Complete Results

                         Brophy Prep AMDG Invitational                         
                    Brophy College Preparatory  - 3/19/2021                    
                    Brophy Sports Campus, Phoenix, Arizona                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11.63  3/15/2013   Ky Westbrook, Chandler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ella Escobar              SR North Canyon             12.00   0.2  4 
  2 Trinity Henderson         JR Chandler                 12.08   0.2  4 
  3 Alyssa Colbert            SR Williams Field           12.09   0.2  4 
  4 Eryn Garrett              SR Chandler                 12.16   0.2  4 
  5 Tara Sommerville          SO Chandler                 12.25   0.2  4 
  6 J'Neya Hill               SO North Canyon             12.33   0.2  4 
  7 Madigan Moran             SO Xavier                   13.38   0.4  3 
  8 Maya Ofori                FR Xavier                   13.40   0.4  3 
  9 Erin Mabry                FR Queen Creek              13.52   0.4  3 
 10 Lauren Skemp              JR Notre Dame               13.59   0.4  3 
 11 Deanna Lord               JR Notre Dame               13.60   0.4  3 
 12 Timberlee Warburton       JR O Connor                 13.62   0.3  2 
 13 Leah Markovic             SO Mountain View            13.67   0.4  3 
 14 Ava Sharett               FR Xavier                   13.71   0.4  3 
 15 Emma Martin               FR O Connor                 13.79   0.3  2 
 16 Taeja Bartee              FR O Connor                 13.87   0.4  3 
 17 Emma Johnson              FR Mountain Ridge           13.97   0.3  1 
 18 Tessa Christensen         FR Mountain View            13.98   0.2  4 
 19 Zakiya Calip              FR Williams Field           13.99   0.3  2 
 20 Grace Williams            JR Mountain View            14.16   0.3  2 
 21 Tacey Chalk               SO Queen Creek              14.19   0.2  4 
 22 Kendall Kartler           JR North Phoenix            14.29   0.3  2 
 23 Cheyenne Wahlheim         JR North Phoenix            14.44   0.3  1 
 24 Megan Moreno              SO Mountain Ridge           14.84   0.3  1 
 25 Isabelle Herrera          SR North Phoenix            15.03   0.3  2 
 26 Grace Gloor               FR Williams Field           15.23   0.3  1 
 27 lauran brooke             JR Queen Creek              15.37   0.3  1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 10.52  3/14/2014   Paul Lucas, Mountain Pointe                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Quaron Adams              JR Chandler                 10.69   0.2  4 
  2 Aiden Harvey              SR O Connor                 10.85   0.2  4 
  3 Tyson Tippett             SR Chandler                 10.86   0.2  4 
  4 John Ruvo                 JR Notre Dame               11.05   0.2  4 
  5 Jamere Haskell            JR Chandler                 11.17   0.2  4 
  6 Kaden Cloud               JR Williams Field           11.19   0.2  4 
  7 Conner Kittleson          JR O Connor                 11.24  -0.1  3 
  8 Adama Sackor              SR North Canyon             11.27  -0.1  3 
  9 Zach Gaumont              SO Mountain View            11.33   0.2  2 
 10 Andrew Cooper             JR Brophy                   11.40   0.2  4 
 11 David Hicks               SO Queen Creek              11.41  -0.1  3 
 12 Ethan Wilson              JR Queen Creek              11.45  -0.1  3 
 13 Gavin Candell             JR Queen Creek              11.53   0.2  2 
 14 Jonathan Lee              JR O Connor                 11.57  -0.1  3 
 15 Harrison Chung            SR Brophy                   11.73   0.2  4 
 16 Albin Arulanadu           SR Mountain Ridge           11.77   0.2  2 
 17 Austin Vincent            SO Williams Field           11.91   0.7  1 
 18 Jonathan Clarke           SR Mountain View            11.96   0.2  2 
 19 Da Marcus Ellis           SR Brophy                   11.97  -0.1  3 
 20 Cornelius James III       FR Central                  12.11   0.2  2 
 21 Julian King               SO Mountain Ridge           12.32   0.7  1 
 22 Jacob Dikeman             FR Mountain Ridge           12.39   0.7  1 
 23 Ethan Carpenter           SR Mountain View            12.44   0.2  2 
 24 Samson Tye                FR North Canyon             12.65   0.7  1 
 25 Tyson Speck               JR North Phoenix            12.67   0.7  1 
 26 Andrew Garcia             SR North Canyon             12.81  -0.1  3 
 27 Yin Redman                FR North Phoenix            13.21   0.7  1 
 28 Aaron Osborne             FR North Phoenix            14.02   0.7  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 54.44  3/10/2016   Christine Williford, Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Escobar              SR North Canyon             56.30   4 
  2 Riley Patera              JR North Canyon             57.56   4 
  3 Jocelyn Johnson           JR Chandler                 59.38   4 
  4 Marilyn Inelus            SR Queen Creek            1:01.08   3 
  5 Kianna Jones              JR Williams Field         1:01.14   4 
  6 Tatiyana Angry            FR Xavier                 1:02.54   3 
  7 Lauren Skemp              JR Notre Dame             1:03.00   3 
  8 Madalyn Wneta             SR Mountain Ridge         1:03.30   3 
  9 Tessa Christensen         FR Mountain View          1:03.72   3 
 10 D'Yanna Bradley           SR Chandler               1:03.73   4 
 11 Bella Gomez               FR Xavier                 1:03.82   2 
 12 Jennah Gaskin             SO Chandler               1:03.96   2 
 13 Mackenzie Lopez           FR Xavier                 1:04.30   3 
 14 Jaida Steward             JR North Canyon           1:04.61   4 
 15 Leah Markovic             SO Mountain View          1:04.92   2 
 16 Marrisa Neese             JR Mountain Ridge         1:05.41   1 
 17 Ella Brenes               SO Phoenix Country        1:06.75   1 
 18 Ava Corwin                JR Williams Field         1:06.86   3 
 19 Aleksandra Reno           FR North Phoenix          1:07.19   1 
 20 Almira Geer               SO Central                1:09.60   3 
 21 Maddie Green              FR Mountain Ridge         1:10.05   1 
 22 Mildred Rebollar D        SR Central                1:10.65   2 
 23 Julianna Roldan           FR Williams Field         1:11.00   2 
 24 Kiersten Starling         JR O Connor               1:12.17   2 
 25 Ria Rich                  SO O Connor               1:13.13   2 
 26 mallory Miller            JR Queen Creek            1:15.02   1 
 27 lauran brooke             JR Queen Creek            1:15.84   1 
 28 Tessa Cannon              FR North Phoenix          1:17.89   1 
 29 Aradhana Satheeshkumar    SO O Connor               1:18.85   2 
 -- Carter Gray               SR Notre Dame                 DNF   4 
 -- Lilly Mayz                SR Mountain View              DNF   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 47.13  3/13/2015   Isaiah Oliver, Brophy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Otis Knapper              FR Chandler                 49.88   4 
  2 Danny Jenkins             SR Chandler                 49.92   4 
  3 Deven Shepherd            SR Chandler                 52.24   4 
  4 Corvel Simmons            SR Central                  52.96   4  52.951
  5 Carlos Dominguez          JR Brophy                   52.96   3  52.955
  6 Jefferson Ilunga          SR O Connor                 53.08   4 
  7 Scott Root                SO Brophy                   53.26   4 
  8 Jonathan Clarke           SR Mountain View            53.43   4 
  9 Joshua Dye                SO Williams Field           53.45   3 
 10 Trentin Konopka           SO Brophy                   54.42   3 
 11 Jonah Rogers              SO Williams Field           55.06   1 
 12 Tyler Olsen               FR O Connor                 55.17   4 
 13 Jacob Dikeman             FR Mountain Ridge           55.20   1 
 14 Calvin Beynon             FR Mountain View            55.63   3 
 15 Tanner Loosle             SR Mountain Ridge           55.84   2 
 16 Joseph Talamantes         JR North Canyon             55.98   3 
 17 Ethan Carpenter           SR Mountain View            56.15   2 
 18 Trevor Lance              SR Williams Field           56.90   2 
 19 Shamari Hill              SR Central                  58.08   3 
 20 Brahm Luyt                SO O Connor                 58.77   3 
 21 Grant Lewis               FR Queen Creek              59.41   2 
 22 David Hicks               SO Queen Creek            1:01.19   3 
 23 Victor Sandrin            SO Mountain Ridge         1:01.39   1 
 24 Chance Scheuermann        SO North Phoenix          1:02.47   2 
 25 Yin Redman                FR North Phoenix          1:03.53   2 
 26 Chandler Horton           SR Queen Creek            1:12.09   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:06.13  3/7/2019    Morgan Foster, Chandler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sarah Plant               SR Chandler               2:21.39   2 
       1:11.863 (1:11.863)        2:21.388 (1:09.525)
  2 Tatum Goforth             JR Xavier                 2:23.64   2 
       1:12.133 (1:12.133)        2:23.639 (1:11.506)
  3 Brooke Stradling          SR Queen Creek            2:25.82   2 
       1:11.545 (1:11.545)        2:25.813 (1:14.268)
  4 Lauren Kazaroff           SO Chandler               2:30.08   2 
       1:14.380 (1:14.380)        2:30.080 (1:15.700)
  5 Ava Ardizzone             SO North Canyon           2:32.59   2 
       1:13.931 (1:13.931)        2:32.587 (1:18.656)
  6 Abigal Welch              SR Mountain View          2:34.16   2 
       1:14.612 (1:14.612)        2:34.152 (1:19.540)
  7 Amelia Long               JR O Connor               2:35.85   1 
       1:18.017 (1:18.017)        2:35.848 (1:17.831)
  8 Mikelle Schild            SO Mountain View          2:36.74   2 
       1:15.015 (1:15.015)        2:36.731 (1:21.716)
  9 Lauren Copeland           JR Chandler               2:38.44   2 
       1:12.716 (1:12.716)        2:38.440 (1:25.724)
 10 Alexis Hagler             SO Queen Creek            2:40.07   1 
       1:18.637 (1:18.637)        2:40.065 (1:21.428)
 11 Regina Raimo              SO Mountain View          2:40.50   1 
       1:20.813 (1:20.813)        2:40.493 (1:19.680)
 12 Naomi Young               SO Xavier                 2:42.71   2 
       1:17.831 (1:17.831)        2:42.703 (1:24.872)
 13 Alexandra Knutson         FR O Connor               2:47.87   1 
       1:21.777 (1:21.777)        2:47.866 (1:26.089)
 14 Elle Ruffentine           JR Williams Field         2:48.73   1 
       1:25.213 (1:25.213)        2:48.722 (1:23.509)
 15 Taylor Breen              SO Williams Field         2:50.59   1 
       1:24.680 (1:24.680)        2:50.587 (1:25.907)
 16 Becky Forbes              SR North Phoenix          2:55.12   1 
       1:21.732 (1:21.732)        2:55.115 (1:33.383)
 17 Lily Beaver               FR Xavier                 2:57.64   2 
       1:15.902 (1:15.902)        2:57.631 (1:41.729)
 18 Haley Lakin               JR Williams Field         3:00.00   1 
       1:25.749 (1:25.749)        2:59.994 (1:34.245)
 19 Andra Aston               SO Queen Creek            3:07.22   1 
       1:31.401 (1:31.401)        3:07.219 (1:35.818)
 20 Molly Forbes              FR North Phoenix          3:08.50   1 
       1:29.882 (1:29.882)        3:08.497 (1:38.615)
 21 Jessica Cole              FR O Connor               3:14.81   1 
       1:32.445 (1:32.445)        3:14.808 (1:42.363)
 22 Natalie Wilson            SO North Phoenix          3:20.79   1 
       1:23.397 (1:23.397)        3:20.781 (1:57.384)
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.92  3/15/2013   Jack Rubenzer, Brophy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richie Johnston           SR North Phoenix          1:59.28   2 
           58.803 (58.803)        1:59.273 (1:00.470)
  2 Noah Plaza                JR Williams Field         2:01.29   2 
           58.738 (58.738)        2:01.288 (1:02.550)
  3 zach ripperdan            FR Queen Creek            2:03.27   2 
       1:00.080 (1:00.080)        2:03.270 (1:03.190)
  4 Brody Haar                JR Brophy                 2:03.90   2 
           59.548 (59.548)        2:03.897 (1:04.349)
  5 Tomas Soqui               SR Chandler               2:04.25   2 
       1:00.257 (1:00.257)        2:04.243 (1:03.986)
  6 Evan Grawer               FR Notre Dame             2:05.12   2 
       1:01.510 (1:01.510)        2:05.117 (1:03.607)
  7 Jessie Salinas            SR Brophy                 2:05.80   2 
       1:00.660 (1:00.660)        2:05.793 (1:05.133)
  8 Daniel Chavez             JR Brophy                 2:06.01   2 
       1:00.385 (1:00.385)        2:06.001 (1:05.616)
  9 Cameron Graninger         SR Notre Dame             2:06.37   2 
       1:01.712 (1:01.712)        2:06.362 (1:04.650)
 10 Dallin Cox                JR Mountain View          2:06.45   2 
       1:02.400 (1:02.400)        2:06.450 (1:04.050)
 11 Connor Chaffee            SO Mountain View          2:09.16   2 
       1:02.143 (1:02.143)        2:09.157 (1:07.014)
 12 Pablo Mejia               JR Chandler               2:10.34   2 
       1:03.286 (1:03.286)        2:10.332 (1:07.046)
 13 Bradley Jensen            JR Mountain View          2:10.56   2 
       1:01.149 (1:01.149)        2:10.558 (1:09.409)
 14 Jakob Johns               SR Williams Field         2:10.67   1 
       1:01.860 (1:01.860)        2:10.665 (1:08.805)
 15 Francis Kibia             SO Chandler               2:12.39   2 
       1:03.221 (1:03.221)        2:12.383 (1:09.162)
 16 Sheamus Dike              FR Williams Field         2:13.23   1 
       1:04.325 (1:04.325)        2:13.225 (1:08.900)
 17 Levi Spratford            SR Mountain Ridge         2:15.04   1 
       1:02.596 (1:02.596)        2:15.038 (1:12.442)
 18 Kaleb Frazier             FR Queen Creek            2:16.14   1 
       1:07.123 (1:07.123)        2:16.138 (1:09.015)
 19 Peyton Schnider           SO Mountain Ridge         2:19.13   1 
       1:06.727 (1:06.727)        2:19.130 (1:12.403)
 20 Carson Liu                JR Mountain Ridge         2:19.69   1 
       1:08.477 (1:08.477)        2:19.690 (1:11.213)
 21 Michael Venard            JR Queen Creek            2:21.34   1 
       1:07.398 (1:07.398)        2:21.332 (1:13.934)
 22 Caleb Johnson             SR O Connor               2:22.14   1 
       1:09.833 (1:09.833)        2:22.136 (1:12.303)
 23 Andrew Hembree            SR O Connor               2:25.37   1 
       1:10.587 (1:10.587)        2:25.362 (1:14.775)
 24 Zachary Fitzpatrick       JR O Connor               2:33.13   1 
       1:11.576 (1:11.576)        2:33.123 (1:21.547)
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:01.25  3/11/2011   Sarah Fakler, Xavier                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ava Potts                 JR Chandler               5:16.96   2 
       1:19.203 (1:19.203)        2:40.765 (1:21.562)        4:01.848 (1:21.083)
       5:16.960 (1:15.112)
  2 Taylor Krasa              JR Mountain Ridge         5:18.78   2 
       1:19.494 (1:19.494)        2:40.264 (1:20.770)        3:57.778 (1:17.514)
       5:18.779 (1:21.001)
  3 Hannah Wheeling           JR Xavier                 5:22.87   2 
       1:19.471 (1:19.471)        2:40.868 (1:21.397)        4:01.020 (1:20.152)
       5:22.865 (1:21.845)
  4 Jamie Stelnik             SR Xavier                 5:26.17   2 
       1:20.004 (1:20.004)        2:41.291 (1:21.287)        4:02.945 (1:21.654)
       5:26.169 (1:23.224)
  5 Sophia Hackett            SR Chandler               5:28.93   2 
       1:21.734 (1:21.734)        2:45.563 (1:23.829)        4:08.032 (1:22.469)
       5:28.927 (1:20.895)
  6 Alona Haymore             SO Queen Creek            5:32.59   2 
       1:19.284 (1:19.284)        2:42.595 (1:23.311)        4:11.690 (1:29.095)
       5:32.581 (1:20.891)
  7 Allena Fugatt             SR O Connor               5:35.65   2 
       1:20.523 (1:20.523)        2:44.764 (1:24.241)        4:11.991 (1:27.227)
       5:35.642 (1:23.651)
  8 Maddy Autry               FR O Connor               5:36.37   2 
       1:20.715 (1:20.715)        2:45.025 (1:24.310)        4:12.340 (1:27.315)
       5:36.367 (1:24.027)
  9 Kimi Cahoon               FR Phoenix Country        5:36.83   1 
       1:17.034 (1:17.034)        2:44.852 (1:27.818)        4:13.049 (1:28.197)
       5:36.826 (1:23.777)
 10 Macarthy Mahoney          JR Xavier                 5:37.05   2 
       1:20.276 (1:20.276)        2:44.102 (1:23.826)        4:11.097 (1:26.995)
       5:37.042 (1:25.945)
 11 Maggie Votruba            SR North Canyon           5:41.46   2 
       1:21.013 (1:21.013)        2:45.198 (1:24.185)        4:13.778 (1:28.580)
       5:41.453 (1:27.675)
 12 Brianna Diaz              SR North Canyon           5:42.69   1 
       1:15.099 (1:15.099)        2:42.259 (1:27.160)        4:15.113 (1:32.854)
       5:42.681 (1:27.568)
 13 Alyssa Lewis              JR Chandler               5:49.95   2 
       1:22.976 (1:22.976)        2:52.788 (1:29.812)        4:24.971 (1:32.183)
       5:49.946 (1:24.975)
 14 Ava Handel                FR Notre Dame             5:50.63   2 
       1:23.110 (1:23.110)        2:53.432 (1:30.322)        4:26.080 (1:32.648)
       5:50.627 (1:24.547)
 15 Kamrie Johnson            SO Queen Creek            5:53.17   1 
       1:12.107 (1:12.107)        2:38.561 (1:26.454)        4:13.989 (1:35.428)
       5:53.161 (1:39.172)
 16 Abby Oxentenko            FR Notre Dame             5:53.99   2 
       1:22.456 (1:22.456)        2:52.457 (1:30.001)        4:26.475 (1:34.018)
       5:53.990 (1:27.515)
 17 Kate Renwick              JR Williams Field         5:54.40   2 
       1:23.463 (1:23.463)        2:53.389 (1:29.926)        4:26.956 (1:33.567)
       5:54.395 (1:27.439)
 18 Eliza Elcock              JR Mountain View          5:55.91   1 
       1:20.044 (1:20.044)        2:51.412 (1:31.368)        4:25.714 (1:34.302)
       5:55.908 (1:30.194)
 19 Ryanna Peterson           SR Mountain View          6:01.44   1 
       1:19.383 (1:19.383)        2:50.701 (1:31.318)        4:25.796 (1:35.095)
       6:01.434 (1:35.638)
 20 Alexis Hagler             SO Queen Creek            6:10.60   1 
       1:18.308 (1:18.308)        2:50.924 (1:32.616)        4:30.969 (1:40.045)
       6:10.597 (1:39.628)
 21 Lily Smithson             FR Mountain View          6:14.00   1 
       1:21.652 (1:21.652)        2:58.044 (1:36.392)        4:41.091 (1:43.047)
       6:13.996 (1:32.905)
 22 Eliannah Autry            SO O Connor               6:20.75   1 
       1:23.099 (1:23.099)        3:00.504 (1:37.405)        4:42.736 (1:42.232)
       6:20.741 (1:38.005)
 23 Mckenna Martin            FR North Phoenix          6:30.02   1 
       1:24.923 (1:24.923)        3:09.651 (1:44.728)        4:55.487 (1:45.836)
       6:30.015 (1:34.528)
 24 Abigail Proffit           SO Mountain Ridge         6:34.61   1 
       1:31.875 (1:31.875)        3:13.144 (1:41.269)        4:55.845 (1:42.701)
       6:34.609 (1:38.764)
 25 Michaela Wahlheim         SR North Phoenix          6:46.48   1 
       1:35.380 (1:35.380)        3:17.885 (1:42.505)        5:02.231 (1:44.346)
       6:46.478 (1:44.247)
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:18.26  3/9/2018    Jacob Lewis, Boulder Creek                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Clayton            SR Mountain Ridge         4:15.92!  2 
       1:05.067 (1:05.067)        2:11.391 (1:06.324)        3:16.978 (1:05.587)
         4:15.913 (58.935)
  2 Xander Black              SR Brophy                 4:15.97!  2 
       1:04.605 (1:04.605)        2:11.026 (1:06.421)        3:16.748 (1:05.722)
         4:15.965 (59.217)
  3 Jackson Moran             SR Brophy                 4:19.75   2 
       1:04.838 (1:04.838)        2:10.831 (1:05.993)        3:17.256 (1:06.425)
       4:19.745 (1:02.489)
  4 Brady Eagar               JR Mountain View          4:30.65   2 
       1:05.581 (1:05.581)        2:12.468 (1:06.887)        3:21.591 (1:09.123)
       4:30.644 (1:09.053)
  5 Sammy Johnston            JR North Phoenix          4:31.37   2 
       1:05.165 (1:05.165)        2:11.375 (1:06.210)        3:20.598 (1:09.223)
       4:31.366 (1:10.768)
  6 Joshua Judd               SR Mountain View          4:34.22   2 
       1:05.423 (1:05.423)        2:11.873 (1:06.450)        3:20.755 (1:08.882)
       4:34.220 (1:13.465)
  7 Noah Fleming              JR O Connor               4:35.33   2 
       1:06.348 (1:06.348)        2:16.665 (1:10.317)        3:29.029 (1:12.364)
       4:35.322 (1:06.293)
  8 Noah Plaza                JR Williams Field         4:35.35   2 
       1:06.081 (1:06.081)        2:16.032 (1:09.951)        3:28.861 (1:12.829)
       4:35.347 (1:06.486)
  9 Mark Anderson             JR Mountain View          4:39.65   2 
       1:06.549 (1:06.549)        2:17.109 (1:10.560)        3:29.078 (1:11.969)
       4:39.643 (1:10.565)
 10 Kaleb Ross                SR Chandler               4:41.76   2 
       1:09.842 (1:09.842)        2:21.954 (1:12.112)        3:34.291 (1:12.337)
       4:41.755 (1:07.464)
 11 D'Andre Watson            JR Chandler               4:42.62   2 
       1:10.025 (1:10.025)        2:23.498 (1:13.473)        3:34.549 (1:11.051)
       4:42.612 (1:08.063)
 12 Mario Fernandez           SO O Connor               4:45.13   2 
       1:10.158 (1:10.158)        2:23.642 (1:13.484)        3:34.839 (1:11.197)
       4:45.123 (1:10.284)
 13 Evan Grawer               FR Notre Dame             4:47.77   1 
       1:11.054 (1:11.054)        2:26.561 (1:15.507)        3:40.012 (1:13.451)
       4:47.768 (1:07.756)
 14 Louis Diaz                SO North Canyon           4:49.25   1 
       1:11.284 (1:11.284)        2:26.741 (1:15.457)        3:40.446 (1:13.705)
       4:49.247 (1:08.801)
 15 Jonah Pearson             FR North Phoenix          4:51.53   1 
       1:11.330 (1:11.330)        2:27.231 (1:15.901)        3:41.528 (1:14.297)
       4:51.529 (1:10.001)
 16 Yael Caballero            JR North Canyon           4:53.28   1 
       1:11.771 (1:11.771)        2:27.283 (1:15.512)        3:41.587 (1:14.304)
       4:53.276 (1:11.689)
 17 Brantley Holm             SO O Connor               4:55.38   1 
       1:11.539 (1:11.539)        2:26.034 (1:14.495)        3:41.947 (1:15.913)
       4:55.379 (1:13.432)
 18 Sheamus Dike              FR Williams Field         4:55.54   1 
       1:10.747 (1:10.747)        2:26.723 (1:15.976)        3:42.231 (1:15.508)
       4:55.535 (1:13.304)
 19 Jett Seguin               JR Mountain Ridge         4:58.57   1 
       1:11.978 (1:11.978)        2:28.632 (1:16.654)        3:43.843 (1:15.211)
       4:58.562 (1:14.719)
 20 Thomas Kim                JR Mountain Ridge         5:00.96   1 
       1:12.170 (1:12.170)        2:29.560 (1:17.390)        3:47.099 (1:17.539)
       5:00.960 (1:13.861)
 21 Keaton Payne              JR Queen Creek            5:03.18   1 
       1:11.605 (1:11.605)        2:26.996 (1:15.391)        3:44.262 (1:17.266)
       5:03.174 (1:18.912)
 22 Cameron Graninger         SR Notre Dame             5:04.71   2 
       1:07.146 (1:07.146)        2:20.687 (1:13.541)        3:42.288 (1:21.601)
       5:04.707 (1:22.419)
 23 Max Voornies              SO Queen Creek            5:07.52   1 
       1:12.144 (1:12.144)        2:30.347 (1:18.203)        3:50.269 (1:19.922)
       5:07.520 (1:17.251)
 24 Gustavo Bemis             SR Williams Field         5:16.74   1 
       1:11.428 (1:11.428)        2:30.786 (1:19.358)        3:56.792 (1:26.006)
       5:16.732 (1:19.940)
 25 Jacob Nemivant            SR Notre Dame             5:29.04   1 
       1:12.826 (1:12.826)        2:38.001 (1:25.175)        4:06.953 (1:28.952)
       5:29.033 (1:22.080)
 26 Kaden Duryea              FR North Phoenix          5:35.51   1 
       1:12.701 (1:12.701)        2:38.374 (1:25.673)        4:10.272 (1:31.898)
       5:35.502 (1:25.230)
 27 Ian Gonzalez              SR North Canyon           5:43.74   1 
       1:11.961 (1:11.961)        2:38.976 (1:27.015)        4:15.371 (1:36.395)
       5:43.736 (1:28.365)
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 13.96  3/15/2013   Sherrelle Jordan, Chandler                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Saira Prince              SO Williams Field           14.77   0.2  3 
  2 Erykah Garrett            SR Chandler                 14.79   0.2  3 
  3 Viann Vanderwall          SO Queen Creek              15.81   0.2  3 
  4 Drycaea Berry             SO Chandler                 16.26   0.2  3 
  5 Monica Majak              SR Chandler                 16.28   0.2  3 
  6 Ellie Tingey              SR Mountain View            17.07   0.2  3 
  7 Karinn Sharp              SR Queen Creek              17.33   0.3  2 
  8 Ashley Limbaugh           JR O Connor                 17.92   0.2  3 
  9 Hailey Hileman            SO O Connor                 17.93   0.3  2 
 10 Jacklyn Trice             SR Williams Field           17.95   0.2  3 
 11 Taylor Garcia             FR Williams Field           18.08   0.3  2 
 12 Ellie Higgins             JR Xavier                   18.12   0.3  2 
 13 Kaitlyn Wagner            SR O Connor                 18.28   0.3  2 
 14 Brinkley Rickeberg        SR Mountain View            18.88   0.3  2 
 15 Daleina Egea              FR Mountain Ridge           19.53  -1.2  1 
 16 Paige Abraham             JR Mountain View            19.81   0.3  2 
 17 Kendall Kartler           JR North Phoenix            19.82  -1.2  1 
 18 Mia Portillo              JR Xavier                   20.19   0.3  2 
 19 Grace Mcclelland          SO Xavier                   20.71  -1.2  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: ! 14.03  3/8/2012    Devon Allen, Brophy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Khaymin Westbrook         JR Chandler                 15.37  -1.4  3 
  2 Tanner Johnson            SR Mountain View            15.43  -1.4  3 
  3 William Bastman           SR Brophy                   15.57  -1.4  3 
  4 Brenner Bethel            SO Williams Field           16.63  -1.4  3 
  5 Jakob Johns               SR Williams Field           17.46  -1.4  3 
  6 Dionys Cesar              SO Mountain View            17.93  -1.4  3 
  7 Michael King              JR Chandler                 18.00  -1.4  3 
  8 Brandon Ngo               JR O Connor                 18.15  -2.1  2 
  9 Richard Bickerstaff       SR North Phoenix            18.34  -2.1  2 
 10 Chasetin Mortensen        SR O Connor                 18.54   1.0  1 
 11 Dason Brooks              JR Chandler                 18.79  -1.4  3 
 12 Shiloh Martin             SO Central                  19.14  -2.1  2 
 13 Mathew Worrell            SR Mountain Ridge           19.23   1.0  1 
 14 Finn Comerford            SO North Phoenix            19.41   1.0  1 
 15 Dylan Chapman             SO Queen Creek              20.03  -2.1  2 
 16 Carter Kappes             FR Brophy                   20.19  -2.1  2 
 17 Harrison Chung            SR Brophy                   20.46  -2.1  2 
 18 Ethan Anderson            JR O Connor                 21.02   1.0  1 
 19 Cody Rhoton               SO Queen Creek              21.45  -2.1  2 
 20 Chance Scheuermann        SO North Phoenix            21.68   1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 44.16  3/10/2016   Autumn Smith, Mountain Pointe               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joy Moorer                JR North Canyon             44.91   3 
  2 Saira Prince              SO Williams Field           45.38   3 
  3 Drycaea Berry             SO Chandler                 46.96   3 
  4 Ashley Limbaugh           JR O Connor                 48.62   3 
  5 Ashton Jordan             SR Chandler                 49.40   3 
  6 Karinn Sharp              SR Queen Creek              49.79   2 
  7 Ellie Tingey              SR Mountain View            50.28   3 
  8 Jailyn Goodwin            SR North Canyon             50.61   3 
  9 Jaiah Marley              SO Chandler                 51.03   2 
 10 Jacklyn Trice             SR Williams Field           51.60   3 
 11 Taylor Garcia             FR Williams Field           52.13   1 
 12 Daleina Egea              FR Mountain Ridge           52.45   1 
 13 Regan Richardson          SO Queen Creek              52.61   1 
 14 Chandler Miller           SO O Connor                 53.24   2 
 15 Paige Abraham             JR Mountain View            54.87   2 
 16 Julia Roberts             SO O Connor                 55.06   2 
 17 Brinkley Rickeberg        SR Mountain View            56.42   2 
 18 Morgan Finch              SO Xavier                   56.67   1 
 19 Grace Mcclelland          SO Xavier                   57.69   2 
 20 felisha vallejo           SO Queen Creek              59.04   1 
 21 Mia Portillo              JR Xavier                   59.65   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 36.95  3/9/2018    James Smith, Westwood                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tanner Johnson            SR Mountain View            40.57   3 
  2 Brenner Bethel            SO Williams Field           41.72   3 
  3 Michael King              JR Chandler                 43.32   3 
  4 Layton Duncan             SO Brophy                   44.44   3 
  5 Josiah Dye                SO Williams Field           44.95   1 
  6 Harrison Brewer           JR North Phoenix            44.99   3 
  7 Dionys Cesar              SO Mountain View            45.56   2 
  8 Dason Brooks              JR Chandler                 45.71   3 
  9 Khaymin Westbrook         JR Chandler                 46.73   3 
 10 Marcus Richards           JR Queen Creek              46.82   2 
 11 Dylan Chapman             SO Queen Creek              46.90   1 
 12 Ben Currence              SO O Connor                 46.93   2 
 13 Carter Griebling          SR Mountain Ridge           47.32   1 
 14 Finn Comerford            SO North Phoenix            48.24   1 
 15 Austin Smith              FR O Connor                 48.41   2 
 16 Carter Kappes             FR Brophy                   48.95   3 
 17 Mathew Worrell            SR Mountain Ridge           49.68   2 
 18 Stefan Asher              FR Brophy                   50.58   2 
 19 Chasetin Mortensen        SR O Connor                 51.29   2 
 20 Aaron Osborne             FR North Phoenix            52.43   1 
 21 Cody Rhoton               SO Queen Creek              53.01   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.94  3/15/2013   Chandler High School, Chandler              
                       L Willams, T Williams, D Jackson, K Westbrook     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                             47.10  
     1) Saniah Christian FR             2) Erykah Garrett SR              
     3) Eryn Garrett SR                 4) Jocelyn Johnson JR             
  2 Williams Field High School  'A'                       50.04  
     1) Taylor Garcia FR                2) Kianna Jones JR                
     3) Saira Prince SO                 4) Alyssa Colbert SR              
  3 Queen Creek High School  'A'                          51.22  
     1) Catherine Littlewood SO         2) Marilyn Inelus SR              
     3) Trinity Williams FR             4) Erin Mabry FR                  
  4 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                       52.11  
     1) Maya Ofori FR                   2) Madigan Moran SO               
     3) Mackenzie Lopez FR              4) Ava Sharett FR                 
  5 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                   54.25  
     1) Taeja Bartee FR                 2) Timberlee Warburton JR         
     3) Emma Martin FR                  4) Ashley Limbaugh JR             
  6 Xavier College Preparatory  'B'                       54.85  
     1) Cierra Gonzalez JR              2) Kylie Graf FR                  
     3) Macy Kerwin SR                  4) Lana Kline SR                  
  7 North Phoenix Prep  'A'                               56.57  
     1) Becky Forbes SR                 2) Isabelle Herrera SR            
     3) Aleksandra Reno FR              4) Kendall Kartler JR             
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: ! 41.82  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                          
                       G Maldonado, D Griffin, K Taylor, J Brown-Taylor  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                             42.03   2 
     1) Quaron Adams JR                 2) Andereya Nsubuga SO            
     3) Eli Sanders SR                  4) Tyson Tippett SR               
  2 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                   42.57   2 
     1) Jonathan Lee JR                 2) Conner Kittleson JR            
     3) Rovelle Smith SO                4) Aiden Harvey SR                
  3 Brophy College Preparatory  'A'                       44.06   2 
     1) Andrew Cooper JR                2) William Bastman SR             
     3) Carlos Dominguez JR             4) Harrison Chung SR              
  4 Queen Creek High School  'A'                          44.58   2 
     1) Ethan Wilson JR                 2) Marcus Richards JR             
     3) Gavin Candell JR                4) David Hicks SO                 
  5 Brophy College Preparatory  'B'                       48.10   1 
     1) Carter Kappes FR                2) Chris Stiglich FR              
     3) Stefan Asher FR                 4) Jason Person FR                
  6 North Phoenix Prep  'A'                               48.51   1 
     1) Richard Bickerstaff SR          2) Finn Comerford SO              
     3) Tyson Speck JR                  4) Harrison Brewer JR             
 -- Williams Field High School  'A'                         DNF   1 
     1) Lukharis Tautalatasi JR         2) Joshua Dye SO                  
     3) Brenner Bethel SO               4) Kaden Cloud JR                 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:43.50  3/7/2019    Chandler, Chandler                        
                         A Harris, J Johnson, M Foster, T Henderson        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                           3:50.92  
     1) Erykah Garrett SR               2) Trinity Henderson JR           
     3) Jocelyn Johnson JR              4) Tara Sommerville SO            
  2 Williams Field High School  'A'                     4:02.13  
     1) Alyssa Colbert SR               2) Jacklyn Trice SR               
     3) Saira Prince SO                 4) Kianna Jones JR                
  3 Queen Creek High School  'A'                        4:08.44  
     1) Alona Haymore SO                2) Brooke Stradling SR            
     3) Marilyn Inelus SR               4) Catherine Littlewood SO        
  4 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                 4:08.48  
     1) Ellie Grayson JR                2) Chandler Miller SO             
     3) Olivia Grayson JR               4) Ashley Limbaugh JR             
  5 North Canyon High School  'A'                       4:15.86  
     1) Jaida Steward JR                2) Jailyn Goodwin SR              
     3) Ava Ardizzone SO                4) Brianna Diaz SR                
  6 Mesa Mountain View High School  'A'                 4:18.93  
     1) Ellie Tingey SR                 2) Tessa Christensen FR           
     3) Leah Markovic SO                4) Paige Abraham JR               
  7 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                     4:23.25  
     1) Tatum Goforth JR                2) Tatiyana Angry FR              
     3) Ellie Higgins JR                4) Mackenzie Lopez FR             
  8 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                     4:25.45  
     1) Maddie Green FR                 2) Daleina Egea FR                
     3) Madalyn Wneta SR                4) Taylor Krasa JR                
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:20.38  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                        
                         K Taylor, T Waters, D Griffin, J Brown-Taylor     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                           3:24.67  
     1) Jamere Haskell JR               2) Danny Jenkins SR               
     3) Michael King JR                 4) Andereya Nsubuga SO            
  2 Mesa Mountain View High School  'A'                 3:34.63  
     1) Tanner Johnson SR               2) Jonathan Clarke SR             
     3) Dionys Cesar SO                 4) Zach Gaumont SO                
  3 Brophy College Preparatory  'A'                     3:35.54  
     1) William Bastman SR              2) Andrew Cooper JR               
     3) Carlos Dominguez JR             4) Scott Root SO                  
  4 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                 3:35.56  
     1) Jonathan Lee JR                 2) Ben Currence SO                
     3) Tyler Olsen FR                  4) Jefferson Ilunga SR            
  5 Williams Field High School  'A'                     3:35.99  
     1) Brenner Bethel SO               2) Kaden Cloud JR                 
     3) Joshua Dye SO                   4) Josiah Dye SO                  
  6 Queen Creek High School  'A'                        3:40.66  
     1) zach ripperdan FR               2) Chandler Horton SR             
     3) David Hicks SO                  4) Krew Jackson SR                
  7 Mountain Ridge High School  'A'                     3:58.10  
     1) Ethan Black SR                  2) Jacob Dikeman FR               
     3) Victor Sandrin SO               4) Tanner Loosle SR               
 -- North Canyon High School  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Eric Chambers SR                2) Adama Sackor SR                
     3) Izzy Durgin JR                  4) Louis Diaz SO                  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 9:35.15  3/10/2016   Chandler High School, Chandler            
                         A Foreman, G Enns, B Taylor, A Nichols            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                           9:48.06  
     1) Sophia Hackett SR               2) Ava Potts JR                   
     3) Lauren Kazaroff SO              4) Sarah Plant SR                 
  2 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                     9:58.77  
     1) Tatum Goforth JR                2) Jamie Stelnik SR               
     3) Lily Beaver FR                  4) Naomi Young SO                 
  3 Mesa Mountain View High School  'A'                10:14.87  
     1) Abigal Welch SR                 2) Jordan Carlson SR              
     3) Olivia Lamoreaux SO             4) Mikelle Schild SO              
  4 Chandler High School  'B'                          10:28.00  
     1) Alyssa Lewis JR                 2) Abrianna McCaster SO           
     3) Emily Plant SR                  4) Na'Zyia Richardson FR          
  5 Phoenix Country Day School  'A'                    10:36.31  
     1) Ella Brenes SO                  2) Kimi Cahoon FR                 
     3) Jenna Powell FR                 4) Anna Sabol FR                  
  6 Williams Field High School  'A'                    11:03.44  
     1) Elle Ruffentine JR              2) Dylin Rigby JR                 
     3) Kate Renwick JR                 4) Taylor Breen SO                
  7 Xavier College Preparatory  'B'                    11:04.84  
     1) Sejal Patel FR                  2) Catherine Alaimo JR            
     3) Grace Duque FR                  4) Grace Kline JR                 
  8 Mesa Mountain View High School  'B'                11:15.07  
     1) Lindsay Welch SO                2) Emily Lish SO                  
     3) Anna Elcock SO                  4) Avery Juvan JR                 
  9 Queen Creek High School  'A'                       11:16.51  
     1) Kendra Guest SO                 2) Regan Richardson SO            
     3) Andra Aston SO                  4) issy obarski SO                
 10 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                11:37.51  
     1) Alexandra Knutson FR            2) Jessica Cole FR                
     3) Eliannah Autry SO               4) Amelia Long JR                 
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:09.51  3/9/2018    Chandler, Chandler                        
                         C Ruiz, T Lewis, G Garcia, G Garcia               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School  'A'                           8:13.47  
     1) Tomas Soqui SR                  2) D'Andre Watson JR              
     3) Pablo Mejia JR                  4) Kaleb Ross SR                  
  2 Chandler High School  'B'                           8:41.54  
     1) Francis Kibia SO                2) Gibson Kibia SO                
     3) Jackson Moxley JR               4) Jeremiah Hadnot JR             
  3 Brophy College Preparatory  'A'                     8:41.76  
     1) Connor Brown FR                 2) Reymundo Perez SR              
     3) John Murphy JR                  4) Anderson Baker JR              
  4 Mesa Mountain View High School  'A'                 8:45.00  
     1) Kevin DeGroff SR                2) Bradley Jensen JR              
     3) Manning Millett JR              4) Connor Chaffee SO              
  5 Williams Field High School  'A'                     8:52.81  
     1) Gustavo Bemis SR                2) Sheamus Dike FR                
     3) Noah Plaza JR                   4) Daniel Walker SO               
  6 Brophy College Preparatory  'B'                     9:10.51  
     1) Ty Monson JR                    2) Reece Tanella JR               
     3) Aidan Parr JR                   4) Kaden Stillwagon JR            
  7 Queen Creek High School  'A'                        9:23.72  
     1) Karson Penrod SO                2) Michael Venard JR              
     3) Kaleb Frazier FR                4) Mason Long FR                  
  8 Sandra Day O Connor High Schoo  'A'                 9:42.77  
     1) Zachary Fitzpatrick JR          2) Andrew Hembree SR              
     3) Johnathan Schilling SR          4) Caleb Johnson SR               
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: !  5-08  3/15/2013   Ashlee Moore, Hamilton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chloe Bingham             JR Queen Creek            5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Miyah Verse               SO Mountain Ridge         5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Catherine Littlewood      SO Queen Creek            5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Ashlyn Hutchinson         SR Chandler               5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Viann Vanderwall          SO Queen Creek            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chandler Miller           SO O Connor               4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Sadie Brown               JR Mountain View          4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Caroline Babcock          JR North Canyon           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Timberlee Warburton       JR O Connor               4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ellie Higgins             JR Xavier                 4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Taeja Bartee              FR O Connor               4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Morgan Finch              SO Xavier                 4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Cori McGrath              SO Mountain View          4-02.00      1.27m 
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Sofia Asher               SO Xavier                 4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Jailyn Goodwin            SR North Canyon           4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Grace Gloor               FR Williams Field              NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: !  6-08  3/7/2019    Malik Whitaker, Hamilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennen McHenry           SO Brophy                 6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Krew Jackson              SR Queen Creek            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Timothy Le                SR Brophy                 5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cash Connolly             SR Mountain View          5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 JD Groff                  SR O Connor               5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rovelle Smith             SO O Connor               5-06.00      1.67m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gustavo Bemis             SR Williams Field         5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Austin Willyerd           SR Mountain View          5-04.00      1.62m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Markeye Wheaton           JR Chandler               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXX 
 10 Kaden Anderson            FR Chandler               5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Treyton DeLong            JR Mountain View          5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Victor Sandrin            SO Mountain Ridge         5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Malec Barrett             FR Chandler               5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jake Douglass             JR O Connor                    NH            
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 -- Dylan Ethington           SR Queen Creek                 NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 11-07  3/15/2013   Athena Masolini, Saguaro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grace Williams            JR Mountain View         10-06.00      3.20m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Kaitlyn Brown             SR Queen Creek            9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XXX 
  3 Makayla Deal              SR O Connor               9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XXX 
  4 Heaven Wheat              SO O Connor               9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Jordan Nantz              FR Williams Field         9-06.00      2.89m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  6 McKenna Slade             SO Mountain View          9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tacey Chalk               SO Queen Creek            8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Avery Allen               JR Xavier                 8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Alison Pederson           SR Mountain Ridge         8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Hailey Parker             JR Queen Creek            8-00.00      2.43m 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kaitlyn Wagner            SR O Connor               7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ashtyn Goodman            SR Williams Field              NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tristin St. Gelais        JR Williams Field              NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 16-00  3/13/2015   Connor Stevens, Hamilton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Connor Wilson             JR Mountain View         14-06.00      4.41m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Elliot Wessel             JR Phoenix Country       14-06.00      4.41m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  3 William Bastman           SR Brophy                11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Hyrum Hunter              SO Queen Creek           11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Maximus Haggard           SR Mountain Ridge        10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXO 
  6 Patrick Cheke             JR Brophy                 9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
  7 Ethan Sterne              JR O Connor               9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jesse Chaffee             JR Queen Creek                 NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Miguel Aguirre            SO Brophy                      NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jackson Beals             JR Mountain View               NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eric Lieber               SO Queen Creek                 NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shane Stanley             SO O Connor                    NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20-02  3/9/2018    Jai Gruenwald, Chandler                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Catherine Littlewood      SO Queen Creek           18-10.00   0.2     5.74m 
     17-06.50(0.8) 17-07(0.6) 17-04(0.9) 18-10(0.2)       
  2 Joy Moorer                JR North Canyon          17-06.50  +0.0     5.34m 
     16-11.50(1.2) 16-04(1.7) 17-06.50(+0.0) FOUL            
  3 Jacklyn Trice             SR Williams Field        17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
     17-03.50(+0.0) 16-11(+0.0) 16-06.50(0.9) 16-04.50(1.0)       
  4 J'Neya Hill               SO North Canyon          17-00.00   0.7     5.18m 
     16-06(+0.0) 16-09.50(0.9) 17-00(0.7) 16-09.50(0.7)       
  5 Sheena Cumberbatch        SR Chandler              16-10.50   0.1     5.14m 
     FOUL      16-07(1.9) 16-10.50(0.1) 16-10(0.1)       
  6 D'Yanna Bradley           SR Chandler              16-09.50   1.7     5.11m 
     FOUL      16-09.50(1.7) 16-00(0.9) 16-06(1.3)       
  7 Timberlee Warburton       JR O Connor              16-01.50   0.9     4.91m 
     16-01.50(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL            
  8 Kaliyah Holt              SO Chandler              15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
     15-10.50(+0.0) FOUL      14-10(+0.0) 14-11.50(1.8)       
  9 Caroline Babcock          JR North Canyon          15-09.00   1.8     4.80m 
     15-02(+0.0) 15-09(1.8) 15-07(1.4) 15-03(+0.0)       
 10 Cierra Gonzalez           JR Xavier                15-07.00  +0.0     4.74m 
     15-00.50(0.4) 15-07(+0.0) 15-02(0.6) FOUL            
 11 Cori McGrath              SO Mountain View         15-04.00   1.1     4.67m 
     13-08(1.3) 13-08(1.4) 15-04(1.1) 14-01(0.5)       
 12 mallory Miller            JR Queen Creek           15-01.00   0.9     4.59m 
     14-11(+0.0) 15-01(0.9) 15-00(+0.0) 15-00(0.5)       
 13 Lana Kline                SR Xavier                14-10.50   1.1     4.53m 
     14-10.50(1.1) 14-07(0.2) FOUL      13-06(+0.0)       
 14 Alana West                JR Williams Field        14-10.00   1.8     4.52m 
     12-08.50(0.7) 13-07(+0.0) 14-10(1.8) 14-04(+0.0)       
 15 Taeja Bartee              FR O Connor              14-09.00   1.3     4.49m 
     14-09(1.3) 14-06(+0.0) 13-05.50(+0.0) 14-06.50(0.4)       
 16 Macy Kerwin               SR Xavier                14-06.00   1.6     4.41m 
     14-01.50(+0.0) 14-06(1.6) FOUL      FOUL            
 17 Trinity Flores            JR Williams Field        14-04.00  +0.0     4.36m 
     FOUL      14-04(+0.0) 13-09(1.2) 14-00.50(0.1)       
 18 Gabriella Mason           SR Queen Creek           14-02.50   0.4     4.33m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-08.50(1.0) 14-02.50(0.4)       
 19 Sadie Brown               JR Mountain View         13-11.50   1.0     4.25m 
     13-11.50(1.0) 11-10.50(1.1) 12-06(0.4) 13-02(+0.0)       
 20 Vanessa Mbombo            SR O Connor              13-07.00   1.0     4.14m 
     FOUL      FOUL      13-07(1.0) 13-02(+0.0)       
 21 Emma Johnson              FR Mountain Ridge        13-02.00  +0.0     4.01m 
     12-07(+0.0) 12-05(1.3) 13-00(1.4) 13-02(+0.0)       
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 23-06.50  3/9/2018    Armand Reichelt, Desert Mountain         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aiden Harvey              SR O Connor              22-02.50  +0.0     6.76m 
     18-00.50(1.3) 22-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      20-03.50(0.6)       
  2 Travis Roberts            JR Chandler              21-04.50   1.4     6.51m 
     FOUL      21-04.50(1.4) FOUL      19-06.50(+0.0)       
  3 Jamere Haskell            JR Chandler              21-02.75  +0.0     6.47m 
     21-02.75(+0.0) 21-02.50(0.4) 20-08(0.6) 20-08.75(+0.0)       
  4 Brennen McHenry           SO Brophy                20-07.00   0.3     6.27m 
     19-10(+0.0) 20-04(0.7) 19-06.50(+0.0) 20-07(0.3)       
  5 Cash Connolly             SR Mountain View         20-00.25   1.0     6.10m 
     19-07(+0.0) 18-10.25(0.7) 20-00.25(1.0) FOUL            
  6 JD Groff                  SR O Connor              19-09.25  +0.0     6.02m 
     19-09.25(+0.0) 17-07.25(1.6) 18-01.25(1.7) 14-09(0.3)       
  7 Alfred Smith              JR Chandler              19-06.75   1.0     5.96m 
     18-09(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      19-06.75(1.0)       
  8 Julian King               SO Mountain Ridge        19-04.00   1.3     5.89m 
     18-10(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      19-04(1.3)       
  9 Connor Wilson             JR Mountain View         19-03.50   0.6     5.88m 
     FOUL      19-02.50(1.6) FOUL      19-03.50(0.6)       
 10 Trevor Lance              SR Williams Field        19-03.25   0.7     5.87m 
     18-11.75(+0.0) 19-03.25(0.7) 19-00.75(1.6) FOUL            
 11 Austin Vincent            SO Williams Field        19-03.00   1.8     5.86m 
     18-01(1.2) 18-09.50(0.1) 19-03(1.8) 17-07.25(2.1)       
 12 Timothy Le                SR Brophy                19-00.50   1.2     5.80m 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-00.50(1.2) 18-01.50(0.9)       
 13 Makhi Golston             FR North Canyon          19-00.25   0.6     5.79m 
     16-09.50(1.4) 17-10(0.9) 19-00.25(0.6) 17-09.75(1.6)       
 14 William Waddington        JR Queen Creek           19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
     18-02(+0.0) 17-03.25(0.2) 18-05(1.9) 19-00(+0.0)       
 15 Albin Arulanadu           SR Mountain Ridge        18-07.25   1.7     5.67m 
     17-10(1.0) 18-00.25(0.4) 18-07.25(1.7) 17-06.75(0.4)       
 16 Declan Groesbeck          JR Brophy                18-05.50   0.9     5.62m 
     FOUL      18-01(1.2) 18-01.50(1.4) 18-05.50(0.9)       
 17 Zach Gaumont              SO Mountain View         18-04.50   1.3     5.60m 
     18-04.50(1.3) 18-01(+0.0) FOUL      17-06(0.6)       
 18 Brian Fergenson           SR O Connor              17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
     15-07.25(+0.0) FOUL      17-08(0.6) 17-10(+0.0)      
 19 Kiricc Blakely            JR Queen Creek           17-10.00   0.3     5.43m 
     17-10(0.3) 17-06(2.0) FOUL      15-08(0.9)       
 20 Tyson Speck               JR North Phoenix         17-09.25   0.4     5.41m 
     17-00(0.4) 17-09.25(0.4) 17-05.50(1.3) 17-06(+0.0)       
 21 Samson Tye                FR North Canyon          17-03.50   1.1     5.27m 
     14-00.25(0.7) 16-09.25(0.3) 17-03.50(1.1) 17-01.50(0.4)       
 22 Marcus Richards           JR Queen Creek           16-08.00   1.1     5.08m 
     15-07(1.1) 16-06(0.4) 16-08(1.1) 16-04(+0.0)       
 23 Jonah Rogers              SO Williams Field        15-03.00   1.1     4.64m 
     FOUL      15-03(1.1) 14-11.25(+0.0) FOUL            
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 39-09  3/10/2016   Nura Muhammad, Mountain Pointe              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Viann Vanderwall          SO Queen Creek           35-04.00   0.5    10.76m 
     35-04(0.5) 33-09(+0.0) 35-03(1.0) FOUL            
  2 Kaliyah Holt              SO Chandler              34-05.00  +0.0    10.49m 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      34-05(+0.0)       
  3 Chandler Miller           SO O Connor              32-02.50  +0.0     9.81m 
     29-09.50(0.5) 30-07(0.1) 31-09(0.4) 32-02.50(+0.0)       
  4 Karinn Sharp              SR Queen Creek           31-11.50   0.9     9.74m 
     31-01(1.6) 31-11.50(0.9) 31-10.50(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)       
  5 Lauren Maza               SR Mountain Ridge        31-09.00   1.1     9.67m 
     31-08(1.8) FOUL      FOUL      31-09(1.1)       
  6 Kaitlyn Wagner            SR O Connor              30-04.00   1.6     9.24m 
     FOUL      29-01.50(1.7) 29-09.50(1.0) 30-04(1.6)       
  7 Vanessa Mbombo            SR O Connor              29-09.00   0.5     9.06m 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-09(0.5) 28-02(+0.0)       
  8 Alana West                JR Williams Field        29-01.50   0.5     8.87m 
     FOUL      28-08(1.0) 29-01.50(0.5) FOUL            
  9 Sadie Brown               JR Mountain View         28-11.00   0.2     8.81m 
     28-11(0.2) 28-00(+0.0) 27-06(0.3) 28-05(0.5)       
 10 Emma Johnson              FR Mountain Ridge        28-09.00   0.5     8.76m 
     28-04(1.5) 27-02.50(1.6) 27-11(0.3) 28-09(0.5)       
 11 mallory Miller            JR Queen Creek           28-01.50   1.8     8.57m 
     26-11(0.5) 27-06.50(1.7) 28-01.50(1.8) 27-06.50(1.4)       
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 46-06.25  3/10/2016   Avery Barnes, Hamilton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krew Jackson              SR Queen Creek           42-04.00   1.8    12.90m 
     40-06.50(1.4) 41-07.50(1.4) 42-04(1.8) 42-01(+0.0)       
  2 Cash Connolly             SR Mountain View         42-01.50  +0.0    12.83m 
     41-09.50(0.4) 40-08.50(0.6) 39-07.50(+0.0) 42-01.50(+0.0)       
  3 Jailand Goudy             SR Williams Field        41-00.00   0.8    12.49m 
     40-10.50(0.1) 41-00(0.8) 40-01(0.5) 40-06(+0.0)       
  4 JD Groff                  SR O Connor              38-10.00  +0.0    11.83m 
     FOUL      37-07(0.6) 38-04(+0.0) 38-10(+0.0)       
  5 Brennen McHenry           SO Brophy                37-07.25   0.5    11.46m 
     37-01(0.3) 37-07.25(0.5) 37-03(0.4) FOUL            
  6 Albin Arulanadu           SR Mountain Ridge        37-05.00  +0.0    11.40m 
     FOUL      37-00(+0.0) 37-05(+0.0) 37-03(+0.0)       
  7 Ben Currence              SO O Connor              37-04.00  +0.0    11.37m 
     FOUL      36-08.50(0.6) FOUL      37-04(+0.0)       
  8 Timothy Le                SR Brophy                36-09.50  +0.0    11.21m 
     FOUL(0.2) 36-09.50(+0.0) 36-08(NWI) FOUL            
  9 Trevor Lance              SR Williams Field        36-07.00   1.6    11.15m 
     FOUL      36-07(1.6) 36-06.25(1.3) FOUL            
 10 Julian King               SO Mountain Ridge        36-03.00  +0.0    11.04m 
     36-03(+0.0) 36-03(+0.0) 35-00.50(0.1) 34-07(+0.0)       
 11 William Waddington        JR Queen Creek           36-03.00   0.3    11.04m 
     32-08.75(0.9) 36-00(1.0) 35-06(1.5) 36-03(0.3)       
 12 Tyson Speck               JR North Phoenix         36-02.50   0.6    11.03m 
     35-03.50(1.1) 36-02.50(0.6) 32-07.50(+0.0) FOUL            
 13 Harrison Brewer           JR North Phoenix         36-00.50  +0.0    10.98m 
     35-02(0.9) 35-10.50(+0.0) 35-01.25(+0.0) 36-00.50(+0.0)       
 14 Treyton DeLong            JR Mountain View         35-09.00   1.8    10.89m 
     35-09(1.8) 35-04(1.2) FOUL      33-01.50(0.9)       
 15 Jackson Barton            FR O Connor              35-07.50   1.6    10.85m 
     FOUL      35-07.50(1.6) FOUL      FOUL            
 16 Austin Willyerd           SR Mountain View         34-11.00   1.4    10.64m 
     34-05(0.1) FOUL      34-11(1.4) 34-05(+0.0)       
 17 Makhi Golston             FR North Canyon          33-08.00   0.5    10.26m 
     FOUL      33-08(0.5) 33-00.50(1.4) 33-02(+0.0)       
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 150-02  3/10/2017   Kayleigh Conlon, Mountain Pointe           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Hunter            SR Chandler                138-04     42.16m 
      FOUL  127-10  138-04  FOUL       
  2 Uzuri Graves              SR Chandler                115-07     35.22m 
      108-08  115-07  109-03  FOUL       
  3 Mackenzie Greene          JR O Connor                 98-04     29.97m 
      FOUL  93-09  89-03  98-04       
  4 Ja'myla Williams          SR Chandler                 97-08     29.76m 
      91-04  FOUL  83-06  97-08       
  5 Tatum Bingham             SR Queen Creek              94-10     28.90m 
      83-00  86-10  FOUL  94-10       
  6 Audrey Armstrong          SR O Connor                 92-08     28.24m 
      78-01  92-08  87-00  84-03       
  7 Sydney Larsen             SR O Connor                 87-06     26.67m 
      80-02  87-04  87-06  73-03       
  8 America Walk              JR North Canyon             86-04     26.31m 
      74-07  67-07  74-09  86-04       
  9 Melody Gonzales           JR Mountain Ridge           83-09     25.52m 
      83-09  FOUL  69-02  71-08       
 10 Elena Soderstrom          JR Xavier                   83-02     25.34m 
      73-02  83-02  71-04  77-08       
 11 Bethany Barnwell          SR Xavier                   81-00     24.68m 
      74-00  81-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Sabrina Boockoff          SO Williams Field           80-03     24.46m 
      FOUL  80-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Bailey Brooks             SR Mountain View            78-05     23.90m 
      78-05  77-10  78-03  71-10       
 14 Beth Gibbons              JR Queen Creek              77-04     23.57m 
      56-02  66-08  77-04  74-00       
 15 Jozlin Tanner             SR Xavier                   77-00     23.46m 
      77-00  66-00  71-04  FOUL       
 16 Seioriana Glass           SO Queen Creek              74-07     22.73m 
      FOUL  74-07  72-09  FOUL       
 17 Elysa Hansen              SR Mountain View            71-09     21.86m 
      71-09  54-10  52-05  61-02       
 18 Ruthann Cox               SO Mountain View            71-04     21.74m 
      59-04  71-04  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Miyah Verse               SO Mountain Ridge           70-02     21.38m 
      70-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 Amara Glover              SO Mountain Ridge           69-04     21.13m 
      67-00  69-04  63-05  FOUL       
 21 Keyah Hahn                SO Williams Field           63-01     19.22m 
      59-05  63-01  61-07  FOUL       
 22 Beatriz Ortega            SO North Canyon             56-02     17.11m 
      FOUL  53-04  56-02  FOUL       
 23 Alexa Estrella            FR North Phoenix            55-04     16.86m 
      FOUL  40-05  FOUL  55-04       
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 184-04  3/10/2017   Austin Jackson, North Canyon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amar Elmore               JR Chandler                164-10     50.24m 
      154-10  FOUL  FOUL  164-10       
  2 Jack Ellingson            JR Mountain View           129-07     39.49m 
      FOUL  113-05  129-07  128-00       
  3 Malaki Ta'ase             JR Mountain View           126-04     38.50m 
      103-00  126-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Marcos Lejander           JR Chandler                121-07     37.05m 
      100-07  113-02  107-08  121-07       
  5 Eyitayo Omotinugbon       FR Queen Creek             117-00     35.66m 
      FOUL  116-09  112-07  117-00       
  6 Teague Carlson            SR Brophy                  112-07     34.31m 
      112-07  FOUL  95-00  110-06       
  7 Josiah Parker             JR Mountain Ridge          111-09     34.06m 
      FOUL  FOUL  105-04  111-09       
  8 Raef Wilkins              JR North Canyon            109-07     33.40m 
      109-07  FOUL  108-10  FOUL       
  9 Lance St.Louis            JR Williams Field          108-09     33.14m 
      99-07  93-02  98-08  108-09       
 10 Kevin Fackrell            JR Queen Creek             108-06     33.07m 
      84-08  108-06  104-04  FOUL       
 11 James Balderas            JR North Canyon            103-02     31.44m 
      77-06  94-10  77-07  103-02       
 12 Sam Cardona               SR Chandler                101-07     30.96m 
      90-04  95-03  101-07  81-08       
 13 Antonio Newsome           JR Queen Creek              97-00     29.56m 
      FOUL  FOUL  97-00  80-09       
 14 Gavin Georgiou            JR O Connor                 95-05     29.08m 
      95-05  79-10  76-04  87-00       
 15 Michael Bennan            SO Brophy                   94-00     28.65m 
      85-07  94-00  85-05  82-10       
 16 Jose Villegas             SR Brophy                   90-06     27.58m 
      90-06  83-08  64-00  81-07       
 17 Kaden Hicks               JR Mountain Ridge           90-02     27.48m 
      FOUL  90-02  77-09  FOUL       
 18 Arturo Whipple            SO O Connor                 89-07     27.30m 
      77-07  70-07  89-07  FOUL       
 19 Ryan Roose                JR O Connor                 88-08     27.02m 
      76-00  75-10  88-08  FOUL       
 20 Owen Gladden              SO Mountain View            88-07     27.00m 
      FOUL  FOUL  79-06  88-07       
 21 Tyler Moran               JR North Canyon             86-08     26.41m 
      86-08  78-09  FOUL  73-05       
 22 Samuel Stewart            FR Williams Field           82-04     25.09m 
      76-02  66-00  82-04  76-07       
 23 Conor Brogan              SR Mountain Ridge           80-07     24.56m 
      FOUL  80-07  79-03  75-02       
 24 Ethan Shewell             FR Williams Field           64-00     19.50m 
      63-03  59-07  58-03  64-00       
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 41-09  3/15/2013   Ky Westbrook, Chandler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Makayla Hunter            SR Chandler              44-00.50!    13.42m 
      FOUL  44-00.50  41-07.50  42-07       
  2 Alexis Holmes             SR Chandler              35-11.00     10.94m 
      32-06.50  35-11  35-08  35-07.50       
  3 Miyah Verse               SO Mountain Ridge        35-04.00     10.76m 
      32-00  33-04.50  32-00.50  35-04       
  4 Uzuri Graves              SR Chandler              35-02.50     10.73m 
      32-08.50  32-04.50  32-08  35-02.50       
  5 Tatum Bingham             SR Queen Creek           31-11.00      9.72m 
      27-09.50  31-11  30-08  30-01       
  6 Sabrina Boockoff          SO Williams Field        30-00.00      9.14m 
      26-04  26-03  25-02.50  30-00       
  7 Elena Soderstrom          JR Xavier                29-09.00      9.06m 
      29-06.50  29-09  28-03.50  28-01       
  8 Seioriana Glass           SO Queen Creek           28-02.50      8.59m 
      27-11  28-02.50  25-10  26-08.50       
  9 Sydney Larsen             SR O Connor              28-02.00      8.58m 
      28-02  27-07.50  24-07  21-11       
 10 Audrey Armstrong          SR O Connor              27-10.00      8.48m 
      27-10  27-03  26-09  26-10       
 11 Mackenzie Greene          JR O Connor              27-06.50      8.39m 
      26-09  27-02.50  25-03  27-06.50       
 12 Jozlin Tanner             SR Xavier                26-11.00      8.20m 
      26-11  25-05.50  26-10  24-10       
 13 Bailey Brooks             SR Mountain View         25-05.50      7.75m 
      24-04.50  25-05.50  23-11  24-11       
 14 Alexa Estrella            FR North Phoenix         25-01.50      7.65m 
      25-01.50  22-10  23-01  22-11       
 15 Ruthann Cox               SO Mountain View         25-00.00      7.62m 
      23-10.50  24-02  25-00  23-03.50       
 16 America Walk              JR North Canyon          24-00.00      7.31m 
      21-08  24-00  20-03.50  21-11       
 17 Payton Pasinski           SO Mountain Ridge        23-01.50      7.04m 
      21-08.50  21-11  23-01.50  20-02       
 18 Elora Clarkson            SR Mountain View         22-09.00      6.93m 
      22-09  22-06.50  22-04.50  21-08.50       
 19 Bethany Barnwell          SR Xavier                21-09.50      6.64m 
      21-09.50  21-07  21-09  20-00       
 20 Keyah Hahn                SO Williams Field        21-08.00      6.60m 
      21-08  20-10  21-00  20-09       
 21 Beth Gibbons              JR Queen Creek           21-06.50      6.56m 
      21-06.50  20-05  20-03  20-11       
 22 Beatriz Ortega            SO North Canyon          20-11.50      6.38m 
      19-02  20-00  20-11.50  17-04       
 23 Maranda Rogers            SO Mountain Ridge        19-03.00      5.86m 
      17-00.50  16-02  19-03  18-05.50       
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: ! 56-10  3/15/2013   Dominic Nappe, Chandler                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amar Elmore               JR Chandler              52-05.00     15.97m 
      52-01.50  52-05  49-04.50  50-08.50       
  2 Eyitayo Omotinugbon       FR Queen Creek           46-10.00     14.27m 
      44-11.50  46-10  44-06.50  44-02.50       
  3 Malaki Ta'ase             JR Mountain View         44-08.00     13.61m 
      44-00  43-05  44-01  44-08       
  4 Arturo Whipple            SO O Connor              41-06.00     12.64m 
      38-09  37-10  41-06  39-00       
  5 Marcos Lejander           JR Chandler              40-05.00     12.31m 
      37-02.50  FOUL  38-11  40-05       
  6 Alex Doost                SO Mountain Ridge        39-11.50     12.17m 
      37-05  39-09.50  39-11.50  38-08.50       
  7 Kevin Fackrell            JR Queen Creek           39-00.50     11.89m 
      38-11  39-00.50  33-10  38-06.50       
  8 Shane McCann              JR Queen Creek           38-08.00     11.78m 
      38-08  34-08  35-09.50  36-03.50       
  9 Bryce Bateman             SR Mountain View         38-00.50     11.59m 
      36-08  38-00.50  37-05  38-00       
 10 Lance St.Louis            JR Williams Field        37-05.00     11.40m 
      34-02  37-05  35-01.50  36-10.50       
 11 Raef Wilkins              JR North Canyon          36-11.00     11.25m 
      36-09  35-00  34-03  36-11       
 12 Sam Cardona               SR Chandler              36-09.50     11.21m 
      36-09.50  34-04.50  31-04.50  34-08       
 13 Teague Carlson            SR Brophy                36-02.00     11.02m 
      34-04  36-02  34-07  FOUL       
 14 Kaden Hicks               JR Mountain Ridge        35-10.00     10.92m 
      34-10  35-10  35-05  35-05       
 15 Josiah Parker             JR Mountain Ridge        35-03.00     10.74m 
      32-11.50  34-05  35-03  FOUL       
 16 Suliasi Uaskie            JR Mountain View         35-00.00     10.66m 
      34-02  35-00  33-01  FOUL       
 17 Donovan Guyton            JR Williams Field        34-10.50     10.62m 
      30-10  34-10  33-08.50  34-10.50       
 18 Michael Bennan            SO Brophy                34-05.00     10.49m 
      32-04.50  32-10.50  33-07  34-05       
 19 Owen Faulkner             JR O Connor              34-04.00     10.46m 
      32-10  FOUL  32-04  34-04       
 20 Strider Aston             SO Brophy                34-02.50     10.42m 
      28-05  34-02.50  32-02.50  34-00       
 21 Gavin Georgiou            JR O Connor              32-01.00      9.77m 
      28-10.50  31-09.50  32-01  32-00       
 22 James Balderas            JR North Canyon          31-10.00      9.70m 
      FOUL  31-10  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Ethan Shewell             FR Williams Field        30-10.50      9.41m 
      28-07  28-04  29-08  30-10.50       
 24 Tyler Moran               JR North Canyon          29-03.00      8.91m 
      29-03  28-08.50  27-07  FOUL       
 
Event 31  Girls Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                  6747  
  2 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek               6451  
  3 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field            5464  
  4 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                    5410  
  5 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View             5321  
  6 O'Connor High School         O Connor                  5191  
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon              4977  
  8 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge            4558  
  9 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             2659  
 10 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                1778  
 11 Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           1053  
 12 Central High School          Central                    364  
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             12.00   NWI    952
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                 12.08   NWI    937
  3 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           12.09   NWI    935
  4 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   13.38   NWI    704
  5 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              13.52   NWI    681
  6 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame               13.59   NWI    670
  7 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 13.62   NWI    665
  8 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            13.67   NWI    657
  9 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           13.97   NWI    609
 10 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            14.29   NWI    559
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF   NWI 
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF   NWI 
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #2 Girls Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                42.16m     138-04    696
  2 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek             28.90m      94-10    442
  3 O'Connor High School         O Connor                28.24m      92-08    429
  4 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            26.31m      86-04    393
  5 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge          25.52m      83-09    379
  6 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                  25.34m      83-02    375
  7 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field          24.46m      80-03    359
  8 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View           23.90m      78-05    349
  9 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix           16.86m      55-04    222
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF            
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #3 Girls Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            3.20m   10-06.00    641
  2 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           2.89m    9-05.75    522
  2 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 2.89m    9-05.75    522
  2 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              2.89m    9-05.75    522
  5 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           2.43m    7-11.50    358
  5 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   2.43m    7-11.50    358
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon              FAIL            
 -- Chandler High School         Chandler                  FAIL            
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             FAIL            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                FAIL            
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           FAIL            
 -- Central High School          Central                   FAIL            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #4 Girls 800 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler               2:21.39     805
  2 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                 2:23.64     775
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek            2:25.82     746
  4 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           2:32.59     661
  5 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View          2:34.16     642
  6 O'Connor High School         O Connor               2:35.85     621
  7 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field         2:48.73     477
  8 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          2:55.12     412
 -- Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge             DNF  
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF  
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF  
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF  
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #5 Girls 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             56.30     854
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                 59.38     724
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek            1:01.08     657
  4 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field         1:01.14     654
  5 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                 1:02.54     601
  6 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame             1:03.00     584
  7 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge         1:03.30     573
  8 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View          1:03.72     558
  9 Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country        1:06.75     453
 10 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          1:07.19     439
 11 Central High School          Central                1:09.60     364
 12 O'Connor High School         O Connor               1:12.17     291
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           14.77   NWI    872
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                 14.79   NWI    870
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              15.81   NWI    738
  4 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            17.07   NWI    589
  5 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 17.92   NWI    497
  6 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   18.12   NWI    476
  7 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           19.53   NWI    342
  8 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            19.82   NWI    317
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF   NWI 
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF   NWI 
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF   NWI 
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF   NWI 
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #7 Girls Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    771
  2 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           5.39m   NWI  17-08.25    668
  3 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25    654
  4 Chandler High School         Chandler                 5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    598
  5 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  6 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    490
  7 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    472
  8 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    310
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix              DNF   NWI           
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF   NWI           
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF   NWI           
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF   NWI           
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #8 Girls Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                13.42m   44-00.50    755
  2 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge          10.76m   35-03.75    579
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              9.72m   31-10.75    511
  4 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           9.14m   30-00.00    473
  5 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   9.06m   29-08.75    468
  6 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 8.58m   28-01.75    437
  7 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            7.75m   25-05.25    383
  8 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            7.65m   25-01.25    377
  9 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             7.31m   23-11.75    355
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF            
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #9 Girls High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Chandler High School         Chandler                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
  5 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  5 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             FAIL            
 -- Central High School          Central                   FAIL            
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           FAIL            
 -- Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field            FAIL            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                FAIL            
 
Event 31  Decathlon: #10 Girls 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler               5:16.96     718
  2 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge         5:18.78     707
  3 Xavier College Preparato     Xavier                 5:22.87     682
  4 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek            5:32.59     624
  5 O'Connor High School         O Connor               5:35.65     606
  6 Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country        5:36.83     600
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           5:41.46     574
  8 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame             5:50.63     524
  9 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field         5:54.40     504
 10 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View          5:55.91     496
 11 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          6:30.02     333
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View             7024  
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                  6893  
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                    6574  
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor                  6039  
  5 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek               5862  
  6 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field            5519  
  7 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge            5417  
  8 North Canyon High School     North Canyon              3619  
  9 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             3420  
 10 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                2274  
 11 Central High School          Central                   1103  
 12 Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            734  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 10.69   NWI    931
  2 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 10.85   NWI    894
  3 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame               11.05   NWI    850
  4 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           11.19   NWI    819
  5 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             11.27   NWI    801
  6 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            11.33   NWI    789
  7 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              11.41   NWI    771
  8 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   11.73   NWI    705
  9 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           11.77   NWI    697
 10 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            12.67   NWI    525
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF   NWI 
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF   NWI 
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 6.76m   NWI  22-02.25    757
  2 Chandler High School         Chandler                 6.51m   NWI  21-04.25    700
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  4 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            6.10m   NWI  20-00.25    608
  5 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           5.89m   NWI  19-04.00    563
  6 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    559
  7 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  9 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            5.41m   NWI  17-09.00    463
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           FOUL                 
 -- Central High School          Central                   FOUL                 
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                15.97m   52-04.75    849
  2 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek             14.27m   46-10.00    745
  3 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View           13.61m   44-08.00    704
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor                12.64m   41-05.75    645
  5 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge          12.17m   39-11.25    617
  6 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field          11.40m   37-05.00    570
  7 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            11.25m   36-11.00    561
  8 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                  11.02m   36-02.00    547
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           FOUL            
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             FOUL            
 -- Central High School          Central                   FOUL            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                FOUL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              1.82m    5-11.50    644
  1 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 1.72m    5-07.75    560
  3 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           1.62m    5-03.75    480
  6 Chandler High School         Chandler                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
  6 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix             FAIL            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                FAIL            
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon              FAIL            
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country           FAIL            
 -- Central High School          Central                   FAIL            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 49.88     820
  2 Central High School          Central                  52.96     683
  2 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   52.96     683
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 53.08     678
  5 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            53.43     663
  6 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           53.45     663
  7 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           55.20     591
  8 North Canyon High School     North Canyon             55.98     560
  9 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              59.41     433
 10 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          1:02.47     333
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF  
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                 15.37   NWI    805
  2 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            15.43   NWI    798
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   15.57   NWI    782
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 18.15   NWI    510
  5 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix            18.34   NWI    492
  6 Central High School          Central                  19.14   NWI    420
  7 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           19.23   NWI    413
  8 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field           20.03   NWI    347
  8 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              20.03   NWI    347
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF   NWI 
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF   NWI 
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF   NWI 
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chandler High School         Chandler                50.24m     164-10    875
  2 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View           39.49m     129-07    654
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek             35.66m     117-00    577
  4 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge          34.06m     111-09    545
  5 North Canyon High School     North Canyon            33.40m     109-07    532
  6 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field          33.14m     108-09    527
  7 O'Connor High School         O Connor                29.08m      95-05    446
  8 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                  28.65m      94-00    438
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF            
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix              DNF            
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country          4.41m   14-05.50    734
  1 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View            4.41m   14-05.50    734
  3 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                   3.50m   11-05.75    482
  4 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek              3.35m   10-11.75    444
  5 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge           3.04m    9-11.75    367
  6 O'Connor High School         O Connor                 2.74m    8-11.75    296
 -- Chandler High School         Chandler                   DNF            
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF            
 -- Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame                 DNF            
 -- Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field             DNF            
 -- North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix              DNF            
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF            
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #9 Boys 800 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          1:59.28     871
  2 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field         2:01.29     844
  3 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek            2:03.27     817
  4 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                 2:03.90     808
  5 Chandler High School         Chandler               2:04.25     803
  6 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame             2:05.12     792
  7 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View          2:06.45     774
  8 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge         2:19.13     615
  9 O'Connor High School         O Connor               2:25.37     543
 -- North Canyon High School     North Canyon               DNF  
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF  
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF  
 
Event 32  Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brophy College Preparato     Brophy                 4:15.97     839
  2 Mountain View High Schoo     Mountain View          4:30.65     740
  3 North Phoenix High Schoo     North Phoenix          4:31.37     736
  4 O'Connor High School         O Connor               4:35.33     710
  5 Williams Field High Scho     Williams Field         4:35.35     710
  6 Chandler High School         Chandler               4:41.76     669
  7 Notre Dame Preparatory       Notre Dame             4:47.77     632
  8 North Canyon High School     North Canyon           4:49.25     623
  9 Mountain Ridge High Scho     Mountain Ridge         4:58.57     568
 10 Queen Creek High School      Queen Creek            5:03.18     542
 -- Phoenix Country Day Scho     Phoenix Country            DNF  
 -- Central High School          Central                    DNF  
 
 
 
Girls Decathlon
                               Points      100       DT       PV      800      400 Day1     100H       LJ       SP       HJ     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chandler High School                 12.08   42.16m     FAIL  2:21.39    59.38         14.79    5.14m   13.42m    1.52m  5:16.96
    Chandler High School                   NWI   138-04                                      NWI      NWI  44-00.5  4-11.75
                                 6747    (937)    (696)      (0)    (805)    (724) 3162    (870)    (598)    (755)    (644)    (718)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Queen Creek High School              13.52   28.90m    2.89m  2:25.82  1:01.08         15.81    5.74m    9.72m    1.62m  5:32.59
    Queen Creek High School                NWI    94-10  9-05.75                             NWI      NWI 31-10.75  5-03.75
                                 6451    (681)    (442)    (522)    (746)    (657) 3048    (738)    (771)    (511)    (759)    (624)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Williams Field High School           12.09   24.46m    2.89m  2:48.73  1:01.14         14.77    5.39m    9.14m     FAIL  5:54.40
    Williams Field High School             NWI    80-03  9-05.75                             NWI      NWI    30-00
                                 5464    (935)    (359)    (522)    (477)    (654) 2947    (872)    (668)    (473)      (0)    (504)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Xavier College Preparatory           13.38   25.34m    2.43m  2:23.64  1:02.54         18.12    4.74m    9.06m    1.37m  5:22.87
    Xavier College Preparatory             NWI    83-02   7-11.5                             NWI      NWI 29-08.75     4-06
                                 5410    (704)    (375)    (358)    (775)    (601) 2813    (476)    (490)    (468)    (481)    (682)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Mountain View High School            13.67   23.90m    3.20m  2:34.16  1:03.72         17.07    4.67m    7.75m    1.42m  5:55.91
    Mesa Mountain View High Scho           NWI    78-05    10-06                             NWI      NWI 25-05.25  4-07.75
                                 5321    (657)    (349)    (641)    (642)    (558) 2847    (589)    (472)    (383)    (534)    (496)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 O'Connor High School                 13.62   28.24m    2.89m  2:35.85  1:12.17         17.92    4.91m    8.58m    1.47m  5:35.65
    Sandra Day O Connor High Sch           NWI    92-08  9-05.75                             NWI      NWI 28-01.75  4-09.75
                                 5191    (665)    (429)    (522)    (621)    (291) 2528    (497)    (535)    (437)    (588)    (606)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 North Canyon High School             12.00   26.31m     FAIL  2:32.59    56.30           DNF    5.34m    7.31m    1.42m  5:41.46
    North Canyon High School               NWI    86-04                                               NWI 23-11.75  4-07.75
                                 4977    (952)    (393)      (0)    (661)    (854) 2860      (0)    (654)    (355)    (534)    (574)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Mountain Ridge High School           13.97   25.52m    2.43m      DNF  1:03.30         19.53    4.01m   10.76m    1.57m  5:18.78
    Mountain Ridge High School             NWI    83-09   7-11.5                             NWI      NWI 35-03.75  5-01.75
                                 4558    (609)    (379)    (358)      (0)    (573) 1919    (342)    (310)    (579)    (701)    (707)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Phoenix High School            14.29   16.86m     FAIL  2:55.12  1:07.19         19.82      DNF    7.65m     FAIL  6:30.02
    North Phoenix Prep                     NWI    55-04                                      NWI          25-01.25
                                 2659    (559)    (222)      (0)    (412)    (439) 1632    (317)      (0)    (377)      (0)    (333)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Notre Dame Preparatory               13.59      DNF     FAIL      DNF  1:03.00           DNF      DNF      DNF     FAIL  5:50.63
    Notre Dame Preparatory                 NWI
                                 1778    (670)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (584) 1254      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (524)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phoenix Country Day School             DNF      DNF     FAIL      DNF  1:06.75           DNF      DNF      DNF     FAIL  5:36.83
    Phoenix Country Day School
                                 1053      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (453)  453      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (600)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Central High School                    DNF      DNF     FAIL      DNF  1:09.60           DNF      DNF      DNF     FAIL      DNF
    Phoenix Central High School
                                  364      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (364)  364      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
 
Boys Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV      800     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mountain View High School            11.33    6.10m   13.61m    1.72m    53.43         15.43   39.49m    4.41m  2:06.45  4:30.65
    Mesa Mountain View High Scho           NWI      NWI    44-08  5-07.75                    NWI   129-07  14-05.5
                                 7024    (789)    (608)    (704)    (560)    (663) 3324    (798)    (654)    (734)    (774)    (740)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Chandler High School                 10.69    6.51m   15.97m    1.57m    49.88         15.37   50.24m      DNF  2:04.25  4:41.76
    Chandler High School                   NWI      NWI 52-04.75  5-01.75                    NWI   164-10
                                 6893    (931)    (700)    (849)    (441)    (820) 3741    (805)    (875)      (0)    (803)    (669)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Brophy College Preparatory           11.73    6.27m   11.02m    1.82m    52.96         15.57   28.65m    3.50m  2:03.90  4:15.97
    Brophy College Preparatory             NWI      NWI    36-02   5-11.5                    NWI    94-00 11-05.75
                                 6574    (705)    (646)    (547)    (644)    (683) 3225    (782)    (438)    (482)    (808)    (839)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 O'Connor High School                 10.85    6.76m   12.64m    1.72m    53.08         18.15   29.08m    2.74m  2:25.37  4:35.33
    Sandra Day O Connor High Sch           NWI      NWI 41-05.75  5-07.75                    NWI    95-05  8-11.75
                                 6039    (894)    (757)    (645)    (560)    (678) 3534    (510)    (446)    (296)    (543)    (710)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Queen Creek High School              11.41    5.79m   14.27m    1.82m    59.41         20.03   35.66m    3.35m  2:03.27  5:03.18
    Queen Creek High School                NWI      NWI    46-10   5-11.5                    NWI   117-00 10-11.75
                                 5862    (771)    (542)    (745)    (644)    (433) 3135    (347)    (577)    (444)    (817)    (542)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Williams Field High School           11.19    5.87m   11.40m    1.62m    53.45         20.03   33.14m      DNF  2:01.29  4:35.35
    Williams Field High School             NWI      NWI    37-05  5-03.75                    NWI   108-09
                                 5519    (819)    (559)    (570)    (480)    (663) 3091    (347)    (527)      (0)    (844)    (710)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mountain Ridge High School           11.77    5.89m   12.17m    1.57m    55.20         19.23   34.06m    3.04m  2:19.13  4:58.57
    Mountain Ridge High School             NWI      NWI 39-11.25  5-01.75                    NWI   111-09  9-11.75
                                 5417    (697)    (563)    (617)    (441)    (591) 2909    (413)    (545)    (367)    (615)    (568)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 North Canyon High School             11.27    5.79m   11.25m     FAIL    55.98           DNF   33.40m      DNF      DNF  4:49.25
    North Canyon High School               NWI      NWI    36-11                                   109-07
                                 3619    (801)    (542)    (561)      (0)    (560) 2464      (0)    (532)      (0)      (0)    (623)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 North Phoenix High School            12.67    5.41m     FOUL     FAIL  1:02.47         18.34      DNF      DNF  1:59.28  4:31.37
    North Phoenix Prep                     NWI      NWI                                      NWI
                                 3420    (525)    (463)      (0)      (0)    (333) 1321    (492)      (0)      (0)    (871)    (736)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Notre Dame Preparatory               11.05     FOUL     FOUL     FAIL      DNF           DNF      DNF      DNF  2:05.12  4:47.77
    Notre Dame Preparatory                 NWI
                                 2274    (850)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)  850      (0)      (0)      (0)    (792)    (632)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Central High School                    DNF     FOUL     FOUL     FAIL    52.96         19.14      DNF      DNF      DNF      DNF
    Phoenix Central High School                                                              NWI
                                 1103      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)    (683)  683    (420)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Phoenix Country Day School             DNF     FOUL     FOUL     FAIL      DNF           DNF      DNF    4.41m      DNF      DNF
    Phoenix Country Day School                                                                             14-05.5
                                  734      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)    (734)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------