Onix Eberle

Odyssey Institute Class of 2020 Buckeye, AZ, USA
  • Total Results 38
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 800m (xc) - 3:06.55
  • 800m - 3:06.55
  • 1600m - 6:46.28
  • 3200m - 14:34.69
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 25:07.90
  • 5K (xc) - 27:22.00
  • Long Jump - 11-6
  • Triple Jump - 24-7
  • 300mH - 1:05.95
  • Long Jump (xc) - 10-9.75
  • Triple Jump (xc) - 22-1

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-6 Graph
2017
xx-x Valley Christian Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx-x.xx 2.1 Phoenix Christian Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.9 Valley Classic 16th Finals >
xx-x.x 0.0 Sentinel Invitational 15th Finals >
xx-x 0.0 Bourgade Catholic Invitational 16th Finals >
xx-x Goldwater Underclassman Showcase 9th Finals >
xx-x Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 61st Finals >
XC PR: 10-9.75 Graph
2018
xx-x.xx 2.1 Phoenix Christian Twilight Invitational 6th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24-7 Graph
2018
xx-x 4.5 Wrangler Boosters Invitational 9th Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.0 Sentinel Invitational 9th Finals >
xx-x 2.0 Copper Canyon Classic 12th Finals >
xx-x 2.0 Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 18th Finals >
2017
xx-x 1.0 Phoenix Christian Invitational 3rd Finals >
XC PR: 22-1 Graph
2018
xx-x 1.0 Phoenix Christian Twilight Invitational 3rd Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:05.95 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 8th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:06.55 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Phoenix Christian Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sentinel Invitational 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Goldwater Underclassman Showcase 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 56th Finals >
XC PR: 3:06.55 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Phoenix Christian Twilight Invitational 3rd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6:46.28 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 50th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Valley Christian Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Valley Classic 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sentinel Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bourgade Catholic Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Goldwater Underclassman Showcase 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Arizona Small School Invite (D3-4) 60th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14:34.69 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx Knights of Columbus Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wrangler Boosters Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sentinel Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Copper Canyon Classic 12th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 25:07.90 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Doug Conley Invitational 185th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 27:22.00 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Titan Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fountain Hills Invitational 107th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Chandler Invitational 86th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx AIA Division 4 Section 1 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3rd Annual Titan Invitational 16th Finals >