Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Agua Fria High School Avondale, AZ Scheduled Results
Alchesay High School Whiteriver, AZ Scheduled Results
Alhambra High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
American Leadership Academy (Gilbert North) Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
American Leadership Academy (Ironwood) Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek) Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Amphitheater High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Anthem Preparatory Academy Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Apache Junction High School Apache Junction, AZ Scheduled Results
Apollo High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Arcadia High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Arete Prep Academy Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona College Prep Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona Lutheran Academy Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
BASIS Flagstaff Flagstaff, AZ Scheduled Results
BASIS Phoenix Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Sells, AZ Scheduled Results
Basha High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Benjamin Franklin Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Benson High School Benson, AZ Scheduled Results
Bisbee High School Bisbee, AZ Scheduled Results
Boulder Creek High School Anthem, AZ Scheduled Results
Brophy College Preparatory Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Buena High School Sierra Vista, AZ Scheduled Results
Cactus High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Cactus Shadows High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Camelback High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Campo Verde High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Canyon Del Oro High School Oro Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Carl Hayden Community High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Casa Grande Union High School Casa Grande, AZ Scheduled Results
Casteel Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Catalina Foothills High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Centennial High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Cesar Chavez High School Laveen, AZ Scheduled Results
Chandler High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Chandler Preparatory Academy Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Chaparral High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Chinle High School Chinle, AZ Scheduled Results
Chino Valley High School Chino Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Cibola High School Yuma, AZ Scheduled Results
Cicero Preparatory Academy Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Cienega High School Vail, AZ Scheduled Results
Coconino High School Flagstaff, AZ Scheduled Results
Combs High School Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Coolidge High School Coolidge, AZ Scheduled Results
Corona del Sol High School Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Deer Valley High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert Mountain High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert Ridge High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert View High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert Vista High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Dobson High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Douglas High Douglas, AZ Scheduled Results
Dysart High School El Mirage, AZ Scheduled Results
Empire High Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Estrella Foothills High School Goodyear, AZ Scheduled Results
Flagstaff High School Flagstaff, AZ Scheduled Results
Florence High School Florence, AZ Scheduled Results
Flowing Wells High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Fort Thomas High School Fort Thomas, AZ Scheduled Results
Ganado High School Ganado, AZ Scheduled Results
Gila Ridge High School Yuma, AZ Scheduled Results
Gilbert Classical Academy Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Gilbert High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Glendale Prep Academy Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Globe High School Globe, AZ Scheduled Results
Greenway High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Greyhills Academy High School Tuba City, AZ Scheduled Results
Hamilton High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Heritage Academy Laveen Laveen, AZ Scheduled Results
Highland High Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Higley High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Holbrook High School Holbrook, AZ Scheduled Results
Hopi High School Keams Canyon, AZ Scheduled Results
Horizon High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Ironwood High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Ironwood Ridge High School Oro Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Kingman High School Kingman, AZ Scheduled Results
Lake Havasu High School Lake Havasu City, AZ Scheduled Results
Leading Edge Academy-Gilbert Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Lee Williams High School Kingman, AZ Scheduled Results
Liberty High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Many Farms High School Many Farms, AZ Scheduled Results
Marana High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Marana Mountain View High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Maryvale High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
McClintock High School Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Mesa High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Mesa Mountain View High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Miami High School Miami, AZ Scheduled Results
Millennium High School Goodyear, AZ Scheduled Results
Mingus Union High School Cottonwood, AZ Scheduled Results
Mohave High School Bullhead City, AZ Scheduled Results
Monument Valley High School Kayenta, AZ Scheduled Results
Moon Valley High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Morenci, AZ Scheduled Results
Mountain Pointe High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Mountain Ridge High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
North Canyon High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
North High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
North Phoenix Prep Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Northland Preparatory Academy Flagstaff, AZ Scheduled Results
Northwest Christian High Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Odyssey Institute Buckeye, AZ Scheduled Results
Page High School Page, AZ Scheduled Results
Palo Verde High Magnet School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Paradise Honors Surprise, AZ Scheduled Results
Paradise Valley High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Parker High School Parker, AZ Scheduled Results
Peoria High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Perry High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Phoenix Central High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Phoenix Country Day School Paradise Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Pinnacle High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Pinon High School Pinon, AZ Scheduled Results
Poston Butte San Tan Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Prescott High School Prescott, AZ Scheduled Results
Pueblo Magnet High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Queen Creek High School Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Ray High School Kearny, AZ Scheduled Results
Raymond S. Kellis High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Red Mesa High School Teec Nos Pos, AZ Scheduled Results
Red Mountain High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Rincon University High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Rio Rico High School Rio Rico, AZ Scheduled Results
Rock Point High School Rock Point, AZ Scheduled Results
Sabino High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Safford High School Safford, AZ Scheduled Results
Saguaro High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Sahuarita High School Sahuarita, AZ Scheduled Results
Sahuaro High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Salpointe Catholic High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
San Carlos High School San Carlos, AZ Scheduled Results
Sandra Day O Connor High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Santa Rita High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Scottsdale Prep Academy Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Sedona Red Rock Sedona, AZ Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Shadow Mountain High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Shadow Ridge High School Surprise, AZ Scheduled Results
Show Low High School Show Low, AZ Scheduled Results
Skyline High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Snowflake High School Snowflake, AZ Scheduled Results
South Mountain High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
St. Augustine Catholic High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
St. David St. David, AZ Scheduled Results
St. Mary's Catholic High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
St. Michael Indian School Saint Michaels, AZ Scheduled Results
Sunnyslope High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Sunrise Mountain High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Tanque Verde High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Tempe Preparatory Academy Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Thatcher High School Thatcher, AZ Scheduled Results
Thunderbird High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Tombstone High School Tombstone, AZ Scheduled Results
Trivium Preparatory Academy Goodyear, AZ Scheduled Results
Tuba City High School Tuba City, AZ Scheduled Results
Tucson Magnet High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Valley Christian High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Valley High School (Sanders) Sanders, AZ Scheduled Results
Valley Vista High School Surprise, AZ Scheduled Results
Veritas Preparatory Academy Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Vista Grande High School Casa Grande, AZ Scheduled Results
Walden Grove Sahuarita, AZ Scheduled Results
Westview High School Avondale, AZ Scheduled Results
Westwood High School Mesa, AZ Scheduled Results
Williams Field High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Willow Canyon High School Surprise, AZ Scheduled Results
Window Rock High School Fort Defiance, AZ Scheduled Results
Winslow High School Winslow, AZ Scheduled Results
Xavier College Preparatory Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Youngker High School Buckeye, AZ Scheduled Results
Yuma Catholic Yuma, AZ Scheduled Results