell, Jesse                 
 -- Round Valley  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Hoppe, Wil                      2) Pena, Arturo                   
     3) Workman, Ethan                  4) Vega, Alex                     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Payson  'A'                                         3:45.91  
     1) Romance, Cameron                2) Bobier, Payson                 
     3) Anderson, Trevor                4) Williams, Keith                
  2 Holbrook  'A'                                       3:56.61  
     1) Dawson, Robert                  2) Twobulls, Terrell              
     3) Moore, Jason                    4) Andis, Gabriel                 
  3 Apache Junction  'A'                                4:01.01  
     1) Ewert, Omar                     2) Hughes, William                
     3) Benevidez, Patrick              4) Luidhardt, Winter              
  4 Pinon  'A'                                          4:10.37  
     1) Hosteen, Leo                    2) Francis, DiAndre               
     3) Ramirez, Jeremiah               4) Nez, Murphy                    
  5 Shiprock  'A'                                       4:10.82  
     1) IC, Manuel                      2) Shorty, Andre                  
     3) Charley, Raygen                 4) Williams, Eric                 
Section  2  
  1 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     3:44.74  
     1) Hill, Skyler                    2) Kulikowski, Todd               
     3) Gaitan, Nick                    4) Wilcock, Jacob                 
  2 Winslow  'A'                                        3:48.40  
     1) Wood, Kelly                     2) Dixon, Cory                    
     3) Sangster, Cody                  4) Greenwood, Lorin               
  3 St Johns  'A'                                       3:49.80  
     1) Patterson, Trent                2) Castillo, Adam                 
     3) Jessop, Christian               4) Rodriguez, Josh                
  4 Snowflake  'A'                                      3:52.05  
     1) Cox, Joseph                     2) Hunt, Garrett                  
     3) Brown, Chandler                 4) Smith, Brit                    
  5 Round Valley  'A'                                   3:56.01  
     1) Vega, Alex                      2) Bingham, Tanner                
     3) Trezise, Mason                  4) Gurtung, Leon                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chinle  'A'                                         9:12.25  
     1) Yazzie, Jonathan                2) Manymules, Charles             
     3) Yazzie, Justin                  4) Tracy, Searle                  
  2 St Johns  'A'                                       9:12.63  
     1) Rogers, Levi                    2) Raykovitz, Rayne               
     3) Jessop, Christian               4) Castillo, Adam                 
  3 Shiprock  'A'                                       9:22.22  
     1) Atcitty, Domonique              2) Williams, Eric                 
     3) Beyale III, Herbert             4) Levi, Shawvan                  
  4 Payson  'A'                                         9:22.37  
     1) Bobier, Payson                  2) Anderson, Micheal              
     3) White, Isom                     4) Wadington, Jamie               
  5 Blue Ridge  'A'                                     9:27.76  
     1) Waldo, Loren                    2) Martel, Doug                   
     3) Gaspar, Paul                    4) Gaitan, Nick                   
  6 Alchesay  'A'                                       9:32.00  
     1) Edwards, Nehko                  2) Fall, Lloyd                    
     3) Tools, Zachary                  4) Quintero, Bret                 
  7 Winslow  'A'                                        9:33.75  
     1) Sangster, Cody                  2) Greenwood, Lorin               
     3) Hoskie, John                    4) Little, Tim                    
  8 Holbrook  'A'                                       9:35.49  
     1) Chee, Melcomh                   2) Tso, Jesiah                    
     3) Begay, Miles                    4) Twobulls, Terrell              
  9 Round Valley  'A'                                  10:01.76  
     1) Parviainen, Leevi               2) Aquero, Bronson                
     3) Vega, Alex                      4) Yanez, Luis                    
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wilson, Colton               Round Valley           6-01.00  
  2 Bingham, Tanner              Round Valley           5-10.00  
  3 Solomon, Kirt                Snowflake             J5-10.00  
  4 Kay, Kegan                   Snowflake             J5-10.00  
  5 Bentley, Lane                Mogollon              J5-10.00  
  6 Schimmel, Isaac              Blue Ridge            J5-10.00  
  7 Schindler, Randall           Mogollon               5-08.00  
  7 Andis, Gabriel               Holbrook               5-08.00  
  7 Lunt, Everett                Snowflake             J5-08.00  
 10 Jessop, Christian            St Johns               5-06.00  
 11 Hill, Skyler                 Blue Ridge             5-04.00  
 12 Beauchamp, Stephan           Quemado                5-02.00  
 12 Irving, L.B.                 Blue Ridge             5-02.00  
 -- Alan, Cody                   Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Charley, Raygen              Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Corum, Dante                 Pinon                       NH  
 -- Shorty, Andre                Shiprock                    NH  
 -- Jimmie, Zackery              Pinon                       NH  
 -- Owens, Ike                   Window Rock                 NH  
 -- Curley, Jeremiah             Window Rock                 NH  
 -- Patterson, Trent             St Johns                    NH  
 -- Luidhardt, Winter            Apache Junct                NH  
 -- McCune, Jon                  Apache Junct                NH  
 -- Morgan, Bronson              Apache Junct                NH  
 -- Zeigler, Westin              Round Valley                NH  
 -- Belcher, Cole                Payson                      NH  
 -- Anderson, Micheal            Payson                      NH  
 -- England, Kain                Payson                      NH  
 -- Jesus III, Juan              Window Rock                 NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoppe, Wil                   Round Valley          13-03.00  
  2 Sopeland, Levi               Payson               J13-00.00  
  2 Babb, Mathew                 Snowflake            J13-00.00  
  2 Williams, Keith              Payson                13-00.00  
  5 Scott, Quentin               Snowflake            J12-06.00  
  5 Whiting, Caleb               Round Valley          12-06.00  
  7 Shumway, Raymund             Snowflake             11-00.00  
  7 Padilla, Anthony             Blue Ridge           J11-00.00  
  9 Schimmel, Isaac              Blue Ridge            10-00.00  
  9 Morgan, Bronson              Apache Junct          10-00.00  
  9 Jessop, Christian            St Johns              10-00.00  
  9 Lopez, Dillon                Round Valley          10-00.00  
  9 Luidhardt, Winter            Apache Junct          10-00.00  
  9 Greenwood, Lorin             Winslow               10-00.00  
  9 Shannon, Austin              Payson                10-00.00  
 16 Bride, Sherod                St Johns               9-00.00  
 16 Wisner, Gavin                Blue Ridge             9-00.00  
 18 Greenwood, Andrew            Winslow                8-00.00  
 -- Jennings, Seth               Winslow                     NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Josh              St Johns                    NH  
 -- Miller, Justin               Quemado                     NH  
 -- Edwards, Branden             Apache Junct                NH  
 -- Farr, Sam                    Quemado                     NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Snowflake             23-08.25   0.1 
  2 Lee, Konner                  St Johns              22-04.00   0.1 
  3 Graf, Dillion                St Johns              19-00.25   0.1 
  4 Montiel, Henry               Winslow              J19-00.00   0.1 
  4 Bentley, Lane                Mogollon              19-00.00   0.1 
  6 Shumway, Dustin              Snowflake             18-11.00   0.1 
  7 Walden, Chase                Snowflake             18-01.50   0.1 
  8 Gamez, Demetrious            Winslow               17-07.75   0.1 
  9 Johnson, Chris               Blue Ridge            17-07.50   0.1 
 10 Aguirre, Tyler               Payson                17-02.00   0.1 
 11 Ramirez, Jeremiah            Pinon                 17-00.25   0.1 
 12 Cooley, Wyatt                Blue Ridge            17-00.00   0.1 
 13 Wiseman, David               St Johns              16-09.50   0.1 
 14 Leon, Andres                 Holbrook              16-00.50   0.1 
 15 Moore, Jason                 Holbrook              15-11.00   0.1 
 15 Flores, Juan                 Quemado               15-11.00   0.1 
 17 Jimmie, Zackery              Pinon                 15-10.00   0.1 
 18 IC, Manuel                   Shiprock              15-08.50   0.1 
 19 Strangeowl, Tyler            Window Rock           15-07.75   0.1 
 20 Bedonie, Shane               Chinle                15-01.75   0.1 
 21 Harrington, Ian              Round Valley          14-11.75   0.1 
 22 Udall, Ryan                  Round Valley          14-10.50   0.1 
 23 Workman, Ethan               Round Valley          14-07.50   0.1 
 24 Bitsie, Lodi                 Window Rock           14-04.25   0.1 
 24 Garcia, Anthony              Apache Junct          14-04.25   0.1 
 26 Waldo, Michael               Blue Ridge            13-11.00   0.1 
 27 Keams, Keenan                Winslow               13-10.50   0.1 
 28 Alan, Cody                   Shiprock              13-07.00   0.1 
 29 Sam, Erickson                Window Rock           11-03.75   0.1 
 30 Chee, Reginald               Pinon                 10-09.00   0.1 
 -- Anderson, Trevor             Payson                      ND   NWI 
 -- Ben, Rayshawn                Shiprock                    ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Konner                  St Johns              42-04.75   0.1 
  2 Bentley, Lane                Mogollon              39-08.50   0.1 
  3 Cooley, Wyatt                Blue Ridge            37-11.75   0.1 
  4 Shumway, Dustin              Snowflake             37-03.50   0.1 
  5 Irving, L.B.                 Blue Ridge            37-00.25   0.1 
  6 Brown, Dvontae               Apache Junct          35-09.00   0.1 
  7 Merrill, Austin              Snowflake             35-08.75   0.1 
  8 Streett, Mark                Blue Ridge            35-05.50   0.1 
  8 Dawson, Robert               Holbrook              35-05.50   0.1 
 10 Chief, Manuelito             Window Rock           33-07.00   0.1 
 11 Aguirre, Tyler               Payson                33-04.25   0.1 
 12 Hudson, Drew                 Snowflake             33-03.25   0.1 
 13 Andis, Gabriel               Holbrook              33-00.25   0.1 
 14 Leon, Andres                 Holbrook              32-06.50   0.1 
 15 Zeigler, Westin              Round Valley          32-04.75   0.1 
 16 Luidhardt, Winter            Apache Junct          32-02.00   0.1 
 17 Beauchamp, Stephan           Quemado               32-01.50   0.1 
 18 Workman, Ethan               Round Valley          31-06.50   0.1 
 19 Francis, DiAndre             Pinon                 30-11.00   0.1 
 20 Bitsie, Lodi                 Window Rock           30-08.50   0.1 
 21 Taylor, Dalton               Round Valley          28-09.00   0.1 
 -- Patterson, Aaron             St Johns                    ND   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Bo                 Pinon                       ND   NWI 
 -- Belcher, Cole                Payson                      ND   NWI 
 -- McCune, Jon                  Apache Junct                ND   NWI 
 -- Hosteen, Leo                 Pinon                       ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Benjamin           Holbrook              37-00.00  
  2 Kee, Reuban                  Holbrook              35-05.50  
  3 Thomson, Abraham             St Johns              34-07.50  
  4 Keyonnie, TY                 Holbrook              32-10.00  
  5 Strangeowl, Elijah           Window Rock           31-03.50  
  6 Bitsue, Chris                Shiprock              31-00.00  
  7 Devore, Micha                Shiprock              24-07.00  
 -- Chee, Reginald               Pinon                       ND  
 -- Chee, Tristen                Pinon                       ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Nelson, Cyle                 Window Rock           33-00.00  
  2 Kane-Colelay, Elijah         Alchesay              32-03.00  
  3 Lavret, Constatin            Round Valley          31-08.00  
  4 Vance, Jace                  Quemado               31-04.25  
  5 Hopper, Marlin               Alchesay              30-08.75  
  5 Knox, Grant                  Blue Ridge            30-08.75  
  7 Begay, Marlon                Chinle                30-03.00  
  8 Torano, Guillermo            Round Valley          29-05.00  
  9 Benally, Kyle                Chinle                28-10.00  
 10 LeSueur, Ralf                Quemado               28-05.50  
 -- Whitehair, Peyton            Pinon                       ND  
Flight  3  
  1 London, Tyrel                Blue Ridge            38-10.00  
  2 Hallford, Hunter             Apache Junct          36-05.00  
  3 Thompson, Zane               St Johns              35-04.00  
  4 Harrison, Malkishua          Shiprock              33-08.00  
  5 Gouker, Zane                 Blue Ridge            32-10.50  
  6 Sedillo, Danny               Alchesay              32-06.00  
  7 Nez, Gabriel                 Chinle                31-11.50  
  8 Toadlena, Kobe               Window Rock           31-10.00  
  9 Pifer, Chaz                  Round Valley          31-06.50  
 10 Walkup, Joe                  Apache Junct          29-01.00  
Flight  4  
  1 Walden, Chase                Snowflake             50-02.75  
  2 Bradley, J.T.                Snowflake             45-07.75  
  3 Peterson, Reggie             Snowflake             43-03.00  
  4 McCullen, Tyler              Apache Junct          41-07.00  
  5 Yazzie, Alex                 Winslow               41-00.00  
  6 Cardinal, Nicholes           Mogollon              40-11.50  
  7 Sopeland, Levi               Payson                38-09.00  
  8 Holden, Tyler                St Johns              38-07.00  
  9 Colvin, Chad                 Winslow               35-01.50  
 10 Bitsoi, Jesi                 Winslow               33-07.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Harrison, Malkishua          Shiprock              91-07.50  
  2 Strangeowl, Elijah           Window Rock           81-10.50  
  3 Bitsue, Chris                Shiprock              63-04.50  
  4 Devore, Micha                Shiprock              59-06.50  
 -- Whitehair, Peyton            Pinon                       ND  
 -- Tubbs, Steven                Payson                      ND  
 -- Logan, Michel                Blue Ridge                  ND  
 -- Chee, Tristen                Pinon                       ND  
 -- Chee, Reginald               Pinon                       ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Knox, Grant                  Blue Ridge               98-06  
  2 Kee, Reuban                  Holbrook              97-10.50  
  3 Nez, Gabriel                 Chinle                   97-01  
  4 Cardinal, Nicholes           Mogollon              91-04.50  
  5 Benally, Kyle                Chinle                80-00.50  
  6 Lavret, Constatin            Round Valley             77-03  
  7 Brunson, Dalton              Quemado                  73-11  
  8 LeSueur, Ralf                Quemado               72-09.50  
  9 Hinton, Marquiel             Alchesay              66-05.50  
 10 Begay, Marlon                Chinle                   64-06  
 11 Gastineau, Clayton           Round Valley             45-09  
Flight  3  
  1 London, Tyrel                Blue Ridge              108-01  
  2 Colvin, Chad                 Winslow                  96-08  
  3 White, Jammerrino            Holbrook                 93-09  
  4 Thompson, Zane               St Johns                 93-08  
  5 Lester, Ryan                 Holbrook                 91-05  
  6 Santibanez, Marcos           Winslow                  90-09  
  7 Velasquez, Austin            Alchesay                 90-04  
  8 Nelson, Cyle                 Window Rock              89-02  
  9 Pifer, Chaz                  Round Valley             85-09  
 10 Walkup, Joe                  Apache Junct             80-11  
 11 Toadlena, Kobe               Window Rock              78-02  
Flight  4  
  1 Peterson, Reggie             Snowflake               131-09  
  2 Gouker, Zane                 Blue Ridge              125-05  
  3 Yazzie, Alex                 Winslow                 122-08  
  4 Thomson, Abraham             St Johns                112-04  
  5 Edwards, Nehko               Alchesay                107-07  
  6 Sopeland, Levi               Payson                  107-02  
  7 Bradley, J.T.                Snowflake               106-01  
  8 McCullen, Tyler              Apache Junct            102-06  
  9 Ramirez, Arthur              Apache Junct             94-08  
 10 Holden, Tyler                St Johns                 85-09  
 -- Touchstone, Forest           Snowflake                   ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blue Ridge                 104        2) Snowflake                 101   
    3) St Johns                    71        4) Round Valley               56   
    4) Chinle                      56        6) Winslow                    48   
    7) Payson                      47        8) Apache Junction            43.50
    9) Alchesay                    26       10) Holbrook                   22   
   11) Mogollon                    19.50    12) Shiprock                   19   
   13) Window Rock                  8       14) Pinon                       2   
   15) Quemado                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Snowflake                  159        2) Blue Ridge                 91.37
    3) St Johns                    71.87     4) Round Valley               60   
    5) Payson                      49.87     6) Winslow                    47.87
    7) Apache Junction             37        8) Chinle                     28.87
    9) Holbrook                    24.87    10) Mogollon                   21.50
   11) Shiprock                    18.87    12) Alchesay                    9.87
   13) Window Rock                  2       14) Pinon                       1