Jack Boehle Invitational

Flagstaff, AZ

Complete Results


JV Boys 5K Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Brandon Johnson           11 Tuba City                  18:06.89
2    Christopher Honahnie      11 Tuba City                  18:10.51
3    Ryne Smiley                9 Tuba City                  18:17.83
4    Tristen Begay              9 Tuba City                  18:20.63
5    Justin Littleman           9 Page                       18:36.22
6    Marquis Koiyaquaptewa     11 Hopi                       18:37.51
7    Cody Smyth                11 Tuba City                  18:42.85
8    Sean Sloan                 9 Tuba City                  18:48.97
9    Kaiden Mooya               9 Hopi                       18:53.65
10   Jeffrey Miller             9 Page                       19:13.06
11   Sheldon Nahnacacia        11 Hopi                       19:21.42
12   Aaron Swimmer             11 Hopi                       19:23.72
13   DeSean Spencer             9 Winslow                    19:31.64
14   Zachary James             12 Page                       19:36.84
15   Jordan Lomahoema          10 Hopi                       19:44.06
16   Mason McCabe               9 Coconino                   19:54.09
17   Lamon Barehand            11 Hopi                       20:11.32
18   Austin Horn                9 Coconino                   20:13.03
19   Kealan Strones            10 Coconino                   20:19.71
20   Andre Guye                10 Winslow                     20:30.4
21   Nakona Scott               9 Tuba City                  20:30.91
22   Trevor Begay              10 Winslow                    20:35.85
23   Kennedy Tanner             9 Tuba City                   20:38.3
24   Wesley Loughran            9 Tuba City                  20:41.15
25   Coltin Manygoats          11 Tuba City                  20:47.96
26   Tristan Laban              9 Hopi                       20:52.76
27   Roy Jackson               12 Hopi                       21:02.58
28   Jalen Brady                9 Winslow                    21:08.52
29   Tylon Yazzie               9 Winslow                    21:17.57
30   Cristian Vergara           9 Sedona Red Rock            21:23.89
31   Wes Pennington             9 Coconino                   21:28.68
32   Allen Honyouti            11 Hopi                       21:31.69
33   AJ Singer                 10 Coconino                   21:41.65
34   Jordan Rivello            10 Coconino                   21:52.66
35   Kelby Moore               10 Winslow                    21:58.11
36   Juwan Denny               10 Winslow                    22:06.91
37   Carson Davis               9 Coconino                    22:23.6
38   Evan Scott                 9 Coconino                   23:14.75
39   Stephan Lane               9 Coconino                   23:34.17
41   Elray Martin              12 Page                       24:01.96
42   Markus Monroe              9 Winslow                    24:02.65
43   Cordell Parker            11 Coconino                   24:33.95
44   Brandon A. Begay          10 Coconino                   24:45.24
45   Avery McAllister           9 Apache Junction            24:55.33


Varsity Boys 5K Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Matthew Murray            11 Tuba City                  16:26.23
2    Domonic Sinquah           12 Hopi                       16:30.01
3    McCray Huma               12 Hopi                       16:37.48
4    Alonzo Thompson            9 Tuba City                  16:49.19
5    Mike Russell              12 Page                       16:52.53
6    Aaron Biah                12 Coconino                   16:53.97
7    Chavis Curley             12 Page                       16:55.98
8    Eddie Loughran             9 Tuba City                  16:59.38
9    Shawn Secody              12 Page                       17:14.28
10   Kyran Brown               12 Page                       17:19.31
11   Colton Cave               12 Apache Junction            17:20.22
12   Cody Sangster             12 Winslow                    17:28.49
13   Christian Begody           9 Tuba City                  17:34.61
14   Kyle Nutumya               9 Tuba City                  17:36.68
15   Jullian Melvin            10 Coconino                   17:37.29
16   Triston Yellowman          9 Tuba City                  17:39.19
17   Harrison Thurgood         11 Coconino                    17:39.8
18   Brandon Snickers          12 Sedona Red Rock            17:40.52
19   Darnell Ben               12 Hopi                       17:49.59
20   Kyle Hardy                 9 Tuba City                  17:52.01
21   Levi Hatch                11 Coconino                   17:54.07
22   Joseph Splude             10 Page                       17:56.75
23   Rex Yellow                11 Hopi                       18:03.91
24   Marcus Begay              12 Page                       18:11.45
25   Xiaija Schuldies          10 Page                       18:14.68
26   Stephen Tootsie           11 Hopi                       18:20.89
27   Kevin Decker              10 Winslow                     18:25.8
28   Kelan Poleahla             9 Hopi                       18:28.77
29   Nathan Begay              11 Rock Point                 18:37.63
30   Jonathon Hall             10 Northland Prepar...        18:40.75
31   Cullen Hamblin            11 Northland Prepar...         18:41.1
32   Dominic Tosi              12 Northland Prepar...        18:41.39
33   Zac Johnson               12 Sedona Red Rock            18:46.76
34   Michael Ottaviani         11 Coconino                    18:51.9
35   Steven Roessig            12 Coconino                   18:52.19
36   Adam Laban                 9 Hopi                       18:59.05
37   Milland Thomas            10 Winslow                    19:01.11
38   Michael Wolfe             11 Apache Junction            19:12.76
39   Kyle James                11 Pinon                      19:16.41
40   Ty Salt                   11 Coconino                   19:17.05
41   Kris Schindele            10 Sedona Red Rock            19:21.22
42   Gabe Greenfield           12 Sedona Red Rock            19:26.03
43   Travis Okie               10 Sedona Red Rock            19:27.13
44   Peyton Pete               11 Winslow                    19:28.06
45   Rene Diaz                  9 Sedona Red Rock            19:50.38
46   Taylor Begay               9 Red Mesa                   19:50.95
47   Dave Barton Jr.           11 Red Mesa                    19:58.9
48   Lorin Greenwood           12 Winslow                    20:01.92
49   Olin Begay                12 Pinon                      20:05.55
50   John Hoskie               11 Winslow                    20:06.17
51   Aiden Schnieder           10 Northland Prepar...        20:12.67
52   Ricky Donald              11 Apache Junction            20:21.16
53   Nelson Chee               11 Pinon                      20:23.26
54   Lyle Becenti              10 Rock Point                 20:51.17
55   Leslie Begay              10 Pinon                      20:56.51
56   Deshna Barton              9 Red Mesa                   21:06.93
57   Sterling Hunt             10 Red Mesa                   21:15.06
58   Kevin Alvarez              9 Sedona Red Rock            21:35.67
59   Nyck McCune               10 Apache Junction            21:43.31
60   Ryan Anhold                9 Northland Prepar...        22:11.45
61   Jarek Gray                10 Red Mesa                   22:35.93
62   Alonzo Bizahaloni         11 Pinon                       22:59.3
63   Michael Blackstone         9 Apache Junction            24:09.93
64   David Hammond              9 Northland Prepar...        24:10.56
65   Leo Hosteen               11 Pinon                      24:19.98


JV Girls 5K Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Darshina Yazzie            9 Tuba City                  22:44.17
2    Joyce Tracy                9 Tuba City                  23:14.34
3    Jenn Lomayaktewa          10 Hopi                       23:25.31
4    Audre Humetewa             9 Tuba City                  23:34.39
5    Rochelle Velez             9 Tuba City                  23:45.36
6    Clinessia Lucas           12 Hopi                       24:05.17
7    Jancee Etsitty             9 Page                       24:20.41
8    Kaniesha Susunkewa        11 Hopi                       24:30.84
9    Tiana Oso                 12 Hopi                       24:36.18
10   Kinney Anderson           10 Coconino                   24:44.32
11   Onaneilda Begay           11 Hopi                       24:54.74
12   Amber Tso                 12 Page                       24:58.45
13   Kiyanna Honani             9 Winslow                    25:01.51
14   Avrial Sheffer             9 Winslow                    25:13.24
15   Ashtyn Yazzie              9 Tuba City                  25:20.48
16   Skyler Labahe             10 Hopi                       25:35.38
17   Titiana Clyde             12 Winslow                    26:57.07
18   Kara Claw                 11 Tuba City                  26:58.08
19   Hillary Tsinigine         12 Tuba City                  27:21.71
20   Gabby Yazzie              10 Winslow                    27:33.11
21   McKayla Dalgai            11 Coconino                   27:49.11
22   Natalya Gage              10 Coconino                    28:45.9
23   Daja Nez                  10 Page                       31:11.56
24   Jordan Sananitso          11 Tuba City                  32:00.16
25   Andrea Neztsosie          12 Tuba City                  32:26.46
26   Mekyla Talayumptewa       10 Coconino                   35:01.21


Varsity Girls 5K Run
======================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Mykala Seresun            11 Sedona Red Rock             18:58.3
2    Jayde Secody              11 Page                       20:12.91
3    Kialee Birdingground      12 Tuba City                  20:37.53
4    Eva Wilson                11 Sedona Red Rock            20:49.68
5    Taylor Gage               11 Sedona Red Rock            20:54.02
6    Chelsea Shepperd           9 Tuba City                  21:20.34
7    Ashley Onsae              10 Hopi                       21:21.96
8    Kaitlin Billy             10 Hopi                       21:23.36
9    Claryn Josytewa           10 Hopi                       21:29.19
10   Ran Lomayestewa           10 Hopi                          21:36
11   Aaliyah Lewis              9 Winslow                     21:37.2
12   Nicolette Coleman         11 Page                       21:42.99
13   Brianna Loughran           9 Tuba City                   21:57.3
14   Caitlin Kessler           12 Apache Junction            22:01.58
15   Natalie Franklin          11 Tuba City                  22:04.08
16   Jasmine Humetewa          12 Hopi                       22:04.36
17   Wyonna Tsosie             11 Pinon                      22:16.73
18   Timmetha Johnson           9 Tuba City                  22:17.96
19   Vernene Sheppard          12 Tuba City                  22:19.47
20   Deserae Tarr              11 Coconino                   22:20.44
21   Channell Alcott           10 Tuba City                  22:30.74
22   Allyssa Willis             9 Apache Junction            22:47.29
23   Regan Gee                 10 Northland Prepar...        22:57.85
24   Keven Griffen             11 Northland Prepar...        22:58.07
25   Jassmine Mueller-Hsai     10 Northland Prepar...        22:58.28
26   Gabriella Evans            9 Northland Prepar...         23:06.2
27   Roxanne Nez               12 Rock Point                 23:10.72
28   Danielle Dickson          12 Winslow                    23:11.86
29   Faith Ranger              10 Pinon                      23:14.79
30   Olivia Tsosie             12 Pinon                      23:21.54
31   Mikyla Beck               10 Coconino                    23:30.8
32   Lucinda Tungovia          12 Hopi                       23:31.08
33   Carlee Williams           11 Coconino                   23:33.56
34   Jessica Whitten            9 Apache Junction            23:38.64
35   Katrina Lujan             12 Apache Junction            24:14.43
36   Jordan Pynes              12 Coconino                   24:36.32
37   Michaela Bia               9 Winslow                    24:43.61
38   Stasha Bahe                9 Winslow                     24:43.8
39   Isobel Romberger          12 Coconino                   24:49.49
40   Kaitlyn Martinez          10 Red Mesa                   25:11.97
41   Rayana Oleksak            10 Sedona Red Rock            25:50.79
42   Lindsay McMinn            10 Apache Junction            25:52.92
43   Nicole Lee                10 Winslow                    26:01.58
44   Kennedy Slowtalker        11 Coconino                    26:12.3
45   Brenda Huppenthal         11 Northland Prepar...         27:13.4
46   Shayla Yellowman          10 Red Mesa                   27:30.53
47   Tatiana Chionis           10 Sedona Red Rock            27:37.45
48   Kendra Heninger           10 Apache Junction             27:50.1
49   Rachel Kesler              9 Northland Prepar...        29:41.14