Men's 8000 Meters 8k
================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Pace Time Score
================================================================================================
1 Williams, Nick UNA-Rogers State 5:19.9 26:30.5
2 Stinnett, Jackson SO Rogers State 5:36.7 27:54.0 1
3 Blanton, Garrison SR Rogers State 5:37.7 27:58.8 2
4 Wilson, Kory SO Rogers State 5:38.1 28:00.8 3
5 Melton, Tyler FR Rogers State 5:38.3 28:02.0 4
6 Oheim, Julius FR Rogers State 5:38.9 28:04.8 5
7 Hart, Hunter SO Rogers State 5:39.5 28:07.6 6
8 Hernandez, Carlos FR UA-Fort Smith 5:40.4 28:12.4 7
9 Foster, Jordan SO UA Rich Mountain 5:45.3 28:36.4 8
10 Merte, Jean-Benoit FR Rogers State 5:46.1 28:40.4 9
11 Henry, Jon FR Redlands CC 5:51.2 29:06.1 10
12 Turner, Preston JR Rogers State 5:52.7 29:13.5
13 Vallejo, Carlos FR Rogers State 5:53.5 29:17.2
14 Gonzales, Nathaniel SO UA-Fort Smith 5:58.6 29:42.7 11
15 Maxwell, Corey SO UA-Fort Smith 6:04.1 30:10.4 12
16 Merritt, Desmond FR Philander Smith 6:04.2 30:10.5 13
17 Edens, Colton SO UA-Fort Smith 6:04.6 30:12.7 14
18 Hewitt, Reid FR UA-Fort Smith 6:05.4 30:16.8 15
19 Broadway, Quinlan FR UA Rich Mountain 6:09.3 30:36.1 16
20 Diaz, Miguel FR UA Rich Mountain 6:10.0 30:39.6 17
21 Phillippi, Blaine FR Rogers State 6:12.0 30:49.3
22 Biersdorfer, Jon FR Rogers State 6:12.2 30:50.3
23 Buck, Clint SO UA Rich Mountain 6:22.3 31:40.5 18
24 Feemster, Will SO UA-Fort Smith 6:24.4 31:51.0 19
25 Sanchez, Asael SO UA Rich Mountain 6:25.2 31:54.8 20
26 Rose, Tyson FR Redlands CC 6:25.6 31:56.9 21
27 Sanchez, Anthony FR UA Rich Mountain 6:27.4 32:06.2 22
28 Johnson, Liam FR Redlands CC 6:29.2 32:14.9 23
29 Tramonte, Anthony FR UA-Fort Smith 6:29.8 32:18.1 24
30 Weldon, Skylar SO National Park College 6:34.1 32:39.4 25
31 Holland, Drake FR Redlands CC 6:34.2 32:39.6 26
32 Weatherton, Bobbie Cade SO Unattached 6:38.9 33:03.0
33 Graham, Daniel FR UA-Fort Smith 6:39.1 33:04.2
34 Millet, Isaiah JR Philander Smith 6:39.3 33:05.3 27
35 Fortune, Bolton SO Rogers State 6:41.9 33:18.2
36 Griffith, Cade JR Central Baptist 6:45.5 33:36.0 28
37 Brown, Andrew FR Redlands CC 6:48.4 33:50.6 29
38 Lewis, Zachary SO Redlands CC 6:58.7 34:41.5 30
39 Flores, Osman SO UA Rich Mountain 7:01.4 34:54.9 31
40 Diosdado, Sebastian FR Redlands CC 7:12.0 35:47.9 32
41 Smith, Daylon FR Redlands CC 7:12.0 35:47.9
42 White, Joseph FR Rogers State 7:14.0 35:57.4
43 Flood, Miles SO Philander Smith 7:19.5 36:24.9 33
44 Chavarria, Brandon SO National Park College 7:20.9 36:32.0 34
45 Burnham, Dylan FR Central Baptist 7:26.4 36:59.2 35
46 Zapata, Enrique FR UA Rich Mountain 7:26.8 37:01.3
47 Hayes, Payton FR National Park College 7:57.7 39:34.8 36
48 Elamin, Hassan JR Philander Smith 7:57.7 39:35.2 37
49 Lyons, Noel SR Philander Smith 7:58.1 39:36.9 38
50 Zamora, Shannon JR Central Baptist 8:05.3 40:12.9 39
51 Williams, Jahsir FR Philander Smith 8:35.7 42:43.7 40
52 Speas, Hunter FR National Park College 8:38.2 42:56.4 41
53 Colvin, Robert JR Central Baptist 8:51.8 44:03.7 42
54 Garner, Alex FR National Park College 9:21.1 46:29.8 43
55 Bender, Jian SR Central Baptist 10:32.1 52:22.7 44
Neal, Joshua
Carl Albert State College
DNF
Frye, Trevon
Carl Albert State College
DNF
Weatherton, Cade
Carl Albert State College
DNF
Women's 5000 Meters 5k
================================================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Pace Time Score
================================================================================================
1 Butts, Gloria SO Rogers State 6:22.5 19:48.5 1
2 DeAngelis, Brianna SO Rogers State 6:23.0 19:50.2 2
3 Bradshaw, Madison FR Rogers State 6:29.6 20:10.7 3
4 Fries, Elena FR Rogers State 6:32.8 20:20.6 4
5 Lopez, Madison FR UA-Fort Smith 6:37.1 20:34.0 5
6 Lear, Camille JR UA-Fort Smith 6:46.9 21:04.4 6
7 Riggenbach, Ashley FR Rogers State 6:50.1 21:14.3 7
8 Vera, Saylor FR UA-Fort Smith 6:53.8 21:25.7 8
9 Crosley, Sara FR Rogers State 6:54.2 21:26.9 9
10 Sosa, Kari SO UA-Fort Smith 6:55.2 21:30.0 10
11 Ostermaier, Elizabeth FR Rogers State 7:00.7 21:47.4 11
12 Orr, Olivia FR UA Rich Mountain 7:02.0 21:51.2 12
13 Castro, Lourdes SO UA-Fort Smith 7:03.3 21:55.4 13
14 Nyberg, Brya FR Rogers State 7:05.1 22:00.9
15 Martinez, Jennifer FR UA-Fort Smith 7:13.6 22:27.2 14
16 Nickell, Ellie SO Rogers State 7:15.1 22:31.9
17 Thompson, Megan SO UA-Fort Smith 7:16.9 22:37.5 15
18 Anello, Hannah FR Rogers State 7:18.1 22:41.2
19 Pentz, Kailey FR UA Rich Mountain 7:23.9 22:59.2 16
20 Wood, Tori FR Rogers State 7:24.1 22:59.9
21 Wyatt, Ashley SO Rogers State 7:26.9 23:08.6
22 Balderas, Dirie FR UA Rich Mountain 7:32.2 23:25.1 17
23 Jaimes Bravo, Emili FR UA Rich Mountain 7:32.9 23:27.2 18
24 Franklin, Darriana FR UA Rich Mountain 7:35.6 23:35.7 19
25 Magueyal-Perez, Haley FR UA Rich Mountain 7:37.4 23:41.4 20
26 Gilmore, Chloe SO UA-Fort Smith 7:37.9 23:42.9
27 Eichelmann, Katie SO UA-Fort Smith 7:41.6 23:54.3
28 Black, Ishmia FR Philander Smith 7:43.4 23:59.9 21
29 Swaim, Ally JR Central Baptist 7:48.0 24:14.1
30 Caruthers, Madeline SO Rogers State 7:48.0 24:14.3
31 Gardner, Shannan SO UA Rich Mountain 8:02.5 24:59.3 22
32 Elliott, Jaden SO Redlands CC 8:18.0 25:47.4
33 Holman, Makayla FR Philander Smith 8:20.3 25:54.5 23
34 Kennedy, Julianna FR UA Rich Mountain 8:37.3 26:47.3
35 Allen, Ayanna SO Philander Smith 8:53.3 27:37.2 24
36 Montgomery, Faith FR Redlands CC 9:17.6 28:52.5
37 Hampton, Dinesha FR Philander Smith 9:51.6 30:38.4 25
38 Mayberry, Summer FR Philander Smith 10:27.2 32:29.0 26
39 Rife, Courtney JR Central Baptist 10:27.9 32:31.1
Cothren, Destiny
Carl Albert State College
DNF
Ibarra, Selena
Carl Albert State College
DNF
Fielder, Alayna
Carl Albert State College
DNF