Cactus Shadows High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | Suzanna Gormley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.39 | Suzanna Gormley | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
13.63 | Kristen Dicicco | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
14.30 | SB | Corinne Querrey | 20th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
14.46 | Morgan Phillips | 25th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.92 | Suzanna Gormley | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.19 | Suzanna Gormley | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
27.65 | Kristen Dicicco | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
27.77 | Kynlee Chapman | 10th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
29.94 | Morgan Phillips | 26th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.01 | SB | Abbey Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:00.09 | Abbey Roberts | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
1:01.79 | Hanna Kessel | 6th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
1:03.18 | Hanna Kessel | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:05.80 | SB | Emily Larsen | 14th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
1:05.80 | Julie Ramioulle | 14th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.08 | Rachel Dutcher | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:39.77 | SB | Abby Steward | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:47.96 | Morgan Nollette | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:57.53 | SB | Maddie Jones | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.76 | Jeri Glicksman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:13.32 | Lindsey Murphey | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.14 | Sloane Myers-lenz | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:47.02 | SB | Ryan Heiliger | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13:57.45 | Morgan Nollette | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14:09.29 | SB | Sofia Ripa | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.08 | Mackenzie O' Hearn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.71 | Mackenzie O' Hearn | 4th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.06 | Erika Soderstrom | 5th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.09 | Erika Soderstrom | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20.37 | Haley Ehmann | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.35 | Erika Soderstrom | 1st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
48.18 | Erika Soderstrom | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
55.66 | Haley Ehmann | 15th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.49 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:03.32 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lea Bardon | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-4 | Hayley Waronker | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | SB | Corinne Querrey | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
13-2 | Shelby Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-10.5 | SB | Alli Capozello | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9.5 | Corinne Querrey | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-3 | Shelby Brown | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Rachelle Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-4 | SB | Sadie Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
83-2 | SB | Dominique Lopez | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
78-9 | Bailey Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
72-3 | Emma Mciver | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1.5 | SB | Sadie Thompson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
25-9.5 | Alexa Dragone | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
23-11 | Bailey Brown | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | Chayce Bolli | 28th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.84 | Payton Ringwald | 29th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.85 | Andrew Swedler | 31st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.90 | SB | Kyle Palmer | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.20 | Grant Walker | 19th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
25.35 | Collin Adams | 21st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
25.98 | Matt Svoboda | 26th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
26.47 | Chayce Bolli | 28th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.65 | SB | Matt Svoboda | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
51.66 | Matt Svoboda | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
52.47 | Payton Ringwald | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
55.21 | SB | Zach Pellerin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
58.53 | Kyle Palmer | 34th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.38 | Kamal Nadesan | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:07.54 | Kishan Patel | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:13.79 | Erik Oswald | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:16.06 | Sam Slack | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.71 | Keith Durkin | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:54.25 | Max Solberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:09.96 | Austin Babbitt | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:17.35 | Peter Magtibay | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.65 | Erik Oswald | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:14.93 | Trey Bagnall | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:26.67 | Jake Lockett | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.47 | Corey Harper | 13th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.38 | Kameron Moore | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
56.50 | Adam Penzone | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:23.61 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Nick Potthoff | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-6 | Sean Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | SB | Christian Raines | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-10 | SB | Breyer Speirs | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | Dj Hudak | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-10 | Collin Adams | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
17-4 | SB | Lane Marvin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16-10 | Hayden Tice | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Dj Hudak | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-8.5 | Lane Marvin | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
34-8 | Hayden Tice | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
158-1 | Mathias Mciver | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
130-3 | SB | Nathan Brockman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
119-9 | Logan Kloss | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
113-1 | Bradley Kleitsch | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-8 | SB | Mathias Mciver | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
47-8 | Justin Saxe | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
45-10 | Bradley Kleitsch | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
40-10 | Nathan Brockman | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |