Catalina Foothills High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | Aliya Armand | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.17 | Abby Van Alsburg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.30 | Jasmine Moussa | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.96 | SB | Phoebe Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.96 | Jasmine Moussa | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.18 | Margot Nicholson | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.36 | Phoebe Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.27 | Aliya Armand | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.59 | Ruby Wank | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:46.99 | SB | Alyssa Roudebush | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:49.20 | SB | Tenley Hughes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:06.25 | SB | Ruby Wank | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:23.94 | SB | Julia Hejl | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:25.95 | SB | Mia Nielsen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:33.58 | SB | Isabelle Weisman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.77 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Aleksandra Grodzki | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Margot Nicholson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | Katherine Staples | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6 | Aleksandra Grodzki | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Shailey Bergstrom | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-4 | Payton Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-5 | SB | Anna Wright | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3.5 | Payton Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10 | SB | Shailey Bergstrom | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-9 | SB | Anna Wright | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Julian Paukune | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.08 | Isaiah Bae | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.07 | Brandon Tong | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.49 | Shane Mathiesen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.60 | SB | Connor Cagno | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.61 | SB | Julian Paukune | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.11 | Isaiah Bae | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.37 | SB | Shane Mathiesen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
51.45 | Connor Cagno | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.87 | SB | Alexander Babin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.03 | Danny Kersey | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.86 | SB | Adan Baca | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:16.53 | Hassan Mahamat | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.99 | Mason Bhola | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.34 | Xoaquin Baca | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:43.91 | Johnny Pershing | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:06.30 | SB | Evan Kamp | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:20.09 | Zach Schlamowitz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:28.57 | SB | William Grobe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:38.17 | Ryan Mulholland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.58 | Tayvien Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.90 | Alexander Zhou | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.06 | Lorenzo Mars | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.91 | Tayvien Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.85 | Alexander Zhou | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.20 | Lorenzo Mars | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.50 | Alexander Babin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.32 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:23.09 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Tayvien Williams | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Mark Liu | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Adam Pace | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | Shane Mathiesen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5 | Connor Cagno | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1.5 | Alexander Babin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Souleymane Bangoura | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Mark Liu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-4 | Nolan Siemons | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
91-11 | Bryson Walker | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-11 | SB | Carlos Meyer | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
84-10 | Zach Schlamowitz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-1.5 | Nolan Siemons | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-7.5 | Bryson Walker | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.5 | SB | Carlos Meyer | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |