Most Improved: Arizona Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Arizona.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Evan Williams58.5347.54-10.99
2Kevin Rodzen28.7823.99-4.79
3Jacob Edwards27.5523.21-4.34
4Asher Grendahl30.7426.42-4.32
5Jason Sandoval28.4424.76-3.68
6Deandre Terry27.6123.95-3.66
7Andrez Baeza28.7425.21-3.53
8Justin Redmon26.8223.71-3.11
9Sheldon Tsosie28.4525.62-2.83
10Seth Manuel30.4827.71-2.77
11Carsten Vance30.8728.19-2.68
12Terrence Simpson28.3125.82-2.49
13Austin Nottingham31.6929.31-2.38
14Irving Vedolla27.2424.9-2.34
15Adam Campbell25.5923.26-2.33
16Steven Smith25.723.37-2.33
17Justice Brant27.3425.01-2.33
18Victor Tsosie29.3927.1-2.29
19Michael Lawson29.8527.58-2.27
20Candelario Junior) Flores25.6223.37-2.25
21Nicholas Vargas25.5823.37-2.21
22David Dang33.0530.86-2.19
23Devin Willis28.3426.19-2.15
24Gustavo Bonilla27.2725.18-2.09
25Ethan Wilk27.3225.23-2.09
26Jamal Miller25.3223.25-2.07
27Trent Begaye31.1429.07-2.07
28Jace Applegate26.4924.44-2.05
29Devin John31.0629.01-2.05
30Jaleel Laffitte25.7623.73-2.03
31Tommy Tran26.124.07-2.03
32Deon Luna30.6928.67-2.02
33David Cajthaml26.2924.29-2
34Matthew Avery28.8726.88-1.99
35Cameron Thomas26.3324.36-1.97
36Shandon Hatch28.5326.56-1.97
37Adam Haws28.2526.3-1.95
38Keian Ayze30.8328.9-1.93
39Brandon Veliz24.5822.7-1.88
40Isaac Turner25.5423.67-1.87
41Cameron Bell26.324.43-1.87
42Marcus Brown26.0624.23-1.83
43Jameson Liolis26.9625.15-1.81
44Anthony Palomino24.6822.89-1.79
45Antonio Hurtado29.6127.84-1.77
46Nathan Anderson31.3729.62-1.75
47Caleb Meyer25.824.08-1.72
48Matthew Crossman28.7227.02-1.7
49Feddy Velez26.1224.44-1.68
50Dagoberto Angulo25.9324.26-1.67
51Omasan Omatseye24.2222.56-1.66
52Benjamin Riddle25.6824.04-1.64
53Andrew Kim28.0226.38-1.64
54Martay Mayfield24.8823.25-1.63
55Braulio Aguilar27.3225.69-1.63
56Ethan Arkell25.5623.94-1.62
57Gerald Vaughn27.6726.05-1.62
58Waylen Lancaster25.5423.97-1.57
59Noah Yee27.1325.58-1.55
60Caleb Anderson25.3123.78-1.53
61Jamel Miller23.7322.21-1.52
62Parker Brockman25.9224.41-1.51
63Ethan Gushoney30.8229.31-1.51
64Timothy Sullivan26.4424.95-1.49
65Jeremiah Garcia28.5527.08-1.47
66Osvaldo Lopez27.2625.82-1.44
67Jonathon Christopher30.4228.98-1.44
68Nash Schultz24.7923.36-1.43
69Rakai Malone25.8824.45-1.43
70Kieran Clark24.3822.96-1.42
71Jackson Moore25.2523.84-1.41
72Ryan Colbert24.3922.99-1.4
73Cj Mcclure26.2424.85-1.39
74Bailey Mccauslin26.8325.46-1.37
75Dean Roan29.3828.01-1.37
76Trever Willis26.2724.92-1.35
77Timothy Mccarthy24.7723.43-1.34
78Joshua Walulik28.8827.54-1.34
79Rodney Rodgers23.2521.93-1.32
80Shaun Buttigieg-brown24.1322.81-1.32
81Valentino Deanda26.2324.92-1.31
82Dominic Watson27.0825.77-1.31
83Tanner Burke24.5723.27-1.3
84Cody Knecht23.7522.46-1.29
85Daniel Carley26.2925.01-1.28
86Ryan Koronich26.8825.61-1.27
87Derian Long29.6128.34-1.27
88Brian Hubbard24.3223.09-1.23
89Jalen Smith24.4123.19-1.22
90Tristan Wheeler24.6723.45-1.22
91Edward Suber24.7623.54-1.22
92Kennedy Ly28.5127.29-1.22
93Spencer Brasch24.3923.18-1.21
94Preston Riley29.4128.2-1.21
95Giovany Correa25.8624.66-1.2
96Donovan Dotstry24.7123.52-1.19
97Zaquerian Coleman27.5826.4-1.18
98Rickie Worden24.5423.37-1.17
99Joshua Monke2523.83-1.17
100Davey Pete26.425.23-1.17
101Marshawn Gibson23.4222.26-1.16
102Jhamil Jackson23.9122.75-1.16
103Monty Woolums26.2825.12-1.16
104Ethan Fine26.2725.12-1.15
105Cameron Peters23.8722.73-1.14
106Anthony Washington27.0225.88-1.14
107John Brown24.6923.58-1.11
108Chance Densmore27.9226.82-1.1
109Dilan Barraza-cas25.6424.55-1.09
110Marcelino Vega27.0225.93-1.09
111Lance Gillespie28.9427.85-1.09
112Troy Bentley23.7822.71-1.07
113Adrian Martinez25.6224.55-1.07
114Romel Boyaba23.7822.73-1.05
115Nathan Perry25.1924.14-1.05
116Justin Garrett24.6423.6-1.04
117Sean Wray23.0722.04-1.03
118Jaxen Schneider24.5923.56-1.03
119Kanthray Noble24.8423.81-1.03
120Maurice Sarmierto25.2424.21-1.03
121Vishesh Kumar26.9425.91-1.03
122Marquis Griffin23.9122.9-1.01
123Tristan Kraemer26.4425.43-1.01
124Zach Gray25.0324.03-1
125Francois Jones22.7421.75-0.99
126Conner Skousen24.5723.58-0.99
127Cooper Schmidt24.3423.36-0.98
128John Zha24.6823.7-0.98
129Devlyn Moffett24.8223.84-0.98
130David Limone24.6523.69-0.96
131Isaiah Johnson26.7325.77-0.96
132Naataah Chief27.4726.51-0.96
133Aren Vanhofwegen25.0724.12-0.95
134Sherwon Colelay28.9528-0.95
135Riley Anderson29.0828.13-0.95
136Daniel Hutton30.9430-0.94
137Jose Ledezma25.0324.1-0.93
138Rhett Mclaws26.0925.16-0.93
139Adrian Villa26.425.47-0.93
140Joseph Flake26.9626.03-0.93
141Sam Klesse27.0226.1-0.92
142David Cole27.1226.2-0.92
143Cauy Begay28.4127.49-0.92
144Aiden Cunningham24.2123.31-0.9
145Adam Hoffmeister26.3225.43-0.89
146Kensei Van Slyke28.2127.32-0.89
147Jacob Jiang27.626.72-0.88
148Benjamin Turman24.2623.39-0.87
149Phillipo Howery Jr24.8223.95-0.87
150Genaro Parra26.3325.46-0.87
151Jackson Sylvester23.8122.95-0.86
152Dylan Workman24.8123.95-0.86
153Kyle Panek-kravitz23.2822.43-0.85
154James Turner23.8322.98-0.85
155John-anthony Gonzales26.5425.69-0.85
156Devante Wimbish26.6925.84-0.85
157Elisha Brooks23.1222.28-0.84
158Ty Dehart24.9824.14-0.84
159Herbert Ludewig25.9125.07-0.84
160Zach Jasser27.3526.51-0.84
161Geoffrey Toledo37.2936.45-0.84
162Hunter Kronberg25.0924.26-0.83
163James Hutchens26.9426.11-0.83
164Rohan Ukhade23.5622.74-0.82
165Lorenzo Bowers23.8122.99-0.82
166Jose Silva24.3523.53-0.82
167Isaiah Colbert22.8122-0.81
168Jack Kandaris24.5823.77-0.81
169Ian Morken25.0824.27-0.81
170Keith Wesley24.4523.65-0.8
171Justin Stinson26.9126.11-0.8
172Adam Knuff22.9222.13-0.79
173Preston Asher23.3122.52-0.79
174Adriano Wilson25.4724.68-0.79
175Nick Aspiras26.4125.62-0.79
176Riley Connolly23.3422.56-0.78
177Darius Glover22.5521.78-0.77
178Aldo Pena24.9924.22-0.77
179Ricky Young25.2324.46-0.77
180Christopher Solberg24.924.14-0.76
181Ryles Holiday25.2424.48-0.76
182Kenneth Williams23.4622.71-0.75
183Davion Lawrence24.423.65-0.75
184Dominic Hoffmeyer26.6825.93-0.75
185Alec Rose26.8726.12-0.75
186Charles Nnantah Jr24.0723.33-0.74
187Mario Delgadillo25.8825.14-0.74
188Robert Vega26.7926.05-0.74
189Jeremy Lomavaya28.9228.18-0.74
190Manuel Perez23.6122.88-0.73
191Isaac Davis22.8722.15-0.72
192Antonio Gilbert23.322.58-0.72
193Donovan Strieby25.3524.63-0.72
194Xavier Mitchell25.6524.93-0.72
195Gabriel Fernandez26.4925.78-0.71
196Jovi Begay26.6725.96-0.71
197Triston Martinez24.1423.44-0.7
198David Krahn24.5723.87-0.7
199Joshua Craven24.924.2-0.7
200Noah Portela25.3724.67-0.7
201Joseph Maxey25.4424.74-0.7
202Cristian Casarrubia25.4524.75-0.7
203Garrett Argetsinger23.4522.76-0.69
204Caleb Mcintosh24.8424.15-0.69
205Jaenin Padilla24.2623.58-0.68
206Greg Pappas24.6724-0.67
207Cj Atherton24.9324.26-0.67
208Josh Kottiri25.2624.59-0.67
209Christian Velasquez25.8425.17-0.67
210Quinton Powell22.8422.18-0.66
211Lacarea Pleasant Johnson23.122.44-0.66
212Nasir Kirk24.323.64-0.66
213Nolan Susel24.4123.75-0.66
214Keiv Soliman25.9225.26-0.66
215Jawon Watson23.4722.82-0.65
216Isaac Villa23.7823.13-0.65
217Ronald Alexander24.5923.94-0.65
218Colby Fanning25.1724.52-0.65
219Christopher Wise26.5725.92-0.65
220Izaiah Moore23.1222.48-0.64
221Jaelon Taylor24.1323.49-0.64
222Brian Lynch25.9925.35-0.64
223Michael Verdugo29.0428.4-0.64
224Joey Corda24.3823.75-0.63
225James Bordner24.8524.22-0.63
226Colin Martin24.9424.31-0.63
227Gilbert Diaz27.3126.68-0.63
228Devonte Burrel24.8124.19-0.62
229Marius Holiday25.8425.22-0.62
230Jonathan Tran26.726.08-0.62
231Andres Luna27.9127.29-0.62
232Jaheim Brown-Taylor21.8621.25-0.61
233Stevie Maddox24.2423.63-0.61
234Braxton Hirsbrunner24.7624.15-0.61
235Hugo Lopez25.4324.82-0.61
236Jean Boyd23.9723.37-0.6
237Derrick Weire24.5323.93-0.6
238Andrew Flores26.0525.45-0.6
239Alex Maiz22.4921.9-0.59
240Kenny Rosado23.5522.96-0.59
241Alex Escobar24.1923.6-0.59
242Zachary Yubeta24.8324.25-0.58
243Taylor Yasin26.2825.7-0.58
244Garrett Monroe23.5222.95-0.57
245Jake Mcgee24.624.03-0.57
246Collin Gapen23.4322.87-0.56
247Matt Goodlow23.7623.2-0.56
248Nicholas Sacripanti25.8225.26-0.56
249Reaston Mcmanus26.4725.91-0.56
250Dominic Rohne27.4426.88-0.56
251William Cashman23.1922.64-0.55
252Christian Bermudez24.3723.82-0.55
253Jared Williamson24.7124.16-0.55
254Luis Lopez-aguilar23.5222.98-0.54
255Raoul Perales25.1224.58-0.54
256Harrison Cohen25.9625.42-0.54
257Trey Sanchez25.324.77-0.53
258Haden Meyers23.9123.39-0.52
259Christian Lopez25.0824.56-0.52
260Joshua Garcia26.525.98-0.52
261Gehden Agena26.5526.03-0.52
262Jake Prey29.8929.37-0.52
263Adam Torregrossa23.6123.1-0.51
264Junior Sarpee23.9823.47-0.51
265Caden Smith24.5424.03-0.51
266Robert Frassanito27.8727.36-0.51
267Casey Huguez23.3122.82-0.49
268Greg Tremble23.8423.36-0.48
269Quincy Lyons23.8923.41-0.48
270Trevor Skeen24.6724.19-0.48
271Tevora Tigler24.8424.36-0.48
272Elijah Judiscak26.2225.74-0.48
273Mohammed Abdulkadir28.0127.53-0.48
274Malachi Farmer23.723.23-0.47
275Ethan Little23.0522.59-0.46
276Jonathan Akpede23.923.45-0.45
277Shane Pahnke24.6324.18-0.45
278Elijah Johnson24.8724.42-0.45
279Jacob Murphy25.4925.04-0.45
280Noa Gates22.9922.55-0.44
281Isaiah Kellum23.4623.02-0.44
282Kenji Roland23.4823.04-0.44
283Tommy Stone23.6823.24-0.44
284Dominique Beas24.4323.99-0.44
285Andrew Cook22.6922.26-0.43
286Trevor Clark23.2522.82-0.43
287Hunter Burkett25.0824.65-0.43
288Jeric Schneider24.2123.79-0.42
289Tre Osborne24.3423.92-0.42
290Mandrell Garrick24.4124-0.41
291Malcolm Tibbs23.2522.85-0.4
292Austin Foster25.7425.34-0.4
293Chris Aragon29.5829.18-0.4
294James Kemp22.3521.96-0.39
295Brendon James24.1523.76-0.39
296Joseph Hibbit24.4624.07-0.39
297Elijah Juarez24.8624.47-0.39
298Trayvion White Austin22.1521.77-0.38
299Cameron Fischer22.4822.1-0.38
300Shawn Smith23.6723.29-0.38
301Laurence Collins24.0523.67-0.38
302David Garza24.0923.71-0.38
303Phillip Austin22.3822.01-0.37
304Charles Proby22.5822.21-0.37
305Riley Langton22.7822.41-0.37
306Andrew Sayre24.2623.89-0.37
307Darian Taylor24.3123.95-0.36
308Tre Oguinn27.3927.03-0.36
309Ta'mir Waters2221.66-0.34
310Alec Callahan23.0722.73-0.34
311Jon Wealing24.4224.09-0.33
312Parker Adkison23.1122.79-0.32
313Shawn Charles24.1123.79-0.32
314Tanner Debaun24.7924.47-0.32
315Caleb Deshazier25.4525.13-0.32
316Michael Hammond28.8528.54-0.31
317Ali Mohamed23.3523.05-0.3
318Dillion Anderson25.9225.62-0.3
319Elijah Brown-jeter26.4326.13-0.3
320Imran Jan32.9132.61-0.3
321Cameron Stewart23.5323.24-0.29
322Deandre White24.3924.1-0.29
323Llyn-jun Crimmins25.8325.54-0.29
324Sean Howard27.6727.38-0.29
325Soloman Enis22.2621.98-0.28
326Jacob Robinson23.3923.11-0.28
327Austin Barrow24.6224.34-0.28
328Ethan Kaye27.1126.83-0.28
329Damion Rebullosa23.6723.4-0.27
330Daniel Dias24.4924.22-0.27
331Carson Ledbetter25.1824.91-0.27
332Tayvien Williams24.0623.8-0.26
333Devon Hinson24.5624.3-0.26
334Raymond Ruvalcalba33.4333.17-0.26
335Caden Bethel22.422.16-0.24
336Samuel Camacho25.2625.02-0.24
337Joe Ball24.7724.54-0.23
338Ethan Wyngard25.0424.81-0.23
339Charles Pusac25.1424.91-0.23
340Kiondre Taylor22.6422.42-0.22
341Emilio Mendez23.6123.39-0.22
342Jacob Madrid24.2724.05-0.22
343Brigden Turley24.8124.59-0.22
344Greyson Taylor24.9424.72-0.22
345Tanner Hagstrom23.0822.87-0.21
346Zion Padilla-melton24.0323.82-0.21
347Andrew Dawson24.7424.53-0.21
348Cole Maloney28.4128.21-0.2
349Christopher Russell22.1721.98-0.19
350Jordan Creer23.4223.23-0.19
351Albert Curry24.1223.93-0.19
352Frankie Orosz24.3324.14-0.19
353Jonah Guevara24.6324.45-0.18
354Greg Dotstry22.8522.68-0.17
355Longman Pyne22.9622.79-0.17
356Marcello Redivo24.1223.95-0.17
357Eric Fike23.9123.75-0.16
358Jordan Lopez24.5524.39-0.16
359Christian Salazar24.9524.79-0.16
360James Hollingsworth25.0624.9-0.16
361Trevon Baker23.5623.41-0.15
362Jack Greger24.4724.32-0.15
363Devonte Rushdan22.9322.8-0.13
364Benjamin Tabot27.4227.29-0.13
365Edward Sapien28.4228.29-0.13
366Bridger Nielsen23.623.48-0.12
367Xavier Sheffield23.7723.65-0.12
368Kolby Freesh25.1124.99-0.12
369Gabriel Fuentes25.8725.75-0.12
370Eric Givans26.9426.82-0.12
371Kenyata James22.522.39-0.11
372Drake Ortiz25.6925.58-0.11
373Parker Smout27.0226.91-0.11
374William Monson27.8327.72-0.11
375Kentavion Sherman23.6323.53-0.1
376Mateo Estes24.924.82-0.08
377Alex Valenzuela26.5326.45-0.08
378Joel Goulbourne22.8222.75-0.07
379Shane Beaubien25.9625.89-0.07
380Zack Knierim26.2426.17-0.07
381Joey Martinez26.7226.65-0.07
382Robert Navarro26.7926.72-0.07
383Dominique Hampton21.7921.73-0.06
384Christian Gonzales22.7122.65-0.06
385Heraclio Botello23.0522.99-0.06
386Isaac Iniguez23.4423.38-0.06
387Jaylen Grijalva24.2224.16-0.06
388Trey Brooks23.8723.82-0.05
389John Chaffeur24.3724.33-0.04
390Quinten Roberson24.8324.79-0.04
391Jacob Parrish25.3625.32-0.04
392Kael Juelfs25.4525.41-0.04
393Michael Dimodugno27.5827.54-0.04
394Malcolm Williams23.4423.41-0.03
395Ben Emerson24.0624.03-0.03
396Kenneth Churchwell22.2922.27-0.02
397Gabe Deutsch22.3622.34-0.02
398Connor Boyd23.2823.26-0.02
399James Parks23.723.68-0.02
400Xavier Watkins23.8923.87-0.02
401Sam Bryant25.8925.87-0.02
402Chandler Miles23.123.09-0.01
403Luke Heslep24.4324.42-0.01
404Daniel Gilbert25.3725.36-0.01
405Ricardo Sandoval25.4925.48-0.01
406Ethan Guerroro27.3127.3-0.01
407Larkin Lipps23.9723.970
408Cole Stewart24.224.20
409Joshua Maignan24.2324.230
410Omar Carrillo24.2824.280
411Ahmed Momoh24.3624.360
412Evan Baltman24.5724.570
413Jake Steuber24.6424.640
414Robert Zaldivar24.7424.740
415Damon Williamson24.7524.750
416Will Brundage24.8924.890
417Ryan Alexander24.9424.940
418Cameron Moore24.9724.970
419Jon Ulibarri25.2125.210
420Austin Nguyen25.7425.740
421Luke Thompson25.7925.790
422Cameron Marsaglia25.9925.990
423Justin Brown25.9925.990
424Gabriel Deluz25.9925.990
425Max Hughes26.1826.180
426Abraham Speck26.2526.250
427Ben Hishop26.526.50
428Dean Kirby26.6226.620
429Nicholas Cobb26.6826.680
430Marques Marino26.7726.770
431Andre Easter27.0227.020
432Eli Barreras27.1627.160
433Isaac Paschall27.1627.160
434Elijah Harvey27.1727.170
435Ben Schnieper27.3227.320
436Robert Kendricks27.4927.490
437Oskar Jevnesveen27.5827.580
438Aleks Villalobos27.6927.690
439Aidan Sullivan27.727.70
440Nathaniel Zachariah27.7727.770
441Kenzy Rolley28.1528.150
442Markus Kohl28.3128.310
443Colton Mcdonald28.4428.440
444Carter Mengedoth28.9428.940
445Michael Cline29.429.40
446Anastacio Gomez29.4229.420
447Sam Banen29.7729.770
448Nickolas Spiller30.430.40
449John Carrell30.9330.930
450Gavin Randall22.4622.470.01
451Ambulai Quaye22.7922.80.01
452Coltin Church25.2725.280.01
453Robert Acker25.4125.420.01
454Jalen Holmes23.323.320.02
455Victor Vazquez23.5523.570.02
456Noah In29.3929.410.02
457Aaron Judd24.4724.50.03
458Anthony Rodriguez24.8524.880.03
459Dalton Neville27.4227.450.03
460Jack White22.5722.610.04
461Jesus Vasquez24.0124.050.04
462Fisher Norton24.2624.30.04
463Darius Holton22.4622.510.05
464Joshua White23.4623.510.05
465Randy Duerinck24.1824.230.05
466Augustine Burch24.2924.340.05
467Justin Cheung28.0428.090.05
468Nick Miller29.6729.720.05
469Demetrio Botello22.1422.210.07
470Keith Beal24.2424.310.07
471Royal Miller24.3924.460.07
472Josh Ballam25.0125.090.08
473Joseph Mcdonald26.6826.760.08
474Justin Carter25.0125.10.09
475Kevin Nelson26.3726.460.09
476Andrew Harris24.4324.530.1
477Andrew Gibson27.1327.230.1
478Kaleb Covington23.1423.250.11
479De'andre Denson23.4623.570.11
480Colby Dickie23.3623.480.12
481Javier Pacheco24.0424.160.12
482Omari Rogers24.5524.670.12
483Zach Mobley26.0926.210.12
484Marcel Marino26.3526.470.12
485Jason Adkinson26.5726.690.12
486Yovani Valenzuela23.9324.060.13
487Dylan Blackwater24.5824.710.13
488George Michael Sarsar23.7323.870.14
489Aaron Wood24.0724.210.14
490Trevin Carr24.8224.960.14
491Nolan Johnson31.4831.620.14
492Cameron Ellis23.85240.15
493Joshua Stuart24.2724.420.15
494Damion Robles24.5424.690.15
495Jake Brown24.7624.910.15
496Austin Arndt25.4225.570.15
497Matthew Kuhlmey-burcham25.5625.710.15
498Anthony Casarella25.8826.030.15
499Dominic Moreno23.8123.970.16
500Jacob Windle26.3726.530.16
501Kristopher Ashton27.7627.940.18
502Nathaniel Milford27.4727.660.19
503Niyibitanga Inosa25.1725.380.21
504Ty Bassett25.225.410.21
505Robert Eblen25.2325.450.22
506Logan Wall-harris27.8528.070.22
507Isaiah Briggs22.9223.150.23
508Ryan Clegg22.6822.920.24
509Alexander Gribble23.3723.610.24
510Ayatulla Salat23.6923.930.24
511Jamarye Joiner22.5322.780.25
512Tyrees Moulton21.3621.630.27
513Aaron Webdale24.0724.340.27
514Gregory Velazquez24.2624.530.27
515Steven Owens26.0526.320.27
516Seth Robinson23.4323.710.28
517Chase Alexander23.5623.840.28
518Gabriel Velasquez24.5224.810.29
519Nate Hernandez22.6722.970.3
520Thade Hough24.8325.140.31
521Steve Ashbaugh25.6325.940.31
522Nathan Molar23.223.520.32
523Corey Leary23.5123.830.32
524Brian Packer23.3123.640.33
525Nicholas Cabanillas23.6423.970.33
526Anthony Valencia23.9124.240.33
527Kobe Massey28.0328.360.33
528Octavio Martinez25.2325.570.34
529Julian Ibarra Terrazas29.5929.930.34
530Dharma Bhattu30.1530.490.34
531David Quick23.2823.630.35
532Jacob Olivas23.2923.650.36
533Brandon Schude24.7425.10.36
534Bradley Fiore25.4325.790.36
535Dakota Crabtree25.9426.30.36
536Jett Campbell24.7825.160.38
537Jeffrey Jacobs25.4425.820.38
538Zach Peek25.5325.910.38
539Blake Kelly23.123.490.39
540Robert Harney23.8724.260.39
541Hudson Pans24.7625.160.4
542Jarom Lopez25.7126.110.4
543Christian Jimmie25.9426.340.4
544Isaac Sanchez23.1323.540.41
545Nathan Jacobs23.0723.490.42
546Jordan Morris23.6824.10.42
547Andre Neal22.8423.290.45
548Nash Giffin22.9423.390.45
549Chance Pahnke26.627.050.45
550Aaron Federico26.6827.140.46
551Adam Kasper28.1428.620.48
552Donjae Logan22.0722.560.49
553Jaden West23.2623.750.49
554Luke Doerner24.4524.940.49
555Kay Tuan Schnulo24.6425.130.49
556Boyd Mox24.6825.20.52
557Peter Babyak24.7925.330.54
558Zach Lothian25.8126.350.54
559Herman Kee25.4125.960.55
560Spencer Mccray29.5930.140.55
561Josh Erickson25.0225.590.57
562Espen Swenson24.4325.010.58
563Vincent Fernandez26.7227.30.58
564Tim Enriquez26.4527.060.61
565Jordon Lawson24.2424.860.62
566Assad Zeinaty25.1225.740.62
567Tayver Wilson27.5928.210.62
568Keaton John23.9424.570.63
569Garrett Roberts25.125.730.63
570James Devlin23.5324.170.64
571Joshua Hart24.4325.070.64
572Tim Ungacta25.2325.870.64
573Eli Bible27.0727.710.64
574Terrell Hayward22.0422.70.66
575Trenton Sanders25.1825.840.66
576Griffin Merlin24.6325.30.67
577Jack Pereira23.6924.410.72
578Abel Barraza25.1625.880.72
579Matthew Kelch25.1725.890.72
580Abdi Abukar23.2523.990.74
581Elijah Sheppard24.3825.140.76
582Andre Johnson23.724.480.78
583Maguire 'mac Nelson26.7527.530.78
584Tige Massengale25.2226.010.79
585Kyle Padilla25.4126.20.79
586Sebastian Hodder25.0725.890.82
587Keith Metzger27.528.330.83
588Lincoln Ragsdale28.3729.20.83
589Jose Damian24.9725.810.84
590Luke Ashcroft25.5226.360.84
591Jacob Bilkey25.3926.280.89
592Joseph Flores27.7428.640.9
593Dontae Lawson23.8824.810.93
594Rafael Galindo34.535.430.93
595Jameer Johnson23.6424.610.97
596Deon Brown25.3226.30.98
597Rory Mccloskey23.1424.141
598Jarrod Ferriera24.425.41
599Roland Begay25.8426.861.02
600Jacob Lerma24.6125.661.05
601Samuel Youboty24.9325.981.05
602Michael Harper23.624.661.06
603Cameron Gardner22.5223.61.08
604Koye Tsosie27.2628.341.08
605Collin Wertz29.3230.521.2
606Joshua Van Gysel28.9330.211.28
607Robert Riley25.2126.51.29
608Ryan Dees24.3725.691.32
609Vince Howard23.8425.21.36
610Kevin Riesgo22.4423.841.4
611Matt Baca26.1427.561.42
612Jackson Underhill26.4227.871.45
613Alex Broda25.2626.761.5
614Jose Arvayo23.4925.071.58
615Donnie Simms23.625.231.63
616Jordan Albertie22.5624.21.64
617Bryon Mina31.0632.81.74
618Jeffery Jones25.0426.791.75
619Dorian Whiterock29.531.351.85
620Sebastian Olmos24.926.81.9
621Edward Garcia23.5425.511.97
622Jomar Lee25.9628.042.08
623Jake Martin33.5535.922.37
624Cameron Twomey26.6429.042.4
625Levonte Smith23.0525.922.87
626Kainoa Smith26.5929.643.05
627Nicholas Bauer26.2829.343.06
628Jonny Turner26.930.163.26

Comments