Mens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Dontae Hollins 11.84a Holbrook
2. 12 Josh Burt 12.00a Joseph City
3. 11 William Youngberg 12.02a Alchesay
4. 11 David Wiseman 12.08a St Johns
5. 12 Jason Moore 12.12a Holbrook
6. 10 Sherod Bride 12.15a St Johns
7. 11 Ernesto Gonzalas 12.24a Red Mesa
8. 12 Mason Moore 12.28a Holbrook
9. 12 Jeremiah Ramirez 12.37a Pinon
10. 9 Jerron Bitloy 12.64a Monument Valley
11. 10 Deion Wheeler 12.70a Rock Point
12. 9 Kit Palmer 12.74a Alchesay
13. 12 Gabriel Andis 12.78a Holbrook
14. 9 Wazuri Waits 12.80a Holbrook
14. 10 Conner Neal 12.80a Joseph City
16. 10 Daniel Foster 12.81a Holbrook
17. 9 Eric Mitchell 12.96a Alchesay
18. 12 Ricktin Bahe 13.00a Rock Point
18. 9 Judicael Tombo 13.00a Winslow
20. 12 Jason Morris 13.06a Valley (Sanders)
21. 9 Zachary Pollard 13.08a Winslow
22. 12 Jack Pearce 13.16a St Johns
22. 9 Joshua Young 13.16a Monument Valley
24. 10 Colin Friday 13.22a Red Mesa
24. 10 Dominick Wilson 13.22a Many Farms
26. 10 Troy Cly 13.25a Monument Valley
27. 10 Arlo Begay 13.38a Red Mesa
28. 11 Sterling Hunt 13.61a Red Mesa
29. 12 Ryan Smith 13.84a Valley (Sanders)
30. 9 David Kirk 13.96a St Johns
31. 12 Kaelan Bizardie 14.00a Monument Valley
32. 10 Tremaine Bartlett 14.18a Greyhills
33. 10 Elijah Lee 14.19a Red Mesa
34. 10 Shawn Smith 14.37a Many Farms
35. 12 Dalton Yazzie 14.52a Pinon
36. 10 Cody Tsinnijinnie 14.63a Red Valley-Cove
37. 9 Jonathan Dixon 14.77a Monument Valley
38. 10 River Jones 14.78a Monument Valley
39. 9 Ignacio Nez 14.97a Winslow
40. 10 Shayn Benally 15.09a Valley (Sanders)
41. 10 Markel Yazzie 15.12a Greyhills
42. 12 Tyrell Johnson 15.18a Monument Valley
43. 10 Esyr Orea 15.42a Alchesay
44. 12 Wilson Attakai 15.47a Greyhills
10 Kirby Bia NT Many Farms
12 Cederick Charley NT Red Valley-Cove
12 Michael McMonigal NT Holbrook
9 Michael Begishe NT Monument Valley
9 Sheldon Natoni NT Pinon
9 Reed Hancock NT Mogollon
10 Alvin Pete NT Red Valley-Cove
9 Keenan Smiley NT Monument Valley
9 Nathan Castillo NT Red Mesa
11 Garrison Bigman NT Greyhills
11 Brandon Valbuena NT Monument Valley
11 Clayton Howard NT Hopi
11 Ashley Atene NT Monument Valley
12 Kervin Tom NT Monument Valley
11 Yazzie Goodman NT Greyhills
11 Cordell Lameman NT Red Mesa
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Konner Lee 23.72a St Johns
2. 12 Josh Burt 24.00a Joseph City
3. 12 Chance Rush 24.14a Joseph City
4. 11 Dontae Hollins 24.24a Holbrook
5. 11 Ernesto Gonzalas 25.00a Red Mesa
6. 11 William Youngberg 25.02a Alchesay
7. 12 Jeremiah Ramirez 25.09a Pinon
8. 12 Tylor Tso 25.31a Pinon
9. 10 Deion Wheeler 25.58a Rock Point
10. 9 Wazuri Waits 25.93a Holbrook
11. 9 Judicael Tombo 26.53a Winslow
12. 9 Jerron Bitloy 26.59a Monument Valley
12. 10 Conner Neal 26.59a Joseph City
14. 10 Daniel Foster 26.94a Holbrook
15. 12 Thomas Wagoner 27.06a St Johns
16. 12 Jason Morris 27.31a Valley (Sanders)
17. 10 Arlo Begay 27.43a Red Mesa
18. 11 Sterling Hunt 27.49a Red Mesa
19. 12 Michael McMonigal 27.56a Holbrook
19. 9 Zachary Pollard 27.56a Winslow
21. 10 Troy Cly 27.58a Monument Valley
21. 10 Dominick Wilson 27.58a Many Farms
23. 9 Joshua Young 28.03a Monument Valley
24. 10 Sherod Bride 28.71a St Johns
25. 10 Colin Friday 28.72a Red Mesa
26. 9 Reed Hatch 28.75a Winslow
27. 9 Josemaria Mollaneda 29.02a Alchesay
28. 9 Keenan Smiley 29.15a Monument Valley
29. 12 Edric Stanley 29.18a Red Mesa
30. 10 Donovan Tso 29.46a Pinon
31. 12 Dalton Yazzie 29.81a Pinon
32. 10 River Jones 30.09a Monument Valley
33. 10 Markel Yazzie 30.12a Greyhills
34. 9 Gary Clark 30.28a Monument Valley
35. 10 Esyr Orea 30.36a Alchesay
36. 9 Michael Begishe 30.37a Monument Valley
37. 11 Shawn Bahlen 30.83a Alchesay
38. 10 Ryan Bia 30.89a Holbrook
39. 12 Tyrell Johnson 31.28a Monument Valley
40. 11 Garrison Bigman 32.93a Greyhills
41. 9 Aldraindo Gene 33.39a Rock Point
12 Cederick Charley NT Red Valley-Cove
10 Shayn Benally NT Valley (Sanders)
12 Kaelan Bizardie NT Monument Valley
11 Riley Raykovitz NT St Johns
10 Tremaine Bartlett NT Greyhills
11 Clayton Howard NT Hopi
12 Leo Hosteen NT Pinon
11 David Wiseman NT St Johns
11 Ashley Atene NT Monument Valley
11 Brody Yazzie NT Monument Valley
12 Kervin Tom NT Monument Valley
10 Elijah Lee NT Red Mesa
11 Cordell Lameman NT Red Mesa
10 Alvin Pete NT Red Valley-Cove
10 Cody Tsinnijinnie NT Red Valley-Cove
11 Brandon Valbuena NT Monument Valley
9 Jonathan Dixon NT Monument Valley
9 Wyatt Howard NT Hopi
12 Matthew Begay NT Monument Valley
9 Sheldon Natoni NT Pinon
12 Jacob Sullivan NT St Johns
9 David Kirk NT St Johns
12 Ricktin Bahe NT Rock Point
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Adam Castillo 55.00a St Johns
2. 12 Lane Bentley 55.04a Mogollon
3. 10 Taylor Begay 55.24a Red Mesa
4. 9 Johnathan Dawson 56.50a Holbrook
5. 10 Trevon Flanagan 1:00.34a Winslow
6. 12 Jack Pearce 1:01.62a St Johns
7. 12 duane Begay 1:02.28a Holbrook
8. 9 Avery Alekay 1:02.34a Alchesay
9. 12 Joshua Riley 1:04.11a Pinon
10. 9 Keenan Smiley 1:04.30a Monument Valley
11. 9 Leland Udall 1:04.50a St Johns
12. 12 Lyle Becenti 1:05.12a Rock Point
13. 12 Pernell Burnette 1:05.34a Alchesay
14. 9 Wyatt Howard 1:05.71a Hopi
15. 10 Tristan Notah 1:06.46a Holbrook
16. 9 Gary Clark 1:06.87a Monument Valley
17. 12 Sheldon Nahnacassia 1:07.52a Hopi
18. 10 Isaiah Paytiamo 1:07.88a Red Valley-Cove
19. 9 Reed Hatch 1:08.00a Winslow
20. 9 Michael Begishe 1:09.00a Monument Valley
21. 11 Shawn Bahlen 1:09.02a Alchesay
22. 10 Ryan Bia 1:14.31a Holbrook
23. 10 River Jones 1:15.00a Monument Valley
12 Matthew Begay NT Monument Valley
10 Dallas Jones NT Winslow
9 Sheldon Natoni NT Pinon
11 Brandon Valbuena NT Monument Valley
12 Leo Hosteen NT Pinon
11 Yazzie Goodman NT Greyhills
11 Brody Yazzie NT Monument Valley
9 Jonathan Dixon NT Monument Valley
12 Edric Stanley NT Red Mesa
11 Riley Raykovitz NT St Johns
12 Cederick Charley NT Red Valley-Cove
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Corey Quigley 2:13.15a Valley (Sanders)
2. 10 Taylor Begay 2:16.10a Red Mesa
3. 12 Terrell Twobulls 2:17.34a Holbrook
4. 12 Rex Yellow 2:21.98a Hopi
5. 12 Ty Begay 2:22.00a Many Farms
6. 11 Nehko Edwards 2:23.72a Alchesay
7. 11 KJ Martinez 2:24.88a Monument Valley
8. 12 Dave Barton Jr. 2:25.89a Red Mesa
9. 11 Leslee Begay 2:26.34a Pinon
10. 9 Forester Flake 2:27.11a Joseph City
11. 11 Theriot Yazzie 2:27.88a Holbrook
11. 12 James Yazzie 2:27.88a Valley (Sanders)
13. 12 Jeff Harold 2:28.22a Monument Valley
14. 10 Sedale Bighorse 2:28.56a Greyhills
15. 9 Hiram Jessop 2:28.93a St Johns
16. 10 Marcos Clark 2:30.09a Holbrook
17. 12 Murray Nez 2:30.77a Pinon
18. 10 Eli Silversmith 2:31.01a St Johns
19. 12 Rylee Hunt 2:31.91a Monument Valley
20. 9 Leland Udall 2:35.51a St Johns
21. 10 Chadwin Sells 2:35.89a Many Farms
22. 10 Ryan Bia 2:35.91a Holbrook
23. 11 Mark Clark 2:37.32a Holbrook
24. 9 Kyle Baldwin 2:40.41a Holbrook
25. 11 Chandler Taylor 2:43.16a Many Farms
26. 11 Randall Schindler 2:43.56a Mogollon
27. 10 Kirby Bia 2:44.40a Many Farms
28. 9 Avery Alekay 2:44.89a Alchesay
29. 10 Dustin Key 2:45.67a Winslow
30. 10 Deshna Barton 2:45.88a Red Mesa
31. 12 Sheldon Nahnacassia 2:47.66a Hopi
32. 12 Kaelan Bizardie 2:49.94a Monument Valley
33. 9 Derrick Joe 2:51.55a Holbrook
34. 9 Wyatt Howard 2:52.04a Hopi
35. 10 Marcus Monroe 2:52.20a Winslow
10 Dallas Jones NT Winslow
11 Terrence Spencer NT Pinon
9 Gary Clark NT Monument Valley
10 Dominick Wilson NT Many Farms
12 Cody Manybeads NT Pinon
12 Lyle Becenti NT Rock Point
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Corey Quigley 4:55.56a Valley (Sanders)
2. 12 Rex Yellow 4:58.78a Hopi
3. 12 Terrell Twobulls 4:59.29a Holbrook
4. 11 Bryan Sinquah 5:05.52a Hopi
5. 11 KJ Martinez 5:10.77a Monument Valley
6. 12 Dave Barton Jr. 5:11.03a Red Mesa
7. 10 Sedale Bighorse 5:18.73a Greyhills
8. 11 Bret Quintero 5:18.93a Alchesay
9. 11 Theriot Yazzie 5:21.64a Holbrook
10. 11 Mark Clark 5:23.60a Holbrook
11. 10 Leo Peacock 5:25.16a Red Valley-Cove
12. 11 Leslee Begay 5:26.28a Pinon
13. 9 Forester Flake 5:27.55a Joseph City
13. 10 Marcos Clark 5:27.55a Holbrook
15. 12 Rylee Hunt 5:27.84a Monument Valley
16. 10 Lloyd Fall 5:28.86a Alchesay
17. 12 Jeff Harold 5:29.90a Monument Valley
18. 11 David Roanhorse 5:31.59a Valley (Sanders)
19. 11 Landen Hunt 5:37.55a Joseph City
20. 9 Darian Fredericks 5:42.61a Hopi
21. 10 Yuden Granados 5:44.29a St Johns
22. 10 Isaiah Paytiamo 5:47.68a Red Valley-Cove
22. 10 Chadwin Sells 5:47.68a Many Farms
24. 10 Alej Altaha 5:49.91a Alchesay
25. 9 Kyle Baldwin 5:51.98a Holbrook
26. 10 Deshna Barton 5:52.43a Red Mesa
27. 10 Markel Yazzie 5:55.58a Greyhills
28. 9 Mikal Poleahla 5:57.33a Hopi
29. 10 Ryan Bia 5:58.56a Holbrook
30. 11 Chandler Taylor 6:00.09a Many Farms
31. 11 Randall Schindler 6:03.35a Mogollon
32. 12 Nelson Chee 6:08.89a Pinon
33. 12 Alonzo Bizhaloni 6:12.74a Pinon
34. 10 Marcus Monroe 6:14.37a Winslow
35. 9 Derrick Joe 6:39.40a Holbrook
36. 10 Cesar Mireles 7:36.98a St Johns
9 Isaiah Singer NT Winslow
12 James Yazzie NT Valley (Sanders)
11 Terrence Spencer NT Pinon
10 Dustin Key NT Winslow
10 Tristian Roan NT Valley (Sanders)
12 Kaelan Bizardie NT Monument Valley
11 Yazzie Goodman NT Greyhills
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 KJ Martinez 11:16.56a Monument Valley
2. 11 Bryan Sinquah 11:17.31a Hopi
3. 11 David Roanhorse 11:43.92a Valley (Sanders)
4. 12 Jeff Harold 11:47.87a Monument Valley
5. 10 Leo Peacock 11:54.73a Red Valley-Cove
6. 10 Slim Jackson 11:59.87a Hopi
7. 12 David Hinterkoener 12:11.03a St Johns
8. 10 Lloyd Fall 12:14.13a Alchesay
9. 12 Nelson Chee 12:40.85a Pinon
10. 9 Darian Fredericks 12:47.96a Hopi
11. 10 Chadwin Sells 13:00.70a Many Farms
12. 10 Alej Altaha 13:17.76a Alchesay
13. 9 Mikal Poleahla 13:18.20a Hopi
14. 10 Deshna Barton 13:23.17a Red Mesa
15. 12 Alonzo Bizhaloni 13:52.44a Pinon
16. 9 Doyal Quanimptewa 14:36.16a Winslow
17. 10 Dustin Key 14:41.38a Winslow
9 Tristan Salt NT Winslow
10 Tristian Roan NT Valley (Sanders)
9 Kyle Baldwin NT Holbrook
10 Ryan Bia NT Holbrook
12 Rylee Hunt NT Monument Valley
11 Leslee Begay NT Pinon
10 Marcos Clark NT Holbrook
11 Mark Clark NT Holbrook
11 Terrence Spencer NT Pinon
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Chance Rush 16.32a Joseph City
2. 12 Mason Moore 16.46a Holbrook
3. 12 Gabriel Andis 16.88a Holbrook
4. 12 Dillion Graf 18.28a St Johns
5. 10 Marcel Young 18.70a Holbrook
6. 10 Erick Bencomo 18.78a St Johns
7. 11 Greg Williams 20.05a Monument Valley
8. 9 Aikman Parkinson 20.15a St Johns
9. 12 Thomas Wagoner 20.45a St Johns
10. 10 Tulane John 22.69a Monument Valley
11. 12 Joshua Riley 22.82a Pinon
12. 10 Michael Johns 24.96a Monument Valley
13. 10 Clayton Bryant 25.46a Monument Valley
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Chance Rush 43.55a Joseph City
2. 10 Marcel Young 44.55a Holbrook
3. 12 Mason Moore 45.76a Holbrook
4. 10 Erick Bencomo 45.77a St Johns
5. 11 Bret Quintero 48.31a Alchesay
6. 11 Greg Williams 49.17a Monument Valley
7. 9 Johnathan Dawson 50.35a Holbrook
8. 12 Thomas Wagoner 50.58a St Johns
9. 10 Tulane John 53.75a Monument Valley
10. 10 Landon Baldwin 54.25a Joseph City
11. 12 Edric Stanley 54.38a Red Mesa
12. 12 Joshua Riley 54.88a Pinon
13. 9 Brock Slade 57.36a Mogollon
14. 10 Michael Johns 1:02.16a Monument Valley
10 Clayton Bryant NT Monument Valley
10 Donovan Tso NT Pinon
12 Dave Barton Jr. NT Red Mesa
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Konner Lee
Dillion Graf
Adam Castillo
Sherod Bride 47.03a St Johns
2. Denzel Palmer
Darian Leslie
Kit Palmer
William Youngberg 47.62a Alchesay
3. Dontae Hollins
Gabriel Andis
Jason Moore
Wazuri Waits 48.02a Holbrook
4. - Murphy Nez
Jeremiah Ramirez
Murray Nez
Tylor Tso 48.80a Pinon
5. Taylor Begay
Sterling Hunt
Nathan Castillo
Ernesto Gonzalas 49.74a Red Mesa
6. - Relay Team 50.00a Monument Valley
7. Ty Begay
Dominick Wilson
Chadwin Sells
Kirby Bia 53.18a Many Farms
8. Jayce Brown
Ryan Smith
Jason Morris
Corey Quigley 53.27a Valley (Sanders)
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Chance Rush
Daniel Hutchens
Landen Hunt
Josh Burt 3:52.34a Joseph City
2. Taylor Begay
Sterling Hunt
Dave Barton Jr.
Ernesto Gonzalas 3:56.96a Red Mesa
3. Adam Castillo
Erick Bencomo
Aikman Parkinson
Eli Silversmith 3:58.59a St Johns
4. Murphy Nez
Tylor Tso
Donovan Tso
Murray Nez 4:01.97a Pinon
5. James Yazzie
Ryan Smith
Jason Morris
Shayn Benally 4:08.12a Valley (Sanders)
6. Wyatt Howard
Bryan Sinquah
Rex Yellow
Aaron Swimmer 4:14.43a Hopi
7. Reed Hancock
Gabriel Horn
Devon Owens
Brock Slade 4:48.12a Mogollon
Denzel Palmer
Darian Leslie
Kit Palmer
Bret Quintero DQ Alchesay
- Relay Team NT Monument Valley
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. David Hinterkoener
Eli Silversmith
Adam Castillo
Yuden Granados 9:09.73a St Johns
2. Terrell Twobulls
Mark Clark
Marcos Clark
Theriot Yazzie 9:14.53a Holbrook
3. Murphy Nez
Terrence Spencer
Cody Manybeads
Murray Nez 9:22.20a Pinon
4. Landen Hunt
Daniel Hutchens
Lance Farnes
Forester Flake 9:23.58a Joseph City
5. Bret Quintero
Lloyd Fall
Alej Altaha
Nehko Edwards 9:31.16a Alchesay
6. - Relay Team 9:48.85a Monument Valley
Relay Team NT Valley (Sanders)
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Travis Gray 40-00.50 Monument Valley
2. 10 Sherod Bride 37-06.00 St Johns
2. 10 Conner Neal 37-06.00 Joseph City
4. 12 Benjamin Williams 37-04.00 Holbrook
5. 11 Clayton Howard 37-00.50 Hopi
6. 12 Marco Cuiriz 36-11.50 St Johns
7. 12 Ryan Lester 36-09.50 Holbrook
8. 11 Julian Begay 36-06.50 Monument Valley
9. 12 Ryan Smith 35-03.50 Valley (Sanders)
10. 12 Rendarison Yazzie 34-05.00 Pinon
11. 12 Harrison Lorenc 34-03.00 Joseph City
12. 10 Peyton Whitehair 33-09.00 Pinon
13. 11 Xavier Tools 33-06.50 Alchesay
14. 11 Jeremy Stillman 32-05.50 Red Mesa
15. 10 Grant Fall 32-04.00 Alchesay
16. 12 Coy Tuni 32-02.50 Red Mesa
17. 12 Ricktin Bahe 31-10.00 Rock Point
18. 10 Eddie Moter 31-03.50 St Johns
19. 10 Samuel Isaacson 31-02.50 St Johns
20. 11 Denzel Palmer 30-11.00 Alchesay
21. 11 Jacob Huddleston 30-09.00 Winslow
22. 10 Jesse James Thomas 30-07.00 St Johns
23. 11 Nehko Edwards 30-06.00 Alchesay
24. 10 Leo Peacock 29-10.00 Red Valley-Cove
24. 9 Brennan Tsosie 29-10.00 Holbrook
26. 10 Colin Friday 29-09.50 Red Mesa
27. 11 Chandler Taylor 29-08.00 Many Farms
28. 10 Shawn Smith 29-04.00 Many Farms
29. 12 Jayce Brown 29-02.50 Valley (Sanders)
30. 12 Cody Sanchez 29-02.00 Winslow
31. 9 Latrell Bedoni 28-08.00 Rock Point
32. 10 Elijah Lee 28-06.00 Red Mesa
32. 9 Rylan Johnson 28-06.00 Alchesay
34. 10 Reginald Chee 28-05.00 Pinon
35. 10 Wade Biakeddy 27-07.00 Holbrook
35. 11 Ricky Begay 27-07.00 Hopi
37. 10 Terrell Blackgoat 26-10.50 Monument Valley
38. 12 Jefferson Bob 25-10.00 Pinon
39. 10 Detroit James 25-07.50 Hopi
40. 11 Jon Yazzie 24-06.00 Many Farms
40. 9 Nathan Castillo 24-06.00 Red Mesa
42. 10 Shelden Pinal 24-05.00 Alchesay
43. 10 James Sumpter 24-03.00 Holbrook
44. 10 Aaron Beauford 24-00.50 Red Valley-Cove
45. 12 Dalton Yazzie 23-08.50 Pinon
46. 9 Winston Hott 22-03.50 Rock Point
47. 11 Dallas Griggs 20-08.50 Alchesay
48. 9 Dylan Vigil 20-03.50 Alchesay
9 Davontay Warwick DNS Alchesay
12 Tommy Jones DNS Winslow
10 Arik Young DNS Monument Valley
12 Tito Bailey DNS Monument Valley
11 Lewis Nuvayestewa DNS Hopi
12 Quintal Hummingbird DNS Rock Point
12 Anfernee Kirk DNS Red Mesa
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Benjamin Williams 112-03 Holbrook
2. 11 Travis Gray 109-07 Monument Valley
3. 11 Julian Begay 101-11 Monument Valley
4. 12 Harrison Lorenc 99-06 Joseph City
5. 12 Ryan Lester 98-04 Holbrook
6. 11 Nehko Edwards 96-06 Alchesay
7. 11 Xavier Tools 91-08 Alchesay
8. 12 Marco Cuiriz 90-05 St Johns
9. 10 Peyton Whitehair 88-07 Pinon
10. 10 Leo Peacock 88-03 Red Valley-Cove
11. 10 Samuel Isaacson 87-06 St Johns
12. 12 Coy Tuni 84-02 Red Mesa
13. 11 Denzel Palmer 83-00 Alchesay
14. 10 Grant Fall 82-10 Alchesay
15. 12 Ricktin Bahe 82-07 Rock Point
16. 10 Detroit James 81-04 Hopi
17. 10 Elijah Lee 80-05 Red Mesa
18. 12 Cody Sanchez 79-09 Winslow
19. 11 Jacob Huddleston 78-07 Winslow
20. 10 Eddie Moter 77-04 St Johns
21. 11 Jon Yazzie 73-11 Many Farms
22. 10 Terrell Blackgoat 73-09 Monument Valley
22. 11 Jeremy Stillman 73-09 Red Mesa
24. 9 Brock Slade 71-01 Mogollon
25. 10 Jesse James Thomas 71-00 St Johns
26. 9 Latrell Bedoni 69-03 Rock Point
27. 10 Wade Biakeddy 67-09 Holbrook
28. 11 Ricky Begay 66-06 Hopi
29. 10 James Sumpter 63-07 Holbrook
30. 10 Markel Yazzie 63-05 Greyhills
31. 12 Wilson Attakai 60-11 Greyhills
32. 10 Reginald Chee 59-00 Pinon
33. 11 Dallas Griggs 57-09 Alchesay
34. 9 Rylan Johnson 55-02 Alchesay
35. 11 Nikhil Prajapati 54-02 Winslow
36. 9 Winston Hott 53-07 Rock Point
37. 12 Dalton Yazzie 47-11 Pinon
38. 9 Dylan Vigil 43-09 Alchesay
9 Davontay Warwick ND Alchesay
9 Brennan Tsosie ND Holbrook
10 Arik Young ND Monument Valley
11 Clayton Howard DNS Hopi
11 Lewis Nuvayestewa ND Hopi
12 Tito Bailey DNS Monument Valley
12 Jefferson Bob ND Pinon
12 Rendarison Yazzie ND Pinon
12 Anfernee Kirk ND Red Mesa
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Lane Bentley 1.88m Mogollon
2. 11 Darian Leslie 1.84m Alchesay
3. 12 Christian Jessop 1.68m St Johns
4. 12 Gabriel Andis 1.63m Holbrook
4. 11 Lance Farnes 1.63m Joseph City
6. 10 Trevon Flanagan 1.53m Winslow
12 Chris Berg NH Winslow
10 Bo Robinson DNS Pinon
12 Jeremiah Ramirez DNS Pinon
11 Randall Schindler NH Mogollon
12 Jayce Brown NH Valley (Sanders)
10 Donovan Tso DNS Pinon
9 Gabriel Horn NH Mogollon
9 Hiram Jessop NH St Johns
12 Murphy Nez DNS Pinon
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Lane Bentley 21-02.75 Mogollon
2. 12 Konner Lee 21-00.75 St Johns
3. 11 Dontae Hollins 20-02.00 Holbrook
4. 12 Dillion Graf 19-10.75 St Johns
5. 11 Daniel Hutchens 18-09.00 Joseph City
6. 12 Christian Jessop 18-02.25 St Johns
7. 12 Jason Moore 18-00.00 Holbrook
8. 12 Jeremiah Ramirez 17-11.75 Pinon
9. 9 Aikman Parkinson 17'10.00 St Johns
10. 12 Tylor Tso 17-08.00 Pinon
11. 10 Troy Cly 17-06.00 Monument Valley
12. 11 Lance Farnes 16-08.50 Joseph City
13. 12 Michael McMonigal 16-06.00 Holbrook
14. 9 Eric Mitchell 16-04.00 Alchesay
15. 9 Zachary Pollard 16-02.00 Winslow
16. 12 Chris Berg 16-01.75 Winslow
17. 9 Reed Hancock 16-01.25 Mogollon
18. 9 Joshua Young 15-11.50 Monument Valley
18. 10 Arlo Begay 15-11.50 Red Mesa
20. 12 Ryan Smith 15-11.00 Valley (Sanders)
21. 9 Judicael Tombo 15-09.50 Winslow
22. 12 Pernell Burnette 15-06.50 Alchesay
23. 9 Nathan Castillo 14-02.25 Red Mesa
24. 10 Cody Tsinnijinnie 14-00.50 Red Valley-Cove
25. 9 Josemaria Mollaneda 13-11.25 Alchesay
26. 12 Jayce Brown 13-10.00 Valley (Sanders)
27. 11 Chandler Taylor 13-09.00 Many Farms
28. 10 Bo Robinson 13-08.00 Pinon
29. 10 Isaiah Paytiamo 13-01.75 Red Valley-Cove
12 Dalton Yazzie DNS Pinon
9 Jerron Bitloy ND Monument Valley
10 Daniel Foster DNS Holbrook
10 Sedale Bighorse DNS Greyhills
11 Brody Yazzie DNS Monument Valley
10 Tulane John ND Monument Valley
10 Michael Johns ND Monument Valley
10 Tremaine Bartlett DNS Greyhills
12 Cederick Charley DNS Red Valley-Cove
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Lane Bentley 42-04.25 Mogollon
2. 12 Konner Lee 42-02.00 St Johns
3. 11 Lance Farnes 36-04.00 Joseph City
4. 12 Chris Berg 36-00.00 Winslow
5. 12 Josh Burt 35-04.75 Joseph City
6. 11 Daniel Hutchens 34-11.50 Joseph City
7. 12 Jacob Sullivan 34-04.25 St Johns
8. 12 Pernell Burnette 31-07.00 Alchesay
9. 9 Josemaria Mollaneda 30-03.50 Alchesay
10. 10 Bo Robinson 28-11.25 Pinon
11. 9 Zachary Pollard 28-04.00 Winslow
12. 9 Judicael Tombo 28-03.00 Winslow
10 Michael Johns DNS Monument Valley
12 Leo Hosteen DNS Pinon
11 Brody Yazzie DNS Monument Valley
12 Jason Moore DNS Holbrook
12 Dillion Graf DNS St Johns