Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swenson, Cassidy | Globe High School | |
Rivas, Francisco | Willcox High School | |
Madrid, Diego | 16.69 | Silver High School |
Onsarigo, Darlington | 17.14 | Mica Mountain High School |
Baldwin, Caleb | 17.56 | Safford High School |
Luputa, Yedidia | 17.89 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Lucero, Marcus | 18.20 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Adams, Bryce | 18.45 | Show Low High School |
Schnebly, Nathan | 18.62 | Thatcher High School |
Davis, Torren | 19.43 | Round Valley High School |
Falquez-Goss, Aiden | 19.48 | Miami High School |
Cummard, Hudson | 20.46 | Thatcher High School |
Garcia, Peter | 20.54 | Show Low High School |
Barker, Zeidyn | 20.54 | Show Low High School |
Palmer, Cooper | 20.96 | Thatcher High School |
Pena, Ryan | 22.08 | Round Valley High School |
Richardson, Charles | 22.45 | Pima High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 18 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Rivas, Francisco | Willcox High School | |
Richardson, Charles | Pima High School | |
Brewer, Treyson | 1:04.19 | Miami High School |
Madrid, Matthew | 44.20h | Safford High School |
Adams, Bryce | 45.12 | Show Low High School |
Baldwin, Caleb | 45.69 | Safford High School |
Falquez-Goss, Aiden | 46.80 | Miami High School |
Lucero, Marcus | 47.37 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Schnebly, Nathan | 47.64 | Thatcher High School |
Madrid, Diego | 48.44 | Silver High School |
Davis, Torren | 49.12 | Round Valley High School |
Cummard, Hudson | 49.33 | Thatcher High School |
Luputa, Yedidia | 49.57 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Palmer, Cooper | 50.33 | Thatcher High School |
Baker, Timothy | 50.63 | Globe High School |
Bidgood, Caiden | 51.56 | Tombstone High School |
White, Reece | 51.58 | Silver High School |
Pena, Ryan | 54.32 | Round Valley High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Sabino High School | |
Relay Team A | Silver High School | |
Relay Team A | Mica Mountain High School | |
Relay Team A | Ray High School | |
Relay Team A | 46.10 | Show Low High School |
Relay Team A | 47.66 | Safford High School |
Relay Team A | 48.00 | Tombstone High School |
Relay Team A | 49.11 | Round Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 51.13 | Miami High School |
Relay Team A | 53.06 | Willcox High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Willcox High School | |
Relay Team A | Bisbee High School | |
Relay Team A | 3:36.18 | Show Low High School |
Relay Team A | 3:38.98 | Mica Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 3:50.00h | Safford High School |
Relay Team A | 3:54.45 | Round Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 3:55.00h | Tombstone High School |
Relay Team A | 3:55.20 | Holbrook High School |
Relay Team A | 4:15.23 | Sabino High School |
Relay Team A | 4:20.00h | Miami High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Silver High School | |
Relay Team A | Show Low High School | |
Relay Team A | Bisbee High School | |
Relay Team A | San Carlos High School | |
Relay Team A | Tombstone High School | |
Relay Team A | 10:45.97 | Miami High School |
Relay Team A | 8:41.61 | Mica Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 8:47.40 | Round Valley High School |
Relay Team A | 8:47.90 | Holbrook High School |
Relay Team A | 9:04.67 | Sabino High School |
Relay Team A | 9:05.19 | Thatcher High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Van Houten, Ian | 12-6 | Safford High School |
Harlan, Riley | 12-6 | Round Valley High School |
Blair, Hayden | 12-6 | Pima High School |
Davis, Torren | 11-0 | Round Valley High School |
Boone, Kimball | 11-0 | Round Valley High School |
Sherman, Alex | 11-0 | Show Low High School |
Richardson, Mason | 10-0 | Bisbee High School |
Cluff, Kaelsy | 9-6 | Pima High School |
Carter, Christian | 9-0 | Thatcher High School |
Cooper, Carson | 9-0 | Show Low High School |
Coffman, Samuel | 9-0 | Show Low High School |
Haller, Wally | 8-6 | Thatcher High School |
Reed, Porter | 8-6 | Thatcher High School |
Zaugg, Kyle | 7-6 | Safford High School |
Anthony, Spencer | Bisbee High School | |
Mayer, Hudson | Round Valley High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, D'Sada | Mica Mountain High School | |
Wood, Madly | Tombstone High School | |
Angles, Emely | Globe High School | |
Bernstein, Stacey | Silver High School | |
Humphrey, Priscilla | Tombstone High School | |
Reidhead, Kyleigh | Ray High School | |
Perkins, Jacey | 17.60 | Show Low High School |
Richardson, Sadie | 17.99 | Pima High School |
Merrill, Eliana | 18.16 | Pima High School |
Gonzales, Elyse | 18.57 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Oddonetto, Taylor | 18.71 | Globe High School |
Bryce, Tyla | 18.99 | Thatcher High School |
Bingham, Avery | 19.13 | Thatcher High School |
Schmidt, Jessica | 19.48 | Pima High School |
Hansen, Paxton | 20.57 | Globe High School |
Holmes, Payton | 21.50h | Safford High School |
Ruiz, Monica | 22.68 | Willcox High School |
Finch, Byntlee | 23.73 | Show Low High School |
Bryce, Miley | 28.23 | Thatcher High School |
Chatman, Madison | 30.59 | Duncan High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Smith, D'Sada | Mica Mountain High School | |
Belin, Mareevah | 1:02.69 | Holbrook High School |
Bryce, Miley | 1:03.86 | Thatcher High School |
Perkins, Jacey | 48.76 | Show Low High School |
Richardson, Sadie | 49.38 | Pima High School |
Gonzales, Elyse | 50.15 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Merrill, Eliana | 52.63 | Pima High School |
Holmes, Payton | 53.50h | Safford High School |
Bingham, Avery | 53.78 | Thatcher High School |
Bryce, Tyla | 53.86 | Thatcher High School |
Finch, Byntlee | 55.00 | Show Low High School |
Thursby, Rachel | 56.87 | Tombstone High School |
Ruiz, Monica | 57.32 | Willcox High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Kiera | Globe High School | |
Alpizar, Isabella | Globe High School | |
Markowski, Trinity | 12:45.00 | Sabino High School |
Sabel, Aydin | 12:53.92 | Sabino High School |
Gastellum, Lia | 13:50 | Sabino High School |
Pena, Madison | 13:52.62 | Thatcher High School |
Brown, Aeriana | 14:02.30 | Miami High School |
Mull, Isabel | 15:07.00 | Globe High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mica Mountain High School | |
Relay Team A | Silver High School | |
Relay Team A | Thatcher High School | |
Relay Team A | Ray High School | |
Relay Team A | Tombstone High School | |
Relay Team A | 1:01.38 | Miami High School |
Relay Team A | 1:04.32 | Willcox High School |
Relay Team A | 53.10 | Show Low High School |
Relay Team A | 53.75 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Relay Team A | 54.39 | Safford High School |
Relay Team A | 55.90 | Sabino High School |
Relay Team A | 58.72 | Round Valley High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Miami High School | |
Relay Team A | 4:31.09 | Mica Mountain High School |
Relay Team A | 4:31.51 | Show Low High School |
Relay Team A | 4:32.65 | Morenci Jr./Sr. High School |
Relay Team A | 4:38.88 | Safford High School |
Relay Team A | 4:47.92 | Sabino High School |
Relay Team A | 4:57.72 | Holbrook High School |
Relay Team A | 5:05.62 | Round Valley High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Sabino High School | |
Relay Team A | 11:17.40 | Holbrook High School |
Relay Team A | 14:09.10 | San Carlos High School |
Relay Team A | 14:12.00 | Miami High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sooter, Ava | 10-0 | Sabino High School |
Martinez, Makayla | 8-6 | Silver High School |
McBride, Brakelle | 7-11.5 | Safford High School |
Throop, Adrianna | 7-0 | Safford High School |
Nelson, Kylia | 7-0 | Thatcher High School |
Whiting, Addison | 6-9 | Round Valley High School |
Taylor, Londyn | 6-6 | Thatcher High School |
Lewis, Lindsey | 6-6 | Show Low High School |
McDonald, Elizabeth | Silver High School | |
Bertain, Hanna | Show Low High School | |
Emanuele, Liliana | Bisbee High School | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Nicholas, Haley | 34-1 | Thatcher High School |
Lunt, Felicity | 33-4.5 | Thatcher High School |
Mortensen, Jaidyn | 32-8 | Safford High School |
Foote, Samantha | 32-5 | Safford High School |
Lydia, Marin | 31-8 | Safford High School |
Luinstra, Rubi | 30-5.25 | Tombstone High School |
Oddonetto, Taylor | 30-0 | Globe High School |
Riggs, Karissa | 29-9.5 | Willcox High School |
Pietila, Savannah | 29-2.75 | Miami High School |
Nelson, Kylia | 28-10 | Thatcher High School |
Bingham, Avery | 28-1.75 | Thatcher High School |
Vertrees, Joee | 27-4 | Safford High School |
Lewis, Lindsey | 26-2 | Show Low High School |
Hall, Katee | 24-7 | Show Low High School |
Ceballos, Jesmin | Willcox High School | |
Spencer, Ed'Jerrica | Tombstone High School | |
Richardson, Sadie | Pima High School | |
Hall, Sadie | Show Low High School | |
Ailak, Zoie | San Carlos High School | |
Back to Top |