Marana Invitational

Tucson, AZ

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Dominique Beas            12 Sahuaro                       11.62    -0.8
  2  Moses Nelson              10 Cholla Magnet                 11.62    -1.8
  3  Sam Tobias                11 Safford                       11.69    -1.8
  4  Darren Stroman            11 Mountain View Marana          11.71    -1.8
  5  Ayatulla Salat            12 Desert View                   11.77    -1.8
  6  Deshawn Burnes             9 Sahuaro                       11.86     0.1
  7  Isaiah Davis              11 Sahuaro                       11.87     0.0
  8  Genaro Parra              11 Nogales                       11.88     0.0
  9  Evan Lovett               10 Pusch Ridge Christian         11.88     0.0
 10  Myles Gantt               11 Cholla Magnet                 11.91     0.0
 11  Charles Ebunoha            9 Marana                        11.95    -1.8
 12  Julian Paukune            11 Catalina Foothills            11.96    -1.8
 13  Rashaad Henderson         12 Flowing Wells                 12.01     0.0
 14  Andre Maytorena           11 Nogales                       12.02     0.1
 15  Manuel Camacho            11 Nogales                       12.06    -0.8
 16  Isaiah Bae                12 Catalina Foothills            12.08    -1.8
 17  Roman Lucero              11 Marana                        12.11     0.1
 18  Gavin Quintana            12 Marana                        12.18     0.1
 19  Lloyd Morning             10 Mountain View Marana          12.24     0.1
 19  Llyn-Jun Crimmins         11 Safford                       12.24     0.1
 21  Ryan Menendez              9 Mountain View Marana          12.35     0.1
 22  Luis Soto                 11 Flowing Wells                 12.39     0.1
 23  Elijah Lefiles            11 Mountain View Marana          12.46    -1.3
 24  Eric Manriquez            11 Ray                           12.48    -1.8
 25  Jayden Rittenbach          9 Pusch Ridge Christian         12.67    -1.3
 26  Gabriel Fernandez         11 Cholla Magnet                 12.67    -1.3
 27  Brian Nguyen              12 Desert View                   12.70    -1.3
 28  Josiah Riel                9 Desert View                   12.99    -1.3
 29  Brandon Tong               9 Catalina Foothills            13.07    -1.3
 30  Javier Grajede             9 Pusch Ridge Christian         13.30    -0.8
 31  Carlos Contreras           9 Cholla Magnet                 13.42    -1.3
 32  Tino Barragan             12 Ray                           13.67    -0.8
 33  Ruben Jimenez             11 Desert View                   14.65    -0.8
     Cameron Williams          12 Sahuaro                         DNS    -0.8
     CJ Scrivner               10 Safford                         DNS    -1.8
     Alonzo Loree               9 Marana                          DNS     0.1
     Ryan Swecker              11 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.0
     Garrett Gonzales          11 Safford                         DNS     0.0
     Souleymane Bangoura       11 Catalina Foothills              DNS     0.0
     Farhan Mohamed            12 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.0


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Trayvion White Austin     12 Sahuaro                       22.09     0.4
  2  Sam Tobias                11 Safford                       22.85     0.4
  3  Moses Nelson              10 Cholla Magnet                 22.99     0.4
  4  Trevion Watkins           10 Sahuaro                       23.02     0.4
  5  Shane Mathiesen           10 Catalina Foothills            23.49     0.4
  6  Diego Miranda             12 Marana                        23.56     0.4
  7  Connor Cagno              10 Catalina Foothills            23.60     0.0
  8  Julian Paukune            11 Catalina Foothills            23.61     0.0
  9  Tristan Masisak           11 Safford                       23.65     0.4
 10  Charles Ebunoha            9 Marana                        23.86     0.4
 11  Trett Wiltbank            10 Safford                       23.87     0.5
 12  Myles Gantt               11 Cholla Magnet                 23.89     0.5
 13  Isaiah Bae                12 Catalina Foothills            24.11     0.0
 14  Andre Maytorena           11 Nogales                       24.22     0.5
 15  Trey Sanchez              12 Marana                        24.27     0.3
 16  Evan Lovett               10 Pusch Ridge Christian         24.29     0.0
 17  Amir Hunter-Huggins       12 Sahuaro                       24.35     0.0
 18  Ramses Vazquez            11 Nogales                       24.58     0.0
 19  Lloyd Morning             10 Mountain View Marana          24.82     0.3
 20  Joesph Kozemchak          11 Cholla Magnet                 24.86     0.0
 21  Brian Nguyen              12 Desert View                   25.18     0.3
 22  Ryan Menendez              9 Mountain View Marana          25.18     0.3
 23  Eric Manriquez            11 Ray                           25.88     0.0
 24  Ryan Swecker              11 Flowing Wells                 25.95     0.0
 25  Jayden Rittenbach          9 Pusch Ridge Christian         26.17     0.3
 26  Josiah Riel                9 Desert View                   26.43     0.3
 27  Jorge Gonzalez            10 Cholla Magnet                 26.48     0.0
 28  Javier Grajede             9 Pusch Ridge Christian         27.47     0.0
 29  Tino Barragan             12 Ray                           29.12     0.3
     Farhan Mohamed            12 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.5
     Gerado Aguilar            10 Nogales                         DNS     0.0
     Isaiah Davis              11 Sahuaro                         DNS     0.0
     Jairus Wolske             12 Marana                          DNS     0.5
     Rashaad Henderson         12 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.0
     Aaron Reynoza             12 Desert View                     DNS     0.5
     Andre Alvarez              9 Nogales                         DNS     0.0
     Ayatulla Salat            12 Desert View                     DNS     0.0
     Giovanni Walls            10 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.3
     Llyn-Jun Crimmins         11 Safford                         DNS     0.5
     Darren Stroman            11 Mountain View Marana            DNS     0.5


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sam Tobias                11 Safford                       50.69        
  2  Shane Mathiesen           10 Catalina Foothills          51.37PR        
  3  Connor Cagno              10 Catalina Foothills            51.45        
  4  Dominique Beas            12 Sahuaro                     51.58PR        
  5  Gerado Aguilar            10 Nogales                     52.01PR        
  6  Trevion Watkins           10 Sahuaro                     53.18PR        
  7  Diego Miranda             12 Marana                      53.32SR        
  8  Trett Wiltbank            10 Safford                       53.45        
  9  Luis Soto                 11 Flowing Wells               53.92PR        
 10  Matthew McKeefery         12 Marana                      54.14PR        
 11  Alexander Babin           11 Catalina Foothills          54.87PR        
 12  Humberto Camacho          11 Nogales                       55.44        
 13  Zach Jurado               12 Flowing Wells                 56.14        
 14  Hector Ramirez            12 Desert View                 56.48PR        
 15  Giovanni Walls            10 Flowing Wells               57.01PR        
 16  Daniel Kersey             12 Catalina Foothills            57.03        
 17  Connor Cann                9 Pusch Ridge Christian       57.09PR        
 18  Michael Hernandez          9 Sahuaro                       57.50        
 19  Richard Hanlan            10 Nogales                     58.61PR        
 20  Andrez Baeza              11 Marana                      58.97PR        
 21  Estevan Aragon            10 Flowing Wells                 59.04        
 22  Javier Hernandez          10 Desert View                 59.69PR        
 23  Eduardo Aguayo             9 Marana                    1:00.16PR        
 24  Deshawn Burnes             9 Sahuaro                   1:00.42PR        
 25  DeLawerence Wells          9 Mountain View Marana      1:00.54PR        
 26  Julian Acuna              10 Cholla Magnet             1:02.28PR        
 27  Leif Gustad               10 Cholla Magnet             1:03.72PR        
 28  Julio Velasquez           10 Cholla Magnet               1:05.27        
 29  Samuel Cheatham           10 Cholla Magnet             1:07.68PR        
     Aaron Reynoza             12 Desert View                     DNS        
     Parris Thorpe             12 Desert View                     DNS        
     Sergio Garavito           12 Nogales                         DNS        
     Reggie Villalba           10 Safford                         DNS        
     Anthony Acedo              9 Mountain View Marana             FS        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Ronald Sabatino           12 Sahuaro                     2:04.51        
  2  Chalen Lozano             11 Marana                    2:04.83PR        
  3  Hayden Estrella           12 Sahuaro                   2:08.11PR        
  4  Jacob Urrea               11 Safford                   2:08.92PR        
  5  Grant Montierth           12 Safford                     2:09.68        
  6  Gregory Ward              10 Marana                    2:10.60PR        
  7  Collins Maiyo             10 Marana                    2:10.63PR        
  8  Eryk Mejia                12 Marana                      2:13.78        
  9  Adan Baca                 10 Catalina Foothills        2:14.86PR        
 10  Hunter Awtrey              9 St David                  2:15.14PR        
 11  Marcel Aguirre            11 Nogales                   2:16.17PR        
 12  Hassan Mahamat            11 Catalina Foothills          2:16.53        
 13  Mason Prieto              11 Desert View                 2:17.07        
 14  Gibran Chavez             10 Nogales                   2:17.92PR        
 15  Javier Mondragon          10 Nogales                   2:21.11PR        
 16  Austin Valenzuela         11 Sahuaro                     2:22.01        
 17  Arthuro Tello             10 Mountain View Marana        2:22.74        
 18  Skyler Devaughn           11 Sahuaro                   2:23.42SR        
 19  Peter Terrazas            12 Cholla Magnet             2:24.19SR        
 20  Jose Zamudio              12 Desert View                 2:27.51        
 21  Jacob Troy                 9 Cholla Magnet             2:28.09PR        
 22  Daniel Rodriguez          11 Desert View                 2:30.18        
 23  Mason Bhola               11 Catalina Foothills          2:30.99        
     Mario Delgado             12 Safford                         DNS        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Xoaquin Baca              12 Catalina Foothills          4:41.34        
  2  Skyler Devaughn           11 Sahuaro                   4:43.15PR        
  3  Jacob Urrea               11 Safford                     4:43.89        
  4  Jonathan Pershing         12 Catalina Foothills          4:43.91        
  5  Grant Montierth           12 Safford                     4:49.86        
  6  Devonta Dietz             12 Flowing Wells               4:52.32        
  7  Emmanuel Corral           11 Pusch Ridge Christian       5:00.39        
  8  Alejandro Corrales        12 Nogales                   5:02.81SR        
  9  Mario Weiler              11 Mountain View Marana      5:03.65SR        
 10  Hayden Estrella           12 Sahuaro                     5:05.43        
 11  Evan Kamp                 11 Catalina Foothills        5:06.30PR        
 12  Isaiah Reed               12 Flowing Wells               5:07.21        
 13  Arthuro Tello             10 Mountain View Marana      5:09.09PR        
 14  Jacob Blais               12 Mountain View Marana      5:09.70SR        
 15  Gregory Ward              10 Marana                      5:14.33        
 16  Noah Rasmussen            10 Marana                    5:16.56PR        
 17  Russell Bauer-Woodman      9 Marana                      5:18.88        
 18  Daniel Corrales            9 Nogales                   5:21.39PR        
 19  Dale Snook                 9 Flowing Wells             5:22.35PR        
 20  Jesse Turner              10 Pusch Ridge Christian       5:38.01        
 21  Brandon Knapp             12 Marana                    5:48.14SR        
 22  Matt Rutter               10 Ray                         5:49.28        
 23  Luke Warren               11 Ray                       6:06.14PR        
     Wolfgang Wischki          10 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Marcus Chavez             11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Cristian Chavira          12 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Uriel Fernandez           12 Cholla Magnet                   DNS        
     Sy Hargis                 11 Safford                         DNS        
     Duncan Walker             11 Safford                         DNS        
     Colin Whitehead           11 Mountain View Marana            DNS        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kyle Partin               12 Marana                      9:56.30        
  2  Jacob Urrea               11 Safford                    10:10.32        
  3  Devonta Dietz             12 Flowing Wells              10:37.72        
  4  Alessandro Soto           11 Mountain View Marana     11:01.47PR        
  5  Alejandro Corrales        12 Nogales                    11:07.48        
  6  Uriel Fernandez           12 Cholla Magnet              11:09.55        
  7  Alexander Villalobos      11 Desert View                11:15.40        
  8  Chalen Lozano             11 Marana                   11:19.70SR        
  9  Zach Schlamowitz          12 Catalina Foothills         11:20.09        
 10  William Grobe             10 Catalina Foothills       11:28.57SR        
 11  Brandon Gonzalez          12 Flowing Wells              11:30.61        
 12  Isaiah Reed               12 Flowing Wells              11:46.10        
 13  Aiden Sierrs               9 Mountain View Marana     11:56.02PR        
 14  Nathaniel Schmidt         11 Sahuaro                    12:01.26        
 15  Skyler Devaughn           11 Sahuaro                    12:33.46        
 16  Ryan Mulholland            9 Catalina Foothills         12:38.17        
 17  Dale Snook                 9 Flowing Wells              13:03.57        
 18  Evan Moody                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian    13:53.21PR        
 19  Saul Torres               10 Ray                      13:53.24PR        
 20  Tyler Davis                9 Marana                     13:54.61        
 21  Michael Wooster           11 Marana                   14:46.93SR        
     Emmanuel Corral           11 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Sy Hargis                 11 Safford                         DNS        
     Duncan Walker             11 Safford                         DNS        
     Mario Weiler              11 Mountain View Marana            DNS        
     Adrian Beenken            11 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Trevor Crabb              12 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Wolfgang Wischki          10 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Tayvien Williams          12 Catalina Foothills            15.58    -2.2
  2  Dominic Gutierrez         12 Safford                       16.38    -2.2
  3  Alvaro Ley                11 Nogales                       16.64    -2.2
  4  Alexander Zhou            11 Catalina Foothills            17.90     0.2
  5  Aidan Allen               10 Mountain View Marana          18.07    -2.2
  6  William Moody             12 Pusch Ridge Christian         18.41    -2.2
  7  Reece Gardner             11 Marana                        18.56     0.2
  8  Daniel Parrish             9 Marana                        19.53    -2.2
  9  Christopher Bird          10 Pusch Ridge Christian         19.84     0.2
 10  Diego Gomez               10 Flowing Wells                 19.86     0.2
 11  Lorenzo Mars              10 Catalina Foothills            20.06        
 12  Javez Blair                9 Sahuaro                     20.09PR        
 13  Dallin Coleman            10 Ray                           20.67     0.2
 14  Nathan Kruszewski          9 Sahuaro                     21.47PR        
 15  Alfonso Gomez             11 Nogales                       21.97        
 16  Allen Martinez            10 Ray                         24.16PR        
     Aidan Fout                12 Marana                          DNS     0.2
     CJ Scrivner               10 Safford                         DNS    -2.2
     Ephraim Amissah           11 Marana                          DNS    -2.2


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Tayvien Williams          12 Catalina Foothills            40.91        
  2  Dominic Gutierrez         12 Safford                       42.47        
  3  Alexander Zhou            11 Catalina Foothills            45.85        
  4  Aidan Allen               10 Mountain View Marana        46.62PR        
  5  Jarod Montierth           11 Safford                       46.77        
  6  William Moody             12 Pusch Ridge Christian         46.79        
  6  Brandon Gonzalez          12 Flowing Wells                 46.79        
  8  Lorenzo Mars              10 Catalina Foothills            47.20        
  9  Dallin Coleman            10 Ray                         47.63PR        
 10  Ephraim Amissah           11 Marana                      47.65PR        
 11  Daniel Parrish             9 Marana                        47.80        
 12  Alexander Babin           11 Catalina Foothills            48.50        
 13  Nathan Kruszewski          9 Sahuaro                     49.75PR        
 14  Matthew McKeefery         12 Marana                      49.88PR        
 15  Javez Blair                9 Sahuaro                       50.06        
 16  Alfonso Gomez             11 Nogales                       51.86        
 17  Saul Torres               10 Ray                         53.71SR        
 18  Allen Martinez            10 Ray                         56.73PR        
     CJ Scrivner               10 Safford                         DNS        
     Ben Valdez-Williams        9 Cholla Magnet                   DNS        
     Aidan Fout                12 Marana                          DNS        
     Andres Islas               9 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Diego Gomez               10 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Abraham Daza              10 Desert View                     DNS        
     Tyler Wieland             10 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sahuaro                                      43.20
       Dominique BeasTrayvion White AustinIsaiah DavisTrevion Watkins 
  2  Cholla Magnet                                45.12
       Myles GanttJoesph KozemchakGabriel FernandezMoses Nelson 
  3  Catalina Foothills                           45.32
       Isaiah BaeShane MathiesenSouleymane BangouraJulian Paukune 
  4  Nogales                                      45.60
       Genaro ParraManuel CamachoRichard HanlanLuis Rodriguez 
  5  Safford                                      46.17
       Tristan MasisakEmitt PostLlyn-Jun CrimminsJarod Montierth 
  6  Pusch Ridge Christian                        47.52
       Jayden RittenbachSamuel BookerWyatt NunnEvan Lovett 
  7  Pusch Ridge Christian                        50.99
       Tyler WielandChristopher BirdPhilip RaicaGraham Gotcher 
     Marana                                         DNS
       Charles EbunohaJairus WolskeRoman LuceroAlonzo Loree 
     Ray                                            DNS
       Romeo VarleyDakota WillisEric ManriquezTino Barragan 
     Desert View                                    DNF
       Brian NguyenAyatulla SalatAli MohamedAbdullahi Abdikadir 
     Catalina Foothills                             DNS
       Brandon TongMatt KelchUnai UrreiztietaTucker Plantz 
     Flowing Wells                                  DNS
       Ryan SweckerRashaad HendersonEstevan AragonLuis Soto 


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Marana                                     3:36.35
       Diego MirandaReece GardnerTrey SanchezMatthew McKeefery 
  2  Safford                                    3:39.72
       Sam TobiasTrett WiltbankDominic GutierrezGrant Montierth 
  3  Cholla Magnet                              3:47.39
       Moses NelsonMyles GanttJoesph KozemchakIsmael Fernandez 
  4  Flowing Wells                              3:48.21
       Isaiah ReedBrandon GonzalezDevonta DietzLuis Soto 
  5  Catalina Foothills                         3:51.40
       Tucker PlantzLorenzo MarsAlexander BabinDaniel Kersey 
  6  Pusch Ridge Christian                      3:54.81
       Wyatt NunnWilliam MoodyConnor CannJesse Turner 
  7  Pusch Ridge Christian                      4:05.64
       Samuel BookerTyler WielandGraham GotcherJavier Grajede 


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Catalina Foothills                         8:23.09
       Adan BacaCristian ChaviraXoaquin BacaJonathan Pershing 
  2  Marana                                     8:24.14
       Kyle PartinEryk MejiaCollins MaiyoChalen Lozano 
  3  Safford                                    8:24.27
       Grant MontierthMario DelgadoMckay FinchDominic Gutierrez 
  4  Sahuaro                                    8:39.10
       Skyler DevaughnRonald SabatinoHayden EstrellaAndres Islas 
  5  Nogales                                    8:52.43
       Gibran ChavezMarcel AguirreDaniel CorralesAlejandro Corrales 
  6  Pusch Ridge Christian                      8:53.01
       Connor CannJesse TurnerTyler WielandEmmanuel Corral 
  7  Flowing Wells                              9:06.60
       Isaiah ReedBrandon GonzalezDiego GomezDevonta Dietz 
  8  Desert View                                9:17.73
       Mason PrietoDaniel RodriguezAlexander VillalobosJose Zamudio 
  9  Cholla Magnet                              9:19.81
       Isaac TerrazasPeter TerrazasUriel FernandezIsmael Fernandez 
 10  Ray                                       11:17.56
       Dallin ColemanMatt RutterSaul TorresLuke Warren 


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Kingsley Ugwu             12 Sahuaro                    49-04.00        
  2  Sergio Lira               12 Safford                    48-00.50        
  3  Brandon Rojas             12 Nogales                    47-00.00        
  4  Jordan Morgan             12 Marana                     46-08.50        
  5  Tanner Wengert            11 Marana                     43-07.50        
  6  Nolan Siemons             12 Catalina Foothills       43-01.50PR        
  7  Elijah Lefiles            11 Mountain View Marana     41-11.50PR        
  8  Mical Lewis               12 Cholla Magnet            41-11.00PR        
  9  Daniel Robledo            12 Cholla Magnet              40-08.00        
 10  Sebastian Armenta         12 Nogales                  40-07.50PR        
 11  Justin Scott              12 Sahuaro                    38-08.00        
 12  Sam Halaufia               9 Mountain View Marana     38-07.00PR        
 13  Jordan Turner             11 Safford                    37-11.00        
 14  Caleb Armstrong           12 Marana                     37-06.50        
 15  Ozkar Ornelas             12 Nogales                    37-01.00        
 16  Julian Becerra            11 Ray                        35-08.00        
 17  Romeo Varley              12 Ray                        35-04.00        
 18  Chance Lamey              11 Marana                     34-05.50        
 19  Stone Patterson           12 Ray                      33-06.00SR        
 20  Devin Nester               9 Mountain View Marana     32-03.00PR        
 21  Jose Ramon Chavez         11 Desert View              31-05.50PR        
 22  Philip Raica              10 Pusch Ridge Christian      31-05.00        
 23  Ivan Hetrick              11 Ray                      30-07.00PR        
 24  Micheal Techaira          12 Cholla Magnet            30-06.50PR        
 25  Carson Lewis              11 Pusch Ridge Christian    29-11.50PR        
 26  Omar Estrella              9 Desert View              29-05.50PR        
 27  Bryson Walker             11 Catalina Foothills         28-07.50        
 28  Evan Moody                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian      28-04.00        
 29  Javier Grajede             9 Pusch Ridge Christian    27-09.00PR        
 30  Carlos Meyer              10 Catalina Foothills       24-02.50PR        
     Christopher Lochhead      12 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Ernest Jimenez IV         12 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Brannon Jurado            10 Safford                         DNS        
     Habib Abdoulaye           12 Desert View                     DNS        
     Wesley Kavathas           12 Flowing Wells                   DNS        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Rudolph Tapia             12 Cholla Magnet              161-01PR        
  2  Kingsley Ugwu             12 Sahuaro                      158-03        
  3  Sebastian Armenta         12 Nogales                    137-08PR        
  4  Sergio Lira               12 Safford                      133-07        
  5  Chance Lamey              11 Marana                       130-09        
  6  Ozkar Ornelas             12 Nogales                    124-03SR        
  7  Jordan Morgan             12 Marana                       119-01        
  8  Jordan Turner             11 Safford                      118-11        
  9  T.J. Cephers              12 Marana                       115-11        
 10  Nolan Siemons             12 Catalina Foothills           114-04        
 11  Wesley Kavathas           12 Flowing Wells                111-04        
 12  Isaac Hernandez           11 Pusch Ridge Christian      111-00PR        
 13  Sam Halaufia               9 Mountain View Marana         110-03        
 14  Benjamin Jackson          12 Sahuaro                    108-07PR        
 15  Stone Patterson           12 Ray                          108-03        
 16  Elijah Lefiles            11 Mountain View Marana       104-11PR        
 17  Brannon Jurado            10 Safford                       96-08        
 18  Caleb Armstrong           12 Marana                        92-11        
 19  Bryson Walker             11 Catalina Foothills            91-11        
 20  Justin Scott              12 Sahuaro                       91-10        
 21  Carson Lewis              11 Pusch Ridge Christian       86-02PR        
 22  Devin Nester               9 Mountain View Marana          82-09        
 23  Michael Lialios           10 Pusch Ridge Christian       81-10PR        
 24  Jose Ramon Chavez         11 Desert View                   77-06        
 25  Julian Becerra            11 Ray                           75-10        
 26  Ivan Hetrick              11 Ray                           74-07        
 27  Carlos Meyer              10 Catalina Foothills          67-11PR        
 28  Omar Estrella              9 Desert View                 67-04PR        
 29  Jorge Hernandez           12 Cholla Magnet                 64-00        
 30  Allen Martinez            10 Ray                         61-04PR        
     Habib Abdoulaye           12 Desert View                     DNS        
     Brandon Rojas             12 Nogales                         DNS        
     Evan Moody                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Michael Gonzales          12 Safford                         DNS        
     Ernest Jimenez IV         12 Catalina Foothills              DNS        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Chase Pope                12 Sahuaro                    137-00PR        
  2  Sergio Lira               12 Safford                    133-01PR        
  3  Christopher Lochhead      12 Sahuaro                      130-09        
  4  Ivan Romero               12 Nogales                    127-04PR        
  5  Tino Barragan             12 Ray                        122-04PR        
  6  Mitchell Effing           12 Flowing Wells              114-04PR        
  7  Tanner Wengert            11 Marana                     107-10PR        
  8  Ozkar Ornelas             12 Nogales                      106-01        
  9  Brannon Jurado            10 Safford                      105-05        
 10  Jordan Morgan             12 Marana                       102-04        
 11  Isaac Hernandez           11 Pusch Ridge Christian        102-01        
 12  Sebastian Armenta         12 Nogales                      100-04        
 13  William Moody             12 Pusch Ridge Christian       98-10PR        
 14  Simon Nichols             11 Marana                      93-09PR        
 15  Wesley Kavathas           12 Flowing Wells               93-04PR        
 16  Evan Moody                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian         91-10        
 17  Phillip Raica             10 Pusch Ridge Christian         89-07        
 18  Omar Estrella              9 Desert View                 89-03PR        
 19  Bryant Verdugo            12 Desert View                 87-09PR        
 20  Zach Schlamowitz          12 Catalina Foothills            84-10        
 21  Isaiah Azevedo             9 Ray                         80-10PR        
 22  Matt Rutter               10 Ray                         68-10PR        
 23  Jose Chavez               12 Desert View                   62-05        
 24  Allen Martinez            10 Ray                         49-00PR        
     James Hollingsworth       11 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Garrett Gonzales          11 Safford                         DNS        
     Emiliano Romero           11 Nogales                         DNS        
     Dawon Andrews             12 Safford                         DNS        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Reece Gardner             11 Marana                      5-10.00        
  2  Ivan Romero               12 Nogales                   5-10.00PR        
  3  Dakota Willis             12 Ray                         5-10.00        
  4  Ali Mohamed               11 Desert View                 5-10.00        
  5  Serge Gboweiah             9 Desert View               5-08.00PR        
  5  Alvaro Ley                11 Nogales                   5-08.00PR        
  7  Juan Cervantes            10 Nogales                     5-08.00        
  7  Amir Hunter-Huggins       12 Sahuaro                     5-08.00        
  9  Tayvien Williams          12 Catalina Foothills        5-06.00PR        
  9  Wyatt Nunn                10 Pusch Ridge Christian       5-06.00        
  9  Raoul Lopez               11 Nogales                     5-06.00        
 12  Rowen Coulombe             9 Mountain View Marana        5-04.00        
 13  Allen Lines                9 Safford                   5-02.00PR        
 13  Mark Liu                  11 Catalina Foothills        5-02.00PR        
 15  Jayden Rittenbach          9 Pusch Ridge Christian       5-00.00        
 15  Samuel Booker             10 Pusch Ridge Christian       5-00.00        
 15  Adam Pace                 11 Catalina Foothills          5-00.00        
 15  Philip Parham             10 Flowing Wells               5-00.00        
 19  Daniel Parrish             9 Marana                      4-10.00        
 19  Duncan Fouts              10 Marana                      4-10.00        
 21  Andre Emery                9 Flowing Wells               4-06.00        
     Ryan Meger                10 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Ryan Swecker              11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Elias Martinez             9 Ray                             DNS        
     Andrew Ball               11 Marana                          DNS        
     Steven Haver              10 Mountain View Marana            DNS        
     Stone Patterson           12 Ray                             DNS        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emitt Post                12 Safford                  12-06.00PR        
  2  Mckay Finch               12 Safford                    12-00.00        
  3  Diego Miranda             12 Marana                     11-00.00        
  4  Reece Gardner             11 Marana                   10-06.00PR        
  5  Allen Lines                9 Safford                   9-00.00PR        
  6  Jarod Montierth           11 Safford                     9-00.00        
  7  Mark Liu                  11 Catalina Foothills          8-06.00        
  8  Austin Osterkorn           9 Mountain View Marana        8-00.00        
     Diego Gomez               10 Flowing Wells                    NH        
     Ivan Romero               12 Nogales                          NH        
     Nader Hadeli              11 Catalina Foothills              SCR        
     Trey Sanchez              12 Marana                           NH        
     Adam Pace                 11 Catalina Foothills               NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Shane Mathiesen           10 Catalina Foothills         20-08.00     0.0
  2  Ivan Romero               12 Nogales                    19-09.50     0.0
  3  Raoul Lopez               11 Nogales                    19-02.00     0.2
  4  Charles Ebunoha            9 Marana                     19-01.50     1.9
  5  Alvaro Ley                11 Nogales                    19-01.00    -0.2
  6  Genaro Parra              11 Nogales                    19-00.50     0.0
  7  Roman Lucero              11 Marana                     18-07.50     0.3
  8  Connor Cagno              10 Catalina Foothills         18-05.00    -0.7
  8  Tristan Masisak           11 Safford                    18-05.00     0.0
 10  Wyatt Nunn                10 Pusch Ridge Christian      17-08.50     0.0
 11  Darren Stroman            11 Mountain View Marana       17-05.50    -0.8
 12  Alexander Babin           11 Catalina Foothills         17-01.50     0.0
 13  Lloyd Morning             10 Mountain View Marana       16-08.00    -0.3
 14  Ayatulla Salat            12 Desert View                16-04.00    -1.0
 15  Gabriel Fernandez         11 Cholla Magnet              16-01.50     0.0
 16  Allen Lines                9 Safford                    15-07.00     0.0
 17  Joesph Kozemchak          11 Cholla Magnet              15-01.50     0.0
 18  Souleymane Bangoura       11 Catalina Foothills         14-11.50     0.0
 19  Abdullahi Abdikadir       12 Desert View                14-10.50     0.0
 20  Cameron Delgado           10 St David                   14-05.00    -0.9
 21  Nathan Kruszewski          9 Sahuaro                    14-04.00    -0.6
 22  Elias Martinez             9 Ray                        14-01.50     0.0
 23  Isaiah Azevedo             9 Ray                        12-05.00     0.0
     Dakota Willis             12 Ray                             DNS        
     Ephraim Amissah           11 Marana                          DNS        
     Serge Gboweiah             9 Desert View                     DNS        
     Ryan Swecker              11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Farhan Mohamed            12 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Jairus Wolske             12 Marana                          DNS        
     Aaron Reynoza             12 Desert View                     DNS        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Mitchell Effing           12 Flowing Wells              45-07.50        
  2  Amir Hunter-Huggins       12 Sahuaro                    42-04.50     1.3
  3  Evan Lovett               10 Pusch Ridge Christian      40-04.00    -1.2
  4  Ali Mohamed               11 Desert View                40-00.50     0.8
  5  Rashaad Henderson         12 Flowing Wells              39-08.50    -0.8
  6  Tristan Masisak           11 Safford                    38-07.00     1.3
  7  Samuel Booker             10 Pusch Ridge Christian      38-05.00     1.2
  8  Dakota Willis             12 Ray                        37-03.00    -1.5
  9  Jose Zamudio              12 Desert View                36-06.50     1.1
 10  Abdullahi Abdikadir       12 Desert View                35-10.50     1.0
 11  Allen Lines                9 Safford                    34-07.00    -0.8
 12  Saul Torres               10 Ray                        29-07.50     0.0
     Andrew Ball               11 Marana                          DNS        
     Zach Jurado               12 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Jairus Wolske             12 Marana                          DNS        
     magdiel Dominguez         12 Nogales                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Clarke Johnson             9 Pusch Ridge Christian         12.65     0.0
  2  Kira Montgomery           11 Sahuaro                       12.76     0.0
  3  Emerald Linke-Shivers     12 Sahuaro                       13.04     0.0
  4  Lashya Fox                 9 Sahuaro                       13.21     0.0
  5  Ashante Bell              10 Sahuaro                       13.30     0.0
  6  Camilla Hamilton          11 Marana                        13.62     0.0
  7  Irela Lopez               11 Nogales                       13.65     0.0
  8  Janis Hinojos              9 Mountain View Marana          13.85     0.1
  9  Dominique Jordon          11 Flowing Wells                 13.90     0.1
 10  Ashlyn Schilling           9 Safford                       13.98     0.0
 11  Chloe Green                9 Marana                        14.01     0.1
 12  Molly Proper              10 Marana                        14.02    -0.5
 13  Ava Wagner                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian         14.06    -0.9
 14  Teresita Borboa           12 Desert View                   14.08     0.1
 15  Aliya Armand              10 Catalina Foothills            14.08    -0.5
 16  Marisa Rivas              12 Marana                        14.11     0.1
 17  Abby Van Alsburg          10 Catalina Foothills            14.17     0.1
 18  Jasmine Moussa             9 Catalina Foothills            14.30     0.1
 19  Delanni Canez             10 Mountain View Marana          14.36    -0.5
 20  Penelope Garate           11 Nogales                       14.44     0.1
 21  Bethany Clapero            9 Pusch Ridge Christian         14.56    -0.5
 22  Alana Jones               10 St David                      14.58    -0.5
 23  Daniela Munoz             11 Nogales                       14.58    -0.9
 24  Jessica Molina            12 Nogales                       14.64    -0.9
 25  Tamisa Goredena            9 Mountain View Marana          14.67    -0.8
 26  Yuliana Hernandez         10 Flowing Wells                 14.93    -0.8
 27  Mayden Tilton              9 St David                      15.15    -0.9
 28  Emiley Rutter             11 Ray                           15.27    -0.8
 29  Mirely Nieto              10 Desert View                   15.29    -0.8
 30  Akira Jones               11 St David                      15.31    -0.5
 31  Ovrille Francis           11 Cholla Magnet                 15.36    -0.5
 32  Victoria Medina           10 Desert View                   15.66    -0.9
 33  Paulina Martinez          11 Cholla Magnet                 15.78    -0.8
 34  Brina Morales              9 Ray                           15.87    -0.8
 35  Aidin Phillips             9 Mountain View Marana          16.03    -0.8
 36  Alize Alvarez             10 Cholla Magnet                 16.24    -0.5
 37  Adrian Velarde             9 Ray                           17.07    -0.9
     Flavia Burrell            10 Catalina Foothills              DNS     0.0
     Alizea Stone              10 Desert View                     DNS    -0.5
     Emma Navarro               9 Cholla Magnet                   DNS     0.1


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Clarke Johnson             9 Pusch Ridge Christian         26.32     0.0
  2  Ashante Bell              10 Sahuaro                       27.43     0.0
  3  Brinley Kempton           11 Safford                       27.95     0.0
  4  Phoebe Drew Moore          9 Catalina Foothills            27.96     0.0
  5  Janis Hinojos              9 Mountain View Marana          28.73     0.0
  6  Sydney Tobias             10 Safford                       28.84     0.0
  7  Jasmine Moussa             9 Catalina Foothills            28.96     0.0
  8  Chloe Green                9 Marana                        29.00     0.0
  9  Iyanna Tolliver            9 Sahuaro                       29.17     0.8
 10  Isabella Islas            11 Sahuaro                       29.25     0.0
 11  Alana Jones               10 St David                      29.32     0.8
 12  Gloria Hernandez          11 Desert View                   29.57     0.0
 13  Ashlyn Schilling           9 Safford                       29.58     0.0
 14  Molly Proper              10 Marana                        29.77     0.0
 15  Surprise Dowayee          11 Desert View                   30.02     0.0
 16  Kayla Barton              10 Nogales                       30.07     0.0
 17  Samantha Van Houten       10 Safford                       30.35     0.0
 18  Alana Rozema              10 Pusch Ridge Christian         30.45     0.7
 19  Andrea Bustillo            9 Nogales                       30.48     0.8
 20  Tamisa Goredena            9 Mountain View Marana          30.56     0.8
 21  Daniela Munoz             11 Nogales                       30.78     0.8
 22  Mayden Tilton              9 St David                      30.97     0.7
 23  Aidin Phillips             9 Mountain View Marana          31.10     0.7
 24  Alize Alvarez             10 Cholla Magnet                 31.74     0.7
 25  Mirely Nieto              10 Desert View                   31.76     0.8
 26  Czarina Mada              12 Nogales                       31.97     0.0
 27  Victoria Medina           10 Desert View                   31.99     0.8
 28  Ovrille Francis           11 Cholla Magnet                 32.26     0.7
 29  Anab Iman                 12 Cholla Magnet                 32.53     0.8
 30  Brina Morales              9 Ray                           34.67     0.7
 31  Margot Nicholson          10 Catalina Foothills            35.18     0.0
 32  Adrian Velarde             9 Ray                           36.53     0.7
 33  Ashiya Varley              9 Ray                           39.73     0.7
     Dominique Jordon          11 Flowing Wells                   DNS     0.0
     Emma Navarro               9 Cholla Magnet                   DNS     0.0
     Bethany Clapero            9 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS     0.0
     Alyssa Miles              12 Marana                          DNS     0.0
     Natalia Sepulveda         10 Mountain View Marana            DNS     0.0
     Flavia Burrell            10 Catalina Foothills              DNS     0.0
     Emerald Linke-Shivers     12 Sahuaro                         DNS     0.0


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Camilla Hamilton          11 Marana                      1:02.49        
  2  Phoebe Drew Moore          9 Catalina Foothills          1:03.36        
  3  Brinley Kempton           11 Safford                     1:04.50        
  4  Nicole Grizzle            12 Pusch Ridge Christian     1:05.80PR        
  5  Kayla Barton              10 Nogales                     1:08.50        
  6  Iyanna Tolliver            9 Sahuaro                     1:08.81        
  7  Samantha Van Houten       10 Safford                     1:09.11        
  8  Aliya Armand              10 Catalina Foothills          1:09.27        
  9  Isabella Islas            11 Sahuaro                   1:09.68PR        
 10  Lauren Jerald              9 Marana                      1:10.07        
 11  Jacqueline Larson         11 Nogales                     1:10.44        
 12  Andrea Torres              9 Nogales                   1:10.87PR        
 13  Ayleen Tapia              12 Nogales                   1:12.16PR        
 14  Mayden Tilton              9 St David                  1:12.96PR        
 15  Sydney Tobias             10 Safford                     1:13.34        
 16  Belen Guevara             10 Cholla Magnet             1:15.76PR        
 17  Ashiya Varley              9 Ray                         1:38.45        
     Asha Duron                12 Desert View                     DNS        
     Meghan McClafferty        12 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Madelyn Hatch             10 Safford                         DNS        
     Guliana Anderson          11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Alyssa Miles              12 Marana                          DNS        
     Ashley Don                10 Sahuaro                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Camilla Hamilton          11 Marana                    2:29.54PR        
  2  Hope McDuffie             11 Sahuaro                     2:34.96        
  3  Ruby Wank                 11 Catalina Foothills          2:36.59        
  4  Sophia Rodriguez          12 Marana                    2:37.91PR        
  5  Shania Santos             10 Marana                    2:37.94SR        
  6  Alondra Rodriguez          9 Desert View                 2:41.91        
  7  Libby Shields              9 Marana                      2:42.83        
  8  Macy Sigafus              11 Sahuaro                     2:49.58        
  9  Kaylah Young              10 Mountain View Marana      2:50.58PR        
 10  Zoe Campbell               9 Mountain View Marana      2:51.77PR        
 11  Irais Rios                11 Desert View                 2:56.34        
 12  Hailey Lopez              12 Mountain View Marana        3:07.14        
 13  Carolina Vega             12 Desert View                 3:37.68        
     Brandy Perez              10 Nogales                         DNS        
     Megan Rasey               10 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Nayeli Vidal              11 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Alyssa De La Luz          11 Desert View                     DNS        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Shania Santos             10 Marana                    5:43.84SR        
  2  Alyssa Roudebush          11 Catalina Foothills        5:46.99PR        
  3  Tenley Hughes             10 Catalina Foothills        5:49.20PR        
  4  Emma Garnand              10 Pusch Ridge Christian     5:50.89PR        
  5  Kyra Glassey              10 Marana                    5:53.08PR        
  6  Guliana Anderson          11 Flowing Wells             6:00.21PR        
  7  Zoe Campbell               9 Mountain View Marana      6:01.38PR        
  8  Ruby Wank                 11 Catalina Foothills        6:06.25PR        
  9  Kaylah Young              10 Mountain View Marana      6:08.35PR        
 10  Kaytelin Jackson          10 Flowing Wells               6:18.65        
 11  Felisha Lerma             10 Nogales                   6:28.55PR        
 12  Hailey Lopez              12 Mountain View Marana        6:39.79        
 13  Dulce Mondragon           12 Nogales                   6:41.64PR        
 14  Kaitlin Stamm             12 Marana                      6:48.68        
 15  Roberta Gracia            11 Nogales                     7:06.13        
 16  Taeya Gurvine              9 Marana                    7:16.34PR        
 17  Julia Hejl                10 Catalina Foothills        7:23.94PR        
 18  Macy Sigafus              11 Sahuaro                   7:41.65SR        
     Karla Rodriguez           12 Nogales                         DNS        
     Daniela Verdugo           11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Nayeli Vidal              11 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Koree Villarreal          10 Safford                         DNS        
     Madison Diaz              10 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Megan Rasey               10 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Chayse Hilman             12 Sahuaro                         DNS        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emma Garnand              10 Pusch Ridge Christian      13:13.34        
  2  Libby Shields              9 Marana                   13:17.83PR        
  3  Mia Nielsen                9 Catalina Foothills       13:25.95PR        
  4  Isabelle Weisman           9 Catalina Foothills       13:33.58PR        
  5  Daniela Verdugo           11 Flowing Wells            14:22.06SR        
  6  Felisha Lerma             10 Nogales                    14:44.37        
  7  Emma Hackett              11 Safford                    15:53.71        
     Chayse Hilman             12 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Dulce Mondragon           12 Nogales                         DNF        
     Kyra Glassey              10 Marana                          DNS        
     Kaytelin Jackson          10 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Shania Santos             10 Marana                          DNS        
     Roberta Gracia            11 Nogales                         DNS        
     Lillian Bhola              9 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Anaka Fleming             11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Nayeli Vidal              11 Sahuaro                         DNS        
     Guliana Anderson          11 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Sophia Rodriguez          12 Marana                          DNS        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Seadra Hamilton           12 Marana                        16.50    -0.1
  2  Ayanna Valles             12 Marana                        16.93    -0.1
  3  Victoria Lynch            11 Marana                        18.59    -0.1
  4  Briana Ramos              12 Nogales                       18.61    -0.1
  5  Katelynn Curtis            9 Safford                       18.83    -0.4
  6  Lily Thompson              9 Mountain View Marana          18.89    -0.1
  7  Amyra Perry Fultz         10 Sahuaro                       19.08    -0.1
  8  Juliana Torres            12 Nogales                       19.13    -0.4
  9  Brianna O'Malley           9 Marana                        20.42    -0.8
 10  Belen Guevara             10 Cholla Magnet                 21.31    -0.8
 11  Kim Newman                 9 Ray                           21.55    -0.1
 12  Sierra Weaver             11 Mountain View Marana          21.85    -0.8
     Annalise Estrella         11 Desert View                     DNS    -0.8
     Ana Molina                 9 Nogales                         DNS    -0.4
     Ariel Obregon             10 Desert View                     DNS    -0.4
     Annisabelle Galindo        9 Nogales                         DNS    -0.1
     Kathy Hoang               12 Mountain View Marana            DNS    -0.4
     Macy Young                12 Mountain View Marana            DNS    -0.4


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Seadra Hamilton           12 Marana                        46.81        
  2  Ayanna Valles             12 Marana                        50.86        
  3  Lily Thompson              9 Mountain View Marana        51.21PR        
  4  Jessica Bright-Schade     11 Safford                       52.27        
  5  Briana Ramos              12 Nogales                     53.02PR        
  6  Alexis Taylor              9 Marana                      54.90PR        
  7  Laura Mejia               12 Sahuaro                     56.27PR        
  8  Brianna O'Malley           9 Marana                        58.34        
     Ana Molina                 9 Nogales                         DNS        
     Annisabelle Galindo        9 Nogales                         DNS        
     Kim Newman                 9 Ray                             DNS        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Sahuaro                                      50.14
       Kira MontgomeryEmerald Linke-ShiversAshante BellLashya Fox 
  2  Safford                                      53.66
       Jessica Bright-SchadeAshlyn SchillingAngelina DesaulniersBrinley Kempton 
  3  Nogales                                      54.43
       Jessica MolinaPenelope GarateDominique AcostaIrela Lopez 
  4  Desert View                                  54.45
       Teresita BorboaSurprise DowayeeAlizea StoneGloria Hernandez 
  5  Catalina Foothills                           55.77
       Jasmine MoussaSamantha PeeblesAbby Van AlsburgFlavia Burrell 
  6  Ray                                        1:00.23
       Brina MoralesKim NewmanEmiley RutterMia Rivera 
     Marana                                          DQ
       Chloe GreenMolly ProperAdele LaumannAlyssa Miles 
     Mountain View Marana                           DNS
       Janis HinojosDelanni CanezLily ThompsonMacy Young 
     Flowing Wells                                  DNS
       Yuliana HernandezDominique JordonJacqueline MadridMercedes Peeples 


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Mountain View Marana                       4:31.31
       Janis HinojosLily ThompsonDelanni CanezNatalia Sepulveda 
  2  Sahuaro                                    4:31.38
       Kira MontgomeryMacy SigafusEmerald Linke-ShiversHope McDuffie 
  3  Safford                                    4:36.21
       Jessica Bright-SchadeAshlyn SchillingAngelina DesaulniersBrinley Kempton 
  4  Nogales                                    4:38.51
       Jacqueline LarsonKayla BartonAndrea TorresJuliana Torres 
  5  Cholla Magnet                              5:26.11
       Alize AlvarezOvrille FrancisEmma NavarroPaulina Martinez 
     Marana                                         DNS
       Alyssa MilesCamilla HamiltonLauren JeraldMarisa Rivas 
     Catalina Foothills                             DNS
       Samantha PeeblesMeghan McClaffertyAliya ArmandPhoebe Drew Moore 


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Nogales                                   11:29.43
       Juliana TorresJacqueline LarsonFelisha LermaBrandy Perez 
  2  Desert View                               11:48.24
       Alyssa De La LuzIrais RiosCarolina VegaAlondra Rodriguez 
  3  Marana                                    11:51.32
       Malia MeekMackenzie FentonKaitlin StammEmma Halili 
     Sahuaro                                        DNS
       Hope McDuffieMacy SigafusClaudia RollerMegan Rasey 


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Grace Hala'ufia           12 Mountain View Marana     40-00.00PR        
  2  Akira Jones               11 St David                   33-02.50        
  3  Rachel Fox                11 Safford                  32-11.50PR        
  4  Kyra Richardson           11 St David                 30-09.00SR        
  5  Sylvia Estrella           12 Nogales                  30-03.00PR        
  6  Malaysia Sampson          10 Sahuaro                    29-02.00        
  7  Alaysha Grissette         12 Sahuaro                  28-11.00SR        
  8  Payton Hall                9 Catalina Foothills         28-03.50        
  9  Sydney Houseman           Sr Pusch Ridge Christian      27-02.50        
 10  Avery Olson               12 Pusch Ridge Christian    25-08.50PR        
 11  Keairalyn Villalobos      12 Cholla Magnet            24-07.00PR        
 12  Ashley Rodriguez          10 Desert View              24-00.00PR        
 13  Shailey Bergstrom         11 Catalina Foothills       23-10.00PR        
 14  Jenna Peterson             9 St David                 23-09.50PR        
 15  Emma Quackenbush           9 Marana                     23-01.00        
 16  Carissa Spaanstra         11 Pusch Ridge Christian      22-08.00        
 17  Lili Romero               12 Marana                   21-10.50PR        
 18  Alexandria Gutierrez      10 Marana                     21-04.50        
 19  Marley Nesbitt            11 Marana                     21-00.00        
 20  Anna Wright               12 Catalina Foothills       20-09.00PR        
 21  Haylee Pacheco             9 St David                 20-04.00PR        
 22  Indigo Patterson          10 Ray                        20-03.00        
 23  Katherine Verdugo         10 Desert View                19-09.00        
 24  Zoe Tamez                  9 Mountain View Marana       16-10.00        
 25  Grace Rabb                11 Ray                      15-01.00PR        
 26  Molli Davila              11 Ray                        12-03.00        
     Cielo Arochi              12 Nogales                         DNS        
     Mercedes Peeples          12 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Alejandra Canchola         9 Nogales                         DNS        
     Marissa Molina             9 Safford                         DNS        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Grace Hala'ufia           12 Mountain View Marana       114-01PR        
  2  Kyra Richardson           11 St David                   105-10PR        
  3  Malaysia Sampson          10 Sahuaro                     95-01PR        
  4  Alaysha Grissette         12 Sahuaro                     92-05SR        
  5  Sylvia Estrella           12 Nogales                     92-03SR        
  6  Akira Jones               11 St David                      87-01        
  7  Shailey Bergstrom         11 Catalina Foothills          86-08PR        
  8  Carissa Spaanstra         11 Pusch Ridge Christian       83-08PR        
  9  Rachel Fox                11 Safford                       80-02        
  9  Keairalyn Villalobos      12 Cholla Magnet               80-02PR        
 11  Payton Hall                9 Catalina Foothills            76-04        
 12  Alexandria Gutierrez      10 Marana                      73-09PR        
 13  Jenna Peterson             9 St David                    72-03PR        
 14  Ashley Rodriguez          10 Desert View                 72-01PR        
 15  Emma Garnand              10 Pusch Ridge Christian       71-11PR        
 16  Emma Quackenbush           9 Marana                      70-08PR        
 17  EmmaLee Chapman           11 Marana                      67-06PR        
 18  Anna Wright               12 Catalina Foothills          66-05PR        
 19  Haylee Pacheco             9 St David                      63-08        
 20  Indigo Patterson          10 Ray                           54-01        
 21  Marley Nesbitt            11 Marana                        53-08        
 22  Katherine Verdugo         10 Desert View                   49-10        
 23  Grace Rabb                11 Ray                         35-04PR        
 24  Zoe Tamez                  9 Mountain View Marana          32-01        
     Sydney Soto               10 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Marissa Molina             9 Safford                         DNS        
     Alejandra Canchola         9 Nogales                         DNS        
     Mercedes Peeples          12 Flowing Wells                   DNS        
     Cielo Arochi              12 Nogales                         DNS        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jessica Bright-Schade     11 Safford                      107-11        
  2  Ayanna Valles             12 Marana                     107-05PR        
  3  Akira Jones               11 St David                    99-02PR        
  4  Marisa Rivas              12 Marana                      95-09PR        
  5  Seadra Hamilton           12 Marana                      92-08PR        
  6  Czarina Mada              12 Nogales                     91-08PR        
  7  Kyra Richardson           11 St David                    89-06SR        
  8  Angelina Desaulniers      12 Safford                       89-05        
  9  Emma Garnand              10 Pusch Ridge Christian       87-10PR        
 10  Raquel Diaz               10 Marana                      83-06PR        
 11  Haylee Pacheco             9 St David                    82-06PR        
 12  Gianna Schulze            10 Pusch Ridge Christian       81-01PR        
 13  Sydney Soto               10 Pusch Ridge Christian         75-01        
 14  Rachel Fox                11 Safford                       74-04        
 15  Ashley Rodriguez          10 Desert View                 65-00PR        
 16  Emiley Rutter             11 Ray                         63-02PR        
 17  Ayleen Tapia              12 Nogales                       58-02        
 18  Penelope Garate           11 Nogales                       52-06        
 19  Trinity Carderara          9 Sahuaro                     51-07PR        
 20  Kim Newman                 9 Ray                         47-08PR        
 21  Katherine Verdugo         10 Desert View                 46-09PR        
 22  Jenna Peterson             9 St David                      41-05        
     Sofia Botto                9 Immaculate Heart                DNS        
     Catie Haynes              11 Immaculate Heart                DNS        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dominique Acosta          11 Nogales                     5-00.00        
  2  Rachel Fox                11 Safford                     4-08.00        
  3  Teresita Borboa           12 Desert View                 4-08.00        
  4  Aleksandra Grodzki        10 Catalina Foothills        4-08.00SR        
  5  Dominique Jordon          11 Flowing Wells               4-06.00        
  5  EmmaLee Chapman           11 Marana                      4-06.00        
  7  Laura Mejia               12 Sahuaro                     4-06.00        
  7  Jennifer Smith             9 Marana                      4-06.00        
  9  Sydney Soto               10 Pusch Ridge Christian       4-06.00        
 10  Emiley Rutter             11 Ray                         4-04.00        
 10  Victoria Lynch            11 Marana                      4-04.00        
 12  Margot Nicholson          10 Catalina Foothills        4-02.00SR        
 12  Katherine Staples          9 Catalina Foothills          4-02.00        
     Daniela Munoz             11 Nogales                         DNS        
     Deinasia Chavez           12 Safford                         DNS        
     Sabina Romero             10 Nogales                         DNS        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jaida Olson               10 Pusch Ridge Christian     8-06.00PR        
  2  Delanni Canez             10 Mountain View Marana        6-00.00        
     Macy Young                12 Mountain View Marana            DNS        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Kira Montgomery           11 Sahuaro                    16-05.00     0.0
  2  Seadra Hamilton           12 Marana                     16-02.50     0.0
  3  Ayanna Valles             12 Marana                     16-00.50     2.3
  4  Irela Lopez               11 Nogales                    15-10.50        
  5  Ava Wagner                 9 Pusch Ridge Christian      15-04.00     1.5
  6  Lashya Fox                 9 Sahuaro                    14-10.00     0.0
  6  Sydney Soto               10 Pusch Ridge Christian      14-10.00     1.7
  8  Molly Proper              10 Marana                     14-07.00     0.0
  9  Tiana Lambson             11 Safford                    14-04.50     1.9
 10  Daniela Munoz             11 Nogales                  14-04.00PR        
 11  Marisa Rivas              12 Marana                     14-02.00     0.4
 12  Gloria Hernandez          11 Desert View                13-11.00     0.0
 13  Jacqueline Madrid         12 Flowing Wells              13-09.50     0.1
 13  Alana Jones               10 St David                   13-09.50     1.7
 15  Jessica Molina            12 Nogales                    13-04.00     0.0
 16  Aleksandra Grodzki        10 Catalina Foothills         12-06.00     0.0
 16  Kylie Russell             10 Safford                    12-06.00     0.0
 18  Surprise Dowayee          11 Desert View                12-04.00     0.0
 19  Irais Rios                11 Desert View                12-01.50    -0.5
 20  Sierra Weaver             11 Mountain View Marana       12-01.00     0.0
 21  Alyssa De La Luz          11 Desert View                 9-04.50     0.0
     Avery Olson               12 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Abby Van Alsburg          10 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Margot Nicholson          10 Catalina Foothills              DNS        
     Nina Weinberger           12 Pusch Ridge Christian           DNS        
     Karen Esppinoza           11 Nogales                         DNS        
     Molli Davila              11 Ray                             DNS        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark    Wind
==============================================================================
  1  Dominique Acosta          11 Nogales                    33-07.00     0.1
  2  Tiana Lambson             11 Safford                    32-06.50     0.8
  3  Jaida Olson               10 Pusch Ridge Christian      32-02.50     0.0
  4  Jacqueline Madrid         12 Flowing Wells              31-05.50     0.6
  5  Avery Olson               12 Pusch Ridge Christian      31-04.50     0.0
  6  Sydney Soto               10 Pusch Ridge Christian      31-01.00    -0.3
  7  Nina Weinberger           12 Pusch Ridge Christian      30-10.00     0.0
  8  Victoria Lynch            11 Marana                     29-11.00    -0.1
  9  Kylie Russell             10 Safford                    29-10.00     0.1
 10  Lauren Jerald              9 Marana                     26-09.00     0.0
     Alyssa De La Luz          11 Desert View                     DNS        
     Irais Rios                11 Desert View                     DNS