Dysart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.81 | w | Kiara Anderson | 35th | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.95 | w | Erika Arellano | 37th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.83 | Erika Arellano | 35th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
30.40 | Ana Arellano | 45th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.65 | Gabrielle Gomez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:55.47 | Tessa Judd | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:12.05 | SB | Selina Magana Huynh | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.94 | Gabrielle Gomez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:13.04 | Shaysta Nazar-ali | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:24.50 | Vanessa Lozano | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8 | Alaina Wong | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Tessa Judd | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Lauryn Berry | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-2 | Kiara Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-4 | Deneshia Reece | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-10.5 | Morgan Heinzerling | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0.5 | Kiara Anderson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-1 | Deneshia Reece | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.31 | w | Jordan Lopez | 41st | Prelims H1 | Results |
12.42 | SB | Jamarius Mackey | 44th | Prelims H1 | Results |
12.44 | Andrew Haggard | 45th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.76 | w | Jordan Lopez | 36th | Prelims H1 | Results |
25.59 | SB | Adam Campbell | 45th | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.21 | Jakari Thompson | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results | |
56.88 | Kruise Brown | 29th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
58.24 | Adam Campbell | 39th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.66 | SB | Malik Recasner | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:12.00 | SB | Jelani Thompson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:21.81 | Brayon Franco Vale | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.18 | Angel Cervantes Reyna | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:29.18 | Brayon Franco Vale | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:33.85 | Ruben Fabian | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:10.05 | Dakota Osife | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12:25.73 | Gabriel Mendoza | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:01.17 | Ruben Fabian | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.64 | Derrick Lenhardt | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
42.96 | Derrick Lenhardt | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
47.37 | Jamarius Mackey | 25th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
61-2.5 | SB | Jamarius Mackey | 48th | Finals H1 | Results |
59-2 | SB | Greg Gregory-bey | 49th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Malik Recasner | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-8.5 | SB | Greg Gregory-bey | 44th | Finals H1 | Results |