Womens Results
100 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Alaya Walton 12.77a (-0.8) Campo Verde
2. 12 Erika Yost 12.81a (-0.8) Fountain Hills
3. 9 Aubrei Wilson 12.88a (-0.8) Desert Mountain
4. 11 Gevana Groomes 12.93a (-0.8) Copper Canyon
5. 11 Natteya Jamison 13.12a (-0.8) Campo Verde
6. 10 Ebani Acedo 13.21a (-0.8) Campo Verde
7. 9 Sienna Kloss 13.24a (-0.8) Cactus Shadows
8. 10 Eujavia Hollins-Turner 13.29a (-0.8) Copper Canyon
100 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Alaya Walton 12.83a (-1.4) Campo Verde
2. 12 Erika Yost 13.03a (-2.5) Fountain Hills
3. 9 Aubrei Wilson 13.04a (-1.4) Desert Mountain
4. 11 Natteya Jamison 13.07a (-0.3) Campo Verde
5. 10 Eujavia Hollins-Turner 13.12a (0.1) Copper Canyon
6. 10 Ebani Acedo 13.23a (-0.3) Campo Verde
7. 11 Gevana Groomes 13.26a (-2.6) Copper Canyon
8. 9 Sienna Kloss 13.32a (-2.1) Cactus Shadows
9. 10 Jada Washington 13.39a (-1.4) Independence
9. 10 Haley Haack 13.39a (0.1) Pinnacle
11. 11 Mariah Sheppard 13.40a (-1.8) Cesar Chavez
12. 10 Claire Smith 13.45a (-1.4) Horizon
13. 11 Alaina Olmstead 13.48a (-2.3) Fountain Hills
14. 11 Ashlee Huber 13.52a (-0.3) Pinnacle
14. 9 Calli Kelsch 13.52a (-2.5) Campo Verde
16. 11 Cassandra Eason 13.54a (-2.5) Greenway
17. 11 Brenna Windish 13.55a (-2.1) Perry
18. 10 Jensen Gomez 13.59a (-1.8) Cactus Shadows
19. 11 Molly Courtright 13.63a (-2.3) Prescott
20. 12 Alexandria Goodson 13.66a (-1.4) Scottsdale Prep
21. 11 Gwen Beagle 13.68a (-2.6) Horizon
22. 12 Florence Pugliese 13.75a (-1.8) Coconino
23. 12 Paige Campbell 13.79a (0.1) Prescott
23. 12 Kaitlyn Williams 13.79a (-2.6) Cactus Shadows
25. 12 Sydney Chapin 13.80a (0.1) Horizon
26. 11 Jessica Read 13.92a (-1.4) Perry
27. 11 Alyssa Langley 13.93a (-2.1) Pinnacle
28. 10 Anais Newenhouse 13.94a (-2.1) Perry
29. 9 Ann Henderson 13.97a (-1.4) Greenway
30. 9 Kailani Blair 14.03a (-2.6) Copper Canyon
31. 9 Michaela Smith 14.06a (0.1) Cesar Chavez
32. 11 Eimi DeLaCerda 14.08a (0.1) Sunrise Mountain
33. 12 Isabel Campos 14.09a (-0.3) Rio Rico
34. 9 Olivia Nelson 14.11a (-2.5) Cesar Chavez
35. 11 Hayley Hernandez 14.26a (-1.8) Sunrise Mountain
36. 9 Espie Juntunen 14.27a (-1.4) Pinnacle
37. 11 Xiomara Guevara 14.36a (-1.4) Rio Rico
38. 11 Aimee Anderson 14.37a (-1.4) Desert Mountain
38. 11 Caeden McKelvey 14.37a (-2.1) Prescott
40. 11 Jade Bundrick 14.38a (-2.1) Sunrise Mountain
41. 12 Britni Power 14.39a (-2.6) Coconino
42. 9 Sierra Stinnett 14.40a (-2.5) Greenway
43. 10 Stephanie Hawkins 14.45a (-2.6) Coconino
44. 10 Emmie Ortizo 14.47a (-1.8) Tolleson Union
45. 11 Teyana Garcia 14.49a (-2.3) Independence
45. 11 Maya Burton 14.49a (-1.4) Independence
45. 9 Rylee Stanton 14.49a (-1.4) Boulder Creek
48. 10 Madeline Wilson 14.51a (-2.5) Flagstaff
49. 10 Isabelle Boyle 14.54a (0.1) Veritas Preparatory ...
50. 10 Daniela Diaz 14.56a (-2.3) Copper Canyon
51. 10 Rebakah Logan 14.65a (-2.5) Prescott
52. 11 Anna Quinn 14.67a (-0.3) Boulder Creek
53. 9 Hailey Simmonds 14.76a (-2.6) Scottsdale Prep
54. 12 Amanda Radke 14.93a (-1.8) Flagstaff
55. 12 McKenzie Straub 14.98a (-1.8) Fountain Hills
56. 12 Ariana Ayup 15.00a (-0.3) Flagstaff
57. 11 Emily Watkins 15.05a (-2.1) Cactus Shadows
58. 11 Jerianna Dubose 15.23a (-2.3) Cesar Chavez
59. 9 Iana Zachariah 16.02a (-2.3) Veritas Preparatory ...
60. 9 Holly Gooding 16.14a (-1.4) Coconino
61. 9 Aria Norman 16.56a (-1.4) Veritas Preparatory ...
62. 9 Isabella Espinosa 16.66a (-1.4) Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Aaliyah Hartzog DNS (-1.8) Tolleson Union
9 Lula Hunteman DNS (-2.1) Fountain Hills
10 Ava Sage DNS (-0.3) Scottsdale Prep
11 Shelby Nichols-Vaughn DNS (-1.4) Boulder Creek
12 Madigan Baty DNS (-2.5) Flagstaff
10 Eva Bennatt DNS (0.1) Scottsdale Prep
10 Briana Brown DNS (-2.3) Tolleson Union
11 Madison Thompson DNS (-0.3) Perry
10 Rose Moore DNS (-2.3) Tolleson Union
200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Kelby Kuo 25.76a (0.0) Cactus Shadows
2. 12 Alyssia Gonzalez 26.18a (0.0) Perry
3. 12 Erika Yost 26.62a (0.0) Fountain Hills
4. 9 Aubrei Wilson 27.05a (0.0) Desert Mountain
5. 9 Haylee McLeod 27.20a (0.0) Campo Verde
6. 11 Brycelyn Whitman 27.39a (0.0) Pinnacle
7. 10 Alaya Walton 27.51a (0.0) Campo Verde
11 Keegan Wallace DNS (0.0) Campo Verde
200 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alyssia Gonzalez 26.08a (-2.0) Perry
2. 10 Kelby Kuo 26.80a (-3.3) Cactus Shadows
3. 12 Erika Yost 26.92a (-2.4) Fountain Hills
4. 9 Haylee McLeod 27.04a (-3.2) Campo Verde
5. 10 Alaya Walton 27.21a (-2.9) Campo Verde
6. 11 Keegan Wallace 27.28a (-2.4) Campo Verde
7. 9 Aubrei Wilson 27.38a (-3.2) Desert Mountain
8. 11 Brycelyn Whitman 27.42a (-2.9) Pinnacle
9. 9 Sienna Kloss 27.53a (-3.2) Cactus Shadows
10. 12 Tamia Robinson 27.72a (-2.1) Copper Canyon
10. 11 Mariah Sheppard 27.72a (-3.2) Cesar Chavez
12. 9 Calli Kelsch 27.93a (-2.4) Campo Verde
13. 10 Lydia Pelletier-Butler 28.00a (-3.3) Flagstaff
14. 11 Alexandra Bocian 28.11a (-2.1) Desert Mountain
15. 10 Riley McKenna 28.19a (-1.7) Perry
16. 10 Haley Haack 28.22a (-3.3) Pinnacle
17. 9 Amelie Land 28.23a (-1.7) Perry
18. 12 Victoria Valencia 28.32a (-1.7) Rio Rico
19. 11 Cassandra Eason 28.44a (-3.8) Greenway
20. 12 Kayla Sklar 28.77a (-2.0) Scottsdale Prep
21. 9 Kailani Blair 28.82a (-3.2) Copper Canyon
22. 11 Kyli Alvarez 28.83a (-2.9) Tolleson Union
23. 11 Brenna Windish 28.86a (-3.8) Perry
24. 11 Eimi DeLaCerda 28.89a (-1.7) Sunrise Mountain
25. 9 Olivia Nelson 29.25a (-3.3) Cesar Chavez
26. 11 Caeden McKelvey 29.28a (-2.9) Prescott
27. 12 Sydney Chapin 29.33a (-2.4) Horizon
28. 11 Aimee Anderson 29.38a (-1.7) Desert Mountain
29. 11 Ashlee Huber 29.49a (-2.9) Pinnacle
30. 11 Lauren Touchstone 29.58a (-3.2) Coconino
31. 10 Emmie Ortizo 29.61a (-2.0) Tolleson Union
31. 10 Isabelle Boyle 29.61a (-1.7) Veritas Preparatory ...
33. 11 Jade Bundrick 29.66a (-2.9) Sunrise Mountain
34. 11 Genesis Dukes 29.67a (-1.7) Independence
35. 11 Vanessa Parra 29.79a (-3.2) Independence
36. 11 Jada Nash 29.86a (-2.4) Tolleson Union
37. 9 Espie Juntunen 29.93a (-3.8) Pinnacle
38. 10 Eliot Zautner 29.94a (-3.8) Desert Mountain
39. 12 Britni Power 30.02a (-2.1) Coconino
40. 11 Hayley Hernandez 30.06a (-2.4) Sunrise Mountain
41. 12 Emily Rivadeneyra 30.13a (-3.2) Rio Rico
42. 10 Lauren Schultz 30.24a (-2.4) Fountain Hills
42. 9 Rori Smith 30.24a (-3.8) Fountain Hills
44. 9 Michaela Smith 30.29a (-3.3) Cesar Chavez
45. 10 Rebakah Logan 30.74a (-2.0) Prescott
46. 10 Stephanie Hawkins 31.21a (-3.3) Coconino
47. 9 Sierra Stinnett 31.37a (-3.2) Greenway
48. 9 Rylee Stanton 31.57a (-3.2) Boulder Creek
49. 9 Riley Bunch 31.58a (-2.9) Prescott
50. 9 Hailey Simmonds 31.59a (-2.1) Scottsdale Prep
51. 9 Kyla Brown 31.85a (-2.4) Boulder Creek
52. 11 Jenna Moreno 31.90a (-3.2) Boulder Creek
53. 12 Ariana Ayup 32.44a (-2.1) Flagstaff
54. 9 Jordan Tantlinger 33.14a (-3.8) Boulder Creek
55. 10 Emily Zbick 34.52a (-3.2) Veritas Preparatory ...
56. 9 Aria Norman 35.77a (-3.2) Veritas Preparatory ...
57. 9 Mahek Sawhney 37.86a (-3.8) Veritas Preparatory ...
11 Alexia Desouza DNS (-1.7) Scottsdale Prep
9 Holly Gooding DNS (-3.3) Coconino
9 Sydney Mellgren DNS (-2.0) Cactus Shadows
9 Lula Hunteman DNS (-2.9) Fountain Hills
11 Gevana Groomes DNS (-2.1) Copper Canyon
10 Eujavia Hollins-Turner DNS (-3.2) Copper Canyon
11 Jacqueline Zienty DNS (-2.0) Horizon
11 Olivia Fletcher DNS (-2.1) Prescott
12 Kaitlyn Williams DNS (-3.8) Cactus Shadows
12 Alexandria Goodson DNS (-3.2) Scottsdale Prep
11 Mahria Padilla DNS (-2.0) Greenway
12 Alexia Marsh DNS (-3.2) Tolleson Union
400 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alexa Hokanson 56.73a Cactus Shadows
2. 12 Erika Yost 61.09a Fountain Hills
3. 11 Molly Courtright 62.60a Prescott
4. 11 Dana Parker 63.41a Coconino
5. 11 Kyli Alvarez 63.75a Tolleson Union
6. 9 McKenna Lane 65.69a Scottsdale Prep
11 Brycelyn Whitman DNS Pinnacle
12 Alyssia Gonzalez DNS Perry
400 Meters Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alyssia Gonzalez 58.77a Perry
2. 12 Alexa Hokanson 59.47a Cactus Shadows
3. 11 Kyli Alvarez 60.66a Tolleson Union
4. 12 Erika Yost 60.74a Fountain Hills
5. 11 Brycelyn Whitman 61.06a Pinnacle
6. 11 Molly Courtright 61.17a Prescott
7. 11 Dana Parker 61.27a Coconino
8. 9 McKenna Lane 61.42a Scottsdale Prep
9. 12 Bryce Patten 61.56a Flagstaff
10. 11 Alexandra Bocian 61.95a Desert Mountain
11. 11 Gevana Groomes 62.06a Copper Canyon
12. 11 Ava Kaminiski 62.08a Flagstaff
13. 12 Victoria Valencia 62.43a Rio Rico
14. 9 Amelie Land 62.51a Perry
15. 11 Sonja Rao 62.65a Scottsdale Prep
16. 11 Shelby Walsh 63.49a Campo Verde
17. 12 Tamia Robinson 63.53a Copper Canyon
18. 9 Riley Rottweiler 63.58a Campo Verde
19. 10 Eujavia Hollins-Turner 64.58a Copper Canyon
20. 11 Cassandra Eason 65.25a Greenway
21. 11 Rylee Adams 65.26a Greenway
22. 9 Claire Wahlberg 65.33a Pinnacle
23. 11 Lauren Touchstone 65.41a Coconino
24. 12 Allie Jo Amos 65.67a Prescott
25. 11 Vanessa Parra 65.98a Independence
26. 9 Sienna Kloss 66.15a Cactus Shadows
27. 11 Jade Bundrick 66.30a Sunrise Mountain
28. 11 Alyssa Langley 66.47a Pinnacle
29. 9 Makenna Bray 66.51a Prescott
30. 10 Kassandra Garcia 66.61a Independence
31. 11 Aketzalli Chavez 66.97a Campo Verde
32. 10 Sydney Jaeger 67.00a Sunrise Mountain
33. 11 Abrianna Castillo 67.42a Campo Verde
34. 9 Hayley Hamilton 67.57a Pinnacle
35. 9 Keeli Putnum 67.61a Cactus Shadows
36. 12 Emily Rivadeneyra 67.71a Rio Rico
37. 10 Rachel McKeighan 69.23a Scottsdale Prep
38. 9 Katie Herrington 69.36a North Phoenix Prep
39. 10 Eliot Zautner 69.47a Desert Mountain
40. 10 Stephanie Hawkins 69.51a Coconino
41. 11 Jada Giarrusso 70.15a Greenway
42. 9 Camryn McKelvey 70.16a Prescott
43. 10 Nyja Hereder 70.59a Sunrise Mountain
44. 9 McKenzie Bloom 71.31a Boulder Creek
45. 11 Jessica Rader 71.56a Boulder Creek
46. 12 Alexis Carter 71.84a Boulder Creek
47. 9 Sierra Stinnett 72.04a Greenway
48. 9 Zoe Davis 72.07a Boulder Creek
49. 9 Anya Feyrer-Melk 74.12a Fountain Hills
50. 10 Serenity Sueing 74.77a Independence
51. 10 Kaitlynn Millard 76.18a Independence
9 Shelby Boettcher DNS Fountain Hills
9 Sydney Mellgren DNS Cactus Shadows
11 Hayley Hernandez DNS Sunrise Mountain
9 Holly Gooding DNS Coconino
10 Daniela Diaz DNS Copper Canyon
10 Skyler Goodman DNS Scottsdale Prep
11 Makaela Lane DNS Perry
11 Alaina Olmstead DNS Fountain Hills
800 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alexa Hokanson 2:20.42a Cactus Shadows
2. 10 Meghan Barney 2:21.27a Veritas Preparatory ...
3. 10 Alyssa Lozano 2:23.07a Boulder Creek
4. 10 Claire Pescatore 2:23.91a Desert Mountain
5. 11 Faith Hasher 2:24.89a Cactus Shadows
6. 12 Ryan Heiliger 2:26.96a Cactus Shadows
7. 10 Kristen Curtis 2:27.39a Sunrise Mountain
8. 11 Jessica Roberts 2:29.13a Pinnacle
9. 12 Grace Meyer 2:29.70a Flagstaff
10. 9 Brianna White 2:29.92a Flagstaff
11. 9 Makenna Bray 2:30.08a Prescott
12. 11 Maddy Christopher 2:30.22a Flagstaff
13. 12 Kaitlyn Palmer 2:32.21a Coconino
14. 11 Chloe Painter 2:32.68a Flagstaff
15. 12 Kara Zahariades 2:33.03a Greenway
16. 9 Kaelynn Ashley 2:33.18a Coconino
17. 11 Riley Bowker 2:33.27a Horizon
18. 10 Paulina Aceves 2:33.80a Scottsdale Prep
19. 12 Bridget Marvin 2:34.29a Veritas Preparatory ...
20. 11 Katelyn Crawford 2:35.77a Pinnacle
21. 9 Hope Saxton 2:35.84a Coconino
22. 11 Aketzalli Chavez 2:35.98a Campo Verde
23. 12 Estela Sanchez 2:36.40a Independence
24. 11 Carissa Evans 2:37.74a Prescott
25. 9 Alicia Frampton 2:39.70a Cactus Shadows
26. 11 Parker Williams 2:40.00a Scottsdale Prep
27. 10 Kelsey Meador 2:40.17a Perry
28. 11 Isabel Skikos 2:40.20a Veritas Preparatory ...
29. 11 Jessica Kiefer 2:41.07a Pinnacle
30. 9 Avery Tanner 2:41.29a Sunrise Mountain
31. 10 Ashlyn Trapp 2:41.47a Horizon
32. 12 Priscilla Becerra 2:42.84a Independence
33. 10 Julia Aleman 2:44.34a Pinnacle
34. 11 Maia Hayes 2:44.57a Horizon
35. 11 Nicole Harris 2:44.91a Campo Verde
36. 10 Keely Obrey 2:45.41a Perry
37. 11 Katie Wick 2:45.67a Scottsdale Prep
38. 10 Julianna Baltram 2:47.04a North Phoenix Prep
39. 10 Lilia Tassinari 2:47.35a Coconino
40. 12 Danica Kerr 2:48.72a Fountain Hills
41. 12 Valeria Cabello 2:49.26a Rio Rico
42. 9 Anya Feyrer-Melk 2:49.35a Fountain Hills
43. 9 Andrea Suciu 2:49.37a Greenway
44. 9 Arianna Faris 2:50.61a Horizon
45. 12 Emma Adams 2:51.76a Desert Mountain
46. 10 Hanna Smith 2:52.04a Boulder Creek
47. 11 Jocelyn Pimentel 2:52.06a Tolleson Union
48. 9 Yara Khair 2:52.73a Boulder Creek
49. 9 Mayce Bennatt 2:53.10a Scottsdale Prep
50. 11 Alexandra Zazueta 2:54.00a Copper Canyon
51. 12 Alyssa Morales 2:55.51a Cesar Chavez
52. 9 Brooke Thul 2:56.29a Boulder Creek
53. 12 Leilani Soto 2:57.48a Copper Canyon
54. 11 Ximena Nerey 2:58.12a Rio Rico
55. 11 Kara Hillig 2:58.96a Prescott
56. 10 Katherine Seigler 2:59.25a Prescott
57. 10 Sabrina Kloft 2:59.40a North Phoenix Prep
58. 10 Andrea Moreno 3:03.36a Rio Rico
59. 12 Victoria Valencia 3:03.45a Rio Rico
60. 12 Amanda Salzman 3:04.34a Campo Verde
61. 9 Ramona Avalos 3:05.23a Copper Canyon
62. 11 Anya Kisicki 3:06.04a Veritas Preparatory ...
63. 11 Nora Abujbarah 3:08.10a Tolleson Union
64. 9 Anna Nichols 3:08.74a Fountain Hills
10 Alondra Carrizoza DNS Tolleson Union
9 Rebekah Cram DNS Sunrise Mountain
12 Isis Roman DNS Cesar Chavez
9 Ana Castro DNS Tolleson Union
10 Arianna Harris DNS Perry
11 Liesl Fawson DNS Perry
11 Rylee Adams DNS Greenway
11 Erika Fonseca DNS Cesar Chavez
12 Alexandra Louis DNS Campo Verde
12 Megan Gilbert DNS Sunrise Mountain
12 Nicole Sanford DNS Greenway
12 Tamia Robinson DNS Copper Canyon
1600 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alexis Hocken 5:21.81a Desert Mountain
2. 12 Annie Hancock 5:29.01a Tolleson Union
3. 11 Maddy Christopher 5:29.61a Flagstaff
4. 11 Kate Evans 5:30.68a Horizon
5. 11 Chloe Painter 5:31.77a Flagstaff
6. 9 Brianna White 5:31.89a Flagstaff
7. 10 Jenna Lee 5:32.42a Horizon
8. 11 Faith Hasher 5:36.17a Cactus Shadows
9. 9 Hope Saxton 5:39.31a Coconino
10. 9 Kaelynn Ashley 5:39.46a Coconino
11. 11 Riley Bowker 5:42.46a Horizon
12. 11 Rylie Howey 5:43.28a Perry
13. 9 Haley Smith 5:43.63a Desert Mountain
14. 12 Megan Gilbert 5:44.03a Sunrise Mountain
15. 11 Braylan Horned 5:44.19a Perry
16. 11 Katie Wick 5:44.97a Scottsdale Prep
17. 10 Ashlyn Trapp 5:45.60a Horizon
18. 11 Celeste Llona 5:47.19a Perry
19. 12 Kara Zahariades 5:49.16a Greenway
20. 9 Sawyer Magnett 5:51.95a Prescott
21. 12 Priscilla Becerra 5:52.79a Independence
22. 9 Sydney Marston 5:53.45a Flagstaff
23. 10 Kira Solberg 5:55.99a Cactus Shadows
24. 10 Lilia Tassinari 5:58.69a Coconino
25. 11 Anna MacEachern 5:59.26a Boulder Creek
26. 12 Nicole Sanford 6:03.88a Greenway
27. 9 Andrea Suciu 6:04.07a Greenway
28. 11 Emily Havey 6:04.43a Perry
29. 12 Britny Sorenson 6:07.68a Cactus Shadows
30. 9 Olivia Callaghan 6:09.68a Campo Verde
31. 9 Avery Tanner 6:10.41a Sunrise Mountain
32. 10 Kailani Charlie 6:10.45a Coconino
33. 12 Emma Adams 6:11.78a Desert Mountain
34. 11 Hailey Bray 6:12.88a Prescott
35. 12 Alexandra Coons 6:12.96a Fountain Hills
36. 11 Nicole Harris 6:13.20a Campo Verde
37. 10 Hanna Smith 6:15.29a Boulder Creek
38. 9 Rebekah Cram 6:15.81a Sunrise Mountain
39. 9 Monique Duran 6:16.56a Desert Mountain
40. 9 Carley Davis 6:19.07a Prescott
41. 11 Maile Moosman 6:21.29a Greenway
42. 10 Carissa Armenta 6:22.72a Sunrise Mountain
43. 11 Ximena Nerey 6:33.37a Rio Rico
44. 12 Ashton Riggs 6:33.77a Campo Verde
45. 11 Jocelyn Pimentel 6:37.26a Tolleson Union
46. 11 Erika Fonseca 6:37.94a Cesar Chavez
47. 12 Leilani Soto 6:41.25a Copper Canyon
48. 12 Kailee Martin 6:47.48a Fountain Hills
49. 11 Melissa Herrera 6:49.99a Independence
50. 12 Estela Sanchez 6:51.73a Independence
51. 9 Sarah Lass 7:00.32a Pinnacle
52. 11 Alexandra Zazueta 7:01.89a Copper Canyon
53. 9 Reagan Rhees 7:04.08a Boulder Creek
54. 12 Angelique Gonzalez 7:07.21a Independence
55. 10 Madeline Rounseville 7:16.12a Prescott
56. 11 Nora Abujbarah 7:18.31a Tolleson Union
57. 9 Anna Nichols 7:27.34a Fountain Hills
58. 12 Nyomi Hudson 7:30.84a Scottsdale Prep
59. 9 Maria Rubio 7:41.36a Pinnacle
60. 9 Ally Gugick 7:46.36a Pinnacle
61. 11 Lehua Dasela 7:57.80a Cesar Chavez
10 Katherine O'Connor DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Riley Zook DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
9 Jhovanna Cova DNS Copper Canyon
9 Ana Castro DNS Tolleson Union
12 Abby Steward DNS Cactus Shadows
12 Amanda Salzman DNS Campo Verde
12 Hope Brecto DNS Fountain Hills
9 Lauren Distler DQ Pinnacle
9 Abigail Sauer DNS Boulder Creek
10 Elise Beaufeaux DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Isis Roman DNS Cesar Chavez
3200 Meters Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Alaina Kautz 11:33.84a Campo Verde
2. 12 Annie Hancock 11:48.23a Tolleson Union
3. 11 Makennah Mills 11:52.65a Prescott
4. 11 Kate Evans 12:08.78a Horizon
5. 10 Jenna Lee 12:15.40a Horizon
6. 12 Valentina Nyhart 12:29.20a Flagstaff
7. 11 Amber Fowler 12:29.52a Cesar Chavez
8. 11 Povi Plank 12:36.48a Flagstaff
9. 11 Braylan Horned 12:38.83a Perry
10. 11 Rylie Howey 12:41.83a Perry
11. 12 Citalli Hernandez 12:46.25a Greenway
12. 11 Taylore Lowry 12:49.00a Flagstaff
13. 12 Rachel Yazzie 12:59.84a Flagstaff
14. 9 Sophie Hallam 12:59.98a Scottsdale Prep
15. 10 Carissa Armenta 13:06.17a Sunrise Mountain
16. 10 Rachel McKeighan 13:06.51a Scottsdale Prep
17. 12 Hope Brecto 13:10.82a Fountain Hills
18. 11 Emily Havey 13:14.17a Perry
19. 11 Anna MacEachern 13:35.74a Boulder Creek
20. 9 Olivia Callaghan 13:36.04a Campo Verde
21. 11 Signe Fremel 13:37.26a Cactus Shadows
22. 12 Aira Valera 14:06.39a Campo Verde
23. 9 Lauren Stich 14:15.02a Pinnacle
24. 9 Georgina Kartsonis 14:24.50a Cactus Shadows
25. 10 Taylor Katz 14:54.97a Perry
26. 11 Erika Fonseca 15:02.64a Cesar Chavez
27. 9 Jennifer Herrera 15:03.34a Independence
28. 10 Anna Murphy 15:11.68a Cactus Shadows
29. 10 Charlotte Scaccia 16:02.86a Cactus Shadows
30. 11 Leah Hurst 16:30.42a Pinnacle
31. 10 Rebecca Alvara 17:10.49a Veritas Preparatory ...
32. 10 Lindsay Moesta 17:12.09a Pinnacle
33. 9 Maci Timmerman 18:48.83a Pinnacle
9 Ana Castro DNS Tolleson Union
9 Jhovanna Cova DNS Copper Canyon
11 Nora Abujbarah DNS Tolleson Union
10 Joelle Pantea DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
10 Alyssa Lozano DNS Boulder Creek
10 Lauren Berry DNS Scottsdale Prep
11 Melissa Herrera DNS Independence
11 Maile Moosman DNS Greenway
12 Kailee Martin DNS Fountain Hills
9 Sawyer Magnett DNS Prescott
11 Jocelyn Pimentel DNS Tolleson Union
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Madeline Wilson 15.68a (-0.2) Flagstaff
2. 11 Dana Parker 15.82a (-0.2) Coconino
3. 12 Kelsey Schultz 16.04a (-0.2) Fountain Hills
4. 11 Melissa Rohrer 16.18a (-0.2) Sunrise Mountain
5. 10 Jensen Gomez 16.33a (-0.2) Cactus Shadows
6. 12 Royalynn Hoskins 17.14a (-0.2) Greenway
7. 11 Ashlee Colborn 17.51a (-0.2) Perry
8. 9 Olivia Harambasic 19.37a (-0.2) Perry
100m Hurdles - 33" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Madeline Wilson 15.85a (0.6) Flagstaff
2. 11 Kaley Dodd 16.63a (0.1) Cactus Shadows
3. 12 Kelsey Schultz 16.66a (1.0) Fountain Hills
4. 11 Dana Parker 16.73a (0.1) Coconino
5. 10 Jensen Gomez 16.85a (1.0) Cactus Shadows
6. 11 Melissa Rohrer 17.24a (0.5) Sunrise Mountain
7. 11 Ashlee Colborn 17.28a (0.1) Perry
8. 9 Olivia Harambasic 17.31a (0.6) Perry
9. 12 Royalynn Hoskins 17.43a (0.6) Greenway
10. 12 Katie Williamson 17.57a (0.1) Scottsdale Prep
11. 11 Brooke Young 17.68a (0.1) Boulder Creek
12. 10 Jordan Brockman 17.70a (0.1) Coconino
13. 10 Woodlyn Smith 17.78a (0.5) Coconino
14. 9 Gabriela Marchica 17.96a (0.5) Cactus Shadows
15. 12 Halle Dewitt 17.97a (0.1) Rio Rico
16. 10 Rachel Rafferty 18.14a (1.0) Perry
17. 11 Kendall Haylett 18.18a (0.6) Coconino
18. 12 Taylor Bean 18.52a (0.5) Flagstaff
19. 9 Heather Johnson 18.59a (1.0) Greenway
20. 12 Destiny Gradillas 18.71a (0.5) Independence
20. 11 Hailey Manning 18.71a (0.1) Flagstaff
22. 9 Alisa LeBlanc 18.87a (0.6) Prescott
23. 11 Megan Colborn 18.98a (0.5) Perry
24. 11 Erika St Louis 19.08a (0.1) Desert Mountain
25. 11 Lauren Morawski 19.27a (0.1) Desert Mountain
26. 9 Paetyn Nakai 19.47a (1.0) Flagstaff
27. 11 Hailey Stone 19.48a (0.6) Independence
28. 9 Arden Hammond 20.12a (0.5) Pinnacle
29. 11 Victoire Treuille 20.19a (0.6) Campo Verde
30. 12 Maggie Morant 20.53a (1.0) Cactus Shadows
31. 10 Idenise George 20.64a (0.1) Independence
32. 9 Violet Bartlett 20.83a (0.1) Boulder Creek
33. 10 Nyja Hereder 21.16a (1.0) Sunrise Mountain
34. 10 Hannah Schlossmacher 21.45a (0.1) Pinnacle
35. 9 Kaylee Clark 22.22a (0.6) Boulder Creek
9 Jasmine Dauderman DNS (0.1) Pinnacle
12 Victoria Lamas DNS (0.1) Greenway
11 Kathryn Graner DNS (0.5) Sunrise Mountain
11 Diana Petrosyan DNS (1.0) Greenway
11 Bri Helmuth DNS (0.1) North Phoenix Prep
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Kelsey Schultz 45.87a Fountain Hills
2. 12 Alexia Marsh 47.29a Tolleson Union
3. 10 Woodlyn Smith 47.43a Coconino
4. 10 Megan Alsever 50.62a Cactus Shadows
5. 9 Olivia Harambasic 50.64a Perry
6. 12 Halle Dewitt 52.31a Rio Rico
7. 12 Katie Williamson 52.85a Scottsdale Prep
8. 11 Ashlee Colborn 55.04a Perry
300m Hurdles - 30" Varsity - Prelims
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Kelsey Schultz 45.07a Fountain Hills
2. 12 Alexia Marsh 48.63a Tolleson Union
3. 10 Woodlyn Smith 48.99a Coconino
4. 10 Megan Alsever 49.26a Cactus Shadows
5. 12 Katie Williamson 50.64a Scottsdale Prep
6. 9 Olivia Harambasic 50.77a Perry
7. 12 Halle Dewitt 51.00a Rio Rico
8. 11 Ashlee Colborn 51.03a Perry
9. 12 Royalynn Hoskins 51.79a Greenway
10. 12 Victoria Lamas 52.05a Greenway
11. 10 Jordan Brockman 52.10a Coconino
12. 9 Alisa LeBlanc 52.64a Prescott
13. 10 Idenise George 52.79a Independence
14. 11 MacKenzie Brower 53.07a Campo Verde
15. 10 Rachel Rafferty 53.10a Perry
16. 11 Kendall Haylett 53.27a Coconino
17. 9 Paetyn Nakai 53.96a Flagstaff
18. 11 Brooke Young 54.29a Boulder Creek
19. 12 Destiny Gradillas 54.49a Independence
20. 10 Anayse Blakley 54.90a Flagstaff
21. 9 Cambria Peterson 54.91a Flagstaff
22. 9 Heather Johnson 55.28a Greenway
23. 11 Hailey Stone 55.47a Independence
24. 10 Nyja Hereder 57.26a Sunrise Mountain
25. 10 Paige Sherman 57.67a Campo Verde
26. 11 Megan Colborn 58.10a Perry
27. 9 Arden Hammond 58.25a Pinnacle
28. 10 Hannah Schlossmacher 58.55a Pinnacle
29. 9 Violet Bartlett 58.59a Boulder Creek
30. 9 Zoe Schrag 59.12a Flagstaff
31. 10 Sabrina Kloft 61.99a North Phoenix Prep
32. 9 Victoria Kimball 63.48a Horizon
33. 11 Katherine Maneely 63.87a Prescott
11 Diana Petrosyan DNS Greenway
12 Abigail Datria DNS Sunrise Mountain
10 Athena Montgomery DNS Pinnacle
11 Samantha Bell DNS Pinnacle
12 Maggie Morant DNS Cactus Shadows
11 Sherifa Momoh DNS Fountain Hills
4x100m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1 Kaitlyn Williams 50.23a Cactus Shadows
2 Haylee McLeod 50.49a Campo Verde
3 Madeline Wilson 51.48a Flagstaff
4 Gevana Groomes 51.89a Copper Canyon
5 Kiana Newberry 52.15a Sunrise Mountain
6 Madison Thompson 52.33a Perry
7 Teyana Garcia 52.41a Independence
8 Brycelyn Whitman 52.52a Pinnacle
8 Katie Williamson 52.52a Scottsdale Prep
10 Xiomara Guevara 53.56a Rio Rico
11 Kenna McMahan 54.68a Prescott
12 Anna Quinn 57.46a Boulder Creek
13 Emily Zbick 63.33a Veritas Preparatory ...
Briana Brown
Rose Moore
Aaliyah Hartzog
Emmie Ortizo DNS Tolleson Union
Eden Brown
Jada Hindbo
Lula Hunteman
Jaryn Rodrigeuz DNS Fountain Hills
Jacqueline Zienty
Zoie Miller
Claire Smith
Gwen Beagle DNS Horizon
4x400m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1 Brycelyn Whitman 4:12.97a Pinnacle
2 Riley Rottweiler 4:15.07a Campo Verde
3 Bryce Patten 4:16.91a Flagstaff
4 Woodlyn Smith 4:18.62a Coconino
5 McKenna Lane 4:18.73a Scottsdale Prep
6 Makenna Bray 4:23.80a Prescott
7 Avery Tanner 4:24.47a Sunrise Mountain
8 Alexandra Bocian 4:24.49a Desert Mountain
9 Sydney Mellgren 4:26.34a Cactus Shadows
10 Meghan Barney 4:27.25a Veritas Preparatory ...
11 Amelie Land 4:29.69a Perry
12 Jessica Mora 4:38.85a Copper Canyon
13 Jerianna Dubose 4:41.96a Cesar Chavez
14 Riley Bowker 4:52.53a Horizon
Sherifa Momoh
Rori Smith
Madison George
Jaryn Rodrigeuz DNS Fountain Hills
Alexis Carter
Sydney White
Kyla Brown
Zoe Davis DNS Boulder Creek
4x800m Relay Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1 Ryan Heiliger 10:25.95a Cactus Shadows
2 Annie Hancock 10:34.40a Tolleson Union
3 Alaina Olmstead 10:36.17a Fountain Hills
4 Kelsey Meador 10:56.19a Perry
5 Julia Aleman 10:57.47a Pinnacle
6 Olivia Duncan 11:35.86a Flagstaff
7 Carissa Evans 11:46.24a Prescott
8 Leilani Soto 12:02.05a Copper Canyon
9 Sabrina Kloft 12:11.10a North Phoenix Prep
Skyler Goodman
Alexia Desouza
Lauren Berry
Paulina Aceves DNS Scottsdale Prep
Avery Tanner
Rebekah Cram
Megan Gilbert
Kristen Curtis DNS Sunrise Mountain
Kaitlyn Dodson
Nicole Harris
Aketzalli Chavez
Ashton Riggs DNS Campo Verde
Shot Put - 4kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Kelby Kuo 36-08.00 Cactus Shadows
2. 12 Sadie Thompson 36-03.00 Cactus Shadows
3. 11 Brittany Resendez 34-07.00 Prescott
4. 12 hannah Stutz 32-09.00 Perry
5. 12 Jocelynn Benally 32-08.50 Coconino
5. 9 Ramona Mata'u 32-08.50 Copper Canyon
7. 12 Kennedy Farrell 32-02.25 Boulder Creek
8. 11 Kortnee Begaye 31-09.00 Coconino
9. 10 Maya Tijerin 31-08.00 Coconino
10. 12 Kaitlyn Cazier 31-07.25 Pinnacle
11. 9 Charity Saganey 31-07.00 Coconino
12. 12 Paige Campbell 30-08.00 Prescott
13. 12 Dominique Lopez 29-09.75 Cactus Shadows
14. 10 Lockin Stevenson 28-01.50 Horizon
14. 11 Alexandria Reynoso 28-01.50 Perry
16. 10 Bria Rolland 27-08.50 Campo Verde
17. 12 Emilee Mandile 27-07.75 Sunrise Mountain
18. 11 Makenna Jex 27-06.50 Prescott
19. 12 Catherine Buppert 27-05.50 Campo Verde
20. 11 Ciara Camacho 27-03.50 Greenway
21. 9 Koryn Baxter 26-07.00 Perry
22. 9 Gianna Miles 26-04.25 Cesar Chavez
23. 12 Danielle Navarrete 26-04.00 Copper Canyon
24. 10 Bethany Robinson 26-03.00 Boulder Creek
25. 11 Sydnee Kaleta 26-00.00 Greenway
26. 12 Sydney Shevat 25-11.50 Pinnacle
27. 11 Ellianna Jackson 25-04.50 Cesar Chavez
28. 11 Mary Hald 25-02.00 Prescott
28. 12 Lauren Sanowski 25-02.00 Pinnacle
28. 12 Graciela Vargas 25-02.00 Independence
31. 12 Maia Borkowski 25-00.00 Pinnacle
32. 12 Hannah Ahlquist 24-07.00 Perry
33. 10 Lauren Schultz 24-05.00 Fountain Hills
34. 9 Elizabeth Petrosyan 24-04.00 Greenway
35. 10 Eva Bennatt 24-01.00 Scottsdale Prep
35. 12 Paige Harris 24-01.00 Sunrise Mountain
37. 10 Princess Mata'u 24-00.00 Copper Canyon
38. 11 Mackenzie Stoltz 23-11.00 Campo Verde
39. 9 Dani McMillan 23-09.00 Horizon
40. 10 Celia Murillo 23-08.00 Independence
41. 12 Tiana Lagios 23-03.00 Boulder Creek
42. 11 Reilly Krawczyk 22-09.50 Cactus Shadows
43. 9 Julia Sanders 22-01.50 Scottsdale Prep
44. 9 Haley Muench 22-00.50 Campo Verde
45. 10 Sena Cross 22-00.00 Cesar Chavez
46. 12 McKenzie Straub 21-07.50 Fountain Hills
47. 9 Alana Curtis 20-01.00 North Phoenix Prep
48. 9 Tannar Duff 18-05.00 Horizon
49. 12 Courtney Woody 17-01.00 Flagstaff
12 Claudia Uriarte DNS Tolleson Union
9 Sophie Hunter DNS Scottsdale Prep
10 Ava Sage DNS Scottsdale Prep
9 Nikole Jackson DNS Tolleson Union
9 Stephanie Lies DNS Fountain Hills
9 Serenity Valenzuela DNS Tolleson Union
Discus - 1kg Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 10 Kelby Kuo 129-06.50 Cactus Shadows
2. 12 Kylie Pollard 112-05.50 Verrado
3. 12 Sadie Thompson 109-09 Cactus Shadows
4. 12 Kennedy Farrell 107-03 Boulder Creek
5. 12 Emma McIver 98-01 Cactus Shadows
6. 12 Dominique Lopez 96-04 Cactus Shadows
7. 12 Jocelynn Benally 92-03 Coconino
8. 11 Brittany Resendez 90-07 Prescott
9. 12 Maia Borkowski 90-05.50 Pinnacle
10. 9 Ramona Mata'u 85-07.50 Copper Canyon
11. 12 Emilee Mandile 85-03.50 Sunrise Mountain
12. 10 Lauren Schultz 84-05.50 Fountain Hills
13. 10 Bethany Robinson 82-10 Boulder Creek
14. 12 Kaitlyn Cazier 82-08.50 Pinnacle
15. 12 Lauren Sanowski 81-00.50 Pinnacle
16. 11 Alexandria Reynoso 80-11.50 Perry
17. 12 Samantha Greenwood 80-08.50 Perry
18. 11 Kortnee Begaye 80-05.50 Coconino
19. 9 Elizabeth Petrosyan 79-06.50 Greenway
20. 11 Sydnee Kaleta 76-08.50 Greenway
21. 11 Ciara Camacho 74-10.50 Greenway
22. 9 Charity Saganey 74-07 Coconino
23. 10 Maya Tijerin 73-07 Coconino
24. 9 Haley Muench 73-03.50 Campo Verde
25. 9 Dani McMillan 73-00.50 Horizon
25. 12 Raelin Prieto 73-00.50 Campo Verde
27. 12 Lorena Martinez 70-06.50 Greenway
28. 10 Lockin Stevenson 70-03.50 Horizon
29. 11 Ellianna Jackson 69-09 Cesar Chavez
30. 12 Sydney Shevat 69-03.50 Pinnacle
31. 9 Gianna Miles 69-02 Cesar Chavez
32. 11 Mary Hald 69-01 Prescott
33. 11 Mackenzie Stoltz 68-05 Campo Verde
34. 12 Tiana Lagios 67-01 Boulder Creek
35. 10 Bria Rolland 66-08 Campo Verde
36. 9 Alana Curtis 63-06 North Phoenix Prep
37. 10 Princess Mata'u 62-01.50 Copper Canyon
38. 12 Graciela Vargas 61-03.50 Independence
39. 12 McKenzie Straub 60-04 Fountain Hills
40. 12 Paige Harris 60-01 Sunrise Mountain
41. 9 Taralyn Yazzie 58-06.50 Copper Canyon
42. 12 Courtney Woody 58-01 Flagstaff
43. 10 Eva Bennatt 55-11.50 Scottsdale Prep
44. 10 Sena Cross 54-03 Cesar Chavez
45. 9 Sophie Hunter 53-09.50 Scottsdale Prep
46. 9 Samantha Crosby 52-11.50 Scottsdale Prep
47. 9 Riley Myers 52-09.50 Prescott
48. 9 Julia Sanders 47-09.50 Scottsdale Prep
49. 10 Christine Zuniga 46-06 Copper Canyon
50. 11 Lorena Beltran 46-02 Independence
51. 9 Tannar Duff 40-11 Horizon
11 Trinity Kaufman DNS Perry
- Ashley Paesalt DNS Prescott
11 Estrella Gallegos DNS Independence
9 Nikole Jackson DNS Tolleson Union
9 Serenity Valenzuela DNS Tolleson Union
9 Stephanie Lies DNS Fountain Hills
12 Claudia Uriarte DNS Tolleson Union
11 Amara Feyrer-Melk DNS Fountain Hills
11 Sara Lopez DNS North Phoenix Prep
High Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 11 Xandra Squier 5-00.00 Cactus Shadows
2. 10 Madeline Wilson 5-00.00 Flagstaff
3. 11 Madison Thompson 5-00.00 Perry
4. 12 Hannah Johnson 4-10.00 Sunrise Mountain
5. 11 Lauren Morawski 4-10.00 Desert Mountain
6. 12 Lauren Rupiper 4-10.00 Pinnacle
7. 10 Katherine Seigler 4-08.00 Prescott
7. 10 Kailey Hengesbach 4-08.00 Greenway
9. 10 Madison George 4-08.00 Fountain Hills
10. 9 Gabriela Marchica 4-08.00 Cactus Shadows
11. 12 Stephanie Casaus 4-08.00 Boulder Creek
11. 12 Eden Pope 4-08.00 Campo Verde
11. 11 Erika St Louis 4-08.00 Desert Mountain
14. 10 Cienna Madrigal 4-06.00 Prescott
14. 11 Sage Johnson 4-06.00 Flagstaff
14. 11 Brooke Young 4-06.00 Boulder Creek
14. 11 Kayleigh Hreha 4-06.00 Cactus Shadows
14. 11 Rymok Kidane 4-06.00 Perry
14. 12 Halle Dewitt 4-06.00 Rio Rico
20. 12 Makahla Felix 4-04.00 Copper Canyon
20. 11 Megan Crow 4-04.00 Perry
20. 11 Mahria Padilla 4-04.00 Greenway
20. 9 Micaela Williman 4-04.00 Prescott
20. 10 Rebekah Reynolds 4-04.00 Flagstaff
20. 9 Kimber Roberts 4-04.00 Sunrise Mountain
20. 10 Alicia Siemek 4-04.00 Greenway
27. 9 Victoria Kimball 4-02.00 Horizon
27. 10 Karlee Capko 4-02.00 Campo Verde
27. 11 Kaley Dodd 4-02.00 Cactus Shadows
27. 12 Aira Valera 4-02.00 Campo Verde
31. 11 Victoire Treuille 4-00.00 Campo Verde
31. 9 Sarah Peace 4-00.00 Flagstaff
9 Shelby Boettcher NH Fountain Hills
12 Kelsey Schultz NH Fountain Hills
10 Madyson Monaghan DNS Independence
Pole Vault Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Alexandria Goodson 11-03.00 Scottsdale Prep
2. 10 Madison George 10-00.00 Fountain Hills
3. 12 Kathryn Evenson 10-00.00 Pinnacle
4. 10 Carolyn Row 10-00.00 Perry
5. 10 Madalyn Fritts 10-00.00 Perry
6. 12 Sarah Nguyen 10-00.00 Prescott
7. 12 Stephanie Casaus 9-06.00 Boulder Creek
8. 10 Kiana Newberry 9-06.00 Sunrise Mountain
9. 10 Madison Grayston 8-06.00 Perry
10. 12 Keziah Rios-Lazo 8-06.00 Boulder Creek
10. 12 Holly Christensen 8-06.00 Boulder Creek
10. 9 Keely Bunch 8-06.00 Prescott
13. 10 Mckinley Milius 8-00.00 Perry
13. 10 Lauren Rosen 8-00.00 Campo Verde
15. 11 Erica Marrufo 7-06.00 Independence
15. 12 Lillian Roxas-Powers 7-06.00 Coconino
17. 12 Alexandra Coons 7-00.00 Fountain Hills
17. 12 Claudia Mosier 7-00.00 Greenway
17. 9 Micaela Williman 7-00.00 Prescott
17. 12 Florence Pugliese 7-00.00 Coconino
17. 10 Nyja Hereder 7-00.00 Sunrise Mountain
17. 9 Skylee Russell 7-00.00 Greenway
17. 9 Zia Kypta-Keith 7-00.00 Flagstaff
17. 10 Tabitha Bickford 7-00.00 Flagstaff
25. 9 Corinna Haines 6-00.00 Flagstaff
25. 10 Rylee Nickle 6-00.00 Flagstaff
25. 9 Lilly Ramirez 6-00.00 Greenway
25. 11 Isabel Anchondo 6-00.00 Sunrise Mountain
25. 11 Brianna Monell 6-00.00 Coconino
10 Divine Ingabire NH Independence
9 Makenzie Ingallina NH Prescott
11 Lily Standley NH Pinnacle
9 Rori Smith NH Fountain Hills
Long Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Hailey Myles 16-11.50 (0.0) Boulder Creek
2. 9 Sienna Kloss 16-08.50 (-1.0) Cactus Shadows
3. 12 Hannah Johnson 16-08.00 (1.3) Sunrise Mountain
4. 11 Amara Feyrer-Melk 16-05.00 (0.0) Fountain Hills
5. 11 Lily Standley 16-03.00 (0.0) Pinnacle
6. 11 Jessica Read 16-02.00 (0.0) Perry
7. 11 Olivia Fletcher 16-01.50 (1.7) Prescott
8. 12 Paige Campbell 15-11.00 (0.0) Prescott
9. 11 Kali Armstrong 15-10.50 (1.3) Campo Verde
10. 9 Olivia Harambasic 15-10.00 (1.2) Perry
11. 9 Aubrei Wilson 15-09.00 (0.0) Desert Mountain
12. 11 Melissa Rohrer 15-08.00 (0.0) Sunrise Mountain
12. 11 Devany Detwiller 15-08.00 (0.0) Pinnacle
14. 10 Jada Washington 15-06.50 (0.0) Independence
14. 11 Sherifa Momoh 15-06.50 (1.1) Fountain Hills
16. 11 Mariah Sheppard 15-04.50 (-0.7) Cesar Chavez
17. 12 Britni Power 15-03.50 (0.0) Coconino
18. 11 Lauren Morawski 15-00.50 (0.0) Desert Mountain
19. 11 Aimee Anderson 15-00.00 (1.2) Desert Mountain
20. 12 Florence Pugliese 14-11.00 (0.5) Coconino
21. 10 Kassandra Bruner 14-10.00 (0.2) Campo Verde
22. 12 Makahla Felix 14-09.00 (1.0) Copper Canyon
23. 10 Claire Smith 14-07.00 (0.0) Horizon
24. 9 Rori Smith 14-06.50 (0.0) Fountain Hills
24. 11 Erika St Louis 14-06.50 (0.0) Desert Mountain
26. 11 McKenna Jones 14-06.00 (0.0) Perry
27. 10 Kiana Newberry 14-04.00 (0.0) Sunrise Mountain
28. 12 Dani Smith 14-03.50 (1.2) Horizon
29. 10 Kris Perez 14-02.00 (0.9) North Phoenix Prep
29. 11 Caeden McKelvey 14-02.00 (0.0) Prescott
31. 9 Lana Armstrong 14-01.00 (1.6) Campo Verde
31. 9 Natalie Tyree 14-01.00 (1.4) Horizon
33. 10 Kenna McMahan 14-00.50 (0.6) Prescott
34. 11 Lauren Heath 14-00.00 (0.0) Cactus Shadows
35. 9 Shelby Boettcher 13-09.50 (0.0) Fountain Hills
36. 9 Katie Herrington 13-09.00 (1.0) North Phoenix Prep
37. 10 Daniela Diaz 13-07.50 (0.1) Copper Canyon
38. 12 Bethany Reed 13-07.00 (0.7) Coconino
39. 10 Rebekah Reynolds 13-04.00 (0.0) Flagstaff
39. 11 Jerianna Dubose 13-04.00 (0.0) Cesar Chavez
41. 11 Jada Giarrusso 13-03.50 (0.1) Greenway
42. 11 Teyana Garcia 12-11.00 (0.0) Independence
42. 10 Alayasia Collins 12-11.00 (0.0) Independence
44. 11 Hiba Wafi 12-10.50 (0.0) Greenway
45. 9 Kailani Blair 12-09.50 (0.0) Copper Canyon
46. 11 Reilly Krawczyk 12-07.50 (2.2) Cactus Shadows
47. 9 Ann Henderson 12-06.00 (0.0) Greenway
48. 10 Emmie Ortizo 11-11.00 (0.0) Tolleson Union
49. 11 Alisa Collentine 11-04.50 (-0.2) Flagstaff
50. 12 D'Aveon Stell 10-11.00 (0.0) Cesar Chavez
51. 9 Kimber Roberts 8-08.00 (0.4) Sunrise Mountain
9 Joey Sablan DNS Pinnacle
9 Iana Zachariah DNS Veritas Preparatory ...
12 Delia Limacher DNS Horizon
9 Olivia Nelson ND Cesar Chavez
10 Karlee Capko ND Campo Verde
11 Shelby Nichols-Vaughn DNS Boulder Creek
11 Erin Gustafson DNS Perry
11 Bri Helmuth DNS North Phoenix Prep
12 Ryan Heiliger DNS Cactus Shadows
11 Sage Johnson DNS Flagstaff
Triple Jump Varsity - Finals
PL YR Name Mark Wind Team
1. 12 Hailey Myles 37-05.00 (0.0) Boulder Creek
2. 12 Hannah Johnson 34-11.00 (3.8) Sunrise Mountain
3. 11 Melissa Rohrer 34-10.50 (0.1) Sunrise Mountain
4. 12 Sarah Nguyen 34-10.00 (1.1) Prescott
5. 12 Kayla Sklar 34-01.50 (0.0) Scottsdale Prep
6. 11 Kali Armstrong 33-08.50 (2.2) Campo Verde
7. 11 Sherifa Momoh 33-06.50 (2.0) Fountain Hills
8. 11 Olivia Fletcher 32-11.00 (2.3) Prescott
8. 11 Amara Feyrer-Melk 32-11.00 (1.6) Fountain Hills
10. 12 Lauren Rupiper 32-04.50 (0.2) Pinnacle
11. 11 Ashlee Huber 31-11.00 (0.0) Pinnacle
12. 11 Alisha Pestana 31-07.00 (0.2) Prescott
13. 12 Makahla Felix 31-01.00 (0.2) Copper Canyon
14. 11 Lauren Morawski 31-00.50 (1.5) Desert Mountain
15. 10 Kiana Newberry 30-04.00 (0.0) Sunrise Mountain
16. 11 Erika St Louis 30-03.00 (3.6) Desert Mountain
16. 11 Lily Standley 30-03.00 (1.2) Pinnacle
18. 10 Kris Perez 30-02.00 (0.0) North Phoenix Prep
19. 9 Katie Herrington 29-10.00 (1.8) North Phoenix Prep
20. 12 Bethany Reed 29-04.00 (2.0) Coconino
21. 11 Megan Crow 29-00.50 (0.6) Perry
22. 10 Kenna McMahan 28-11.50 (0.0) Prescott
23. 9 Kimber Roberts 28-11.00 (0.0) Sunrise Mountain
24. 12 Dani Smith 28-04.00 (-1.1) Horizon
25. 11 Lauren Heath 27-06.50 (2.8) Cactus Shadows
26. 10 Lily Ellison 27-01.00 (-3.2) Cactus Shadows
27. 10 Hannah Shackleford 27-00.50 (-3.0) Scottsdale Prep
28. 9 Ann Henderson 26-10.00 (1.1) Greenway
28. 9 Lana Armstrong 26-10.00 (-1.4) Campo Verde
30. 10 Julianna Baltram 26-09.50 (-3.0) North Phoenix Prep
31. 11 Reilly Krawczyk 26-01.50 (2.3) Cactus Shadows
32. 11 Hiba Wafi 25-10.00 (1.1) Greenway
33. 11 Jessica Read 25-05.00 (3.5) Perry
9 Joey Sablan DNS Pinnacle
9 Stephanie Lies DNS Fountain Hills
11 Jerianna Dubose DNS Cesar Chavez
10 Kailey Hengesbach FOUL Greenway
10 Kassandra Bruner DNS Campo Verde
11 Mariah Sheppard DNS Cesar Chavez
11 Erin Gustafson DNS Perry
11 Bri Helmuth DNS North Phoenix Prep