Combined Results

Licensed to Glendale Union HS Dist Championship Meet
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2009
                       Greenway Invitational - 4/4/2009                        
                             Greenway High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                 10:28.45   10:21.85   10   
     1) Jarnagin, Carrie                2) Rasmussen, Sam                 
     3) Edmonson, Ashley                4) Stone, Madisen                 
  2 Valley Christian  'A'                            10:47.00   10:30.96    8   
     1) Patterson, Christine            2) Patterson, Amanda              
     3) Tassielli, Nicole               4) Wolf, Ashton                   
  3 Apollo  'A'                                      10:50.00   10:40.51    6   
     1) Hockless, TaQuesha              2) Blakely, Indigo                
     3) Probst, Emily                   4) Rogge, Nicole                  
  4 Pinnacle  'A'                                    11:03.43   10:51.33    5   
     1) Stull, Dana                     2) Zampino, Nicole                
     3) Anderson, Megan                 4) Collins, Christen              
  5 La Salle  'A'                                    11:20.20   11:12.62    4   
     1) McAlister, Kelsey               2) Henry, Mariana                 
     3) Pacheco, Jackie                 4) Gardner, Jessica               
  6 Sunnyslope  'A'                                  11:05.80   11:22.95    3   
     1) Oelze, Kelsey                   2) Fisher, Bethany                
     3) Sarracino, Courtney             4) Nipp, Amy                      
  7 North Canyon  'A'                                11:00.00   11:26.12    2   
     1) Raynak, Ali                     2) Schmidt, Stacey                
     3) Caplan, Alex                    4) Beltran, Indra                 
  8 Shadow Mountain  'A'                             11:30.00   11:43.09    1   
     1) Kushner, Nicole                 2) Holman, Morgan                 
     3) Micheli, Sam                    4) Gebhardt, Marette              
  9 Apache Junction  'A'                             11:07.50   11:57.19  
     1) Castaneda, Mayra                2) Kessler, Caitlin               
     3) Scott, Montanna                 4) Smith, Lauren                  
 10 Coconino  'A'                                    11:40.00   12:16.98  
     1) Cornwall, Theresa               2) Sorden, Clarissa               
     3) Milnes, Janelle                 4) Todacheenie, Tiffany           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glendale  'A'                                     8:33.28    8:34.58   10   
     1) Sutherland, James               2) Pena, Gerardo                  
     3) McGruder, Donald                4) Sanabria, Cesar                
  2 Valley Christian  'A'                             9:21.00    8:49.77    8   
     1) Jones, Cy                       2) Rekkitke, Josh                 
     3) Pagel, Mick                     4) Newport, Sean                  
  3 Apache Junction  'A'                              8:52.20    8:56.62    6   
     1) Frost, Andrew                   2) Grandstaff, Colt               
     3) Morgan, Zane                    4) Zuniga, Armando                
  4 Coconino  'A'                                     9:02.00    8:58.96    5   
     1) Huskon, Terrance                2) Biah, Aaron                    
     3) Montour, Jess                   4) Carol, Everett                 
  5 Pinnacle  'A'                                     8:49.00    8:59.94    4   
     1) Harper, Kelly                   2) Jewell, Stephen                
     3) Woodward, Joel                  4) Brennan, Nathan                
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                  8:45.23    9:13.50    3   
     1) Mosley, Darius                  2) Petchel, Matt                  
     3) Kaiser, Kyle                    4) Farney, Micheal                
  7 North Canyon  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:16.33    2   
     1) Bettis, Leland                  2) Cleveland, Christopher         
     3) Balderas, Manuel                4) Singer, Rafer                  
  8 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              9:00.00    9:35.59    1   
     1) Grodsky, Matthew                2) Wilson, Charles                
     3) Becker, Ryan                    4) Scerbo, Robert                 
  9 La Salle  'A'                                     8:43.80   10:02.29  
     1) Valiente, Roque                 2) Callum, Keith                  
     3) Maurer, Austen                  4) Ceja, Steven                   
 10 Copper Canyon  'A'                               10:00.23   10:02.84  
     1) Isham, Stephen                  2) Rocha, Joey                    
     3) Gaona, Jacob                    4) Milligan, Mark                 
 -- Greenway  'A'                                     9:00.00         DQ  
     1) Rosenfield, Jordan              2) Repta, Josh                    
     3) McCulloch, Matt                 4) Torres, Juan                   
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Erwin                 Shadow Mountain        14.80      15.26q -4.4  1 
  2 Andresen, Sam                Valley Christian       16.06      15.72q -3.7  4 
  3 Fernandez, Rusty             Apache Junction                   15.80q -3.5  3 
  4 Ojameruaye, Ochuko           Shadow Mountain        16.22      15.83q -3.4  2 
  5 Martin, Justin               Greenway               16.66      16.36q -4.4  1 
  6 Fraley, Caleb                Valley Christian       16.33      16.43q -3.5  3 
  7 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo                 16.18      16.47q -3.7  4 
  8 Young, Ashton                Sunnyslope             16.83      16.50q -3.7  4 
  9 Strouse, Jefferson           La Salle               16.82      16.55q -3.5  3 
 10 Isham, David                 Copper Canyon          17.14      16.83  -4.4  1 
 11 Robertson, Denny             Sunnyslope             16.85      16.88  -3.4  2 
 12 Waters, Tregg                St. Mary's Catho       17.18      17.07  -4.4  1 
 13 Goodman, Andre               Coconino               18.90      17.28  -3.5  3 
 14 McClellan, Hayden            Deer Valley            16.62      17.52  -4.4  1 
 15 King, Terrance               Greenway               17.67      17.64  -3.7  4 
 16 Finley, Diamante             Glendale               17.20      17.96  -3.7  4 
 17 Jacobs, Tyler                Thunderbird            16.50      18.15  -3.4  2 
 18 Vannoy, Weston               Deer Valley            17.00      18.24  -3.4  2 
 19 Christensen, Taylor          Thunderbird            16.80      18.63  -3.5  3 
 20 Gonzales, David              Apollo                 17.86      18.69  -3.4  2 
 21 Armone, Austin               North Canyon           19.00      20.27  -3.7  4 
 22 Barquin, Matt                Flagstaff              19.93      20.32  -3.7  4 
 23 Delgado, Martin              Coconino                          21.50  -3.7  4 
 24 Dealto, Mike                 Pinnacle               17.00      22.17  -3.4  2 
 25 Chavez, Marcos               North Canyon           19.56      23.43  -4.4  1 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Erwin                 Shadow Mountain        15.26      15.41  -4.4  10   
  2 Ojameruaye, Ochuko           Shadow Mountain        15.83      15.47  -4.4   8   
  3 Andresen, Sam                Valley Christian       15.72      15.74  -4.4   6   
  4 Fernandez, Rusty             Apache Junction        15.80      15.89  -4.4   5   
  5 Martin, Justin               Greenway               16.36      16.54  -4.4   4   
  6 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo                 16.47      16.55  -4.4   3   
  7 Strouse, Jefferson           La Salle               16.55      16.56  -4.4   2   
  8 Fraley, Caleb                Valley Christian       16.43      16.70  -4.4   1   
  9 Young, Ashton                Sunnyslope             16.50      31.34  -4.4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pettigrew, Kya               Apollo                 15.50      15.87q -2.3  3 
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Valley Christian       15.04      16.55q -4.3  4 
  3 White, Emma                  Shadow Mountain        16.80      17.47q -2.6  1 
  4 Kelley, Tessa                Deer Valley            17.89      17.93q -2.6  1 
  5 Buzzard, Dianne              Flagstaff              20.20      18.00q -2.3  3 
  6 Jones, Mariah                Copper Canyon          17.85      18.21q -3.0  2 
  7 Johnson, Michelle            La Salle               17.32      18.33q -4.3  4 
  8 Goodstein, Taylor            Glenwood Springs       18.15      18.36q -3.0  2 
  9 Shovestull, Maya             Shadow Mountain        17.95      18.52q -2.6  1 
 10 Draginova, Annie             Sunnyslope             18.88      18.59  -2.6  1 
 11 Cool, Shal                   Valley Christian       17.61      19.11  -4.3  4 
 12 Edwards, Brianna             Deer Valley            18.50      19.29  -4.3  4 
 13 Pascua, Allyson              La Salle               17.76      19.33  -2.3  3 
 14 Godbey, Brenda               Coconino               20.15      19.71  -4.3  4 
 15 Fornefeld, Elyse             Thunderbird            17.10      19.90  -2.6  1 
 16 Nevarez, Nicole              North Canyon           18.30      20.11  -2.3  3 
 17 Hernandez, Melissa           Apache Junction        18.50      20.13  -4.3  4 
 18 Walters, Stacey              Greenway               20.72      20.32  -2.6  1 
 19 Baker, Toni                  Coconino               19.00      20.77  -3.0  2 
 20 Durkee, Monica               St. Mary's Catho       19.54      21.64  -4.3  4 
 21 Weaver, Jeannette            Greenway               18.89      23.49  -2.6  1 
 22 Williams, Danyell            Copper Canyon          19.20      24.09  -2.3  3 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettigrew, Kya               Apollo                 15.87      15.93  -3.8  10   
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Valley Christian       16.55      16.41  -3.8   8   
  3 White, Emma                  Shadow Mountain        17.47      17.70  -3.8   6   
  4 Shovestull, Maya             Shadow Mountain        18.52      17.87  -3.8   5   
  5 Kelley, Tessa                Deer Valley            17.93      17.88  -3.8   4   
  6 Buzzard, Dianne              Flagstaff              18.00      17.97  -3.8   3   
  7 Goodstein, Taylor            Glenwood Springs       18.36      18.06  -3.8   2   
  8 Jones, Mariah                Copper Canyon          18.21      18.14  -3.8   1   
  9 Johnson, Michelle            La Salle               18.33      18.44  -3.8 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Mike                  Cactus                 11.10      11.33q -4.1  2 
  2 Hill, Fabian                 Sunnyslope             11.37      11.38q -3.4  1 
  3 Jones, Shawn                 Greenway               11.21      11.43q -3.6  4 
  4 Armstrong, Tray              Deer Valley            11.34      11.48q -3.2  3 
  5 Spinell, Rick                North Canyon           11.30      11.60q -4.1  2 
  6 Mooney, Orange               St. Mary's Catho       11.49      11.65q -3.6  4 
  7 Hasic, Anas                  North Canyon           11.54      11.66q -3.2  3 
  7 Quiala, Joandy               Thunderbird            11.30      11.66q -3.4  1 
  9 Wells, Marcus                La Salle               11.72      11.67q -3.2  3 
 10 Eichler, Blake               Pinnacle               11.45      11.71  -3.2  3 
 11 Ojameruaye, Ochuko           Shadow Mountain        11.20      11.72  -3.6  4 
 12 Corpstein, Colby             Sunnyslope             12.03      11.75  -3.6  4 
 13 Sena, Jacob                  Thunderbird            11.20      11.78  -3.2  3 
 13 Soteros, Jordan              Pinnacle               11.40      11.78  -4.1  2 
 15 Robertson, Jumanne           Deer Valley            11.45      11.79  -3.6  4 
 16 Bare, Addison                Valley Christian       11.86      11.86  -3.4  1 
 16 Sparks, Braden               Apollo                 12.01      11.86  -3.2  3 
 18 Grubel, Teague               Shadow Mountain        11.00      11.88  -3.4  1 
 19 Bracamontes, Abraham         Apollo                 11.64      11.97  -3.6  4 
 20 Steward II, Bryan            Apache Junction        11.60      11.99  -3.4  1 
 21 Vizor, Dornubari             Glendale               11.72      12.00  -3.6  4 
 22 Walton, Jake                 Flagstaff              12.35      12.01  -3.4  1 
 23 Whitman, Travis              Glenwood Springs       11.75      12.03  -4.1  2 
 24 Secretario, Lamont           Copper Canyon          11.94      12.10  -4.1  2 
 25 Reader, Tyler                Coconino               12.13      12.11  -3.2  3 
 26 Sam, Trey                    Cactus                 11.55      12.14  -3.4  1 
 27 Bankhead, Bo                 Apache Junction        11.54      12.19  -4.1  2 
 28 Martinez, Juan               Coconino               12.80      12.21  -4.1  2 
 29 Broom, Kevin                 St. Mary's Catho       11.90      12.56  -3.4  1 
 30 Mills, Greg                  Glenwood Springs       12.25      12.61  -3.4  1 
 31 Hagerty, Alex                Valley Christian       12.10      12.65  -3.6  4 
 32 Allen, Johnny                Copper Canyon          11.64      12.77  -3.2  3 
 33 Phillip, Martin              Flagstaff              12.80      12.84  -4.1  2 
 -- Sellers, Ronnie              Greenway               11.61         FS  -4.1  2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Fabian                 Sunnyslope             11.38      11.25  -4.3  10   
  2 Jones, Shawn                 Greenway               11.43      11.29  -4.3   8   
  3 Armstrong, Tray              Deer Valley            11.48      11.44  -4.3   6   
  4 Hasic, Anas                  North Canyon           11.66      11.49  -4.3   5   
  5 Spinell, Rick                North Canyon           11.60      11.58  -4.3   4   
  6 Wells, Marcus                La Salle               11.67      11.59  -4.3   3   
  7 Mooney, Orange               St. Mary's Catho       11.65      11.60  -4.3   2   
  8 Quiala, Joandy               Thunderbird            11.66      11.66  -4.3   1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amukamara, Promise           Apollo                 12.80      12.47q -3.7  4 
  2 Baddour, Natalie             Shadow Mountain        13.32      13.09q -3.7  4 
  2 Zampini, Claire              Deer Valley            12.95      13.09q  3.1  3 
  4 Foster, Lesilla              Copper Canyon          13.33      13.15q -3.7  4 
  5 Pettigrew, Kya               Apollo                 13.33      13.26q  3.1  3 
  6 Dubois, Jolie                Glenwood Springs       13.04      13.27q -3.2  2 
  7 Lindsey, Andrea              Shadow Mountain        13.51      13.50q -2.5  1 
  8 Goodstein, Madi              Glenwood Springs       13.30      13.56q -3.2  2 
  9 Renteria, Christina          Copper Canyon          13.56      13.62q -2.5  1 
 10 Eglseder, Kady               Pinnacle               13.30      13.70   3.1  3 
 11 Brannon, Lindsey             Valley Christian       13.85      13.71  -3.7  4 
 12 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway               13.75      13.77  -2.5  1 
 13 Stricker, Amanda             Flagstaff              13.67      13.79   3.1  3 
 14 Bauchstein, Britnee          Coconino               13.60      13.89  -3.7  4 
 15 Smith, Shanel                Valley Christian       13.09      13.91  -2.5  1 
 16 Giglio, Mackenzie            Deer Valley            13.95      14.16  -2.5  1 
 17 Kirby, Jordyn                North Canyon           13.50      14.17  -3.2  2 
 18 Whelchel, Ashley             Cactus                 13.86      14.19  -3.7  4 
 19 Osahor, Brittany             St. Mary's Catho       13.89      14.24   3.1  3 
 20 White, Al'Lexus              Apache Junction        13.60      14.25  -3.2  2 
 21 Paggao, Amanda               La Salle               14.20      14.47  -3.7  4 
 21 Miller, Alexa                Pinnacle               13.80      14.47   3.1  3 
 23 Waldon, Etienne              North Canyon           13.90      14.51  -3.2  2 
 24 Kestner, Katherine           Greenway               14.34      14.55   3.1  3 
 25 Farrar, Celeste              La Salle               13.70      14.61  -3.2  2 
 26 Sidebottom, Jenna            Thunderbird            13.60      14.67   3.1  3 
 27 Stewart, Lauren              Apache Junction        13.96      14.95  -2.5  1 
 28 McCullough, Patricia         Flagstaff              13.70      15.26  -2.5  1 
 29 Deck, Larie                  Coconino               14.00      15.41   3.1  3 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amukamara, Promise           Apollo                 12.47      12.43  -5.7  10   
  2 Dubois, Jolie                Glenwood Springs       13.27      12.96  -5.7   8   
  3 Zampini, Claire              Deer Valley            13.09      13.01  -5.7   6   
  4 Foster, Lesilla              Copper Canyon          13.15      13.15  -5.7   5   
  5 Baddour, Natalie             Shadow Mountain        13.09      13.23  -5.7   4   
  6 Pettigrew, Kya               Apollo                 13.26      13.27  -5.7   3   
  7 Lindsey, Andrea              Shadow Mountain        13.50      13.33  -5.7   2   
  8 Renteria, Christina          Copper Canyon          13.62      13.41  -5.7   1   
  9 Goodstein, Madi              Glenwood Springs       13.56      13.56  -5.7 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanabria, Cesar              Glendale             4:41.90    4:30.69   10   
  2 Espinoza, Josh               Deer Valley          4:42.00    4:36.65    8   
  3 Conroy, Brian                La Salle             4:41.67    4:39.51    6   
  4 Fockler, Kellen              Glenwood Springs     4:44.50    4:41.27    5   
  5 Brannick, Eric               Greenway             4:46.00    4:42.02    4   
  6 Carol, Everett               Coconino             5:10.00    4:42.07    3   
  7 McCormick, Billy             Thunderbird          4:47.00    4:42.25    2   
  8 Swigart, Brooks              Shadow Mountain      4:40.00    4:42.47    1   
  9 Mugisha, Ruganza             North Canyon         4:39.00    4:44.80  
 10 Newport, Sean                Valley Christian     4:39.52    4:45.42  
 11 Pena, Gerardo                Glendale             4:52.50    4:49.38  
 12 Beltran, Nick                Copper Canyon        4:56.00    4:51.05  
 13 Olson, Andrew                Greenway             4:56.00    4:51.49  
 14 Sergent, Jeremy              Apollo               5:00.79    4:53.85  
 15 Biah, Aaron                  Coconino             4:58.00    4:54.40  
 16 Adamson, Austin              Pinnacle             4:54.00    4:56.29  
 17 O'Keefe, Ken                 North Canyon         4:39.00    4:57.13  
 18 Frost, Andrew                Apache Junction      5:01.00    4:57.75  
 19 Spoehr, Jon                  Pinnacle             4:59.00    4:58.54  
 20 Zuniga, Armando              Apache Junction      5:10.30    5:04.38  
 21 Replogle, Joe                Thunderbird          4:50.00    5:06.36  
 22 Standerfer, Zach             St. Mary's Catho     5:20.00    5:08.33  
 23 Rollier, Grant               St. Mary's Catho     5:19.00    5:11.92  
 24 Deffner, Garrett             Cactus               5:17.23    5:13.47  
 25 Estrada, Juan de Dios        Shadow Mountain      4:42.00    5:21.70  
 26 Stakemiller, Chad            Deer Valley          4:59.00    5:23.06  
 27 August, Marcus               Sunnyslope           5:33.00    5:24.28  
 28 Holyan, Tyler                Sunnyslope           5:36.00    5:28.39  
 29 McKay, Angus                 La Salle             5:22.60    5:31.34  
 30 Isham, Stephen               Copper Canyon        5:42.00    5:35.43  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Alex                  Cactus               5:19.50    5:16.23   10   
  2 Freeman, Kayla               Greenway             5:29.00    5:28.49    8   
  3 Anderson, Emily              Coconino             5:30.00    5:28.67    6   
  4 Collins, Christen            Pinnacle             5:39.00    5:32.53    5   
  5 Gaber, Amy                   Cactus               5:58.50    5:39.33    4   
  6 Dong, Adrianna               North Canyon         5:37.00    5:40.34    3   
  7 Nipp, Amy                    Sunnyslope           5:32.70    5:41.50    2   
  8 Wiley, Lisa                  Shadow Mountain      5:30.00    5:47.07    1   
  9 Pack, Julie                  North Canyon         5:39.00    5:51.04  
 10 Anderson, Megan              Pinnacle             6:00.00    5:54.28  
 11 Grose, Julia                 St. Mary's Catho     5:40.00    6:02.09  
 12 Hurley, Charlotte            Deer Valley          6:02.00    6:03.60  
 13 Probst, Emily                Apollo               5:56.18    6:05.43  
 14 Ramella, Ashley              Shadow Mountain      5:45.00    6:06.65  
 15 Sarracino, Courtney          Sunnyslope           6:10.00    6:07.76  
 16 Guardado, Berenice           Glendale             6:04.00    6:10.37  
 17 McAlister, Kelsey            La Salle             5:48.28    6:11.03  
 18 Scott, Montanna              Apache Junction      6:05.80    6:11.79  
 19 Kloberdanz, Erin             Deer Valley          6:07.00    6:29.76  
 20 Mendez, Josselyn             Glendale             6:07.40    6:43.67  
 21 Rodriguez, Melissa           Copper Canyon        7:12.00    6:45.76  
 22 Milem, Brianna               Greenway             6:25.00    6:46.22  
 23 Souza, Lauren                Thunderbird          6:50.00    6:53.47  
 24 Cornwall, Theresa            Coconino             6:34.18    6:54.38  
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Catholic  'A'                            43.44      44.00   2  10   
     1) Gray, Isiah                     2) Mooney, Orange                 
     3) Waters, Tregg                   4) Jenkins, Brandon               
  2 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                43.14      44.08   2   8   
     1) Ojameruaye, Ochuko              2) Grubel, Teague                 
     3) Farney, Matthew                 4) Dannaoul, Kareem               
  3 North Canyon  'A'                                   43.50      44.22   2   6   
     1) Spinell, Rick                   2) Genase, Ketan                  
     3) Russell, Kye                    4) Hasic, Anas                    
  4 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     44.08      44.37   2   5   
     1) Corpstein, Colby                2) Hall, Ben                      
     3) Young, Ashton                   4) Hill, Fabian                   
  5 Deer Valley  'A'                                    43.45      44.60   2   4   
     1) Kamer, Matt                     2) Robertson, Jumanne             
     3) Armstrong, Tray                 4) McClellan, Hayden              
  6 Apache Junction  'A'                                44.00      44.81   2   3   
     1) Bankhead, Bo                    2) Fernando, Rusty                
     3) Pomeroy, Harrison               4) Steward II, Bryan              
  7 Glendale  'A'                                       44.80      44.83   1   2   
     1) Jenkins, Sesil                  2) Finley, Diamante               
     3) McGruder, Donald                4) Magona, Francis                
  8 Pinnacle  'A'                                       44.49      44.84   1   1   
     1) Soteros, Jordan                 2) Luther, Dillon                 
     3) Gallant, Tyler                  4) Eichler, Blake                 
  9 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  45.60      45.16   1 
     1) Allen, Johnny                   2) Hamilton, Mike                 
     3) Preston, Reggie                 4) Johnson, Antwoin               
 10 Cactus  'A'                                         43.85      45.31   2 
 11 Apollo  'A'                                         45.04      45.39   1 
     1) Sparks, Braden                  2) Ferguson, Michael              
     3) Bolivar, Nathan                 4) Bracamontes, Abraham           
 12 Valley Christian  'A'                               46.90      46.30   1 
     1) Andresen, Sam                   2) Bare, Addison                  
     3) Fraley, Caleb                   4) Humphrey, Johnny               
 13 Coconino  'A'                                       46.40      46.63   1 
     1) Martinez, Juan                  2) Conigliari, Jeremy             
     3) Hurst, Brandon                  4) Reader, Tyler                  
 14 Flagstaff  'A'                                      47.90      47.14   1 
     1) Walton, Jake                    2) Phillip, Martin                
     3) Jenny, Will                     4) Frost, Daniel                  
 -- Greenway  'A'                                       44.05         FS   2 
     1) Jones, Shawn                    2) McGinty, Joel                  
     3) Pittman, Cedric                 4) Sellers, Ronnie                
 -- Thunderbird  'A'                                    44.90        DNF   1 
     1) Daoust, Michael                 2) Barodly, Peter                 
     3) Lobrigo, Mach                   4) Jacobs, Tyler                  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Apollo  'A'                                         50.62      50.83   2  10   
     1) Pettigrew, Kya                  2) Easley, Alexis                 
     3) Watson, Camry                   4) Amukamara, Promise             
  2 Glenwood Springs  'A'                               50.75      51.61   2   8   
     1) Goodstein, Madi                 2) Moore, Kristy                  
     3) Goodstein, Taylor               4) Dubois, Jolie                  
  3 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                50.95      51.64   2   6   
     1) Lindsey, Andrea                 2) Baddour, Natalie               
     3) White, Emma                     4) MacKenzie, Lauren              
  4 Coconino  'A'                                       56.00      52.65   1   5   
     1) Bauchstein, Britnee             2) McDaniel, Marshe               
     3) Gustafson, Jena                 4) Wright, Megan                  
  5 Deer Valley  'A'                                    52.50      52.86   2   4   
     1) Kelley, Tessa                   2) Cloudt, Raquel                 
     3) Gibson, Marissa                 4) Giglio, Mackenzie              
  6 Pinnacle  'A'                                       53.12      52.95   1   3   
     1) Kirchmeier, Morgan              2) Byrd, Jasmine                  
     3) Smith, Lizzy                    4) Eglseder, Kady                 
  7 Sunnyslope  'A'                                     53.21      53.22   1   2   
     1) Thompson, Heidi                 2) Hogland, Asia                  
     3) Schroder, Nikki                 4) Henrikson, Julia               
  8 Valley Christian  'A'                               51.70      53.26   2   1   
     1) Stuart, Liz                     2) Leslie, Breanna                
     3) White, Lisette                  4) Smith, Shanel                  
  9 Flagstaff  'A'                                      52.63      53.57   2 
     1) Johns, Alejandra                2) Johnson, Ileanna               
     3) Stricker, Amanda                4) McCullough, Patricia           
 10 North Canyon  'A'                                   54.71      54.41   1 
     1) Poindexter, Morgan              2) Waldon, Etienne                
     3) Wiseman, Mia                    4) Kirby, Jordyn                  
 11 La Salle  'A'                                       51.68      54.51   2 
     1) Pascua, Allyson                 2) Farrar, Celeste                
     3) Vega, Natalie                   4) Blades, Asha                   
 12 Greenway  'A'                                       54.96      55.02   1 
     1) Kestner, Katherine              2) Freedman, Jasmine              
     3) Bagley, Jillian                 4) Reblin, Baylee                 
 13 Copper Canyon  'A'                                  54.50      55.41   1 
     1) Avila, Rebecca                  2) Foster, Lesilla                
     3) Williams, Danyell               4) Renteria, Christina            
 14 Apache Junction  'A'                                55.20      55.77   1 
     1) White, Al'Lexus                 2) Martinez, Jayde                
     3) Smith, Lauren                   4) White, Ty'Dria                 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Ben                    Sunnyslope             51.53      51.50q  4 
  2 Carter, Chad                 Greenway               51.72      51.72q  3 
  3 Baca, Alex                   Flagstaff              50.77      52.05q  2 
  3 Wilson, Jack                 Thunderbird            51.30      52.05q  4 
  5 D'Angelico, Justin           North Canyon           51.73      52.25q  2 
  6 Whitman, Travis              Glenwood Springs       52.05      52.62q  1 
  7 Bolivar, Nathan              Apollo                 52.64      52.67q  3 
  8 Sainz, Victor                Copper Canyon          52.76      52.89q  2 
  9 McGruder, Donald             Glendale               51.20      52.93q  3 
 10 Dannaoul, Kareem             Shadow Mountain        51.90      53.19   1 
 11 Golden, Ryan                 Apache Junction        52.10      53.60   2 
 12 Cassady, Spencer             Apollo                 52.36      53.87   4 
 13 Jones, Cy                    Valley Christian       54.44      54.14   1 
 14 Rankin, Daniel               Greenway               53.12      54.18   1 
 15 Eichler, Blake               Pinnacle               52.20      54.53   3 
 16 Peterson, Antoine            La Salle               54.23      55.15   4 
 17 Lutz, Billy                  Deer Valley            53.86      55.19   2 
 18 Jiles, Levi                  Cactus                 53.96      55.33   3 
 19 Farney, Matthew              Shadow Mountain        52.20      55.59   4 
 20 Rigg, Jared                  Thunderbird                       55.90   2 
 21 Santilian, Nic               Flagstaff              54.40      55.92   3 
 22 Russell, Kye                 North Canyon           53.76      56.03   1 
 23 Padilla, Alex                Copper Canyon          55.60      56.11   4 
 24 Ross, Darius                 Glendale               54.40      56.54   4 
 25 Mosley, Darius               Deer Valley            55.34      56.70   3 
 26 Dealto, Mike                 Pinnacle               54.50      57.15   1 
 27 Sloan, Josh                  Valley Christian       56.78      57.57   4 
 28 Gates, Armani                Sunnyslope             55.01      58.76   2 
 29 Kirk, Chris                  St. Mary's Catho       57.30      59.40   3 
 30 Garlant, Jimmy               Coconino                          59.91   1 
 31 Hurst, Brandon               Coconino               54.42    1:02.16   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baca, Alex                   Flagstaff              52.05      51.20   10   
  2 Hall, Ben                    Sunnyslope             51.50      51.28    8   
  3 Wilson, Jack                 Thunderbird            52.05      51.42    6   
  4 Carter, Chad                 Greenway               51.72      51.77    5   
  5 D'Angelico, Justin           North Canyon           52.25      52.72    4   
  6 Bolivar, Nathan              Apollo                 52.67      53.21    3   
  7 Whitman, Travis              Glenwood Springs       52.62      53.42    2   
  8 McGruder, Donald             Glendale               52.93      53.75    1   
  9 Sainz, Victor                Copper Canyon          52.89      54.10  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero, Shapri               St. Mary's Catho       58.86      59.88q  1 
  2 Goodstein, Madi              Glenwood Springs     1:01.75    1:02.66q  3 
  3 Byrd, Jasmine                Pinnacle             1:01.50    1:02.77q  2 
  4 Patnode, Jaime               Greenway             1:03.37    1:03.74q  2 
  5 MacKenzie, Lauren            Shadow Mountain      1:02.14    1:04.05q  4 
  6 Henrikson, Julia             Sunnyslope           1:05.10    1:04.54q  2 
  7 Tassielli, Sydney            Valley Christian     1:06.00    1:05.78q  4 
  8 Cook, Kristi                 Greenway             1:04.59    1:05.94q  1 
  9 Kuyper, Kamryn               Sunnyslope           1:08.98    1:06.30q  3 
 10 Edmonson, Ashley             Deer Valley          1:05.36    1:06.89   3 
 11 Blakely, Indigo              Apollo               1:08.00    1:06.90   1 
 12 Dancy, Joyelle               St. Mary's Catho     1:03.00    1:07.25   3 
 13 Zampini, Leah                Deer Valley          1:05.89    1:07.34   4 
 14 Vega, Natalie                La Salle             1:07.41    1:08.40   4 
 15 Gardner, Jessica             La Salle             1:08.02    1:08.60   1 
 16 Bergman, Kadra               Flagstaff            1:07.00    1:08.75   4 
 17 Milnes, Janelle              Coconino             1:06.81    1:09.58   3 
 18 Lees, Erin                   Flagstaff            1:08.00    1:10.81   2 
 19 Malanowski, Robin            Shadow Mountain      1:06.10    1:11.87   2 
 20 Vogelsang, Megan             North Canyon         1:09.00    1:13.10   2 
 21 Isbell, Shauna               Coconino             1:02.92    1:18.15   4 
 22 Sanchez, Alicia              Apache Junction      1:11.00    1:18.41   4 
 23 Charlton, Julie              North Canyon         1:13.00    1:18.63   3 
 -- Lincoln, Alexandra           Thunderbird          1:06.10         FS   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero, Shapri               St. Mary's Catho       59.88    1:00.08   10   
  2 Goodstein, Madi              Glenwood Springs     1:02.66    1:02.88    8   
  3 Patnode, Jaime               Greenway             1:03.74    1:03.86    6   
  4 Byrd, Jasmine                Pinnacle             1:02.77    1:05.20    5   
  5 Cook, Kristi                 Greenway             1:05.94    1:06.46    4   
  6 Henrikson, Julia             Sunnyslope           1:04.54    1:06.97    3   
  7 Tassielli, Sydney            Valley Christian     1:05.78    1:07.64    2   
  8 Kuyper, Kamryn               Sunnyslope           1:06.30    1:09.06    1   
  9 MacKenzie, Lauren            Shadow Mountain      1:04.05    1:10.23  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Erwin                 Shadow Mountain        40.50      41.01q  2 
  2 Fernandez, Rusty             Apache Junction                   41.05q  1 
  3 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo                 41.93      42.49q  3 
  4 McClellan, Hayden            Deer Valley            43.05      42.80q  3 
  5 Chavez, Jerry                Thunderbird            43.10      43.12q  2 
  6 Godoy, Chris                 Valley Christian       44.00      43.13q  3 
  7 Robertson, Denny             Sunnyslope             43.57      43.14q  2 
  8 King, Terrance               Greenway               45.11      44.66q  1 
  9 Genase, Ketan                North Canyon           43.96      44.71q  4 
 10 Fraley, Caleb                Valley Christian       45.74      44.79   2 
 11 Gonzales, David              Apollo                 45.04      45.21   1 
 12 Lobrigo, Mach                Thunderbird            43.40      45.25   1 
 13 Liddle, Mason                Glendale               43.70      46.70   3 
 14 Mills, Mike                  Glenwood Springs       47.50      46.79   2 
 15 Young, Ashton                Sunnyslope             44.00      46.87   4 
 16 Ziegler, Jordan              St. Mary's Catho       47.94      47.13   1 
 17 Colter, Dovonte              Copper Canyon          46.36      48.45   3 
 18 Layton, Riley                Deer Valley            45.89      48.51   4 
 19 Barquin, Matt                Flagstaff              48.42      48.88   3 
 20 Ramos, Chris                 Pinnacle                          49.26   2 
 21 Delgado, Martin              Coconino                          49.54   3 
 22 Armone, Austin               North Canyon           48.00      50.11   2 
 23 Robertson, Justin            Coconino                          51.76   4 
 -- Finley, Diamante             Glendale               43.00         DQ   4 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fernandez, Rusty             Apache Junction        41.05      39.69   10   
  2 Jones, Erwin                 Shadow Mountain        41.01      40.19    8   
  3 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo                 42.49      41.87    6   
  4 McClellan, Hayden            Deer Valley            42.80      42.61    5   
  5 Robertson, Denny             Sunnyslope             43.14      42.79    4   
  6 Chavez, Jerry                Thunderbird            43.12      43.25    3   
  7 Godoy, Chris                 Valley Christian       43.13      44.22    2   
  8 Genase, Ketan                North Canyon           44.71      45.23    1   
  9 King, Terrance               Greenway               44.66      45.40  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Tessa                Deer Valley            49.13      47.64q  2 
  2 Moore, Kristy                Glenwood Springs       48.05      47.69q  4 
  3 Leslie, Breanna              Valley Christian       46.39      48.49q  1 
  4 Buzzard, Dianne              Flagstaff              50.08      48.69q  1 
  5 White, Emma                  Shadow Mountain        47.10      50.43q  2 
  6 Pettigrew, Kya               Apollo                 51.85      51.12q  3 
  7 Jones, Stacy                 Valley Christian       54.00      51.30q  4 
  8 Fornefeld, Elyse             Thunderbird            49.75      51.44q  3 
  9 MacKenzie, Erica             Shadow Mountain        49.85      51.68q  1 
 10 Goodstein, Taylor            Glenwood Springs       51.05      52.76   3 
 11 Kemp, Kelley                 Sunnyslope             53.35      53.25   1 
 12 Walters, Stacey              Greenway               58.14      55.04   1 
 13 Hernandez, Melissa           Apache Junction        55.33      56.41   3 
 14 Nevarez, Nicole              North Canyon           52.74      56.89   1 
 15 Godbey, Brenda               Coconino               54.77      58.10   3 
 16 Baker, Toni                  Coconino             1:01.34      58.72   4 
 17 Prado, Cindy                 Glendale               58.40      58.78   1 
 18 Durkee, Monica               St. Mary's Catho       59.04    1:02.01   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leslie, Breanna              Valley Christian       48.49      46.51   10   
  2 Moore, Kristy                Glenwood Springs       47.69      47.34    8   
  3 Kelley, Tessa                Deer Valley            47.64      47.59    6   
  4 Buzzard, Dianne              Flagstaff              48.69      48.34    5   
  5 White, Emma                  Shadow Mountain        50.43      48.58    4   
  6 MacKenzie, Erica             Shadow Mountain        51.68      51.07    3   
  7 Jones, Stacy                 Valley Christian       51.30      51.63    2   
  8 Fornefeld, Elyse             Thunderbird            51.44      51.83    1   
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Zane                 Apache Junction      2:04.60    2:03.08   10   
  2 Austin, Andrew               Deer Valley          2:04.75    2:04.34    8   
  3 Lambard, Pierre              Pinnacle             2:06.00    2:04.74    6   
  4 Marshall, Kyle               Shadow Mountain      2:05.00    2:04.83    5   
  5 Greyslak, Kennan             Coconino             2:26.28    2:05.46    4   
  6 Enriquez, Marco              Apollo               2:09.15    2:05.47    3   
  7 Lyles, Ken                   Deer Valley          2:06.75    2:06.73    2   
  8 Santilian, Nic               Flagstaff            2:05.49    2:06.75    1   
  9 Garcia, Luis                 Shadow Mountain      2:05.00    2:06.83  
 10 Alverez, Sergio              North Canyon         2:04.00    2:08.61  
 11 Brennan, Nathan              Pinnacle             2:08.00    2:09.36  
 12 Huskon, Terrance             Coconino             2:09.00    2:12.05  
 13 Brannick, Eric               Greenway             2:07.00    2:12.62  
 14 Repta, Josh                  Greenway             2:06.00    2:12.78  
 15 Pena, Gerardo                Glendale             2:05.30    2:13.34  
 16 McCormick, Billy             Thunderbird          2:06.00    2:14.58  
 17 O'Keefe, Ken                 North Canyon         2:05.00    2:16.43  
 18 Gaona, Jacob                 Copper Canyon        2:28.00    2:17.46  
 19 Wiren, Kyle                  Thunderbird          2:10.00    2:18.79  
 20 Mills, Mike                  Glenwood Springs     2:20.50    2:19.23  
 21 Holland, Brian               St. Mary's Catho     2:18.00    2:21.10  
 22 Marr, Clayton                Flagstaff            2:19.68    2:21.54  
 23 Rowley, Thomas               Apollo               2:15.00    2:22.03  
 24 Mora, Jesus                  Sunnyslope           2:24.00    2:23.69  
 25 Rekkitke, Josh               Valley Christian     2:18.26    2:24.99  
 26 Schromm, Connor              Valley Christian     2:20.50    2:25.25  
 27 Rocha, Joey                  Copper Canyon        2:29.30    2:27.91  
 28 Mora, Victor                 Sunnyslope           2:28.00    2:30.04  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Sam               Deer Valley          2:26.68    2:22.67   10   
  2 Wolf, Ashton                 Valley Christian     2:21.35    2:24.49    8   
  3 Freeman, Shayla              Greenway             2:26.00    2:28.43    6   
  4 Dong, Adrianna               North Canyon         2:29.00    2:33.62    5   
  5 Anderson, Emily              Coconino             2:28.00    2:36.43    4   
  6 Gaber, Amy                   Cactus               2:41.40    2:37.00    3   
  7 Henry, Mariana               La Salle             2:37.85    2:37.75    2   
  8 Hockless, TaQuesha           Apollo               2:44.00    2:38.23    1   
  9 Patterson, Amanda            Valley Christian     2:41.00    2:38.27  
 10 Stone, Madisen               Deer Valley          2:39.48    2:40.41  
 11 Kushner, Nicole              Shadow Mountain      2:47.00    2:41.88  
 12 Zampino, Nicole              Pinnacle             2:43.00    2:43.66  
 13 Ramella, Ashley              Shadow Mountain      2:27.00    2:43.78  
 14 Rogge, Nicole                Apollo               2:37.24    2:44.35  
 15 Zarate, Sandy                Cactus               2:51.55    2:44.38  
 16 Norwood-Pearson, Danage      St. Mary's Catho     2:46.00    2:44.41  
 17 Stull, Dana                  Pinnacle             2:40.00    2:44.82  
 18 Pacheco, Jackie              La Salle             2:40.32    2:46.46  
 19 Guardado, Berenice           Glendale             2:44.90    2:46.73  
 20 Grose, Julia                 St. Mary's Catho     2:40.00    2:46.91  
 21 Conrad, Lane                 North Canyon         2:45.00    2:49.05  
 22 Castaneda, Mayra             Apache Junction      2:49.60    2:53.99  
 23 Fisher, Bethany              Sunnyslope           2:56.00    2:54.47  
 24 Mendez, Josselyn             Glendale             2:41.90    2:57.43  
 25 Corbin, Wren                 Flagstaff            2:46.85    2:57.77  
 26 Kessler, Caitlin             Apache Junction      2:49.50    2:58.68  
 27 Peters, Lane                 Thunderbird          2:45.00    3:04.54  
 28 Moreno, Brittany             Copper Canyon        3:18.94    3:14.59  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mooney, Orange               St. Mary's Catho       23.20      22.69q -6.8  1 
  2 Armstrong, Tray              Deer Valley            22.89      22.94q -6.9  4 
  3 Hill, Fabian                 Sunnyslope             23.33      23.12q -7.2  3 
  4 Sainz, Victor                Copper Canyon          23.75      23.13q -7.2  3 
  4 Hasic, Anas                  North Canyon           23.24      23.13q -6.9  4 
  6 Corpstein, Colby             Sunnyslope             23.46      23.34q -6.8  1 
  7 Carter, Chad                 Greenway               23.13      23.36q -7.2  3 
  8 Brown, Mike                  Cactus                 22.40      23.41q -5.9  2 
  9 Dannaoul, Kareem             Shadow Mountain        22.63      23.44q -7.2  3 
 10 Mattox, Craig                Thunderbird            23.40      23.51  -5.9  2 
 11 Preston, Reggie              Copper Canyon          23.80      23.58  -6.8  1 
 12 Spinell, Rick                North Canyon           23.24      23.66  -7.2  3 
 13 Sparks, Braden               Apollo                 24.08      23.67  -6.9  4 
 14 Gray, Isiah                  St. Mary's Catho       23.24      23.70  -5.9  2 
 15 Sena, Jacob                  Thunderbird            23.30      23.84  -6.9  4 
 16 Vizor, Dornubari             Glendale               23.80      23.88  -5.9  2 
 17 Ferguson, Michael            Apollo                 23.19      23.95  -5.9  2 
 18 Steward II, Bryan            Apache Junction        23.10      24.01  -6.9  4 
 19 Grubel, Teague               Shadow Mountain        22.34      24.04  -6.8  1 
 20 Wells, Marcus                La Salle               24.71      24.06  -6.8  1 
 20 Kamer, Matt                  Deer Valley            23.85      24.06  -5.9  2 
 22 Baca, Alex                   Flagstaff              23.81      24.20  -6.8  1 
 23 Finley, Diamante             Glendale               23.20      24.42  -6.8  1 
 24 Ramos, Chris                 Pinnacle               23.50      24.43  -6.9  4 
 25 Whitman, Travis              Glenwood Springs       23.75      24.45  -6.9  4 
 26 Jenny, Will                  Flagstaff              24.29      24.56  -7.2  3 
 27 Jones, Shawn                 Greenway               23.50      24.58  -5.9  2 
 28 Jiles, Levi                  Cactus                 24.11      24.62  -6.9  4 
 29 Martinez, Juan               Coconino               23.50      24.71  -7.2  3 
 30 Gallant, Tyler               Pinnacle               24.00      24.78  -7.2  3 
 31 Bankhead, Bo                 Apache Junction        23.50      24.89  -6.8  1 
 32 Mills, Greg                  Glenwood Springs       25.25      25.39  -6.8  1 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Fabian                 Sunnyslope             23.12      22.37  -7.3 
  1 Jenkins, Brandon             St. Mary's Catho                  22.37  -7.3  10   
  3 Armstrong, Tray              Deer Valley            22.94      23.11  -7.3   8   
  4 Dannaoul, Kareem             Shadow Mountain        23.44      23.41  -7.3   6   
  5 Hasic, Anas                  North Canyon           23.13      23.44  -7.3   5   
  6 Sainz, Victor                Copper Canyon          23.13      23.45  -7.3   4   
  7 Carter, Chad                 Greenway               23.36      23.50  -7.3   3   
  8 Corpstein, Colby             Sunnyslope             23.34      23.59  -7.3   2   
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amukamara, Promise           Apollo                            25.53q -6.6  3 
  2 Dubois, Jolie                Glenwood Springs       26.43      26.57q -6.6  3 
  3 Romero, Shapri               St. Mary's Catho       26.00      26.69q -5.6  2 
  4 Zampini, Claire              Deer Valley            26.60      26.84q -4.3  4 
  5 Foster, Lesilla              Copper Canyon          28.14      27.30q -5.6  2 
  6 Baddour, Natalie             Shadow Mountain        27.30      27.43q -6.6  3 
  7 Lindsey, Andrea              Shadow Mountain        27.87      27.63q -4.3  4 
  8 Moore, Kristy                Glenwood Springs       27.15      27.82q -4.3  4 
  9 Mierendorf, Ariel            Flagstaff              29.00      27.85q -5.6  2 
 10 Byrd, Jasmine                Pinnacle               27.50      27.89  -5.6  2 
 11 Williams, Danyell            Copper Canyon          29.34      28.16  -4.3  4 
 12 Patnode, Jaime               Greenway               28.51      28.37  -4.3  4 
 13 Dancy, Joyelle               St. Mary's Catho       27.50      28.41  -4.7  1 
 14 Stuart, Liz                  Valley Christian       28.45      28.42  -6.6  3 
 15 McDaniel, Marshe             Coconino               27.73      28.51  -5.6  2 
 16 Stuart, Jenn                 Pinnacle               28.50      28.61  -4.3  4 
 17 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway               29.15      28.70  -5.6  2 
 18 Gibson, Marissa              Deer Valley            27.58      28.71  -4.7  1 
 19 Wiseman, Mia                 North Canyon           28.30      29.03  -4.7  1 
 20 Farrar, Celeste              La Salle               28.30      29.87  -5.6  2 
 21 Johnson, Jasmine             Apollo                 29.01      30.01  -4.7  1 
 22 Sloan, Taylor                Thunderbird            28.00      30.05  -4.3  4 
 23 Poindexter, Morgan           North Canyon           29.20      30.09  -6.6  3 
 24 Hurst, Courtney              Coconino               28.70      30.56  -4.7  1 
 25 White, Ty'Dria               Apache Junction        29.50      30.93  -5.6  2 
 26 Sullivan, Brenna             Flagstaff              30.00      31.78  -4.7  1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Amukamara, Promise           Apollo                 25.53      25.70  -9.6  10   
  2 Romero, Shapri               St. Mary's Catho       26.69      26.47  -9.6   8   
  3 Dubois, Jolie                Glenwood Springs       26.57      26.67  -9.6   6   
  4 Zampini, Claire              Deer Valley            26.84      26.74  -9.6   5   
  5 Baddour, Natalie             Shadow Mountain        27.43      27.58  -9.6   4   
  6 Lindsey, Andrea              Shadow Mountain        27.63      27.81  -9.6   3   
  7 Foster, Lesilla              Copper Canyon          27.30      27.82  -9.6   2   
  8 Moore, Kristy                Glenwood Springs       27.82      28.19  -9.6   1   
  9 Mierendorf, Ariel            Flagstaff              27.85      28.81  -9.6 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newport, Sean                Valley Christian     9:51.41   10:07.68   10   
  2 Sanabria, Cesar              Glendale            10:08.50   10:11.80    8   
  3 Swigart, Brooks              Shadow Mountain     10:00.00   10:19.35    6   
  4 Conroy, Brian                La Salle            10:14.34   10:31.38    5   
  5 Tovar, Andrew                St. Mary's Catho    10:34.00   10:35.00    4   
  6 Biah, Aaron                  Coconino            10:28.82   10:35.02    3   
  7 Jones, Daniel                North Canyon        10:30.00   10:38.97    2   
  8 Spoehr, Jon                  Pinnacle            11:06.00   10:40.29    1   
  9 Fockler, Kellen              Glenwood Springs    10:56.50   10:42.19  
 10 Beltran, Nick                Copper Canyon       10:57.00   10:47.21  
 11 Moraca, Drew                 Pinnacle            11:09.00   10:49.66  
 12 Olson, Andrew                Greenway            10:47.00   11:01.80  
 13 O'Connor, Josh               Shadow Mountain     11:06.00   11:02.58  
 14 Deffner, Garrett             Cactus              11:10.00   11:04.25  
 15 Rosenfield, Jordan           Greenway            12:00.00   11:18.81  
 16 Zuniga, Armando              Apache Junction     11:15.60   11:39.70  
 17 Replogle, John               Thunderbird         11:15.00   11:41.88  
 18 Wood, Grant                  North Canyon        10:59.00   11:43.42  
 19 August, Marcus               Sunnyslope          12:16.00   11:59.01  
 20 Maurer, Austen               La Salle            11:59.20   12:04.80  
 21 Carol, Everett               Coconino            11:45.00   12:13.83  
 22 Holyan, Tyler                Sunnyslope          12:03.00   12:14.12  
 23 Mitchell, Walker             Valley Christian    11:55.00   12:40.99  
 24 Gomez, Jose                  Copper Canyon       11:56.21   12:41.32  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Alex                  Cactus              11:05.23   11:20.90   10   
  2 Freeman, Shayla              Greenway            11:58.00   11:42.93    8   
  3 Collins, Christen            Pinnacle            12:18.00   11:45.04    6   
  4 Nipp, Amy                    Sunnyslope          12:20.66   11:59.03    5   
  5 Patterson, Christine         Valley Christian    12:36.17   12:05.51    4   
  6 Wiley, Lisa                  Shadow Mountain     11:40.00   12:15.07    3   
  7 McAlister, Kelsey            La Salle            12:25.55   12:25.47    2   
  8 Stull, Dana                  Pinnacle            12:50.00   13:10.12    1   
  9 Zarate, Sandy                Cactus              12:25.22   13:21.62  
 10 Hurley, Charlotte            Deer Valley         13:39.00   13:25.78  
 11 Kloberdanz, Erin             Deer Valley         13:36.00   13:27.09  
 12 Guardado, Berenice           Glendale            13:36.90   13:36.61  
 13 Begay, Amanda                Apollo              14:03.07   13:37.12  
 14 Tassielli, Nicole            Valley Christian    13:37.80   13:51.91  
 15 Micheli, Sam                 Shadow Mountain     12:30.00   13:59.94  
 16 Mendez, Josselyn             Glendale            13:40.20   14:13.86  
 17 Souza, Lauren                Thunderbird         13:30.00   14:18.52  
 18 Cornwall, Theresa            Coconino            15:15.00   14:23.10  
 19 Scott, Montanna              Apache Junction     12:51.30   16:31.72  
 -- Rodriguez, Melissa           Copper Canyon       15:59.20         DQ  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Catholic  'A'                          3:31.60    3:31.76   1  10   
     1) Gray, Isiah                     2) Mooney, Orange                 
     3) Waters, Tregg                   4) Jenkins, Brandon               
  2 Apollo  'A'                                       3:34.07    3:33.34   1   8   
     1) Ferguson, Michael               2) Enriquez, Marco                
     3) Bolivar, Nathan                 4) Cassady, Spencer               
  3 North Canyon  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:35.43   1   6   
     1) Spinell, Rick                   2) Russell, Kye                   
     3) Cedeno, Javier                  4) D'Angelico, Justin             
  4 Copper Canyon  'A'                                3:38.63    3:35.49   2   5   
     1) Allen, Johnny                   2) Sainz, Victor                  
     3) Johnson, Antwoin                4) Preston, Reggie                
  5 Greenway  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:36.76   2   4   
     1) Carter, Chad                    2) Repta, Josh                    
     3) Welton, Jean                    4) Rankin, Daniel                 
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                  3:35.23    3:39.56   1   3   
     1) Austin, Andrew                  2) Lutz, Billy                    
     3) McClellan, Hayden               4) Armstrong, Tray                
  7 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              3:34.25    3:42.88   1   2   
     1) Jones, Erwin                    2) Cook-Kelley, Darryn            
     3) Smith, Jaren                    4) Jones, Jamaal                  
  8 Apache Junction  'A'                              3:36.00    3:44.38   2   1   
     1) Golden, Ryan                    2) Grandstaff, Colt               
     3) Morgan, Zane                    4) Aguayo, George                 
  9 Pinnacle  'A'                                     3:44.80    3:44.52   2 
     1) Eichler, Blake                  2) Lambard, Pierre                
     3) Ramos, Chris                    4) Gallant, Tyler                 
 10 Flagstaff  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:46.15   2 
     1) Walton, Jake                    2) Phillip, Martin                
     3) Santilian, Nic                  4) Barquin, Matt                  
 11 Valley Christian  'A'                             3:42.50    3:46.59   2 
     1) Godoy, Chris                    2) Andresen, Sam                  
     3) Jones, Cy                       4) Pagel, Mick                    
 12 Sunnyslope  'A'                                   3:37.91    3:48.24   2 
     1) Corpstein, Colby                2) Kuyper, Jace                   
     3) Robertson, Denny                4) Hall, Ben                      
 13 Glendale  'A'                                     3:34.80    3:50.37   1 
     1) Jenkins, Sesil                  2) Magona, Francis                
     3) Ross, Darius                    4) McGruder, Donald               
 14 Coconino  'A'                                     3:53.10    3:50.48   2 
     1) Garlant, Jimmy                  2) Hurst, Brandon                 
     3) Huskon, Terrance                4) Montour, Brandon               
 -- La Salle  'A'                                     3:32.87         FS   1 
     1) Peterson, Antoine               2) Williams, Austin               
     3) Callum, Keith                   4) Perry, Michael                 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                  4:10.58    4:06.26   1  10   
     1) Rasmussen, Sam                  2) Jarnagin, Carrie               
     3) Kelley, Tessa                   4) Zampini, Claire                
  2 Valley Christian  'A'                             4:17.00    4:15.41   1   8   
     1) Wolf, Ashton                    2) Tassielli, Sydney              
     3) Smith, Shanel                   4) Leslie, Breanna                
  3 Glenwood Springs  'A'                             4:11.50    4:16.55   1   6   
     1) Goodstein, Madi                 2) Moore, Kristy                  
     3) Goodstein, Taylor               4) Dubois, Jolie                  
  4 Greenway  'A'                                     4:20.94    4:20.12   2   5   
     1) Patnode, Jaime                  2) Cook, Kristi                   
     3) Freeman, Kayla                  4) Freeman, Shayla                
  5 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              4:15.00    4:28.17   1   4   
     1) MacKenzie, Erica                2) Malanowski, Robin              
     3) White, Emma                     4) MacKenzie, Lauren              
  6 Sunnyslope  'A'                                   4:24.52    4:29.57   2   3   
     1) Fuller, Jasmine                 2) Delgado, Corina                
     3) Kuyper, Kamryn                  4) Henrikson, Julia               
  7 Coconino  'A'                                     4:11.88    4:31.97   1   2   
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Isbell, Shauna                 
     3) Bauchstein, Britnee             4) McDaniel, Marshe               
  8 Pinnacle  'A'                                     4:31.00    4:35.16   2   1   
     1) Byrd, Jasmine                   2) Miller, Alexa                  
     3) Johnson, Courtney               4) Eglseder, Kady                 
  9 La Salle  'A'                                     4:29.30    4:36.82   2 
     1) Johnson, Michelle               2) Blades, Asha                   
     3) Gardner, Jessica                4) Vega, Natalie                  
 10 North Canyon  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:37.87   2 
     1) Pack, Julie                     2) Poindexter, Morgan             
     3) Wiseman, Mia                    4) Vogelsang, Megan               
 11 Flagstaff  'A'                                    4:17.00    4:40.17   1 
     1) Sullivan, Brenna                2) Mierendorf, Ariel              
     3) Lees, Erin                      4) Metzger, Janelle               
 12 Apache Junction  'A'                              4:45.30    5:00.24   2 
     1) Smith, Lauren                   2) Stewart, Lauren                
     3) Sanchez, Alicia                 4) Castaneda, Mayra               
 -- St. Mary's Catholic  'A'                          4:20.00         FS   2 
     1) Dancy, Joyelle                  2) Romero, Shapri                 
     3) Norwood-Pearson, Danage         4) Nickerson, Mary                
 
Event 223  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graziano, Leigha             Deer Valley         39-07.00   36-03.50   10   
  2 Dale, Alexus                 Apollo              32-11.00   33-07.50    8   
  3 West, Jennifer               Cactus              30-03.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Oelze, Kelsey                Sunnyslope          30-00.00   32-05.00    5   
  5 McClincy, Keisha             Apache Junction     31-04.00   31-10.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Chelsea            Cactus              30-05.00   31-09.75    3   
  7 Edgers, Rebecca              Shadow Mountain     31-10.00  J31-08.00    2   
  7 Weaver, Ashley               St. Mary's Catho    32-00.00  J31-08.00    1   
  9 Rice, Tishae                 Thunderbird         26-09.00   31-05.00  
 10 Najokaitis, Lisa             Greenway            31-08.00   30-06.50  
 11 Lerma, Cassandra             Apollo              29-10.00   29-02.25  
 12 Freeman, Naomi               Coconino              28.50m   28-06.50  
 13 Castro, Analuisa             La Salle            26-05.50   28-03.50  
 14 Ivanoff, Sasha               Pinnacle            27-02.00   27-07.50  
 15 Mehan, Sarah                 Valley Christian    28-09.00   26-07.50  
 16 Ruttledge, Florence          Pinnacle            25-06.00   26-05.75  
 17 Gibbs, Lacken                Greenway            24-08.00   25-00.25  
 18 Christian, Ashley            Flagstaff           27-06.00   25-00.00  
 19 Paulson, Amy                 Deer Valley         26-06.00   24-10.25  
 20 Crothers, Alexis             Apache Junction     29-03.00   24-03.50  
 21 Manygoats, Chantal           Coconino            26-02.00   23-11.00  
 22 Lightfield, Hope             Copper Canyon       21-04.00   22-07.00  
 23 Goodson, Janelle             North Canyon        23-06.00   22-05.50  
 24 Zimmerman, Mareike           Shadow Mountain     25-04.00   22-03.00  
 25 Gilbreath, Hannah            Valley Christian    25-03.00   22-02.00  
 26 Strohmeyer, Erin             Thunderbird         22-07.00   21-07.50  
 27 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon        19-08.00   20-00.25  
 28 Chacon, Tamara               La Salle            21-05.75   18-06.25  
 
Event 224  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Travis              Pinnacle            47-03.00   49-11.00   10   
  2 McCormick, Tanner            Pinnacle            47-06.00   48-01.50    8   
  3 Voss, Davis                  Valley Christian    48-11.00   47-07.50    6   
  4 Jackson, Willie              Copper Canyon       43-03.00   44-08.00    5   
  5 Etienne, Edward              Deer Valley         43-05.00   44-06.75    4   
  6 Montini, Sam                 Sunnyslope          43-04.00   42-04.50    3   
  7 Fernando, Rusty              Apache Junction     44-00.00  J42-03.50    1   
  7 Garcia, Michael              Shadow Mountain     43-06.00  J42-03.50    2   
  9 Ballew, Joel                 Valley Christian    42-01.00   42-02.00  
 10 Addabbo, Tim                 Deer Valley         40-05.00   42-01.50  
 11 Sumner, Mickey               La Salle            38-06.00   41-11.50  
 12 Keel, James                  Cactus              40-05.00   41-01.50  
 13 Andres, Eric                 Shadow Mountain     41-08.00   41-00.50  
 14 Johnson, Alex                North Canyon        35-05.00   40-11.25  
 15 Bergsten, Tyler              Greenway            40-01.00   40-10.00  
 16 Martin, Brandon              Thunderbird         37-00.00   40-01.50  
 17 Still, Christian             Apollo              37-02.00   39-03.75  
 18 Rodriguez, Edgar             Glendale            42-04.00   38-09.50  
 19 Hill, Fabian                 Sunnyslope          45-02.00   38-04.00  
 20 Sharp, Ted                   La Salle            39-08.00   38-02.25  
 21 Perdue, Victor               Coconino            37-06.00   38-01.00  
 22 Sutton, Brian                Glendale            39-05.00   37-08.00  
 23 Lopez, Manny                 St. Mary's Catho    39-04.00   37-06.00  
 24 Christensen, Taylor          Thunderbird         39-02.00   36-10.50  
 25 Zobott, Nate                 Coconino            36-02.00   35-11.25  
 26 Fisher, Seth                 Copper Canyon       40-10.50   35-04.00  
 27 Green, Derrick               Greenway            39-03.00   34-08.50  
 28 Siordia, Ernesto             Apollo              40-02.00   32-09.25  
 29 Ayers, Duke                  Flagstaff           33-04.00   30-10.00  
 30 Pond, Skylar                 Flagstaff           34-06.00   29-08.50  
 31 Sandoval, Fabian             North Canyon        29-00.00   28-10.50  
 
Event 225  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graziano, Leigha             Deer Valley           128-10     126-05   10   
  2 Dale, Alexus                 Apollo                102-08   98-01.50    8   
  3 McClincy, Keisha             Apache Junction       100-00   98-00.50    6   
  4 Edgers, Rebecca              Shadow Mountain        92-06      93-10    5   
  5 Rice, Tishae                 Thunderbird            83-11      92-10    4   
  6 Phillips, Chelsea            Cactus                 84-04   91-00.50    3   
  7 Alexander, Kryan             Greenway               91-03   90-03.50    2   
  8 Najokaitis, Lisa             Greenway               84-05   80-10.50    1   
  9 Ruttledge, Florence          Pinnacle               79-11   80-02.50  
 10 Aikhionbare, Itohan          La Salle               90-04   77-07.50  
 11 Christian, Ashley            Flagstaff              88-00      74-10  
 12 Oelze, Kelsey                Sunnyslope             90-00      73-01  
 13 Crothers, Alexis             Apache Junction     96-09.50   72-01.50  
 14 Lowrance, Haley              Sunnyslope             93-00      70-09  
 15 Goodson, Janelle             North Canyon           69-01   70-04.50  
 16 Sorden, Clarissa             Coconino            73-01.50   68-07.50  
 17 Freeman, Naomi               Coconino              61.20m      68-06  
 18 Weaver, Ashley               St. Mary's Catho       79-05      66-09  
 19 Lorbeck, Kelsey              Valley Christian       60-00      60-06  
 20 Gilbreath, Hannah            Valley Christian       66-05      60-05  
 21 Strohmeyer, Erin             Thunderbird            51-01   58-11.50  
 22 Ring, Annie                  Flagstaff              60-00      58-01  
 23 Shaw, Brittany               La Salle               65-10      57-00  
 23 Jackson, Gillian             North Canyon           57-00      57-00  
 25 Ivanoff, Sasha               Pinnacle               77-09   54-05.50  
 26 Paulson, Amy                 Deer Valley            68-01      54-05  
 27 Harte, Sharlene              Shadow Mountain        61-06   49-06.50  
 28 Lightfield, Hope             Copper Canyon          53-10      36-01  
 
Event 226  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Andrew               Pinnacle              148-06     154-02   10   
  2 McCormick, Tanner            Pinnacle              147-06     143-09    8   
  3 Berner, Trevor               Apache Junction       143-00     143-01    6   
  4 Voss, Davis                  Valley Christian      135-06  140-11.50    5   
  5 Jackson, Willie              Copper Canyon         135-06     130-03    4   
  6 Vuckovic, Dejan              Thunderbird           126-05  123-08.50    3   
  7 Alvarado, Chris              La Salle              125-04     121-08    2   
  8 Sutton, Brian                Glendale              128-09     121-01    1   
  9 Keel, James                  Cactus                119-06  120-01.50  
 10 Johnson, Alex                North Canyon          135-05     118-02  
 11 Mallette, Brett              Shadow Mountain       135-00  117-09.50  
 12 Christensen, Taylor          Thunderbird           124-02  114-07.50  
 12 Engel, Tom                   Deer Valley         20-03.50  114-07.50  
 14 McNeil, Jared                Deer Valley           110-00     110-00  
 15 Jones, Shawn                 Greenway              129-08  105-01.50  
 16 Ballew, Joel                 Valley Christian      118-01     102-03  
 17 Denogeon, David              St. Mary's Catho      108-00     101-03  
 18 Fiero, Victor                Coconino              108-02  100-02.50  
 19 Strayhand, Eric              Apollo                107-02   98-05.50  
 20 Rodriguez, Edgar             Glendale              125-07      93-09  
 21 Montini, Sam                 Sunnyslope            101-05      92-11  
 22 Fisher, Seth                 Copper Canyon         129-08      91-11  
 23 Depesa, Josh                 North Canyon           90-00   91-02.50  
 24 Kuczora, Josh                Flagstaff              83-07      90-00  
 25 Still, Christian             Apollo                113-06      88-10  
 26 Kushner, Michael             Shadow Mountain        87-09      84-11  
 27 Ayres, Brian                 Coconino               87-05      84-07  
 28 Dannhausen, Mark             La Salle              123-04   81-03.50  
 29 Ayers, Duke                  Flagstaff              85-06      80-03  
 30 Lopez, Manny                 St. Mary's Catho      107-00   77-09.50  
 31 Green, Derrick               Greenway              126-06      77-05  
 
Event 227  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Lisette               Valley Christian     4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  1 Kemp, Kelley                 Sunnyslope           5-00.00   J4-10.00   10   
  1 Wells, Elizabeth             Deer Valley          5-01.00   J4-10.00    8   
  4 Green, Alex                  Cactus               5-02.00   J4-08.00    3   
  4 Melin, Shelby                Greenway             4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  4 Mehan, Sarah                 Valley Christian     4-09.00   J4-08.00    4   
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Apollo               4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Summers, Juliet              Pinnacle             4-10.00   J4-06.00    1   
  8 Caldwell, Tyler              North Canyon         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 Humphrey, Katie              Sunnyslope           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Pianto, Alyssa               Flagstaff            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 12 Felix, Breanna               Apache Junction      4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Malanowski, Robin            Shadow Mountain      4-04.00    4-02.00  
 14 Christopher, Erica           Flagstaff            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Avila, Rebecca               Copper Canyon        4-00.00         NH  
 -- Donahue, Sara                Greenway             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hendrix, Lauren              Pinnacle             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Nan                 Apache Junction      4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 228  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wozny, Robert                Deer Valley          6-07.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Brandon             St. Mary's Catho     6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Wiren, Kyle                  Thunderbird          6-02.00   J6-02.00    5   
  3 Tytler, Joseph               Shadow Mountain      6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  5 Conigliari, Jeremy           Coconino             5-08.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Darlington, Drew             Coconino             6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  6 Johnson, Antwoin             Copper Canyon        5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Lejlic, Armin                Greenway             5-08.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Grandstaff, Colt             Apache Junction      5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Godoy, Chris                 Valley Christian     5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
 11 Fernando, David              Apache Junction      6-00.00    5-06.00  
 11 Torrez, Stephen              Sunnyslope           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Klima, Jake                  Pinnacle             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Lindquist, Steven            Shadow Mountain      5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Myers, Keegan                Glendale             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 16 Romero, Xavier               Sunnyslope           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 16 Davis, Tim                   Greenway             5-04.00    5-04.00  
 -- O'Brien, Kyle                Valley Christian     5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wood, Alan                   Cactus               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Phillip, Martin              Flagstaff            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Childress, Monzell           Copper Canyon                        NH  
 -- Gill, Brachar                Flagstaff            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sanchez, Erik                Deer Valley          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gilles, Isaac                Pinnacle             5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 229  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Foster, Lesilla              Copper Canyon       15-05.00   16-02.25   NWI  10   
  2 Minter, Kinsey               Cactus              15-11.00   15-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Robertson, Quinn             Valley Christian    15-06.00   15-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Pascua, Allyson              La Salle            15-11.00   15-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 Stricker, Amanda             Flagstaff           14-08.00   15-04.25   NWI   4   
  6 Easley, Alexis               Apollo              15-04.00   14-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Watson, Camry                Apollo              14-07.00   14-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Johnson, Ileanna             Flagstaff           14-06.00   14-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Aikhionbare, Itohan          La Salle            15-04.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 10 Wright, Megan                Coconino            14-01.00   14-01.75   NWI 
 11 Renteria, Christina          Copper Canyon       13-10.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 12 Hendrix, Lauren              Pinnacle            14-06.00   14-00.75   NWI 
 12 Lindsey, Andrea              Shadow Mountain     14-00.00   14-00.75   NWI 
 14 Freedman, Jasmine            Greenway            14-09.00   14-00.50   NWI 
 15 Minor, Ali                   Sunnyslope          15-07.00   13-11.75   NWI 
 16 Humphrey, Katie              Sunnyslope          14-05.00   13-03.75   NWI 
 17 Green, Jasmine               Deer Valley         14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 17 Osahor, Brittany             St. Mary's Catho    13-05.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 19 Shovestull, Maya             Shadow Mountain     13-06.00   13-01.25   NWI 
 20 Kirby, Jordyn                North Canyon        14-00.00   12-11.75   NWI 
 21 Koliakinaite, Mante          Deer Valley         14-05.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 22 Conde, Abril                 Coconino            13-08.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 23 Lincoln, Jessica             Thunderbird         14-00.00   12-01.50   NWI 
 24 Kestner, Katherine           Greenway            14-07.00   12-00.75   NWI 
 25 Eglseder, Kady               Pinnacle                       11-11.50   NWI 
 
Event 230  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sena, Jacob                  Thunderbird         21-10.00   21-10.50   NWI  10   
  2 Tytler, Joseph               Shadow Mountain     22-06.00   21-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Perry, Michael               La Salle            22-03.50   21-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Mattox, Craig                Thunderbird         21-05.00   20-09.50   NWI   5   
  5 Jenkins, Sesil               Glendale                       20-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Soteros, Jordan              Pinnacle            20-04.50   20-00.25   NWI   3   
  7 Robertson, Jumanne           Deer Valley         21-07.00   19-10.25   NWI   2   
  8 Whitman, Travis              Glenwood Springs    20-03.00   19-08.50   NWI   1   
  9 Sellers, Ronnie              Greenway            19-10.00   19-07.50   NWI 
 10 Carter, Chad                 Greenway            19-08.00   19-04.50   NWI 
 11 Bare, Addison                Valley Christian    20-03.50   19-02.50   NWI 
 12 Hunt, Vann                   Apollo              17-08.75   19-01.50   NWI 
 13 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo              20-07.00   19-00.25   NWI 
 14 Gilles, Isaac                Pinnacle            19-02.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 15 Wozny, Robert                Deer Valley         19-11.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 16 Hamilton, Mike               Copper Canyon       17-10.50   18-06.75   NWI 
 17 Cook-Kelley, Darryn          Shadow Mountain     20-11.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 18 Romero, Xavier               Sunnyslope          19-07.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 19 Motes, Garrett               Coconino            17-08.00   17-07.75   NWI 
 20 Jackson, Tyler               Flagstaff           16-08.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 21 Ross, Darius                 Glendale            19-05.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 22 O'Brien, Kyle                Valley Christian    17-09.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 22 Callum, Keith                La Salle            18-01.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 24 Childress, Monzell           Copper Canyon                  16-01.00   NWI 
 25 Darlington, Drew             Coconino            19-06.25   15-07.50   NWI 
 26 Golden, Ryan                 Apache Junction     19-01.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 26 Chavez, Marcos               North Canyon        17-00.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 
Event 231  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Quinn             Valley Christian               34-03.00   NWI  10   
  2 Watson, Camry                Apollo                         33-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Wright, Megan                Coconino                       33-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Johnson, Michelle            La Salle                       33-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Pascua, Allyson              La Salle                       32-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hendrix, Lauren              Pinnacle                       32-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Mehan, Sarah                 Valley Christian               32-02.00   NWI   2   
  8 Green, Jasmine               Deer Valley                    31-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Minor, Ali                   Sunnyslope                     31-10.00   NWI 
 10 Nevarez, Nicole              North Canyon                   31-04.00   NWI 
 11 Humphrey, Katie              Sunnyslope                     31-00.00   NWI 
 12 Minter, Kinsey               Cactus                         30-07.00   NWI 
 13 Wells, Elizabeth             Deer Valley                    30-01.00   NWI 
 14 Ivanoff, Sasha               Pinnacle                       30-00.00   NWI 
 15 Fleurquin, Danielle          Flagstaff                      29-09.00   NWI 
 16 Johnson, Jasmine             Apollo                         29-06.00   NWI 
 17 Mineer, Alexandrea           Greenway                       29-00.00   NWI 
 18 Yates, Kayla                 Thunderbird                    28-04.00   NWI 
 19 Nickerson, Mary              St. Mary's Catho               27-09.25   NWI 
 20 Vossler, Daniella            Greenway                       27-08.00   NWI 
 21 Gebhardt, Marette            Shadow Mountain                27-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 232  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Perry, Michael               La Salle            43-06.75   43-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Sena, Jacob                  Thunderbird         44-10.00   43-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Motes, Garrett               Coconino                       41-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Robertson, Jumanne           Deer Valley         41-10.00   41-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Romero, Xavier               Sunnyslope          38-07.00   40-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Tytler, Joseph               Shadow Mountain     43-02.00  J40-09.00   NWI   3   
  6 Pittman, Cedric              Greenway            39-11.00  J40-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Ojameruaye, Ochuko           Shadow Mountain     42-06.00   40-05.00   NWI   1   
  9 Chavez, Jerry                Thunderbird                    40-04.00   NWI 
 10 Chambers, Alfred             Apollo              42-04.00   39-02.00   NWI 
 11 Silver, Brad                 Sunnyslope          36-11.00   39-01.00   NWI 
 12 Ross, Darius                 Glendale            39-02.00   38-04.00   NWI 
 12 Conigliari, Jeremy           Coconino            38-01.00   38-04.00   NWI 
 14 Hunt, Vann                   Apollo              38-09.00   37-11.00   NWI 
 15 Rathjen, Parker              Apache Junction     35-07.00   37-01.00   NWI 
 16 Hurley, Andrew               Pinnacle                       36-09.00   NWI 
 17 Welton, Jean                 Greenway                       36-05.00   NWI 
 17 Jackson, Tyler               Flagstaff           38-11.00   36-05.00   NWI 
 19 Kuiper, Scott                Valley Christian    37-00.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 20 O'Brien, Kyle                Valley Christian    35-10.00   35-00.00   NWI 
 21 Jiles, Levi                  Cactus              38-08.00   34-09.00   NWI 
 22 Hamilton, Mike               Copper Canyon       35-06.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 23 Bartell, Brett               Pinnacle            35-04.00   34-02.00   NWI 
 24 Armone, Austin               North Canyon        33-00.00   33-01.00   NWI 
 24 Sloan, Charles               Copper Canyon       36-00.00   33-01.00   NWI 
 26 Beacom, Hayden               North Canyon        33-06.00   33-00.00   NWI 
 27 Maurer, Austen               La Salle            34-05.00   32-10.00   NWI 
 
Event 233  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehan, Sarah                 Valley Christian    10-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Fraley, Chandler             Valley Christian     9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Jones, Mariah                Copper Canyon        7-06.00   J8-00.00    6   
  3 Fisher, Meghan               Shadow Mountain      9-06.00   J8-00.00    3.50
  3 Ernst, Jessica               Pinnacle             8-06.00   J8-00.00    3.50
  3 Renteria, Christina          Copper Canyon        7-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  3 Sloan, Taylor                Thunderbird          7-06.00   J8-00.00    5   
  3 Petrick, Katherine           Shadow Mountain      8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9 Aikhionbare, Itohan          La Salle             8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Arianna             Coconino             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Caldwell, Tyler              North Canyon         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Schulte, Erika               Flagstaff            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Hildyard, Carly              North Canyon         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Meyer, Christilyn            Apollo               6-06.00    7-00.00  
 15 Yates, Aimee                 Pinnacle             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Martin, Stephanie            Deer Valley          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Ward, Morgan                 Apollo               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Gibbs, Macey                 Greenway             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 15 Reid, Melissa                Apache Junction      7-00.00    6-06.00  
 20 Baker, Devon                 Coconino             7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Bergman, Kadra               Flagstaff            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kindred, Courtney            Greenway             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Edwards, Brianna             Deer Valley          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Lauman, Sierra               La Salle             7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 234  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuiper, Scott                Valley Christian    12-06.00  J13-02.00   10   
  1 Ely, Nick                    Pinnacle            13-06.00  J13-02.00    8   
  3 Soteros, Jordan              Pinnacle            13-00.00  J12-06.00    6   
  3 Byram, Connor                Thunderbird         13-00.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Strouse, Jefferson           La Salle            12-06.00  J12-00.00    4   
  5 Bare, Addison                Valley Christian    12-00.00  J12-00.00    2   
  5 Ritter, Jared                Deer Valley         12-06.00  J12-00.00    3   
  8 Jones, Erwin                 Shadow Mountain     12-00.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Goss, Robert                 Cactus              12-00.00  J11-06.00    1   
 10 Rodriguez, Fernando          Copper Canyon       11-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Cedeno, Javier               North Canyon        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 Ollendick, Travis            Apollo              10-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Whitten, George              Apollo              10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Sloan, Charles               Copper Canyon       10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Ballou, Brian                Thunderbird         12-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Wiggins, Nate                Greenway            10-00.00   10-00.00  
 16 Roper, Bryan                 Greenway            10-06.00   10-00.00  
 18 Gabrielson, Ole              Apache Junction      9-06.00    9-06.00  
 18 Beacom, Hayden               North Canyon         9-00.00    9-06.00  
 20 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain      9-06.00    9-00.00  
 21 Divelbiss, Zach              Apache Junction      9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- VanNess, Vincent             Coconino            12-00.00         NH  
 -- Melvin, Derek                Coconino             8-01.00         NH  
 -- Otter, Louis                 La Salle             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Cordasco, Caleb              Flagstaff           12-06.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valley Christian            97        2) Deer Valley                84   
    3) Apollo                      81        4) Shadow Mountain            57.50
    5) Cactus                      50        6) Glenwood Springs           47   
    7) Greenway                    45        8) Sunnyslope                 34   
    9) Pinnacle                    33.50    10) Copper Canyon              27   
   11) Coconino                    23       12) La Salle                   22   
   13) St. Mary's Catholic         19       14) Flagstaff                  13   
   15) Thunderbird                 10       15) Apache Junction            10   
   15) North Canyon                10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shadow Mountain             75        2) Deer Valley                71   
    3) Pinnacle                    65        4) Valley Christian           50.50
    5) Thunderbird                 48        6) St. Mary's Catholic        44   
    7) Apache Junction             42        8) La Salle                   38   
    9) Sunnyslope                  36        9) Glendale                   36   
   11) North Canyon                35       12) Greenway                   30.50
   13) Coconino                    28       14) Apollo                     23   
   15) Copper Canyon               20       16) Flagstaff                  11   
   17) Glenwood Springs             8       18) Cactus                      1