Pinnacle High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.19 | SB | Haley Haack | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
13.53 | Espie Juntunen | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.59 | Brycelyn Whitman | 42nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.71 | Haley Haack | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28.12 | Espie Juntunen | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.32 | Brycelyn Whitman | 10th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
1:04.24 | SB | Claire Wahlberg | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.82 | Jessica Roberts | 19th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
2:33.40 | Katelyn Crawford | 24th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
2:39.20 | SB | Jessica Kiefer | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.81 | Julia Aleman | 69th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
6:21.79 | Lauren Distler | 75th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:46.26 | Lauren Stich | 35th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14:04.82 | SB | Lauren Distler | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
16:14.34 | SB | Leah Hurst | 68th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.63 | Arden Hammond | 71st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.31 | Athena Montgomery | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.59 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.14 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.66 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | w | Devany Detwiller | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
14-4 | w | Athena Montgomery | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
12-8 | w | Kylie Kennedy | 67th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9 | w | Ashlee Huber | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Kathryn Evenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-0 | Maia Borkowski | 19th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
73-5 | Lauren Sanowski | 24th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.27 | Quinton Powell | 12th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
11.47 | Kaleb Covington | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
11.90 | Parker Redd | 85th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.16 | Quinton Powell | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.48 | Parker Redd | 95th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
24.55 | SB | Kyle Bryant | 97th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.35 | SB | Clay Zupke | 49th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
54.83 | Kendal Smith | 67th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:01.70 | SB | Nathanael Dixon | 135th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.38 | Cayden Slack | 21st | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
2:10.57 | Ian Baker | 32nd | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
2:17.66 | Jesper Wolski | 36th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.29 | Nico Merickel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4:40.65 | SB | Jonathan Yonke | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4:55.96 | SB | William Ryan-johnson | 49th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:41.62 | SB | Robert Graham | 19th | Finals H1 | Saturday Elite Results |
10:18.74 | Nico Merickel | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.66 | Blake Carter | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.23 | Gareth Jones | 39th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
18.97 | Shane Smith | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.82 | Shane Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
46.83 | Gareth Jones | 52nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
48.85 | Blake Carter | 73rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Elite Results | |
43.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Saturday Elite Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.52 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Kaleb Covington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Saturday Elite Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11 | Hunter Griggs | 10th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
17-10.25 | w | Jaylen Coleman | 41st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-8.5 | Jaylen Coleman | 15th | Finals H1 | Seeded Results | |
Discus | |||||
149-0 | Dalton Cash | 10th | Finals H1 | Saturday Elite Results | |
101-3 | Kyle Krestan | 36th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
88-0 | Luke Aschenbrand | 61st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.5 | Sam Okwuobu | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |