Boys 5,000 Meters Open
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Joshua Hansen 11 Lake Havasu 17:15.5
2 Zack Tempert 12 Lee Williams 18:25.2
3 Elijah Davis 9 Kingman Academy 18:29
4 Brody Port 11 Lake Havasu 18:46.5
5 Zachary Hansen 10 Lake Havasu 18:50.4
6 Ulyssis Short 9 River Valley 18:52.9
7 Cayden Robles 12 Lee Williams 18:54.2
8 Andrew Graham 11 Mohave 18:59.8
9 Spencer Marino 12 Lake Havasu 19:27.59
10 Jaime Lozoya 11 Mohave 19:33.4
11 Curtis Felknor 9 Parker 19:34.7
12 Cade Cantrell 10 Lee Williams 19:54.7
13 Christian Yazzie 10 Kingman 19:58.2
14 Joshua Lumpkin 9 Lake Havasu 20:12.9
15 Hunter Serrano 11 Lee Williams 20:28.2
16 Christian Clever 11 Kingman 20:33.09
17 Taylor West 10 Lee Williams 20:35.09
18 Derek Wirachowsky 11 Lake Havasu 20:40.8
19 Donell Begaye 12 Parker 20:44.5
20 Leyton Schrotberger 11 Lake Havasu 20:46.59
21 Jack Snow 9 Kingman 20:51.9
22 Jonathan Allred 9 Lee Williams 20:54.3
23 Alejandro Canales 9 Kingman 21:21.5
24 Jared Thomas 11 Lake Havasu 21:22.5
25 Jacob Peterson 9 Lee Williams 21:36.59
26 Andy Debord 10 Mohave 21:51.2
27 Ryan Balboni 11 Lake Havasu 21:52.9
28 Xavier Rodriguez 10 Kingman 21:53.7
29 Leonel Torres-Vasq... 10 Kingman 21:57.7
30 Ashton Gatineau 12 Kingman Academy 22:10
31 Kaiden Port 9 Lake Havasu 22:10.9
32 Nicholas Williams-... 9 Kingman 22:15.8
33 Chase Camacho 12 Lee Williams 22:28
34 Brycen Lister 11 River Valley 22:28.8
35 Reed Blake 9 Kingman 22:46.5
36 Juan Rivas 12 Mohave 22:50.4
37 Stephfan Mike 11 Parker 23:06.59
38 Nathan Zorn 12 Kingman Academy 23:40.8
39 Colton McDonald 11 Lake Havasu 23:42.4
40 Colin Clifford 9 Lake Havasu 24:01.2
41 Alex Angermuller 12 Lee Williams 24:01.2
42 Raul Figueroa 11 Parker 24:33
43 Derek Sanchez 11 Lake Havasu 24:36.9
44 Carson Balboni 9 Lake Havasu 24:39.7
45 David Lopez 10 Kingman 24:49.2
46 Manuel Rodriguez 11 Parker 24:54.2
47 Raymond Delgado 9 Parker 25:13.7
48 Nick Piccinetti 11 Lee Williams 25:24.5
49 Ryan Messer 11 Parker 25:38.7
50 Joey Roehrick 10 Kingman Academy 26:05.59
51 Rusario Cirincione 11 Kingman 26:13.09
52 Jason Marquez 10 Kingman 26:43.5
53 Ahmad Khatib - Mohave 26:45.4
54 Spencer Goodman 10 Lake Havasu 27:08.7
55 Alexis Ledezma 9 River Valley 27:40.09
56 Robert Schmitz 12 Lee Williams 28:03.5
57 Cameron Spencer 12 Lee Williams 28:44.24
58 Aden Weidner 10 Lee Williams 28:59.8
59 Aaron Federico - Mohave 29:13.59
60 Manual Gordian 9 Kingman 29:14.3
61 Hayden Allen 10 Mohave 30:21.3
62 Emiliano Arvizo 10 River Valley 30:56.59
63 Deven Carrasco 9 Lake Havasu 31:55.2
64 Arturo Ledezma 9 River Valley 32:55.4
65 Adrien Graham 11 River Valley 40:49.3
66 Guadalupe Cervantes 9 River Valley 44:38.8
5,000 Meters Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lake Havasu 29
2 Lee Williams 49
3 Kingman 94
4 Mohave 104
5 Parker 121
6 River Valley 148
Girls 5,000 Meters Open
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Darleen Bland 12 Lee Williams 21:28.09
2 Sydney Huffman 12 Lake Havasu 21:46.5
3 Alexis Hecker 11 Lee Williams 22:14.5
4 Dailynn Evans 11 Lake Havasu 22:41.5
5 Alize Hecker 11 Lee Williams 23:13.9
6 Zoe Dondero 12 Lake Havasu 23:31.5
7 Jimena Lopez 10 Kingman 23:38.8
8 Sarahi Gingrich 10 River Valley 23:44.3
9 Hallie Powell 12 Lee Williams 23:56.5
10 Elena Rodriguez 11 Mohave 24:18.2
11 Anastasia Tanner 11 Kingman 24:30.4
12 Kylie Cantrell 12 Lee Williams 24:35.7
13 Isabella Sloma 10 Lake Havasu 24:53.8
14 Aleesha Begaye 11 Parker 25:06.59
15 Shayla Mayberry 10 Lee Williams 25:09.29
16 Elizabeth Strong 11 Lee Williams 25:14.8
17 Tatum Rader 10 Kingman 25:48.59
18 Julia Ostberg 12 Kingman 26:24.59
19 Rachel Strong 9 Lee Williams 26:40.9
20 Summer Sadberry 9 River Valley 26:44.5
21 Alyssa Musselman 9 Lake Havasu 26:49.09
22 Mia Martinez 11 Kingman Academy 27:17.59
23 Zorah Feely 10 Lake Havasu 27:45.59
24 Joslyn Redman 10 Lake Havasu 27:50.5
25 Camber Robles 10 Lee Williams 28:41.5
26 Daniela Suttles 10 Mohave 28:52.9
27 Rachelle Alamilla 9 River Valley 29:10.8
28 Jasmine McCaa 9 River Valley 29:15.7
29 lily Smith 9 Kingman 29:50.9
30 Tiana Davis 11 Lee Williams 29:59.59
31 Kaelene Alleman 9 Kingman Academy 30:11.09
32 Sophia Garcia 10 Kingman 30:45.09
33 Bradyn Cunningham 11 River Valley 32:14.2
34 Lynette Karsgor 9 Kingman Academy 32:37.7
35 Mariela Balderrama 11 Lee Williams 36:33.59
36 Jada Anderson 11 River Valley 41:33
5,000 Meters Open Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Lee Williams 29
2 Lake Havasu 42
3 Kingman 71
4 River Valley 93