Highland High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.68 | Secret Mceuen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.45 | Mckenna Hatch | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | Mia Muniz | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.92 | Isabella Stewart | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | SB | Trista Siren | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.06 | Alisha Ellsworth | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.10 | SB | Mckenna Hatch | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.91 | Mckenna Hatch | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.54 | Mia Muniz | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.55 | SB | Ellie Bomsta | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
29.66 | SB | Alivia Homsey | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.14 | SB | Isabella Stewart | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.78 | SB | Roxy Pepper | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.34 | Hannah Whiting | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:31.98 | SB | Camila Aguilar-Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:48.72 | Lily Meaux | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.35 | Marina Dear | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:40.63 | Ashlyn Carson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.91 | SB | Jordyn Carter | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.66 | SB | Tori Northop | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:36.70 | SB | Kristin Keller | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:44.72 | Story Alexander | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:56.31 | Gabrielle Wiswell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.79 | Summer French | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.32 | Kelsey James | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.65 | Kelsey James | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.88 | SB | Jaedyn Ray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.92 | Jaedyn Ray | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
18.48 | Kali Mceuen | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
19.91 | Bailey Homsey | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.08 | Kelsey James | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.82 | SB | Jaedyn Ray | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
52.13 | Jaedyn Ray | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.77 | Summer French | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.54 | SB | Sydney Patrick | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:10.28 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.54 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:03.23 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:32.84 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:41.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Britney Daopham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Maggie Lant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6 | Trista Siren | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Alivia Homsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-6 | Britney Daopham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | SB | Melanie Gagnon | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5 | Britney Daopham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11 | Alivia Homsey | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7 | Bailey Homsey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Lauryn Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-9 | Bristyn Perkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-0 | Payton Galaviz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-5 | Nina Krahn | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-3 | Brenlle Huston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-1 | SB | Macey Payne | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
81-8.25 | SB | Brenlle Huston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-9 | Brenlle Huston | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-2.75 | SB | Alexis Flores | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-9.5 | Melanie Gagnon | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.5 | Payton Galaviz | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-8 | Brenlle Huston | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5 | Nina Krahn | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-11 | Dani Allen | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | Dawson White | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | Hunter Kasprzyk | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.01 | SB | Cooper Echols | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.10 | Ja'sean Lee | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.42 | Dawson White | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.52 | Dawson White | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.28 | Cannon Booker | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.60 | SB | Jackson Ray | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.93 | Cooper Echols | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.30 | Hunter Stewart | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.33 | Max Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.96 | Harrison Hargrave | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
57.91 | Adam Nelson | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
59.33 | Jared Iverson | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.86 | SB | Dallin Archibald | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:10.17 | SB | Ethan Overson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.96 | Gavin Nielsen | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:33.23 | Dallin Archibald | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:50.77 | SB | Ryan Lundgreen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:56.60 | SB | Marshall Hammond | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:58.45 | Wyatt Williams | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:10.99 | Brandon Ericson | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:00.09 | Ryan Crockett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:07.68 | Alec Rinsem | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:16.72 | Carter Mayes | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:17.34 | Jagger Zlotoff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.52 | Zach Schroeder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.40 | Brayden Dahl | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.15 | Josh Weekes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.23 | Cade Millet | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.30 | Josh Weekes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.85 | Cade Millet | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
49.89 | Ryan Greene | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.17 | SB | Robert Kingsford | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.66 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:06.19 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:40.35 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:05.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:58.66 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Alex Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-4 | SB | Adrian Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Chase Rohner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | SB | Aiden Nguyen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-6 | SB | Jackson Ray | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-1 | w SB | Ryan Greene | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.5 | SB | Aiden Nguyen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2.5 | SB | Ryan Flynn | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Nyle Richards | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Cade Robison | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Tucker Powell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-6 | SB | Ryan Greene | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Michael Vertin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-11 | Jackson Tewalt | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-5 | Blake Broadbent | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
114-0 | Adrian Williams | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-11 | Ryan Greene | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
98-0.75 | Jack Fitzpatrick | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4.5 | Jack Fitzpatrick | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-1 | Logan Wills | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.25 | Michael Vertin | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |