Red Mountain High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.47 | SB | Emma Reutter | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.49 | SB | Lynsie Fike | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.52 | SB | Rebecca Moser | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13.78 | Rachael Martinez | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14.62 | SB | Bailey Eaves | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
14.64 | SB | Lexi Harvie | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.35 | SB | Lynsie Fike | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
28.53 | Emma Reutter | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.68 | SB | Rebecca Moser | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29.49 | SB | Disa Sigurdardottir | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.38 | SB | Bailey Eaves | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.51 | SB | Alana Ramirez | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.55 | SB | Katie Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:08.75 | Sydney Porter | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.16 | Natalie Brockman | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.95 | SB | Ally Sharpe | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.44 | SB | Ashley Sharpe | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:52.50 | Brooke Sorensen | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:54.42 | SB | Sara Svoboda | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:55.80 | SB | Makenna Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:56.69 | SB | Olivia Roy | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:58.63 | SB | Hailey Jorgensen | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:51.10 | SB | Ashley Sharpe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
5:58.82 | Kaylie Smithson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:24.03 | SB | Brooke Sorensen | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:28.21 | Hailey Jorgensen | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:41.93 | SB | Mikayla Fallin | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6:42.56 | Olivia Roy | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:18.92 | Ashley Sharpe | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:30.60 | Kaylie Smithson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15:37.93 | SB | Olivia Roy | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:39.15 | Mikayla Fallin | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.86 | Meghan Briggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.04 | Kayla Benzing | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
19.31 | Ally Sharpe | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.24 | SB | Kendall Wright | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.61 | SB | Kayla Benzing | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
53.17 | SB | Meghan Briggs | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
53.66 | Syd Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
58.32 | SB | Kendall Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Rachael Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.5 | Rebecca Moser | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-1 | SB | Rachael Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9-1 | SB | Karla Zepeda | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | Rebecca Moser | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-2 | Emily Korcuska | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Lexi Harvie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7-0 | Nicole Queen | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-6 | Sydney Verthein | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-5 | Lynsie Fike | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
71-6 | Noelani Enos | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
64-11 | SB | Robyn Reeves | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
54-9 | SB | Emilee Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-9.5 | SB | Syd Strickland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-10.5 | SB | Robyn Reeves | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-3 | Koriyn Coffman | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.42 | SB | Dominic Pereira | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.50 | SB | Joseph Romero | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.52 | Cody Rappoport | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.08 | SB | Jerek Twigg | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.24 | SB | Jack Wickens | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12.25 | SB | Tate Thornton | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.65 | SB | Dominic Pereira | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
23.43 | SB | Joseph Romero | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
23.51 | SB | Cody Rappoport | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24.64 | Jerek Twigg | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.78 | SB | Tate Thornton | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25.40 | SB | Jack Wickens | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.46 | Trake Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
57.40 | Jalen Porter | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
58.14 | Jacob Stephan | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:02.26 | Drew Porter | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.66 | Robert Hunter | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:15.57 | SB | Shawn Murphy | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:18.00 | Matthew Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:21.00 | SB | Zach Barbour | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:23.98 | Bryan Nunez | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.72 | SB | Seth Harper | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4:57.18 | Kentaro Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:06.04 | SB | Bryan Nunez | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:14.12 | SB | Zach Barbour | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:17.48 | Austin Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:36.56 | SB | Seth Gause | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.10 | Seth Harper | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:41.88 | Zachary Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:34.62 | SB | Sava Radakovich | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.03 | SB | Johnie Talamantes | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
19.54 | Cole Jaquette | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.81 | Johnie Talamantes | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
46.92 | SB | Cole Jaquette | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4 | Johnie Talamantes | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-4.5 | Frankie Alvarado | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-9 | SB | Jerek Twigg | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | Jack Wickens | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Trake Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | Tanner Lee | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | Alex Bower | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-0 | Thomas Cruz | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
106-1 | SB | Jacob Shackelford | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
94-8 | SB | Sam Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
88-1 | Josh Stands | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
83-4 | Alex Kemper | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
78-6 | Hunter John | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | Jacob Shackelford | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-1 | SB | Hunter John | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
34-5 | SB | Josh Stands | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27-10 | SB | Sam Davis | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-1.5 | SB | Alex Kemper | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |