Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alhambra High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
American Leadership Academy (Ironwood) Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
American Leadership Academy (Queen Creek) Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Amphitheater High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona College Prep Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Sells, AZ Scheduled Results
Basha High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Benjamin Franklin Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Benson High School Benson, AZ Scheduled Results
Blue Ridge High School Lakeside, AZ Scheduled Results
Buena High School Sierra Vista, AZ Scheduled Results
Campo Verde High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Canyon Del Oro High School Oro Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Casa Grande Union High School Casa Grande, AZ Scheduled Results
Casteel Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Catalina Foothills High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Centennial High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Cesar Chavez High School Laveen, AZ Scheduled Results
Chino Valley High School Chino Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Cibola High School Yuma, AZ Scheduled Results
Coolidge High School Coolidge, AZ Scheduled Results
Deer Valley High School Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert Mountain High School Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert View High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Desert Vista High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Douglas High Douglas, AZ Scheduled Results
East Fork Lutheran High School Whiteriver, AZ Scheduled Results
Empire High Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Flowing Wells High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Gilbert Christian High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Hamilton High School Chandler, AZ Scheduled Results
Highland High Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Higley High School Gilbert, AZ Scheduled Results
Immaculate Heart High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Ironwood Ridge High School Oro Valley, AZ Scheduled Results
Marana High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Marana Mountain View High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Morenci, AZ Scheduled Results
Mountain Pointe High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Nogales High School Nogales, AZ Scheduled Results
Payson High School Payson, AZ Scheduled Results
Pinnacle High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Pueblo Magnet High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Queen Creek High School Queen Creek, AZ Scheduled Results
Ray High School Kearny, AZ Scheduled Results
Rincon University High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Rio Rico High School Rio Rico, AZ Scheduled Results
Sabino High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Sahuarita High School Sahuarita, AZ Scheduled Results
Sahuaro High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School San Manuel, AZ Scheduled Results
Sandra Day O Connor High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
Santa Rita High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Show Low High School Show Low, AZ Scheduled Results
Snowflake High School Snowflake, AZ Scheduled Results
Sunnyside High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Sunrise Mountain High School Peoria, AZ Scheduled Results
Tanque Verde High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Tempe High School Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Tohono O'Odham High School Sells, AZ Scheduled Results
Tombstone High School Tombstone, AZ Scheduled Results
Tucson Magnet High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Valley Vista High School Surprise, AZ Scheduled Results
Vista Grande High School Casa Grande, AZ Scheduled Results
Walden Grove Sahuarita, AZ Scheduled Results