Results

Boys 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rhett Bingham		12.38a	(-1.4)	Round Valley
2.	10	Michael Whittaker		12.52a	(-1.4)	Bourgade Catholic
3.	11	Dylan Blackwater		12.57a	(-1.4)	Red Mesa
4.	12	Shane Ramsey		12.58a	(-1.4)	Monument Valley
5.	10	Nolan Dunn		12.72a	(-1.4)	Bourgade Catholic
6.	9	Ajay Benally		12.74a	(-1.2)	St Michael Indian
7.	12	John Wagoner		12.78a	(-1.4)	St Johns
8.	10	Charles Pusac		12.79a	(-1.2)	Bourgade Catholic
9.	11	Conner Skousen		12.87a	(-1.2)	St Johns
10.	11	Gabe Otto		12.95a	(-0.7)	St Johns
10.	9	Rhett McLaws		12.95a	(-0.7)	Mogollon
12.	11	Dustin McLaws		12.97a	(-1.2)	Mogollon
13.	12	Weston Hogle		13.04a	(-1.2)	Round Valley
14.	11	Antonio Cardenas		13.05a	(-0.7)	Bourgade Catholic
15.	9	Ryles Holiday		13.10a	(-1.2)	Monument Valley
16.	10	Roland Begay		13.17a	(-0.7)	Red Mesa
17.	11	Zackaria Manygoats		13.31a	(-0.7)	Shonto Prep
18.	12	Charles Tsosie		13.45a	(-0.7)	Valley (Sanders)
19.	12	Tyler Davis		13.59a	(-1.2)	Round Valley
20.	10	Waylen Lancaster		13.71a	(-4.6)	Monument Valley
21.	10	Nathaniel Milford		14.27a	(-2.4)	St Michael Indian
22.	10	Dean Roan		14.52a	(-2.4)	Valley (Sanders)
22.	10	Sheldon Tsosie		14.52a	(-2.4)	Valley (Sanders)
24.	12	Breighden Begay		14.53a		Rock Point
25.	10	Tristen Dallas		14.77a		Greyhills
26.	12	Manuel Dazen		15.17a	(-2.4)	Alchesay
27.	9	Diondre Pioche		15.31a		Chinle
28.	11	Fernando Denny		15.51a	(-2.4)	Pinon
29.	10	Nolan Johnson		15.67a	(-2.4)	Grand Canyon
30.	12	Garrick Haskan		15.80a	(-2.4)	Pinon
31.	11	Bahozhoni Lee		15.85a	(-4.6)	Red Mesa
32.	11	Kraig Massey		15.96a	(-0.7)	Alchesay
33.	10	Daniel Cockrum		16.17a	(-4.6)	Grand Canyon
34.	12	Dorian Whiterock		16.36a		Valley (Sanders)
10	Tyree Charley
10	Tyrel Brown
9	Dominick Deschine
10	Aleryn Reid
10	Isaiah Jones-Embry
11	Caleb Price
12	Austin George
11	Herman Yellowhair
11	Bridger Nielsen
12	Sully Udall
12	Tuff Begay
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rhett Bingham		24.48a	(0.8)	Round Valley
2.	12	Ramon Suarez		24.71a	(-0.5)	Bourgade Catholic
3.	11	Dylan Blackwater		25.03a	(-0.5)	Red Mesa
4.	10	Michael Whittaker		25.18a	(-0.5)	Bourgade Catholic
5.	12	Sully Udall		25.29a	(0.8)	Round Valley
6.	11	Conner Skousen		25.70a	(-0.6)	St Johns
7.	12	Weston Hogle		25.88a	(-0.6)	Round Valley
8.	12	Gunter Morris		25.90a	(0.5)	Grand Canyon
9.	11	Gabe Otto		26.00a	(-0.6)	St Johns
9.	10	Charles Pusac		26.00a	(-0.6)	Bourgade Catholic
11.	11	Dustin McLaws		26.18a	(0.5)	Mogollon
12.	9	Rhett McLaws		26.36a	(0.5)	Mogollon
13.	11	Antonio Cardenas		26.77a	(0.5)	Bourgade Catholic
14.	10	Roland Begay		27.35a	(0.5)	Red Mesa
15.	12	Charles Tsosie		27.66a	(0.8)	Valley (Sanders)
16.	10	Nathaniel Milford		28.50a	(0.8)	St Michael Indian
17.	11	Zackaria Manygoats		28.68a	(0.8)	Shonto Prep
18.	11	Carlin Lane		28.94a	(0.8)	Red Mesa
19.	10	Matthew Avery		29.19a	(0.8)	Chinle
20.	10	Dean Roan		29.42a	(0.3)	Valley (Sanders)
21.	10	Sheldon Tsosie		29.54a	(0.8)	Valley (Sanders)
22.	11	Kraig Massey		30.71a	(-0.5)	Alchesay
23.	10	Cash Harvey		31.06a	(1.1)	Chinle
24.	10	Tristen Dallas		31.14a	(1.1)	Greyhills
25.	10	Dominick Begay		31.24a	(0.3)	Greyhills
26.	10	Trent Begaye		31.54a	(0.3)	Chinle
27.	9	Diondre Pioche		32.03a	(1.1)	Chinle
28.	11	Ethan Gushoney		32.20a	(0.3)	Alchesay
29.	11	Fernando Denny		32.88a	(1.1)	Pinon
30.	10	Daniel Cockrum		33.17a	(0.3)	Grand Canyon
9	Ajay Benally
10	Tobias Tomlinson
10	Nolan Johnson
11	Derwin Tallman
11	Bridger Nielsen
12	Tuff Begay
12	John Wagoner
12	Kelsey Yazzie
10	Elisha Begay
12	Dorian Whiterock
12	Shane Ramsey
9	Dominick Deschine
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Ramon Suarez		54.31a		Bourgade Catholic
2.	12	Brent Rothlisberger		54.50a		St Johns
3.	12	Tyler Tsosie		54.81a		Valley (Sanders)
4.	12	Sully Udall		55.03a		Round Valley
5.	12	Shane Yazzie		57.88a		Chinle
6.	11	Stevie Gregg		57.90a		Alchesay
7.	12	Keithfer Jim		58.36a		Red Mesa
8.	9	Daniel Mora		58.42a		St Johns
9.	9	Riley Human		59.46a		Mogollon
10.	12	Breighden Begay		1:00.42a		Rock Point
11.	12	Sylander Sullivan		1:00.52a		Monument Valley
12.	9	Ryles Holiday		1:01.06a		Monument Valley
13.	12	Jarrett Jones		1:01.13a		Chinle
14.	10	Joaquin Truax		1:01.57a		Alchesay
15.	12	Carson Merrill		1:02.05a		Round Valley
16.	10	Wyatt Cox		1:02.57a		St Johns
17.	9	Seth Hutchens		1:02.79a		Joseph City
18.	10	Sheldon Tsosie		1:03.90a		Valley (Sanders)
19.	10	Nathaniel Milford		1:04.34a		St Michael Indian
20.	11	Cauy Begay		1:05.21a		Shonto Prep
21.	9	Omar Ramirez		1:05.29a		Bourgade Catholic
22.	9	Nehemiah Johnson		1:07.88a		Alchesay
23.	10	Gustavo Bonilla		1:08.11a		Bourgade Catholic
24.	10	Matthew Avery		1:09.35a		Chinle
25.	11	Dylan Blackwater		1:09.79a		Red Mesa
26.	10	Azreale Hinckley		1:10.63a		Shonto Prep
27.	10	Andres Luna		1:10.87a		Bourgade Catholic
28.	9	Justin Zaghotah		1:12.59a		Alchesay
29.	11	Derwin Tallman		1:14.86a		Shonto Prep
30.	10	Trent Begaye		1:14.87a		Chinle
31.	12	Ethan Young		1:22.71a		Shonto Prep
11	Carlin Lane
10	Tobias Tomlinson
10	Nolan Johnson
10	Marius Holiday
9	Ajay Benally
12	Tuff Begay
12	Trent Sherwood
9	Antonio Sherlock
12	Tristan LaFrance
9	Dominick Deschine
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Tyrin Begay		2:10.52a		Pinon
2.	11	Alex Yellowhair		2:12.68a		Red Mesa
3.	12	Tyler Tsosie		2:14.46a		Valley (Sanders)
4.	11	Tony Crocker		2:14.94a		Alchesay
5.	9	Riley Human		2:18.62a		Mogollon
6.	9	Seth Hutchens		2:18.63a		Joseph City
7.	12	Keithfer Jim		2:21.01a		Red Mesa
8.	10	Easton Torturica		2:21.47a		St Johns
9.	9	Uriel Ramirez		2:23.22a		Bourgade Catholic
10.	9	Jacob Bushman		2:25.43a		Joseph City
11.	12	Anthony Morris		2:26.11a		St Johns
12.	12	Sylander Sullivan		2:27.79a		Monument Valley
13.	11	Robert Geiger		2:29.76a		Bourgade Catholic
14.	11	Zackery Crank		2:33.26a		Chinle
15.	9	Terance Woody		2:34.80a		Rock Point
16.	10	Gabriel Burnette		2:35.56a		Alchesay
17.	11	Al Pippen Tsosie		2:36.73a		Dishchii bikoh
18.	9	Trey Tracy		2:39.21a		St Michael Indian
19.	10	Cash Harvey		2:40.90a		Chinle
20.	9	Adriano Clark		2:42.69a		Greyhills
21.	9	Darius Johnson		2:47.67a		Monument Valley
22.	10	Azreale Hinckley		2:50.05a		Shonto Prep
23.	9	Nathan Francisco		2:54.73a		Chinle
24.	9	Jacob Orozco		2:54.90a		Bourgade Catholic
25.	10	Dominick Begay		2:56.98a		Greyhills
26.	9	Chance Mitchell		3:14.23a		Chinle
27.	9	Omar Ramirez		3:14.24a		Bourgade Catholic
28.	12	Ethan Young		3:18.70a		Shonto Prep
9	Jarmiah Manning
10	Talon Smith
11	Barton Hott
12	Wesley Cook
12	Ryan Joe
11	Derwin Tallman
11	Damien Myers
12	Isaac Blake
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Santiago Hardy		4:40.44a		Chinle
2.	10	Talon Smith		4:44.51a		Joseph City
3.	11	Josiah Tsosie		4:47.30a		Chinle
4.	11	Alex Yellowhair		4:54.24a		Red Mesa
5.	9	Riley Human		5:04.57a		Mogollon
6.	9	Jacob Bushman		5:12.26a		Joseph City
7.	9	Uriel Ramirez		5:13.53a		Bourgade Catholic
8.	12	Charles Tsosie		5:13.86a		Valley (Sanders)
9.	9	Skylar Sandoval		5:20.97a		Monument Valley
10.	10	Cale Wisher		5:22.07a		Grand Canyon
11.	10	Matthew Cly		5:24.48a		Monument Valley
12.	9	Zonte Upton		5:26.66a		Alchesay
13.	9	Chance Mitchell		5:27.16a		Chinle
14.	11	Zackery Crank		5:30.22a		Chinle
15.	12	Ben Fabok		5:31.72a		Mogollon
16.	10	Mourtice Clitso		5:33.76a		Monument Valley
17.	12	Sylander Sullivan		5:34.01a		Monument Valley
18.	10	Gabriel Burnette		5:35.95a		Alchesay
19.	11	Talmadge Begay		5:39.53a		Pinon
20.	11	Carlin Lane		5:44.18a		Red Mesa
21.	10	Dean Roan		5:49.55a		Valley (Sanders)
22.	10	Archie Cameron		5:53.56a		Round Valley
23.	12	Jalen Benally		5:56.15a		Red Mesa
24.	9	Elijah Jessop		5:56.68a		St Johns
25.	9	Jacob Orozco		5:59.40a		Bourgade Catholic
26.	9	Eduardo Ibarra		6:00.99a		Bourgade Catholic
27.	12	Manuel Dazen		6:52.92a		Alchesay
12	Tristan LaFrance
9	Wilison Tsosie
9	Terance Woody
12	Payton Waters
9	Adriano Clark
12	Herbert Lopez
9	Jarmiah Manning
11	Cory Hale
12	Wesley Cook
12	Frank John
11	Al Pippen Tsosie
12	Ryan Joe
12	Matt Newton
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Santiago Hardy		9:56.43a		Chinle
2.	11	Josiah Tsosie		10:20.56a		Chinle
3.	10	Talon Smith		10:23.37a		Joseph City
4.	12	Tyrin Begay		10:35.81a		Pinon
5.	10	Wyatt Ute		11:15.99a		Chinle
6.	9	Zonte Upton		11:23.51a		Alchesay
7.	9	Justin James		11:25.21a		Valley (Sanders)
8.	9	Trey Tracy		11:44.81a		St Michael Indian
9.	9	Skylar Sandoval		11:45.20a		Monument Valley
10.	10	Cale Wisher		11:57.53a		Grand Canyon
11.	9	Uriel Ramirez		12:11.27a		Bourgade Catholic
12.	11	Talmadge Begay		12:16.28a		Pinon
13.	11	John Gibson		12:22.98a		Monument Valley
14.	12	Matt Newton		12:29.65a		Round Valley
15.	11	Harley Upton		12:49.54a		Alchesay
16.	11	Cory Hale		12:50.77a		Round Valley
17.	9	William Wayne		13:02.05a		Monument Valley
18.	9	Nehemiah Johnson		13:04.06a		Alchesay
19.	10	Archie Cameron		13:11.31a		Round Valley
20.	11	Robert Geiger		13:31.42a		Bourgade Catholic
21.	9	Wilison Tsosie		13:55.03a		Rock Point
22.	9	Eduardo Ibarra		14:18.63a		Bourgade Catholic
23.	9	Nathan Francisco		14:18.79a		Chinle
9	Jaylin Dawes
12	Herbert Lopez
9	Jarmiah Manning
12	Isaac Blake
12	Adriano Joe
12	Frank John
12	Ryan Joe
9	Justin Zaghotah
12	Tristan LaFrance
 
110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rhett Bingham		15.94a	(-1.5)	Round Valley
2.	11	Matt Fields		17.80a	(-2.9)	Joseph City
3.	11	Juan Ortiz		18.59a	(-1.5)	St Johns
4.	11	Caleb Price		18.88a	(-1.5)	Chinle
5.	10	Juan Curley		19.00a	(-1.5)	Chinle
6.	10	Austin Oppen		19.48a	(-1.5)	St Johns
7.	12	Ezequiel Smith		23.53a	(-1.5)	Monument Valley
8.	9	Aiden Sullivan		24.18a	(-2.9)	Monument Valley
11	Natani Gilmore
9	William Wayne
9	Terance Woody
10	Cameron Bolton
 
300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Rhett Bingham		44.05a		Round Valley
2.	10	Juan Curley		45.50a		Chinle
3.	11	Juan Ortiz		46.03a		St Johns
4.	12	Ben Fabok		46.44a		Mogollon
5.	12	Alan Kammerman		47.05a		Round Valley
6.	11	Luis Lopez		49.77a		Bourgade Catholic
7.	12	Vernon Chee		50.70a		Chinle
8.	10	Jarrell Singer		50.90a		Chinle
9.	11	Isaiah Smith		53.41a		Bourgade Catholic
10.	12	Ezequiel Smith		55.92a		Monument Valley
11.	11	Al Pippen Tsosie		58.06a		Dishchii bikoh
12.	9	Aiden Sullivan		58.93a		Monument Valley
13.	9	William Wayne		1:07.14a		Monument Valley
14.	10	Isaiah Jones-Embry		1:08.13a		Dishchii bikoh
15.	9	Jaylin Dawes		1:11.56a		Monument Valley
10	Austin Oppen
10	Cameron Bolton
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		John Wagoner		47.41a		St Johns
2		Charles Pusac		47.58a		Bourgade Catholic
3		Noah Horn		47.69a		Mogollon
4		Waylen Lancaster		48.99a		Monument Valley
5		Tyler Davis		49.60a		Round Valley
Roland Begay
Keithfer Jim
Alex Yellowhair
Dylan Blackwater		49.61a		Red Mesa
6		Gunter Morris		53.77a		Grand Canyon
7		Isaac Blake		54.42a		Shonto Prep
Migal Gene
Eric Tsosie
Danny Lee
Tyler Esquivel
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		Isaiah Smith		3:55.80a		Bourgade Catholic
2		Jarrett Jones		3:58.45a		Chinle
3		Daniel Mora		3:59.04a		St Johns
4		Gabriel Burnette		4:05.64a		Alchesay
5.		Relay Team		4:08.38a		Round Valley
6		Charles Tsosie		4:10.20a		Valley (Sanders)
Ryles Holiday
Matthew Cly
Kobe Holiday
Marius Holiday
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		Luis Lopez		9:08.76a		Bourgade Catholic
2		Zonte Upton		9:15.48a		Alchesay
3		Vernon Chee		9:43.29a		Chinle
4		Matthew Cly		9:43.70a		Monument Valley
5		Gunter Morris		9:46.22a		Grand Canyon
6		Adam Haws		10:28.22a		Round Valley
Tyrin Begay
Wesley Cook
Adriano Joe
Tristan LaFrance
 
Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Matt Fields		41-11.00		Joseph City
2.	12	JC Hink		40-11.00		Bourgade Catholic
3.	12	Weston Hogle		38-01.00		Round Valley
4.	11	Jonathan Holden		36-10.00		St Johns
5.	11	Adrian Baloo		35-04.50		Joseph City
6.	10	Stran Beard		35-03.00		Greyhills
7.	12	Austin George		34-03.00		Red Mesa
8.	11	Miguel Valenzuela		34-01.50		Bourgade Catholic
9.	11	Demetrius Begay		33-09.50		Monument Valley
10.	11	Antimo Begay		33-09.00		Monument Valley
11.	12	Keola Yazzie		32-11.50		Monument Valley
12.	11	Diego Hernandez		31-10.00		St Johns
12.	11	Samuel Sumpter		31-10.00		Chinle
14.	12	Barr Turley		31-07.50		Mogollon
15.	11	Brandon Yazzie		31-03.00		Joseph City
16.	10	Colter Hogle		31-02.00		Round Valley
17.	10	Migal Gene		30-09.00		Chinle
18.	9	Jacque Harvey		30-08.00		Monument Valley
18.	10	Gustavo Bonilla		30-08.00		Bourgade Catholic
20.	12	Garrick Haskan		30-06.00		Pinon
21.	10	Tristen Dallas		30-01.00		Greyhills
22.	10	Isaiah Jones-Embry		29-11.00		Dishchii bikoh
23.	12	Manuel Dazen		29-04.00		Alchesay
24.	10	Wyatt Cox		28-03.00		St Johns
25.	12	Danny Lee		26-08.50		Chinle
26.	11	Herman Yellowhair		26-07.00		Grand Canyon
27.	9	Adam Haws		26-02.50		Round Valley
28.	11	Bahozhoni Lee		25-10.00		Red Mesa
29.	12	Roen Tsosie		25-07.50		Rock Point
30.	9	Elijah Jessop		25-00.50		St Johns
31.	10	Tyrel Brown		24-10.50		Chinle
32.	11	Kraig Massey		24-08.00		Alchesay
33.	12	Ethan Young		23-09.00		Shonto Prep
34.	11	Fernando Denny		23-05.00		Pinon
35.	10	Abel Leon		23-03.50		Bourgade Catholic
36.	10	Markeith Donley		21-07.00		Grand Canyon
37.	11	Ethan Gushoney		20-10.00		Alchesay
12	Isaac Blake
11	Kyle Billie
11	Jacob Richardson
 
Discus - 1.75kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Matt Fields		139-06		Joseph City
2.	10	Stran Beard		108-08		Greyhills
3.	12	Weston Hogle		107-10		Round Valley
4.	10	Gregory Dazen		102-09		Alchesay
5.	10	Gustavo Bonilla		101-03		Bourgade Catholic
6.	11	Miguel Valenzuela		98-07		Bourgade Catholic
7.	11	Tyler Esquivel		95-05		Chinle
8.	11	Adrian Baloo		94-05		Joseph City
9.	12	Barr Turley		93-11		Mogollon
10.	11	Diego Hernandez		93-11		St Johns
11.	11	Demetrius Begay		93-02		Monument Valley
12.	9	Jacque Harvey		90-01		Monument Valley
13.	11	Zhandell Gilmore		89-11		Monument Valley
14.	12	Austin George		89-06		Red Mesa
15.	12	Eric Tsosie		87-10		Chinle
16.	11	Samuel Sumpter		84-08		Chinle
17.	11	Jonathan Holden		83-04		St Johns
18.	10	Dominick Begay		82-10		Greyhills
19.	10	Isaiah Jones-Embry		77-09		Dishchii bikoh
20.	12	Garrick Haskan		77-06		Pinon
21.	12	Keola Yazzie		76-07		Monument Valley
22.	10	Tyree Charley		76-05		Chinle
23.	10	Colter Hogle		73-02		Round Valley
24.	10	Wyatt Cox		71-10		St Johns
25.	11	Brandon Yazzie		71-01		Joseph City
26.	11	Bahozhoni Lee		70-06		Red Mesa
27.	12	Roen Tsosie		66-10		Rock Point
28.	9	Adam Haws		64-06		Round Valley
11	Herman Yellowhair
12	Ryan Joe
10	Alex Jarmillo
10	Abel Leon
10	Markeith Donley
11	Kyle Billie
10	Andres Luna
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Carson Merrill		6-00.00		Round Valley
2.	10	Austin Oppen		6-00.00		St Johns
3.	11	Noah Horn		5-06.00		Mogollon
3.	12	Brent Rothlisberger		5-06.00		St Johns
4.	10	Marius Holiday		5-06.00		Monument Valley
5.	11	Devon McLean		5-04.00		Mogollon
6.	11	Ashton Allen		5-04.00		Monument Valley
7.	11	Harley Upton		5-02.00		Alchesay
7.	10	Taylor Hammond		5-02.00		St Johns
8.	10	Elisha Begay		5-02.00		Monument Valley
9	Mathias Bizardie		NH	Monument Valley
10	Daniel Cockrum		NH	Grand Canyon
11	Marc Arellano		NH	Bourgade Catholic
9	Melakai Longhoma		NH	Grand Canyon
9	Mason Tacey		NH	Grand Canyon
9	Tate Parker		NH	St Johns
9	Justin James		NH	Valley (Sanders)
11	Miguel Valenzuela		NH	Bourgade Catholic
11	Jaylen Reed-White		NH	Bourgade Catholic
12	Adriano Joe		NH	Pinon
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Devon McLean		20-07.25	(0.6)	Mogollon
2.	12	Shane Ramsey		19-00.00	(0.6)	Monument Valley
3.	10	Nolan Dunn		18-07.75	(2.3)	Bourgade Catholic
4.	11	Noah Horn		18-03.50	(1.5)	Mogollon
5.	11	Dustin McLaws		18-03.25	(0.6)	Mogollon
6.	9	Ajay Benally		17-09.00	(0.6)	St Michael Indian
7.	12	Tyler Tsosie		17-05.00	(1.5)	Valley (Sanders)
7.	12	Ben Fabok		17-05.00	(1.2)	Mogollon
9.	10	Colter Hogle		17-03.25	(0.0)	Round Valley
10.	9	Mathias Bizardie		16-10.75	(0.0)	Monument Valley
11.	12	John Wagoner		16-08.25	(1.3)	St Johns
11.	9	Daniel Mora		16-08.25	(0.7)	St Johns
13.	11	Jaylen Reed-White		16-07.75	(1.2)	Bourgade Catholic
14.	10	Joaquin Truax		16-05.00	(0.0)	Alchesay
15.	12	Alan Kammerman		16-04.00	(3.2)	Round Valley
16.	10	Austin Oppen		16-02.25	(1.5)	St Johns
17.	9	Kyran Lee		16-00.50	(2.2)	St Johns
18.	11	Marc Arellano		15-07.50	(0.2)	Bourgade Catholic
19.	12	Breighden Begay		15-06.00	(1.0)	Rock Point
20.	11	Al Pippen Tsosie		14-11.75	(0.6)	Dishchii bikoh
21.	11	Cauy Begay		14-11.00	(0.1)	Shonto Prep
22.	10	Cash Harvey		14-10.25		Chinle
23.	9	Justin Zaghotah		13-07.75	(0.5)	Alchesay
24.	11	Derwin Tallman		13-06.50	(2.0)	Shonto Prep
25.	9	William Wayne		12-11.00	(0.5)	Monument Valley
26.	9	Adriano Clark		11-06.75	(1.1)	Greyhills
27.	10	Azreale Hinckley		11-02.00	(1.4)	Shonto Prep
9	Jarmiah Manning
12	Shane Yazzie
12	Jarrett Jones
10	Carson Manson
9	Dominick Deschine
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Matt Fields		42-02.00	(1.7)	Joseph City
2.	12	Brody Durfield		41-11.50	(1.6)	Round Valley
3.	10	Nolan Dunn		39-07.00	(1.8)	Bourgade Catholic
4.	11	Devon McLean		39-04.00	(3.0)	Mogollon
5.	11	Noah Horn		37-06.00	(1.9)	Mogollon
6.	12	Shane Yazzie		36-03.00	(1.6)	Chinle
7.	11	Landon Mora		35-10.50	(2.0)	St Johns
8.	10	Charles Pusac		34-09.50	(3.1)	Bourgade Catholic
9.	11	Stevie Gregg		34-02.50	(2.0)	Alchesay
10.	9	Mathias Bizardie		31-08.50	(1.7)	Monument Valley
11.	11	Antonio Cardenas		31-03.50	(3.4)	Bourgade Catholic
12.	11	John Gibson		30-03.50	(2.5)	Monument Valley
13.	10	Gregory Dazen		27-11.50	(1.8)	Alchesay
11	Hayes Platt
12	Jarrett Jones
10	Tobias Tomlinson
12	Vernon Chee
11	Marc Arellano
10	Waylen Lancaster
9	Kyran Lee
10	Elisha Begay
10	Carson Manson
9	Seth Hutchens
 
Girls 100 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Kennedy Whittaker		14.32a	(0.0)	Bourgade Catholic
2.	11	Addie Parker		14.48a	(-2.7)	St Johns
3.	12	Madison Nicoll		14.52a	(0.0)	Round Valley
4.	10	Jazlyn Lane		14.53a	(0.0)	Monument Valley
5.	9	Brooke Patterson		14.54a	(0.0)	St Johns
6.	10	Valiyah Yazzie		14.79a	(0.0)	Valley (Sanders)
7.	9	Cayli Miles		15.02a	(-0.6)	Grand Canyon
8.	11	Tayla Fair		15.14a	(-2.7)	St Johns
9.	10	Emma Perkins		15.19a	(-2.6)	Grand Canyon
10.	9	Sara Jessop		15.23a	(-2.6)	St Johns
11.	11	Shanika Allen		15.41a	(-2.7)	Valley (Sanders)
12.	11	Illiana Andrade		15.45a	(-2.7)	Bourgade Catholic
13.	12	Kyla Pearce		15.57a	(-2.6)	Grand Canyon
14.	10	Jamie Gamble		15.70a	(-2.7)	Monument Valley
15.	11	Samantha Saldate		15.73a	(-2.7)	Bourgade Catholic
16.	10	Makenzie Willis		15.76a	(0.0)	Mogollon
17.	10	Trinity Gowan		15.81a	(-2.7)	Monument Valley
18.	9	Halle Anderson		16.24a	(-1.9)	Alchesay
19.	9	Sari Murdock		16.25a	(-2.6)	Joseph City
20.	11	Tanisha Cosay		16.87a	(-2.6)	Alchesay
21.	9	Makayla Gray		17.00a	(-1.9)	Valley (Sanders)
22.	11	Lise Chenevert		17.26a	(-0.4)	Grand Canyon
23.	11	Leona Tate		17.30a	(-1.9)	Alchesay
24.	10	Kerstyn Baloo		17.76a	(-1.9)	Valley (Sanders)
25.	10	Kailee Ethelbah		17.87a	(-1.9)	Alchesay
26.	11	Joesanna Yellowhair		17.97a	(-1.9)	Pinon
27.	12	Kandace Yazzie		19.09a	(-0.4)	Pinon
28.	10	Brooklyn Rogers		19.12a	(-1.9)	Joseph City
29.	11	Erika White		21.57a	(-0.4)	Mogollon
9	Hannah Whipple
10	Raquel Folwer
9	Annalise Casetellano
11	Destiny James
10	Alondria Benally
9	Kayla Billie
10	Sophia Francis
9	Johanna Tunney
10	Ranisha Begay
10	Chanel Arizona
11	Mckayla Littleben
10	Cecelia Murray
11	Andreanna Joe
11	Wynora Tsosie
9	Shayleen Laughter
11	Queta Yazzie
 
200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Kennedy Whittaker		29.44a	(1.4)	Bourgade Catholic
2.	12	Madison Nicoll		30.53a	(1.4)	Round Valley
3.	9	Cayli Miles		30.86a	(1.4)	Grand Canyon
3.	10	Jamie Gamble		30.86a	(0.5)	Monument Valley
5.	11	Samantha Saldate		30.99a	(0.5)	Bourgade Catholic
6.	11	Shanika Allen		31.10a	(1.4)	Valley (Sanders)
7.	9	Isabelle Gaytan		31.12a	(1.4)	St Johns
8.	9	Sara Jessop		31.15a	(0.5)	St Johns
9.	11	Illiana Andrade		31.43a	(0.5)	Bourgade Catholic
10.	9	Erica Wagoner		31.77a	(1.4)	St Johns
11.	9	Raban Lindsey		31.78a		St Johns
12.	9	Hannah Whipple		32.26a		Mogollon
13.	11	Delilah Nakaidine		32.82a		St Michael Indian
14.	12	Crystal Oliver		33.36a	(1.9)	Monument Valley
15.	9	Shante-Dale		33.53a	(1.9)	St Michael Indian
16.	9	Jessica Klah		34.77a	(1.9)	Pinon
17.	11	Leona Tate		35.12a	(1.9)	Alchesay
18.	10	Ashley Begay		35.51a	(2.0)	Red Mesa
19.	10	Dianna Begay		35.76a	(1.9)	Monument Valley
20.	10	Kailee Ethelbah		36.35a	(1.0)	Alchesay
21.	11	Joesanna Yellowhair		36.80a	(1.0)	Pinon
22.	9	Shayleen Laughter		39.05a	(1.0)	Shonto Prep
23.	10	Brooklyn Rogers		39.33a	(1.0)	Joseph City
24.	11	Amanda Paxson		43.50a	(2.0)	Alchesay
10	Chanel Arizona
12	Marquois Benally
12	Bailey Kirkham
11	Brie Beaufeaux
12	Danah Smith
11	Lise Chenevert
11	Queta Yazzie
10	Raelencia Neztsosie
12	Kyla Pearce
12	Candy Lopez
10	Valiyah Yazzie
9	Makayla Gray
9	Sari Murdock
10	Raquel Folwer
10	Sophia Francis
10	Kenna Billy
9	Johanna Tunney
 
400 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Addie Parker		1:05.22a		St Johns
2.	10	Kaylie Gardner		1:06.95a		Joseph City
3.	12	Madison Nicoll		1:08.13a		Round Valley
4.	9	Sara Jessop		1:09.89a		St Johns
5.	10	Jazlyn Lane		1:11.00a		Monument Valley
6.	9	Cayli Miles		1:11.86a		Grand Canyon
7.	10	Natalee Thinn		1:15.04a		Monument Valley
8.	11	Sadie Jim		1:16.04a		Chinle
9.	9	Shante-Dale		1:16.74a		St Michael Indian
10.	11	Darian Davis		1:19.41a		Chinle
11.	9	Makiah Kennedy		1:20.88a		Grand Canyon
12.	12	Diandra Tachine		1:20.92a		Chinle
13.	10	Elizabeth Gaytan		1:21.54a		St Johns
14.	12	Erinita Declay		1:22.24a		Alchesay
15.	9	Jessica Klah		1:23.18a		Pinon
16.	10	Ranisha Begay		1:23.67a		Rock Point
17.	12	Harleah Roy		1:25.05a		Red Mesa
18.	11	Taryn Beatty		1:25.71a		Alchesay
19.	9	Megan Hinton		1:26.43a		St Johns
20.	10	Abby Hunt		1:27.94a		Joseph City
21.	11	Sydney Halwood		1:29.04a		Chinle
22.	11	Jacqui Francis		1:30.07a		Red Mesa
23.	12	Washina Tsosie		1:46.97a		Rock Point
24.	9	Tyvania Smallcanyon		2:00.61a		Shonto Prep
9	Johanna Tunney
9	Cassandra Baldwin
10	Kenna Billy
12	Tyra Eve Johnson
10	Cara Begay
11	Hanna Mallow
11	Raquel Dan
12	Marquois Benally
11	Tyra Briones
10	Raelencia Neztsosie
12	Shanido Sam
10	Mattie Donehoo
11	Wynora Tsosie
10	Hailee Golding
12	Sabrina Yazzie
 
800 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	9	Ali Upshaw		2:36.91a		St Michael Indian
2.	9	Shyla Arredondo		2:53.57a		Monument Valley
3.	9	Naomi Rustin		2:57.78a		Alchesay
4.	11	Darian Davis		3:01.32a		Chinle
5.	12	Kaitlyn Singer		3:04.82a		Red Mesa
6.	12	Diandra Tachine		3:15.64a		Chinle
7.	9	Shante-Dale		3:19.37a		St Michael Indian
8.	12	Harleah Roy		3:26.14a		Red Mesa
9.	10	Kerstyn Baloo		3:27.48a		Valley (Sanders)
10.	12	Mariah Clark		3:35.14a		Alchesay
11.	9	Cassandra Baldwin		3:36.77a		Valley (Sanders)
12.	10	Abby Hunt		3:47.91a		Joseph City
13.	9	Jancita Dodson		4:52.15a		Shonto Prep
10	Alondria Benally
10	Kaylie Gardner
12	Shanido Sam
9	Alaina Diggs
9	Makiah Kennedy
10	Gracye Otto
12	Alisha Alchesay
10	Ava Poetzl
11	Savannah Perkins
11	Raquel Dan
 
1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	9	Ali Upshaw		5:32.79a		St Michael Indian
2.	12	Hannah Poorman		6:03.52a		Monument Valley
3.	11	Darian Davis		6:10.84a		Chinle
4.	10	Shundean Begay		6:20.17a		Red Mesa
5.	9	Shere Sells		6:23.71a		Monument Valley
6.	10	Lia Quintero		6:28.37a		Alchesay
7.	11	Katie Begay		6:32.42a		Pinon
8.	9	Malita Malone		7:04.09a		Alchesay
9.	10	Angelina Whiting		7:13.58a		Round Valley
10.	12	Mariah Clark		7:30.53a		Alchesay
11.	9	Cassandra Baldwin		7:32.28a		Valley (Sanders)
12.	12	Alisha Alchesay		8:05.73a		Alchesay
10	Ava Poetzl
10	Precious Robinson
10	Jineane Joe
11	Raquel Dan
12	Morgan Benton
12	Danah Smith
12	Sabrina Yazzie
9	Shyla Arredondo
11	Wynora Tsosie
11	Marian Gomez
 
3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Lia Quintero		14:25.75a		Alchesay
2.	12	Kalandra Yazzie		16:42.01a		Valley (Sanders)
12	Morgan Benton
11	Katie Begay
10	Precious Robinson
10	Jineane Joe
12	Hannah Poorman
10	Kerstyn Baloo
9	Shere Sells
12	Washina Tsosie
 
100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	11	Mahogany Jimerson		18.17a	(-1.7)	Bourgade Catholic
2.	11	Nykki Brady		20.20a	(-1.7)	Round Valley
3.	10	Trinity Gowan		20.32a	(-1.7)	Monument Valley
4.	11	Elizabeth Turner		21.05a	(-1.7)	Bourgade Catholic
5.	12	Kristina Dunbar		21.77a	(-1.7)	Monument Valley
6.	12	Ushya Crank		22.79a	(-1.7)	Monument Valley
7.	9	Raban Lindsey		22.96a	(-1.0)	St Johns
8.	11	Sadie Jim		23.45a	(-1.0)	Chinle
10	Jazlyn Lane
10	Kaylie Gardner
9	Annalise Casetellano
 
300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Jazlyn Lane		53.58a		Monument Valley
2.	11	Mahogany Jimerson		54.34a		Bourgade Catholic
3.	10	Kaylie Gardner		55.24a		Joseph City
4.	11	Elizabeth Turner		59.54a		Bourgade Catholic
5.	12	Kristina Dunbar		1:00.29a		Monument Valley
6.	11	Nykki Brady		1:02.84a		Round Valley
7.	11	Sadie Jim		1:03.44a		Chinle
8.	11	Sydney Halwood		1:11.36a		Chinle
11	Joesanna Yellowhair
9	Jessica Klah
11	Hanna Mallow
10	Jineane Joe
11	Marian Gomez
 
4x100m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		Mahogany Jimerson		55.67a		Bourgade Catholic
2		Lindsey Patterson		55.83a		St Johns
3		Ushya Crank		57.82a		Monument Valley
Kyla Pearce
Cayli Miles
Candy Lopez
Emma Perkins		58.65a		Grand Canyon
4		Makenzie Willis		59.14a		Mogollon
5		Mckayla Littleben		1:00.25a		Red Mesa
6		Tanisha Cosay		1:04.77a		Alchesay
Sophia Francis
Raelencia Neztsosie
Kandace Yazzie
Destiny James
Shanika Allen
LaQuanna Halkini
Kerstyn Baloo
Valiyah Yazzie
 
4x400m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		Kaitlyn Singer		5:07.52a		Red Mesa
2		Malita Malone		5:10.17a		Alchesay
3		Johanna Jessop		5:11.20a		St Johns
4		Morgan Benton		5:20.16a		Monument Valley
Mahogany Jimerson
Kennedy Whittaker
Samantha Saldate
Elizabeth Turner
 
4x800m Relay  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	-		Mark	Wind	Team
1		Malita Malone		11:42.00a		Alchesay
2		Shyla Arredondo		11:59.50a		Monument Valley
3		Darian Davis		12:21.20a		Chinle
4		Katie Begay		13:54.70a		Pinon
 
Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Janessa Johnson		32-10.00		Monument Valley
2.	11	Dallas Austin		28-03.00		Monument Valley
3.	12	LaQuanna Halkini		27-10.50		Valley (Sanders)
4.	11	Delilah Nakaidine		27-07.00		St Michael Indian
5.	11	Melisha Jeter-Nanacasia		26-05.00		Grand Canyon
6.	10	Cecelia Murray		25-08.00		Chinle
7.	10	Cara Begay		25-07.00		Red Mesa
8.	11	Hanna Mallow		25-06.00		Dishchii bikoh
8.	11	Ryell Sells		25-06.00		Monument Valley
10.	9	Adrianne Anderson		24-09.00		Valley (Sanders)
11.	10	Hailey Rush		24-00.00		Joseph City
12.	10	Jaylen Parker		23-07.00		Alchesay
13.	11	Rylena Nez		23-05.00		St Michael Indian
14.	11	Victoria Hernandez		22-08.50		Bourgade Catholic
15.	11	Taryn Beatty		22-04.50		Alchesay
16.	9	Tyvania Smallcanyon		22-03.00		Shonto Prep
17.	10	Janelle Pena		22-02.50		Round Valley
18.	12	Germaine Nelson		22-02.00		St Michael Indian
19.	11	Cortni Leyba		21-08.00		St Johns
20.	10	Rhiannon Altaha		21-02.50		Alchesay
21.	11	Illiana Andrade		20-06.00		Bourgade Catholic
22.	10	Amy Armstrong		20-02.00		Mogollon
23.	11	Jacqui Francis		20-00.00		Red Mesa
24.	11	Andrea Waters		19-10.50		St Johns
25.	9	Taylor Fields		19-02.00		Joseph City
26.	9	Shayleen Laughter		19-00.00		Shonto Prep
27.	11	Diayne Harvey		18-05.00		Alchesay
28.	10	Ranisha Begay		17-09.00		Rock Point
29.	9	Callie Pugh		17-03.00		Joseph City
30.	11	Briana Marquez		16-10.50		Bourgade Catholic
31.	11	Erika White		14-08.50		Mogollon
32.	9	Jancita Dodson		14-08.00		Shonto Prep
33.	9	Megan Hinton		14-03.00		St Johns
34.	10	Cassidy Free		11-04.00		Grand Canyon
11	Tyra Briones
11	Andreanna Joe
11	Tailey Hinton
12	Nizhoni Cly
12	Kandace Yazzie
10	Fabiola Valdez
11	Natalie Boyd
9	Liana BlueEyes
10	Sophia Francis
11	Destiny James
10	Alondria Benally
9	Kayla Billie
 
Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Janessa Johnson		107-04		Monument Valley
2.	11	Hanna Mallow		95-09		Dishchii bikoh
3.	11	Ryell Sells		85-00		Monument Valley
4.	12	LaQuanna Halkini		75-08		Valley (Sanders)
5.	10	Cecelia Murray		73-04		Chinle
6.	10	Hailey Rush		72-02		Joseph City
7.	11	Rylena Nez		71-03		St Michael Indian
8.	10	Amy Armstrong		69-08		Mogollon
9.	9	Adrianne Anderson		68-03		Valley (Sanders)
10.	11	Taryn Beatty		64-07		Alchesay
11.	9	Tyvania Smallcanyon		60-04		Shonto Prep
12.	11	Jacqui Francis		59-07		Red Mesa
13.	11	Cortni Leyba		59-03		St Johns
14.	11	Diayne Harvey		58-11		Alchesay
15.	11	Amanda Paxson		55-07		Alchesay
16.	9	Shayleen Laughter		54-08		Shonto Prep
17.	11	Melisha Jeter-Nanacasia		53-10		Grand Canyon
18.	9	Taylor Fields		52-11		Joseph City
19.	10	Rhiannon Altaha		49-10		Alchesay
20.	9	Callie Pugh		47-03		Joseph City
21.	11	Victoria Hernandez		47-01		Bourgade Catholic
22.	12	Germaine Nelson		44-10		St Michael Indian
23.	10	Janelle Pena		43-04		Round Valley
24.	11	Briana Marquez		41-01		Bourgade Catholic
25.	11	Andrea Waters		37-00		St Johns
26.	10	Cassidy Free		36-04		Grand Canyon
27.	9	Megan Hinton		35-00		St Johns
11	Tyra Briones
11	Andreanna Joe
10	Fabiola Valdez
11	Tailey Hinton
12	Nizhoni Cly
11	Dory Sells
9	Kayla Billie
11	Destiny James
10	Ranisha Begay
11	Natalie Boyd
 
High Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	9	Brooke Patterson		4-08.00		St Johns
2.	12	Bailey Kirkham		4-06.00		Round Valley
3.	11	Marian Gomez		4-04.00		Round Valley
4.	9	Malita Malone		4-04.00		Alchesay
5.	9	Jilliana Maner		4-02.00		Mogollon
10	Angelina Whiting		NH	Round Valley
11	Brittany Holiday		NH	Monument Valley
12	Alyssa Byjoe		NH	Monument Valley
11	Johanna Jessop		NH	St Johns
9	Erica Wagoner		NH	St Johns
10	Jordan Joey		NH	Monument Valley
10	Jamie Gamble		NH	Monument Valley
12	Candy Lopez		NH	Grand Canyon
11	Jessica Richardson		NH	Grand Canyon
 
Long Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	10	Lauren Hancock		15-05.75	(3.0)	Mogollon
2.	9	Brooke Patterson		14-07.25	(3.0)	St Johns
3.	12	Mallory James		14-05.50	(3.3)	St Johns
4.	11	Johanna Jessop		14-00.50	(2.5)	St Johns
5.	9	Jilliana Maner		13-10.00	(3.4)	Mogollon
6.	10	Trinity Gowan		13-08.75	(2.4)	Monument Valley
7.	12	Bailey Kirkham		13-05.00	(3.4)	Round Valley
8.	11	Brie Beaufeaux		12-11.50	(1.5)	Mogollon
8.	11	Delilah Nakaidine		12-11.50	(1.7)	St Michael Indian
10.	12	Kyla Pearce		12-05.50	(2.9)	Grand Canyon
11.	12	Ushya Crank		12-04.50	(2.0)	Monument Valley
12.	10	Emma Perkins		12-03.75	(2.5)	Grand Canyon
12.	9	Hannah Whipple		12-03.75	(2.7)	Mogollon
14.	9	Halle Anderson		11-10.50	(3.4)	Alchesay
15.	10	Mattie Donehoo		11-08.00	(2.2)	Grand Canyon
16.	11	Sydney Halwood		11-07.50	(1.5)	Chinle
17.	11	Chavon Antonio		11-07.00	(0.6)	Alchesay
18.	11	Rylena Nez		11-06.25	(2.6)	St Michael Indian
19.	11	Tanisha Cosay		11-05.75	(1.9)	Alchesay
20.	9	Sari Murdock		11-05.50	(2.5)	Joseph City
21.	9	Raban Lindsey		11-01.50	(3.5)	St Johns
22.	11	Hanna Mallow		10-10.50	(1.7)	Dishchii bikoh
12	Hannah Poorman
10	Kailee Ethelbah
12	Diandra Tachine
12	Alyssa Byjoe
10	Raelencia Neztsosie
12	Shanido Sam
9	Kayla Billie
10	Alondria Benally
 
Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals
PL	YR	Name		Mark	Wind	Team
1.	12	Mallory James		30-09.25	(0.6)	St Johns
2.	9	Jilliana Maner		30-09.25	(0.0)	Mogollon
3.	12	Rebekah Whipple		28-03.25	(1.4)	Mogollon
4.	11	Brie Beaufeaux		27-08.50	(1.0)	Mogollon
5.	9	Hannah Whipple		26-03.25	(2.1)	Mogollon
6.	11	Lindsey Patterson		25-08.50	(0.3)	St Johns
7.	9	Raban Lindsey		25-06.00	(1.5)	St Johns
12	Ushya Crank