Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kameron Miller 12 Hamilton 11.01 1.0
2 Tyson Tippett 10 Chandler 11.03 -1.7
3 Brenden Rice 11 Hamilton 11.04 -1.7
4 Kobe Rome 11 Perry 11.20 1.0
5 Kyle Logan 12 Hamilton 11.22 -1.7
6 Nathan Lind 11 Seton Catholic 11.25 1.0
7 Micah Harper 11 Basha 11.35 -1.7
8 Jackson Ford 11 Perry 11.43 1.0
9 Kyle Panek-Kravitz 12 Seton Catholic 11.44 1.0
10 Isaiah Newcombe 10 Casteel 11.46 1.0
11 Cade Berger 10 Perry 11.52 1.1
12 Jalen Grijalva 12 Valley Christian 11.60 1.0
13 Isaac Cheng 11 Chandler Preparatory 11.67 1.1
14 Bryan Dyson 10 Arizona College Preparato 11.68 1.1
15 Kyle Juist 12 Valley Christian 11.76 1.1
16 Ben Blancas 11 Casteel 11.77 1.1
17 Tim Jentgen 12 Valley Christian 12.16 1.1
18 Izzat Mansour 12 Chandler Preparatory 13.21 1.1
Brandon Thomas 12 Casteel DNS -1.7
Kiondre Taylor 11 Chandler DNS -1.7
Quaron Adams 9 Chandler DNS -1.7
Jonathan Tran 12 Chandler Preparatory DNS 1.1
Andrell Barney 10 Basha DNS 1.0
Zion Williams 11 Basha DNS -1.7
Junior Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Osman Jagne 10 Hamilton 11.19 2.3
2 Eli Sanders 10 Chandler 11.24 2.3
3 Caleb Jones 10 Basha 11.59 2.3
4 Xavier Ridgway 10 Hamilton 11.65 2.3
5 Andrew Hanzal 10 Valley Christian 11.78 2.3
6 Aidan Daly 10 Chandler Preparatory 11.79 2.3
7 Nathaniel Miles 10 Perry 11.80 2.3
8 Gage Summers 11 Valley Christian 11.91 2.3
9 Gabe Friend 11 Basha 12.03 2.3
10 Preston Nguyen 10 Perry 12.04 0.4
11 Nick Arvay 11 Hamilton 12.08 2.3
12 Desmon Holton 10 Casteel 12.10 2.3
13 Brian Blevin s 11 Basha 12.13 2.3
14 Cameron Nelson 9 Casteel 12.22 2.3
15 Turner Drake 11 Chandler Preparatory 12.37 0.4
16 Joshua Capel 10 Chandler Preparatory 12.73 0.4
17 Mason Wolf 9 Casteel 12.81 2.3
18 Cade Wilson 10 Perry 13.00 0.4
Jaylen Richmond 10 Chandler DNS 2.3
Marcus Moore 10 Chandler DNS 0.4
Nolan Carrasco 11 Seton Catholic DNS 0.4
Cody Knecht 11 Seton Catholic DNS 2.3
Tanner Canfield 11 Valley Christian DNS 0.4
Freshman Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Markeye Wheaton 9 Chandler 11.45 2.3
2 Calvin Snell 9 Casteel 11.51 2.3
3 Joel Gant 9 Hamilton 11.53 2.3
4 Elijah Peters 9 Basha 11.77 2.3
5 Jamere Haskell 9 Chandler 11.88 1.4
6 Jordan Anderson 9 Basha 11.96 2.3
7 Paris Lenon 9 Hamilton 12.21 2.3
8 Nathan Stanton 9 Hamilton 12.25 1.4
9 Zack Down 9 Basha 12.30 1.4
10 Jordan Salazar 9 Arizona College Preparato 12.35 1.4
11 Josh Richardson 9 Perry 12.38 1.4
12 Logan Kelley 9 Valley Christian 12.39 1.4
13 Connor Clinton 9 Casteel 12.41 1.4
14 Tyler Brooks 9 Chandler 12.52 2.3
15 Ethan Gonzales 9 Perry 12.71 1.4
16 Elijah Britton 9 Chandler Preparatory 12.79 1.4
17 Caleb Fryar 9 Valley Christian 12.89 1.4
18 Nathaniel Nesbit 9 Chandler Preparatory 12.97 1.4
19 Bailey Tonkinson 9 Valley Christian 13.66 1.4
Juan Pastrana 9 Chandler Preparatory DNS 1.4
Myles Allen 9 Perry DNS 1.4
Akojo Murphy 9 Casteel DNS 2.3
Cheveyo Nieto 9 Seton Catholic DNS 1.4
Michael Kossler 9 Seton Catholic DNS 1.4
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Quaron Adams 9 Chandler 21.74 2.3
2 Matthew Abramson 12 Casteel 21.87 2.3
3 Kameron Miller 12 Hamilton 22.09 2.3
4 Anthony Palomino 11 Seton Catholic 22.11 3.1
5 Micah Harper 11 Basha 22.24 2.3
6 Tyson Tippett 10 Chandler 22.29 2.3
7 Nathan Lind 11 Seton Catholic 22.85 3.1
8 Joel Diaz 10 Arizona College Preparato 22.95 2.0
9 Tracey Franklin 11 Perry 23.11 2.0
10 Preston Asher 12 Hamilton 23.38 3.1
11 Christian Bermudez 12 Arizona College Preparato 23.73 2.0
12 Tim Jentgen 12 Valley Christian 24.00 2.0
13 Bryce Chen 9 Arizona College Preparato 24.71 2.0
14 Turner Drake 11 Chandler Preparatory 24.84 2.0
15 Izzat Mansour 12 Chandler Preparatory 26.87 2.0
Kyle Panek-Kravitz 12 Seton Catholic DNS 3.1
Jonathan Tran 12 Chandler Preparatory DNS 2.0
Brandon Thomas 12 Casteel DNS 3.1
Zion Williams 11 Basha DNS 3.1
Kobe Rome 11 Perry DNS 2.0
Collin Gapen 11 Casteel DNS 3.1
Brenden Rice 11 Hamilton DNS 2.3
Andrell Barney 10 Basha DNS 2.3
David Eppinger 12 Chandler DNS 2.3
Semon Onwo 11 Perry DNS 3.1
Junior Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dominique Robinson 11 Casteel 23.14 2.8
2 Danny Jenkins 10 Chandler 23.20 2.8
3 Isaiah Newcombe 10 Casteel 23.40 2.1
4 Xavier Ridgway 10 Hamilton 23.44 2.8
5 Jaden Wells 11 Basha 23.55 2.1
6 Andrew Hanzal 10 Valley Christian 23.69 2.8
7 Lorenzo Cole 10 Hamilton 23.96 2.8
8 Ben Blancas 11 Casteel 24.10 2.1
9 Ethan Matthias 11 Perry 24.13 2.1
10 Marcus Moore 10 Chandler 24.49 2.1
11 Preston Nguyen 10 Perry 24.56 2.1
12 Caleb Jones 10 Basha 24.74 2.1
13 Gavin Keppel 10 Perry 25.38 -0.5
14 Winston Chen 10 Chandler Preparatory 25.74 -0.5
15 Christian LeClaire 11 Chandler Preparatory 26.20 -0.5
16 Charles Gilbert 11 Basha 26.66 2.1
17 Brady Shough 10 Hamilton 27.15 2.8
18 Samuel Martin 10 Chandler Preparatory 27.51 -0.5
19 Trey Hunsaker 9 Valley Christian 27.66 -0.5
Cody Knecht 11 Seton Catholic DNS 2.8
Dominic Cosentino 11 Seton Catholic DNS -0.5
Kiondre Taylor 11 Chandler DNS 2.8
Freshman Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Calvin Snell 9 Casteel 23.83 0.1
2 Markeye Wheaton 9 Chandler 23.99 0.1
3 Joel Gant 9 Hamilton 24.03 0.1
4 Jamere Haskell 9 Chandler 24.44 0.1
5 Elijah Peters 9 Basha 24.44 -0.8
6 Emory Buxton 9 Basha 24.45 0.8
7 Ryan Bassett 9 Basha 24.88 1.0
8 Cameron Nelson 9 Casteel 25.05 0.1
9 Connor Clinton 9 Casteel 25.30 0.1
10 Caleb Richardson 9 Perry 25.31 0.8
11 Nathan Stanton 9 Hamilton 25.41 0.8
12 Nathaniel Nesbit 9 Chandler Preparatory 26.23 1.0
13 Ethan Gonzales 9 Perry 26.56 0.8
14 Caleb Fryar 9 Valley Christian 26.65 0.8
15 Elijah Britton 9 Chandler Preparatory 26.66 0.8
16 Advik Venkatesh 9 Arizona College Preparato 26.77 1.0
17 Myles Allen 9 Perry 26.81 0.8
Michael Kossler 9 Seton Catholic DNS 1.0
Cheveyo Nieto 9 Seton Catholic DNS -0.8
Tyler Brooks 9 Chandler DNS 0.1
Jeremiah Venzor 9 Valley Christian DNS -0.8
KJ Miniefield 9 Hamilton DNS 0.1
Bailey Tonkinson 9 Valley Christian DNS 1.0
Jordan Salazar 9 Arizona College Preparato DNS 0.8
Juan Pastrana 9 Chandler Preparatory DNS 1.0
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jaheim Brown-Taylor 11 Chandler 49.82
2 Anthony Palomino 11 Seton Catholic 50.18
3 Mason Salonic 10 Casteel 50.88PR
4 Preston Asher 12 Hamilton 51.57
5 Caleb Parker 10 Casteel 51.62PR
6 Terry Byrd 11 Chandler 52.23
7 Robert Harney 12 Valley Christian 52.51PR
8 Sean Flynn 9 Perry 52.79
9 Kellen Simmons 12 Perry 52.95PR
10 Clayton Schmitz 12 Perry 53.04
11 Dominique Robinson 11 Casteel 53.34
12 Carter Hill 12 Basha 53.56
13 Christian Bermudez 12 Arizona College Preparato 53.73PR
14 Forrest Smith 10 Basha 54.29
15 Dominic Cosentino 11 Seton Catholic 54.71
16 Xavier Ridgway 10 Hamilton 55.47
17 Matt McCreight 12 Valley Christian 55.86
Latrell Tellis 12 Chandler DNS
Bryan Dyson 10 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Christian LeClaire 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Kyle Panek-Kravitz 12 Seton Catholic DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Danny Jenkins 10 Chandler 52.07
2 Russell Noyd 10 Chandler 52.28
3 Jacob Hullings 10 Casteel 53.59PR
4 Jaden Wells 11 Basha 54.49
5 Gage Gastley 11 Perry 55.23PR
6 Quentin Curry 11 Basha 56.44PR
7 Kaleb Sokolovich 10 Hamilton 56.72PR
8 Grant Speaker 11 Perry 56.97
9 Dylan Harms 10 Perry 57.26PR
10 Corbin Stuber 10 Valley Christian 57.51
11 Jalen Woods 10 Casteel 57.82PR
12 Aidan Harrison 11 Hamilton 59.05
13 Natan Torres 10 Chandler 1:00.17PR
14 Winston Chen 10 Chandler Preparatory 1:00.34PR
15 Samuel Martin 10 Chandler Preparatory 1:01.22PR
16 Stephen Clauss 10 Chandler Preparatory 1:02.71PR
Cody Knecht 11 Seton Catholic DNS
Nolan Carrasco 11 Seton Catholic DNS
Lake Jennett 10 Valley Christian DNS
Cam Knight 9 Hamilton DNS
Keith Reed 10 Casteel DNS
Freshman Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Christian Anaya 9 Hamilton 52.03
2 M Merillat 9 Hamilton 53.36PR
3 Joel Gant 9 Hamilton 53.72PR
4 Emory Buxton 9 Basha 54.92PR
5 Andrew Gural 9 Perry 55.07PR
6 Jacob Brooks 9 Valley Christian 56.87PR
7 Logan Constandse 9 Casteel 57.29PR
8 Logan Johnson 9 Casteel 57.57PR
9 Jordan Salazar 9 Arizona College Preparato 57.74
10 Edward Plott 9 Basha 58.07PR
11 Ethan Peterson 9 Perry 58.81PR
12 Jackson Clark 9 Perry 59.64PR
13 Trey Hunsaker 9 Valley Christian 1:01.32PR
14 Ethan Otero 9 Basha 1:02.47PR
15 Connor Drosset 9 Casteel 1:02.74PR
16 Jeremiah Venzor 9 Valley Christian 1:03.50PR
Frankie Morales 9 Chandler DNS
Pablo Mejia 9 Chandler DNS
Markeye Wheaton 9 Chandler DNS
Conner Mason 9 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Cheveyo Nieto 9 Seton Catholic DNS
Michael Kossler 9 Seton Catholic DNS
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joseph Meagher 10 Casteel 1:59.28PR
2 Geoffrey Grossthal 12 Valley Christian 1:59.91
3 Dayton Carlson 10 Casteel 2:00.11PR
4 Daniel Kirkland 12 Casteel 2:00.74
5 Dan Darnell 12 Hamilton 2:00.92
6 Trey Lewis 12 Chandler 2:01.96
7 Trent Gaiser 11 Chandler 2:02.96PR
8 Gabriel Garcia 11 Chandler 2:04.50
9 Samuel Anderson 11 Perry 2:05.58PR
10 Ryan Dempsey 11 Hamilton 2:05.60
11 Cody Butler 12 Hamilton 2:07.09
12 Conner Dosmann 12 Arizona College Preparato 2:08.47
13 Trevor Snedeker 11 Seton Catholic 2:09.11
14 Carson Zych 12 Basha 2:09.77
15 Jacob Stabler 11 Perry 2:11.25
16 Owen Jackson 12 Perry 2:11.42
17 Zack Timmer 12 Valley Christian 2:12.93
18 Dalton Hoverson 10 Basha 2:13.97PR
19 Keegan Monks 11 Seton Catholic 2:14.02PR
Hayden Gelder Basha DNS
Lake Jennett 10 Valley Christian DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cade Russo 10 Hamilton 2:02.88PR
2 Meyson Tyler 11 Casteel 2:03.19PR
3 Andrew Logan 12 Hamilton 2:04.28PR
4 Ryan Taylor 12 Chandler 2:06.22
5 Graham Farnsworth 11 Casteel 2:06.56PR
6 Gunner Garcia 11 Chandler 2:06.77
7 Gavin Vogt 11 Hamilton 2:07.92PR
8 Curtis Manges 10 Valley Christian 2:08.02PR
9 Connor King 10 Basha 2:12.54PR
10 Evan Grossthal 10 Valley Christian 2:12.64
11 Tomas Soqui 10 Chandler 2:17.81PR
12 Joe Briones 11 Chandler Preparatory 2:18.00
13 Ethan Fawkes 10 Arizona College Preparato 2:18.14PR
14 Phoenix Voisin 10 Casteel 2:18.38PR
15 Matthew Furcone 10 Arizona College Preparato 2:22.93
16 Grayson Kredit 10 Valley Christian 2:24.04
17 Elliott Shewbridge 10 Seton Catholic 2:26.82PR
18 Tyler Johnson 10 Perry 2:28.38
19 Paul Fawson 11 Perry 2:28.65PR
20 Adam Shirley-Lucero 10 Seton Catholic 2:33.47PR
21 Bryson Korolsky 11 Basha 2:36.92PR
22 Jacob Frechette 10 Basha 2:37.92PR
23 Tristan Breen 10 Perry 2:39.15PR
24 Anthony Kizior Jr 10 Seton Catholic 2:53.89PR
Freshman Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 D’Andre Watson 9 Chandler 2:15.11PR
2 Giovanni Casciato 9 Hamilton 2:18.76PR
3 Zach Hooper 9 Hamilton 2:21.00
4 Hunter Beitz 9 Basha 2:21.90PR
5 Clark Jordan 9 Chandler Preparatory 2:21.91PR
6 Cooper Martineau 9 Perry 2:22.36PR
7 Jeremiah Hadnot 9 Chandler 2:22.78PR
8 Luis Nunez de Angel 9 Perry 2:23.11PR
9 Levi Thomas 9 Valley Christian 2:27.95PR
10 Hanson Nguyen 9 Perry 2:30.24PR
11 Tanner Johnson 9 Casteel 2:40.31PR
12 Aksh Iyer 9 Arizona College Preparato 2:42.65
13 Tyler Severa 9 Chandler Preparatory 2:44.70
14 Mario Garcia 9 Casteel 2:48.89PR
15 Shamikh Muhsin 9 Chandler Preparatory 2:55.65
16 Israel Paglialonga 9 Chandler 2:56.43PR
17 Spenser Anglen 9 Casteel 3:04.79PR
Jacob Wells 9 Basha DNS
Braydon Lundgren 9 Basha DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Conner Dosmann 12 Arizona College Preparato 4:25.93PR
2 Kyle Blunt 12 Chandler Preparatory 4:27.20PR
3 Geoffrey Grossthal 12 Valley Christian 4:28.87
4 James Cardon 11 Perry 4:28.96PR
5 Gabriel Garcia 11 Chandler 4:29.99SR
6 Trey Lewis 12 Chandler 4:32.24PR
7 Gavin Vogt 11 Hamilton 4:36.92
8 Jacob Block 12 Basha 4:40.06
9 Michael Sexon 11 Hamilton 4:46.68SR
10 Griffin Calfee 12 Chandler Preparatory 4:47.45
11 Joey Bosi 11 Perry 4:48.14SR
12 Trevor Snedeker 11 Seton Catholic 4:48.28
13 Cody Butler 12 Hamilton 4:49.15PR
14 Kyle Shirley 12 Casteel 4:49.79PR
15 Austin Hutchings 10 Perry 4:51.32PR
16 Colin Zurek 11 Casteel 4:56.99PR
17 Joshua Camberg 11 Seton Catholic 4:59.13
18 Alex Linford 12 Basha 5:01.55PR
19 Carlos Arroyo 11 Chandler 5:07.68
20 William Clayton 12 Casteel 5:15.38PR
Kavi Manik 11 Basha DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joe Briones 11 Chandler Preparatory 4:54.17PR
2 Kellen Chipman 11 Chandler 4:55.87PR
3 Carter Lewis 10 Hamilton 4:56.95PR
4 Owen Jackson 12 Perry 4:58.62PR
5 Tyler Ellis 10 Valley Christian 5:05.81
6 Caleb Kettring 11 Casteel 5:08.53SR
7 Dana Crist 11 Perry 5:09.09SR
8 Wes Colbrunn 11 Valley Christian 5:11.57
9 Jonas Valdez 11 Perry 5:12.36PR
10 Harrison Merritt 10 Valley Christian 5:25.23
11 James Cannon 10 Hamilton 5:27.24
12 Kaleb Ross 10 Chandler 5:30.40
13 Omar Knight 11 Hamilton 5:34.89PR
14 Demetrio Cordova 10 Chandler 5:42.64
15 Nathan Peterson 10 Casteel 5:43.12PR
16 Jacob Frechette 10 Basha 5:43.62PR
17 Adam Shirley-Lucero 10 Seton Catholic 5:58.88PR
18 Walter Cole 12 Casteel 6:01.09PR
19 Alex DePodesta 12 Basha 6:01.12PR
20 Anthony Kizior Jr 10 Seton Catholic 6:41.54PR
Tyler Fichiera 11 Basha DNS
Freshman Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Evans 9 Hamilton 4:58.51PR
2 Isaiah Johnson 9 Basha 5:01.49PR
3 D’Andre Watson 9 Chandler 5:03.63PR
4 Matthew Camp 9 Perry 5:06.70PR
5 Braydon Lundgren 9 Basha 5:08.13PR
6 Dominic Zvada 9 Valley Christian 5:20.74PR
7 Giovanni Casciato 9 Hamilton 5:20.84PR
8 Andrew Colbourne 9 Casteel 5:21.03
9 Anthony Reyes 9 Chandler 5:22.58PR
10 Abe Troop 9 Arizona College Preparato 5:32.51
11 Hudson Asher 9 Hamilton 5:35.09PR
12 Arnav Arora 9 Perry 5:42.22PR
13 Esai Raya 9 Perry 5:46.68PR
14 Aksh Iyer 9 Arizona College Preparato 5:54.37
15 Tyler Severa 9 Chandler Preparatory 6:17.24
16 Shamikh Muhsin 9 Chandler Preparatory 6:26.36PR
17 Spenser Anglen 9 Casteel 6:56.15
18 Jacob Eidson 10 Chandler 8:58.21PR
Jacob Wells 9 Basha DNS
Mario Garcia 9 Casteel DNS
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Dempsey 11 Hamilton 10:07.41
2 Meyson Tyler 11 Casteel 10:07.69
3 James Cardon 11 Perry 10:08.42
4 Daniel Kirkland 12 Casteel 10:20.88PR
5 Marcus Behling 12 Perry 10:28.59SR
6 Kyle Shirley 12 Casteel 10:31.95
7 Christian Barreto 11 Basha 10:40.37
8 Michael Sexon 11 Hamilton 10:47.85SR
9 Tomas Martin 12 Chandler 10:50.59
10 Caydn Baldwin 10 Basha 10:58.48
11 Kellen Chipman 11 Chandler 11:06.00
12 Joseph Maddox 12 Arizona College Preparato 11:09.03
Justin Taylor 12 Chandler DNS
James Cochran 11 Perry DNS
Nathan Mann 11 Casteel DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colin Zurek 11 Casteel 11:02.07
2 Kyle Havey 12 Perry 11:11.70PR
3 Tyler Negorni 9 Hamilton 11:24.87
4 James Kinney 10 Perry 11:27.34
5 Tyler Laughlin 11 Basha 11:28.05PR
6 Wayne Taylor 10 Chandler 11:31.85PR
7 Dana Crist 11 Perry 11:44.46
8 Carlos Arroyo 11 Chandler 11:50.84
9 Carson Stoltzfus 10 Basha 12:03.91
10 Carson Smith 10 Chandler 12:09.75PR
11 Andrew May 10 Basha 12:53.96PR
12 Edgar Suarez 11 Chandler 13:04.09SR
Joe Briones 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Tyler Ellis 10 Valley Christian DNS
Daniel Kirkland 12 Casteel DNS
Caleb Kettring 11 Casteel DNS
Freshman Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyler Evans 9 Hamilton 11:07.97PR
2 Matthew Camp 9 Perry 11:17.21
3 Andrew Colbourne 9 Casteel 11:25.74
4 Levi Thomas 9 Valley Christian 11:57.91PR
5 Jeremiah Hadnot 9 Chandler 12:12.20
6 Anthony Reyes 9 Chandler 12:12.69PR
7 Esai Raya 9 Perry 12:40.39PR
8 Brice Dunn 9 Hamilton 12:44.45PR
9 Spencer Paakkonen 9 Hamilton 12:47.49
10 D’Andre Watson 9 Chandler 12:59.12PR
Branden Katz 9 Perry DNS
Isaiah Johnson 9 Basha DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 DeCarlos Brooks 12 Chandler 14.61 0.6
2 Karsen Burke 12 Hamilton 14.86 0.6
3 Kamijah Carter 12 Chandler 15.04 0.6
4 Zach Extine 10 Perry 15.17 0.6
5 Obinna Nwankwo 11 Perry 15.73 0.6
6 Preston Daugherty 12 Casteel 16.09 -0.1
7 Cayden Camacho 10 Basha 16.33 -0.1
8 Isaac Cheng 11 Chandler Preparatory 16.59 0.6
9 Nathan Dykstra 12 Valley Christian 17.08 0.6
10 Logan Brower 11 Perry 17.47 -0.1
11 Ethan Jones 12 Valley Christian 18.34 -0.1
12 Jayden Dass 12 Valley Christian 19.00 -0.1
Nicholas Wade 12 Seton Catholic DNS 0.6
Peter Brodnik 12 Chandler Preparatory DNS -0.1
Junior Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Ostransky 10 Hamilton 16.41 0.3
2 Gavin McDaniel 11 Basha 17.16 0.3
3 Gerald Bowers 10 Arizona College Preparato 17.85 0.3
4 Aidan Daly 10 Chandler Preparatory 18.46 0.3
5 Christian Alvarado 10 Valley Christian 19.70 1.7
6 Hassan Atris 9 Perry 19.76 1.7
7 Noah Croft 10 Arizona College Preparato 20.14 0.3
8 Gavin Parzych 10 Hamilton 23.46 0.3
9 Nasir Gardezy 10 Perry 23.72 1.7
Bradley Bourne 10 Perry DNS 1.7
Freshman Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dason Brooks 9 Chandler 18.21 -0.3
2 Colton Hackenyos 9 Chandler Preparatory 20.16 -0.3
3 Jackson Moxley 9 Chandler 20.38 -0.3
4 Kyler Allred 9 Perry 22.03 0.0
5 Advik Venkatesh 9 Arizona College Preparato 22.41 -0.3
Tre Tate 9 Hamilton DNS -0.3
Khaymin Westbrook 9 Chandler DNS -0.3
Nicholas LeJander 9 Hamilton DNS 0.0
Charles Sneed 9 Perry DNS 0.0
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kamijah Carter 12 Chandler 38.37PR
2 Kyle Logan 12 Hamilton 39.15PR
3 Zach Extine 10 Perry 40.72
4 Nicholas Wade 12 Seton Catholic 41.04
5 Preston Daugherty 12 Casteel 42.21
6 Ronald Alexander 11 Chandler 42.33
7 Hayden Worsuick 11 Basha 42.63
8 Obinna Nwankwo 11 Perry 43.42
9 Cayden Camacho 10 Basha 43.51
10 Isaac Cheng 11 Chandler Preparatory 44.45
11 Jayden Dass 12 Valley Christian 45.13
12 Dason Brooks 9 Chandler 45.43
13 Michael King 9 Chandler 46.56PR
Karsen Burke 12 Hamilton DNS
Nathan Dykstra 12 Valley Christian DNS
Logan Brower 11 Perry DNS
Junior Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Ostransky 10 Hamilton 42.25PR
2 Aidan Daly 10 Chandler Preparatory 42.77PR
3 Gerald Bowers 10 Arizona College Preparato 46.89
4 Christian Alvarado 10 Valley Christian 48.55PR
5 Noah Croft 10 Arizona College Preparato 49.80
6 Nasir Gardezy 10 Perry 50.04PR
7 Zack Silver 9 Chandler 50.07PR
Michael King 9 Chandler DNS
Freshman Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tre Tate 9 Hamilton 45.85PR
2 TJ Kamgaing 9 Valley Christian 45.92PR
3 Khaymin Westbrook 9 Chandler 46.80PR
4 Colton Hackenyos 9 Chandler Preparatory 46.92
5 Jackson Moxley 9 Chandler 49.19
6 Pablo Mejia 9 Chandler 49.68
7 Kyler Allred 9 Perry 52.36PR
8 Advik Venkatesh 9 Arizona College Preparato 53.34
9 Aksh Iyer 9 Arizona College Preparato 55.60
Charles Sneed 9 Perry DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chandler 42.02
Quaron AdamsTyson TippettKiondre TaylorEli Sanders
2 Seton Catholic 43.42
Anthony PalominoCody KnechtNathan LindKyle Panek-Kravitz
3 Perry 43.45
Jackson FordKobe RomeSemon OnwoTracey Franklin
4 Valley Christian 44.54
Kyle JuistRobert HarneyAndrew HanzalJalen Grijalva
5 Arizona College Preparatory 44.99
Christian BermudezBryce ChenBryan DysonJoel Diaz
6 Chandler Preparatory 47.20
Winston ChenSamuel MartinJonathan TranIzzat Mansour
Basha DNS
Caleb JonesMicah HarperZion WilliamsAndrell Barney
Casteel DNS
Brandon ThomasMatthew AbramsonIsaiah NewcombeBen Blancas
Hamilton DNS
Kameron MillerKyle LoganOsman JagneBrenden Rice
Junior Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 45.59
Calvin SnellMason SalonicGrady BurnsDesmon Holton
2 Basha 46.00
Gabe FriendCharles GilbertBrian Blevin sJaden Wells
3 Perry 46.66
Preston NguyenEthan MatthiasNathaniel MilesCade Wilson
4 Chandler Preparatory 48.78
Turner DrakeAidan DalyJoshua CapelIsaac Cheng
5 Arizona College Preparatory 49.29
Noah CroftJordan SalazarAdam ParkinsonGerald Bowers
Freshman Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chandler 46.06
Tyler BrooksMarkeye WheatonJamere HaskellTravis Roberts
2 Basha 46.07
Jordan AndersonEmory BuxtonElijah PetersRyan Bassett
3 Hamilton 46.23
Nathan StantonM MerillatParis LenonJoel Gant
4 Casteel 47.00
Akojo MurphyCameron NelsonMason WolfConnor Clinton
5 Perry 48.10
Ethan GonzalesMyles AllenJosh RichardsonCaleb Richardson
6 Valley Christian 49.60
Caleb FryarJacob BrooksLogan KelleyTJ Kamgaing
7 Chandler Preparatory 49.67
Juan PastranaNathaniel NesbitColton HackenyosElijah Britton
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 3:25.71
Mason SalonicPreston DaughertyJoseph MeagherMatthew Abramson
2 Chandler 3:25.87
Quaron AdamsKamijah CarterLatrell TellisKiondre Taylor
3 Hamilton 3:32.61
Kameron MillerPreston AsherChristian AnayaKyle Logan
4 Arizona College Preparatory 3:37.41
Christian BermudezJoel DiazBryan DysonConner Dosmann
5 Perry 3:37.71
Tyler GlazeClayton SchmitzSean FlynnKellen Simmons
Basha DNS
Carter HillMicah HarperZion WilliamsAndrell Barney
Junior Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 3:32.89
Jacob HullingsKeith ReedIsaiah NewcombeJalen Woods
2 Chandler 3:33.58
Trey LewisTrent GaiserGabriel GarciaGunner Garcia
3 Hamilton 3:40.49
4 Perry 3:50.08
Grant SpeakerDylan HarmsGavin KeppelGage Gastley
5 Basha 3:59.21
Connor KingJaden WellsQuentin CurryCaleb Jones
Seton Catholic DNS
Nolan CarrascoElliott ShewbridgeAdam Shirley-LuceroKeegan Monks
Valley Christian DNS
Jacob BrooksGrayson KreditCurtis MangesTJ Kamgaing
Freshman Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Basha 3:49.40
Jordan AndersonElijah PetersEdward PlottEmory Buxton
2 Chandler 3:55.23
Pablo MejiaJackson MoxleyJeremiah HadnotMichael King
3 Casteel 4:03.20
Logan JohnsonLogan ConstandseConnor DrossetEthan Hammontree
4 Perry 4:05.08
Andrew GuralEthan PetersonBayler SherwoodJackson Clark
5 Chandler Preparatory 4:07.17
Colton HackenyosJuan PastranaElijah BrittonNathaniel Nesbit
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 8:08.05
Meyson TylerJoseph MeagherDayton CarlsonDaniel Kirkland
2 Basha 8:18.71
Jacob BlockHayden GelderKavi ManikCarson Zych
3 Perry 8:20.75
Austin HutchingsSamuel AndersonJoey BosiSean Flynn
4 Chandler 8:40.66
Russell NoydJustin TaylorChristopher IshacTomas Soqui
5 Seton Catholic 8:52.78
Trevor SnedekerKeegan MonksElliott ShewbridgeJoshua Camberg
Junior Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 9:00.66
Phoenix VoisinCaleb KettringWilliam ClaytonGraham Farnsworth
2 Arizona College Preparatory 9:27.40
Alex GilchristEthan FawkesMatthew FurconeAbe Troop
3 Perry 9:31.55
Dane GomezMatthew SmithJose NunezAceson Hale
4 Chandler 9:37.77
Jonathan TejadaPaul SilvasJaden LynchCarson Smith
5 Basha 9:38.68
Tyler FichieraAndrew RuizConnor SondrupLuke Spaleta
Freshman Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chandler 9:24.74
Jeremiah HadnotD’Andre WatsonJackson MoxleyPablo Mejia
2 Perry 9:44.15
Bayler SherwoodCooper MartineauArnav AroraLuis Nunez de Angel
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jooho Lee 12 Basha 49-07.00PR
2 Andrew Menlove 11 Chandler 49-06.00
3 Noah Miller 12 Hamilton 47-01.00
4 Jonathon Durand 12 Basha 43-06.00
5 Jacob Zevallos 12 Chandler 42-08.00PR
6 Will Perry 12 Casteel 42-07.00
7 Brock Dieu 10 Casteel 42-06.00
8 Amar Elmore 9 Chandler 42-00.00
9 Isaiah Usher 11 Chandler Preparatory 41-10.00
10 Jalen Collins 11 Valley Christian 41-02.50
10 Kellen Gibson 10 Arizona College Preparato 41-02.50
12 Dylan Mayginnes 11 Hamilton 40-00.00PR
12 James Knos 11 Basha 40-00.00
14 Josh Amerine 12 Perry 38-11.00
15 Evan Shiel 12 Valley Christian 38-07.50
16 Jack Littleton 11 Casteel 38-07.00
17 Michael Warnick 12 Perry 37-09.00
18 Michael Krohnert 11 Seton Catholic 37-04.00
19 Alex Gilchrist 11 Arizona College Preparato 35-01.00
20 Gerald Bowers 10 Arizona College Preparato34-09.00PR
21 Andres Garcia 12 Hamilton 34-04.00
22 Zach Sladek 12 Seton Catholic 27-07.00PR
Nik Medrano 12 Chandler DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Austin Brenn 10 Perry 35-11.00PR
2 Blake Porter 10 Perry 35-08.50PR
3 Noah DeCaro 11 Seton Catholic 35-04.00
4 Brian Rabel 12 Basha 33-11.50PR
5 Ben Jostes 10 Hamilton 33-11.00
6 Christopher Florea 10 Basha 33-10.00PR
7 David Chase 10 Casteel 33-07.00PR
8 Ty Templeton 12 Chandler 33-04.00PR
8 Zachary Barto 11 Seton Catholic 33-04.00
10 Cess Ibarra 10 Chandler 33-03.00
11 Octavio Diaz 11 Arizona College Preparato32-07.00PR
12 Mason Ross 11 Casteel 32-05.00
13 Gino Neri 10 Hamilton 32-04.50PR
14 Shayne Martinez Jr Basha 32-02.00PR
15 Sevrin St. Pierre 10 Casteel 32-01.00PR
16 Chandler Carter 10 Valley Christian 32-00.00
16 Josh Sladek 11 Seton Catholic 32-00.00PR
16 Ethan Hammond 10 Valley Christian 32-00.00
19 Hezekiah Lockhart 11 Perry 31-07.50
20 Joe Lopez 11 Hamilton 28-06.50
21 David DuBose 10 Chandler 27-07.00PR
22 Tre Yazzie 10 Valley Christian 25-06.00
23 Hansel Ford 11 Chandler Preparatory 25-00.25
24 Lam Phan 10 Arizona College Preparato 24-07.00
Freshman Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Johnson 9 Chandler 41-09.00PR
2 Samori El-Amin 9 Chandler 40-11.00PR
3 Mason Mesias 9 Perry 39-08.00PR
4 Brody Smith 9 Perry 37-05.00PR
5 Carter Patten 9 Arizona College Preparato 30-11.00
6 Xavier Fuentes 9 Hamilton 29-11.00
7 Ethan McChesney 9 Perry 28-09.50PR
8 Cole Irvine 9 Hamilton 26-05.00
9 Sebastian Mirate 9 Basha 24-08.00PR
10 Benjamin Nelson 9 Chandler Preparatory 21-08.00
Noah Anderson 9 Basha DNS
Garrett Kaminsky 9 Valley Christian DNS
Carter Anderson 9 Basha DNS
Nicholas LeJander 9 Hamilton DNS
Peter Milton 9 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Menlove 11 Chandler 172-09
2 Amar Elmore 9 Chandler 153-07
3 Jooho Lee 12 Basha 143-00
4 Geordie Ellis 10 Casteel 134-07PR
5 Jonathon Durand 12 Basha 133-00
6 Jack Littleton 11 Casteel 129-09PR
7 Michael Warnick 12 Perry 129-05
8 Noah Miller 12 Hamilton 125-01
9 Josh Amerine 12 Perry 124-04
10 Jalen Collins 11 Valley Christian 124-03PR
11 Hayden Patterson 12 Perry 121-10
12 Kellen Gibson 10 Arizona College Preparato 120-09
13 Noah DeCaro 11 Seton Catholic 118-03PR
14 Will Perry 12 Casteel 118-01SR
15 Dylan Mayginnes 11 Hamilton 106-03PR
16 Alex Gilchrist 11 Arizona College Preparato 105-05
17 Isaiah Usher 11 Chandler Preparatory 102-11
18 Evan Shiel 12 Valley Christian 98-05
19 Austen Ruddle 10 Hamilton 96-07
20 Nathan Job 12 Basha 96-04
21 Peyton Hanzal 12 Valley Christian 89-09
22 Brian Sullivan 11 Seton Catholic 82-01
23 Octavio Diaz 11 Arizona College Preparato 80-11
24 Zach Sladek 12 Seton Catholic 78-09PR
Nik Medrano 12 Chandler DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brock Dieu 10 Casteel 123-00PR
2 Jacob Forbes 11 Basha 113-02PR
3 John Digan 10 Casteel 108-03
4 Jacob Zevallos 12 Chandler 105-08
5 Cess Ibarra 10 Chandler 102-05
6 Joseph Carr 11 Basha 95-07
7 Ethan Hammond 10 Valley Christian 94-06PR
8 Hezekiah Lockhart 11 Perry 92-07PR
9 Michael Krohnert 11 Seton Catholic 92-02PR
10 Jayce Knutsen 10 Casteel 89-10PR
11 Chandler Carter 10 Valley Christian 89-09PR
12 Ben Jostes 10 Hamilton 86-11PR
12 Blake Porter 10 Perry 86-11PR
14 Josh Sladek 11 Seton Catholic 86-03PR
15 Zachary Barto 11 Seton Catholic 84-01
16 Austin Brenn 10 Perry 80-04PR
17 Austin Johnson 12 Basha 80-03PR
18 Jaydin Laurie 10 Hamilton 75-11
19 Zach Foster 11 Chandler 74-03PR
20 Hansel Ford 11 Chandler Preparatory 68-08PR
21 Lam Phan 10 Arizona College Preparato 68-07
22 Tre Yazzie 10 Valley Christian 67-06
23 Johari Frazier 10 Hamilton 63-11
Matthew Furcone 10 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Freshman Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Isaiah Johnson 9 Chandler 131-02PR
2 Samori El-Amin 9 Chandler 119-01PR
3 Nicholas LeJander 9 Hamilton 114-02
4 Mason Mesias 9 Perry 109-05
5 Noah Anderson 9 Basha 91-05PR
6 Sebastian Mirate 9 Basha 81-02PR
7 Brody Smith 9 Perry 80-10PR
8 Dwayne Ross 9 Hamilton 75-02PR
9 Carter Patten 9 Arizona College Preparato 74-08
10 Xavier Fuentes 9 Hamilton 71-09
11 Ethan McChesney 9 Perry 64-04PR
12 Benjamin Nelson 9 Chandler Preparatory 62-09
13 Garrett Kaminsky 9 Valley Christian 62-06PR
14 Peter Milton 9 Chandler Preparatory 18-05
Carter Anderson 9 Basha DNS
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Menlove 11 Chandler 173-02PR
2 Amar Elmore 9 Chandler 152-00PR
3 Jayce Knutsen 10 Casteel 147-07
4 Nathan Woodburne 10 Basha 146-10PR
5 Gavin McDaniel 11 Basha 145-09
6 Seamus McCarthy 12 Arizona College Preparato 142-06PR
7 Peyton Hanzal 12 Valley Christian 141-06PR
8 Evan Shiel 12 Valley Christian 129-06PR
9 Malachi Burgess 10 Basha 128-11
10 Andres Garcia 12 Hamilton 120-10
11 Matt McCreight 12 Valley Christian 114-01
12 Tyler Justice 11 Casteel 113-08
13 Isaiah Usher 11 Chandler Preparatory 112-02PR
14 Dylan Poole 12 Hamilton 111-02
15 Brian Sullivan 11 Seton Catholic 109-06
16 Joel Diaz 10 Arizona College Preparato 107-01
17 Noah DeCaro 11 Seton Catholic 98-07
18 Gavin Parzych 10 Hamilton 90-11
19 Zachary Barto 11 Seton Catholic 88-00
Jaden Juarez 12 Chandler DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jalen Collins 11 Valley Christian 135-08
2 Chandler Carter 10 Valley Christian 125-04
3 Ty Templeton 12 Chandler 119-11PR
4 Mason Georgvich 10 Basha 119-10
5 Brock Dieu 10 Casteel 117-04
6 Alex DePodesta 12 Basha 111-09
7 Jacob Zevallos 12 Chandler 110-11PR
8 Storm Mendoza 12 Basha 105-00
9 Cooper Call 11 Perry 104-00PR
9 Jacob Marlinga 10 Chandler 104-00PR
11 Ethan Hammond 10 Valley Christian 99-04PR
12 Ikenna Nwankwo 11 Perry 98-01
13 Clyde Gagner 11 Hamilton 77-04
14 Caden Miller 11 Perry 72-06PR
Xai Itale 11 Hamilton DNS
Sevrin St. Pierre 10 Casteel DNS
Nick Plano 10 Hamilton DNS
Turner Drake 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Freshman Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Jaffie 10 Basha 121-06PR
2 Isaac Lara 11 Basha 114-11PR
3 Abraham Lopez 10 Basha 101-06PR
4 Garrett Kaminsky 9 Valley Christian 86-01PR
5 Tre Yazzie 10 Valley Christian 82-03PR
6 Conner Mason 9 Chandler Preparatory 81-07
7 Ethan Hammontree 9 Casteel 78-00PR
8 Benjamin Nelson 9 Chandler Preparatory 55-04
9 Peter Milton 9 Chandler Preparatory 25-09
Carter Patten 9 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Andrew Pantel 9 Hamilton DNS
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Malik Whitaker 12 Hamilton 6-04.00
2 Justin Fisher 11 Hamilton 6-00.00
3 Luke Hornbeck 12 Basha 5-10.00
4 Jackson Santos 12 Basha 5-10.00PR
5 Ramone Robinson 12 Chandler 5-08.00
6 Seamus McCarthy 12 Arizona College Preparato 5-06.00SR
6 J.J Nichols 12 Casteel 5-06.00
8 Da’jon Walker 11 Chandler 5-04.00
8 Chris Nesbitt 11 Chandler 5-04.00
Dylan Mote 11 Hamilton DNS
Kellen Simmons 12 Perry NH
Junior Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dominic Digian 10 Casteel 5-06.00
2 Mychael Beechum 10 Basha 5-06.00
2 Dakota Moten 10 Valley Christian 5-06.00
4 Grady Burns 11 Casteel 5-04.00
4 Jordan Carter 10 Basha 5-04.00
4 Corbin Stuber 10 Valley Christian 5-04.00
Connor Clements 10 Basha NH
Freshman Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Colbrunn 9 Valley Christian 5-10.00
2 Akojo Murphy 9 Casteel 5-04.00
Nicholas Campbell 9 Perry NH
Cam Knight 9 Hamilton DNS
Kyion Grayes 9 Chandler DNS
Aksh Iyer 9 Arizona College Preparato NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cayman Wilkes 11 Hamilton 13-00.00
2 Gavin Parzych 10 Hamilton 12-06.00
3 Steven Shearon 12 Seton Catholic 12-06.00
4 Jacob Kimling 11 Perry 12-00.00PR
4 Shay Aviles 12 Basha 12-00.00
6 Gage Galloway 12 Valley Christian 12-00.00PR
7 Jagger Wilkes 10 Hamilton 11-06.00
8 Jacob Kauffman 10 Basha 11-00.00
9 Matthew Arnold 12 Perry 11-00.00
10 Ethan Jones 12 Valley Christian 10-06.00
11 Dallin Clark 10 Casteel 10-00.00PR
12 Brian Johnson 10 Casteel 9-00.00PR
12 Zachary Young 10 Casteel 9-00.00PR
Nathan Dykstra 12 Valley Christian DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Xai Itale 11 Hamilton 12-00.00PR
2 Corbin Stuber 10 Valley Christian 10-06.00
3 James Connally 10 Hamilton 9-06.00
4 Nathan Lind 11 Seton Catholic 7-09.00
4 Zachary Rollins 10 Casteel 7-09.00PR
6 Andrew Cano 10 Perry 7-00.00PR
6 Nicholas LeJander 9 Hamilton 7-00.00PR
Ethan Becker 10 Casteel NH
Nathan Foote 10 Perry NH
Evan Grossthal 10 Valley Christian NH
Caden Miller 11 Perry NH
Freshman Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Andrew Pantel 9 Hamilton 10-06.00PR
2 Logan Kelley 9 Valley Christian 10-06.00
3 Andrew Orr 9 Basha 8-06.00PR
4 Bailey Tonkinson 9 Valley Christian 7-09.00PR
4 Jack Cristofano 9 Hamilton 7-09.00PR
6 Trey Hunsaker 9 Valley Christian 7-09.00
7 Ben Jones 9 Hamilton 7-09.00PR
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Camden Mateen 11 Basha 21-08.00 0.0
2 Connor Ivie 11 Basha 21-06.00 0.8
3 Cade Berger 10 Perry 21-03.75 0.9
4 Osman Jagne 10 Hamilton 20-10.50 0.0
5 Justin Fisher 11 Hamilton 19-08.00 0.0
6 J.J Nichols 12 Casteel 19-07.75 0.0
7 Omar Mateen 12 Basha 18-07.00 -1.3
8 Vincent Wallace 12 Seton Catholic 18-05.50 3.3
9 Obinna Nwankwo 11 Perry 18-02.50 0.1
10 Tracey Franklin 11 Perry 17-10.50 -0.1
11 Da’jon Walker 11 Chandler 17-10.00 0.0
Malik Whitaker 12 Hamilton DNS
Travis Roberts 9 Chandler DNS
Nicolas Nesbitt 10 Chandler DNS
Kyion Grayes 9 Chandler DNS
Aaron Markee 10 Casteel DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Preston Asher 12 Hamilton 20-05.00 0.8
2 Anthony Palomino 11 Seton Catholic 19-05.50 1.0
3 Corbyn Cantrell 10 Casteel 19-02.75 0.1
4 Joshua Capel 10 Chandler Preparatory 18-05.50 -0.9
5 Samuel Augustian 10 Basha 17-11.75 1.4
6 Hunter Barth 10 Casteel 17-10.50 1.4
7 Dallin Clark 10 Casteel 17-06.25 0.0
8 Christian LeClaire 11 Chandler Preparatory 16-10.50 1.5
9 Dalitso Sakala 11 Basha 16-07.25 -2.9
10 Adam Parkinson 10 Arizona College Preparato 16-06.50 0.0
11 Corbin Stuber 10 Valley Christian 16-05.50 0.9
12 Stephen Prothro 10 Perry 16-04.75 0.8
13 Stephen Clauss 10 Chandler Preparatory 16-01.00 1.4
14 James Chadwick 11 Arizona College Preparato 14-11.00 0.0
Ethan Truesdell 11 Hamilton DNS
Da’jon Walker 11 Chandler DNS
Terry Byrd 11 Chandler DNS
Aiden Merritt 10 Perry DNS
Keegan Monks 11 Seton Catholic DNS
Freshman Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryce Chen 9 Arizona College Preparato 18-05.50 0.0
2 Akojo Murphy 9 Casteel 17-11.75 0.1
3 Tre Tate 9 Hamilton 17-04.50 0.3
4 Rico Quesada 9 Chandler 17-04.25 1.9
5 KJ Miniefield 9 Hamilton 17-02.50 1.8
6 Paris Lenon 9 Hamilton 17-01.00 0.3
7 Tommy Zanoni 9 Basha 15-11.00 1.7
8 Ethan Gonzales 9 Perry 15-09.00 0.0
9 Conner Mason 9 Chandler Preparatory 15-08.25 0.1
Jerod Folden 9 Chandler Preparatory FOUL
Ethan Almodovar 9 Perry DNS
Michael Kossler 9 Seton Catholic DNS
Jace Grammer 9 Perry DNS
Qujier Hightower 9 Chandler FOUL
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Connor Ivie 11 Basha 45-11.50 1.5
2 Kobe Rome 11 Perry 42-08.50 0.0
3 Seamus McCarthy 12 Arizona College Preparato 40-03.00 2.1
4 Vincent Wallace 12 Seton Catholic 37-11.00 0.2
4 Chris Nesbitt 11 Chandler 37-11.00 2.7
6 Ethan Jones 12 Valley Christian 37-03.50 2.7
Terry Byrd 11 Chandler DNS
Ethan Truesdell 11 Hamilton DNS
Junior Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Joshua Capel 10 Chandler Preparatory 38-07.50 -1.4
2 Dakota Moten 10 Valley Christian 38-00.00 -1.0
3 Dallin Clark 10 Casteel 36-11.50 0.0
4 Christian LeClaire 11 Chandler Preparatory 35-07.00 0.0
5 Jacob Drogosz 11 Casteel 35-03.00 -1.7
6 Adam Parkinson 10 Arizona College Preparato 33-10.50 -1.7
7 Gage Summers 11 Valley Christian 33-03.50 -0.6
8 James Chadwick 11 Arizona College Preparato 32-02.50 0.9
Dalitso Sakala 11 Basha DNS
Joseph Wang 10 Hamilton DNS
Freshman Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bryce Chen 9 Arizona College Preparato 39-11.00 -1.2
2 KJ Miniefield 9 Hamilton 39-01.75 -0.3
3 Tre Tate 9 Hamilton 37-04.00 -1.4
4 Jackson Colbrunn 9 Valley Christian 35-03.50 -0.2
5 Conner Mason 9 Chandler Preparatory 34-02.50 -1.1
6 Stephen Clauss 10 Chandler Preparatory 32-10.50 -1.4
Jerod Folden 9 Chandler Preparatory FOUL
Carter Patten 9 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Trinity Henderson 9 Chandler 12.11 0.0
2 Jocelyn Johnson 9 Chandler 12.35 0.0
3 Morgan Lewis 10 Casteel 12.38 0.0
4 Brenna Rodriguez 9 Perry 12.69 0.0
5 Margie Detrizio-Parrett 11 Basha 12.73 0.0
6 Ella Gunkel 11 Perry 12.81 0.0
7 Imani Sells 10 Chandler 12.83 0.0
8 Alexis Baniszewski 11 Hamilton 12.95 0.0
9 Bailye Stricklin 11 Basha 13.27 -0.8
10 Zana Ryan 11 Hamilton 13.29 -0.8
11 Riley McKenna 12 Perry 13.43 -0.8
12 Lael Bowser 11 Casteel 13.63 -0.8
13 Nicole Hartley 12 Seton Catholic 13.78 -0.8
14 Amanda Baltodano 12 Valley Christian 14.01 -0.7
15 Molly Carrasco 12 Seton Catholic 14.25 -0.8
16 Christiana Hietter 12 Seton Catholic 14.35 -0.7
17 Madisyn Shapiro 12 Valley Christian 14.74 -0.7
18 Michelle Estrada 11 Arizona College Preparato 14.75 -0.7
19 Sophia Callesen 12 Chandler Preparatory 14.78 -0.7
20 Aby Bizuneh 12 Chandler Preparatory 15.02 -0.7
21 Courtney Stone 12 Valley Christian 15.66 -0.7
Tyla Biggs 12 Casteel DNS -0.8
Jayden James 10 Perry DNS -0.8
Junior Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jalyla Buchanan 10 Chandler 13.19 1.6
2 Rebecca Smith 10 Valley Christian 13.65 1.6
3 Stacia Nobles 10 Perry 13.96 1.6
4 Solace Zobel 10 Perry 13.97 1.6
5 Madeline York 12 Hamilton 14.08 -1.5
6 Jenna Custer 10 Casteel 14.10 1.6
7 Alexandra Perry 10 Casteel 14.24 1.6
8 Lindsey Engle 9 Perry 14.40 1.6
9 Annie Sifert 10 Seton Catholic 14.56 -1.5
10 Jessica Jemison 11 Basha 14.64 -1.5
11 Jade Erran 10 Seton Catholic 14.92 -1.5
12 Isabella Estes 10 Seton Catholic 15.06 -1.5
13 Nadia Fernando 11 Arizona College Preparato 15.39 -1.5
14 Nikki Viovicente 11 Chandler Preparatory 15.56 -1.5
Tajene McCoy 11 Chandler DNS 1.6
Freshman Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Shyla Cholowsky 9 Hamilton 13.09 0.2
2 Rayn Holton 9 Casteel 13.29 0.2
3 Dani Lavender 9 Perry 13.39 0.2
4 Kierney Murphy 9 Casteel 13.44 0.2
5 Trenell Harris 9 Basha 13.49 0.2
6 Naomi Wells 9 Basha 13.52 2.4
7 Kira Patel 9 Perry 13.61 0.2
8 Ceriah Mathis 9 Hamilton 13.68 0.2
9 Briana Jamerson 9 Casteel 13.69 2.4
10 Courtney Logsdon 9 Chandler Preparatory 13.74 2.4
11 Emma Liberta 9 Seton Catholic 13.84 2.4
12 Alyssa Sharp 9 Perry 13.85 0.2
13 Grishma Basikala 9 Chandler 13.90 2.4
14 Kennedie Joyce 9 Hamilton 14.19 2.4
15 Madison Collier 9 Chandler 15.04 0.8
16 Daynah Andrews 9 Arizona College Preparato 15.41 0.8
17 Imani Davis 9 Chandler 15.64 0.8
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Morgan Lewis 10 Casteel 24.81 1.0
2 Kelise Davis 12 Chandler 25.20 1.0
3 Brenna Rodriguez 9 Perry 26.16 1.0
4 Imani Sells 10 Chandler 26.25 1.0
5 Anais Newenhouse 12 Perry 26.26 1.0
6 Alexis Baniszewski 11 Hamilton 26.35 1.0
7 Haley Cole 10 Hamilton 26.96 1.4
8 Zana Ryan 11 Hamilton 27.14 1.0
9 Odalis Jackson 12 Casteel 27.33 1.6
10 Nicole Hartley 12 Seton Catholic 27.63 1.4
11 Alexis Mounkes 11 Basha 28.26 1.6
12 Emma Hayden 12 Seton Catholic 28.28 1.6
13 Molly Carrasco 12 Seton Catholic 29.43 1.6
14 Jennifer McMahon 10 Arizona College Preparato 29.73 1.4
15 Aby Bizuneh 12 Chandler Preparatory 31.22 1.4
Christiana Hietter 12 Seton Catholic DNS 1.6
Margie Detrizio-Parrett 11 Basha DNS 1.0
Amanda Baltodano 12 Valley Christian DNS 1.6
Taylor Starkey 11 Casteel DNS 1.6
Courtney Weisenberger 12 Perry DNS 1.6
Junior Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alia Nichols 10 Hamilton 26.71 1.3
2 Ella Gunkel 11 Perry 27.12 1.3
3 Jalyla Buchanan 10 Chandler 27.17 1.3
4 Lael Bowser 11 Casteel 27.43 1.3
5 Solace Zobel 10 Perry 28.93 1.3
6 Jessica Jemison 11 Basha 29.49 1.8
7 Annie Sifert 10 Seton Catholic 29.53 1.8
8 Alexandra Perry 10 Casteel 29.59 1.3
9 Isabella Estes 10 Seton Catholic 29.62 1.8
10 Mia Bailey 10 Hamilton 29.77 3.1
11 Abby Juist 10 Valley Christian 30.32 1.8
12 Jade Erran 10 Seton Catholic 30.48 1.8
13 Ann Uy 10 Seton Catholic 30.60 3.1
14 Emily Plant 10 Chandler 30.90 1.8
15 Jorgia Jasper 10 Casteel 31.20 3.1
16 Nikki Viovicente 11 Chandler Preparatory 32.21 1.8
17 Nadia Fernando 11 Arizona College Preparato 32.63 1.8
Jayden James 10 Perry DNS 1.3
Tajene McCoy 11 Chandler DNS 1.3
Freshman Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Shyla Cholowsky 9 Hamilton 27.00 2.1
2 Trenell Harris 9 Basha 27.36 2.1
3 Rayn Holton 9 Casteel 27.52 2.1
4 Kira Patel 9 Perry 27.56 2.1
5 Alyssa Sharp 9 Perry 28.19 2.1
6 Naomi Wells 9 Basha 28.20 2.1
7 Ceriah Mathis 9 Hamilton 28.50 2.4
8 Grishma Basikala 9 Chandler 28.58 2.1
9 Briana Jamerson 9 Casteel 28.61 2.6
10 Courtney Logsdon 9 Chandler Preparatory 28.66 2.1
11 Sasha Daniel 9 Seton Catholic 28.69 2.4
12 Kennedie Joyce 9 Hamilton 29.43 2.4
13 Kalayna Walker 9 Perry 29.57 2.6
14 Madison Collier 9 Chandler 31.29 2.6
15 Daynah Andrews 9 Arizona College Preparato 31.88 2.6
Imani Davis 9 Chandler DNS 2.6
Emma Liberta 9 Seton Catholic DNS 2.6
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jocelyn Johnson 9 Chandler 55.78PR
2 Trinity Henderson 9 Chandler 57.24
3 Madison Burciaga 10 Hamilton 57.46PR
4 Haley Cole 10 Hamilton 1:01.55PR
5 Alia Nichols 10 Hamilton 1:02.21
6 Nicole Hartley 12 Seton Catholic 1:02.94PR
7 Riley McKenna 12 Perry 1:04.41PR
8 Marisa Morrow 11 Casteel 1:05.38
9 Madison Rich 10 Casteel 1:05.99
10 Jennifer McMahon 10 Arizona College Preparato 1:07.07
11 Emma Hayden 12 Seton Catholic 1:10.60
Anais Newenhouse 12 Perry DNS
Kelise Davis 12 Chandler DNS
Christiana Hietter 12 Seton Catholic DNS
Dani Lavender 9 Perry DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaley Garcia 10 Chandler 1:05.19PR
2 Natalie Duffy 11 Perry 1:06.90PR
3 Isabella Estes 10 Seton Catholic 1:07.66PR
4 Tanu Siddappa 10 Perry 1:08.60PR
5 Avery Royer 11 Hamilton 1:09.26SR
6 Jenna Custer 10 Casteel 1:09.53PR
7 Abbie Dykstra 10 Valley Christian 1:10.53SR
8 Vivian Snedeker 10 Seton Catholic 1:11.52PR
9 Madelynn Shirley 10 Casteel 1:12.22PR
10 Nikki Viovicente 11 Chandler Preparatory 1:16.66SR
11 Emily Garces 10 Arizona College Preparato 1:19.01
12 Hannah Tsay 11 Arizona College Preparato 1:23.07PR
Kaycie Christensen 11 Perry DNS
Armani Harris 11 Chandler DNS
Tajene McCoy 11 Chandler DNS
Molly Carrasco 12 Seton Catholic DNS
Freshman Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naomi Wells 9 Basha 1:03.34PR
2 Emma Cross 9 Perry 1:05.70PR
3 Makenna Buist 9 Perry 1:09.85PR
4 Katlyn Jackson 9 Perry 1:10.51PR
Chelsea Moomaw 9 Hamilton DNS
Emma Liberta 9 Seton Catholic DNS
Anna Asbury 9 Chandler DNS
Abby Arneson 9 Valley Christian DNS
Lauren Copeland 9 Chandler DNS
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Madison Burciaga 10 Hamilton 2:20.84
2 Taylor Lovell 9 Perry 2:22.39PR
3 Jadyn Herron-Jonap Fr Casteel 2:22.75PR
4 Sarah Plant 10 Chandler 2:23.17
5 Kylie Miller 10 Perry 2:24.69
6 Ava Potts 9 Chandler 2:25.74
7 Cassidy Cann 11 Casteel 2:26.79
8 Evie Jimenez 12 Arizona College Preparato 2:28.06PR
9 Leonela Lizarraga 9 Chandler 2:28.11
10 McCall Cascaes 11 Chandler Preparatory 2:28.98SR
11 Devon Baggot 10 Arizona College Preparato 2:30.14PR
12 Ankita Puri 12 Hamilton 2:30.16
13 Deirdre Nelson 12 Hamilton 2:30.94
14 Kara Johnston So Casteel 2:40.75
15 Kennedy Nolde 10 Perry 2:42.94
16 Kathryn Pellegrini 10 Basha 2:48.08PR
17 Delaney Miller 11 Basha 2:51.66
18 Emily Drennan 12 Chandler Preparatory 2:52.23
19 Alysa Trevino 11 Seton Catholic 2:55.12SR
20 Ella Buxton 11 Basha 3:02.13
21 Natalee Ray 12 Valley Christian 3:06.23SR
Hope Gomez 12 Valley Christian DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Copeland 9 Chandler 2:29.24
2 Daniela Montufar 11 Chandler 2:30.03
3 Kaitlyn Cochran 10 Valley Christian 2:32.19PR
4 Brooke Eversden 11 Chandler 2:34.02SR
5 Kaija Curtin 11 Casteel 2:45.08PR
6 Avery Royer 11 Hamilton 2:50.25SR
7 Mckenna Radder 12 Casteel 2:52.37SR
8 Katarina Woldt 11 Valley Christian 2:52.43
9 Emma Norton 12 Chandler Preparatory 2:52.84SR
10 Hallie Holinka 10 Perry 2:53.33PR
11 Kenna Ketcher 10 Perry 2:55.58
12 Megan Fargher 12 Casteel 2:58.56
13 Haylie Lander 10 Hamilton 3:02.68
14 Riley Zapata 10 Chandler Preparatory 3:10.40
15 Sarah Lopez 10 Seton Catholic 3:32.07
16 Penelope Oberdorfer 10 Seton Catholic 4:10.19PR
Hannah Tsay 11 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Jolie Wahlberg 10 Hamilton DNS
Elise Stoops 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Freshman Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rose Connolly 9 Hamilton 2:30.44PR
2 Elizabeth Sericati 9 Seton Catholic 2:33.24
3 Sydnee Elliott 9 Casteel 2:36.52
4 London Willden 9 Perry 2:41.88
5 Larken Hoar 9 Basha 2:44.56PR
6 Alexia Jackson 9 Perry 2:44.60PR
7 Riley Davis 9 Casteel 2:48.11
8 Emma Myers 9 Valley Christian 2:49.58
9 Samantha McHale 9 Seton Catholic 2:57.71
10 Anna Asbury 9 Chandler 2:58.69PR
11 Natalie Ritenour 9 Basha 3:03.14PR
12 Kyla Brecht 9 Valley Christian 3:09.16
13 Trysten Howard 9 Chandler 3:11.54PR
14 Maggee Nelson 9 Basha 3:13.50
15 Rebecca Meier 9 Valley Christian 3:15.27
16 Kali Gibson 9 Casteel 3:15.84PR
17 Lexii Jacob 9 Chandler 3:42.51PR
Chelsea Moomaw 9 Hamilton DNS
Allison Maslin 9 Hamilton DNS
Zoe Turnbow 9 Arizona College Preparato DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Deirdre Nelson 12 Hamilton 5:24.16SR
2 Olivia Mountain 12 Chandler Preparatory 5:26.24
3 Mihajla Milovanovic 12 Chandler 5:32.41
4 Christina Joslin 9 Seton Catholic 5:36.63
5 Tanaeya Johnson 12 Chandler 5:39.18PR
6 London Willden 9 Perry 5:53.84
7 Katarina Marquez 11 Hamilton 5:54.13
8 Rylee Engelken 10 Perry 5:55.94
9 Jolie Wahlberg 10 Hamilton 6:01.68
10 Emily Drennan 12 Chandler Preparatory 6:01.74
11 Haley Morton 12 Chandler 6:01.95
12 Macie Sanders 12 Casteel 6:10.23
13 Alysa Trevino 11 Seton Catholic 6:23.39SR
Kaija Curtin 11 Casteel DNS
Kate Miller 10 Perry DNS
Lauren Birely 11 Basha DNS
Holly Deem 11 Casteel DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Nolde 10 Perry 5:48.91PR
2 Kirsten DenBleyker 10 Valley Christian 5:51.62
3 Tiffany Sanchez 12 Chandler 6:12.90
4 Haylie Lander 10 Hamilton 6:13.89SR
5 Cydney Maxson 10 Chandler 6:16.37SR
6 Victoria Hernandez 11 Chandler 6:28.06PR
7 Margaret Nielson 10 Basha 6:35.64PR
8 Brielle Edwards 10 Basha 6:37.51PR
9 Parker Yazzie-Umberger 10 Perry 6:40.56
10 Riley Zapata 10 Chandler Preparatory 6:42.88SR
11 Sarah Linford 10 Basha 6:55.70PR
12 Emily Garces 10 Arizona College Preparato 6:56.41SR
13 Elise Stack 10 Seton Catholic 6:57.30SR
14 Nichole Yirku 10 Casteel 7:05.68PR
15 Hailey Wilson 10 Casteel 7:20.42PR
16 Anndrea Martinez 12 Casteel 7:41.51PR
17 Sarah Lopez 10 Seton Catholic 8:16.29SR
18 Penelope Oberdorfer 10 Seton Catholic 9:00.04PR
Emma Norton 12 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Elise Stoops 11 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Katie Nemer 10 Hamilton DNS
Julia Hacnik 11 Perry DNS
Freshman Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Sericati 9 Seton Catholic 5:40.24PR
2 Alyssa Lewis 9 Chandler 5:57.80PR
3 Rujuta Sawe 9 Hamilton 5:58.81PR
4 Alexia Jackson 9 Perry 6:04.74PR
5 Nadia Chaplik 9 Basha 6:07.89
6 Riley Davis 9 Casteel 6:15.41PR
7 Samantha McHale 9 Seton Catholic 6:22.46PR
8 Maya LaDuke 9 Perry 6:25.55PR
9 Caitlyn Nelson 9 Hamilton 6:43.20
10 Kyla Brecht 9 Valley Christian 6:55.20
11 Zoe Turnbow 9 Arizona College Preparato 7:01.94PR
12 Kali Gibson 9 Casteel 7:18.27PR
Anna Asbury 9 Chandler DNS
Trysten Howard 9 Chandler DNS
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cassidy Cann 11 Casteel 12:02.99PR
2 Mihajla Milovanovic 12 Chandler 12:11.92
3 Kate Miller 10 Perry 12:14.00
4 Leonela Lizarraga 9 Chandler 12:45.63
5 Rylee Engelken 10 Perry 12:58.18
6 Haley Morton 12 Chandler 13:11.83
7 Macie Sanders 12 Casteel 13:31.65
8 Devon Baggot 10 Arizona College Preparato 13:38.08
9 Parker Yazzie-Umberger 10 Perry 14:27.62
10 Deirdre Nelson 12 Hamilton 14:31.10
11 Elizabeth Nakai 10 Arizona College Preparato 14:34.21
12 Emily Drennan 12 Chandler Preparatory 15:23.82
13 Sarah Linford 10 Basha 15:26.01
Christina Joslin 9 Seton Catholic DNS
Lauren Birely 11 Basha DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Norton 12 Chandler Preparatory 14:21.43
2 Victoria Hernandez 11 Chandler 14:24.75PR
3 Leah Anderson 10 Perry 14:27.62PR
4 Peyton Idleman 10 Perry 15:23.83
5 Elise Stack 10 Seton Catholic 15:26.01SR
Julia Hacnik 11 Perry DNS
Kylie Shippey 10 Chandler DNS
Freshman Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rose Connolly 9 Hamilton 12:42.15
2 Sydnee Elliott 9 Casteel 12:54.65
3 Allison Maslin 9 Hamilton 13:36.54
4 Maya LaDuke 9 Perry 13:44.89PR
5 Alyssa Lewis 9 Chandler 13:45.07
6 Riley Davis 9 Casteel 13:55.88
7 Caitlyn Nelsen 9 Hamilton 13:58.43PR
Fallon Sannes 9 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Adora Adams 11 Chandler 15.01 0.6
2 Erykah Garrett 10 Chandler 16.29 0.6
3 Olivia Harambasic 11 Perry 16.69 0.6
4 Tyla Biggs 12 Casteel 17.01 0.6
5 Sophia Warrick 10 Hamilton 17.42 0.6
6 Avery Clark 9 Perry 17.78 2.8
7 Mandalay Andrews 12 Chandler Preparatory 17.79 2.8
8 Alexandria Brown 12 Basha 17.91 0.6
Hallie Reggio 11 Perry DNS 2.8
Junior Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brooklyn Sivley 10 Hamilton 18.55 0.7
2 Allyson Boardman 10 Perry 19.26 0.7
3 Arianna Da-Re 10 Basha 19.55 0.7
4 Samantha Rogers 10 Perry 19.88 0.7
5 Gabi Moron 10 Valley Christian 20.51 0.7
6 Savannah Christopherson 10 Perry 20.62 0.7
Ashton Jordan 10 Chandler DNS 0.7
Freshman Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sasha Daniel 9 Seton Catholic 17.95 1.6
2 Liliana Wagner 9 Perry 19.35 1.6
3 McKenna Smitheram 9 Perry 20.84 1.6
4 Sydney Braaten 9 Perry 21.17 1.6
5 Arianne Law 9 Arizona College Preparato 27.32 1.6
Allison Kim 9 Hamilton DNS 1.6
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Erykah Garrett 10 Chandler 45.26PR
2 Adora Adams 11 Chandler 47.93
3 Ankita Puri 12 Hamilton 48.06
4 Alexis Baniszewski 11 Hamilton 48.59
5 Olivia Harambasic 11 Perry 48.67SR
6 Sophia Warrick 10 Hamilton 49.09SR
7 Monica Majak 10 Chandler 50.00
8 Alexandria Brown 12 Basha 51.65
Mandalay Andrews 12 Chandler Preparatory DNS
Hallie Reggio 11 Perry DNS
Katie Woods 10 Perry DNS
Junior Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ashton Jordan 10 Chandler 49.31PR
2 Brooklyn Sivley 10 Hamilton 51.74SR
3 Allyson Boardman 10 Perry 54.71PR
4 Samantha Rogers 10 Perry 55.98
5 Savannah Christopherson 10 Perry 56.62
6 Arianna Da-Re 10 Basha 57.38SR
7 Annie Casteel 11 Valley Christian 58.27PR
8 Gabi Moron 10 Valley Christian 59.14SR
Freshman Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sasha Daniel 9 Seton Catholic 50.08
2 Isabel Madrid 9 Basha 52.39PR
3 Liliana Wagner 9 Perry 55.41
4 Ann Morrill 9 Perry 58.88PR
5 Farah Pollard 9 Perry 1:02.07PR
6 Arianne Law 9 Arizona College Preparato 1:12.51
Allison Kim 9 Hamilton DNS
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Perry 49.10
Anais NewenhouseBrenna RodriguezCourtney WeisenbergerElla Gunkel
2 Casteel 49.44
Lael BowserMorgan LewisOdalis JacksonTyla Biggs
3 Chandler 49.45
Imani SellsEryn GarrettErykah GarrettTajene McCoy
4 Basha 50.24
Stella BurrMargie Detrizio-ParrettAlexis MounkesBailye Stricklin
5 Valley Christian 53.38
Amanda BaltodanoMadisyn ShapiroRebecca SmithLaynie Fuller
6 Seton Catholic 53.99
Nicole HartleyChristiana HietterMolly CarrascoEmma Hayden
Chandler Preparatory DQ
Emily MonsonCourtney LogsdonMandalay AndrewsSophia Callesen
Junior Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 52.54
Kierney MurphyMarisa MorrowAlexandra PerryRayn Holton
2 Perry 53.46
Solace ZobelOlivia GarciaKaylee WalkerJayden James
3 Arizona College Preparatory 56.68
Michelle EstradaTangi WilsonNardia PadillaJennifer McMahon
Chandler DQ
D'yanna BradleyJalyla BuchananGrishma BasikalaImani Davis
Freshman Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Hamilton 54.31
Kennedie JoyceCeriah MathisMia BaileyShyla Cholowsky
2 Perry 54.75
Alyssa SharpAaliyah FosterKalayna WalkerKira Patel
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Chandler 3:59.23
Kelise DavisJocelyn JohnsonMorgan FosterTrinity Henderson
2 Perry 4:18.26
Dani LavenderOlivia HarambasicRiley McKennaAnais Newenhouse
3 Casteel 4:18.30
Madison RichMarisa MorrowCassidy CannOdalis Jackson
4 Arizona College Preparatory 4:24.63
Devon BaggotEvie JimenezNardia PadillaJennifer McMahon
5 Hamilton 4:27.83
Madison BurciagaAnkita PuriAlia NicholsHaley Cole
Junior Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Perry 4:30.56
Natalie DuffyKaycie ChristensenCrystal CoocTanu Siddappa
2 Casteel 4:42.76
Kierney MurphyMadelynn ShirleyPaige KlapperichMckenna Radder
Seton Catholic DNS
Annie SifertIsabella EstesJade ErranVivian Snedeker
Chandler DNS
Adora AdamsJalyla BuchananD'yanna BradleyErykah Garrett
Freshman Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Perry 4:30.70
Emma CrossMakenna BuistKatlyn JacksonKira Patel
2 Basha 4:33.41
Isabel MadridArianna Da-ReNaomi WellsTrenell Harris
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Perry 9:56.87
Taylor LovellKate MillerLondon WilldenKylie Miller
2 Casteel 9:59.89
Cassidy CannKara JohnstonSydnee ElliottJadyn Herron-Jonap
3 Chandler 10:34.76
Tiffany SanchezKaley GarciaTanaeya JohnsonCydney Maxson
4 Basha 11:04.77
Lauren BirelyNadia ChaplikDelaney MillerKathryn Pellegrini
Junior Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Casteel 11:13.06
Megan FargherKyli SwannMckenna RadderKaija Curtin
2 Chandler 11:47.04
Jennifer MoralesIris OrtizEmily PlantKylie Shippey
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ciera Jackson 11 Chandler 41-01.00
2 Makayla Hunter 10 Chandler 40-05.00
3 Ja'myla Williams 10 Chandler 33-04.50
4 Phoebe Renio 11 Basha 30-04.00
5 Cassandra Blakenship 12 Basha 28-08.00
6 Ursula Smith 12 Perry 27-08.50
7 Shea Marovich 11 Perry 27-00.00PR
8 Tangi Wilson 10 Arizona College Preparato 26-01.50
9 Molly Sullivan 12 Seton Catholic 25-02.00
10 Yessy Marquez 11 Hamilton 24-02.00PR
11 Nour Aswad 10 Arizona College Preparato 23-03.50
12 Emily Young 10 Hamilton 22-01.50PR
13 Jasmine Young 12 Perry 18-09.00PR
14 Micaia Gerstner 12 Arizona College Preparato 18-03.00
15 Celina Moron 12 Valley Christian 17-11.50
Junior Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gracie Bonenberger 12 Chandler 37-11.00PR
2 Alexis Holmes 10 Chandler 31-04.50
3 Chelynthia Ennis 10 Chandler 29-06.50
4 Taylor Steinauer 11 Casteel 29-02.00
5 Rebecca Smith 10 Valley Christian 27-01.50PR
6 Nicole Spencer-Walters 10 Chandler Preparatory 26-03.00
7 Maraya Carroll 11 Casteel 24-07.00
8 Kalea Watson 10 Perry 24-03.00
9 Ashlyn Mickelson 10 Casteel 24-01.50
10 Kaelyn Rice 10 Perry 23-08.50PR
11 Connie Fowles 10 Perry 22-04.00PR
12 Elizabeth Rodriguez 10 Basha 22-03.50
13 Analisa Rael 11 Seton Catholic 21-10.00
14 Jules Accomazzo 10 Valley Christian 21-08.00PR
15 Brianna Mamac 10 Basha 21-06.00
16 Rachel Ouellette 10 Chandler Preparatory 19-10.50
17 Lexi Fox 11 Arizona College Preparato 19-08.50
Freshman Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Bellows 9 Basha 26-01.00PR
2 Alissa Gomez 9 Chandler 26-00.00PR
3 Gwenneth Nestoff 9 Basha 25-03.00PR
4 Allie Sanchez 9 Perry 21-08.50
5 Dakota Anderson 9 Perry 21-07.50PR
6 Gabriella Kostiew 9 Perry 18-05.50PR
7 Shreya Sathish 9 Arizona College Preparato 18-00.00
8 Aliana Estrada 9 Arizona College Preparato 15-08.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ciera Jackson 11 Chandler 135-11
2 Makayla Hunter 10 Chandler 120-02
3 Gracie Bonenberger 12 Chandler 119-01PR
4 Phoebe Renio 11 Basha 97-05PR
5 Brianna Mamac 10 Basha 94-04PR
6 Samantha Rogers 10 Perry 88-09
7 Ursula Smith 12 Perry 81-09PR
8 Shea Marovich 11 Perry 76-07
9 Molly Sullivan 12 Seton Catholic 72-09
10 Tangi Wilson 10 Arizona College Preparato 72-06
10 Cassandra Blakenship 12 Basha 72-06PR
12 Emily Young 10 Hamilton 67-10PR
13 Michelle Estrada 11 Arizona College Preparato 65-01
14 Yessy Marquez 11 Hamilton 63-09PR
15 Nour Aswad 10 Arizona College Preparato 61-03
Junior Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Steinauer 11 Casteel 86-10
2 Nicole Spencer-Walters 10 Chandler Preparatory 86-04
3 Chelynthia Ennis 10 Chandler 83-05PR
4 Maraya Carroll 11 Casteel 70-07
5 Elizabeth Rodriguez 10 Basha 68-05PR
6 Analisa Rael 11 Seton Catholic 62-04
6 Lily McGrinley 10 Chandler 62-04PR
8 Janna Gaccione 11 Casteel 55-09PR
9 Samantha Stroup 11 Perry 54-04PR
10 Celina Moron 12 Valley Christian 54-00
11 Rachel Ouellette 10 Chandler Preparatory 52-07
12 Katia Castillo 11 Perry 49-00PR
13 Jules Accomazzo 10 Valley Christian 46-11
14 Radda Abdoulkade 11 Chandler 46-01PR
15 Connie Fowles 10 Perry 41-06PR
Freshman Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gwenneth Nestoff 9 Basha 74-03PR
2 Omina Nematova 9 Arizona College Preparato 70-08PR
3 Lauren Bellows 9 Basha 65-04PR
4 Dakota Anderson 9 Perry 57-01PR
5 Shreya Sathish 9 Arizona College Preparato 56-10PR
6 Allie Sanchez 9 Perry 53-08PR
7 Gabriella Kostiew 9 Perry 53-05PR
8 Alissa Gomez 9 Chandler 50-10PR
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tyla Biggs 12 Casteel 129-10PR
2 Makayla Hunter 10 Chandler 127-07
3 Jayden James 10 Perry 121-09PR
4 Haley Carrington 10 Basha 107-00PR
5 Elizabeth Cruz 11 Casteel 103-03
6 Chloe Fraley 12 Valley Christian 102-07
7 Ciera Jackson 11 Chandler 97-11
8 Taylor Steinauer 11 Casteel 96-04PR
9 Adrianna Ramos 10 Perry 93-07
10 Molly Sullivan 12 Seton Catholic 91-00
11 Hope Gomez 12 Valley Christian 85-07PR
12 Tangi Wilson 10 Arizona College Preparato 83-07PR
13 Nicole Spencer-Walters 10 Chandler Preparatory 83-05
14 Samantha Rogers 10 Perry 79-06
15 Kayla Jones 10 Arizona College Preparato 73-11
16 Lauren Towne 10 Basha 73-00
17 Sophia Callesen 12 Chandler Preparatory 71-09
18 Ella Rogers 10 Basha 69-04PR
19 Erin Markey 12 Hamilton 61-01PR
20 Ashley Bromley 11 Hamilton 53-09PR
21 Michelle Estrada 11 Arizona College Preparato 49-04
Celina Moron 12 Valley Christian DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Gabrielle Munoz 10 Perry 88-03PR
2 Leah Burden 11 Casteel 71-08
3 Analisa Rael 11 Seton Catholic 67-11
4 Brenna Shifley 11 Casteel 61-05PR
5 Delaney Miller 11 Basha 61-03PR
6 Alexandria Brown 12 Basha 53-01PR
7 Rachel Ouellette 10 Chandler Preparatory 52-10SR
8 Micaia Gerstner 12 Arizona College Preparato 50-06PR
9 Alexis Holmes 10 Chandler 49-07
10 Arden Wallace 9 Perry 49-05PR
11 Lexi Fox 11 Arizona College Preparato 42-05
Molly Lettman 10 Basha DNS
Ana Smith 11 Valley Christian DNS
Freshman Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dakota Anderson 9 Perry 77-08
2 Brianna Mamac 10 Basha 64-00PR
3 Lauren Bellows 9 Basha 57-07
4 Isabelle Mitchell 9 Perry 50-08PR
5 Leilani Lespron 9 Perry 48-07PR
Elizabeth Rodriguez 10 Basha DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kimarah Holt 11 Chandler 5-02.00SR
2 Avery Clark 9 Perry 4-08.00
3 Payton Douglas 10 Casteel 4-06.00
3 Emma Kozel 9 Perry 4-06.00
3 Sheena Cumberbatch 10 Chandler 4-06.00
Ashlyn Hutchinson 10 Chandler NH
Kimberly Hartle 12 Perry NH
Junior Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Doyle 10 Perry 4-08.00
2 Lily Santos 10 Basha 4-06.00
3 Vivian Snedeker 10 Seton Catholic 4-00.00
Freshman Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Raechel Mesnik 9 Basha 4-04.00
2 Farah Pollard 9 Perry 4-04.00PR
3 Zoe Fillmore 9 Perry 4-02.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Taylor Starkey 11 Casteel 12-06.00
2 Samara McConnell 11 Perry 12-00.00
3 Madeline York 12 Hamilton 11-06.00
4 Madalyn Fritts 12 Perry 10-06.00
5 Carolyn Row 12 Perry 10-06.00
6 Madison Scelfo 10 Hamilton 9-06.00
7 Erin Markey 12 Hamilton 9-00.00
8 Catelynn Barten 10 Casteel 8-00.00
9 Courtney Stone 12 Valley Christian 7-06.00
Brenna Orchekowsky 11 Casteel DNS
Jillian Ciferno 12 Seton Catholic DNS
Rebecca Meier 9 Valley Christian NH
Junior Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Katelyn Berger 10 Hamilton 10-06.00PR
2 Rebecca Smith 10 Valley Christian 10-00.00PR
3 Sara Sywarungsymum 10 Hamilton 8-00.00
4 Tana Smith 10 Perry 8-00.00SR
5 Erin Arnold 10 Perry 7-06.00SR
6 Jackie Schisler 11 Seton Catholic 7-00.00
7 Abby Juist 10 Valley Christian 6-06.00
8 Annie Casteel 11 Valley Christian 5-00.00
9 Madison Fargher 9 Casteel 5-00.00PR
Ashley Kalscheur 9 Casteel NH
Alia Cummins 10 Basha DNS
Sierra Anglen 9 Casteel NH
Mercedes Galindo 9 Hamilton DNS
Vivian Snedeker 10 Seton Catholic DNS
Jenna Tegge 11 Perry NH
Freshman Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kierney Murphy 9 Casteel 7-06.00PR
2 Isabel Madrid 9 Basha 7-06.00PR
3 Laynie Fuller 9 Valley Christian 7-00.00
4 Alexia Antoni-Picone 9 Casteel 6-00.00
4 Kyla Brecht 9 Valley Christian 6-00.00
4 Maylie Mickelson 9 Casteel 6-00.00PR
4 Emma Myers 9 Valley Christian 6-00.00PR
8 Katey Cramer 9 Hamilton 5-06.00PR
8 Lauren Faust 9 Perry 5-06.00PR
Siena Sanart 9 Hamilton NH
Ashlyn Benning 9 Hamilton DNS
Brooklin Lafar 9 Perry DNS
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brenna Rodriguez 9 Perry 16-11.00 0.6
2 Courtney Weisenberger 12 Perry 16-06.00 -1.5
3 Lael Bowser 11 Casteel 16-03.00 -1.4
4 Olivia Harambasic 11 Perry 16-02.00 0.0
5 Madeline York 12 Hamilton 16-00.50 0.0
6 D'yanna Bradley 10 Chandler 15-05.00 -1.5
7 Alia Nichols 10 Hamilton 14-08.00 -1.7
8 Paizley Campbell 11 Basha 14-07.50 -0.8
9 Bailye Stricklin 11 Basha 14-01.50 0.0
10 Nardia Padilla 11 Arizona College Preparato 13-09.00 -1.7
11 Aariona Johnson 12 Basha 13-08.00 1.7
12 Nadia Fernando 11 Arizona College Preparato 13-06.00 -0.8
13 Kayla Jones 10 Arizona College Preparato 13-01.00 1.3
14 Aby Bizuneh 12 Chandler Preparatory 12-10.00 -1.2
15 Sophia Callesen 12 Chandler Preparatory 12-08.00 0.0
16 Jorgia Jasper 10 Casteel 12-02.00 0.9
Ashlyn Hutchinson 10 Chandler DNS
Kimarah Holt 11 Chandler DNS
Junior Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sheena Cumberbatch 10 Chandler 16-06.50 1.8
2 Katie Woods 10 Perry 15-01.00 1.6
3 Jasmyn Williams 11 Chandler 14-10.50 2.3
4 Alexis Baniszewski 11 Hamilton 14-06.00 -0.3
5 Emily Hudson 10 Hamilton 14-05.00 0.0
6 Tianna McKinley 10 Perry 14-04.00 0.0
7 Sophia Warrick 10 Hamilton 14-00.00 1.8
8 Braidyn Nichols 10 Casteel 13-11.00 1.6
9 Samantha Semaan 10 Seton Catholic 13-09.00 -1.9
10 Payton Douglas 10 Casteel 13-07.00 0.0
11 Isabelle Vickery 10 Casteel 12-11.00 3.0
12 Victoria Lopez 10 Basha 12-05.00 -1.9
13 Katarina Woldt 11 Valley Christian 12-02.00 -1.4
14 Ella Boyce 10 Chandler Preparatory 11-05.50 0.0
Olivia Garcia 11 Perry DNS
Freshman Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dani Lavender 9 Perry 16-04.00 0.0
2 Rayn Holton 9 Casteel 15-04.00 1.2
3 Larken Hoar 9 Basha 14-08.00 0.1
4 Isabel Madrid 9 Basha 14-01.50 0.0
5 Emma Cross 9 Perry 13-09.00 0.8
6 Emma Liberta 9 Seton Catholic 13-07.50 1.5
7 Sarah Krick 9 Seton Catholic 12-10.00 1.8
8 Audra Welch 9 Perry 10-10.00 0.6
Abby Arneson 9 Valley Christian DNS
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Courtney Weisenberger 12 Perry 37-09.00 0.0
2 Kimarah Holt 11 Chandler 36-01.00 -1.5
3 Ashlyn Hutchinson 10 Chandler 34-10.00 0.0
4 D'yanna Bradley 10 Chandler 34-02.00 1.5
5 Katie Woods 10 Perry 33-03.00 0.0
6 Elizabeth Cruz 11 Casteel 32-10.00 1.5
7 Bailye Stricklin 11 Basha 32-00.00 -0.3
8 Emily Hudson 10 Hamilton 31-06.00 -1.3
9 Alexis Mounkes 11 Basha 30-02.00 -0.8
10 Lexi Fox 11 Arizona College Preparato 29-06.00 1.4
11 Nardia Padilla 11 Arizona College Preparato 28-11.00 -1.5
Junior Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Braidyn Nichols 10 Casteel 31-02.00 0.7
2 Paizley Campbell 11 Basha 30-11.00 0.0
3 Jasmyn Williams 11 Chandler 30-07.00 -0.1
4 Samantha Semaan 10 Seton Catholic 30-06.00 0.7
5 Aariona Johnson 12 Basha 28-00.00 -1.7
6 Leah Burden 11 Casteel 27-11.00 -0.7
7 Isabelle Vickery 10 Casteel 26-05.00 0.0
8 Nadia Fernando 11 Arizona College Preparato 26-02.00 0.9
9 Ella Boyce 10 Chandler Preparatory 25-04.00 1.6
Freshman Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Larken Hoar 9 Basha 31-04.00 0.1
2 Emma Cross 9 Perry 27-07.00 0.0
3 Sarah Krick 9 Seton Catholic 26-00.00PR