ILH Meet - 10/16/2010
Central Oahu Regional Park
Boys 3 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thibodeau, Jordan 12 Kamehameha Boys 16:37.84
2 Akiona, Charles 10 Kamehameha Boys 17:16.31
3 Esaki, Troy 11 lolani Boys 17:40.43
4 Sisler, Colton 12 St. Louis 17:47.71
5 Higa, Justin 12 lolani Boys 17:57.40
6 Wakuzawa, Brent 10 HBA 17:59.71
7 Scharer, Nikolai 10 Punahou Boys 18:03.30
8 Freitas, Joshua 11 Kameharneha Boys 18:03.80
9 Achuela, Caleb 12 Kamehameha Boys 18:09.38
10 Hobson, Ryan 12 Mid-Pac 18:09.76
11 Ortega, Alexander 12 Kamehameha Boys 18:15.26
12 Abe, Kelvin 11 HBA 18:20.53
13 Horn, Scott 9 lolani Boys 18:24.91
14 Choe, Sam 10 lolani Boys 18:30.84
15 Pidot, Cohn 11 Kamehameha Boys 18:33.24
16 Masuda, Zach 11 lolani Boys 18:36.38
17 Harris, Peter 12 Punahou Boys 18:37.84
18 Oshiro, Harrison 10 Punahou Boys 18:39.89
19 Heindenreich, Mitchell 10 Mid-Pac 18:42.44
20 Lau, Darien 9 Punahou Boys 18:48.73
21 Derry, Robert 12 St. Louis 18:56.26
22 Fanelli, Gary 10 Damien 19:03.38
23 Oishi, Michael 10 HBA 19:07.46
24 Lee, Nicholas 12 Punahou Boys 19:09.53
25 Johnson, Matt 10 HBA 19:10.05
26 Diebold, Michael 12 lolani Boys 19:12.90
27 Verity, Kane 9 HBA 19:14.36
28 Lau, Ryan 12 Punahou Boys 19:15.03
29 Barahal, Zachary 12 Punahou Boys 19:15.48
30 Bong, Isaac 10 HBA 19:07.19
31 Lau, Mackenzie 12 Punahoc Boys 19:20.29
32 Chun, Austin 10 Kamehameha Boys 19:25.73
33 Karnikubo, Hikaru 10 Lanakila Baptist 19:28.20
34 Kealoha Linusey, Kaeo 11 Pac5 19:13.00
35 Bissen, Shaun 12 Kamehameha Boys 19:48.39
36 Lurn, Andrew 11 Punahou Boys 19:48.90
37 Relin, Edward 11 Lanakila Baptist 19:50.74
38 Clarke, David 10 lolani Boys 19:54.32
39 Shanks, Ian 10 Island Pacific 19:54.84
40 Kaalai, Charles 12 Kamehameha Boys 19:55.44
41 Kawamoto, Trevor 11 Pac5 19:59.97
42 Dcc, Matthew 12 HBA 20:01.00
43 Shishido, Beau 10 Kamehameha Boys 20:11.46
44 Nishime, Quinten 12 Punahoc Boys 20:20.31
45 Dang, Jared 10 HBA 20:21.05
46 Akatsuka, Christopher 11 HBA 20:23.13
47 Nakamura, Micah 12 HBA 20:23.51
48 Roeca, David 12 Punahou Boys 20:23.95
49 Teruya, Devyn 11 HBA 20:31.83
50 Kaiama, Trevor 11 Kamehameha Boys 20:32.44
51 Park, Keahi 11 Kamehameha Boys 20:32.95
52 Ahau, Katoa 10 Kamehameha Boys 20:44.67