Al Nelson Invitational 2021

Chandler, AZ

Athlete Entries


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 69 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goheen, Micah Gilbert Christian High School
Jackson, Aiden American Leadership Academy (Iro
Swanson, Cooper Chandler Preparatory Academy
Humphries, Caleb Phoenix Country Day School
Hohmann, Zach Gilbert Christian High School
Ruyle, Ruben Scottsdale Prep Academy
Land, Amos Chandler Preparatory Academy
So, Caleb Chandler Preparatory Academy
Toledo, Talon American Leadership Academy (Iro
Keelen, Michael Horizon Honors High School
Johnson, Liam Chandler Preparatory Academy
Felli, Baasen Phoenix Country Day School
Despain, Brandon Fountain Hills High School
Hukill, Dylan 11.01 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Burns, Devin 11.15 Gilbert High School
Sanchez, MarcAnthony 11.29 Gilbert High School
Dyson, Bryan 11.50 Arizona College Prep
Jackson, Eli 11.51 Gilbert High School
Enter, Gideon 11.73 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Jackson, Sebastian 11.74 Fountain Hills High School
Hanzal, Andrew 11.77 Valley Christian High School
Schaumberg, Jackson 11.77 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Chen, Bryce 11.85 Arizona College Prep
Rohr, Preston 11.99 Gilbert High School
Atolagbe, Toni 12.09 Arete Prep Academy
Goebell, Roman 12.10 Arizona College Prep
Kamgaing, Takam 12.20 Valley Christian High School
Zimba, Buleme 12.20h Florence High School
Miranda, Sergio 12.22 Seton Catholic High School
Pophal, Nathan 12.29 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Wessel, Elliot 12.38 Phoenix Country Day School
Guzman, Carlos 12.43 Valley Lutheran High School
Jerkins, LaQuay 12.47 Phoenix Country Day School
Barnett, Adomi 12.48 Florence High School
Jones, Jaxson 12.54h Yuma Catholic
Bellomy, Jack 12.55 Arete Prep Academy
Hall Jr, Dwayne 12.55 Arizona Lutheran Academy
O'Rourke, Ty 12.55 Florence High School
McNally, Patrick 12.60 Seton Catholic High School
Robinson, Adrian 12.60 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Segree, Steve 12.62 Valley Lutheran High School
Nelson, Spencer 12.74 Fountain Hills High School
Diaz, Jayden 12.77 Arizona College Prep
Carrasco, Ethan 12.78 Seton Catholic High School
Trentadue, Jaxson 12.83 Florence High School
Miller, Jackson 12.84h Odyssey Institute
Rush, Logan 12.84h Yuma Catholic
Bird, Sean 12.85 Valley Christian High School
Twist, Matthew 12.91 Valley Christian High School
Wander, Aiden 12.99 Arete Prep Academy
Clanton, Carlos 13.02 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Salazar, Jerron 13.17 Arizona College Prep
Hoppal, Tommy 13.20 Gilbert Christian High School
Tyson, Deiontae 13.25 Odyssey Institute
Villano, Connor 13.28 Valley Lutheran High School
Mullady, Andrew 13.30 Valley Lutheran High School
Fuller, Jackson 13.32 Valley Christian High School
McEvoy, Josh 13.32 Florence High School
Thompson, Tavin 13.34h Odyssey Institute
Minero, Matthew 13.51 Fountain Hills High School
Bauer, Garrison 13.55 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Vance, Rhett 13.64h Yuma Catholic
Grundy, Lincoln 13.74h Odyssey Institute
Holloway, Corey 13.98 Horizon Honors High School
Mault, Connor 14.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Burrowes, Nathan 14.56 Gilbert Christian High School
Schneider, Anthony 14.86 Gilbert Christian High School
Weatherby, Brannon 15.45 Yuma Catholic
Kufahl, Peter James 15.75 Seton Catholic High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 25 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Flores, Isaiah 16.42 Odyssey Institute
Daly, Aidan 16.69 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Lomeli, Jorge 16.93 Arizona Lutheran Academy
DuMars, Ben 17.64 Valley Christian High School
Landers, Toy 18.04h Odyssey Institute
DiPuccio, Nicholas 18.74h Seton Catholic High School
Kossler, Michael 18.74h Seton Catholic High School
Wander, Aiden 18.91 Arete Prep Academy
Jordan, Clark 18.94 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Long, Cody 19.08 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Nilsson, Vance 19.17 Gilbert High School
Croft, Noah 19.26 Arizona College Prep
Mellor, Ty 19.38 Arete Prep Academy
Smith, Xander 19.60 Florence High School
Alvarado, Christian 19.70 Valley Christian High School
Sweetnam, Tanner 19.94 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Martinez, Mario 20.03 Yuma Catholic
Littau, Connor 20.17 Gilbert High School
Gnecco, Dominic 20.23 Arizona College Prep
Herrera, Gabriel 20.34h Seton Catholic High School
Upton, Jayden 20.64h Odyssey Institute
Gorzitze, Braeden 21.00 Gilbert High School
Boggs, Quentin 21.15 Arizona College Prep
Lannuier, Ronan 21.34 Arete Prep Academy
Fryar, Negash 21.61 Valley Christian High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pacheco Gimenez, Gael Horizon Honors High School
Lin, Jason Phoenix Country Day School
Proctor, Liam Horizon Honors High School
Lorenzen, Joshua Horizon Honors High School
Forsyth, Helaman 4:44.53 Arete Prep Academy
Ouellette, JD 4:49.06 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Rozas, Jason 4:49.74 Arete Prep Academy
Morris, Josh 4:52.70 Seton Catholic High School
Whiting, Colby 4:55.48 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Ramey, Collin 4:55.86 Arizona College Prep
Jacobson, Sam 4:56.16 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Hilton, Kaden 5:01.38 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Rodriguez, Jack 5:03.00 Seton Catholic High School
Harman, Caleb 5:03.47 Yuma Catholic
Beals, Brendan 5:04.21 Gilbert High School
Ellis, Tyler 5:05.71 Valley Christian High School
Cleland, Ethan 5:06.40 Seton Catholic High School
Robertson, Jay 5:08.91 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Chipman, Owen 5:09.37 Scottsdale Prep Academy
White, Thomas 5:14.88 Valley Christian High School
Campbell, Edward 5:15.70 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Chang, Peter 5:15.87 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Coffey, Bryce 5:15.99 Florence High School
Iyer, Aksh 5:17.63 Arizona College Prep
Irvine-violette , Tyler 5:17.73 Fountain Hills High School
Cozzens, Curtis 5:18.04 Odyssey Institute
Carson, David 5:19.94 Gilbert Christian High School
Ruiz, Derick 5:20.46 Arete Prep Academy
Gong, Alex 5:20.83 Valley Lutheran High School
Robinson, Kai 5:21.79 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Llanas, Emilio 5:26.00 Seton Catholic High School
Edgerton, Jackson 5:28.06 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Suoquon, Ian 5:29.71 Yuma Catholic
Schmidt, Aiden 5:30.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Troop, Abraham 5:32.15 Arizona College Prep
Pruitt, Quinn 5:34.91 Phoenix Country Day School
Brecht, Chase 5:35.44 Valley Christian High School
Miller, Thomas 5:36.79 Gilbert Christian High School
Gonzalez, Edgar 5:37.09 Gilbert High School
Russo, Bennett 5:37.10 Phoenix Country Day School
Duffek, Kyle 5:38.56 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Schneider, Jaden 5:40.69 Arete Prep Academy
Moreno, Santiago 5:41.99 Gilbert High School
Sandoval, Wilmer 5:45.00h Gilbert High School
Rodriguez, Jaylan 5:47.73 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
DaRosa, Evan 5:55.99 Arizona College Prep
Baughman, Malakai 5:59.42 Gilbert Christian High School
Nebeker, Austin 6:10.07 Valley Christian High School
Mackie, Thomas 6:10.40 Odyssey Institute
Eastman, Nathan 6:18.61 Fountain Hills High School
Pourier, Vincent 6:22.10 Odyssey Institute
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 64 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Ladell Horizon Honors High School
Villano, Connor Valley Lutheran High School
Felli, Baasen Phoenix Country Day School
Pease, Jacob American Leadership Academy (Iro
Land, Eli Chandler Preparatory Academy
Bricher, Xavier Seton Catholic High School
Pieper, Charles Seton Catholic High School
Chumley, Jared Arizona College Prep
Liston, Brody Valley Lutheran High School
Arce, Joseph Gilbert High School
Holloway, Corey Horizon Honors High School
Keelen, Michael Horizon Honors High School
Ryan, Grayson American Leadership Academy (Iro
Land, Amos Chandler Preparatory Academy
Goheen, Micah Gilbert Christian High School
Herrera, Gabriel Seton Catholic High School
Kufahl, Peter James Seton Catholic High School
Ruyle, Ruben Scottsdale Prep Academy
Stephens, Biruk Arizona College Prep
Hamil, AJ 23.44 Gilbert High School
Hukill, Dylan 23.44 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Akpede, Christopher 23.53 Arete Prep Academy
Landers, Joshua 23.77 Odyssey Institute
Martinez, Mario 23.91 Yuma Catholic
Kelley, Logan 23.99 Valley Christian High School
Bell, Christian 24.14 Valley Christian High School
Rush, Austin 24.49 Yuma Catholic
Jennett, Lake 24.50 Valley Christian High School
Chen, Bryce 24.50 Arizona College Prep
Schaumberg, Jackson 24.57 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Enter, Gideon 24.63 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Pophal, Nathan 24.63 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Hallberg, Jack 24.64h Yuma Catholic
Kreisberger, Ben 24.77 Phoenix Country Day School
Barnett, Adomi 24.93 Florence High School
Salazar, Jordan 25.08 Arizona College Prep
Oliver, Jalen 25.10h Florence High School
Torres, Ruben 25.34 Florence High School
Jackson, Aiden 25.34 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Alvarez, Benito 25.34h Odyssey Institute
Rohr, Preston 25.6 Gilbert High School
Harris, Sterling 25.60 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Jerkins, LaQuay 25.85 Phoenix Country Day School
Landers, Toy 25.88 Odyssey Institute
Ireton, Nicholas 26.0 Fountain Hills High School
Jackson, Sebastian 26.00 Fountain Hills High School
Jones, Jaxson 26.15 Yuma Catholic
Salinas, Aiden 26.16 Valley Christian High School
Hall Jr, Dwayne 26.19 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Hoppal, Tommy 26.35 Gilbert Christian High School
Miller, Jackson 26.44h Odyssey Institute
Toledo, Talon 26.45 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Romans, Dylan 26.5 Fountain Hills High School
Patterson, Ronnie 26.66 Gilbert Christian High School
Zimba, Buleme 26.80h Florence High School
Minero, Matthew 27.0 Fountain Hills High School
Valles, Lucas 27.16 Gilbert Christian High School
Humphries, Caleb 27.44 Phoenix Country Day School
Patel, Kush 27.54h Scottsdale Prep Academy
Coulter, Owen 28.40 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Portillo, Armando 28.48 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Bauer, Garrison 28.77 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Segree, Steve 29.75 Valley Lutheran High School
Ruehs, Josiah 31.56 Valley Lutheran High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Atwood, Zion Fountain Hills High School
Baughman, Malakai Gilbert Christian High School
Mihailov, Stefan Gilbert Christian High School
Johnson, Tory Fountain Hills High School
Rowland, Brad Gilbert Christian High School
Hohmann, Zach Gilbert Christian High School
Daly, Aidan 42.60 Chandler Preparatory Academy
DuMars, Ben 44.50 Valley Christian High School
Meiter, Benjamin 45.14 Valley Christian High School
Landers, Toy 45.24h Odyssey Institute
Flores, Isaiah 45.33 Odyssey Institute
Lomeli, Jorge 45.66 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Coffey, Bryce 46.10h Florence High School
Stuber, Corbin 46.75 Valley Christian High School
DiPuccio, Nicholas 46.94h Seton Catholic High School
Mellor, Ty 47.08 Arete Prep Academy
Jordan, Clark 47.17 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Kossler, Michael 47.73 Seton Catholic High School
Croft, Noah 48.06 Arizona College Prep
Alvarado, Christian 48.55 Valley Christian High School
Fryar, Negash 48.77 Valley Christian High School
Nilsson, Vance 48.79 Gilbert High School
Littau, Connor 49.00 Gilbert High School
Sweetnam, Tanner 49.31 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Wander, Aiden 49.44 Arete Prep Academy
Long, Cody 49.59 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Smith, Xander 50.51 Florence High School
Gorzitze, Braeden 50.56 Gilbert High School
Giella, Giovanni 51.00h Arizona College Prep
Boggs, Quentin 52.33 Arizona College Prep
Upton, Jayden 52.34 Odyssey Institute
Lannuier, Ronan 52.54 Arete Prep Academy
Herrera, Gabriel 52.94h Seton Catholic High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lorenzen, Joshua Horizon Honors High School
Brenes, Mateo Phoenix Country Day School
Mackie, Thomas Odyssey Institute
Ellis, Tyler 10:48.68 Valley Christian High School
Robertson, Jay 10:53.29 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Harman, Caleb 10:58.34 Yuma Catholic
Rodriguez, Jack 10:59.15 Seton Catholic High School
Jacobson, Sam 11:03.53 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Edgerton, Caden 11:13.88 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Gregorio, Oscar 11:16.73 Gilbert High School
Carson, David 11:18.53 Gilbert Christian High School
Cozzens, Curtis 11:19.10 Odyssey Institute
Ramey, Collin 11:22.00 Arizona College Prep
Fawkes, Ethan 11:43.28 Arizona College Prep
Ellis, Dylan 11:45.53 Valley Christian High School
Garcia, Dustin 11:58.96 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Russo, Bennett 12:05.46 Phoenix Country Day School
Sandoval, Wilmer 12:06.30 Gilbert High School
Kendall, Adrien 12:10.70 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Jones, Cannon 12:11.44 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Pourier, Vincent 12:15.34 Odyssey Institute
DaRosa, Evan 12:20.00 Arizona College Prep
Robinson, Will 12:20.95 Valley Christian High School
Miller, Thomas 12:23.73 Gilbert Christian High School
Moffat, Dalton 12:24.95 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Schneider, Jaden 12:26.49 Arete Prep Academy
Pirretti, Garrett 12:40 Arizona College Prep
Gonzalez, Edgar 12:47.18 Gilbert High School
List, Jack 12:51.39 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Loechelt, Karl 13:02.31 Valley Christian High School
Schmidt, Ryan 13:20.30 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Dahl, Nick 16:54.64 Phoenix Country Day School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 54 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Ben Gilbert Christian High School
Bricher, Xavier Seton Catholic High School
Kufahl, Peter James Seton Catholic High School
Griffin Todd, Santiago Horizon Honors High School
Kemper, Nolan Chandler Preparatory Academy
Clanton, Carlos American Leadership Academy (Iro
Pieper, Charles Seton Catholic High School
Jones, Ladell Horizon Honors High School
LaFleur, Joshua Valley Lutheran High School
Keelen, Michael Horizon Honors High School
Pruitt, Quinn Phoenix Country Day School
Lawrence, Tyler Fountain Hills High School
Jerkins, LaQuay Phoenix Country Day School
Ryan, Grayson 1:00.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Fulgham, Creon 1:00.08 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Kulhan, Ryan 1:00.14 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Mihailov, Stefan 1:00.16 Gilbert Christian High School
Schwarz, Cannon 1:00.39 Gilbert High School
Suoquon, Ian 1:01 Yuma Catholic
Roth, Tucker 1:01.00h Valley Christian High School
Lopez, Fernando 1:01.19 Yuma Catholic
Fryar, Caleb 1:01.67 Valley Christian High School
Romans, Dylan 1:02 Fountain Hills High School
Cahill, Joseph 1:02.00h Fountain Hills High School
McEvoy, Josh 1:03.82 Florence High School
Pease, Jacob 1:04.42 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Patel, Kush 1:04.75 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Salazar, Jerron 1:04.91 Arizona College Prep
Sevey, Enoch 1:05.45 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Keeler, Garren 1:08.53 Fountain Hills High School
Ruehs, Josiah 1:12.45 Valley Lutheran High School
Ferrara, Ethan 1:15.82 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Bravo, Jacob 1:19.05 Arete Prep Academy
Garcia, Jose 51.59 Valley Christian High School
Akpede, Christopher 51.70 Arete Prep Academy
Landers, Joshua 52.01 Odyssey Institute
Grone, James 54.79 Gilbert Christian High School
Atolagbe, Toni 54.87 Arete Prep Academy
Kreisberger, Ben 55.20 Phoenix Country Day School
Hallberg, Jack 55.54h Yuma Catholic
Alvarez, Benito 55.79 Odyssey Institute
Mersiowsky, George 56.73 Scottsdale Prep Academy
McMahon, Nate 56.74 Arizona College Prep
Hunsaker, Trey 56.79 Valley Christian High School
Harris, Sterling 57.55 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Salazar, Jordan 57.57 Arizona College Prep
Fawkes, Ethan 57.72 Arizona College Prep
Capel, Joshua 57.84 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Hall Jr, Dwayne 58.25 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Reed, Nathan 58.70h Odyssey Institute
Ludlow, Brandon 58.94h Odyssey Institute
Oliver, Jalen 59.30h Florence High School
Patterson, Ronnie 59.44 Gilbert Christian High School
Zimba, Buleme 59.53 Florence High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team B Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 43.37 Gilbert High School
Relay Team A 44.83 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 46.59 Florence High School
Relay Team A 46.83 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Relay Team A 47.93 Yuma Catholic
Relay Team A 48.57 Fountain Hills High School
Relay Team A 48.70h Valley Lutheran High School
Relay Team A 49.33 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 49.41 Seton Catholic High School
Relay Team A 50.16 Odyssey Institute
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Seton Catholic High School
Relay Team A Scottsdale Prep Academy
Relay Team B Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 3:37.52 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 3:37.65 Arete Prep Academy
Relay Team A 3:45.59 Florence High School
Relay Team A 3:48.07 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Relay Team A 3:57.36 Gilbert Christian High School
Relay Team A 3:59.64 Odyssey Institute
Relay Team A 4:02.57 Yuma Catholic
Relay Team A 4:04.74 Fountain Hills High School
Relay Team A 4:11.32 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 4:45.46 Valley Lutheran High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:07.57 Florence High School
Relay Team A 10:07.86 Fountain Hills High School
Relay Team A 10:45.60 Odyssey Institute
Relay Team A 9:01.69 Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 9:05.01 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Relay Team A 9:20.96 Seton Catholic High School
Relay Team A 9:30.00h Gilbert High School
Relay Team A 9:30.33 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 9:32.18 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 9:36.69 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 51 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rodriguez, Jaylan Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Proctor, Liam Horizon Honors High School
Pruitt, Quinn Phoenix Country Day School
Daitch, Zac Phoenix Country Day School
Eastman, Nathan Fountain Hills High School
Pacheco Gimenez, Gael Horizon Honors High School
LaFleur, Joshua Valley Lutheran High School
Lin, Jason Phoenix Country Day School
Stoft, Parker Chandler Preparatory Academy
Forsyth, Helaman 2:04.10 Arete Prep Academy
Manges, Curtis 2:06.14 Valley Christian High School
Rozas, Jason 2:07.55 Arete Prep Academy
Johnson, Ben 2:10.66 Gilbert Christian High School
Whiting, Colby 2:11.85 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Ruiz, Derick 2:15.98 Arete Prep Academy
Greenfield, Evin 2:16.00 Gilbert High School
Mersiowsky, George 2:16.04 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Chipman, Owen 2:16.76 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Hilton, Kaden 2:17.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Irvine-violette , Tyler 2:18.33 Fountain Hills High School
Morris, Josh 2:18.70 Seton Catholic High School
Cleland, Ethan 2:18.74 Seton Catholic High School
Albanese, Zachary 2:19.69 Seton Catholic High School
Patterson, Ronnie 2:20.11 Gilbert Christian High School
Moore, Elijah 2:20.30 Odyssey Institute
Atwood, Zion 2:20.63 Fountain Hills High School
Furcone, Matthew 2:20.68 Arizona College Prep
Gregorio, Oscar 2:22.00h Gilbert High School
Greenfield, Isaac 2:22.74 Gilbert High School
Llanas, Emilio 2:23.00 Seton Catholic High School
Suoquon, Ian 2:23.69 Yuma Catholic
Pendergast, Sean 2:24.59 Florence High School
Schultz, Joseph 2:26.37 Gilbert Christian High School
Gong, Alex 2:26.75 Valley Lutheran High School
Robinson, Kai 2:26.91 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Ryan, Grayson 2:27.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Liimata, Isaac 2:30.00h Valley Christian High School
Sauls, Jaxon 2:31.00h Odyssey Institute
Zimba, Kutuba 2:31.31 Florence High School
Trujillo, Xavier 2:32.63 Odyssey Institute
Glaze, Riley 2:33.80 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Gonzales, Andrew 2:37.47 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Troop, Jack 2:50.00h Arizona College Prep
Roberts, Alexander 2:51.24 Valley Christian High School
Roberts, Dominic 2:52.00h Valley Christian High School
Caballero, John 2:53.73 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Lindenstein, Devon 2:54.80h Florence High School
Sperduti, Michael 3:03.79 Arizona College Prep
Liston, Brody 3:10.34 Valley Lutheran High School
Bravo, Jacob 3:10.47 Arete Prep Academy
Sepulveda, Isaac 3:30.00h Gilbert High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Discus 53 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Omotinugbon, Eyitayo 135-4 Queen Creek High School
Rubin, Max 132-2 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Bryce, Carson 126-9 Gilbert High School
Fackrell, Kevin 117-3 Queen Creek High School
Hammond, Ethan 113-11 Valley Christian High School
Booth, Jacob 111-9 Valley Christian High School
Carrasco, Carson 109-9 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Newsome, Antonio 109-8 Queen Creek High School
King, Ryan 109-2 Florence High School
Guilliams, Wrangler 107-1 Florence High School
Hawkins, Tobias 106-8 Gilbert High School
Castillo, Diego 104-11.7 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Spano, Jack 102-6 Arete Prep Academy
Sarraillon, Jacob 101-8 Florence High School
Gomez, Dane 98-10 Queen Creek High School
Castillo, Juan 94-9 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Ruehs, Josh 90-6 Valley Lutheran High School
Patrick, Gideon 90-4 Yuma Catholic
Cunningham, Josiah 90-1 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Lawseth, Cameron 88-5 Yuma Catholic
Korab, Owen 87-6 Gilbert High School
Hidalgo, Kamden 86-4 Arete Prep Academy
Grainger, Tyler 80-8 Arizona College Prep
Collins, Isaya 79-4 Valley Christian High School
Edwards, Heath 78-4 Fountain Hills High School
Bishop, Luke 77-0 Gilbert Christian High School
Wander, Aiden 76-9 Arete Prep Academy
Finch-soto, Erik 74-11 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Bickett, Aiden 72-8 Odyssey Institute
Johnson, Peyton 71-2 Gilbert Christian High School
Mangels, Cale 70-8 Valley Lutheran High School
Sierra, Jonah 70-7 Yuma Catholic
DeCossio, Adrian 70-5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Lamar, Timothy 70-4 Fountain Hills High School
Ramos, Justin 69-9 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Nino, Ivan 66-0 Yuma Catholic
Flores, Antonio 64-3 Odyssey Institute
Baumgarten, Nolan 58-5.5 Gilbert High School
Despain, Brandon 55-4 Fountain Hills High School
Hall, Haloa 53-7 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Sanchez, Gabriel 51-11 Fountain Hills High School
Rodriguez, Christopher 48-8 Odyssey Institute
Washkowiak, Matthew 45-7 Seton Catholic High School
Silverman, Asa Phoenix Country Day School
Gibson, Caden Arizona College Prep
Hutchins, Nicholas Arizona College Prep
Florey, Skylar Phoenix Country Day School
Ruyle, Ruben Scottsdale Prep Academy
Humbert, Trevor Arizona Lutheran Academy
Arosemena, Tyler American Leadership Academy (Iro
Myers, Bricker Odyssey Institute
Williams, Landon Valley Lutheran High School
Roberts, Dominic Valley Christian High School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys High Jump 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Colbrunn, Jackson 6-2 Valley Christian High School
Schaumberg, Jackson 6-2 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Jackson, Krew 6-0 Queen Creek High School
Stuber, Corbin 5-10 Valley Christian High School
Moten, Dakota 5-8 Valley Christian High School
Zvada, Dominic 5-6 Valley Christian High School
Littau, Logan 5-6 Gilbert High School
Nilsson, Vance 5-4 Gilbert High School
Jordan, Clark 5-4 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Schmidt, Ryan 5-3 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Iyer, Aksh 5-2 Arizona College Prep
Cahill, Joseph 5-2 Fountain Hills High School
Gorzitze, Braeden 5-2 Gilbert High School
Chapman, Dylan 5-0 Queen Creek High School
Giella, Giovanni 4-10 Arizona College Prep
Barksdale, Jase 4-10.00 Yuma Catholic
Rush, Logan 4-10 Yuma Catholic
Vance, Rhett 4-05.00 Yuma Catholic
Ludlow, Brandon 0-5 Odyssey Institute
Miller, Jackson 0-5 Odyssey Institute
Sauls, Jaxon 0-5 Odyssey Institute
Johnson, Tory Fountain Hills High School
Grone, James Gilbert Christian High School
Lien, Jet Arizona College Prep
Long, Cody American Leadership Academy (Iro
Chaffin, Luke American Leadership Academy (Iro
Land, Amos Chandler Preparatory Academy
Land, Eli Chandler Preparatory Academy
Swanson, Cooper Chandler Preparatory Academy
Moore, Elijah Odyssey Institute
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Javelin 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Richard 132-9 Arizona College Prep
Torres, Ruben 131-9 Florence High School
Carter, Chandler 127-11 Valley Christian High School
Enter, Gideon 125-4 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Hammond, Ethan 120-11 Valley Christian High School
Hukill, Dylan 112-0 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Lamar, Timothy 108-1 Fountain Hills High School
Barksdale, Jase 108-0 Yuma Catholic
Rubin, Max 102-1 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Nelson, Spencer 102-1 Fountain Hills High School
McNally, Patrick 97-3 Seton Catholic High School
Edwards, Heath 95-5 Fountain Hills High School
Cunningham, Josiah 94-2 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Salinas, Aiden 91-10 Valley Christian High School
Ramos, Justin 86-10 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Baumgarten, Nolan 83-9 Gilbert High School
DeCossio, Adrian 82-10 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Korab, Owen 78-4 Gilbert High School
Patrick, Gideon 75-2 Yuma Catholic
Williams, Landon 73-1 Valley Lutheran High School
Ruehs, Josh 68-3 Valley Lutheran High School
Hall, Ridge 66-7 Phoenix Country Day School
Liston, Elliott 55-10 Valley Lutheran High School
Hall, Haloa 51-0 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Washkowiak, Matthew 50-0 Seton Catholic High School
Gibson, Caden Arizona College Prep
canizales, alex Arizona College Prep
Bernal, Jacob Yuma Catholic
Glaze, Riley Chandler Preparatory Academy
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Long Jump 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hukill, Dylan 20-1 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Pophal, Nathan 19-10.5 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Taylor, Elijah 19-6 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Katsaros, Christopher 19-4.25 Valley Christian High School
Johnson, Brady 19-3 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Miranda, Sergio 19-2 Seton Catholic High School
Jackson, Joshua 18-11 Florence High School
Martinez, Mario 18-9 Yuma Catholic
Hohmann, Zach 18-7.75 Gilbert Christian High School
Cahill, Joseph 18-6 Fountain Hills High School
Goebell, Roman 18-4.5 Arizona College Prep
Rush, Austin 18-3 Yuma Catholic
Zvada, Dominic 18-1.5 Valley Christian High School
Stuber, Corbin 18-1 Valley Christian High School
Ireton, Nicholas 17-10 Fountain Hills High School
Littau, Logan 17-10 Gilbert High School
Nilsson, Vance 17-8.5 Gilbert High School
Beilke, Payton 17-6 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Robinson, Adrian 17-5.5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Trentadue, Jaxson 17-5.5 Florence High School
Bellomy, Jack 17-5.25 Arete Prep Academy
Grone, James 17-4.5 Gilbert Christian High School
Powell, Richard 17-1 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Trujillo, Xavier 16-5 Odyssey Institute
Vance, Rhett 15-5 Yuma Catholic
Jerkins, LaQuay 15-4.25 Phoenix Country Day School
Vinoya, Jacob 15-0 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Humphries, Caleb 14-7.25 Phoenix Country Day School
Thompson, Tavin 14-5 Odyssey Institute
Keelen, Michael Horizon Honors High School
Felli, Baasen Phoenix Country Day School
Rosamilia, Jake Fountain Hills High School
Mulvihill, John Arizona College Prep
Mullady, Andrew Valley Lutheran High School
LaFleur, Joshua Valley Lutheran High School
Pizarro, Joel Gilbert High School
Coulter, Owen Chandler Preparatory Academy
Fulgham, Creon Chandler Preparatory Academy
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Pole Vault 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kelley, Logan 15-1.5 Valley Christian High School
Stuber, Corbin 13-0 Valley Christian High School
Meiter, Benjamin 12-0 Valley Christian High School
Coffey, Bryce 11-0 Florence High School
Roth, Tucker 9-6 Valley Christian High School
Hunsaker, Trey 9-6 Valley Christian High School
Pieper, Charles 9-1 Seton Catholic High School
O'Rourke, Ty 9-0 Florence High School
Welp, Ryan 8-7 Seton Catholic High School
Seigworth, Jack 8-0 Valley Christian High School
McEvoy, Josh 7-6 Florence High School
Dahl, Nick Phoenix Country Day School
Lin, Jason Phoenix Country Day School
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Shot Put 48 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Omotinugbon, Eyitayo 46-10 Queen Creek High School
Booth, Jacob 46-8 Valley Christian High School
Rubin, Max 46-0.5 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Hawkins, Tobias 42-3 Gilbert High School
Guilliams, Wrangler 41-11 Florence High School
Shull, Casey 40-9.5 Queen Creek High School
Fackrell, Kevin 39-0.5 Queen Creek High School
Bryce, Carson 38-10.5 Gilbert High School
King, Ryan 38-10 Florence High School
McCann, Shane 38-8 Queen Creek High School
Hammond, Ethan 38-3 Valley Christian High School
Weatherby, Brannon 38-2.5 Yuma Catholic
Williams, Richard 37-4.25 Arizona College Prep
Spano, Jack 37-2 Arete Prep Academy
Castillo, Diego 37-1 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Bernal, Jacob 36-10 Yuma Catholic
Sarraillon, Jacob 36-1.75 Florence High School
Ellin, Jesus 35-9 Yuma Catholic
Castillo, Juan 35-6.5 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Johnson, Peyton 35-5.25 Gilbert Christian High School
Cunningham, Josiah 35-1 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Yazzie, Tre 33-8 Valley Christian High School
Ramos, Justin 32-9 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Edwards, Heath 32-4 Fountain Hills High School
Ruehs, Josh 32-2 Valley Lutheran High School
Korab, Owen 32-1.5 Gilbert High School
Grainger, Tyler 31-5.25 Arizona College Prep
Humbert, Trevor 31-4 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Mangels, Cale 30-7 Valley Lutheran High School
Hidalgo, Kamden 30-6 Arete Prep Academy
DeCossio, Adrian 28-6.5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Bickett, Aiden 28-3 Odyssey Institute
Williams, Landon 27-10 Valley Lutheran High School
Finch-soto, Erik 27-8.5 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Despain, Brandon 27-0 Fountain Hills High School
Sierra, Jonah 27-0 Yuma Catholic
Bishop, Luke 26-7 Gilbert Christian High School
Hall, Haloa 26-3 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Collins, Isaya 26-0 Valley Christian High School
Sanchez, Gabriel 24-11.5 Fountain Hills High School
Rodriguez, Christopher 23-6.5 Odyssey Institute
Flores, Antonio 23-6 Odyssey Institute
Baumgarten, Nolan 23-5.5 Gilbert High School
Washkowiak, Matthew 19-11 Seton Catholic High School
Hutchins, Nicholas Arizona College Prep
Arosemena, Tyler American Leadership Academy (Iro
Glaze, Riley Chandler Preparatory Academy
Myers, Bricker Odyssey Institute
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Triple Jump 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Johnson, Brady 40-6 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Landers, Toy 38-3 Odyssey Institute
Moten, Dakota 38-1 Valley Christian High School
Rush, Austin 37-11.50 Yuma Catholic
Bellomy, Jack 37-2.5 Arete Prep Academy
Katsaros, Christopher 37-0.5 Valley Christian High School
Fulgham, Creon 36-8.5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Ireton, Nicholas 36-7.5 Fountain Hills High School
Gregg, Charles 34-6 Odyssey Institute
Sweetnam, Tanner 34-4.25 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Robinson, Adrian 33-6.5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Fryar, Negash 32-10.25 Valley Christian High School
Sauls, Jaxon 32-3 Odyssey Institute
McMahon, Nate 31-11.5 Arizona College Prep
Gacusan, Xavier 31-11 Arizona College Prep
Kooser, Seth 30-10 Arizona College Prep
Lawrence, Tyler Fountain Hills High School
Coulter, Owen Chandler Preparatory Academy
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 55 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dawson, Hailey Gilbert Christian High School
McKnight, Meagan American Leadership Academy (Iro
Somani, Sanya Phoenix Country Day School
Davis, Mikella Scottsdale Prep Academy
Raymond, Brittany Horizon Honors High School
Essex, Hannah Gilbert Christian High School
Moreno, Quiana Arizona College Prep
Alexander, Genevieve Scottsdale Prep Academy
Halker, Mira Phoenix Country Day School
Wolf, Blake Scottsdale Prep Academy
Nielsen, Sierra 13.29 Gilbert Christian High School
Smith, Rebecca 13.35 Valley Christian High School
Gomez, Sierra 13.39 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Spencer-Walters, Nadine 13.71 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Logsdon, Courtney 13.74 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Pak, Hannah 13.81 Gilbert High School
Sellers, Reese 13.91 Yuma Catholic
Hellmann, Leah 14.00 Gilbert High School
McCreight, Maggie 14.02 Valley Christian High School
Griswold, Jenna 14.15 Gilbert Christian High School
Daniel, Sasha 14.16 Seton Catholic High School
Cosentino, Stephanie 14.20 Seton Catholic High School
Schroeder, Isabela 14.24 Arizona College Prep
Cadden, Tatum 14.30 Gilbert High School
Hernandez, Liana 14.31 Odyssey Institute
Ruffley, Emma 14.32 Gilbert High School
Blanchard, Larissa 14.35 Seton Catholic High School
Sifert, Annie 14.42 Seton Catholic High School
Schroeder, Lucia 14.48 Arizona College Prep
Dummann, Gabrielle 14.50 Valley Christian High School
Arneson, Hannah 14.50 Valley Christian High School
Leasher, Hannah 14.54h Scottsdale Prep Academy
Walters, Rachel 14.61 Fountain Hills High School
Meerchaum, Kylie 14.62 Yuma Catholic
Nunley, Leah 14.64 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Pedersen, Ella 14.64h Odyssey Institute
Giarrusso, Kaelyn 14.74h Odyssey Institute
Kershaw, Jessica 14.78 Yuma Catholic
Bates, Hailey 14.83 Arizona College Prep
Dibley, Faith 14.92 Valley Christian High School
Garver, Rebekkah 15.05 Arete Prep Academy
Arviso, Marisol 15.15 Yuma Catholic
Pena, Jordan 15.27 Fountain Hills High School
Jones, Kiara 15.33 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Farhoud, Aliyah 15.36 Arizona College Prep
Brackman, Clarissa 15.37 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Lewis-Culver, Kayla 15.40 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Baumann, Kahlyn 15.43 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Wagner, Nevaeh 15.44h Odyssey Institute
Ventrella, McKenzie 15.54 Arete Prep Academy
Montiel-Sanchez, Roselyn 15.62 Arete Prep Academy
Starkle, Lucy 15.76 Valley Lutheran High School
Alder, Zoey 16.01 Arete Prep Academy
Vidal, Keira 16.73 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Rynearson, Autumn 18.64 Fountain Hills High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McKee, Sammie Phoenix Country Day School
Anderson, Sorochi Valley Christian High School
Daniel, Sasha 16.84 Seton Catholic High School
Blanchard, Larissa 17.34 Seton Catholic High School
McDonald, Tatum 18.22 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Carrasco, Alyssa 18.31 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Garver, Rebekkah 18.73 Arete Prep Academy
Neal, Jessica 19.19 Arete Prep Academy
Lyman, Iris 19.81 Arizona College Prep
Patrick, Sydney 19.81 Gilbert High School
Burke, Regan 20.11 Arizona College Prep
Synstad, Madyson 20.25 Odyssey Institute
Elledge, Olivia 20.61 Odyssey Institute
Oliver, Chelsee 20.90h Florence High School
Mills, Jocelyn 21.19 Gilbert High School
Paulson, Serina 22.10h Florence High School
Small, Amber 22.22 Florence High School
Hernandez, Liana 23.50h Odyssey Institute
Diaz, Jayona 23.54 Arizona College Prep
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holst, Elliot Horizon Honors High School
Clah, Kaycie Horizon Honors High School
Romanucci, Nicollette Scottsdale Prep Academy
Powell, Jenna Phoenix Country Day School
Nelson, Ryley 5:20.26 Gilbert Christian High School
Brady, Isabel 5:32.26 Arizona College Prep
Cochran, Kaitlyn 5:35.57 Valley Christian High School
Cahoon, Kimi 5:36.83 Phoenix Country Day School
Nakai, Elizabeth 5:44.33 Arizona College Prep
Baggot, Devon 5:49.52 Arizona College Prep
Kassebaum, Alissa 5:52.37 Arete Prep Academy
Brenes, Ella 6:00.36 Phoenix Country Day School
Collard, Megan 6:00.37 Gilbert Christian High School
Thompson, Riley 6:02.76 Odyssey Institute
Ackerman, Alyssa 6:11.21 Arizona College Prep
Tollen, Sara 6:13.97 Arete Prep Academy
Garver, Rachel 6:19.34 Arete Prep Academy
Mchale, Samantha 6:22.46 Valley Christian High School
Hooley, Erin 6:25.72 Fountain Hills High School
Mckendrick, Ashlyn 6:37.78 Gilbert High School
Kent, Jocelyn 6:39.35 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Zapata, Riley 6:40.71 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Stevenson, Rylie 6:41.54 Yuma Catholic
Gagnier, Sofia 6:55.14 Horizon Honors High School
Sees, Evie 7:12.66 Gilbert High School
Kendall, Rebeckha 7:18.42 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Meier, Rebecca 7:38.48 Valley Christian High School
Wallner, Bryelin 7:39.63 Florence High School
Gonzalez, Priscilla 8:00.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Burns, Andrea 8:21.58 Florence High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash 50 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Alexander, Genevieve Scottsdale Prep Academy
Halker, Mira Phoenix Country Day School
Rynearson, Autumn Fountain Hills High School
Wolf, Blake Scottsdale Prep Academy
Starkle, Lucy Valley Lutheran High School
Cosgrove, Kayden Horizon Honors High School
Villagomez, Isis Arete Prep Academy
Griswold, Jenna Gilbert Christian High School
Jones, Kiara American Leadership Academy (Iro
Davis, Mikella Scottsdale Prep Academy
Miranda, Karla Seton Catholic High School
Raymond, Brittany Horizon Honors High School
Somani, Sanya Phoenix Country Day School
Nielsen, Sierra 28.32 Gilbert Christian High School
Gomez, Sierra 28.62 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Cosentino, Stephanie 28.79 Seton Catholic High School
Liberta, Emma 28.86 Valley Christian High School
Pak, Hannah 29.08 Gilbert High School
Lynch, Emily 29.49 Arete Prep Academy
Synstad, Madyson 29.60h Odyssey Institute
Sellers, Reese 29.67 Yuma Catholic
Sericati, Elizabeth 29.75 Seton Catholic High School
Leasher, Hannah 29.94h Scottsdale Prep Academy
Pedersen, Ella 29.99 Odyssey Institute
Jones, Jaidyn 30.07 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Schroeder, Isabela 30.29 Arizona College Prep
Farhoud, Aliyah 30.58 Arizona College Prep
Nunley, Leah 31.02 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Follett, Emilie 31.09 Gilbert Christian High School
Garces, Sierra 31.12 Arizona College Prep
Walters, Rachel 31.25 Fountain Hills High School
Meerchaum, Kylie 31.29 Yuma Catholic
Liknes, Meiting 31.33 Valley Christian High School
Schroeder, Lucia 31.53 Arizona College Prep
Giarrusso, Kaelyn 31.61 Odyssey Institute
Kershaw, Jessica 31.97 Yuma Catholic
Harper, Lacey 32.19 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Bartman, Eliana 32.24 Fountain Hills High School
Brackman, Clarissa 32.30 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Norred, Zoey 32.30 Yuma Catholic
Wagner, Nevaeh 32.54h Odyssey Institute
Dawson, Hailey 32.64 Gilbert Christian High School
Eyler, Kailyn 33.42 Valley Christian High School
Eyler, Loryn 33.43 Valley Christian High School
Baumann, Kahlyn 33.77 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Solano, Madelyn 33.93 Arete Prep Academy
Kufahl, Maria 34.46 Seton Catholic High School
Ventrella, McKenzie 34.49 Arete Prep Academy
Bautista, Jacelle 35.82 Fountain Hills High School
Vidal, Keira 36.26 Santa Cruz Valley Union High Sch
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Paulson, Serina Florence High School
Burke, Regan 1:01.38 Arizona College Prep
Connor, Brianna 1:05.79 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Diaz, Jayona 1:12.06 Arizona College Prep
Daniel, Sasha 49.56 Seton Catholic High School
Oliver, Chelsee 51.78 Florence High School
Blanchard, Larissa 52.32 Seton Catholic High School
McDonald, Tatum 52.36 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Anderson, Sorochi 52.69 Valley Christian High School
McCreight, Maggie 54.00 Valley Christian High School
Carrasco, Alyssa 54.20 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Garver, Rebekkah 55.99 Arete Prep Academy
Lyman, Iris 56.01 Arizona College Prep
Elledge, Olivia 56.24h Odyssey Institute
Hernandez, Liana 58.65 Odyssey Institute
Small, Amber 58.83 Florence High School
Hartzell, Aubrey 58.83 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Patrick, Sydney 59.54 Gilbert High School
Neal, Jessica 59.98 Arete Prep Academy
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Romanucci, Nicollette Scottsdale Prep Academy
Fawkes, Eryca 11:53.93 Arizona College Prep
Cochran, Kaitlyn 12:14.80 Valley Christian High School
Nakai, Elizabeth 12:39.58 Arizona College Prep
Fears, Teagan 12:44.71 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Fears, McKenzie 12:45.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Collard, Megan 12:54.68 Gilbert Christian High School
Thompson, Riley 13:26.45 Odyssey Institute
Stevenson, Rylie 14:26.79 Yuma Catholic
Ackerman, Alyssa 14:47.64 Arizona College Prep
Carr, Harper 15:20.70 Gilbert Christian High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McDonald, Jillian Chandler Preparatory Academy
Severns, Lauren Valley Lutheran High School
Miranda, Karla Seton Catholic High School
Villagomez, Isis Arete Prep Academy
McKee, Sammie Phoenix Country Day School
Hooley, Erin Fountain Hills High School
Cosgrove, Kayden Horizon Honors High School
Kantrud, Cassie Arizona College Prep
Sericati, Elizabeth 1:02.88 Seton Catholic High School
Lynch, Emily 1:04.51 Arete Prep Academy
Pabon-Diaz, Kitana 1:07.00h Gilbert High School
Synstad, Madyson 1:07.06 Odyssey Institute
Delord, Arden 1:08.33 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Follett, Emilie 1:08.95 Gilbert Christian High School
Logsdon, Courtney 1:09.89 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Burns, Caleigh 1:10.00 Seton Catholic High School
Conte, Christine 1:10.43 Yuma Catholic
Matykiewicz, Hayden 1:10.65 Valley Christian High School
Garces, Emily 1:11.75 Arizona College Prep
Arenson, Hannah 1:11.85 Valley Christian High School
Spencer-Walters, Nadine 1:11.89 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Jones, Jaidyn 1:12.00 American Leadership Academy (Iro
McKnight, Meagan 1:12.25 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Mangels, Jessica 1:12.27 Valley Lutheran High School
Lentz, Grace 1:12.29 Valley Christian High School
Sevilla, Alyssa 1:14.12 Yuma Catholic
Norred, Zoey 1:14.95 Yuma Catholic
Ferguson, Lily 1:15.00 Gilbert High School
Arnold, Madeline 1:15.01 Seton Catholic High School
Bonini, Ember 1:15.15 Odyssey Institute
Brackman, Clarissa 1:15.77 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Alder, Zoey 1:15.81 Arete Prep Academy
Solano, Madelyn 1:16.44 Arete Prep Academy
Walag, Shelby 1:17.19 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Gonzales, Arianna 1:18.23 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Baldwin, Carmella 69.66 Arizona College Prep
Baldwin, Skylar 69.89 Arizona College Prep
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 1:01.41 Fountain Hills High School
Relay Team A 1:02.49 Arete Prep Academy
Relay Team A 51.43 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 53.48 Gilbert High School
Relay Team A 55.40 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Relay Team A 57.21 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 57.43 Yuma Catholic
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 4:25.54 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 4:49.26 Arete Prep Academy
Relay Team A 4:53.67 Yuma Catholic
Relay Team A 4:54.82 Odyssey Institute
Relay Team A 4:59.08 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Relay Team A 5:04.43 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 5:42.46 Fountain Hills High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A American Leadership Academy (Iro
Relay Team A 10:08.00 Arizona College Prep
Relay Team A 11:57.90 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Relay Team A 12:05.00 Valley Christian High School
Relay Team A 12:42.92 Florence High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 39 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Powell, Jenna Phoenix Country Day School
Severns, Lauren Valley Lutheran High School
Harbertson, Aubrey Horizon Honors High School
Gagnier, Sofia Horizon Honors High School
Clouatre, Caitlyn Gilbert Christian High School
Nelson, Ryley 2:24.01 Gilbert Christian High School
Cahoon, Kimi 2:26.09 Phoenix Country Day School
Brenes, Ella 2:27.09 Phoenix Country Day School
Denbleyker, Kirsten 2:31.15 Valley Christian High School
Delord, Arden 2:33.76 Scottsdale Prep Academy
Arneson, Abby 2:35.05 Valley Christian High School
Fears, McKenzie 2:35.26 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Kassebaum, Alissa 2:38.82 Arete Prep Academy
Hooley, Erin 2:40.90 Fountain Hills High School
Mangels, Jessica 2:46.74 Valley Lutheran High School
Tollen, Sara 2:49.84 Arete Prep Academy
Pabon-Diaz, Kitana 2:49.96 Gilbert High School
Biek, Elizabeth 2:50.70 Gilbert Christian High School
Mckendrick, Ashlyn 2:51.85 Gilbert High School
Garver, Rachel 2:52.70 Arete Prep Academy
Ramos, Liliana 2:53.30 Florence High School
Gallivan, Aubrey 2:56.09 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Zapata, Riley 2:57.78 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Sevilla, Alyssa 2:58.16 Yuma Catholic
Brecht, Kyla 3:03.44 Valley Christian High School
Sees, Evie 3:05.34 Gilbert High School
Kreger, Violet 3:07.00 Odyssey Institute
Loechelt, Beka 3:07.05 Valley Christian High School
Pettengill, Avery 3:08.25 Arizona College Prep
Wallner, Bryelin 3:08.77 Florence High School
Kendall, Rebeckha 3:12.46 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Hebda, Sofia 3:12.92 Yuma Catholic
Baldwin, Carmella 3:20.00h Arizona College Prep
Holst, Elliot 3:20.02 Horizon Honors High School
Ferguson, Lily 3:20.65 Gilbert High School
Baldwin, Skylar 3:25.00h Arizona College Prep
Childers, Mariah 3:44.15 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Sabori, Maddie 3:52.66 Gilbert Christian High School
Bond, Madison 3:55.20 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Discus 33 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bingham, Tatum 100-8 Queen Creek High School
Glass, Seioriana 93-10 Queen Creek High School
Whitehead, Lillie 93-2 Arete Prep Academy
Tucker, Maleah 87-0 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Stoops, Chloe 86-4.5 Arete Prep Academy
Potter, Gabrielle 81-10 Gilbert High School
Nematova, Omina 77-6 Arizona College Prep
Gibbons, Beth 77-4 Queen Creek High School
Glass, Oliaga 73-3 Queen Creek High School
Rohloff, Grace 72-7 Valley Lutheran High School
Wolf, Amelia 71-11 Valley Christian High School
Thompson, Reagan 67-11 Odyssey Institute
Moloney, Alaina 67-10 Odyssey Institute
Carr, Kendall 67-7 Arizona College Prep
Aswad, Nour 67-7 Arizona College Prep
Reese, Payton 67-3 Yuma Catholic
Hogan, Ella 66-2 Gilbert High School
Smith, Rebecca 65-0 Valley Christian High School
O'Leary, Katie 64-8 Arete Prep Academy
Martinez, Rori 64-7 Yuma Catholic
Ouellette, Rachel 60-4 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Hoffman, Ashley 57-0.5 Odyssey Institute
Ingegneri, Elaina 54-6 Valley Christian High School
Salata, Nicolette 52-7 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Alker, Skye 50-0 Fountain Hills High School
Hunter, Sydney 41-4 Seton Catholic High School
Fleckenstein, Ava 35-2 Seton Catholic High School
Rynearson, Autumn 34-9 Fountain Hills High School
Harbertson, Aubrey Horizon Honors High School
Mellentine, Abigail Chandler Preparatory Academy
Story, Ava Odyssey Institute
Kelly, Ella Seton Catholic High School
Moron, Gabi Valley Christian High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls High Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bingham, Chloe 5-6 Queen Creek High School
Vanderwall, Viann 5-3 Queen Creek High School
Anderson, Sorochi 5-0 Valley Christian High School
Weiss, Elizabeth 4-6 Arizona College Prep
Mills, Jocelyn 4-6 Gilbert High School
Hellmann, Leah 4-6 Gilbert High School
Hall, Micheala 4-4 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Giarrusso, Kaelyn 4-4 Odyssey Institute
Pedersen, Ella 4-4 Odyssey Institute
McDonald, Jillian 4-4 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Connor, Brianna 4-0 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Bonini, Ember 3-10 Odyssey Institute
Martinez, Rori 3-8 Yuma Catholic
Kantrud, Cassie Arizona College Prep
Harper, Lacey American Leadership Academy (Iro
Starkle, Lucy Valley Lutheran High School
Severns, Lauren Valley Lutheran High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Javelin 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Heikes, Mackenzie 117-3 Florence High School
Martinez, Rori 97-10 Yuma Catholic
Groth, Rachel 95-7 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Ramos, Liliana 95-6 Florence High School
Snedeker, Vivian 88-9 Seton Catholic High School
Jones, Kayla 86-3 Arizona College Prep
Stoops, Chloe 86-0 Arete Prep Academy
Wilson, Tangi 83-7 Arizona College Prep
Mellentine, Abigail 73-1 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Rohloff, Grace 73-0 Valley Lutheran High School
Potter, Gabrielle 71-1 Gilbert High School
Stusen, Sarabella 66-9 Gilbert High School
Lentz, Grace 63-11 Valley Christian High School
Weiss, Elizabeth 58-0 Arizona College Prep
Ouellette, Rachel 56-4 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Apostol, Ally 55-5 Valley Christian High School
Whitehead, Lillie 54-5 Arete Prep Academy
Narwani, Eesha 49-4 Phoenix Country Day School
Alker, Skye 48-1 Fountain Hills High School
Reese, Payton 39-9 Yuma Catholic
Hunter, Sydney 39-2 Seton Catholic High School
Bartman, Eliana 35-5 Fountain Hills High School
Richardson, Emma Valley Christian High School
Kelly, Ella Seton Catholic High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Long Jump 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hellmann, Leah 16-9 Gilbert High School
Liberta, Emma 15-11 Valley Christian High School
Gomez, Sierra 15-7.75 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Hall, Micheala 15-7 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Arneson, Abby 14-10.25 Valley Christian High School
Baumann, Kahlyn 14-2 Arizona Lutheran Academy
Ramos, Liliana 14-1.5 Florence High School
Ruffley, Emma 14-1 Gilbert High School
Martinez, Rori 13-6.5 Yuma Catholic
Rothert, Annabelle 13-5 Arizona College Prep
Arviso, Marisol 12-5 Yuma Catholic
Liknes, Meiting 11-9.25 Valley Christian High School
Sevilla, Alyssa 11-4.5 Yuma Catholic
Lepon-Brown, Buena 11-3 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Katz, Rosalyn 11-2.5 Phoenix Country Day School
Czerwinski, Lilly Arizona College Prep
Moreno, Quiana Arizona College Prep
Yue, Mikayla Phoenix Country Day School
Somani, Sanya Phoenix Country Day School
Harbertson, Aubrey Horizon Honors High School
Raymond, Brittany Horizon Honors High School
Montgomery, Bristol American Leadership Academy (Iro
Pabon-Diaz, Kitana Gilbert High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Pole Vault 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Rebecca 12-7 Valley Christian High School
Snedeker, Vivian 8-1 Seton Catholic High School
Dummann, Gabrielle 8-0 Valley Christian High School
Juist, Abby 8-0 Valley Christian High School
Brecht, Kyla 7-6 Valley Christian High School
Matykiewicz, Hayden 6-0 Valley Christian High School
Jaffee, Ellie Phoenix Country Day School
Lammersen, Emma Phoenix Country Day School
Katz, Rosalyn Phoenix Country Day School
Yue, Mikayla Phoenix Country Day School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Shot Put 30 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bingham, Tatum 33-4 Queen Creek High School
Wolf, Amelia 30-2 Valley Christian High School
Craig, Abby 29-6 Queen Creek High School
Glass, Oliaga 29-4.5 Queen Creek High School
Whiting, Haley 28-5 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Glass, Seioriana 28-4 Queen Creek High School
Tucker, Maleah 28-0 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Wilson, Tangi 27-6 Arizona College Prep
Whitehead, Lillie 27-0.5 Arete Prep Academy
Rohloff, Grace 25-11 Valley Lutheran High School
Hoffman, Ashley 25-1 Odyssey Institute
Stoops, Chloe 24-3 Arete Prep Academy
Potter, Gabrielle 23-5.75 Gilbert High School
Thompson, Reagan 23-0.5 Odyssey Institute
O'Leary, Katie 22-6.5 Arete Prep Academy
Ouellette, Rachel 22-5.5 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Hogan, Ella 22-0.5 Gilbert High School
Whitmyer, Kimber 21-9 Arizona College Prep
Mellentine, Abigail 21-8 Chandler Preparatory Academy
Jean, Djaulande 21-7 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Moloney, Alaina 21-2 Odyssey Institute
Ingegneri, Elaina 19-1 Valley Christian High School
Bartman, Eliana 17-5 Fountain Hills High School
Stubberfield, Sydney 17-1 American Leadership Academy (Iro
Alker, Skye 15-10 Fountain Hills High School
Hunter, Sydney 15-3.5 Seton Catholic High School
Fleckenstein, Ava 14-0 Seton Catholic High School
Rynearson, Autumn 13-7.5 Fountain Hills High School
Bowman, AnaLyn Arizona College Prep
Story, Ava Odyssey Institute
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Jones, Kayla 28-1.5 Arizona College Prep
Cadden, Tatum 27-3.75 Gilbert High School
Arenson, Hannah 26-0 Valley Christian High School
Weiss, Elizabeth 24-10.25 Arizona College Prep
Moreno, Quiana Arizona College Prep
Easton, Jordan American Leadership Academy (Iro
Fowler, Taliyah American Leadership Academy (Iro
Hall, Micheala American Leadership Academy (Iro
Back to Top