Unattached - CA Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.24 | Ailish Hawkins | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:13.79 | Morgan Nygren | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:15.12 | Aishling Callanan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:18.74 | Danielle Brotcke | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:24.27 | Lexi Darley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:37.15 | SB | Trinity McKenny | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:41.97 | SB | Amaya Givens | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:46.52 | SB | Chandler Bietsch | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:52.51 | Riley Chamberlain | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:14.03 | Ailish Hawkins | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:15.71 | Morgan Nygren | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:16.78 | Aishling Callanan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:20.76 | Danielle Brotcke | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:25.91 | Lexi Darley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:29.63 | SB | Lynette Ruiz | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:39.12 | SB | Trinity McKenny | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:43.69 | SB | Amaya Givens | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:15.82 | Mia Barnett | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10:39.52 | Harper McClain | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10:46.84 | SB | Anna Weirich | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11:08.79 | SB | Fiona Hawkins | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
11:17.94 | Annika Salz | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
11:22.97 | Mia Bergman | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
11:23.21 | SB | Elizabeth Stetina | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
12:04.36 | SB | Cassidy Horn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
12:54.40 | SB | Tigist Bergman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:25.75 | SB | Paige Muller | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:16.03 | Lex Young | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:20.07 | Dylan Manning | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:27.69 | Matthew Russell | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:27.78 | SB | Kellen Steplight | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:29.64 | SB | Jimmy Nealis | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4:29.67 | Benjamin Kohlhepp | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:29.78 | SB | Cory Hatchel | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:34.79 | Jonah Bazerkanian | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:35.56 | Ryan Collier | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:36.29 | Cormac Gaynor | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:36.69 | Tyler Jenkins | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:39.63 | SB | Ja'Patrick Smith | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:39.64 | SB | Xander Penaflor | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:40.17 | SB | Jalen Leighton | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:42.83 | Ryder Morgan | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:46.26 | SB | Mason Ortega | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:54.62 | Jonah Sloan | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:57.26 | Houston Horton | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:04.57 | Charlie Blackburn Mora | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:07.90 | SB | Noah Sloan | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:29.87 | Moony Warfield | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:14.67 | Bryce Gilmore | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:15.47 | Angus Fitzgerald | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:17.53 | Lex Young | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:21.84 | Dylan Manning | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
4:22.28 | SB | Antonio Adrego | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete |
4:29.06 | Matthew Russell | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:29.31 | SB | Kellen Steplight | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:31.17 | SB | Benjamin Kohlhepp | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:31.39 | SB | Cory Hatchel | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:31.42 | SB | Jimmy Nealis | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
4:36.26 | Jonah Bazerkanian | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:37.18 | Ryan Collier | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:37.68 | Cormac Gaynor | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4:38.29 | Tyler Jenkins | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:41.26 | SB | Ja'Patrick Smith | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:41.51 | SB | Xander Penaflor | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:41.82 | SB | Jalen Leighton | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:44.72 | SB | Ryder Morgan | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
4:48.19 | SB | Mason Ortega | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4:56.18 | Jonah Sloan | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4:58.82 | SB | Houston Horton | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:06.35 | SB | Charlie Blackburn Mora | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:09.63 | Noah Sloan | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:31.62 | Moony Warfield | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:00.50 | SB | Nicholas Goldstein | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete |
9:18.42 | Daniel Winter | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
9:20.57 | Aaron Cantu | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9:24.23 | Daniel Appleford | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
9:26.60 | Max Burton | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9:30.45 | Nicolas DiConti | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9:32.09 | Thomas Mcdonnell | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
9:58.03 | SB | Noah Dela Rionda | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
9:59.79 | SB | Asher Love | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:02.81 | SB | Jaden Milbrodt | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:03.94 | Dylan Idleman | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
10:16.12 | SB | Jeremiah Echeverria | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:21.23 | SB | Jack DelaRionda | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10:29.01 | Isidro Aguilar | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
10:31.15 | Alex Kazmirchuk | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |