Camp Verde High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | SB | Alana Neary | 17th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
18.99 | Laramie Mahan | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.89 | Alana Neary | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:16.99 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-3 | Bryanna Truett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | Laramie Mahan | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-3.5 | Laramie Mahan | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Alana Neary | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-11 | Alyssa Watkins | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
89-3 | Allee Drake | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
88-0 | SB | Shayla Campbell-kilburn | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.5 | Allee Drake | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
31-4.5 | Alyssa Watkins | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25-6 | Shayla Campbell-kilburn | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.00 | SB | Luis Valdez | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:54.59 | Joseph Jones | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.83 | SB | Christopher Holdgrafer | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
16.98 | Christopher Holdgrafer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.90 | Nate Schultz | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.19 | Relay Team | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.47 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Nate Schultz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3.5 | SB | Nate Schultz | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
107-7 | Matthew Wade | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |