Queen Creek Invitational

Queen Creek, AZ

Combined Results

Results Courtesy of Direct Athletics

 Queen Creek Invitational 2008 
                   , AZ    - 04/11/2008
 Men - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Mesa Mountain View             134         2) Deer Valley                   78.5       
  2) Deer Valley                   78.5         3) Queen Creek                     52       
  3) Queen Creek                     52         4) Desert Ridge                  51.5       
  4) Desert Ridge                  51.5         5) Canyon State Academy            46       
  5) Canyon State Academy            46         6) Notre Dame Prep                 43       
  6) Notre Dame Prep                 43         7) Northwest Christian             41       
  7) Northwest Christian             41         8) Horizon                         32       
  8) Horizon                         32         9) Santa Cruz Valley               23       
  9) Santa Cruz Valley               23        10) Arcadia                         21       
 10) Arcadia                         21        11) Sahuaro                         18       
 11) Sahuaro                         18        11) Sedona Red Rock                 18       
 11) Sedona Red Rock                 18        13) Bradshaw Mountain               17       
 13) Bradshaw Mountain               17        14) Highland                        16       
 14) Highland                        16        14) Sinagua                         16       
 14) Sinagua                         16        16) Coolidge                        11       
 16) Coolidge                        11        17) Grand Island                    10       
 17) Grand Island                    10        17) La Joya                         10       
 17) La Joya                         10        19) Saguaro                        9.5       
 19) Saguaro                        9.5        20) Flagstaff                      4.5       
 20) Flagstaff                      4.5        21) Catalina Magnet                  4       
 21) Catalina Magnet                  4        21) Pusch Ridge Christian            4       
 21) Pusch Ridge Christian            4        23) Florence                         3       
 23) Florence                         3       

 Women - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Mesa Mountain View             161         2) Sahuaro                       95.5       
  2) Sahuaro                       95.5         3) Deer Valley                     77       
  3) Deer Valley                     77         4) Highland                      72.5       
  4) Highland                      72.5         4) Queen Creek                   72.5       
  4) Queen Creek                   72.5         6) Desert Ridge                    33       
  6) Desert Ridge                    33         7) Sedona Red Rock                 26       
  7) Sedona Red Rock                 26         8) Sinagua                         22       
  8) Sinagua                         22         9) Flagstaff                       17       
  9) Flagstaff                       17         9) Notre Dame Prep                 17       
  9) Notre Dame Prep                 17        11) Arcadia                         16       
 11) Arcadia                         16        12) Bradshaw Mountain               13       
 12) Bradshaw Mountain               13        13) Horizon                         12       
 13) Horizon                         12        14) Santa Cruz Valley               11       
 14) Santa Cruz Valley               11        15) Northwest Christian              6       
 15) Northwest Christian              6        16) Saguaro                          5       
 16) Saguaro                          5        17) Coolidge                         4       
 17) Coolidge                         4        18) La Joya                        2.5       
 18) La Joya                        2.5       


Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                    13.21    6   10
  2 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    13.23    6    8
  3 Thomas, Page            SR   Deer Valley                13.33    6    6
  4 Draper, Kaylee          JR   Bradshaw Mountain          13.34    6    5
  5 O'Guynn, Ashyra         SR   Santa Cruz Valley          13.37    5    4
  6 Kiene, Rachel           SR   Mesa Mountain View         13.38    6    3
  7 Guerra, Bree            JR   Queen Creek                13.39    2    2
  8 Owens, Raven            FR   Queen Creek                13.40    2  0.5
  8 Seamon, Gabrielle       FR   La Joya                    13.40    5  0.5
 10 Frigo, Ana              SO   Notre Dame Prep            13.44    6     
 11 Crum, Lexi              JR   Mesa Mountain View         13.45    6     
 12 Rascoff, Sam            JR   Bradshaw Mountain          13.46    4     
 12 Geren, Rebecca          FR   Horizon                    13.46    5     
 12 Norberg, Shayna         JR   Mesa Mountain View         13.46    6     
 15 Salmeron, Janine        FR   Arcadia                    13.54    4     
 16 Servatius, Tiffany      SR   Horizon                    13.58    5     
 17 Locke, Jenay            SO   Highland                   13.59    6     
 18 Pearson, Ashlee         SR   Desert Ridge               13.61    3     
 19 Mosely, Hannah          JR   Sedona Red Rock            13.66    4     
 20 Jackson, Desiree        FR   Highland                   13.68    3     
 21 Graham, Alyssa          JR   Desert Ridge               13.70    3     
 22 Hackworth, Ashley       JR   Deer Valley                13.72    4     
 23 McCullough, Patricia    SO   Flagstaff                  13.74    2     
 24 Collins, Kelsey         JR   Deer Valley                13.78    4     
 24 Higgins, Paige          SO   Highland                   13.78    5     
 26 Jacks, Ashlyn           SO   Northwest Christian        13.90    3     
 27 McGlory, Anissa         SO   Bradshaw Mountain          13.91    5     
 28 Shaw, Alyssa            JR   Florence                   13.93    4     
 29 Dragoo, Melissa         FR   Notre Dame Prep            13.95    3     
 30 McGovern, Kelly         JR   Horizon                    13.96    5     
 31 Huffman, Becca          JR   Sedona Red Rock            13.98    3     
 32 Durant, Lou Lou         FR   Saguaro                    13.99    2     
 33 Ishida, Yoko            SO   Notre Dame Prep            14.00    2     
 34 Mathis, Shatay          SO   Coolidge                   14.01    3     
 35 Broeren, Kate           SR   Flagstaff                  14.05    2     
 36 Stricker, Amanda        FR   Flagstaff                  14.06    2     
 37 Henson, Kiera           FR   Coolidge                   14.16    2     
 38 Dowdle, Hollie          SO   Pusch Ridge Christian      14.20    4     
 39 Roessler, Neely         SO   Pusch Ridge Christian      14.22    3     
 40 Williams, Alli          SO   Queen Creek                14.28    2     
 40 Guffey, Rhiannon        FR   Arcadia                    14.28    5     
 42 Ruland, Chelsea         FR   Pusch Ridge Christian      14.44    1     
 43 Ridgway, Stacy          FR   Northwest Christian        14.68    1     
 44 Honeywell, Tiffany      FR   Florence                   14.97    1     
 45 Hopwood, Michelle       SO   Sahuaro                    15.37    1     
 46 Lewis, Breona           SO   Florence                   15.38    1     
 47 Contu-Owen, Felicia     SR   Saguaro                    15.45    1     



Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Cann, Patrick           SR   Santa Cruz Valley          11.06    7   10
  2 Foley, Patrick          JR   Notre Dame Prep            11.14    7    8
  3 Priest, Bobby           SR   Northwest Christian        11.20    7    6
  4 Warren, Anthony         JR   Mesa Mountain View         11.23    7    5
  5 Jamison, Chris          JR   Desert Ridge               11.30    7    4
  6 Judson, Nathan          SR   Deer Valley                11.53    7  2.5
  6 Taylor, Ron             SR   Mesa Mountain View         11.53    7  2.5
  8 Armstrong, Jamal        SR   Deer Valley                11.55    6    1
  9 Hubbard, Derek          FR   La Joya                    11.61    6     
  9 Dembaugh, Jacob         JR   Bradshaw Mountain          11.61    7     
 11 White, Jeremy           JR   Coolidge                   11.63    6     
 12 Warner, Nathan          SR   Northwest Christian        11.67    5     
 12 Faraci, Vito            SR   Sahuaro                    11.67    6     
 14 Mosbrucker, Adam        JR   Northwest Christian        11.70    5     
 15 Gonzales, Chris         SR   Pusch Ridge Christian      11.71    6     
 16 Finley, Diamante        SO   Canyon State Academy       11.75    1     
 16 Burks, Conor            JR   Horizon                    11.75    5     
 18 Anderson, Derek         SR   Highland                   11.76    3     
 19 Mack, Casey             JR   Mesa Mountain View         11.83    5     
 20 Streeter, Trent         SR   Sahuaro                    11.88    4     
 21 Carnaghi, Matt          SR   Sahuaro                    11.92    6     
 22 Patterson, Cole         JR   Highland                   11.93    5     
 23 Pigg, Ben               SR   Bradshaw Mountain          11.96    6     
 24 Robertson, Jumanne      JR   Deer Valley                11.97    6     
 25 Howard, Michael         JR   Florence                   12.01    3     
 26 Bowman, Daniel          SO   Queen Creek                12.02    4     
 26 Moore, Jaquece          SR   Coolidge                   12.02    6     
 28 Olgin, Chad                  Jess Schwartz Jewish Co    12.04    4     
 29 Yucupisio, Ryan         JR   Coolidge                   12.05    7     
 30 Cole, Brandon           SR   Desert Ridge               12.09    5     
 31 Splunge, Jacoby         JR   Canyon State Academy       12.10    4     
 32 Behar, Adam                  Jess Schwartz Jewish Co    12.17    4     
 33 DeVore, James           SO   Sedona Red Rock            12.25    3     
 33 Wilkins, Marcus         SO   Queen Creek                12.25    4     
 35 Knutson, AJ             SO   Flagstaff                  12.27    3     
 35 Minnick, Jamis          JR   Saguaro                    12.27    5     
 37 Walton, Jake            SO   Flagstaff                  12.29    3     
 38 Hoyt, K.C               SO   La Joya                    12.33    2     
 39 Do, Sean                FR   Bradshaw Mountain          12.37    5     
 40 Mitchell, Sam           SR   Horizon                    12.43    3     
 41 Stegner, Ron            SO   Florence                   12.60    1     
 42 Valenzuela, Andres      SO   Florence                   12.62    2     
 43 Miller, Britt           SO   Canyon State Academy       12.71    1     
 44 Raphael, Brandon        FR   Horizon                    12.72    2     
 45 Clark, Mike             JR   Highland                   12.81    3     
 46 Omar, Hatim             FR   Sedona Red Rock            13.01    2     
 47 Stumbo, Kile            SR   Saguaro                    13.19    2     
 48 Plummer, Layne          FR   Pusch Ridge Christian      13.21    2     
 49 Abrams, Joe             FR   Pusch Ridge Christian      13.66    1     
 50 Lamb, Michael           FR   Sedona Red Rock            13.82    2     



Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Shannon         SO   Highland                   26.57    6   10
  2 Norberg, Shayna         JR   Mesa Mountain View         26.86    6    8
  3 O'Guynn, Ashyra         SR   Santa Cruz Valley          27.18    5    6
  4 Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                    27.23    6    5
  5 Bowers, Mariah          JR   Queen Creek                27.27    6    4
  6 McGregor, Brittany      SO   Sahuaro                    27.41    6    3
  7 Seamon, Gabrielle       FR   La Joya                    27.52    6    2
  8 Robson, Jonelle         SO   Northwest Christian        27.55    6    1
  9 Lagenwalter, Blair      SR   Mesa Mountain View         27.71    5     
 10 Draper, Kaylee          JR   Bradshaw Mountain          27.74    5     
 11 Frigo, Ana              SO   Notre Dame Prep            27.80    6     
 12 Mosely, Hannah          JR   Sedona Red Rock            28.18    5     
 13 Thomas, Page            SR   Deer Valley                28.20    6     
 14 Miller, Kaitlyn         SR   Highland                   28.46    3     
 15 Slaughter, Natasha      SR   Flagstaff                  28.62    4     
 16 Owens, Raven            FR   Queen Creek                28.68    3     
 17 Pearson, Ashlee         SR   Desert Ridge               29.00    4     
 18 Collins, Kelsey         JR   Deer Valley                29.02    3     
 19 Graham, Alyssa          JR   Desert Ridge               29.03    2     
 20 Hyde, Natalie           SO   Highland                   29.04    4     
 21 Durant, Lou Lou         FR   Saguaro                    29.08    2     
 22 McGovern, Kelly         JR   Horizon                    29.11    5     
 23 Rogers, Sydnee          SO   Mesa Mountain View         29.17    4     
 24 Olson, Shannon          SO   Queen Creek                29.24    1     
 25 Higdon, Brittany        JR   Deer Valley                29.26    3     
 26 Betterson, Ellen        SR   Grand Island               29.31    2     
 27 Berggreen, Elise        FR   Notre Dame Prep            29.41    4     
 28 Kinion, Rainee          JR   Bradshaw Mountain          29.43    4     
 29 Mathis, Shatay          SO   Coolidge                   29.45    2     
 30 Broeren, Kate           SR   Flagstaff                  29.59    3     
 31 Dowdle, Hollie          SO   Pusch Ridge Christian      29.61    2     
 32 Guffey, Rhiannon        FR   Arcadia                    29.64    4     
 33 Dragoo, Melissa         FR   Notre Dame Prep            29.65    5     
 34 Henson, Kiera           FR   Coolidge                   29.73    3     
 35 Longo, Jenna            SO   Arcadia                    29.75    4     
 36 Salmeron, Janine        FR   Arcadia                    29.82    5     
 37 Shaw, Alyssa            JR   Florence                   29.91    3     
 38 Gustafson, Alicia       SR   Flagstaff                  30.03    2     
 39 Mitchell, Danielle      FR   Horizon                    30.09    2     
 40 Beauchamp, Serena       SR   Bradshaw Mountain          30.28    3     
 41 Buchanan, Samantha      FR   Coolidge                   30.49    1     
 42 Thornton, Christin      FR   Northwest Christian        30.51    1     
 43 Jacks, Ashlyn           SO   Northwest Christian        30.72    2     
 44 McCullough, Rosie       JR   Sedona Red Rock            31.36    2     
 45 DeMoss, Gretchen             Saguaro                    31.63    1     
 46 Johnson, Susan          SR   Saguaro                    32.01    1     
 47 Lewis, Breona           SO   Florence                   32.91    1     
 48 Leombruni, Angelina     SO   La Joya                    33.52    1     



Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Cann, Patrick           SR   Santa Cruz Valley          21.93    7   10
  2 Foley, Patrick          JR   Notre Dame Prep            21.98    7    8
  3 Holtfrerich, Matt       JR   Northwest Christian        22.33    7    6
  4 Warren, Anthony         JR   Mesa Mountain View         22.61    7    5
  5 Jamison, Chris          JR   Desert Ridge               22.90    6  3.5
  5 Taylor, Ron             SR   Mesa Mountain View         22.90    7  3.5
  7 Hubbard, Derek          FR   La Joya                    23.08    7    2
  8 Armstrong, Jamal        SR   Deer Valley                23.30    7    1
  9 Perea, Ernie            SR   Mesa Mountain View         23.35    7     
 10 Gonzales, Chris         SR   Pusch Ridge Christian      23.37    6     
 11 Jones, George           JR   Canyon State Academy       23.48    7     
 12 Moore, Jaquece          SR   Coolidge                   24.00    6     
 13 Workman, Tod            SR   Queen Creek                24.03    3     
 14 Anderson, Derek         SR   Highland                   24.06    5     
 15 Chavez, Marty           FR   Arcadia                    24.12    3     
 16 Noel, Nate              JR   Bradshaw Mountain          24.23    5     
 17 Porras, Paul            JR   Saguaro                    24.28    4     
 17 Mosbrucker, Adam        JR   Northwest Christian        24.28    6     
 19 Bogen, Seth             JR   Horizon                    24.40    4     
 20 Fitzgerald, B.          JR   Highland                   24.41    5     
 21 Bordes, Iren            JR   Desert Ridge               24.43    4     
 22 Patterson, Cole         JR   Highland                   24.50    5     
 23 Minnick, Jamis          JR   Saguaro                    24.52    4     
 24 Howard, Michael         JR   Florence                   24.61    3     
 25 Mitchell, Kevin         JR   Coolidge                   24.68    4     
 26 Robertson, Jumanne      JR   Deer Valley                24.77    5     
 27 Papa, Sam               FR   Desert Ridge               24.93    5     
 28 Douglas, Joseph         JR   Santa Cruz Valley          24.95    3     
 29 Casillas, David         SR   Coolidge                   25.00    3     
 30 Hoyt, K.C               SO   La Joya                    25.02    3     
 31 Estes, Josh             SR   Northwest Christian        25.09    3     
 32 Bennett, Nathan         JR   Canyon State Academy       25.55    4     
 33 Wilkins, Marcus         SO   Queen Creek                25.58    3     
 34 Miller, Britt           SO   Canyon State Academy       25.82    2     
 35 Raphael, Brandon        FR   Horizon                    25.88    2     
 36 Evans, Nile             JR   Arcadia                    26.02    2     
 37 Stumbo, Kile            SR   Saguaro                    26.44    3     
 38 Wisbey, Thomas          SO   Sedona Red Rock            26.61    2     
 39 Mayers, Cody            SR   Sedona Red Rock            27.05    1     
 40 Kuczora, Josh           SO   Flagstaff                  27.24    2     
 41 Lamb, Michael           FR   Sedona Red Rock            28.27    1     
 42 Abrams, Joe             FR   Pusch Ridge Christian      28.52    1     



Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Norberg, Shayna         JR   Mesa Mountain View         58.87    5   10
  2 Gneck, Karina           JR   Queen Creek              1:00.71    5    8
  3 Martin, Michelle        FR   Sahuaro                  1:01.20    5    6
  4 Jacobs, Shannon         SO   Highland                 1:01.78    5    5
  5 Bryant, Brianna         SR   Deer Valley              1:01.88    5    4
  6 Mosley, Treshonna       SO   Desert Ridge             1:01.93    5    3
  7 Mierendorf, Ariel       JR   Flagstaff                1:03.03    5    2
  8 O'Guynn, Ashyra         SR   Santa Cruz Valley        1:03.06    5    1
  9 Geren, Rebecca          FR   Horizon                  1:04.32    4     
 10 Girard, Hailey          JR   Mesa Mountain View       1:04.91    5     
 11 Sanderson, Teal         SR   Arcadia                  1:05.03    4     
 12 McCullough, Patricia    SO   Flagstaff                1:05.06    3     
 13 Breecher, Christine     JR   Bradshaw Mountain        1:05.24    4     
 14 Wynn, Loren             JR   Saguaro                  1:05.42    4     
 15 Graham, DJ              SO   Highland                 1:05.64    4     
 16 Salcido, Sativa         SO   Bradshaw Mountain        1:05.78    3     
 17 Betterson, Ellen        SR   Grand Island             1:05.95    4     
 18 Moore, Miranda          FR   Coolidge                 1:06.14    1     
 19 Vessey, Alysha          SO   Sahuaro                  1:06.20    3     
 20 White, Lindsey          FR   Highland                 1:06.26    3     
 21 Robson, Michelle        SO   Northwest Christian      1:06.61    4     
 22 Rogers, Sydnee          SO   Mesa Mountain View       1:06.69    4     
 23 Olson, Shannon          SO   Queen Creek              1:06.91    3     
 23 Herriot, Allie          JR   Saguaro                  1:06.91    3     
 25 Randall, Kelsey         JR   Flagstaff                1:08.36    3     
 26 Sabers, Rachael         SR   Northwest Christian      1:10.76    1     
 27 Panella, Catherine      SR   Horizon                  1:10.95    3     
 28 Snyder, Heather         FR   Sedona Red Rock          1:11.08    1     
 29 Hopwood, Michelle       SO   Sahuaro                  1:11.71    3     
 30 Lynch, Carly            FR   Northwest Christian      1:12.70    1     
 31 Compean, Lezlye         SR   La Joya                  1:15.17    1     
 32 Longo, Jenna            SO   Arcadia                16:34:27.    2     
 33 Stone, Madisen          JR   Deer Valley            16:34:28.    2     
 34 Anderson, Naomi         JR   Pusch Ridge Christian  16:34:29.    2     
 35 Tostado, Janine         SR   La Joya                16:34:30.    2     
 36 Johnson, Susan          SR   Saguaro                16:34:31.    2     



Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, George           JR   Canyon State Academy       49.93    7   10
  2 Priest, Bobby           SR   Northwest Christian        50.74    7    8
  3 Gossling, Justin        JR   Mesa Mountain View         51.04    7    6
  4 Taylor, Ron             SR   Mesa Mountain View         51.06    7    5
  5 Gonzales, Chris         SR   Pusch Ridge Christian      52.04    7    4
  6 Cann, Patrick           SR   Santa Cruz Valley          52.05    7    3
  7 Germaine, Colton        SO   Mesa Mountain View         52.59    7    2
  8 Solomon, Ricky          SR   Sahuaro                    52.91    6    1
  9 Mosley, Robert          SR   Deer Valley                53.39    7     
 10 Wilson, Newt            JR   Queen Creek                53.80    5     
 11 Day, Ryan               JR   Sahuaro                    54.05    5     
 12 Bowden, Alfred          SR   Deer Valley                54.37    7     
 13 Fray, Zach              JR   Desert Ridge               54.59    6     
 14 Olvera, Pedro           SR   La Joya                    54.72    6     
 15 Alonzo, Grant           SR   Saguaro                    54.79    5     
 16 Casillas, David         SR   Coolidge                   55.28    4     
 17 Waller, Richard         JR   Coolidge                   55.60    1     
 18 Valenzuela, Andres      SO   Florence                   55.70    4     
 19 Mosley, Darius          JR   Deer Valley                55.72    4     
 20 Chabarria, Xaver        SO   Coolidge                   55.91    5     
 21 Marr, Travis            SO   Highland                   56.01    6     
 22 Pulsipher, Andrew       JR   Highland                   56.17    5     
 23 Kelley, Andrew          JR   Florence                   56.29    4     
 24 Arredondo, Alejandro    SO   Santa Cruz Valley          56.51    5     
 25 Madrigal, Carlos        JR   Canyon State Academy       56.61    1     
 26 McGiffen, Cody          FR   Bradshaw Mountain          56.68    3     
 27 Kelley, John            FR   Bradshaw Mountain          56.79    5     
 28 Foley, Casey            FR   Horizon                    56.85    4     
 29 Lameroux, Cotton        SO   Queen Creek                56.89    4     
 30 Troutman, Tyler         SO   Saguaro                    56.96    3     
 31 Thornton, Johnathan     SO   Northwest Christian        57.19    3     
 32 DeVore, James           SO   Sedona Red Rock            57.26    2     
 33 Forbis, Trevor          JR   Queen Creek                57.27    4     
 34 Nelson, Jonathan        JR   Saguaro                    57.96    4     
 35 Raber, Kyle             SR   Arcadia                    58.42    3     
 36 Topalov, Stefan         FR   Phoenix Country Day        58.50    2     
 37 Stumbo, Kile            SR   Saguaro                    58.77    3     
 38 Guise, Chris            JR   Notre Dame Prep            59.25    3     
 39 Isenberg, Taylor        FR   Horizon                    59.87    2     
 40 Mackenzie, Andrew       FR   Bradshaw Mountain        1:00.01    3     
 41 Gibson, Casey           JR   Flagstaff                1:00.06    3     
 42 Gibson, Christian       FR   Grand Island             1:01.04    2     
 43 Cadriel, Andrew         FR   Northwest Christian      1:01.38    2     
 44 Omar, Hatim             FR   Sedona Red Rock          1:01.85    1     
 45 Loza, Xavier            SO   Phoenix Country Day      1:05.40    1     
 46 Tavizon, Sergio         SO   Phoenix Country Day      1:09.61    1     



Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Mariah          JR   Queen Creek              2:21.94    2   10
  2 Workman, Ashley         SO   Queen Creek              2:22.03    2    8
  3 Rasmussen, Sam          JR   Deer Valley              2:23.65    2    6
  4 Berghoff, Tess          FR   Arcadia                  2:24.68    2    5
  5 Jackson, Cami           JR   Mesa Mountain View       2:25.23    2    4
  6 Goimarac, Faith         JR   Sedona Red Rock          2:26.02    2    3
  7 Slocum, Shelby          FR   Sahuaro                  2:28.29    2    2
  8 Lieberman, Erica        SO   Arcadia                  2:29.34    2    1
  9 Peters, Melissa         JR   Mesa Mountain View       2:29.79    2     
 10 Wynn, Loren             JR   Saguaro                  2:30.42    2     
 11 Mosely, Lydia           SO   Sedona Red Rock          2:34.32    2     
 12 Gazar, Rebecca          SR   Sinagua                  2:34.81    2     
 13 Robinson, Jayleen       JR   Mesa Mountain View       2:35.24    2     
 14 Kelly, Megan            JR   Notre Dame Prep          2:35.71    2     
 15 Hendricks, Katie        JR   Notre Dame Prep          2:35.87    1     
 16 Jones, Kaila            FR   Desert Ridge             2:36.21    2     
 17 Crosbie, Kayla          SR   Highland                 2:37.49    1     
 18 Clark, Autumn           SR   Deer Valley              2:37.95    2     
 19 Mains, Caitlyn          FR   Northwest Christian      2:39.53    1     
 20 Myers, Alex             JR   Sinagua                  2:40.10    2     
 21 Miramontes, Denisse     JR   La Joya                  2:41.62    2     
 22 Helland, Stephanie      SO   Highland                 2:41.74    1     
 23 Zeno, Sophia            SO   Sedona Red Rock          2:42.02    1     
 24 Escareno, Gladys        JR   La Joya                  2:42.58    2     
 25 Anderson, Naomi         JR   Pusch Ridge Christian    2:44.23    1     
 26 Mierendorf, Ariel       JR   Flagstaff                2:45.09    2     
 27 Trejo, Crystal          JR   Sahuaro                  2:45.54    1     
 28 Gringle, Brittany       SR   Horizon                  2:46.28    1     
 29 Torkelson, Hayley       SO   Florence                 2:47.92    1     
 30 Hendrix, Alyson         FR   Desert Ridge             2:48.66    1     
 31 Vessey, Alysha          SO   Sahuaro                  2:48.69    1     
 32 Jones, Breanna          JR   Desert Ridge             2:49.99    1     
 33 Brown, Markie           SO   Florence                 2:50.55    1     
 34 Bryant, Shenise         FR   Saguaro                  2:50.68    1     
 35 Johnson, Susan          SR   Saguaro                  2:54.31    1     
 36 Jones, Kyra             JR   Santa Cruz Valley        2:56.85    1     
 37 Gilreath, Nicole        SR   Horizon                  2:57.72    1     
 38 Tlesca, Marlin          JR   La Joya                  3:13.37    2     
 39 Macklin, Megan          FR   Northwest Christian      3:23.35    1     
 40 Fuller, Victoria        FR   Florence                 3:39.61    1     



Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Shrader, Brian          SO   Sinagua                  1:57.51    2   10
  2 Rivera, Jesus           SO   Sedona Red Rock          2:00.54    2    8
  3 McKenzie, Andrew        SO   Bradshaw Mountain        2:02.16    2    6
  4 Segura, Eluid           JR   Canyon State Academy     2:02.69    2    5
  5 Griffin, Jack           SO   Notre Dame Prep          2:03.13    2    4
  6 Austin, Andrew          JR   Deer Valley              2:05.55    2    3
  7 Brady, Clint            JR   Mesa Mountain View       2:06.04    2    2
  8 Santilian, Nic          SO   Flagstaff                2:06.84    2    1
  9 Jorgensen, Jacob        SR   Mesa Mountain View       2:06.94    2     
 10 Moore, Cody             SR   Desert Ridge             2:07.22    2     
 11 Smith, Chaz             SO   Mesa Mountain View       2:07.52    2     
 12 Felix, Alex             JR   Florence                 2:07.55    2     
 13 Stewart, Ryan           SR   Northwest Christian      2:08.51    2     
 14 Morutia, Daniel         JR   Queen Creek              2:09.02    2     
 15 Kirk, Cory              JR   Pusch Ridge Christian    2:09.60    2     
 16 Petchal, Josh           JR   Deer Valley              2:09.74    2     
 17 Debs, Garrett           SO   Sedona Red Rock          2:10.12    2     
 18 Rodriguez, Fransisco    JR   La Joya                  2:10.80    1     
 19 Hill, Josh              SR   Desert Ridge             2:11.29    2     
 20 Stanek, Derek           FR   Horizon                  2:11.63    2     
 21 Erekson, Klay           FR   Desert Ridge             2:12.52    1     
 22 Hatch, Dillon           SO   Sinagua                  2:12.54    2     
 23 Felix, Adam             JR   Florence                 2:12.59    2     
 24 Ohoro, Chris            JR   Highland                 2:12.60    2     
 25 Garcia, Ramiro          SR   La Joya                  2:12.61    2     
 26 Bowens, Glenn           SR   Saguaro                  2:12.73    2     
 27 Sunburg, Michael        JR   Canyon State Academy     2:13.34    1     
 28 Olvera, Pedro           SR   La Joya                  2:13.36    2     
 29 Norgard, Alex           SR   Highland                 2:14.78    2     
 30 Madrigal, Carlos        JR   Canyon State Academy     2:14.96    1     
 31 Hislop, Ryan            SR   Deer Valley              2:14.99    2     
 32 Waller, Richard         JR   Coolidge                 2:15.48    1     
 33 Robbins, Will           SR   Bradshaw Mountain        2:15.70    1     
 34 Ingraham, John          SR   Saguaro                  2:16.12    1     
 35 Lloyd, Chris            JR   Sedona Red Rock          2:16.61    1     
 36 Adams, Zack             SO   Bradshaw Mountain        2:18.17    1     
 37 Maguire, Alex           SO   Notre Dame Prep          2:18.93    1     
 38 Burgan, Jared           SO   Catalina Magnet          2:19.66    1     
 39 Blandon, Ervin          JR   Northwest Christian      2:20.75    1     
 40 Wittig, Nick            FR   Saguaro                  2:20.76    1     
 41 Arredondo, Alejandro    SO   Santa Cruz Valley        2:21.52    1     
 42 Burley, Josh            FR   Queen Creek              2:21.70    1     
 43 Caldarelli, Michael     JR   Northwest Christian      2:22.97    1     
 44 Rodriguez, Aaron        SO   Sahuaro                  2:23.63    1     
 45 Johnson, Vance          SO   Queen Creek              2:23.99    1     
 46 Chabarria, Xaver        SO   Coolidge                 2:24.21    1     
 47 Schwab, Kevin           SR   Horizon                  2:24.78    1     
 48 Gibson, Christian       FR   Grand Island             2:25.13    1     
 49 Daniels, Paco           JR   Coolidge                 2:26.51    1     
 50 Gallion, Tyler          JR   Catalina Magnet          2:27.66    1     
 51 Foss, Collin            FR   Pusch Ridge Christian    2:28.84    1     
 52 House, Chase            SO   Santa Cruz Valley        2:32.32    1     



Girls 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Myers, Alex             JR   Sinagua                  5:21.37    2   10
  2 Rasmussen, Sam          JR   Deer Valley              5:21.83    2    8
  3 Berghoff, Tess          FR   Arcadia                  5:22.59    2    6
  4 Hanna, Hailey           SR   Mesa Mountain View       5:23.15    2    5
  5 Phillips, Chloe         JR   Flagstaff                5:31.48    2    4
  6 Hill, Dana              JR   Sahuaro                  5:33.22    2    3
  7 Gazar, Rebecca          SR   Sinagua                  5:36.24    2    2
  8 Meinhardt, Shelby       SO   Bradshaw Mountain        5:40.15    2    1
  9 Jones, Kaila            FR   Desert Ridge             5:44.31    2     
 10 Isham, Shelly           JR   Queen Creek              5:44.77    2     
 11 Morgan, Hannah          SR   Saguaro                  5:44.99    2     
 12 Obshtyr, Yulia          JR   Horizon                  5:46.93    2     
 13 Kelly, Megan            JR   Notre Dame Prep          5:47.68    2     
 14 Lieberman, Erica        SO   Arcadia                  5:48.17    2     
 15 Gringle, Brittany       SR   Horizon                  5:48.46    2     
 16 Light, Megan            SR   Saguaro                  5:49.99    2     
 17 Sesemann, Erin          SR   Desert Ridge             5:51.13    2     
 18 Travis, Katie           JR   Mesa Mountain View       5:52.35    1     
 19 Mains, Caitlyn          FR   Northwest Christian      5:53.14    2     
 20 Rhieu, Julia            SO   Mesa Mountain View       5:54.67    1     
 21 Zeno, Sophia            SO   Sedona Red Rock          5:58.24    1     
 22 Guilleaume, Jennifer    JR   Notre Dame Prep          6:01.37    2     
 23 Hultquist, Morgan       SO   Horizon                  6:03.53    2     
 24 Bryant, Shenise         FR   Saguaro                  6:05.60    1     
 25 Treadway, Taryn         SO   Flagstaff                6:08.76    1     
 26 Jones, Hayley           SO   Arcadia                  6:09.53    2     
 27 Torkelson, Hayley       SO   Florence                 6:15.20    1     
 28 Sloan, Katie            JR   Highland                 6:16.83    1     
 29 Miramontes, Denisse     JR   La Joya                  6:17.82    2     
 30 Smith, Brennan          FR   Pusch Ridge Christian    6:18.42    1     
 31 Medina, Annalisa        JR   Catalina Magnet          6:19.58    1     
 32 Lira, Chloe             FR   Desert Ridge             6:24.76    1     
 33 Brown, Markie           SO   Florence                 6:27.39    1     
 34 Erwin, Raini            SO   Bradshaw Mountain        6:27.48    1     
 35 Genung, Amanda          JR   Sahuaro                  6:28.13    1     
 36 Jones, Kyra             JR   Santa Cruz Valley        6:31.38    1     
 37 Fernandez, Alexandria   FR   Queen Creek              6:33.60    1     
 38 Regalado, Adrianna      JR   La Joya                  6:37.08    1     
 39 Mariscal, Ana-Alicia    SO   Florence                 6:40.52    1     
 40 Ybarra, Yanira          FR   Catalina Magnet          6:43.68    1     
 41 Tyler, Chrissy          JR   Deer Valley              6:44.70    1     



Boys 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, D.J.           JR   Mesa Mountain View       4:22.86    2   10
  2 Rayes, Kevin            JR   Arcadia                  4:27.40    2    8
  3 Shirif, Amir            SO   Desert Ridge             4:34.43    2    6
  4 Espinoza, Josh          FR   Deer Valley              4:34.73    2    5
  5 Hernandez, Brenden      SO   Arcadia                  4:35.66    2    4
  6 Griffin, Jack           SO   Notre Dame Prep          4:36.66    2    3
  7 Combs, Levi             SR   Queen Creek              4:39.13    2    2
  8 Casillas, Justin        SR   Highland                 4:41.98    2    1
  9 Hoyer, Brian            SO   Sedona Red Rock          4:42.45    2     
 10 Moore, Cody             SR   Desert Ridge             4:43.47    2     
 11 Williams, Ben           SO   Mesa Mountain View       4:45.71    2     
 12 Beltran, Omar           FR   Catalina Magnet          4:47.59    2     
 13 Kirk, Cory              JR   Pusch Ridge Christian    4:47.87    2     
 14 Destories, Jason        SR   Mesa Mountain View       4:49.17    2     
 15 Meza, Jesus             SO   Bradshaw Mountain        4:50.78    2     
 16 Hatch, Dillon           SO   Sinagua                  4:51.36    2     
 17 Marsicola, Jeff         SO   Highland                 4:52.24    2     
 18 Gonzalez, Luiz          FR   Queen Creek              4:52.82    2     
 19 Markey, Christian       FR   Arcadia                  4:53.90    2     
 20 Lloyd, Chris            JR   Sedona Red Rock          4:54.16    2     
 21 Hill, Josh              SR   Desert Ridge             4:55.28    1     
 22 Clawson, Adam           FR   Flagstaff                5:00.10    1     
 23 Wright, JC              SR   Saguaro                  5:00.68    2     
 24 Jones, Frank            JR   La Joya                  5:01.31    1     
 25 Richardson, Evan        SR   Horizon                  5:03.47    1     
 26 Hislop, Ryan            SR   Deer Valley              5:04.53    2     
 27 Gutierrez, Angelo       SO   Canyon State Academy     5:04.88    1     
 28 Thompson, Jerome        JR   Canyon State Academy     5:05.05    2     
 29 George-Sills, Dylan     FR   Sedona Red Rock          5:05.92    1     
 30 Jauregui, Adan          SO   Sahuaro                  5:06.69    1     
 31 Lewis, Brendan          SO   Northwest Christian      5:07.07    1     
 32 Siekmann, Marshall      SR   Horizon                  5:08.33    1     
 33 Martinez, Ryan          JR   Canyon State Academy     5:08.77    2     
 34 Abeshaus, Shane         JR   Flagstaff                5:09.32    2     
 35 Berna, Adam             JR   Deer Valley              5:11.06    1     
 36 Trujillo, Isaac         FR   Saguaro                  5:18.70    1     
 37 Dufek, Josh             SR   Sahuaro                  5:23.63    1     
 38 Gallion, Tyler          JR   Catalina Magnet          5:26.19    1     
 39 Calderwood, Brett       FR   Saguaro                  5:26.30    1     
 40 Melikian, Robert        SO   Notre Dame Prep          5:29.93    1     
 41 Fye, Tim                SO   Northwest Christian      5:41.75    1     
 42 Williams, Karsten       SO   Notre Dame Prep          5:42.81    1     
 43 Yucupisio, Tyee         FR   Coolidge                 5:43.38    1     
 44 Loza, Xavier            SO   Phoenix Country Day      5:43.42    1     
 45 Santana, Manny          SO   La Joya                  5:44.42    1     
 46 Martinson, Ryan         SR   Catalina Magnet          5:45.42    1     
 47 Daniels, Paco           JR   Coolidge                 5:45.95    1     
 48 Kirk, Nolan             FR   Pusch Ridge Christian    5:46.81    1     
 49 Crosby, Keith           SO   Sahuaro                  5:47.05    1     
 50 Topalov, Stefan         FR   Phoenix Country Day      5:49.09    1     
 50 McKinney, Terrance      JR   Coolidge                 5:49.09    1     
 52 House, Chase            SO   Santa Cruz Valley        5:50.25    1     
 53 Zitomer, Richie         JR   Phoenix Country Day      6:00.73    1     



Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hanna, Hailey           SR   Mesa Mountain View      11:25.45    2   10
  2 Bawden, Ann             JR   Highland                11:37.91    2    8
  3 Workman, Ashley         SO   Queen Creek             12:09.55    2    6
  4 Massey, Mary            SR   Mesa Mountain View      12:16.60    2    5
  5 Ring, Sarah             JR   Flagstaff               12:29.07    2    4
  6 Jones, Hayley           SO   Arcadia                 12:30.06    2    3
  7 Isham, Shelly           JR   Queen Creek             12:33.88    2    2
  8 LaBlonde, Paige         SO   Saguaro                 12:53.24    2    1
  9 Bonlender, Danielle     SO   Highland                12:57.04    2     
 10 Sesemann, Erin          SR   Desert Ridge            13:00.06    1     
 11 Saavedra, Miosha        SR   Mesa Mountain View      13:00.23    2     
 12 Hultquist, Morgan       SO   Horizon                 13:08.84    2     
 13 Fleming, Kelly          FR   Saguaro                 13:19.57    1     
 14 Stokes, Mallory         FR   Desert Ridge            13:22.43    1     
 15 Sloan, Katie            JR   Highland                13:25.26    1     
 16 Remington, Chani        FR   Bradshaw Mountain       13:27.37    2     
 17 Mendes, Heather         SO   Desert Ridge            13:42.63    1     
 18 Miller, Amber           SR   Flagstaff               13:53.73    1     
 19 Medina, Annalisa        JR   Catalina Magnet         14:01.95    1     
 20 Alexander, Courtney     SO   Sahuaro                 14:02.24    1     
 21 Trejo, Crystal          JR   Sahuaro                 14:13.00    1     
 22 Regalado, Adrianna      JR   La Joya                 14:13.45    1     
 23 Tyler, Chrissy          JR   Deer Valley             15:01.83    1     
 24 Mariscal, Ana-Alicia    SO   Florence                15:25.58    1     
 25 Alvarez, Katherine      JR   Florence                16:30.71    1     
 26 Kunz, Jamie             FR   Florence                16:42.71    1     



Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hardt, Sherod           SO   Queen Creek              9:29.01    2   10
  2 Brienholt, Derek        SR   Highland                 9:33.79    2    8
  3 Shrader, Brian          SO   Sinagua                  9:43.96    2    6
  4 Rayes, Kevin            JR   Arcadia                  9:52.42    2    5
  5 Portillo, Mario         JR   Catalina Magnet          9:53.16    2    4
  6 Breinholt, Cory         FR   Highland                10:01.85    2    3
  7 Hernandez, Brenden      SO   Arcadia                 10:02.19    2    2
  8 Shirif, Amir            SO   Desert Ridge            10:02.59    2    1
  9 Combs, Levi             SR   Queen Creek             10:04.95    2     
 10 Espinoza, Josh          FR   Deer Valley             10:05.98    2     
 11 Puhlmann, Eric          SR   Highland                10:16.22    2     
 12 Hoyer, Brian            SO   Sedona Red Rock         10:17.05    2     
 13 Pierson, Stephen        JR   Catalina Magnet         10:17.84    2     
 14 Thomas, Jared           SR   Mesa Mountain View      10:25.32    2     
 15 Wright, JC              SR   Saguaro                 10:26.09    2     
 16 Felix, Alex             JR   Florence                10:40.53    2     
 17 Salo, Jack              FR   Desert Ridge            10:44.79    1     
 18 Gonzalez, Luiz          FR   Queen Creek             10:47.40    1     
 19 Bothwell, Scott         JR   Mesa Mountain View      10:47.74    2     
 20 Harcourt, Dan           JR   Sahuaro                 10:51.27    1     
 21 Grennier, Garner        FR   Flagstaff               10:52.15    2     
 22 Bingham, Tyler          SO   Mesa Mountain View      10:52.32    2     
 23 Martinez, Ryan          JR   Canyon State Academy    10:57.21    1     
 24 Felix, Adam             JR   Florence                10:58.30    1     
 25 Jauregui, Adan          SO   Sahuaro                 11:02.49    1     
 26 Tenequer, Tracy         SO   Flagstaff               11:03.01    1     
 27 Thompson, Jerome        JR   Canyon State Academy    11:04.22    1     
 28 Beltran, Omar           FR   Catalina Magnet         11:04.32    2     
 29 Wynn, Zach              FR   Saguaro                 11:06.96    1     
 30 Lewis, Brendan          SO   Northwest Christian     11:12.56    1     
 31 Gutierrez, Angelo       SO   Canyon State Academy    11:15.57    1     
 32 Berna, Adam             JR   Deer Valley             11:18.59    1     
 33 Cappelli, Joey          SO   Bradshaw Mountain       11:22.29    1     
 34 McConnell, Stephen      FR   Desert Ridge            11:27.00    1     
 35 Camacho, Diego          SO   Flagstaff               11:32.89    1     
 36 Baressi, Nick           JR   Sahuaro                 11:36.20    1     
 37 Cocca, Danile           SO   Horizon                 11:44.10    1     
 38 Visa Moreno, Pere       JR   Sedona Red Rock         11:47.38    1     
 39 Hudnell, Brendon        SO   Saguaro                 11:55.51    1     
 40 Markey, Christian       FR   Arcadia                 12:00.54    2     
 41 Beatty, Kevin           SR   Deer Valley             12:16.28    1     
 42 Webber, Taylor          FR   Sedona Red Rock         12:26.03    1     
 43 Foss, Collin            FR   Pusch Ridge Christian   12:41.68    1     
 44 Santana, Manny          SO   La Joya                 12:55.37    1     
 45 Kirk, Nolan             FR   Pusch Ridge Christian   12:59.01    1     
 46 Gardiner, Sean          SO   Florence                13:14.44    1     



Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Mary       SO   Mesa Mountain View         46.04    5   10
  2 Davis, Callie           JR   Highland                   46.80    5    8
  3 Jarnagin, Carrie        JR   Deer Valley                48.01    5    6
  4 Jones, Talia            FR   Desert Ridge               48.17    5    5
  5 Moore, Miranda          FR   Coolidge                   48.54    5    4
  6 Kiene, Rachel           SR   Mesa Mountain View         48.78    5    3
  7 Clancy, Rita            SO   Sedona Red Rock            48.97    5    2
  8 Haugen, Shelby          FR   Notre Dame Prep            49.33    5    1
  9 Schuldt, Calie          SO   Desert Ridge               49.53    4     
 10 Szakacs, Jessica        SO   Mesa Mountain View         49.57    4     
 11 Goimarac, Hope          FR   Sedona Red Rock            50.61    3     
 12 Brower, Miranda         JR   Sahuaro                    51.72    3     
 13 Salmeron, Janine        FR   Arcadia                    51.77    3     
 14 Bendel, Lanae           SR   Sinagua                    52.21    4     
 15 Phillippe, Anna         FR   Horizon                    52.45    4     
 16 Stratton, Kaylee        SR   Queen Creek                52.72    3     
 17 Saufley, Rachel         SR   Sahuaro                    52.79    2     
 18 Collins, Mary Grace     JR   Desert Ridge               52.93    4     
 19 Hernandez, Alyssa       JR   Arcadia                    52.97    3     
 20 Green, Jasmine          JR   Deer Valley                53.43    3     
 21 Venberg, Kaitlyn        FR   Saguaro                    53.81    3     
 22 Jackson, Brianna        FR   Sahuaro                    54.58    2     
 23 McIlroy, Stephanie      SO   Sedona Red Rock            55.04    3     
 24 Buchanan, Samantha      FR   Coolidge                   55.09    1     
 25 Kerwein, Stephanie      SR   Highland                   55.31    2     
 26 Story, Alexa            JR   Queen Creek                55.38    2     
 27 Gonzales, Jessica       SO   La Joya                    55.40    2     
 28 Ellsworth, Heather      JR   Queen Creek                55.77    1     
 29 Shely, Kim              FR   Horizon                    55.93    2     
 30 Morgan, Charmaine       SR   Saguaro                    56.98    1     
 31 Moffet, Chelsea         SR   Highland                   57.25    2     
 32 Bolivar, Jacqueline     JR   Horizon                    57.33    1     
 33 Baker, Sara             FR   Saguaro                    58.67    1     
 34 Ruland, Chelsea         FR   Pusch Ridge Christian      58.84    2     
 35 Love, Kendra            JR   Florence                 1:05.18    1     



Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, George           SR   Desert Ridge               38.98    6   10
  2 Cooper, Bryce           SR   Deer Valley                39.07    6    7
  2 Hepworth, Clint         JR   Mesa Mountain View         39.07    6    7
  4 Call, Jared             SR   Queen Creek                40.74    6    5
  5 DiGaudio, Alex          JR   Notre Dame Prep            41.07    6    4
  6 Allen, Aaron            JR   Mesa Mountain View         41.40    5    3
  7 Sharp, Gersham          JR   Canyon State Academy       41.46    4    2
  8 Burke, Jordan           SR   Sedona Red Rock            41.55    6    1
  9 Hansen, Neal            SR   Mesa Mountain View         42.04    6     
 10 Caniglia, Alex          JR   Notre Dame Prep            43.16    4     
 11 Grubb, Jon              JR   Horizon                    43.24    5     
 12 Lutz, Billy             JR   Deer Valley                43.33    5     
 13 Lock, Colton            FR   Queen Creek                43.44    6     
 14 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                    44.00    5     
 15 McClure, Dustin         JR   Desert Ridge               44.08    5     
 16 Herrera, Stephan        JR   Sedona Red Rock            44.24    4     
 17 Gaul, David             FR   Sahuaro                    44.47    4     
 18 Williams, Ronell        SO   Coolidge                   44.64    3     
 19 Grant, Stephan          SR   La Joya                    44.67    4     
 20 Porras, Paul            JR   Saguaro                    44.74    5     
 21 DeVore, Andrew          JR   Sedona Red Rock            44.86    4     
 22 Finley, Diamante        SO   Canyon State Academy       45.27    4     
 23 Milton, Jeremy          JR   La Joya                    45.28    2     
 24 Tapp, Quincy            SR   Canyon State Academy       45.30    5     
 25 Reyes, James            FR   Bradshaw Mountain          45.90    3     
 26 Armstrong, Ben          SO   Queen Creek                46.21    5     
 27 Daley, Zack             SR   Flagstaff                  46.36    2     
 28 Porter, Trent           SO   Saguaro                    46.43    2     
 29 Bogen, Seth             JR   Horizon                    46.76    3     
 30 Seleen, Chris           SR   Desert Ridge               46.78    6     
 31 Porter, Ryan            SR   Saguaro                    46.88    3     
 32 White, Charles          SR   Highland                   46.99    3     
 33 Lizarraga, Paul         SR   Catalina Magnet            47.46    3     
 34 Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                    47.81    5     
 35 Forester, Joseph        JR   Notre Dame Prep            48.07    4     
 36 Kowal, Trevor           JR   Horizon                    48.74    1     
 37 Barquin, Matt           SO   Flagstaff                  49.39    2     
 38 Knutson, James          SO   Pusch Ridge Christian      49.91    3     
 39 Wright, Nick            FR   Arcadia                    50.10    2     
 40 McKinney, Terrance      JR   Coolidge                   50.32    2     
 41 Fox, Jordan             JR   Highland                   52.14    1     
 42 O'horo, Andrew          JR   Highland                   52.42    1     
 43 Colorado, Frankie       SR   La Joya                    55.61    4     
 44 Oaks, Marquise          FR   Coolidge                   58.31    1     



Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sahuaro                    50.45    2   10
  2 Mesa Mountain View         50.70    2    8
  3 Highland                   50.77    2    6
  4 Desert Ridge               51.57    2    5
  5 Deer Valley                51.95    2    4
  6 Queen Creek                52.11    2    3
  7 Horizon                    52.51    2    2
  8 Bradshaw Mountain          52.69    2    1
  9 Notre Dame Prep            52.85    2     
 10 Coolidge                   53.17    1     
 11 Northwest Christian        53.41    1     
 12 Sedona Red Rock            53.91    1     
 13 Flagstaff                  54.37    1     
 14 Pusch Ridge Christian      55.59    1     


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Northwest Christian        43.64    2   10
  2 Desert Ridge               44.14    2    8
  3 Mesa Mountain View         44.18    2    6
  4 Coolidge                   44.46    2    5
  5 Notre Dame Prep            44.48    2    4
  6 Highland                   45.01    1    3
  7 Bradshaw Mountain          45.23    1    2
  8 Queen Creek                45.48    1    1
  9 Sahuaro                    45.84    2     
 10 La Joya                    46.45    2     
 11 Flagstaff                  47.02    1     
 12 Sedona Red Rock            48.00    1     
 13 Florence                   48.56    1     
    Canyon State Academy          NT    2     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Mesa Mountain View       4:03.94    2   10
  2 Sahuaro                  4:04.26    2    8
  3 Queen Creek              4:08.42    2    6
  4 Deer Valley              4:11.13    2    5
  5 Desert Ridge             4:14.34    2    4
  6 Sedona Red Rock          4:15.52    2    3
  7 Flagstaff                4:15.94    1    2
  8 Highland                 4:23.42    2    1
  9 Horizon                  4:25.53    2     
 10 Saguaro                  4:31.02    1     
 11 Florence                 4:38.43    1     
 12 Bradshaw Mountain        4:40.65    2     
 13 La Joya                  4:47.92    1     
 14 Northwest Christian      4:49.49    1     


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Mesa Mountain View       3:19.79    3   10
  2 Deer Valley              3:30.70    3    8
  3 Notre Dame Prep          3:31.39    3    6
  4 Desert Ridge             3:33.73    3    5
  5 La Joya                  3:37.90    1    4
  6 Queen Creek              3:38.91    3    3
  7 Sedona Red Rock          3:39.80    2    2
  8 Bradshaw Mountain        3:40.92    3    1
  9 Coolidge                 3:41.30    1     
 10 Flagstaff                3:41.90    1     
 11 Highland                 3:42.17    3     
 12 Canyon State Academy     3:42.84    3     
 13 Saguaro                  3:44.10    2     
 14 Northwest Christian      3:47.01    3     
 15 Florence                 3:47.70    1     
 16 Arcadia                  4:02.40    2     


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Queen Creek              9:52.68   10
  2 Mesa Mountain View      10:03.24    8
  3 Sahuaro                 10:10.31    6
  4 Flagstaff               10:12.01    5
  5 Saguaro                 10:21.01    4
  6 Notre Dame Prep         10:27.80    3
  7 Highland                11:04.43    2
  8 Sedona Red Rock         11:07.64    1
  9 Horizon                 11:08.31     
 10 Desert Ridge            11:09.91     
 11 La Joya                 11:23.09     
 12 Bradshaw Mountain       11:29.23     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley              8:16.06   10
  2 Mesa Mountain View       8:18.54    8
  3 Bradshaw Mountain        8:39.10    6
  4 Canyon State Academy     8:40.52    5
  5 La Joya                  8:42.16    4
  6 Flagstaff                9:01.41    3
  7 Northwest Christian      9:01.52    2
  8 Highland                 9:05.17    1
  9 Saguaro                  9:05.37     
 10 Desert Ridge             9:16.34     
 11 Sedona Red Rock          9:18.35     
 12 Notre Dame Prep          9:27.23     
 13 Horizon                  9:41.92     
 14 Coolidge                 9:48.08     
 15 Phoenix Country Day     10:36.00     


Girls High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dragoo, Melissa         FR   Notre Dame Prep            5' 2"   10
  2 Jarnagin, Carrie        JR   Deer Valley                5' 0"    8
  3 Nielsen, Shalae         SR   Mesa Mountain View         5' 0"  5.5
  3 Santiago, Ciera         SR   Highland                   5' 0"  5.5
  5 Schuldt, Calie          SO   Desert Ridge              4' 10"    3
  5 Stevens, Lea            SO   Notre Dame Prep           4' 10"    3
  5 Purdue, Jordan          SO   Mesa Mountain View        4' 10"    3
  8 Marsh, Hannah           SR   Mesa Mountain View        4' 10"  0.5
  8 Martin, Michelle        FR   Sahuaro                   4' 10"  0.5
  9 Schaecher, Chanae       SO   Highland                  4' 10"     
  9 Stapley, Taylor         JR   Sinagua                   4' 10"     
 12 Schutz, Danyelle        JR   La Joya                    4' 8"     
 12 Hubbard, Kali           SR   Queen Creek                4' 8"     
 12 Van Loan, Coby          JR   Arcadia                    4' 8"     
 12 Finchum, Casey          SO   Sahuaro                    4' 8"     
 12 Robson, Jonelle         SO   Northwest Christian        4' 8"     
 12 Gustafson, Alicia       SR   Flagstaff                  4' 8"     
 12 Tietjen, Courtney       SO   Queen Creek                4' 8"     
 12 Hanson, Bailey          FR   Queen Creek                4' 8"     
 12 Contreas, Selene        JR   Deer Valley                4' 8"     
 12 Graziano, Leah          SO   Deer Valley                4' 8"     
 12 Goimarac, Hope          FR   Sedona Red Rock            4' 8"     
 12 Geddes, Melissa         FR   Highland                   4' 8"     
 12 Cook, Rachel            FR   Sedona Red Rock            4' 8"     
 25 Baxter, Ashleigh        SO   Sedona Red Rock            4' 6"     
 25 Wintersteen, Taryn      JR   Sahuaro                    4' 6"     
 25 Gonzales, Jessica       SO   La Joya                    4' 6"     
 28 Henson, Kiera           FR   Coolidge                   4' 4"     
    Crowe, Kylie            SO   Bradshaw Mountain             NH     
    Schuman, Jordan         FR   Horizon                       NH     
    Noziglia, Andrea        SO   Horizon                       NH     
    Powley, Cozy            SO   Horizon                       NH     
    Wilson, Jessie          SR   Notre Dame Prep               NH     
    Jones, Talia            FR   Desert Ridge                  NH     
    Bear, Christina         JR   Desert Ridge                  NH     
    Czopp, Shelly                Jess Schwartz Jewish Co       NH     



Boys High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Austin         JR   Mesa Mountain View         6' 4"   10
  2 Johnson, Nashon         SR   Canyon State Academy       6' 2"    8
  3 Balthazar, Albert       JR   Queen Creek                6' 0"    6
  4 Murray, Matt            SR   Northwest Christian        6' 0"    5
  5 Hamblin, Justin         SR   Queen Creek                6' 0"    4
  6 Downing, Dwight         JR   Florence                   6' 0"    3
  7 Hurt, Zack              SR   Bradshaw Mountain          6' 0"    2
  8 Williams, John          SR   Sahuaro                    6' 0"    1
  9 Dillard, Brandon        JR   Highland                  5' 10"     
  9 Bruekner, Scott         SO   Deer Valley               5' 10"     
 11 Grubb, Jon              JR   Horizon                    5' 8"     
 11 Swanson, Weston         JR   Mesa Mountain View         5' 8"     
 11 Allen, Aaron            JR   Mesa Mountain View         5' 8"     
 11 Nelson, Jonathan        JR   Saguaro                    5' 8"     
 11 Masters, Grant          JR   Northwest Christian        5' 8"     
 11 Ewell, Josh             SO   Deer Valley                5' 8"     
 11 Yucupisio, Ryan         JR   Coolidge                   5' 8"     
 18 Papa, Sam               FR   Desert Ridge               5' 6"     
 19 Dillard, Brian          JR   Highland                   5' 4"     
 19 Reyes, James            FR   Bradshaw Mountain          5' 4"     
 21 Mobley, Tyler           SR   Canyon State Academy       5' 2"     
 21 Hamblin, Jake           FR   Queen Creek                5' 2"     
 21 Gianotti, Dirk          SR   Northwest Christian        5' 2"     
    Evans, Nile             JR   Arcadia                       NH     
    Larson, Tyler           SO   Horizon                       NH     
    Moore, Tyler            JR   Arcadia                       NH     
    Burks, Conor            JR   Horizon                       NH     
    Douglas, Joseph         JR   Santa Cruz Valley             NH     
    Fray, Zach              JR   Desert Ridge                  NH     
    Wozny, Robert           JR   Deer Valley                   NH     
    Burt, Marshal           JR   Highland                      NH     
    Forester, Joseph        JR   Notre Dame Prep               NH     
    Yachera, Andrew         JR   Notre Dame Prep               NH     
    Moore, Jamal            FR   La Joya                       NH     
    Rogers, Tevin           SO   La Joya                       NH     
    Burton, Jamal           FR   La Joya                       NH     
    Gibson, Hunter          JR   Desert Ridge                  NH     
    Eddie, Xavier           SO   Canyon State Academy          NH     



Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Cappelli, Alex          SR   Horizon                   11' 0"   10
  2 Huntington, Casi        SR   Mesa Mountain View        10' 0"    8
  3 Lundberg, Lexi          SR   Deer Valley                9' 6"    6
  4 Bear, Ashley            FR   Mesa Mountain View         9' 0"    5
  5 McCue, April            SO   Mesa Mountain View         9' 0"    4
  6 Contreas, Selene        JR   Deer Valley                8' 6"    3
  7 Fiero, Britnie          JR   Desert Ridge               8' 0"    2
  8 Bailey, Brittany        JR   Deer Valley                8' 0"    1
  9 Schlappi, Rachel        JR   Mesa Mountain View         8' 0"     
 10 Howell, Alli            SO   Queen Creek                7' 6"     
 10 Johnson, Kylee          SO   Queen Creek                7' 6"     
 12 Durant, Lou Lou         FR   Saguaro                    7' 0"     
 12 Toews, Sarah            FR   Horizon                    7' 0"     
 12 Bartlett, Paige         FR   Highland                   7' 0"     
 12 Hubbard, Kali           SR   Queen Creek                7' 0"     
 12 Baxter, Ashleigh        SO   Sedona Red Rock            7' 0"     
 12 Butt, Shauna            JR   Sahuaro                    7' 0"     
 12 Herford, Sydney         SO   Queen Creek                7' 0"     
 19 Contu-Owen, Felicia     SR   Saguaro                    6' 6"     
 19 Abalos, Makenzie        SR   Horizon                    6' 6"     
 19 bowman, alec                 Queen Creek                6' 6"     
 19 Snyder, Heather         FR   Sedona Red Rock            6' 6"     
 19 Taylor, Cecilee         SO   Highland                   6' 6"     
 19 Jacks, Ashlyn           SO   Northwest Christian        6' 6"     
 19 Bear, Christina         JR   Desert Ridge               6' 6"     
 19 Shirota, Sarah          FR   Desert Ridge               6' 6"     
    Ishida, Yoko            SO   Notre Dame Prep               NH     
    Kiner, Rachel           FR   Horizon                       NH     
    Powley, Cozy            SO   Horizon                       NH     
    Coleman, Amber          FR   Horizon                       NH     
    Rozenwaser, Kieri       FR   Horizon                       NH     
    McIlroy, Stephanie      SO   Sedona Red Rock               NH     
    Sherwood, Hailee        JR   Mesa Mountain View            NH     



Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Helman, Adam            JR   Grand Island              14' 3"   10
  2 Burkel, Travis          JR   Sahuaro                   13' 6"    8
  3 Jones, Ryan             SR   Deer Valley               13' 6"    6
  4 Porter, Ryan            SR   Saguaro                   13' 0"    5
  5 Larson, Tyler           SO   Horizon                   12' 6"    4
  6 Workman, Tod            SR   Queen Creek               12' 6"    3
  7 McCleery, Bryce         JR   Deer Valley               12' 0"    2
  8 Porter, Trent           SO   Saguaro                   11' 0"  0.5
  8 Cordasco, Caleb         SO   Flagstaff                 11' 0"  0.5
  9 Frost, Daniel           JR   Flagstaff                 11' 0"     
 11 Peifer, Dave            SO   Mesa Mountain View        10' 6"     
 11 Solomon, Brighton       SO   Queen Creek               10' 6"     
 11 Memmott, Calvin         FR   Queen Creek               10' 6"     
 11 Hendricks, Robert       SO   Mesa Mountain View        10' 6"     
 11 Ritter, Jared           JR   Deer Valley               10' 6"     
 11 Poet, Andrew            FR   Highland                  10' 6"     
 17 Peterson, Jared         JR   Mesa Mountain View        10' 0"     
 17 Dauz, Weston            JR   Desert Ridge              10' 0"     
 17 Clark, Geoff            JR   Highland                  10' 0"     
 17 Huff, Mike              SR   Highland                  10' 0"     
 17 Rivera, Jesus           SO   Sedona Red Rock           10' 0"     
 17 Grubb, Jon              JR   Horizon                   10' 0"     
 23 Finch, Zack             SO   Desert Ridge               9' 6"     
 23 Cook, Tanner            FR   Desert Ridge               9' 6"     
 23 Moeykens, Dylan         JR   Sahuaro                    9' 6"     
 23 Prather, Brent          FR   Notre Dame Prep            9' 6"     
 23 Herrera, Stephan        JR   Sedona Red Rock            9' 6"     
 23 Chung, Tony             SO   Highland                   9' 6"     
 23 Lloyd, Chris            JR   Sedona Red Rock            9' 6"     
 23 Grow, Tyler             JR   Mesa Mountain View         9' 6"     
 31 Brody, Skylar           FR   Saguaro                    9' 0"     
 31 Lundy, Clan             FR   Notre Dame Prep            9' 0"     
 31 Raphael, Brandon        FR   Horizon                    9' 0"     
    Preul, Alex             SO   Horizon                       NH     
    Streeter, Tyler         JR   Sahuaro                       NH     
    Martinez, Ryan          JR   Canyon State Academy          NH     
    Heath, Cullen           SO   Sedona Red Rock               NH     
    Bennett, Nathan         JR   Canyon State Academy          NH     
    Romo, Zac               SO   Notre Dame Prep               NH     
    DeVore, James           SO   Sedona Red Rock               NH     
    Economides, Roy         SR   Horizon                       NH     
    Mayers, Cody            SR   Sedona Red Rock               NH     
    Brokenshire, Pierce     JR   Pusch Ridge Christian         NH     
    Stessing, Chris         SO   Grand Island                  NH     
    Phelan, Thor            JR   Flagstaff                     NH     
    Boughner, Gavin         SR   Flagstaff                     NH     
    Maisonet, Julio         JR   Canyon State Academy          NH     



Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Perkinson, Holly        JR   Mesa Mountain View      16' 9.5"    3   10
  2 Jacobs, Shannon         SO   Highland                  16' 5"    3    8
  3 Brower, Miranda         JR   Sahuaro                   16' 2"    3    6
  4 Woodard, Kelli          SR   Deer Valley               16' 2"    3    5
  5 Samudio, Courtney       FR   Northwest Christian      15' 10"    3    4
  6 Santiago, Ciera         SR   Highland                  15' 5"    3    3
  7 Ross, Tiana             FR   Sahuaro                   15' 2"    3    2
  8 Kennedy, Katelyn        JR   Northwest Christian       15' 0"    3    1
  9 Buck, Savanah           JR   Queen Creek               15' 0"    3     
  9 Clancy, Rita            SO   Sedona Red Rock           15' 0"    3     
 11 Heiner, Chelsea         SR   Mesa Mountain View     14' 11.5"    3     
 12 Dragoo, Melissa         FR   Notre Dame Prep         14' 8.5"    2     
 13 Hackworth, Ashley       JR   Deer Valley               14' 8"    2     
 13 Crum, Lexi              JR   Mesa Mountain View        14' 8"    2     
 15 Shaw, Alyssa            JR   Florence                  14' 7"    2     
 16 Perona, Angela          JR   Northwest Christian       14' 6"    2     
 16 Schaecher, Chanae       SO   Highland                  14' 6"    2     
 18 Thomas, Page            SR   Deer Valley               14' 5"    3     
 19 Mosely, Hannah          JR   Sedona Red Rock         14' 3.5"    3     
 20 Mitchell, Danielle      FR   Horizon                   14' 1"    2     
 20 Cook, Rachel            FR   Sedona Red Rock           14' 1"    2     
 22 Fleurquin, Danielle     SO   Flagstaff                 14' 0"    2     
 23 Crowe, Kylie            SO   Bradshaw Mountain        13' 11"    2     
 24 Sanderson, Teal         SR   Arcadia                  13' 10"    3     
 24 Guerra, Bree            JR   Queen Creek              13' 10"    3     
 26 Gustafson, Alicia       SR   Flagstaff                 13' 9"    2     
 27 Shely, Kim              FR   Horizon                   13' 5"    1     
 27 Mosley, Treshonna       SO   Desert Ridge              13' 5"    2     
 29 Buchanan, Samantha      FR   Coolidge                  13' 0"    1     
 29 Collins, Mary Grace     JR   Desert Ridge              13' 0"    2     
 31 Venberg, Kaitlyn        FR   Saguaro                   12' 7"    1     
 31 Ruland, Chelsea         FR   Pusch Ridge Christian     12' 7"    2     
 33 Ishida, Yoko            SO   Notre Dame Prep           12' 5"    1     
 34 Hutchinson, Samantha    FR   Desert Ridge              12' 4"    1     
 35 Olson, Shannon          SO   Queen Creek               12' 3"    1     
 36 Panella, Catherine      SR   Horizon                   12' 2"    1     
 37 Laughlin, Taylor        JR   Pusch Ridge Christian     12' 1"    1     
 38 Contu-Owen, Felicia     SR   Saguaro                  11' 11"    1     
 39 Bluto, Amanda           JR   Sahuaro                   11' 8"    1     
 40 Honeywell, Tiffany      FR   Florence                11' 7.5"    1     
 41 Gallanda, Cortney       SR   Saguaro                 11' 2.5"    1     
 42 Leombruni, Angelina     SO   La Joya                   11' 1"    1     
    Munoz, Kim              FR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Roessler, Neely         SO   Pusch Ridge Christian         ND    1     
    Gonzales, Jessica       SO   La Joya                       ND    2     
    Czopp, Shelly                Jess Schwartz Jewish Co       ND    2     
    Duda, Amber             JR   Grand Island                  ND    3     



Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Perea, Ernie            SR   Mesa Mountain View      21' 2.5"    3   10
  2 Judson, Nathan          SR   Deer Valley               20' 9"    3    8
  3 Yucupisio, Ryan         JR   Coolidge                20' 6.5"    3    6
  4 Johnson, Nashon         SR   Canyon State Academy      20' 3"    3    5
  5 Mugwagwa, Alvin         SR   Desert Ridge              20' 3"    1    4
  6 Jones, Ryan             SR   Deer Valley               20' 1"    3    3
  7 Moeykens, Dylan         JR   Sahuaro                  19' 11"    3    2
  8 Nielson, Josh           FR   Queen Creek             19' 6.5"    2    1
  9 Burke, Jordan           SR   Sedona Red Rock         19' 6.5"    3     
 10 Mlachak, Martin         JR   Notre Dame Prep           19' 3"    3     
 11 Dillard, Brandon        JR   Highland                  19' 2"    3     
 12 Patel, Janek            SR   Sedona Red Rock           19' 1"    3     
 13 Seymour, Nathan         JR   Mesa Mountain View      19' 0.5"    3     
 14 Splunge, Jacoby         JR   Canyon State Academy   18' 11.5"    2     
 15 Dillard, Brian          JR   Highland                  18' 9"    1     
 15 Bennett, Nathan         JR   Canyon State Academy      18' 9"    1     
 17 Wilson, Newt            JR   Queen Creek             18' 8.5"    2     
 18 Moore, Tyler            JR   Arcadia                   18' 8"    2     
 19 Rose, Roger             JR   Queen Creek               18' 6"    2     
 19 Streeter, Trent         SR   Sahuaro                   18' 6"    3     
 21 West, Eli               SO   Highland                  18' 5"    3     
 22 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                   18' 4"    3     
 23 Mack, Casey             JR   Mesa Mountain View        18' 2"    2     
 24 Martinez, Justin        SR   Bradshaw Mountain         18' 0"    2     
 25 Mitchell, Kevin         JR   Coolidge                 17' 11"    1     
 26 Gianotti, Dirk          SR   Northwest Christian    17' 10.5"    3     
 27 Downing, Dwight         JR   Florence                  17' 8"    2     
 28 Mitchell, Sam           SR   Horizon                 17' 7.5"    1     
 28 Finch, Zack             SO   Desert Ridge            17' 7.5"    2     
 30 Chavez, Marty           FR   Arcadia                   17' 5"    2     
 31 Tuscano, Sergio         JR   Sedona Red Rock         17' 4.5"    1     
 32 Sedehi, Keyan           SO   Horizon                 15' 8.5"    2     
 33 Phelan, Thor            JR   Flagstaff                 15' 8"    1     
 34 Burton, Jamal           FR   La Joya                   15' 1"    1     
 35 Molina, Cesar           SR   Coolidge                  14' 6"    1     
 36 Jackson, Tyler          SO   Flagstaff                 14' 5"    1     
 37 Kelley, Andrew          JR   Florence                12' 9.5"    1     
    Larson, Tyler           SO   Horizon                       ND    1     
    Tedgui, David                Jess Schwartz Jewish Co       ND    1     
    Moore, Jamal            FR   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Currier, Tim            SO   Santa Cruz Valley             ND    1     
    Stegner, Ron            SO   Florence                      ND    1     
    Reyes, James            FR   Bradshaw Mountain             ND    1     
    Shuster, Gahl                Jess Schwartz Jewish Co       ND    1     
    Porter, Ryan            SR   Saguaro                       ND    2     
    Yachera, Andrew         JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    2     
    Franz, Jacob            SR   Northwest Christian           ND    2     
    Haslim, Michael         FR   Northwest Christian           ND    2     
    Hurt, Zack              SR   Bradshaw Mountain             ND    2     
    Ewell, Josh             SO   Deer Valley                   ND    2     
    Behar, Adam                  Jess Schwartz Jewish Co       ND    2     
    Fray, Zach              JR   Desert Ridge                  ND    3     
    Hubbard, Derek          FR   La Joya                       ND    3     
    Douglas, Joseph         JR   Santa Cruz Valley             ND    3     



Girls Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chanelle       SR   Mesa Mountain View        35' 2"    3   10
  2 Buck, Savanah           JR   Queen Creek               35' 1"    3    8
  3 Mosely, Hannah          JR   Sedona Red Rock         34' 9.5"    3    6
  4 Santiago, Ciera         SR   Highland                 33' 10"    2    5
  5 Perkinson, Holly        JR   Mesa Mountain View      33' 5.5"    3    4
  6 Crum, Lexi              JR   Mesa Mountain View        33' 3"    3    3
  7 Woodard, Kelli          SR   Deer Valley               32' 3"    3    2
  8 Sanderson, Teal         SR   Arcadia                   31' 8"    3    1
  9 Fleurquin, Danielle     SO   Flagstaff              31' 4.75"    3     
 10 Green, Jasmine          JR   Deer Valley            30' 4.25"    2     
 11 Schaecher, Chanae       SO   Highland                30' 1.5"    2     
 12 Bryant, Brianna         SR   Deer Valley            30' 0.25"    3     
 13 Ellsworth, Heather      JR   Queen Creek               30' 0"    2     
 13 Kennedy, Katelyn        JR   Northwest Christian       30' 0"    2     
 15 Schutz, Danyelle        JR   La Joya                   29' 8"    3     
 16 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                 29' 7.5"    2     
 17 McIlroy, Stephanie      SO   Sedona Red Rock           29' 5"    3     
 18 Mitchell, Danielle      FR   Horizon                 29' 4.5"    2     
 19 Cook, Rachel            FR   Sedona Red Rock        29' 4.25"    3     
 20 Crowe, Kylie            SO   Bradshaw Mountain         29' 3"    3     
 21 Knighten, Brooke        SO   Highland                  29' 1"    2     
 22 Laughlin, Taylor        JR   Pusch Ridge Christian  28' 10.5"    2     
 23 Ruyle, Kym              SR   Northwest Christian       28' 9"    2     
 24 Van Loan, Coby          JR   Arcadia                28' 2.25"    1     
 25 Escareno, Gladys        JR   La Joya                   27' 6"    2     
 26 Panella, Catherine      SR   Horizon                 27' 4.5"    1     
 27 Sanchez, Katrina        SO   Horizon                   27' 4"    1     
 28 Roessler, Neely         SO   Pusch Ridge Christian     27' 2"    1     
 28 Hutchinson, Samantha    FR   Desert Ridge              27' 2"    1     
 30 Wedepohl, Shannon       JR   Saguaro                25' 1.25"    1     
    Wilson, Jessie          SR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    1     
    Contu-Owen, Felicia     SR   Saguaro                       ND    1     
    Stevens, Lea            SO   Notre Dame Prep               ND    1     
    Bemis, Makenzie         JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    1     
    Townsend, Jessi         FR   Flagstaff                     ND    1     
    Martinez, Paloma        SO   Sahuaro                       ND    1     
    Story, Alexa            JR   Queen Creek                   ND    2     
    Bendel, Lanae           SR   Sinagua                       ND    2     
    Mazet, Chloe            JR   Sahuaro                       ND    2     
    Robson, Jonelle         SO   Northwest Christian           ND    3     



Boys Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Judson, Nathan          SR   Deer Valley            42' 3.75"    3   10
  2 Johnson, Nashon         SR   Canyon State Academy   41' 11.5"    3    8
  3 Mlachak, Martin         JR   Notre Dame Prep          41' 11"    3    6
  4 Grubb, Jon              JR   Horizon                41' 10.5"    2    5
  5 Porras, Paul            JR   Saguaro                   41' 5"    3    4
  6 Wilson, Newt            JR   Queen Creek             40' 8.5"    3    3
  7 Patel, Janek            SR   Sedona Red Rock         40' 5.5"    3    2
  8 Franz, Jacob            SR   Northwest Christian       40' 5"    3    1
  9 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                 40' 3.5"    3     
 10 Tuscano, Sergio         JR   Sedona Red Rock           39' 6"    2     
 11 Rose, Roger             JR   Queen Creek             39' 3.5"    3     
 12 Fray, Zach              JR   Desert Ridge              39' 3"    3     
 13 Splunge, Jacoby         JR   Canyon State Academy    39' 2.5"    2     
 14 Evans, Nile             JR   Arcadia                   39' 0"    3     
 15 Dillard, Brian          JR   Highland                38' 9.5"    2     
 15 Downing, Dwight         JR   Florence                38' 9.5"    3     
 17 West, Eli               SO   Highland                38' 5.5"    3     
 18 Ewell, Josh             SO   Deer Valley            38' 4.25"    2     
 19 Bennett, Nathan         JR   Canyon State Academy   38' 2.25"    2     
 20 Burt, Marshal           JR   Highland                  37' 4"    1     
 21 Finch, Zack             SO   Desert Ridge              37' 1"    2     
 21 Hoyt, K.C               SO   La Joya                   37' 1"    2     
 23 Rogers, Tevin           SO   La Joya                37' 0.25"    1     
 24 Reyes, James            FR   Bradshaw Mountain         37' 0"    3     
 25 Martinez, Justin        SR   Bradshaw Mountain      36' 7.25"    2     
 25 castro, iggy                 Queen Creek            36' 7.25"    3     
 27 Nelson, Jonathan        JR   Saguaro                  35' 11"    1     
 27 Gianotti, Dirk          SR   Northwest Christian      35' 11"    2     
 29 Chavez, Marty           FR   Arcadia                  35' 10"    1     
 30 Arce, Fernando          SR   Deer Valley             35' 9.5"    2     
 31 Jackson, Tyler          SO   Flagstaff                 35' 7"    1     
 32 Streeter, Trent         SR   Sahuaro                 35' 5.5"    2     
 33 Molina, Cesar           SR   Coolidge                  35' 5"    1     
 34 Haslim, Michael         FR   Northwest Christian    35' 2.75"    1     
 35 Luetz, Christoph        JR   Sedona Red Rock           35' 2"    2     
 36 Cook, Tanner            FR   Desert Ridge              35' 1"    1     
    Chadwick, Jason         FR   Grand Island                  ND    1     
    Lammers, Trent          SO   Mesa Mountain View            ND    1     
    Falkenberg, Tyler       JR   Mesa Mountain View            ND    1     
    Spegman, Josh           JR   Pusch Ridge Christian         ND    1     
    Sedehi, Keyan           SO   Horizon                       ND    1     
    Yucupisio, Tyee         FR   Coolidge                      ND    1     
    Moore, Tyler            JR   Arcadia                       ND    1     
    Yachera, Andrew         JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    2     
    Minnick, Jamis          JR   Saguaro                       ND    2     
    Larson, Tyler           SO   Horizon                       ND    2     
    Van, Jarrod             SR   Sahuaro                       ND    2     
    Campbell, Jesse         JR   Mesa Mountain View            ND    3     
    Forester, Joseph        JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    3     



Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jessica          SR   Sahuaro                   36' 3"    3   10
  2 Haws, Annessa           SR   Mesa Mountain View      35' 2.5"    3    8
  3 Gajewski, Kali          SR   Sedona Red Rock         34' 0.5"    3    6
  4 Korn, Sharrisa          SR   Sahuaro                   34' 0"    3    5
  5 Graziano, Leah          SO   Deer Valley               33' 4"    3    4
  6 Pfeiff, Koren           SR   Mesa Mountain View       32' 10"    3    3
  7 Ta'ase, Tiana           SR   Mesa Mountain View     31' 10.5"    3    2
  8 Evans, Jamesse          SO   Desert Ridge            31' 4.5"    3    1
  9 Beauchamp, Serena       SR   Bradshaw Mountain      30' 10.5"    3     
 10 Inzunza, Merissa        JR   Highland                  30' 3"    2     
 11 Calvin, Shawn           JR   Santa Cruz Valley       29' 9.5"    3     
 12 Hubbard, Kali           SR   Queen Creek               29' 4"    2     
 12 Rascoff, Sam            JR   Bradshaw Mountain         29' 4"    2     
 14 Weese, Kayla            JR   Horizon                   28' 3"    2     
 15 Robles, Kathy           JR   Horizon                27' 11.5"    3     
 16 Levario, Jennifer       SR   Deer Valley             27' 8.5"    3     
 17 Van Hoek, Kiersten      SR   Highland                  27' 8"    2     
 18 Stark, Erin             SO   Sahuaro                   27' 2"    2     
 19 Fisher, Emily           SR   Sinagua                   27' 1"    2     
 20 Calvin, Searrah         JR   Santa Cruz Valley      26' 11.5"    3     
 21 Dietze, Maranda         SR   Queen Creek             26' 6.5"    3     
 22 Russell, Cheyenne       SR   Flagstaff               26' 5.5"    2     
 23 Cody, Kaira             JR   Flagstaff                 26' 0"    2     
 24 Robinson, Sarah         JR   Queen Creek               25' 8"    2     
 25 Vahai, Melissa          JR   Desert Ridge            25' 7.5"    2     
 26 Thompson, Latifah       JR   Flagstaff               25' 6.5"    1     
 27 Romo, Carson            SO   Highland                  25' 4"    2     
 28 Isenburg, Brittany      SR   Horizon                 25' 2.5"    2     
 29 Wedepohl, Shannon       JR   Saguaro                   24' 7"    1     
 29 Maas, Michaela          JR   Pusch Ridge Christian     24' 7"    2     
 31 Lutz, Brittany          SO   Deer Valley             24' 6.5"    1     
 32 Castaneda, Christina    JR   Saguaro                 23' 9.5"    2     
    Colum, Nashalae         FR   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Tlesca, Marlin          JR   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Lynch, Carly            FR   Northwest Christian           ND    1     
    Shwam, Savannah         FR   Northwest Christian           ND    1     
    Mathis, Shatara         SO   Coolidge                      ND    1     
    Goldsmith, Danielle     SO   Florence                      ND    1     
    Martinez, Ashley        FR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Duran, Ariel            FR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Mathis , Shatera        SO   Coolidge                      ND    1     
    Deegan, Eileen          JR   Saguaro                       ND    1     



Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Birtcher, Nate          SR   Mesa Mountain View     46' 11.5"    3   10
  2 Sisk, Lee               SR   Horizon                  46' 11"    3    8
  3 Sellers, Dante          SR   Deer Valley             46' 5.5"    3    6
  4 Prudholm, Brett         JR   Horizon                 45' 5.5"    3    5
  5 Swisher, Jake           SR   Mesa Mountain View      45' 1.5"    3    4
  6 Johnson, Dylan          JR   Canyon State Academy      44' 9"    3    3
  7 Bowman, Daniel          SO   Queen Creek             44' 5.5"    3    2
  8 Howe, Kevan             JR   Sahuaro                   44' 3"    3    1
  9 VanArden, Kyle          SR   Arcadia                 44' 1.5"    3     
 10 Montano, David          SR   Sahuaro                 43' 7.5"    2     
 11 Cormier, Austin         JR   Queen Creek             43' 3.5"    2     
 12 Montague, Ian           FR   Notre Dame Prep         42' 8.5"    3     
 13 Trevizo, Gerardo        SR   Queen Creek               42' 8"    3     
 14 Kerby, Sam              SR   Mesa Mountain View       41' 10"    3     
 15 Linser, Preston         SR   Northwest Christian     41' 7.5"    3     
 16 Regan, Lucas            JR   Arcadia                   41' 1"    3     
 17 Sandberg, Dallas        SO   Bradshaw Mountain      39' 11.5"    2     
 17 Johnson, Brandon        SR   Sedona Red Rock        39' 11.5"    3     
 19 Garnello, AJ            FR   Sedona Red Rock           39' 7"    2     
 20 Rodriguez, Aaron        JR   Sedona Red Rock           39' 1"    3     
 20 Kennemer, Sean          SR   Deer Valley               39' 1"    3     
 22 Cromer, Nate            SR   Highland               38' 10.5"    2     
 23 Perez, Miguel           JR   Bradshaw Mountain         37' 8"    2     
 24 Haas, Steven            SR   Horizon                 37' 3.5"    1     
 24 Douglas, Traris         JR   Santa Cruz Valley       37' 3.5"    2     
 26 Archuleta, Amadeo       SR   Florence               36' 11.5"    1     
 27 Peterson, Zack          SR   Desert Ridge            36' 9.5"    1     
 28 Martinez, Dominic       JR   Saguaro                   36' 9"    2     
 29 Ward, Eddie             SO   Canyon State Academy      36' 6"    1     
 30 Engel, Tom              JR   Deer Valley              35' 10"    2     
 31 Johnson, Thomas         SO   Canyon State Academy    35' 7.5"    1     
 32 McGraw, Robert          SO   La Joya                 35' 3.5"    1     
 33 Biley, Tyler            SR   Saguaro                   35' 0"    1     
 33 Menchaca, Michael       SR   Pusch Ridge Christian     35' 0"    2     
    Ellison, Martin         SO   Saguaro                       ND    1     
    Ozuna, Anthony          SO   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Kerlegon, Nik           SO   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Linser, Travis          FR   Northwest Christian           ND    1     
    Pond, Skylar            SO   Flagstaff                     ND    1     
    Matthews, Christian     FR   Flagstaff                     ND    1     
    Colunga, Hector         JR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Kennedy, Marshall       JR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Sarafin, Chip           SO   Highland                      ND    1     
    Thompson, JW            FR   Pusch Ridge Christian         ND    1     
    Sili, Patali            SR   Desert Ridge                  ND    2     
    Lucero, Zach            SR   Desert Ridge                  ND    2     
    Reed, Buck              JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    2     
    Gonzales, Chris         JR   Notre Dame Prep               ND    2     
    Campbell, Josh          JR   Bradshaw Mountain             ND    2     
    Romo, Quinn             SR   Highland                      ND    2     
    Gonzales, Derek         SR   Coolidge                      ND    2     
    Espiritu, Omar          SR   Northwest Christian           ND    2     
    Feathers, Greg          JR   Grand Island                  ND    3     



Girls Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jamesse          SO   Desert Ridge             120' 2"    3   10
  2 Korn, Sharrisa          SR   Sahuaro                107' 11.5    3    8
  3 Beauchamp, Serena       SR   Bradshaw Mountain      107' 7.5"    3    6
  4 Levario, Jennifer       SR   Deer Valley              103' 3"    3    5
  5 Dietze, Maranda         SR   Queen Creek              103' 1"    3    4
  6 Davis, Jessica          SR   Sahuaro                  102' 8"    3    3
  7 Ta'ase, Tiana           SR   Mesa Mountain View       99' 11"    3    2
  8 Inzunza, Merissa        JR   Highland                  92' 1"    3    1
  9 Cody, Kaira             JR   Flagstaff               91' 8.5"    3     
 10 Ta'ase, Talia           SO   Mesa Mountain View        88' 0"    3     
 11 Pfeiff, Koren           SR   Mesa Mountain View       82' 10"    3     
 12 Gajewski, Kali          SR   Sedona Red Rock         82' 6.5"    3     
 13 Romo, Carson            SO   Highland                80' 8.5"    3     
 14 Bailey, Brittany        JR   Deer Valley               80' 3"    2     
 15 Wedepohl, Shannon       JR   Saguaro                 80' 0.5"    2     
 16 Weese, Kayla            JR   Horizon                   79' 7"    2     
 17 Rascoff, Sam            JR   Bradshaw Mountain       75' 9.5"    2     
 18 Russell, Cheyenne       SR   Flagstaff                 75' 8"    2     
 19 Calvin, Searrah         JR   Santa Cruz Valley         73' 2"    2     
 20 Damalini, Briana        FR   Highland                73' 0.5"    3     
 21 Stark, Erin             SO   Sahuaro                   71' 7"    2     
 22 Tebbs, Morgan           FR   Queen Creek             70' 7.5"    1     
 23 Robinson, Sarah         JR   Queen Creek               70' 6"    1     
 24 Robles, Kathy           JR   Horizon                   70' 5"    2     
 25 Maas, Michaela          JR   Pusch Ridge Christian   70' 2.5"    2     
 26 Castaneda, Christina    JR   Saguaro                 70' 1.5"    2     
    Colum, Nashalae         FR   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Lynch, Carly            FR   Northwest Christian           ND    1     
    Shwam, Savannah         FR   Northwest Christian           ND    1     
    Thompson, Latifah       JR   Flagstaff                     ND    1     
    Goldsmith, Danielle     SO   Florence                      ND    1     
    Valenzuela, Alicia      FR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Martinez, Ashley        FR   Florence                      ND    1     
    Paulson, Amy            FR   Deer Valley                   ND    1     
    Mathis , Shatera        SO   Coolidge                      ND    1     
    Mathis, Shatara         SO   Coolidge                      ND    1     
    Seamon, Gabrielle       FR   La Joya                       ND    1     
    Fisher, Emily           SR   Sinagua                       ND    2     
    Deegan, Eileen          JR   Saguaro                       ND    2     
    Isenburg, Brittany      SR   Horizon                       ND    2     
    Calvin, Shawn           JR   Santa Cruz Valley             ND    2     
    Vahai, Melissa          JR   Desert Ridge                  ND    3     



Boys Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Sisk, Lee               SR   Horizon                  153' 8"    3   10
  2 Trevizo, Gerardo        SR   Queen Creek            147' 4.5"    3    8
  3 Temme, Chris            SR   Mesa Mountain View     141' 6.5"    3    6
  4 Brunstein, Kevin        SR   Mesa Mountain View       133' 4"    3    5
  5 Johnson, Brandon        SR   Sedona Red Rock          133' 1"    3    4
  6 Linser, Preston         SR   Northwest Christian    129' 10.5    3    3
  7 VanArden, Kyle          SR   Arcadia                 125' 11"    3    2
  8 Sellers, Dante          SR   Deer Valley              125' 8"    3    1
  9 Johnson, Dylan          JR   Canyon State Academy     122' 4"    3     
 10 Sili, Patali            SR   Desert Ridge             118' 7"    2     
 11 Espiritu, Omar          SR   Northwest Christian      118' 5"    2     
 12 Hurley, Derek           SR   Mesa Mountain View       117' 7"    3     
 13 Nelson, Jonathan        JR   Saguaro                  115' 0"    3     
 14 Martinez, Dominic       JR   Saguaro                 113' 11"    2     
 15 Turner, Ryan            SR   Queen Creek              113' 7"    2     
 16 Rodriguez, Aaron        JR   Sedona Red Rock        112' 9.5"    3     
 17 Gollogher, Kevin        SR   Bradshaw Mountain        110' 2"    2     
 18 Howe, Kevan             JR   Sahuaro                 109' 10"    2     
    Douglas, Traris         JR   Santa Cruz Valley             ND    2     
    Biley, Tyler            SR   Saguaro                       ND    2     
    Prudholm, Brett         JR   Horizon                       ND    2     
    Feathers, Greg          JR   Grand Island                  ND    2     
    Garcia, Sabas           FR   Florence                      ND    2     
    Colunga, Hector         JR   Florence                      ND    2     
    Sarafin, Chip           SO   Highland                      ND    2     
    Campbell, Josh          JR   Bradshaw Mountain             ND    2     
    Perez, Miguel           JR   Bradshaw Mountain             ND    2     
    Garnello, AJ            FR   Sedona Red Rock               ND    2     
    Kennemer, Sean          SR   Deer Valley                   ND    2     
    Eddie, Xavier           SO   Canyon State Academy          ND    2     
    Tushaus, Blair          SO   Notre Dame Prep               ND    3     
    Romo, Quinn             SR   Highland                      ND    3     
    Bruekner, Scott         SO   Deer Valley                   ND    3     
    Haas, Steven            SR   Horizon                       ND    3     
    Regan, Lucas            JR   Arcadia                       ND    3     
    Cromer, Nate            SR   Highland                      ND    3     



Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Callie           JR   Highland                   15.14    5   10
  2 Stapley, Taylor         JR   Sinagua                    15.17    5    8
  3 Christensen, Mary       SO   Mesa Mountain View         15.92    5    6
  4 Clancy, Rita            SO   Sedona Red Rock            16.23    5    5
  5 Jarnagin, Carrie        JR   Deer Valley                16.47    5    4
  6 Kiene, Rachel           SR   Mesa Mountain View         16.52    5    3
  7 Bendel, Lanae           SR   Sinagua                    16.77    4    2
  8 Guerra, Bree            JR   Queen Creek                17.26    4    1
  9 Schutz, Danyelle        JR   La Joya                    17.32    5     
 10 Hernandez, Alyssa       JR   Arcadia                    17.33    4     
 11 Collins, Mary Grace     JR   Desert Ridge               17.45    4     
 12 Moore, Miranda          FR   Coolidge                   17.78    5     
 13 Jones, Talia            FR   Desert Ridge               17.85    5     
 14 Stratton, Kaylee        SR   Queen Creek                17.88    1     
 14 Lee, Jen                SO   Horizon                    17.88    4     
 16 Baxter, Ashleigh        SO   Sedona Red Rock            17.96    3     
 17 Wilson, Jessie          SR   Notre Dame Prep            18.09    3     
 18 Szakacs, Jessica        SO   Mesa Mountain View         18.23    4     
 19 Story, Alexa            JR   Queen Creek                18.31    4     
 20 Schuldt, Calie          SO   Desert Ridge               18.33    4     
 21 Moffet, Chelsea         SR   Highland                   18.36    3     
 22 Salmeron, Janine        FR   Arcadia                    18.79    3     
 23 Green, Jasmine          JR   Deer Valley                18.96    3     
 24 Moulton, Jessica        JR   Sahuaro                    19.20    3     
 25 Kerwein, Stephanie      SR   Highland                   19.32    2     
 26 Jackson, Brianna        FR   Sahuaro                    19.40    3     
 27 Phillippe, Anna         FR   Horizon                    19.41    3     
 28 Bluto, Amanda           JR   Sahuaro                    19.47    3     
 29 Shely, Kim              FR   Horizon                    20.02    2     
 30 McIlroy, Stephanie      SO   Sedona Red Rock            20.52    2     
 31 Baker, Sara             FR   Saguaro                    21.15    2     
 32 Deal, Lindsey           SR   Northwest Christian        22.15    1     
 33 Morgan, Charmaine       SR   Saguaro                    23.01    1     



Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Jones, George           SR   Desert Ridge               14.89    5   10
  2 Allen, Aaron            JR   Mesa Mountain View         14.96    5    8
  3 Hepworth, Clint         JR   Mesa Mountain View         15.23    5    6
  4 Howe, Kevan             JR   Sahuaro                    15.48    4    5
  5 Call, Jared             SR   Queen Creek                15.50    5    4
  6 Jones, Ryan             SR   Deer Valley                15.53    4    3
  7 Cooper, Bryce           SR   Deer Valley                15.57    5    2
  8 Burke, Jordan           SR   Sedona Red Rock            15.58    5    1
  9 Hansen, Neal            SR   Mesa Mountain View         15.65    4     
 10 Porter, Ryan            SR   Saguaro                    15.76    4     
 11 Dillard, Brandon        JR   Highland                   15.79    4     
 12 Forester, Joseph        JR   Notre Dame Prep            15.95    4     
 12 Patel, Janek            SR   Sedona Red Rock            15.95    5     
 14 Caniglia, Alex          JR   Notre Dame Prep            16.00    3     
 15 Hurt, Zack              SR   Bradshaw Mountain          16.08    5     
 16 Sharp, Gersham          JR   Canyon State Academy       16.17    1     
 17 Grant, Stephan          SR   La Joya                    16.39    3     
 18 Seleen, Chris           SR   Desert Ridge               16.41    3     
 19 Porras, Paul            JR   Saguaro                    16.44    4     
 20 Lock, Colton            FR   Queen Creek                16.45    3     
 21 SanteCruz, Pat          JR   Sahuaro                    16.59    3     
 22 Williams, Ronell        SO   Coolidge                   17.09    4     
 23 Tapp, Quincy            SR   Canyon State Academy       17.35    1     
 24 Stanley, Ross           JR   Northwest Christian        17.47    3     
 25 Brewer, Richie          SR   Queen Creek                17.58    2     
 26 DiGaudio, Alex          JR   Notre Dame Prep            17.62    5     
 27 McCleery, Bryce         JR   Deer Valley                18.06    3     
 28 Milton, Jeremy          JR   La Joya                    18.24    3     
 29 White, Charles          SR   Highland                   18.36    2     
 30 Porter, Trent           SO   Saguaro                    18.44    2     
 31 Colorado, Frankie       SR   La Joya                    18.50    2     
 32 Eddie, Xavier           SO   Canyon State Academy       18.56    1     
 33 Snoke, Richard          FR   Horizon                    18.93    2     
 34 DeVore, Andrew          JR   Sedona Red Rock            19.00    3     
 35 Barquin, Matt           SO   Flagstaff                  20.07    1     
 36 Kowal, Trevor           JR   Horizon                    20.13    1     
 37 Knutson, James          SO   Pusch Ridge Christian      21.14    2     
 38 Carr, Ryan              JR   Highland                   23.19    2     



                                Copyright  2008 DirectAthletics, Inc.