Lancer Invitational

Tucson, AZ

Sahuarita High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.83 SB Inara Smith 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.09 SB Ariana Robles 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.42 SB Kaya McBroom 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.51 SB Jennifer Duran 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
29.59 Rienna Espinoza 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.19 Ariana Robles 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.93 SB Mia Mesa 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.46 SB Jennifer Duran 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:12.53 SB Mia Mesa 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:32.23 SB Marissa Lopez 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:39.62 SB Adalein Santa Maria 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:44.74 SB Eliza Stowell 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
7:39.63 SB Grace Dixon 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:09.39 SB Eliza Stowell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
17:58.23 SB Grace Dixon 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
20.84 SB Abigail Pannell 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
1:00.32 SB Abigail Pannell 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.54 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:32.92 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:30.63 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-1 SB Inara Smith 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
11-7 SB Adyanna Badilla 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
87-1 Hayle Salcido 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-8 SB Emery Peru 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-10 Wendy Salas Lopez 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-2 SB Karen Gonzalez 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-8 SB Priscilla Salas-Lopez 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
90-8 Alessandra Segundo 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
46-6 Elyana Peru 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
41-10 Priscilla Salas-Lopez 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
26-10.5 Hayle Salcido 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
22-5 Emery Peru 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-1 Alessandra Segundo 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
16-10 SB Wendy Salas Lopez 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.91 Tanner Friend-james 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.93 Brady Radovich 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12.09 SB Byron Brown 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.22 Osten Sherry 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.37 SB Matthew Wise 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.07 Tanner Friend-james 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.77 Osten Sherry 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
29.22 Adrian Barnes 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.74 SB Brady Radovich 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
56.31 SB Osten Sherry 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
56.86 SB Matthew Wise 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:00.71 SB Noah Garcia 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:03.54 SB Adrian Barnes 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:30.74 SB Dominic Gonzalez 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:42.11 Steven Passement 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:44.91 Diego Irigoyen 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:42.13 SB Steven Passement 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
12:57.21 Diego Irigoyen 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
22.46 Adam Kelly 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
45.64 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-10 SB Byron Brown 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-10 SB Adam Kelly 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-10.5 SB Adrian Barnes 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
13-3 Noah Garcia 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
8-9 SB Adam Kelly 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
86-7 SB Chandler Miller 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
78-10 Chase Kinsman 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
63-0 SB Carlos Lopez-rosales 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Javelin
103-10 Chandler Miller 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
100-11 SB Elisgardo Tarazon 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
75-9 Derek Rodriguez 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
37-7.5 SB Chase Kinsman 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
32-1.5 Chandler Miller 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
30-3.5 SB Brian Boyer 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
24-11 SB Elisgardo Tarazon 7th Finals H1 Complete Results