Northwest Christian High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Hannah Goble | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
14.32 | SB | Hannah Kennedy | 7th | Finals H1 | Freshmen Results |
15.26 | Cassidy Milroy | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.75 | Cassidy Milroy | 28th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1:11.36 | Kendall Nagai | 31st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.83 | Emily Greenberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Freshmen Results | |
3:26.57 | Aurelia Johnson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Freshmen Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.86 | Emily Greenberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
7:32.19 | Aurelia Johnson | 34th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.03 | Makenna Mcclure | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
19.91 | Kelsey Groff | 23rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.10 | Makenna Mcclure | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
57.36 | Kelsey Groff | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.21 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:50.69 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Makenna Mcclure | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4-2 | Andromeda Dumaplin | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7 | Hannah Goble | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13-3 | Andromeda Dumaplin | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | Harmon Shacklette | 44th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
13.39 | Isaac Paschall | 24th | Finals H1 | Freshmen Results | |
13.52 | SB | Caleb Dunn | 47th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.50 | Aren Vanhofwegen | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
59.99 | Carson Ledbetter | 42nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.09 | Jesse Traut | 37th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2:36.55 | Jake Picinich | 22nd | Finals H1 | Freshmen Results | |
2:43.09 | Tim Williams | 45th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.67 | Zach Beckner | 29th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:21.68 | Kody Dehart | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
5:41.48 | Jake Picinich | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.51 | Dustin Ingram | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.37 | Dustin Ingram | 21st | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:50.12 | SB | Jesse Traut | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
8:00.09 | SB | Dillon Clark | 25th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
8:44.80 | SB | Zach Heater | 38th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.95 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.56 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:00.02 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Caleb Dunn | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | SB | Isaac Paschall | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
18-3.5 | Aren Vanhofwegen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
17-4 | SB | Caleb Dunn | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |
Discus | |||||
96-10 | Harmon Shacklette | 30th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
68-10 | Kyle Pynn | 53rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
67-11 | Matt Cadriel | 54th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | Kyle Pynn | 48th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results | |
28-10 | Matt Cadriel | 50th | Finals H1 | Varsity Results |