Combined Results

Results Via Direct Athletics 

Ted James Douglas Track Invitational 
                   Douglas, AZ    - 03/07/2008
 Men - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Marana Mountain View         86.25         2) Flowing Wells                   86       
  2) Flowing Wells                   86         3) Buena                        73.25       
  3) Buena                        73.25         4) Sabino                       59.25       
  4) Sabino                       59.25         5) Bisbee High School              49       
  5) Bisbee High School              49         6) Douglas                         45       
  6) Douglas                         45         6) Rincon                          45       
  6) Rincon                          45         8) Nogales                         30       
  8) Nogales                         30         9) Sahuaro                      21.25       
  9) Sahuaro                      21.25        10) Tombstone                       18       
 10) Tombstone                       18        11) Desert View                     13       
 11) Desert View                     13        12) St. Augustine                    1       
 12) St. Augustine                    1       

 Women - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Marana Mountain View           105         2) Sahuaro                         84       
  2) Sahuaro                         84         3) Rincon                          76       
  3) Rincon                          76         4) Buena                           58       
  4) Buena                           58         5) Nogales                         46       
  5) Nogales                         46         6) Flowing Wells                   43       
  6) Flowing Wells                   43         7) Benson                          35       
  7) Benson                          35         8) Douglas                         21       
  8) Douglas                         21         8) Sabino                          21       
  8) Sabino                          21        10) Bisbee High School              20       
 10) Bisbee High School              20        11) Desert View                      9       
 11) Desert View                      9        11) Tombstone                        9       
 11) Tombstone                        9       


Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Pridgett, Tamara        SO   Rincon                     12.68   10
  2 Davidson, Jordan        SO   Marana Mountain View       13.23    8
  3 Blackellar, Alexis      SR   Buena                      13.33    6
  4 Gomez, Sylvia           SR   Benson                     13.54    4
  5 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    13.60    2
  6 Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                    13.64    1
  7 Spence, Paloma          JR   Nogales                    13.65     
  8 Jenkins, Haley          FR   Sabino                     13.88     
  8 Bellmore, Chelsea       JR   Benson                     13.88     

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Pridgett, Tamara        SO   Rincon                     12.81    5     
  2 Blackellar, Alexis      SR   Buena                      13.06    1     
  3 Davidson, Jordan        SO   Marana Mountain View       13.25    3     
  4 Gomez, Sylvia           SR   Benson                     13.54    4     
  5 Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                    13.56    2     
  6 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    13.66    3     
  7 Spence, Paloma          JR   Nogales                    13.70    4     
  8 Bellmore, Chelsea       JR   Benson                     13.72    1     
  9 Jenkins, Haley          FR   Sabino                     13.77    1     
 10 Holloway, Hallie        FR   Marana Mountain View       13.87    1     
 11 Miller, Delaney         FR   Marana Mountain View       13.93    4     
 12 Blue, Maddisyn          SO   Buena                      13.94    5     
 13 Darbouze, Leila         FR   Flowing Wells              14.10    2     
 14 Moeser, Ariel           JR   Rincon                     14.13    4     
 15 Jondall, Kelsea         SO   Marana Mountain View       14.24    3     
 16 Strain, Keshauna        FR   Tombstone                  14.26    5     
 17 Testa, Z                     Bisbee High School         14.37    2     
 18 Peebles, Jordan         JR   Sabino                     14.39    3     
 19 Ojeda, Yemile           SR   Nogales                    14.50    5     
 20 Saufley, Rachel         SR   Sahuaro                    14.72    4     
 21 Zuniga, Erica           SO   Nogales                    14.77    5     
 22 Penix, Rachel           SR   Douglas                    14.88    1     
 23 Lara, Lili              SO   Douglas                    14.90    4     
 24 Morales, Z                   Bisbee High School         14.95    1     
 24 Haynes, Rhea            FR   Rincon                     14.95    2     
 26 Sparkman, Gabrielle     SO   St. Augustine              15.02    2     
 27 Mata, Erica             SR   Desert View                15.17    3     
 28 Haynes, Brooke          JR   Rincon                     15.25    4     
 29 Hurtado, Danielle       JR   Douglas                    15.27    3     
 30 Alderete, Angelica      FR   St. Augustine              15.57    1     
 31 Townsend, Zarina        JR   St. Augustine              15.73    3     
 32 Ayres, Kristen          JR   St. Augustine              15.85    1     
 33 Stratton, Samantha      SO   Tombstone                  16.68    3     
    Vindiola, Monik         SR   Nogales                       NT    2     
    Uriquijo, Elise         SO   Douglas                       NT    2     
    Holmes, Rachel          FR   Sahuaro                       NT    2     
    Brown, Davena           FR   Tombstone                     NT    4     
    Larsen, Bridgette       SR   Sabino                        NT    5     
    Pollard, Brytinni       JR   Desert View                   NT    5     



Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Manigault, Z                 Bisbee High School         11.34   10
  2 Garcia, Andres          JR   Nogales                    11.39    8
  3 Willis, AJ              SR   Desert View                11.53    6
  4 Cooper, Xavier          FR   Buena                      11.70    4
  5 Yonas, Patrick          FR   Sabino                     11.79    2
  6 Sigala, Alex            JR   Marana Mountain View       11.83    1
  7 Claridge, Levi          SR   Flowing Wells              11.97     
  8 Dragoslovich, Mark      SR   Sabino                     12.08     
  9 Miller, Josh            FR   Buena                      12.09     

Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Manigault, Z                 Bisbee High School         11.42    4     
  2 Garcia, Andres          JR   Nogales                    11.44    3     
  3 Willis, AJ              SR   Desert View                11.49    5     
  4 Cooper, Xavier          FR   Buena                      11.87    2     
  5 Yonas, Patrick          FR   Sabino                     11.98    1     
  6 Miller, Josh            FR   Buena                      11.78    5     
  7 Sigala, Alex            JR   Marana Mountain View       11.86    5     
  8 Claridge, Levi          SR   Flowing Wells              11.89    2     
  9 Dragoslovich, Mark      SR   Sabino                     11.93    3     
 10 Sarasnick, Cory         JR   Tombstone                  12.02    3     
 10 Williams, Ray           SO   Rincon                     12.02    3     
 12 Faraci, Vito            SR   Sahuaro                    12.03    2     
 13 Guerrero, Robert        SR   Douglas                    12.05    4     
 14 Vera, Mark              SO   Marana Mountain View       12.09    4     
 15 Moore, Dan              SR   Marana Mountain View       12.10    1     
 16 Mason-Hammond, Kerron   FR   Sabino                     12.11    5     
 17 Klein, Carsten          JR   Sahuaro                    12.17    1     
 18 Grigsby, Dominic        SO   Rincon                     12.19    3     
 18 Inzunza, Nicholas       SO   Nogales                    12.19    4     
 20 Smith, Tommie           SO   Tombstone                  12.21    4     
 21 Carnaghi, Matt          SR   Sahuaro                    12.23    1     
 22 Cohen, Brian            JR   Rincon                     12.32    5     
 23 Smith, Tyler            JR   Flowing Wells              12.38    5     
 24 Negron, Z                    Bisbee High School         12.42    4     
 25 Dastrup, Dain           SO   Benson                     12.45    1     
 26 Bustillos, Jose         FR   St. Augustine              12.48    3     
 27 Metli, Markus                Bisbee High School         12.57    1     
 28 Luzania, Erik           SR   Douglas                    12.58    3     
 29 Jones, Alex             SO   Rincon                     12.59    2     
 30 Cortez, Eloy            JR   Nogales                    12.65    3     
 30 Streeter, Trent         SR   Sahuaro                    12.65    5     
 32 Martin, Vernard         JR   Desert View                12.68    2     
 33 Meneses, Z                   Bisbee High School         12.71    3     
 33 Weeks, Anthony          JR   Flowing Wells              12.71    4     
 35 Wills, Detlef           SO   Tombstone                  12.97    1     
 36 Evenson, Chris          JR   Marana Mountain View       13.14    2     
 37 Taylor, Chris           JR   Benson                     13.26    2     
 38 Santana, Efrain         SO   Desert View                13.48    1     
 39 Ortega, Angel           SR   Douglas                    13.76    2     
 40 Merrill, Erin           SO   Benson                     14.28    4     
    Bustillos, Octavio      SR   St. Augustine                 NT    4     
    Gonzales, Marcos        FR   Desert View                   NT    5     
    Malboeuf, Adam          SO   Benson                        NT    5     



Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Pridgett, Tamara        SO   Rincon                     26.67   10
  2 Davidson, Jordan        SO   Marana Mountain View       27.60    8
  3 Gomez, Sylvia           SR   Benson                     27.91    5
  3 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    27.91    5
  5 Spence, Paloma          JR   Nogales                    27.94    2
  6 Darbouze, Leila         FR   Flowing Wells              28.52    1
  7 Bellmore, Chelsea       JR   Benson                     28.97     
  8 Blackellar, Alexis      SR   Buena                      29.31     

Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Pridgett, Tamara        SO   Rincon                     26.32    5     
  2 Davidson, Jordan        SO   Marana Mountain View       26.90    2     
  3 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    27.53    1     
  4 Gomez, Sylvia           SR   Benson                     27.56    4     
  5 Darbouze, Leila         FR   Flowing Wells              28.18    3     
  6 Blackellar, Alexis      SR   Buena                      27.89    2     
  7 Bellmore, Chelsea       JR   Benson                     27.94    5     
  8 Spence, Paloma          JR   Nogales                    27.95    4     
  9 Blue, Maddisyn          SO   Buena                      28.69    3     
 10 Atkinson, Alyssa        SR   Flowing Wells              28.89    1     
 11 Bartz, Gretchen         FR   Marana Mountain View       29.03    4     
 12 Malone, Robyn           SO   Sahuaro                    29.04    5     
 13 Strain, Keshauna        FR   Tombstone                  29.20    1     
 14 Miller, Delaney         FR   Marana Mountain View       29.81    5     
 15 Larsen, Bridgette       SR   Sabino                     29.85    2     
 16 Lara, Lili              SO   Douglas                    29.94    5     
 17 Zuniga, Sabrina         FR   Buena                      30.08    3     
 18 Dohman, Sabrina         JR   St. Augustine              30.25    4     
 19 Lanham, Kiko            FR   Sabino                     30.27    2     
 20 Ortiz, Adrianna         SO   Marana Mountain View       30.44    1     
 21 Zuniga, Erica           SO   Nogales                    30.46    5     
 22 Morales, Z                   Bisbee High School         30.60    1     
 23 Hurtado, Danielle       JR   Douglas                    30.91    4     
 24 Brown, Davena           FR   Tombstone                  30.93    3     
 25 Ramirez, Priscilla      SO   Nogales                    31.01    1     
 26 Valencia, Jeanette      SO   Douglas                    31.13    3     
 27 Forlemu, Christa        FR   Rincon                     31.86    2     
 28 Haynes, Rhea            FR   Rincon                     32.14    2     
 29 Castro, Yalitza         SR   Nogales                    32.29    4     
 30 Farnsworth, Megan       FR   St. Augustine              32.38    3     
 31 Hahn, Sammie            SO   Sabino                     32.50    5     
 32 Lara, Victoria          JR   Douglas                    32.69    1     
 33 Townsend, Zarina        JR   St. Augustine              32.95    4     
 34 Matthews, Jasmine       FR   Rincon                     33.60    1     
 35 Marquez, Rebecca        JR   St. Augustine              40.13    2     
    Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                       NT    2     
    Pollard, Brytinni       JR   Desert View                   NT    3     
    Brower, Miranda         JR   Sahuaro                       NT    3     



Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Manigault, Z                 Bisbee High School         23.35   10
  2 Garcia, Andres          JR   Nogales                    23.37    8
  3 Willis, AJ              SR   Desert View                23.88    6
  4 Cooper, Xavier          FR   Buena                      23.89    4
  5 Thompson, Oscar         FR   Rincon                     24.15    2
  6 Vera, Mark              SO   Marana Mountain View       24.25    1
  7 Dragoslovich, Mark      SR   Sabino                     24.86     
    Gunsauley, Z                 Bisbee High School            NT     

Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andres          JR   Nogales                    22.98    3     
  2 Manigault, Z                 Bisbee High School         23.06    6     
  3 Willis, AJ              SR   Desert View                23.19    5     
  4 Thompson, Oscar         FR   Rincon                     23.55    2     
  5 Gunsauley, Z                 Bisbee High School         23.96    1     
  6 Vera, Mark              SO   Marana Mountain View       24.21    4     
  7 Cooper, Xavier          FR   Buena                      23.66    5     
  8 Dragoslovich, Mark      SR   Sabino                     23.77    3     
  9 Sigala, Alex            JR   Marana Mountain View       23.99    1     
 10 Williams, Ray           SO   Rincon                     24.18    3     
 11 Day, Ryan               JR   Sahuaro                    24.29    2     
 12 Smith, Tommie           SO   Tombstone                  24.35    1     
 12 Inzunza, Nicholas       SO   Nogales                    24.35    5     
 14 Moeykens, Dylan         JR   Sahuaro                    24.38    4     
 15 Miller, Josh            FR   Buena                      24.42    2     
 16 Klein, Carsten          JR   Sahuaro                    24.51    6     
 17 Faraci, Vito            SR   Sahuaro                    24.58    3     
 18 Guerrero, Robert        SR   Douglas                    24.62    5     
 19 Byrd, Jimmy             SR   Buena                      24.67    6     
 20 Graham, Antonio         SO   Buena                      24.76    3     
 21 Temple, Dorian          SO   Tombstone                  25.02    5     
 22 Luzania, Erik           SR   Douglas                    25.06    3     
 23 Henry, Sam              JR   Sabino                     25.11    4     
 24 Smith, Tyler            JR   Flowing Wells              25.21    2     
 25 Dastrup, Dain           SO   Benson                     25.22    1     
 26 Velagic, Dino           JR   Rincon                     25.29    4     
 27 Sanchez, Andres         SO   Nogales                    25.39    2     
 27 Tellez, Daniel          JR   Rincon                     25.39    5     
 29 Hop, Ryan               JR   Tombstone                  25.48    6     
 30 Bustillos, Jose         FR   St. Augustine              25.53    6     
 31 Dotson, Daniel          SR   Tombstone                  25.80    2     
 32 Bushman, Riley          SR   Sabino                     26.01    4     
 33 Cortez, Abner           FR   Douglas                    26.13    4     
 34 Cruz, Oscar             JR   Benson                     26.23    6     
 35 Shatto, Robbie          SR   Douglas                    26.35    2     
 36 Weeks, Anthony          JR   Flowing Wells              26.36    3     
 37 Taylor, Chris           JR   Benson                     26.97    4     
 38 Barkley, Sam            SO   St. Augustine              30.19    5     
    Bustillos, Octavio      SR   St. Augustine                 NT    1     
    Negron, Z                    Bisbee High School            NT    1     
    Malboeuf, Adam          SO   Benson                        NT    6     



Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sylvia           SR   Benson                   1:01.37    4   10
  2 Martin, Michelle        FR   Sahuaro                  1:03.14    4    8
  3 Arvayo, Jordan          FR   Douglas                  1:03.26    4    6
  4 Anderson, Melissa       SR   Buena                    1:03.85    4    4
  5 Atkinson, Alyssa        SR   Flowing Wells            1:05.99    4    2
  6 Young, Ajai             FR   Rincon                   1:06.36    2    1
  7 Bartz, Gretchen         FR   Marana Mountain View     1:06.40    4     
  8 Saufley, Rachel         SR   Sahuaro                  1:06.62    2     
  9 Vertrees, Leslie        SR   Douglas                  1:06.92    3     
 10 Durazo, Melissa         SO   Nogales                  1:07.67    1     
 11 Bellmore, Chelsea       JR   Benson                   1:07.80    3     
 12 Zuniga, Sabrina         FR   Buena                    1:08.95    1     
 13 Mendoza, Jiovanna       SR   Tombstone                1:09.31    2     
 14 Rogers, Briana          SR   Sahuaro                  1:09.55    3     
 15 Clark, Elizabeth        SO   Douglas                  1:09.58    3     
 16 Ramirez, Priscilla      SO   Nogales                  1:10.17    2     
 17 Ortiz, Adrianna         SO   Marana Mountain View     1:11.95    4     
 18 Young, Marie            SR   Flowing Wells            1:12.19    2     
 19 Norzagaray, Karina      FR   Desert View              1:14.66    1     
 19 Mata, Erica             SR   Desert View              1:14.66    3     
 21 Alderete, Angelica      FR   St. Augustine            1:16.94    2     
 22 Holland, Brooke         FR   Sabino                   1:18.58    2     
 23 Willsey, Booke          JR   Tombstone                1:21.22    1     
 24 Pena, Danelia           FR   Desert View              1:23.59    1     
 25 Herzog, Laura           FR   Desert View              1:24.28    1     
 26 Farnsworth, Megan       FR   St. Augustine            1:28.00    1     
    Locher, Ione            FR   Rincon                        NT    2     
    Vindiola, Monik         SR   Nogales                       NT    3     
    Brower, Miranda         JR   Sahuaro                       NT    3     
    Martin, Layla           SO   Rincon                        NT    3     
    Pridgett, Tamara        SO   Rincon                        NT    4     



Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jonathon         SR   Flowing Wells              51.71    6   10
  2 Claridge, Levi          SR   Flowing Wells              52.33    6    8
  3 Burt, J.J.              SO   Buena                      52.84    6    6
  4 Mayberry, Steven        SR   Buena                      52.94    6    4
  5 Thompson, Oscar         FR   Rincon                     53.38    6    2
  6 Anderson, Kenneth       SR   Buena                      53.69    4    1
  7 Byrd, Jimmy             SR   Buena                      53.87    5     
  8 Claridge, Lindon        FR   Flowing Wells              54.19    5     
  9 Diggins, Sam            SR   St. Augustine              54.73    6     
 10 Ellwood, Lane           JR   Marana Mountain View       54.74    5     
 11 Inzunza, Nicholas       SO   Nogales                    55.25    5     
 12 De Melo, Andrew         SR   Douglas                    56.24    6     
 13 Uchimura, Josh          SO   Tombstone                  56.49    4     
 14 Moeykens, Dylan         JR   Sahuaro                    56.55    5     
 15 Hop, Ryan               JR   Tombstone                  56.86    5     
 16 Tellez, Daniel          JR   Rincon                     57.08    5     
 17 Cortez, Abner           FR   Douglas                    57.82    2     
 18 Day, Ryan               JR   Sahuaro                    57.85    3     
 19 Richards, Mitch         SR   Benson                     58.09    4     
 20 Ramirez, Luis           SO   Nogales                    58.64    3     
 20 Young, Z                     Bisbee High School         58.64    3     
 22 Guillen, Javier         FR   Flowing Wells              58.91    5     
 23 Shatto, Robbie          SR   Douglas                    59.82    4     
 24 Soyka, Armin            JR   Rincon                   1:00.56    2     
 25 Glynn, Evan             FR   Tombstone                1:01.15    2     
 26 Valencia, Emanuel       SO   Nogales                  1:02.01    3     
 27 Skowran, Michael        SO   St. Augustine            1:06.41    2     
 28 Merrill, Erin           SO   Benson                   1:07.55    3     
 29 Barkley, Sam            SO   St. Augustine            1:08.93    2     
    Romero, John            FR   Desert View                   NT    2     
    Lopez, Ramon            FR   Nogales                       NT    3     
    Larson, Bryce           FR   Sahuaro                       NT    3     
    Meneses, Z                   Bisbee High School            NT    3     
    Stein, Vance            SO   Sabino                        NT    4     
    Humphrey, Trevor        FR   Sabino                        NT    4     
    Taylor, Seth            SR   Benson                        NT    4     
    Klein, Carsten          JR   Sahuaro                       NT    4     
    Gundy, Lee              JR   Marana Mountain View          NT    6     



Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Mort, Alyssa            SO   Rincon                   2:29.56    2   10
  2 schmelter, brooke       SR   Marana Mountain View     2:32.37    2    8
  3 Hill, Dana              JR   Sahuaro                  2:33.07    2    6
  4 Melendez, Susana        SR   Nogales                  2:33.82    2    4
  5 Slocum, Shelby          FR   Sahuaro                  2:35.00    2    2
  6 Sias, Ashley            FR   Flowing Wells            2:35.54    2    1
  7 Bartz, Emily            SO   Marana Mountain View     2:36.08    2     
  8 Quick, Laura            SO   Buena                    2:36.58    2     
  9 Vaughn, Brittny         JR   Marana Mountain View     2:36.59    2     
  9 Canterman, Sarah        SR   Sabino                   2:36.59    2     
 11 Andrade, Amanda         SR   Benson                   2:37.02    1     
 12 Legleu, Adelice         JR   Nogales                  2:37.28    2     
 13 Gouger, Brittany        FR   Buena                    2:41.50    1     
 14 Massee, Madeleine       JR   Rincon                   2:43.03    1     
 15 Bos, Tana               SR   Benson                   2:44.92    1     
 16 Zing, Stephanie         JR   Douglas                  2:46.95    1     
 17 Poer, Amanda            JR   Buena                    2:47.39    2     
 18 Lee, Jocelyn            JR   Flowing Wells            2:47.40    2     
 19 Weigel, Carson          FR   Sabino                   2:50.09    1     
 20 Brown, Jackie           SO   Tombstone                2:53.14    1     
 21 Scholes, Emily          FR   Sabino                   2:55.40    1     
 22 Yates, B                     Bisbee High School       2:56.59    1     
 23 Dohman, Sabrina         JR   St. Augustine            2:56.60    2     
 24 Brodhagen, Rebrcca      FR   Desert View              2:58.92    1     
 25 Moraila, Gina           JR   Nogales                  3:08.31    1     
 26 Willsey, Booke          JR   Tombstone                3:11.36    1     
 27 Salaz, Shelby           SO   St. Augustine            3:12.36    1     
 28 Almada, Alexandra       SR   Douglas                  3:16.25    1     
 29 Bueschel, Hayley        SO   Tombstone                3:25.99    1     
    Grimes, Z                    Bisbee High School            NT    1     
    Johnson, Nina           SR   Benson                        NT    1     
    Trejo, Monique          FR   Sahuaro                       NT    1     
    Skinner, Melia          SO   Douglas                       NT    2     
    Mort, Alexis            FR   Rincon                        NT    2     



Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Bravo, Humberto         SO   Flowing Wells            2:03.84    2   10
  2 Evans, Alex             JR   Sabino                   2:05.03    2    8
  3 Rosengarten, Cody       SO   Tombstone                2:06.51    2    6
  4 Hutchison, Chris        SR   Marana Mountain View     2:07.09    2    4
  5 Vildusea, Adrian        SR   Marana Mountain View     2:10.58    2    2
  6 Gonzalez, Luis          FR   Buena                    2:10.63    2    1
  7 Geready, Shaun          FR   Buena                    2:12.86    2     
  8 Swift, Forrest          FR   Benson                   2:14.65    2     
  9 Hernandez, Arturo       SR   Douglas                  2:14.87    2     
 10 Saldivar, Josue         JR   Desert View              2:16.18    2     
 11 Garcia, Hayash          JR   Nogales                  2:16.95    1     
 12 Porter, Z                    Bisbee High School       2:17.12    2     
 13 Riel, Pascal            SO   Rincon                   2:17.33    1     
 14 Liwski, Bennett         FR   Sabino                   2:17.57    1     
 15 Ortega, Alex            SR   Douglas                  2:18.41    2     
 16 Dufek, Josh             SR   Sahuaro                  2:18.70    2     
 17 Cohen, Zach             FR   Sabino                   2:19.05    1     
 18 Ward, Richey            FR   Buena                    2:19.18    2     
 19 Avechuco, Z                  Bisbee High School       2:19.94    1     
 20 Pfau, Ty                FR   Marana Mountain View     2:20.98    1     
 21 Ayres, Garrett          SR   St. Augustine            2:22.66    1     
 22 Ruiz, Jesus             SR   Nogales                  2:23.64    1     
 23 Moraila, Carmelo        SO   Nogales                  2:24.74    1     
 24 Taylor, Seth            SR   Benson                   2:27.61    1     
 25 Hector, Sean            SO   Tombstone                2:27.63    1     
 26 Siguenza, Jeff          SO   Tombstone                2:31.72    1     
 27 Martinez, Victor        FR   Desert View              2:34.49    1     
    Crockette, Sean         SO   St. Augustine                 NT    1     
    Lehnhardt, Eric         SR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Diggins, Sam            SR   St. Augustine                 NT    2     
    Maxwell, Aren           FR   Flowing Wells                 NT    2     
    Sumba, Kevin            JR   Sahuaro                       NT    2     
    Burkel, Travis          JR   Sahuaro                       NT    2     



Girls 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Konnie          FR   Nogales                  5:41.21   10
  2 Sias, Ashley            FR   Flowing Wells            5:44.59    8
  3 Vaughn, Brittny         JR   Marana Mountain View     5:45.32    6
  4 Mort, Alexis            FR   Rincon                   5:46.11    4
  5 Melendez, Susana        SR   Nogales                  5:49.02    2
  6 Lenihan, Kerri          FR   Marana Mountain View     5:49.80    1
  7 Jimenez, Zahira         FR   Nogales                  6:03.42     
  8 Leonard, Bora           FR   Buena                    6:05.33     
  9 Cormier, Kristy         SO   Douglas                  6:09.11     
 10 Vega-Flores, Janeth     JR   Rincon                   6:09.21     
 11 Brown, Kristina         SO   Buena                    6:12.41     
 12 Appleby, Sarah          SO   Sabino                   6:14.49     
 13 Yates, P                     Bisbee High School       6:22.65     
 14 Bos, Tana               SR   Benson                   6:22.91     
 15 Sampson, Brittanee      FR   Sabino                   6:25.80     
 16 Lee, Jocelyn            JR   Flowing Wells            6:28.19     
 17 Nielsen, Chloe          FR   Sabino                   6:29.61     
 18 Monnard, Mary           FR   Buena                    6:35.94     
 19 Grimes, Z                    Bisbee High School       6:36.26     
 20 Brown, Jackie           SO   Tombstone                6:39.05     
 21 Springston, Natalie     FR   Tombstone                6:43.81     
    Clarke, Catie           SR   Marana Mountain View          NT     
    Starks, Melissa         SO   Sahuaro                       NT     
    Holtrust, Shelby        SO   Sahuaro                       NT     
    Hill, Dana              JR   Sahuaro                       NT     
    Andrade, Amanda         SR   Benson                        NT     
    Diaz, Ashley            SR   Desert View                   NT     
    Bujanda, Carolina       SR   Flowing Wells                 NT     
    Pacheco, Z                   Bisbee High School            NT     
    Becklund, Ellie         JR   Rincon                        NT     



Boys 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Rosengarten, Cody       SO   Tombstone                4:32.99    2   10
  2 Bravo, Humberto         SO   Flowing Wells            4:40.82    2    8
  3 Evans, Alex             JR   Sabino                   4:44.30    2    6
  4 Whitt, Michael          SR   Marana Mountain View     4:46.47    2    4
  5 Puerta, Aaron           SR   Nogales                  4:47.04    2    2
  6 Saldivar, Josue         JR   Desert View              4:50.61    2    1
  7 Maxwell, Aren           FR   Flowing Wells            4:51.17    2     
  8 Puett, Michael          SR   Buena                    4:52.10    2     
  9 Frame-Black, Andrew     SR   Sabino                   4:53.83    2     
 10 Gregg, Steven           SO   Sabino                   4:56.48    2     
 11 Vinas-Barreras, Manny   FR   Marana Mountain View     4:57.28    1     
 12 Irey, Alex              SO   Douglas                  4:58.05    2     
 13 Metcalf, C.J.           JR   Buena                    5:01.63    2     
 14 Garcia, Hayash          JR   Nogales                  5:01.97    1     
 15 Sherod, Billy           SR   Buena                    5:04.14    2     
 16 Porter, Z                    Bisbee High School       5:05.35    1     
 17 Buhl, Matthew           JR   St. Augustine            5:08.53    1     
 18 Dufek, Josh             SR   Sahuaro                  5:21.19    2     
 19 Martinez, Luis          SO   Douglas                  5:22.74    1     
 20 Balsino, Dominique      FR   Marana Mountain View     5:28.65    1     
 21 Gaynor, Steve           SO   Rincon                   5:29.81    1     
 22 Rodriguez, Aaron        SO   Sahuaro                  5:30.69    1     
 23 Valdez, Jose            SO   Nogales                  5:31.65    1     
 24 Jauregui, Adan          SO   Sahuaro                  5:33.47    2     
 25 Taylor, Seth            SR   Benson                   5:37.10    1     
 26 Martinez, Victor        FR   Desert View              5:37.66    1     
 27 Benjamin, Robert        FR   Tombstone                5:41.03    1     
 28 Figueroa, Ivan          FR   Douglas                  5:42.21    1     
 29 Corona, Z                    Bisbee High School       5:58.63    1     
 30 Lovorn, Lee             JR   Tombstone                6:44.00    1     
    Keller, Kevin           SR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Lehnhardt, Eric         SR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Ruiz, Lucas             FR   Flowing Wells                 NT    2     
    Swift, Forrest          FR   Benson                        NT    2     



Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Price, Christina        SO   Sabino                  11:56.30   10
  2 Zuniga, Konnie          FR   Nogales                 12:03.53    8
  3 Clarke, Catie           SR   Marana Mountain View    12:42.55    6
  4 Leonard, Bora           FR   Buena                   12:45.28    4
  5 Jimenez, Zahira         FR   Nogales                 12:46.44    2
  6 Cormier, Kristy         SO   Douglas                 13:06.69    1
  7 Appleby, Sarah          SO   Sabino                  13:11.93     
  8 Vega-Flores, Janeth     JR   Rincon                  13:17.72     
  9 Starks, Melissa         SO   Sahuaro                 13:29.18     
 10 Estrada, Esther         FR   Nogales                 13:32.35     
 10 Saffo, Tasha            SO   Buena                   13:32.35     
 12 Peerenboom, Julia       JR   Sabino                  13:45.75     
 13 Peterson, Marina        SR   Marana Mountain View    13:47.05     
 14 Mata, Guadalupe         FR   Desert View             13:47.86     
 15 Yates, P                     Bisbee High School      13:50.67     
 16 Duncan, Maggie          FR   Rincon                  13:53.37     
 17 Fousse, Samantha        JR   Sahuaro                 13:54.84     
 18 Foushee, Nina           FR   Rincon                  13:55.47     
 19 Funk, Taylor            SO   Marana Mountain View    14:10.22     
 20 Grimes, Z                    Bisbee High School      14:13.99     
 21 Genung, Amanda          JR   Sahuaro                 14:20.07     
 22 Garner, Courtney        FR   Buena                   14:33.55     
 23 Bujanda, Carolina       SR   Flowing Wells           16:27.45     
 24 Springston, Natalie     FR   Tombstone               16:30.59     
 25 Bueschel, Hayley        SO   Tombstone               16:40.59     
    Bos, Tana               SR   Benson                        NT     
    Diaz, Ashley            SR   Desert View                   NT     
    Andrade, Amanda         SR   Benson                        NT     



Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Puett, Michael          SR   Buena                   10:05.50   10
  2 Puerta, Aaron           SR   Nogales                 10:16.63    8
  3 Whitt, Michael          SR   Marana Mountain View    10:20.26    6
  4 Gregg, Steven           SO   Sabino                  10:35.65    4
  5 Cohen, Zach             FR   Sabino                  10:39.01    2
  6 Frame-Black, Andrew     SR   Sabino                  10:39.83    1
  7 Saldivar, Josue         JR   Desert View             10:45.57     
  8 Rubio, Alan             FR   Flowing Wells           10:46.16     
  9 Irey, Alex              SO   Douglas                 10:59.65     
 10 Sherod, Billy           SR   Buena                   11:00.35     
 11 Solis, Ray              JR   Marana Mountain View    11:00.95     
 12 Swift, Forrest          FR   Benson                  11:03.40     
 13 Valdez, Jose            SO   Nogales                 11:03.74     
 14 Martinez, Luis          SO   Douglas                 11:08.24     
 15 Harcourt, Dan           JR   Sahuaro                 11:13.40     
 16 Leon, Lance             JR   Sahuaro                 11:14.70     
 17 Pedrego, Alex           SR   Douglas                 11:15.83     
 18 Trouard, Matt           FR   Rincon                  11:18.86     
 19 Valenzuela, Rafael      SO   Nogales                 11:18.88     
 20 Jauregui, Adan          SO   Sahuaro                 11:48.98     
 21 Walsh, Tom              FR   St. Augustine           12:06.82     
 22 Martinez, Victor        FR   Desert View             12:10.75     
 23 Garlant, Angel          SO   Tombstone               12:11.68     
 24 Fitzmorris, Zac         FR   Buena                   12:27.07     
 24 Benjamin, Robert        FR   Tombstone               12:27.07     
 26 Corona, Z                    Bisbee High School      12:50.99     
 27 Lovorn, Lee             JR   Tombstone               14:25.43     
    Colson, Patrick         JR   Marana Mountain View          NT     
    Ruiz, Lucas             FR   Flowing Wells                 NT     
    Gaynor, Steve           SO   Rincon                        NT     
    Keller, Kevin           SR   Rincon                        NT     
    Harro, Joe              JR   St. Augustine                 NT     



Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Golding, Monet          SR   Marana Mountain View       51.73    3   10
  2 Zamorano, Anaiz         SO   Desert View                52.14    3    8
  3 Hawthorne, Heather      SR   Buena                      52.64    2    6
  4 Ames, ReBeca            FR   Benson                     52.71    3    4
  5 Nogami, Suzanne         SR   Flowing Wells              52.98    3    2
  6 Carns, Megan            SR   Buena                      53.92    3    1
  7 Chandler, Tammy         SR   Rincon                     54.32    3     
  8 Sorrell, Michealina     JR   Marana Mountain View       54.79    2     
  9 Montano, Stephanie      SR   Flowing Wells              55.12    2     
 10 Treto, Celestina        JR   Nogales                    55.71    1     
 11 King, Lindsay           SR   Flowing Wells              55.95    3     
 12 Montijo, Sara           SO   Rincon                     56.12    2     
 13 Borboa, Stephanie       SO   Nogales                    57.00    1     
 14 Salazar, Brianna        SO   Douglas                    57.01    1     
 15 Streeter, Rebekah       JR   Sahuaro                    57.73    1     
 16 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                    58.54    2     
 17 Ray, Katie              JR   Benson                     58.60    1     
 18 Russo, Melissa          FR   Sahuaro                    58.84    2     
 19 Matthews, Chanae        FR   Buena                      59.15    2     
 20 Schellenberg, Kasey     FR   Sahuaro                    59.54    2     
 21 Ruiz, Lisette           JR   Nogales                  1:02.12    1     
    Hutchison, Sarah        JR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Morrison, Christina     SR   Marana Mountain View          NT    3     



Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Akpan, Brian            JR   Rincon                     41.24    3   10
  2 Coronado, Robert        SO   Douglas                    43.69    2    8
  3 Topping, Sean           SR   Flowing Wells              44.65    3    6
  4 Gaul, Joe               JR   Sahuaro                    44.78    3    4
  5 Varela, Anthony         SR   Douglas                    45.38    3    2
  6 Bello, Joel             SO   Douglas                    45.39    2    1
  7 Pullen, Wesley          SR   Marana Mountain View       46.17    3     
  8 Flores, Carlos          SO   Desert View                46.20    2     
  9 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                    46.27    3     
 10 Ohiari, Jon             SR   Marana Mountain View       46.98    3     
 11 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                    47.21    2     
 12 Fenn, Derrick           JR   Benson                     47.46    2     
 13 Yribar, Max             SO   Sabino                     47.55    2     
 14 Gaul, David             FR   Sahuaro                    49.90    1     
 15 Jaimez, Tomas           FR   Flowing Wells              52.13    2     
 16 Schaefer, Dylan         FR   Rincon                     52.68    1     
 17 Steininger, Alex        JR   Sabino                     55.45    1     
    Beaver, Daniel          JR   Sabino                        NT    1     
    Bullington, Phillip     SR   Benson                        NT    1     
    Quick, Matt             SR   Buena                         NT    1     
    Monroy, David           SR   Nogales                       NT    1     
    Allison, Kenneth        FR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Gunsauley, Z                 Bisbee High School            NT    2     
    Price, Rayford          SR   Desert View                   NT    3     



Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sahuaro                    52.41    2   10
  2 Marana Mountain View       52.92    2    8
  3 Benson                     53.53    2    6
  4 Buena                      53.62    2    4
  5 Douglas                    54.45    1    2
  6 Tombstone                  56.10    1    1
  7 St. Augustine              57.34    1     
  8 Desert View                57.56    1     
    Rincon                        NT    1     
    Rincon                        NT    1     
    Nogales                       NT    2     
    Sabino                        NT    2     


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Buena                      45.18    2   10
  2 Bisbee High School         45.22    2    8
  3 Sabino                     45.25    2    6
  4 Sahuaro                    45.33    2    4
  5 Marana Mountain View       45.55    2    2
  6 Rincon                     45.85    2    1
  7 Tombstone                  45.94    2     
  8 Nogales                    46.39    1     
  9 Douglas                    47.16    1     
 10 Rincon                     50.10    1     
    Desert View                   NT    1     
    St. Augustine                 NT    1     
    Benson                        NT    1     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sahuaro                  4:14.88   10
  2 Marana Mountain View     4:21.22    8
  3 Rincon                   4:23.87    6
  4 Douglas                  4:27.76    4
  5 Nogales                  4:31.52    2
  6 Desert View              4:38.71    1
  7 Buena                    4:49.48     
  8 Tombstone                4:54.29     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Buena                    3:30.62    2   10
  2 Flowing Wells            3:31.66    2    8
  3 Douglas                  3:39.83    2    6
  4 Rincon                   3:41.38    1    4
  5 Tombstone                3:44.29    1    2
  6 Marana Mountain View     3:45.71    2    1
  7 Sahuaro                  3:51.23    2     
  8 Benson                   3:52.10    1     
  9 Bisbee High School       3:55.71    1     
 10 Nogales                  3:57.62    1     
 11 Desert View              4:05.62    2     
    Rincon                        NT    1     
    Sabino                        NT    1     
    St. Augustine                 NT    2     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Marana Mountain View    10:22.99   10
  2 Rincon                  10:32.18    8
  3 Nogales                 10:34.04    6
  4 Buena                   10:57.98    4
  5 Sahuaro                 11:06.17    2
  6 Douglas                 11:20.78    1
  7 Bisbee High School      11:41.89     
  8 Sabino                  11:46.08     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Flowing Wells            8:39.80   10
  2 Buena                    8:41.36    8
  3 Douglas                  8:46.08    6
  4 Nogales                  9:05.98    4
  5 Sahuaro                  9:16.21    2
  6 St. Augustine            9:18.45    1
  7 Tombstone               10:32.56     
    Rincon                        NT     
    Marana Mountain View          NT     


Girls High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Montijo, Sara           SO   Rincon                    4' 10"    4   10
  2 Mendoza, Jiovanna       SR   Tombstone                 4' 10"    3    8
  3 Finchum, Casey          SO   Sahuaro                   4' 10"    4    6
  4 Jenkins, Haley          FR   Sabino                     4' 8"    4    4
  5 Williams, Kelsey        JR   Marana Mountain View       4' 8"    3    2
  6 Wintersteen, Taryn      JR   Sahuaro                    4' 8"    4    1
  7 Quick, Laura            SO   Buena                      4' 6"    2     
  7 Young, Ajai             FR   Rincon                     4' 6"    2     
  7 Monnard, Mary           FR   Buena                      4' 6"    3     
  7 Neuman, Ashley          JR   Marana Mountain View       4' 6"    3     
  7 Sias, Ashley            FR   Flowing Wells              4' 6"    3     
 12 Treto, Celestina        JR   Nogales                    4' 4"    2     
 12 Shotwell, Lindsey       SO   Marana Mountain View       4' 4"    2     
 12 Chandler, Tammy         SR   Rincon                     4' 4"    2     
 12 Johnson, Nina           SR   Benson                     4' 4"    3     
 12 Peebles, Jordan         JR   Sabino                     4' 4"    4     
 12 Martin, Michelle        FR   Sahuaro                    4' 4"    4     
 18 Ruiz, Lisette           JR   Nogales                    4' 2"    1     
 18 Ames, Amanda            FR   Douglas                    4' 2"    1     
 20 Young, Marie            SR   Flowing Wells              4' 0"    2     
 21 Lara, Victoria          JR   Douglas                   3' 10"    1     
    Pena, Danelia           FR   Desert View                   NH    1     
    Herzog, Laura           FR   Desert View                   NH    1     
    Brodhagen, Rebrcca      FR   Desert View                   NH    2     
    Flake, Caitlin          SO   Marana Mountain View          NH    2     
    DiBene, Nicole          SO   Nogales                       NH    3     
    Tafoya, Salina          SO   Rincon                        NH    3     
    Elsmore, Katri          JR   Benson                        NH    4     
    Slocum, Shelby          FR   Sahuaro                       NH    4     



Boys High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Donovant         JR   Marana Mountain View       6' 6"    3   10
  2 Brock, Nick             SR   Flowing Wells              6' 0"    2    8
  3 Bushman, Riley          SR   Sabino                    5' 10"    3 3.25
  3 Smith, Tyler            SO   Buena                     5' 10"    3 3.25
  3 Flake, Brayden          SR   Marana Mountain View      5' 10"    3 3.25
  3 Williams, John          SR   Sahuaro                   5' 10"    3 3.25
  7 Toby, Josh              SO   Rincon                    5' 10"    2     
  8 Waltrip, Chris          SR   Marana Mountain View      5' 10"    2     
  9 Sanchez, Andres         SO   Nogales                    5' 8"    3     
 10 Harris, Keo             SO   Buena                      5' 6"    2     
 10 Henderson, Prejon       JR   Sabino                     5' 6"    3     
 12 Ames, Alex              JR   Douglas                    5' 4"    2     
 12 Talley, David           SR   Rincon                     5' 4"    2     
 14 Graham, Antonio         SO   Buena                      5' 0"    2     
    Figueroa, Bradley       FR   Rincon                        NH    2     
    Villegas, Jose          SO   Nogales                       NH    3     



Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dionne, Amanda          SR   Rincon                    10' 6"    3   10
  2 Montano, Stephanie      SR   Flowing Wells              8' 0"    3    7
  2 Harris, Lyda            SO   Rincon                     8' 0"    3    7
  4 Rascon, Adria                Bisbee High School         8' 0"    3    4
  5 Coy, Megan              JR   Sahuaro                    7' 6"    3    2
  6 Quinn, Chelsea          SO   Marana Mountain View       6' 6"    3    1
  7 Herbert, Samantha       SO   Sabino                     6' 6"    3     
  8 Valencia, Jeanette      SO   Douglas                    6' 0"    1     
  8 Thornby, Z                   Bisbee High School         6' 0"    1     
  8 Lara, Lili              SO   Douglas                    6' 0"    2     
 11 Reinhard, Kelsey        JR   Sahuaro                    5' 6"    1     
 11 Chugg, Kelli            FR   Marana Mountain View       5' 6"    2     
 11 Jones, Rachel           FR   Marana Mountain View       5' 6"    2     
 11 Hancock, Leslie         SR   Marana Mountain View       5' 6"    2     
 11 Fousse, Samantha        JR   Sahuaro                    5' 6"    2     
    Pena, Danelia           FR   Desert View                   NH    1     
    Herzog, Laura           FR   Desert View                   NH    1     
    Uriquijo, Elise         SO   Douglas                       NH    1     
    Metz, Ariele            SR   Sabino                        NH    2     
    Carpenter, Cody         SO   Sabino                        NH    2     
    Butt, Shauna            JR   Sahuaro                       NH    2     
    Johnson, Nina           SR   Benson                        NH    3     



Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Malboeuf, Travis        SR   Rincon                    13' 6"    4   10
  2 Struthers, Steven       SR   Marana Mountain View      12' 0"    4    8
  3 Young, C                     Bisbee High School        11' 6"    4    6
  4 Burkel, Travis          JR   Sahuaro                   11' 0"    4    4
  5 Bello, Joel             SO   Douglas                   10' 0"    3    2
  6 Yuksel, Yahya           SR   Marana Mountain View      10' 0"    4    1
  7 Simkins, Jacob          SO   Sabino                    10' 0"    3     
  7 Herbert, Shane          SR   Sabino                    10' 0"    4     
  9 Malboeuf, Adam          SO   Benson                     9' 6"    3     
 10 Fragoso, Ian            SR   Douglas                    9' 0"    2     
 10 Streeter, Tyler         JR   Sahuaro                    9' 0"    2     
 10 Huish, Greg             SR   Douglas                    9' 0"    3     
 10 Coronado, Robert        SO   Douglas                    9' 0"    3     
 14 Bullington, Phillip     SR   Benson                     8' 6"    2     
 14 Brock, Nick             SR   Flowing Wells              8' 6"    2     
 14 Soyka, Armin            JR   Rincon                     8' 6"    2     
 17 Bailey, Cory            JR   Sahuaro                    8' 0"    2     
    Martinez, Victor        FR   Desert View                   NH    2     
    Gaul, David             FR   Sahuaro                       NH    2     
    Bryant, Tanner          JR   Sabino                        NH    3     
    Richards, Mitch         SR   Benson                        NH    3     
    Yee, Kevin              SR   Marana Mountain View          NH    3     
    Potter, James           SR   Marana Mountain View          NH    4     
    Garcia, Z                    Bisbee High School            NH    4     



Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alesia             JR   Buena                     16' 0"    4   10
  2 Testa, Z                     Bisbee High School       14' 10"    4    8
  3 Jenkins, Haley          FR   Sabino                    14' 9"    4    6
  4 Holloway, Hallie        FR   Marana Mountain View      14' 8"    3    4
  5 Clark, Elizabeth        SO   Douglas                   14' 7"    3    2
  6 Gutman, Nikki           SR   Sahuaro                 14' 3.5"    4    1
  7 Brower, Miranda         JR   Sahuaro                 14' 2.5"    4     
  8 Alderete, Angelica      FR   St. Augustine             14' 0"    4     
  9 Miller, Delaney         FR   Marana Mountain View      13' 6"    3     
 10 Peebles, Jordan         JR   Sabino                  13' 0.5"    4     
 11 Penix, Rachel           SR   Douglas                  12' 10"    3     
 12 Hahn, Sammie            SO   Sabino                    12' 6"    3     
 13 Jondall, Kelsea         SO   Marana Mountain View    12' 5.5"    3     
 14 Hayden, Lourdes         FR   Nogales                 12' 1.5"    2     
 15 Johnson, Ruth           SR   Rincon                  11' 9.5"    2     
 16 Whitlatch, Alexis       JR   Rincon                    11' 9"    1     
 17 Haynes, Brooke          JR   Rincon                  11' 6.5"    2     
 18 Ojeda, Yemile           SR   Nogales                   11' 2"    2     
    Ochoa, Andrea           SR   Nogales                       ND    1     
    Lara, Victoria          JR   Douglas                       ND    1     
    DiBene, Nicole          SO   Nogales                       ND    2     
    Perry, Shayna           SO   Sahuaro                       ND    2     
    Starks, Monica          JR   Rincon                        ND    2     
    Ames, ReBeca            FR   Benson                        ND    3     
    Wong, Julina            FR   Sahuaro                       ND    3     
    Elsmore, Katri          JR   Benson                        ND    4     



Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Leon, Adrian            SR   Douglas                   21' 7"    5   10
  2 Grant, Donovant         JR   Marana Mountain View      21' 1"    5    8
  3 Flake, Brayden          SR   Marana Mountain View    19' 5.5"    5    6
  4 Cooper, Xavier          FR   Buena                     19' 0"    5    4
  5 Foy, Eli                JR   Rincon                    18' 8"    5    2
  6 Henderson, Prejon       JR   Sabino                    18' 6"    4    1
  7 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                 18' 5.5"    3     
  8 Streeter, Trent         SR   Sahuaro                   18' 1"    4     
  9 Day, Ryan               JR   Sahuaro                 17' 7.5"    4     
 10 Moeykens, Dylan         JR   Sahuaro                   17' 6"    4     
 11 Villegas, Jose          SO   Nogales                 17' 5.5"    4     
 12 Vasquez, Vince          SR   Marana Mountain View      17' 5"    4     
 12 Jones, Alex             SO   Rincon                    17' 5"    4     
 14 Sarasnick, Cory         JR   Tombstone               17' 1.5"    5     
 15 Temple, Dorian          SO   Tombstone                 16' 9"    3     
 16 Sariego, Ryan           JR   Buena                   16' 6.5"    2     
 17 Cortez, Eloy            JR   Nogales                   16' 6"    3     
 18 Ames, Alex              JR   Douglas                 16' 2.5"    3     
 19 Soto, Michael           SO   Flowing Wells           16' 1.5"    3     
 20 Helton, Joey            JR   Buena                     16' 0"    2     
 21 Martinez, Jose          SR   Douglas                   15' 0"    3     
 22 Leipold, Sean           JR   Rincon                    14' 2"    1     
 23 Sanchez, Andres         SO   Nogales                   13' 9"    2     
    Taylor, Chris           JR   Benson                        ND    1     
    East, Nathan            JR   Benson                        ND    1     
    Matthews, Joseph        FR   Rincon                        ND    1     
    Metli, Markus                Bisbee High School            ND    1     
    Humphrey, Trevor        FR   Sabino                        ND    2     
    Martin, Vernard         JR   Desert View                   ND    2     
    Santana, Efrain         SO   Desert View                   ND    2     
    Monroy, David           SR   Nogales                       ND    2     
    Hill, Charles           SR   Douglas                       ND    2     
    Brock, Nick             SR   Flowing Wells                 ND    3     
    Figueroa, Bradley       FR   Rincon                        ND    3     
    Waltrip, Chris          SR   Marana Mountain View          ND    4     
    Price, Rayford          SR   Desert View                   ND    5     
    Topping, Sean           SR   Flowing Wells                 ND    5     



Girls Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ash, Alesia             JR   Buena                  32' 10.75    3   10
  2 Testa, Z                     Bisbee High School     31' 10.5"    3    8
  3 Holloway, Hallie        FR   Marana Mountain View    31' 2.5"    2    6
  4 Arvayo, Jordan          FR   Douglas                 30' 5.5"    3    4
  5 Nogami, Suzanne         SR   Flowing Wells           30' 0.5"    3    2
  6 Morrison, Christina     SR   Marana Mountain View      29' 9"    2    1
  7 Russo, Melissa          FR   Sahuaro                   28' 7"    2     
  8 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                   28' 3"    2     
  9 King, Lindsay           SR   Flowing Wells             27' 6"    2     
 10 Alvarez, Cassandra      JR   Nogales                 26' 4.5"    1     
 11 Whitlatch, Alexis       JR   Rincon                 25' 9.75"    2     
 12 Hayden, Lourdes         FR   Nogales                 25' 6.5"    1     
 13 Ames, Amanda            FR   Douglas                 25' 2.5"    2     
 14 Ojeda, Yemile           SR   Nogales                   23' 9"    1     
    Kennedy, Brianna        SR   Sabino                        ND    1     
    Ochoa, Andrea           SR   Nogales                       ND    1     
    Powell, Megan           SR   Sabino                        ND    2     
    Elsmore, Katri          JR   Benson                        ND    3     
    Gutman, Nikki           SR   Sahuaro                       ND    3     
    Hutchison, Sarah        JR   Rincon                        ND    3     
    Montijo, Sara           SO   Rincon                        ND    3     



Boys Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Topping, Sean           SR   Flowing Wells             42' 5"    4   10
  2 Grant, Donovant         JR   Marana Mountain View      41' 1"    4    8
  3 Leon, Adrian            SR   Douglas                   41' 0"    4    6
  4 Foy, Eli                JR   Rincon                    40' 9"    4    4
  5 Flake, Brayden          SR   Marana Mountain View      39' 0"    4    2
  6 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                 38' 9.5"    4    1
  7 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                 37' 5.5"    2     
  8 Jones, Alex             SO   Rincon                    37' 3"    3     
  9 Moseley, James          SO   Flowing Wells             36' 9"    2     
 10 Henderson, Prejon       JR   Sabino                    36' 6"    3     
 11 Reed, Lucas             SR   Sabino                   35' 10"    3     
 12 Vasquez, Vince          SR   Marana Mountain View      35' 6"    2     
 12 Temple, Dorian          SO   Tombstone                 35' 6"    3     
 14 Smith, Tommie           SO   Tombstone               35' 5.5"    3     
 15 Cortez, Eloy            JR   Nogales                   35' 3"    4     
 16 Gaul, Joe               JR   Sahuaro                   34' 9"    1     
 17 Hop, Ryan               JR   Tombstone                 34' 3"    2     
 17 Wills, Detlef           SO   Tombstone                 34' 3"    2     
 19 Sariego, Ryan           JR   Buena                    33' 10"    1     
 20 Dominquez, Fernando     SO   Douglas                   33' 7"    1     
 21 Soyka, Armin            JR   Rincon                    33' 5"    2     
 22 Matthews, Joseph        FR   Rincon                   32' 10"    1     
 23 Knitowski, Mike         SR   Flowing Wells             32' 8"    1     
 24 Martinez, Jose          SR   Douglas                 31' 7.5"    2     
    Martin, Vernard         JR   Desert View                   ND    1     
    Ames, Alex              JR   Douglas                       ND    1     
    Soto, Michael           SO   Flowing Wells                 ND    2     
    Koomar, Derek           SR   Sabino                        ND    3     
    Villegas, Jose          SO   Nogales                       ND    3     
    Leipold, Sean           JR   Rincon                        ND    3     
    Garcia, Z                    Bisbee High School            ND    4     



Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica          SR   Sahuaro                35' 10.5"    5   10
  2 Korn, Sharrisa          SR   Sahuaro                   34' 0"    5    8
  3 Weber, Amanda           SO   Buena                  32' 2.25"    5    6
  4 Robinson, Eshaunna      SR   Flowing Wells          32' 0.75"    5    4
  5 Andrade, Amanda         SR   Benson                  32' 0.5"    5    2
  6 Gurgon, Sadie           SO   Sabino                    29' 9"    5    1
  7 Stark, Erin             JR   Sahuaro                28' 11.75    3     
  8 Mc Grew, Erika          SR   Douglas                 28' 8.5"    4     
  9 Valencia, Olivia        SO   Nogales                28' 2.75"    5     
 10 Chaparro, Angie         SR   Buena                  27' 10.25    4     
 11 Mclellan, Brianna       FR   Buena                  27' 8.75"    4     
 11 Durham, Katrina         SR   Benson                 27' 8.75"    4     
 13 Campillo, Anjelica      JR   Nogales                27' 2.25"    4     
 14 Gibson, Riane           FR   Sahuaro                 26' 8.5"    2     
 14 Rascon, Aushriel             Bisbee High School      26' 8.5"    3     
 16 Crusa, Julie            JR   St. Augustine             26' 7"    4     
 17 Quiroz, Savannah        FR   Benson                 25' 7.25"    3     
 18 Allen, Kaela            FR   Buena                  25' 5.25"    2     
 19 Jondall, Kelsea         SO   Marana Mountain View   24' 11.5"    3     
 19 Polanco, Z                   Bisbee High School     24' 11.5"    3     
 21 Moreno, Carmen          JR   Douglas                 23' 9.5"    2     
 22 Pimenta, Estefonia      SO   Marana Mountain View      23' 9"    3     
 23 Goldkuhl, Megan         SR   Flowing Wells             23' 6"    3     
 24 Holguin, Liza           JR   Douglas                   22' 9"    2     
 25 Valencia, Nydia         FR   Nogales                   22' 1"    2     
 26 Mata, Guadalupe         FR   Desert View             21' 5.5"    3     
 27 Bostwick, Roxie         SO   Rincon                    20' 8"    4     
 28 Politi, Nicole          JR   Tombstone              19' 9.25"    2     
 29 Silva, Z                     Bisbee High School        19' 9"    1     
 30 Millspaugh, Z                Bisbee High School      19' 8.5"    2     
 31 Walsh, Valerie          JR   St. Augustine           19' 2.5"    1     
 32 Bishop, Gina            SR   St. Augustine             18' 4"    1     
 33 Campas, Samantha        SO   St. Augustine          17' 1.75"    1     
 34 Detwiler, Caitlin       FR   Rincon                  16' 6.5"    1     
    Mata, Erica             SR   Desert View                   ND    1     
    Wells, Becca            FR   Benson                        ND    2     
    Weigel, Mikaela         SR   Marana Mountain View          ND    4     
    Carrillo, Rubi          SO   Nogales                       ND    5     



Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Volk, Lucas             SR   Sabino                  55' 6.5"    6   10
  2 Moore, Dan              SR   Marana Mountain View      52' 8"    6    8
  3 Reed, Lucas             SR   Sabino                 47' 7.25"    6    6
  4 Metli, Matt                  Bisbee High School      46' 4.5"    6    4
  5 Kapferer, Kameron       SR   Marana Mountain View   44' 9.75"    6    2
  6 Holguin, Z                   Bisbee High School     43' 10.75    6    1
  7 Boyer, Jeremy           SR   Buena                     43' 2"    6     
  8 Escalante, Juan         SO   Douglas                  41' 10"    5     
  9 Montano, David          FR   Sahuaro                   41' 4"    5     
 10 Tafoya, Gilbert         JR   Rincon                 40' 5.75"    5     
 11 Fenn, Derrick           JR   Benson                 40' 0.75"    5     
 12 Robles, Rene            JR   Desert View               39' 7"    3     
 13 Odeski, Ryan            JR   St. Augustine          39' 5.75"    4     
 14 Maldonado, Rafael       SR   Douglas                39' 4.25"    4     
 15 Olander, Z                   Bisbee High School        38' 9"    4     
 16 Walker, Kyle            JR   Sabino                 38' 6.25"    6     
 17 Rojas, Jose             FR   Nogales                37' 10.75    5     
 18 Tuttle, Jeremy          JR   Buena                    37' 10"    4     
 19 Acedo, Marco            SR   Douglas                   36' 9"    5     
 20 Reyes, Daniel           JR   Flowing Wells             36' 8"    4     
 21 Seiler, Bryan           SR   Buena                  35' 9.25"    4     
 22 Corona, Louie           FR   Flowing Wells          35' 3.75"    5     
 23 Anguiano, Luis          SR   Douglas                   35' 2"    2     
 24 Allison, Darren         SR   Benson                    35' 0"    3     
 25 Dotson, Daniel          SR   Tombstone                 34' 8"    3     
 26 Talley, David           SR   Rincon                 34' 6.75"    2     
 27 Flores, Z                    Bisbee High School        34' 0"    3     
 28 Robles, Roberto         JR   Desert View              33' 11"    2     
 29 Garcia, Andrew          SR   Nogales                33' 2.75"    4     
 30 Enriquez, Anthony       JR   Sahuaro                 33' 1.5"    2     
 31 Collister, Thomas       SO   Desert View               33' 1"    2     
 32 Robles, Rick            SR   Desert View             32' 1.5"    3     
 33 Holder, Mason           JR   Sahuaro                   32' 0"    4     
 34 Kane, Peter             JR   St. Augustine             31' 2"    2     
 35 Boardman, Luke          SR   Benson                    30' 5"    3     
 36 Lintner, Tyler          SO   Rincon                 30' 0.75"    1     
 37 Leipold, Sean           JR   Rincon                  28' 1.5"    3     
 38 Chavez, Juan            SO   Nogales                27' 11.5"    1     
 39 Stepanek, Nathan        SO   Tombstone                25' 10"    1     
 40 Lopez, Diego            SR   St. Augustine           25' 9.5"    2     
 41 Aquino, Jorge           FR   Sahuaro                   23' 4"    1     
 42 Niffen, Matt            SO   Tombstone               16' 1.5"    1     
    Waddell, Andrew         FR   Flowing Wells                 ND    1     
    Cox, Ammon              SR   Benson                        ND    2     
    Contreras, Ryan         FR   Flowing Wells                 ND    3     
    Quick, Matt             SR   Buena                         ND    5     



Girls Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Eshaunna      SR   Flowing Wells            120' 2"    5   10
  2 Valencia, Olivia        SO   Nogales                  113' 7"    5    8
  3 Davis, Jessica          SR   Sahuaro                  108' 2"    5    6
  4 Korn, Sharrisa          SR   Sahuaro                  107' 8"    5    4
  5 Alvarez, Cassandra      JR   Nogales                 89' 2.5"    5    2
  6 Mc Grew, Erika          SR   Douglas                   86' 6"    5    1
  7 Gurgon, Sadie           SO   Sabino                    85' 3"    4     
  8 Weber, Amanda           SO   Buena                     81' 5"    4     
  9 Allen, Kaela            FR   Buena                   74' 1.5"    3     
 10 Durham, Katrina         SR   Benson                  73' 3.5"    4     
 11 Stratton, Samantha      SO   Tombstone               71' 7.5"    4     
 12 Cook, Cydney            JR   Sahuaro                 70' 2.5"    4     
 13 Gibson, Riane           FR   Sahuaro                   70' 2"    3     
 13 Ames, Brittanie         SR   Benson                    70' 2"    5     
 15 Chaparro, Angie         SR   Buena                    69' 10"    4     
 16 Campillo, Anjelica      JR   Nogales                 69' 2.5"    4     
 17 Pimenta, Estefonia      SO   Marana Mountain View   67' 11.5"    3     
 18 Mclellan, Brianna       FR   Buena                     67' 5"    3     
 19 Valencia, Nydia         FR   Nogales                   67' 0"    3     
 20 Quiroz, Savannah        FR   Benson                    65' 0"    2     
 21 Moreno, Carmen          JR   Douglas                   60' 6"    2     
 22 Goldkuhl, Megan         SR   Flowing Wells             60' 1"    2     
 23 Polanco, Z                   Bisbee High School     59' 11.5"    2     
 24 Politi, Nicole          JR   Tombstone               59' 5.5"    3     
 25 Rascon, Aushriel             Bisbee High School       57' 10"    2     
 26 Ferrari, Rebecca        SO   Rincon                  57' 4.5"    2     
 27 Bostwick, Roxie         SO   Rincon                  56' 9.5"    2     
 28 Holguin, Liza           JR   Douglas                   55' 1"    3     
 29 Silva, Z                     Bisbee High School        50' 7"    1     
 30 Walsh, Valerie          JR   St. Augustine            49' 11"    1     
 31 Bishop, Gina            SR   St. Augustine           48' 1.5"    1     
 32 Campas, Samantha        SO   St. Augustine             44' 3"    1     
    Wells, Becca            FR   Benson                        ND    2     
    Millspaugh, Z                Bisbee High School            ND    3     
    Weigel, Mikaela         SR   Marana Mountain View          ND    4     
    Crusa, Julie            JR   St. Augustine                 ND    5     



Boys Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Metli, Matt                  Bisbee High School      141' 11"    6   10
  2 Tuttle, Jeremy          JR   Buena                    139' 4"    6    8
  3 Reed, Lucas             SR   Sabino                   137' 0"    6    6
  4 Volk, Lucas             SR   Sabino                   133' 4"    6    4
  5 Kapferer, Kameron       SR   Marana Mountain View     129' 1"    6    2
  6 Moore, Dan              SR   Marana Mountain View     121' 4"    4    1
  7 Walker, Kyle            JR   Sabino                 120' 2.5"    4     
  8 Boyer, Jeremy           SR   Buena                    120' 0"    6     
  9 Fenn, Derrick           JR   Benson                  118' 10"    5     
 10 Tafoya, Gilbert         JR   Rincon                 117' 5.5"    5     
 11 Holguin, Z                   Bisbee High School       116' 2"    4     
 12 Davila, Mike            SR   Douglas                  111' 8"    4     
 13 Seiler, Bryan           SR   Buena                  111' 5.5"    6     
 14 Acedo, Marco            SR   Douglas                  108' 2"    5     
 15 Rojas, Jose             FR   Nogales                  106' 3"    4     
 16 Rios, Oscar             SO   Douglas                  104' 1"    4     
 17 Reyes, Daniel           JR   Flowing Wells          102' 8.5"    5     
 18 Talley, David           SR   Rincon                   102' 5"    4     
 19 Holder, Mason           JR   Sahuaro                  100' 6"    6     
 20 Odeski, Ryan            JR   St. Augustine           98' 8.5"    3     
 20 Escalante, Juan         SO   Douglas                 98' 8.5"    5     
 22 Chavez, Juan            SO   Nogales                 98' 3.5"    3     
 23 Robles, Rene            JR   Desert View               98' 2"    3     
 24 Corona, Louie           FR   Flowing Wells           97' 5.5"    5     
 25 Flores, Gerardo         FR   Buena                     95' 9"    4     
 26 Polanco, Z                   Bisbee High School        95' 4"    2     
 27 Montano, David          FR   Sahuaro                 93' 9.5"    1     
 28 Gamez, Esmundo          SO   Flowing Wells             92' 5"    3     
 29 Flores, Z                    Bisbee High School        90' 7"    3     
 30 Allison, Darren         SR   Benson                   88' 11"    5     
 31 Collister, Thomas       SO   Desert View            88' 10.5"    2     
 32 Lampe, Chase            SO   Rincon                  84' 7.5"    2     
 33 Garcia, Andrew          SR   Nogales                   83' 0"    3     
 34 Robles, Rick            SR   Desert View               79' 0"    2     
 35 Enriquez, Anthony       JR   Sahuaro                   76' 1"    2     
 36 Stepanek, Nathan        SO   Tombstone                 74' 3"    2     
 37 Leipold, Sean           JR   Rincon                    72' 9"    5     
 38 Boardman, Luke          SR   Benson                    72' 7"    3     
 39 Kane, Peter             JR   St. Augustine             71' 2"    2     
 40 Lopez, Diego            SR   St. Augustine           70' 7.5"    2     
 41 Robles, Roberto         JR   Desert View               67' 6"    1     
 42 Niffen, Matt            SO   Tombstone                 50' 2"    1     
    Contreras, Ryan         FR   Flowing Wells                 ND    3     



Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Golding, Monet          SR   Marana Mountain View       16.95   10
  2 Williams, Kelsey        JR   Marana Mountain View       18.00    8
  3 Nogami, Suzanne         SR   Flowing Wells              18.28    6
  4 Ames, ReBeca            FR   Benson                     18.29    4
  5 Hawthorne, Heather      SR   Buena                      18.31    2
  6 Carns, Megan            SR   Buena                      18.60    1
  7 Montijo, Sara           SO   Rincon                     18.61     
  8 King, Lindsay           SR   Flowing Wells              18.62     
  9 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                    18.85     

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Golding, Monet          SR   Marana Mountain View       17.46    3     
  2 Williams, Kelsey        JR   Marana Mountain View       17.82    2     
  3 Carns, Megan            SR   Buena                      18.75    1     
  4 King, Lindsay           SR   Flowing Wells              18.65    3     
  5 Montijo, Sara           SO   Rincon                     18.77    2     
  6 Ames, ReBeca            FR   Benson                     18.79    2     
  7 Nogami, Suzanne         SR   Flowing Wells              18.85    1     
  8 Hawthorne, Heather      SR   Buena                      18.88    3     
  9 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                    19.27    1     
 10 Zamorano, Anaiz         SO   Desert View                19.67    3     
 11 Finchum, Casey          SO   Sahuaro                    19.92    3     
 12 Matthews, Chanae        FR   Buena                      20.13    3     
 13 Bluto, Amanda           JR   Sahuaro                    20.20    2     
 14 Treto, Celestina        JR   Nogales                    20.22    1     
 15 Chandler, Tammy         SR   Rincon                     20.48    1     
 16 Salazar, Brianna        SO   Douglas                    20.72    3     
 17 Ray, Katie              JR   Benson                     20.81    2     
 18 Ruiz, Lisette           JR   Nogales                    21.60    1     
 19 Powell, Megan           SR   Sabino                     23.83    2     
    Montano, Stephanie      SR   Flowing Wells                 NT    1     
    Hutchison, Sarah        JR   Rincon                        NT    1     
    Borboa, Stephanie       SO   Nogales                       NT    2     
    Russo, Melissa          FR   Sahuaro                       NT    2     



Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Akpan, Brian            JR   Rincon                     15.71   10
  2 Topping, Sean           SR   Flowing Wells              16.15    8
  3 Ohiari, Jon             SR   Marana Mountain View       16.18    6
  4 Varela, Anthony         SR   Douglas                    16.83    4
  5 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                    16.83    2
  6 Gaul, Joe               JR   Sahuaro                    16.93    1
  7 Pullen, Wesley          SR   Marana Mountain View       17.55     
  8 Bello, Joel             SO   Douglas                    19.78     
    Fenn, Derrick           JR   Benson                        NT     

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Prelims   H#     
=========================================================================================
  1 Akpan, Brian            JR   Rincon                     15.63    3     
  2 Topping, Sean           SR   Flowing Wells              16.41    1     
  3 Gaul, Joe               JR   Sahuaro                    17.33    2     
  4 Ohiari, Jon             SR   Marana Mountain View       16.50    1     
  5 Fenn, Derrick           JR   Benson                     17.01    3     
  6 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                    17.22    3     
  7 Bello, Joel             SO   Douglas                    17.53    3     
  8 Varela, Anthony         SR   Douglas                    17.55    2     
  9 Pullen, Wesley          SR   Marana Mountain View       17.94    2     
 10 Gaul, David             FR   Sahuaro                    18.17    1     
 11 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                    18.55    2     
 12 Coronado, Robert        SO   Douglas                    19.03    2     
 13 Cardenas, A                  Bisbee High School         19.16    1     
 14 Bullington, Phillip     SR   Benson                     19.58    1     
 15 Yribar, Max             SO   Sabino                     19.87    2     
 16 Flores, Carlos          SO   Desert View                20.28    2     
 17 Jaimez, Tomas           FR   Flowing Wells              21.38    3     
    Price, Rayford          SR   Desert View                   NT    1     
    Monroy, David           SR   Nogales                       NT    1     
    Quick, Matt             SR   Buena                         NT    3     
    Allison, Kenneth        FR   Rincon                        NT    3     



                                Copyright  2008 DirectAthletics, Inc.