Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | w SB | Sydney Dudley | 4th | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
13.07 | Sydney Dudley | 5th | Prelims H2 | Friday Prelims | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.46 | SB | Jordan Cropper | 4th | Prelims | Compiled Results |
27.70 | Jordan Cropper | 9th | Finals | Compiled Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.20 | SB | Jordan Cropper | 8th | Prelims H1 | Friday Prelims |
1:03.87 | Jordan Cropper | 5th | Finals | Saturday Running Events | |
1:05.50 | SB | Bekah Bergeron | 16th | Prelims H1 | Friday Prelims |
1:06.90 | SB | Amanda Starker | 21st | Prelims H3 | Friday Prelims |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.64 | SB | Sarah Macdonald | 1st | Finals | Friday Prelims |
2:26.49 | SB | Grace Johnson | 4th | Finals | Friday Prelims |
2:35.37 | SB | Kaylee Bowers | 12th | Finals | Friday Prelims |
2:37.28 | Mali Smith | 17th | Finals | Friday Prelims | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.46 | SB | Sarah Macdonald | 1st | Finals | Friday Finals |
5:48.77 | SB | Mali Smith | 8th | Finals | Friday Finals |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:39.01 | Sarah Macdonald | 1st | Finals | Saturday Running Events | |
11:58.87 | SB | Grace Johnson | 2nd | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
13:53.12 | Clare Wallum | 18th | Finals | Saturday Running Events | |
13:59.47 | Delaney Halvey | 22nd | Finals | Saturday Running Events | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.63 | SB | Catherine Stypa | 16th | Prelims H1 | Friday Prelims |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.03 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
51.53 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | ||
4:17.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:02.57 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Abby Maas | 7th | Finals | Saturday Field Events | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1.5 | SB | Abby Maas | 1st | Finals | Friday Field Events |
Discus | |||||
69-9 | Sydney Dudley | 22nd | Finals | Saturday Field Events | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.62 | SB | Kyle Cajero | 3rd | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
2:06.76 | SB | Wally Hensley | 14th | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
2:07.01 | SB | Josh Tvrdy | 15th | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:28.85 | SB | Kyle Cajero | 2nd | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
4:43.20 | Wally Hensley | 12th | Finals | Saturday Running Events | |
4:43.96 | SB | Josh Tvrdy | 13th | Finals | Saturday Running Events |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.92 | Wally Hensley | 4th | Finals | Friday Finals | |
10:20.79 | Josh Tvrdy | 8th | Finals | Friday Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.65 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0.75 | SB | Josh Carollo | 8th | Finals | Saturday Field Events |
38-3.75 | SB | Caleb Spegman | 12th | Finals | Saturday Field Events |