RaceTab 2.0 by MileSplit.com 11/02/2008
East Sky Region Championships - 10/31/2008
Sereno Park, , AZ
Varsity Boys Three Mile Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 Hardt, Sherod Queen Creek 14:37 1
2 Rayes, Kevin Arcadia 15:10 2
3 Meyers, Andrew Higley 15:53 3
4 Markey, Christian Arcadia 15:59 4
5 Hernandez, Brenden Arcadia 16:04 5
6 Hardwick, Patrick Perry 16:21 6
7 Johnson, Vance Queen Creek 16:24 7
8 Belus, Matthew Seton 16:30 8
9 Nowak, Kent Seton 16:30 9
10 Johnson, Alec Perry 16:39 10
11 Coplea, Tyler Perry 16:48 11
12 Gonzalez, Luis Queen Creek 16:54 12
13 Mcquillan, Kyle Perry 16:59 13
14 Taysom, Logan Tempe 17:05 14
15 Riehl, Jared Coronado 17:15 15
16 Wilson, Newt Queen Creek 17:15 16
17 Roberts, Cody Queen Creek 17:17 17
18 Goodthunder, Chad Tempe 17:23 18
19 Williams, Trevor Queen Creek 17:29 19
20 Silva, Varendra Higley 17:31 20
21 Van Ryn, Cody 17:34 --
22 Parra, Jesus Coronado 17:38 21
23 Nguyen, Jack Seton 17:40 22
24 Verellen, Jesse Tempe 17:45 23
25 Burley, Josh Queen Creek 17:50 24
26 Begay, Marcus Higley 17:54 25
27 Rosales, Francisco Tempe 17:58 26
28 Nickerson, Matt Perry 18:05 27
29 Smith, Frank Arcadia 18:07 28
30 Olmstead, Jeffrey Higley 18:09 29
31 Smith, Carl Arcadia 18:11 30
32 Olivas, Jordan Tempe 18:12 31
33 Hietter, Edward Seton 18:12 32
34 Reniewicki, Peter Arcadia 18:18 33
35 Amos, Anthony Higley 18:24 34
36 Silva, Oshada Perry 18:27 35
37 Guzman, Johnny Higley 18:34 36
38 O'Leary, Kevin Williams Field 18:49 37
39 Tinney, Bobbie Williams Field 18:52 38
40 Rivera, Elvis Coronado 18:54 39
41 Trotter, Cory Tempe 18:54 40
42 Little, Brooks Arcadia 19:23 41
43 Felix, Micheal Seton 19:52 42
44 Williams, Cameron Williams Field 20:04 43
45 Gilbert, Tyler Seton 20:11 44
46 Herrera, Juan Coronado 20:22 45
47 Perieria, Nick Higley 20:49 46
48 Hyde, Trevor Williams Field 21:00 47
49 Hill, Tomongo Coronado 21:00 48
50 Thalman, Tyler Williams Field 21:16 49
51 Kramer, Taylor Coronado 21:49 50
52 Flores, Manny Seton 22:20 51
53 Briese, Joe Coronado 22:36 52
54 Gilmore, Corey Williams Field 23:25 53
55 Medina, Ed Williams Field 23:33 54
Varsity Boys Three Mile Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Queen Creek 53 1 7 12 16 17 19 24
Total Time: 1:22:27.00
Average: 16:29.40
2 Perry 67 6 10 11 13 27 35 -
Total Time: 1:24:52.00
Average: 16:58.40
3 Arcadia 69 2 4 5 28 30 33 41
Total Time: 1:23:31.00
Average: 16:42.20
4 Higley 111 3 20 25 29 34 36 46
Total Time: 1:27:51.00
Average: 17:34.20
5 Tempe 112 14 18 23 26 31 40 -
Total Time: 1:28:23.00
Average: 17:40.60
6 Seton 113 8 9 22 32 42 44 51
Total Time: 1:28:44.00
Average: 17:44.80
7 Coronado 168 15 21 39 45 48 50 52
Total Time: 1:35:09.00
Average: 19:01.80
8 Williams Field 214 37 38 43 47 49 53 54
Total Time: 1:40:01.00
Average: 20:00.20
-- NTS (1 Finishers)
Varsity Girls Three Mile Run
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=====================================================================
1 DeLaVeaga, Taylor Perry 18:11 1
2 Berghoff, Tess Arcadia 18:24 2
3 Workman, Ashley Queen Creek 19:08 3
4 Plichta, Jordan Seton 19:46 4
5 Lunt, Vanessa Queen Creek 19:50 5
6 Rotarius, Kelsey Seton 19:54 6
7 Jones, Haley Arcadia 19:55 7
8 Gneck, Karina Queen Creek 20:08 8
9 Greaves, Katie Higley 20:09 9
10 Huppenthal, Brooke Seton 20:15 10
11 Stammer, Kayla Higley 20:31 11
12 Isham, Shelley Queen Creek 20:34 12
13 Hernandez, Shayla Coronado 21:03 13
14 Leiberman, Erica Arcadia 21:24 14
15 Freed, Madison Seton 21:49 15
16 Delamater, Mandi Perry 22:00 16
17 Somers, Lindy Tempe 22:05 --
18 Richards, Josie Perry 22:10 17
19 Salmeron, Janine Arcadia 22:15 18
20 VanLoan, Colby Arcadia 22:20 19
21 Fernandez, Alexandri Queen Creek 22:21 20
22 Stewart, Haley Arcadia 22:33 21
23 Meng, Kaitlyn Higley 23:09 22
24 Shaban, Laticia Tempe 23:06 --
25 Nelson, Natana Higley 23:15 23
26 Rohvit, Alexandria Queen Creek 23:17 24
27 Bartleme, Danielle Perry 23:21 25
28 Rednor, Tanni Arcadia 23:33 26
29 Versteeg, Sarah Coronado 23:33 27
30 Carroll, Laura Queen Creek 23:36 28
31 Heath, Imani Williams Field 23:41 29
32 Maldonado, Theresa Seton 23:57 30
33 Cuevas, Jazmin Perry 23:59 31
34 Allen, Dana Williams Field 24:07 32
35 Ortiz, Carmen Tempe 24:27 --
36 Idso, Kaylene Perry 24:28:00 33
37 Gale, Lauren Higley 24:51:00 34
38 Sgro, Brandi Higley 25:02:00 35
39 Krick, Kelsey Seton 25:08:00 36
40 VillaSenor, Aly 25:09:00 --
41 Bugayong, Sarah Seton 25:27:00 37
42 Sanabria, Cecilia Coronado 25:40:00 38
43 Coleman, Nichole Perry 25:57:00 39
44 Goodale, Alyssa Higley 26:27:00 40
45 Jackson, Michelle Williams Field 26:53:00 41
46 Fisher, Tori Williams Field 27:19:00 42
47 Granillo, Jeanette Coronado 27:48:00 43
48 Starr, Victoria Williams Field 28:03:00 44
49 Drexler, Courtney Williams Field 28:05:00 45
50 Contreras, Christie Coronado 28:56:00 46
51 Granillo, Illiyana Coronado 29:30:00 47
52 May-As, Mercy Williams Field 29:32:00 48
53 Romochavez, Angelica Coronado nt 49
Varsity Girls Three Mile Run Team Scores
================================================================
Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
================================================================
1 Queen Creek 48 3 5 8 12 20 24 28
Total Time: 1:42:01.00
Average: 20:24.20
2 Arcadia 60 2 7 14 18 19 21 26
Total Time: 1:44:18.00
Average: 20:51.60
3 Seton 65 4 6 10 15 30 36 37
Total Time: 1:45:41.00
Average: 21:08.20
4 Perry 90 1 16 17 25 31 33 39
Total Time: 1:49:41.00
Average: 21:56.20
5 Higley 99 9 11 22 23 34 35 40
Total Time: 26:18:04.00
Average: 5:15:36.80
6 Coronado 167 13 27 38 43 46 47 49
Total Time: 83:08:36.00
Average: 16:37:43.20
7 Williams Field 188 29 32 41 42 44 45 48
Total Time: 83:02:48.00
Average: 16:36:33.60
-- Tempe NTS (3 Finishers)
-- NTS (1 Finishers)