London Bridge Rotary

Lake Havasu City, AZ

Combined Results

London Bridge Rotary Invitational 2009 
                   Lake Havasu City, AZ    - 03/07/2009
 Men - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Lake Havasu                  161.5         2) Mohave                          95       
  2) Mohave                          95         3) Palo Verde Valley               81       
  3) Palo Verde Valley               81         4) Kingman                         78       
  4) Kingman                         78         5) Cibola                          72       
  5) Cibola                          72         6) Page                            68       
  6) Page                            68         7) San Luis                        36       
  7) San Luis                        36         8) River Valley                  24.5       
  8) River Valley                  24.5         9) Seligman                        19       
  9) Seligman                        19        10) Grand Canyon                    17       
 10) Grand Canyon                    17        11) Parker                           7       
 11) Parker                           7       

 Women - Team Rankings 
=============================================================================================
  1) Lake Havasu                  220.5         2) Mohave                         122       
  2) Mohave                         122         3) Kingman                         76       
  3) Kingman                         76         4) Cibola                        65.5       
  4) Cibola                        65.5         5) Page                            47       
  5) Page                            47         6) San Luis                        38       
  6) San Luis                        38         7) Palo Verde Valley               37       
  7) Palo Verde Valley               37         8) River Valley                    14       
  8) River Valley                    14         9) Seligman                         8       
  9) Seligman                         8        10) Grand Canyon                     7       
 10) Grand Canyon                     7        11) Parker                           6       
 11) Parker                           6       


Girls 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaquana          FR   Palo Verde Valley          13.33    1   10
  2 Ryan, Lynsey            FR   Lake Havasu                13.52    3    8
  3 Monroe, Nicolette       JR   Cibola                     13.82    3    6
  4 Muha, Demi              SR   Lake Havasu                13.86    3    5
  5 Ackerman, Breeuh        SO   Mohave                     14.15    3    4
  6 Andrews, Pagie          FR   Mohave                     14.19    3    3
  7 Muniak, Maggie          SO   Lake Havasu                14.57    2    2
  8 McKinney, Megan         JR   Page                       14.69    2    1
  9 Keller, Ysenia          SO   Palo Verde Valley          14.76    1     
 10 Williamson, Amber       JR   Kingman                    14.77    2     
 11 Benally, Tamiere        FR   Page                       15.17    2     
 12 Young, Charity          SR   River Valley               15.19    2     
 13  Baggs,  Ashley         FR   River Valley               15.29    1     
 14 Kort, Jourdyn           SR   Mohave                     15.38    3     
 15 Lantz, Jenna            FR   Cibola                     15.45    2     
 16 Posey, Mikayla          SO   Kingman                    15.49    2     
 17 Tackett, Angelica       JR   Kingman                    15.59    1     
 18 Lara, Elizabeth         SO   Cibola                     15.70    1     
 19 Iturbide, Vanessa       SO   San Luis                   15.85    3     
 20 Miller, Ranelle         SR   Parker                     15.92    1     
 21 Rivera, Rosario         FR   San Luis                   16.09    3     



Boys 100 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Michaels, Brent         SR   Lake Havasu                11.60    4   10
  2 COX, CRAIG              JR   Mohave                     11.63    4    8
  3 Brown, Grant            JR   Palo Verde Valley          11.82    4    6
  4 Greene, Doug            JR   Lake Havasu                12.04    4    5
  5 johnson, dametrius      SR   Palo Verde Valley          12.07    4    4
  6 Athay, Trey             SR   Lake Havasu                12.10    4    3
  7 Thibodeau, Andrew       SR   Kingman                    12.13    2    2
  8 Smith, Andrew           SR   River Valley               12.22    3    1
  9 Crone, Cory             JR   Mohave                     12.26    3     
 10 Clark Jr., Gregory      JR   Cibola                     12.35    4     
 11 Woodard, Deshaun        SR   Palo Verde Valley          12.37    4     
 12 Jaime, Cuco             JR   Grand Canyon               12.39    1     
 13 Smith, Ruben            JR   Page                       12.48    3     
 14 Tonielle, Jessie        SR   River Valley               12.52    3     
 15 Comins, Kameron         SO   Kingman                    12.56    3     
 16 Frick, Frederick        JR   Grand Canyon               12.62    1     
 17 Lopez, Luis             SO   San Luis                   12.68    2     
 18 Diaz, Anthony           FR   Parker                     12.69    2     
 19 Cruz, Brennan           SO   Kingman                    12.70    3     
 20 Long, Tyler             SO   Mohave                     12.91    2     
 21 Ramirez, Moises         SR   San Luis                   12.99    2     
 22 Holgate, Renaldo        FR   Page                       13.05    1     
 23 Deal, David             SR   Page                       13.09    1     
 24 Lizarraga, Adrian       SO   Cibola                     13.10    3     
 25 Navarrette, David       FR   River Valley               13.23    2     
 26 Ameelyenah, Elias       JR   Parker                     15.30    1     



Girls 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lynsey            FR   Lake Havasu                27.58    3   10
  2 Ackerman, Breeuh        SO   Mohave                     28.38    2    8
  3 Monroe, Nicolette       JR   Cibola                     28.73    3    6
  4 Muha, Demi              SR   Lake Havasu                28.88    3    5
  5 Andrews, Pagie          FR   Mohave                     29.35    2    4
  6 Mattice, Olivia         SO   Lake Havasu                29.56    2    3
  7 Soto, Michelle          SO   Cibola                     29.82    3    2
  8 McKinney, Megan         JR   Page                       30.72    1    1
  9 Andrade, Eden           SR   San Luis                   31.59    3     
 10 Benally, Tamiere        FR   Page                       31.85    1     
 11 Posey, Mikayla          SO   Kingman                    31.94    2     
 12 Kort, Jourdyn           SR   Mohave                     32.39    2     
 13 Guzman, Lorena          SO   San Luis                   32.67    2     
 14 Hartwell, Tasja         JR   Palo Verde Valley          33.13    1     
 15 Tackett, Angelica       JR   Kingman                    33.37    2     
 16 Mortimer, Taylor        SO   River Valley               33.81    2     
 17 Symonds, Airyell        SO   Kingman                    34.32    1     
 18 Williams, Jannet        SO   Cibola                     35.65    3     



Boys 200 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Walkins, Chancise       JR   Palo Verde Valley          23.15    4   10
  2 Brown, Grant            JR   Palo Verde Valley          23.91    4    8
  3 Greene, Doug            JR   Lake Havasu                24.18    4    6
  4 COX, CRAIG              JR   Mohave                     24.23    4    5
  5 Crone, Cory             JR   Mohave                     24.92    3    4
  6 Frick, Frederick        JR   Grand Canyon               25.01    1    3
  7 Smith, Craig            SR   Lake Havasu                25.08    4    2
  8 Lastra, Miguel          JR   Cibola                     25.22    3    1
  9 Athay, Trey             SR   Lake Havasu                25.27    4     
 10 Comins, Kameron         SO   Kingman                    25.37    1     
 11 Clark Jr., Gregory      JR   Cibola                     25.53    3     
 12 Thibodeau, Andrew       SR   Kingman                    25.71    3     
 13 Smith, Andrew           SR   River Valley               25.83    4     
 14 Smith, Ruben            JR   Page                       25.96    3     
 15 Cruz, Brennan           SO   Kingman                    25.99    3     
 16 Jaime, Cuco             JR   Grand Canyon               26.31    1     
 17 Williams, Keith         SO   River Valley               26.40    2     
 18 Lopez, Luis             SO   San Luis                   26.51    3     
 19 Phillips, Louis         FR   Palo Verde Valley          26.89    2     
 20 Ramirez, Moises         SR   San Luis                   26.91    2     
 21 Diaz, Anthony           FR   Parker                     27.10    3     
 22 Long, Tyler             SO   Mohave                     27.16    2     
 23 Deal, David             SR   Page                       27.50    2     
 24 Picou, Justin           FR   Page                       27.56    1     
 24 Tonielle, Jessie        SR   River Valley               27.56    4     



Girls 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lynsey            FR   Lake Havasu                59.98    3   10
  2 Keller, Ysenia          SO   Palo Verde Valley        1:03.44    1    8
  3 Hoffman, Hailey         FR   Page                     1:03.93    3    6
  4 Horning, Adair          SR   Page                     1:05.30    2    5
  5 Monroe, Nicolette       JR   Cibola                   1:05.99    3    4
  6 Quintero, Irene         JR   San Luis                 1:06.88    3    3
  7 Brown, Monique          SR   Mohave                   1:07.44    3    2
  8 Soto, Michelle          SO   Cibola                   1:07.50    3    1
  9 Mattice, Olivia         SO   Lake Havasu              1:09.24    2     
 10 Bushman, Ruth           SO   Kingman                  1:09.65    1     
 11 Cortez, Rachel          SR   Lake Havasu              1:09.99    2     
 12 Lopez, Luz              SO   San Luis                 1:11.22    3     
 13 Lara, Elizabeth         SO   Cibola                   1:16.16    3     
 14 Symonds, Airyell        SO   Kingman                  1:17.43    2     
 15 Mortimer, Taylor        SO   River Valley             1:18.23    2     
 16 Cox, Nicole             FR   Mohave                   1:18.56    1     
 17 Harms, Tiffany          FR   River Valley             1:20.39    1     
 18 Hucker, Alannah         FR   Kingman                  1:20.66    2     



Boys 400 Meter Dash 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Walkins, Chancise       JR   Palo Verde Valley          50.63    4   10
  2 Segura, Nick            JR   Mohave                     52.47    4    8
  3 Fender, Brad            JR   Lake Havasu                53.20    4    6
  4 Wegner, Mitchell        SO   Lake Havasu                55.54    3    5
  5 Combest, DeAndre        SO   Page                       55.58    4    4
  6 Trenchard, Daniel       SR   Grand Canyon               55.94    3    3
  7 Garcia, Arturo          JR   San Luis                   55.97    4    2
  8 Heredia, Kyle           SO   Cibola                     56.19    4    1
  9 Silva, Jesus            SO   San Luis                   56.73    4     
 10 Kraiss, Cole            SO   Lake Havasu                56.99    3     
 11 Fox, Tyler              SR   Mohave                     57.37    3     
 12 Marquez, Jesse          JR   Kingman                    57.66    3     
 13 Holgate, Renaldo        FR   Page                       58.26    1     
 14 Fraser, Billy           FR   Mohave                     58.67    2     
 15 Hernandez, Jose         JR   San Luis                   59.02    4     
 16 Johnson, Christopher    FR   Palo Verde Valley          59.41    1     
 17 Navarrette, David       FR   River Valley               59.44    2     
 18 Parker, Brant           JR   Page                       59.87    1     
 19 Haun, David             FR   Kingman                  1:00.14    2     
 20 Honadick, Anthony       FR   Parker                   1:05.34    1     
 21 Chase, Jordon           SO   River Valley             1:06.01    2     
 22 Fisher, Jeremy          SO   Parker                   1:16.95    2     



Girls 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Monique          SR   Mohave                   2:46.52   10
  2 Sanchez, Kaylie         FR   Lake Havasu              2:46.70    8
  3 Henson, Hanna           JR   Lake Havasu              2:49.18    6
  4 Bybee, Rita             FR   Lake Havasu              2:51.45    5
  5 Lopez, Luz              SO   San Luis                 2:52.40    4
  6 Karn, Tanisha           JR   Kingman                  2:54.00    3
  7 Escoto, Iliana          SO   Parker                   2:54.63    2
  8 Adams, Lauren           JR   Kingman                  2:55.33    1
  9 Martinez, Amanda        FR   Cibola                   3:03.39     
 10 Sanchez, Paulina        JR   San Luis                 3:04.81     
 11 Diehl, Kiana            SO   Cibola                   3:15.21     
 12 gomez, Karen            SR   Palo Verde Valley        3:59.09     
 13 Martinez, Maria         SR   Palo Verde Valley        4:36.16     



Boys 800 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Joshua           SO   Cibola                   2:13.14    2   10
  2 Fender, Brad            JR   Lake Havasu              2:13.30    2    8
  3 Trenchard, Daniel       SR   Grand Canyon             2:14.70    2    6
  4 Garcia, Arturo          JR   San Luis                 2:17.06    2    5
  5 Molina, Aram            SR   San Luis                 2:18.19    2    4
  6 Laird, Kevin            SO   Kingman                  2:19.05    2    3
  7 SPENCER, JUSTIN         JR   Mohave                   2:20.00    2    2
  8 Bonfield, Shawn         SR   Kingman                  2:20.83    1    1
  9 Neagoe, Razvan          SR   River Valley             2:23.88    2     
 10 Larson, Tanner          JR   Mohave                   2:24.48    2     
 11 Brown, Kyron            FR   Page                     2:25.63    2     
 12 Damian, Fabian          FR   Lake Havasu              2:26.39    1     
 13 Astorga, Erick          JR   San Luis                 2:26.83    2     
 14 Recarey, Joe            SR   Kingman                  2:27.71    1     
 15 Begay, Marcus           FR   Page                     2:30.30    1     
 16 Honadick, Anthony       FR   Parker                   2:37.22    1     
 17 Schweitzer, Richard     JR   River Valley             2:39.46    1     
 18 Taylor, Donald          FR   Palo Verde Valley        2:44.68    1     
    Perezchiea, Jesus       JR   Lake Havasu                   NT    2     



Girls 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ulrich, Anjelica        SO   Lake Havasu              6:11.10   10
  2 Adams, Lauren           JR   Kingman                  6:12.14    8
  3 Bybee, Rita             FR   Lake Havasu              6:13.85    6
  4 Martinez, Amanda        FR   Cibola                   6:15.35    5
  5 Escoto, Iliana          SO   Parker                   6:20.99    4
  6 Hernandez, Nanci        SR   San Luis                 6:31.38    3
  7 Gaytan, Lucie           SR   Kingman                  6:38.91    2
  8 Marino, Nicole          FR   River Valley             6:40.60    1
  9 Berry, Madison          SO   Grand Canyon             6:42.29     
 10 Gonzalez, Azucena       JR   Cibola                   6:50.36     
 11 beard, kaytlan          SO   River Valley             6:56.30     
 12 Arrizon, Betsaida       SO   San Luis                 7:00.14     
 13 Diehl, Kiana            SO   Cibola                   7:06.45     
 14 Moreno, Gloria          JR   Lake Havasu              7:13.10     
 15 Ramirez, Angelique      FR   Palo Verde Valley        7:19.38     
 16 Beltran, Karen          SO   San Luis                 7:21.34     
 17 Truncali, Abigail       FR   Mohave                   7:53.12     



Boys 1600 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Coretti, John           SR   Mohave                   4:52.50   10
  2 Peterson, Jesse         SO   Kingman                  5:04.73    8
  3 Garcia, Fernando        SR   San Luis                 5:05.67    6
  4 Pasillas, David         FR   Parker                   5:07.82    5
  5 Fernandez, Alan         JR   Cibola                   5:08.98    4
  6 WHITE, BOBBY            JR   Mohave                   5:10.47    3
  7 Astorga, Erick          JR   San Luis                 5:12.06    2
  8 Ramirez, Jose           JR   Cibola                   5:18.07    1
  9 Lule, Ricky             JR   Palo Verde Valley        5:18.26     
 10 Brown, Kyron            FR   Page                     5:18.87     
 11 Damian, Fabian          FR   Lake Havasu              5:22.47     
 12 Orduño, Marco          SR   Cibola                   5:22.62     
 13 Kassik, Connor          SO   Lake Havasu              5:26.48     
 14 Ellis, Jacob            JR   River Valley             5:27.25     
 15 Begay, Marcus           FR   Page                     5:27.28     
 16 Guidina, Fernando       JR   San Luis                 5:28.66     
 17 Jandrew, Tristan        FR   Lake Havasu              5:35.87     
 18 kehl, adam              JR   Palo Verde Valley        5:42.57     
 19 Castaneda, Reynaldo     JR   Parker                   5:45.20     
 20 Marquez, Jesse          JR   Kingman                  5:50.78     
 21 Curley, Dustin          FR   Grand Canyon             7:08.35     



Girls 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Nicole          SR   Lake Havasu             13:45.29   10
  2 Gonzalez, Leticia       JR   Cibola                  13:50.84    8
  3 Gaytan, Lucie           SR   Kingman                 14:28.07    6
  4 Wesley, Maria           SR   Lake Havasu             14:30.89    5
  5 Montes, Karen           FR   Cibola                  15:36.94    4
  6 Moreno, Gloria          JR   Lake Havasu             15:47.06    3
  7 Truncali, Abigail       FR   Mohave                  17:32.92    2



Boys 3200 Meter Run 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Fowler, Ethan           JR   Page                    10:24.17   10
  2 Coretti, John           SR   Mohave                  10:53.79    8
  3 Guerrero, Jose          JR   Cibola                  11:01.12    6
  4 WHITE, BOBBY            JR   Mohave                  11:04.21    5
  5 Curley, Chavis          FR   Page                    11:12.91    4
  6 Peterson, Jesse         SO   Kingman                 11:17.31    3
  7 Fernandez, Alan         JR   Cibola                  11:21.75    2
  8 Garcia, Fernando        SR   San Luis                11:25.77    1
  9 Eastin, Jacob           SO   Lake Havasu             11:32.86     
 10 Lule, Ricky             JR   Palo Verde Valley       11:40.58     
 11 Kassik, Connor          SO   Lake Havasu             11:53.83     
 12 Larson, Tanner          JR   Mohave                  12:02.60     
 13 Orduño, Marco          SR   Cibola                  12:17.20     
 14 Smith, Anthony          FR   Kingman                 12:23.36     
 15 Locatis, Tyler          JR   Lake Havasu             12:33.70     
 16 Rogers, Bryson          SR   Palo Verde Valley       12:43.98     
 17 Neagoe, Razvan          SR   River Valley            12:51.15     
 18 Sanchez, Mario          SO   San Luis                12:53.65     
 19 Dominguez, Gilbert      JR   San Luis                13:30.65     
 20 Schweitzer, Richard     JR   River Valley            14:06.05     
 21 Vescio, Stanley         JR   Parker                  17:43.81     



Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Torrecillas, Vanessa    SR   Lake Havasu                52.15    2   10
  2 Williamson, Amber       JR   Kingman                    54.26    2    8
  3 Ulrich, Anjelica        SO   Lake Havasu                55.78    2    6
  4 Dallman, Alexandra      FR   Mohave                     56.53    2    5
  5 Hoffman, Hanna          FR   Lake Havasu                57.58    2    4
  6 Fox, Brandy             FR   Mohave                     59.90    1    3
  7 Mitchell, Madison       FR   Mohave                     59.94    1    2
  8 Lizarraga, Seidy        FR   Cibola                   1:01.34    2    1
  9 Estrada, Jacelyn        SO   Cibola                   1:07.67    2     
 10 Mullen, Corrina         SO   Palo Verde Valley        1:20.92    1     



Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Malachy           SR   Lake Havasu                41.88    3   10
  2 Clark Jr., Gregory      JR   Cibola                     43.70    3    8
  3 Black, Allen            JR   Palo Verde Valley          45.41    3    6
  4 Schmucker, David        SR   Kingman                    46.09    3    5
  5 Hall, Shane             JR   Kingman                    47.41    3    4
  6 Valdez, William         FR   Kingman                    47.71    3    3
  7 Diaz, Anthony           FR   Parker                     47.97    2    2
  8 Lizarraga, Luis         JR   Cibola                     48.20    3    1
  9 Davis, Kyle             SR   Mohave                     48.72    2     
 10 Aguirre, Timothy        JR   Cibola                     50.68    2     
 11 Bellamy, Michael        SR   River Valley               51.53    2     
 12 Cude, Alex              JR   Lake Havasu                52.06    2     
 13 Pasillas, David         FR   Parker                     53.73    1     
 14 Perez, Brandon          FR   Palo Verde Valley          55.11    1     



Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Mohave                     56.40   10
  2 Lake Havasu                56.46    8
  3 Cibola                     58.29    6
  4 Palo Verde Valley          59.97    5
  5 Kingman                  1:00.08    4
  6 San Luis                 1:00.36    3
  7 River Valley             1:02.90    2


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Varsity 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu                44.77   10
  2 Palo Verde Valley          44.81    8
  3 Mohave                     44.99    6
  4 Kingman                    46.97    5
  5 River Valley               48.12    4
  6 Cibola                     48.24    3
  7 San Luis                   49.28    2


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Relay FROSH 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu                47.62     
  2 Palo Verde Valley          48.33     
  3 River Valley               52.40     
  4 San Luis                   54.00     
  5 Mohave                     56.25     
  6 Parker                     58.38     


Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Throwers THROWERS 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu                54.16     
  2 Mohave                     56.03     
  3 Cibola                     57.79     
  4 Kingman                    57.90     
  5 River Valley               59.14     
  6 San Luis                   59.35     
    Parker                     57.71     


Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu              4:23.59   10
  2 Mohave                   4:41.83    8
  3 San Luis                 4:48.27    6
  4 Kingman                  5:04.46    5
  5 River Valley             5:11.02    4
  6 Cibola                   5:27.54    3


Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu              3:44.56   10
  2 Mohave                   3:48.66    8
  3 Cibola                   3:52.16    6
  4 San Luis                 3:52.58    5
  5 Kingman                  3:55.18    4
  6 River Valley             3:58.60    3


Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 San Luis                11:30.97   10
  2 Cibola                  11:44.82    8
  3 Kingman                 11:46.14    6
  4 Mohave                  12:08.39    5
  5 River Valley            12:12.39    4
    Lake Havasu                   NT     


Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 
========================================================================================
    School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lake Havasu              8:56.72   10
  2 Cibola                   9:00.42    8
  3 San Luis                 9:01.59    6
  4 Mohave                   9:08.63    5
  5 Kingman                  9:20.58    4
  6 Page                     9:22.19    3
  7 River Valley             9:29.79    2
  8 Palo Verde Valley       10:06.69    1


Girls High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 West, Jocelyn           SR   Mohave                    4' 11"   10
  2 Huffman, Jessica        SO   Lake Havasu               4' 10"    8
  3 REESE, BRITANNY         SR   Mohave                     4' 6"    6
  4 Bushman, Ruth           SO   Kingman                    4' 6"    5
  5 Miles, Alisha           FR   Lake Havasu                4' 0"  3.5
  5 Irvin, Sammy            SR   Lake Havasu                4' 0"  3.5
  7 Kelly-LaSalle, Ashley   JR   Kingman                    4' 0"    2
    Estrada, Jacelyn        SO   Cibola                        NH     
    Ramirez, Angelique      FR   Palo Verde Valley             NH     
    Turquoise, Phillips     FR   Palo Verde Valley             NH     
    Rivera, Rosario         FR   San Luis                      NH     
    Hoffman, Hailey         FR   Page                          NH     
    Hall, Taylor            JR   Seligman                      NH     
    Lizarraga, Seidy        FR   Cibola                        NH     



Boys High Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Shane             JR   Kingman                    6' 1"   10
  2 Holmes, Kyle            JR   Seligman                   6' 1"    8
  3 Combest, DeAndre        SO   Page                       5' 8"    6
  4 Vianos, Chris           JR   Lake Havasu                5' 6"    5
  5 Daniels, Perry          SO   Palo Verde Valley          5' 6"    4
  6 Horn, Tim               SO   Lake Havasu                5' 4"    3
  7 Navarrette, David       FR   River Valley               5' 4"  1.5
  7 Odom, Daniel            FR   Lake Havasu                5' 4"  1.5
  9 Fowler, Ethan           JR   Page                       5' 2"     
 10 Lopez, Luis             SO   San Luis                   5' 0"     
 11 Valdez, William         FR   Kingman                    5' 0"     
 12 Nielsen, Miles          SO   Cibola                     5' 0"     
    Chase, Jordon           SO   River Valley                  NH     
    Recarey, Joe            SR   Kingman                       NH     
    Callahan, Nicholas      SR   Cibola                        NH     
    James, Dennis           SO   Seligman                      NH     
    Costales, Brandon       SR   Seligman                      NH     



Girls Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Horning, Adair          SR   Page                       7' 0"   10
  2 Torrecillas, Vanessa    SR   Lake Havasu                6' 6"    8
  3 Olson, Hadley           SR   Lake Havasu                5' 0"  5.5
  3 Lantz, Jenna            FR   Cibola                     5' 0"  5.5
    Boldin, Samantha        JR   Page                          NH     
    Brown, Krystal          SO   Page                          NH     
    Winchester, Alyssa      SO   Lake Havasu                   NH     



Boys Pole Vault 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Gracia, Sean            JR   Page                      12' 0"   10
  2 Ryan, Malachy           SR   Lake Havasu               11' 6"    8
  3 Garst, Shane            JR   Lake Havasu               10' 6"    6
  4 Plymale, Chad           JR   Cibola                     9' 6"    5
  5 Tetzner, Ian            JR   Page                       9' 6"    4
  6 Cude, Alex              JR   Lake Havasu                9' 0"    3
  7 Aguirre, Timothy        JR   Cibola                     8' 6"    2
  8 Slim, Perry             SO   Page                       8' 6"    1
  9 Caldwell, Esau          SO   Cibola                     7' 6"     



Girls Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 West, Jocelyn           SR   Mohave                    15' 6"   10
  2 Bushman, Ruth           SO   Kingman                   14' 0"    8
  3 Horning, Adair          SR   Page                   13' 9.25"    6
  4 McMann, Tiffany         SR   Lake Havasu             13' 7.5"    5
  5 Cullins, Charlene       SR   Lake Havasu            12' 9.75"    4
  6 REESE, BRITANNY         SR   Mohave                  12' 9.5"    3
  7 Andrade, Eden           SR   San Luis               12' 9.25"    2
  8 Davis, Jaquana          FR   Palo Verde Valley       12' 6.5"    1
  9 Iturbide, Vanessa       SO   San Luis                12' 1.5"     
 10 Bitz, Chelsey           SR   Kingman                  11' 11"     
 11 Young, Charity          SR   River Valley           11' 4.75"     
 12 Gilliland, Lisa         SR   Page                    11' 4.5"     
 13 Lewis, Anna             SO   Mohave                 10' 11.75     
 14 Lantz, Jenna            FR   Cibola                  10' 8.5"     
 15 Muniak, Maggie          SO   Lake Havasu            10' 5.75"     
 16 Galle, Katie            JR   River Valley             9' 3.5"     
 17 hodge, krystal          SO   River Valley           7' 10.25"     
    Williams, Jannet        SO   Cibola                        ND     
    Murray, Sarah           JR   Page                          ND     
    Gary, Maryam            SR   Parker                        ND     



Boys Long Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Grant            JR   Palo Verde Valley         20' 4"   10
  2 Prieto, Pepe            FR   Palo Verde Valley         19' 5"    8
  3 Hansen, Cody            SR   Mohave                    19' 1"    6
  4 Jaime, Cuco             JR   Grand Canyon             18' 10"    5
  5 Tonielle, Jessie        SR   River Valley            18' 4.5"    4
  6 Greene, Doug            JR   Lake Havasu               18' 1"    3
  7 Dreager, Bryce          SR   Lake Havasu            17' 11.5"    2
  8 Waggoner, Zachary       SR   Lake Havasu              17' 10"    1
  9 Gracia, Sean            JR   Page                   17' 9.75"     
  9 Frick, Frederick        JR   Grand Canyon           17' 9.75"     
 11 Holmes, Kyle            JR   Seligman                17' 7.5"     
 12 Trenchard, Daniel       SR   Grand Canyon            16' 7.5"     
 13 Combest, DeAndre        SO   Page                   16' 5.25"     
 14 Ramirez, Moises         SR   San Luis                  16' 5"     
 15 Daniels, Perry          SO   Palo Verde Valley         16' 4"     
 16 Contreras, David        SO   San Luis               16' 1.25"     
 17 Deal, David             SR   Page                   16' 0.75"     
 18 Marquez, Jesse          JR   Kingman                   16' 0"     
 19 Smith, Andrew           SR   River Valley              15' 9"     
 20 Costales, Brandon       SR   Seligman               15' 7.75"     
 21 Gibelyou, Kevin         SO   Kingman                   14' 6"     
 22 Noel-Madson, Steve      JR   Cibola                 14' 4.75"     
 23 Harris, Robert          FR   Parker                   13' 11"     
 24 Gonzalez, Luis          FR   Parker                  13' 5.5"     
 25 James, Dennis           SO   Seligman                13' 3.5"     
 26 Noel-Madson, William    JR   Cibola                    13' 1"     
 27 Manley, Nathan          SO   River Valley              11' 9"     



Girls Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 West, Jocelyn           SR   Mohave                  33' 0.5"   10
  2 McMann, Tiffany         SR   Lake Havasu               29' 2"    8
  3 REESE, BRITANNY         SR   Mohave                 28' 9.25"    6
  4 Murray, Sarah           JR   Page                    28' 7.5"    5
  5 Mattice, Olivia         SO   Lake Havasu             28' 5.5"    4
  6 Streit, Monique         JR   Grand Canyon              28' 5"    3
  7 Andrade, Eden           SR   San Luis               28' 4.25"    2
  8 Dallman, Alexandra      FR   Mohave                 27' 8.75"    1
  9 Bitz, Chelsey           SR   Kingman                26' 10.5"     
 10 Gilliland, Lisa         SR   Page                     25' 10"     
 11 Cullins, Charlene       SR   Lake Havasu            25' 2.75"     
    Bushman, Ruth           SO   Kingman                       ND     
    Brown, Krystal          SO   Page                          ND     
    Turquoise, Phillips     FR   Palo Verde Valley             ND     



Boys Triple Jump 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dreager, Bryce          SR   Lake Havasu               38' 8"   10
  2 Gracia, Sean            JR   Page                   36' 9.75"    8
  3 Holmes, Kyle            JR   Seligman                  36' 9"    6
  4 Quintana, Jared         SO   Lake Havasu            36' 7.25"    5
  5 Heredia, Kyle           SO   Cibola                 35' 10.25    4
  6 Contreras, David        SO   San Luis               34' 5.75"    3
  7 Costales, Brandon       SR   Seligman                34' 0.5"    2
  8 Waggoner, Zachary       SR   Lake Havasu            33' 11.5"    1
  9 Tetzner, Ian            JR   Page                    33' 4.5"     
 10 Bullard, Braden         SO   Page                   32' 9.25"     
 11 Noel-Madson, William    JR   Cibola                    32' 8"     
 12 James, Dennis           SO   Seligman                  29' 0"     
    Noel-Madson, Steve      JR   Cibola                        ND     
    Silva, Michael          JR   Palo Verde Valley             ND     
    Montes, Nicolas         FR   Palo Verde Valley             ND     
    johnson, dametrius      SR   Palo Verde Valley             ND     
    Astorga, Erick          JR   San Luis                      ND     
    Farrell, Bryan          SR   Mohave                        ND     



Girls Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Karn, Tanisha           JR   Kingman                   32' 2"    4   10
  2 Jackson, Stevie         SO   Mohave                    30' 6"    4    8
  3 Nalwood, Saraya         SR   Page                     29' 10"    4    6
  4 McMann, Tiffany         SR   Lake Havasu               29' 0"    4    5
  5 Nelson, Jillian         SR   Page                      28' 9"    4    4
  6 Ramseur, Ashley         SO   Palo Verde Valley         27' 7"    2    3
  7 Vargas, Brenda          SR   San Luis                  26' 8"    1    2
  8 Richardson, Colleen     JR   Cibola                    26' 3"    3    1
  9 Miller, Ranelle         SR   Parker                 26' 0.25"    1     
 10 Mejia, Fernanda         FR   Parker                   24' 10"    1     
 11 Onkka, Crystal          JR   Seligman                  24' 3"    2     
 12 Cruz, Joana             SR   San Luis                  24' 2"    4     
 13 Morris, Alex            JR   Lake Havasu               24' 1"    3     
 14 Smith, Hayley           SO   Seligman                 23' 10"    4     
 15 Murphy, Katie           SR   Kingman                   23' 5"    2     
 16 Luna, Valeria           FR   San Luis                  23' 4"    2     
 17 Mitchell, Kaitlayn      JR   River Valley              23' 2"    3     
 18 Smalls, Brea            JR   Cibola                    22' 9"    3     
 19 Barlett, Brittany       FR   Mohave                    22' 7"    2     
 20 Ortega, Andrea          SO   Cibola                    22' 5"    3     
 20 Moreno, Valarie         FR   Lake Havasu               22' 5"    3     
 22 Tsosie, Shalynn         SR   Page                      22' 4"    4     
 23 Hall, Taylor            JR   Seligman                  21' 9"    1     
 24 Webb, Amy               SO   Kingman                   21' 3"    2     
 24 Simpson, Katie          SO   River Valley              21' 3"    3     
 26 Starr, Amanda           FR   Mohave                 20' 11.5"    2     
 27 Galle, Katie            JR   River Valley             20' 11"    3     
 28 Balius, Jordan          SO   Palo Verde Valley         17' 5"    1     
 29 Bell, Katie             JR   Palo Verde Valley         17' 1"    2     



Boys Shot Put 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Chischilly, Chris       SR   Page                     53' 11"    4   10
  2 Manus, Vince            SR   Mohave                   43' 10"    4    8
  3 Campbell, Josh          JR   Kingman                   42' 0"    4    6
  4 Maras, Nicolas          JR   River Valley              39' 6"    4    5
  5 Dunbar, Zach            SR   Lake Havasu               39' 6"    3    4
  6 Pletsch, Tyler          SR   Cibola                    39' 2"    4    3
  7 Kocsis, DeAndre         SR   Lake Havasu               37' 8"    3    2
  8 Pizzuto, Mario          SR   Kingman                   37' 1"    3    1
  9 Piacitelli, Mark        SR   Lake Havasu              35' 11"    4     
 10 PRICE, MACK             JR   Mohave                   35' 10"    3     
 10 Alford, Demetrius       SR   River Valley             35' 10"    4     
 12 Vidal, Adam             SO   Cibola                    35' 7"    3     
 13 Montoya, Josef          SR   Seligman                  35' 3"    2     
 14 Field, Christian        JR   Kingman                   35' 1"    3     
 15 Fassetta, Frank         JR   Cibola                    34' 4"    4     
 16 Genc, Javan             SR   Parker                    33' 8"    3     
 17 Price, Tyler            JR   Page                     32' 11"    2     
 18 Pasillas, Jesus         SR   Parker                    32' 9"    1     
 19 Zavala, Julio           JR   San Luis                  31' 7"    1     
 20 Siota, Tad                   River Valley              29' 8"    3     
 21 Dominguez, Gilbert      JR   San Luis                  29' 7"    2     
 22 Cook, Terrence          FR   Mohave                    29' 5"    2     
 23 Kelley, James           JR   Palo Verde Valley        28' 11"    2     
 24 Ameelyenah, Elias       JR   Parker                    28' 7"    1     
 25 Mix, Tycal              SR   Page                      28' 4"    2     
 26 Caballero, Cruz         SR   Grand Canyon             27' 11"    1     
 27 Struble, Brian          SR   Grand Canyon             27' 10"    1     
 28 Gary, Jamil             FR   Parker                    27' 8"    1     
 29 King, Daniel            SO   Palo Verde Valley         26' 1"    2     
 30 Castro, Jorge           JR   San Luis                  25' 9"    2     
 31 Podgorski, Nick         JR   Palo Verde Valley         22' 6"    1     



Girls Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ramseur, Ashley         SO   Palo Verde Valley        106' 5"    1   10
  2 Smith, Hayley           SO   Seligman                 100' 4"    4    8
  3 McMann, Tiffany         SR   Lake Havasu               92' 6"    4    6
  4 Morris, Alex            JR   Lake Havasu               89' 4"    4    5
  5 Richardson, Colleen     JR   Cibola                    88' 3"    4    4
  6 marston, kaylee         SO   River Valley             84' 10"    4    3
  7 Nelson, Jillian         SR   Page                      82' 4"    4    2
  8 Nalwood, Saraya         SR   Page                      81' 2"    4    1
  9 Ortega, Andrea          SO   Cibola                    79' 7"    3     
 10 Smalls, Brea            JR   Cibola                    78' 6"    3     
 11 Cullins, Charlene       SR   Lake Havasu               78' 2"    3     
 12 Karn, Tanisha           JR   Kingman                   72' 0"    4     
 13 Murphy, Katie           SR   Kingman                   70' 3"    3     
 14 Nelson, Jordana         JR   Page                      70' 1"    3     
 15 Kelly-LaSalle, Ashley   JR   Kingman                   68' 0"    3     
 16 Vargas, Brenda          SR   San Luis                  67' 7"    1     
 17 Luna, Valeria           FR   San Luis                 66' 10"    1     
 18 Galle, Katie            JR   River Valley              65' 6"    2     
 19 Onkka, Crystal          JR   Seligman                  63' 0"    3     
 20 Jackson, Stevie         SO   Mohave                    62' 3"    2     
 21 Mitchell, Kaitlayn      JR   River Valley              59' 6"    3     
 22 Cruz, Joana             SR   San Luis                  58' 5"    2     
 23 Miller, Ranelle         SR   Parker                    55' 5"    1     
 24 Cosoi, Dayna            SO   Mohave                    52' 8"    2     
 25 Bell, Katie             JR   Palo Verde Valley         51' 6"    2     
 26 Barlett, Brittany       FR   Mohave                    50' 4"    2     
 27 Mejia, Fernanda         FR   Parker                    47' 5"    1     
 28 Balius, Jordan          SO   Palo Verde Valley         40' 5"    2     
    Gary, Maryam            SR   Parker                        ND    1     



Boys Discus Throw 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   F#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Zach            SR   Lake Havasu              151' 2"    4   10
  2 Chischilly, Chris       SR   Page                    144' 11"    4    8
  3 PRICE, MACK             JR   Mohave                   131' 5"    4    6
  4 Campbell, Josh          JR   Kingman                  120' 0"    4    5
  5 Alford, Demetrius       SR   River Valley             117' 9"    4    4
  6 Fassetta, Frank         JR   Cibola                   117' 7"    4    3
  7 Holmes, Kyle            JR   Seligman                115' 10"    3    2
  8 Montoya, Josef          SR   Seligman                 114' 8"    3    1
  9 Pizzuto, Mario          SR   Kingman                  104' 5"    3     
 10 Bickel, Jeff            JR   Cibola                  102' 11"    4     
 11 Manus, Vince            SR   Mohave                    97' 9"    3     
 12 Genc, Javan             SR   Parker                   96' 10"    3     
 13 Hansen, Zachary         SO   Cibola                    95' 2"    3     
 14 Trice, Zach             JR   Kingman                   92' 9"    3     
 15 Twardowski, Joe         JR   Lake Havasu               91' 9"    3     
 16 Dominguez, Gilbert      JR   San Luis                  90' 8"    2     
 17 Garber, Anthony         SR   River Valley              88' 5"    2     
 18 Price, Tyler            JR   Page                      88' 3"    2     
 19 Maras, Nicolas          JR   River Valley              86' 4"    2     
 20 Pasillas, Jesus         SR   Parker                    85' 9"    1     
 21 Edwards, Mike           SR   Mohave                    82' 0"    2     
 22 Pagliero, Matt          SR   Lake Havasu               81' 9"    4     
 23 Zavala, Julio           JR   San Luis                  77' 0"    1     
 24 Struble, Brian          SR   Grand Canyon              75' 1"    1     
 25 Castro, Jorge           JR   San Luis                  69' 7"    1     
 26 Caballero, Cruz         SR   Grand Canyon              67' 9"    2     
 27 Ruvalcaba, Steven       JR   Palo Verde Valley         66' 4"    1     
 28 Gary, Jamil             FR   Parker                   64' 10"    1     
 29 Stewart, Jeffrey        SO   Parker                   62' 11"    1     
 30 Mix, Tycal              SR   Page                      60' 5"    2     
 31 Pena, Fabricio          SO   Palo Verde Valley         58' 6"    2     



Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Jennifer      FR   Lake Havasu                18.70    2   10
  2 Williamson, Amber       JR   Kingman                    18.98    2    8
  3 Tamayo, Taylor          JR   Lake Havasu                19.05    2    6
  4 Torrecillas, Vanessa    SR   Lake Havasu                19.98    2    5
  5 Streit, Monique         JR   Grand Canyon               20.45    2    4
  6 Iturbide, Vanessa       SO   San Luis                   20.58    2    3
  7 Dallman, Alexandra      FR   Mohave                     20.89    2    2
  8 Lizarraga, Seidy        FR   Cibola                     21.65    1    1
  9 Estrada, Jacelyn        SO   Cibola                     21.69    1     
 10 Wolf, Jamie             FR   Mohave                     21.75    2     
 11 Carbajal, Sandra        SO   Cibola                     30.39    1     



Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                    Finals   H#   Score  
=========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Malachy           SR   Lake Havasu                17.17    2   10
  2 Hall, Shane             JR   Kingman                    18.17    2    8
  3 Black, Allen            JR   Palo Verde Valley          18.55    2    6
  4 Schmucker, David        SR   Kingman                    19.12    2    5
  5 Lizarraga, Luis         JR   Cibola                     19.41    2    4
  6 Davis, Kyle             SR   Mohave                     19.56    2    3
  7 Cude, Alex              JR   Lake Havasu                19.63    1    2
  8 Valdez, William         FR   Kingman                    19.76    2    1
  9 Aguirre, Timothy        JR   Cibola                     20.67    2     
 10 Diaz, Anthony           FR   Parker                     20.73    1     
 11 Horn, Tim               SO   Lake Havasu                20.84    1     
 12 Perez, Brandon          FR   Palo Verde Valley          21.51    1     
 13 Pasillas, David         FR   Parker                     22.28    1     
 14 Honadick, Anthony       FR   Parker                     22.75    1